Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/6/2019 08:47 PM
               2019 Gompei Invitational - 12/6/2019 to 12/8/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:39.39   12/6/2019 Bryant University, Bryant U                
                         M Mays, F Wong, E Svard, A Rivera                 
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                      1:37.00    1:39.39$        80  
     1) Mays, Matthew MJR               2) Wong, Fu Kang MJR              
     3) Svard, Elin WJR                 4) Rivera, Alexa WJR              
                  23.90       49.32 (25.42)     1:15.11 (25.79)     1:39.39 (24.28)
  2 Bryant University  'C'                      1:40.50    1:40.66         74  
     1) Kanervo, Reeta WFR              2) Bebel, Eric MSO                
     3) Digiaro, Zach MSR               4) Doruska, Erin WFR              
                  27.20       54.04 (26.84)     1:16.55 (22.51)     1:40.66 (24.11)
  3 Bentley University  'A'                     1:44.50    1:40.94         70  
     1) MacNeil, Paige WSR              2) Papsco, Zach MSO               
     3) Homorodean, Paul MJR            4) Galvin, Kate WFR               
                  28.42       54.20 (25.78)     1:16.98 (22.78)     1:40.94 (23.96)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'              1:43.12    1:41.07         68  
     1) McKenney, Eamon MJR             2) Wronski, Hunter MJR            
     3) Klein, Casey WSR                4) Field, Ellie WSO               
                  24.05       50.11 (26.06)     1:16.91 (26.80)     1:41.07 (24.16)
  5 Hamilton College  'A'                       1:46.50    1:41.56         66  
     1) Logan, Sadie WSR                2) Wilkins, Nick MSO              
     3) Tatro, Evan MSR                 4) Karlson, Samantha WFR          
                  27.20       53.67 (26.47)     1:16.77 (23.10)     1:41.56 (24.79)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:42.99    1:41.98         64  
     1) Williams, Sidney MSO            2) Denbow, Zach MJR               
     3) Pawlak, Katherine WSO           4) Hazeltine, Kimberly WSO        
                  23.47       49.90 (26.43)     1:16.92 (27.02)     1:41.98 (25.06)
  7 Bryant University  'B'                      1:39.50    1:42.46         62  
     1) Scifo, Alaina WSR               2) Canavan, Kayleigh WSR          
     3) Scifo, Dom MSO                  4) Mastroianni, Matthew MJR       
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)     1:20.96 (23.07)     1:42.46 (21.50)
  8 Bryant University  'E'                      1:46.00    1:42.97         60  
     1) Choate, Lindsey WSR             2) Allen, Andrew MJR              
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica WSR     4) Steen, Benjamin MJR            
                  26.88       54.81 (27.93)     1:21.31 (26.50)     1:42.97 (21.66)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:45.89    1:42.99         58  
     1) Dasari, Chaitha MFR             2) Beaney, Emma WFR               
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt MJR         4) Rivera, Isabelle WJR           
                  24.78       56.34 (31.56)     1:18.80 (22.46)     1:42.99 (24.19)
 10 Babson College  'A'                         1:45.70    1:43.63         56  
     1) Wang, Charles MFR               2) Damiecki, Alex MSR             
     3) Cox, Molly WFR                  4) Voce, Abby WSO                 
                  24.84       51.73 (26.89)     1:19.05 (27.32)     1:43.63 (24.58)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:43.44    1:43.68         52  
     1) Staubi, Kyle MFR                2) Silsby, Molly WJR              
     3) Besch, Tucker MJR               4) Clemente, Jillian WSR          
                  23.57       55.43 (31.86)     1:18.27 (22.84)     1:43.68 (25.41)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                  1:46.25    1:44.05         48  
     1) Gutierrez, Bri WFR              2) Kopchick, Emily WJR            
     3) Evangelista, Rocco MFR          4) Degennaro, Matt MFR            
                  28.72       58.03 (29.31)     1:22.70 (24.67)     1:44.05 (21.35)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:45.00    1:44.15         44  
     1) Martinage, Ryan MFR             2) Puksta, John MFR               
     3) Wang, Carol WSR                 4) Sykes, Molly WSO               
                  24.80       52.05 (27.25)     1:18.89 (26.84)     1:44.15 (25.26)
 14 Bryant University  'D'                      1:43.50    1:44.49         42  
     1) Dixon, Colby MJR                2) Wong, Heather WJR              
     3) Carey, Laurel WFR               4) Gonsalez, Juan MSR             
                  26.82       57.03 (30.21)     1:23.17 (26.14)     1:44.49 (21.32)
 15 Roger Williams University  'B'              1:45.18    1:44.53         40  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey MSO              2) Oppenheim, Catherine WJR       
     3) Macy, Ross MFR                  4) Slusarczyk, Emily WJR          
                  24.79       56.04 (31.25)     1:18.79 (22.75)     1:44.53 (25.74)
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                    1:42.13    1:44.60         38  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir MSR              2) Stebbins, Olivia WSO           
     3) Barno, James MFR                4) Musaku, Uajda WJR              
                  24.09       55.75 (31.66)     1:19.31 (23.56)     1:44.60 (25.29)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                     1:45.56    1:44.88         36  
     1) Chang, Oscar MSO                2) Revelas, Ariana WSR            
     3) Gonzales, Dariana WFR           4) Zoda, Mark MSO                 
                  24.83       56.31 (31.48)     1:28.76 (32.45)     1:44.88 (16.12)
 18 Springfield College  'A'                    1:44.00    1:44.97         34  
     1) Nenadic, Maria WFR              2) McKenzie, Amelia WSR           
     3) Chan, James MFR                 4) Harnish, Sean MSR              
                  29.02       59.24 (30.22)     1:23.06 (23.82)     1:44.97 (21.91)
 19 Rowan  'A'                                  1:43.56    1:45.24         32  
     1) Degennaro, Taylor WFR           2) Miller, Megan WSR              
     3) Wiley, Ben MFR                  4) Sheppard, Dominick MFR         
                  29.30       59.10 (29.80)     1:23.69 (24.59)     1:45.24 (21.55)
 20 The College of Saint Rose  'A'              1:51.04    1:45.42         28  
     1) Hayes, Brenna WFR               2) Ficano, Gabrialla WSR          
     3) Nicholas, CJ MSR                4) Stosik, Aleksander MJR         
                  30.60     1:00.21 (29.61)     1:23.61 (23.40)     1:45.42 (21.81)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         1:51.00    1:46.38         22  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter MSO            2) McCann, Emmett MJR             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah WSO            4) de Oliveira, Sofie WSR         
                  25.28       53.48 (28.20)     1:21.26 (27.78)     1:46.38 (25.12)
 22 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:47.18    1:46.66         18  
     1) Sullivan, Callie WSO            2) Paul, Andy MFR                 
     3) Guilmette, Brenna WFR           4) Duryea, Ryan MFR               
                  29.32       56.36 (27.04)     1:24.92 (28.56)     1:46.66 (21.74)
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:47.00    1:47.18         16  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron MJR           2) Lyon, Ashton MFR               
     3) Morgan, Alice WSR               4) Clark, Alexis WFR              
                  26.27       54.30 (28.03)     1:22.08 (27.78)     1:47.18 (25.10)
 24 Hamilton College  'B'                       1:50.24    1:47.25         14  
     1) Clark, Alexander MSO            2) Martin, Julia WJR              
     3) Leiman, Karly WSO               4) Mariani, Sandro MJR            
                  26.78       57.79 (31.01)     1:25.10 (27.31)     1:47.25 (22.15)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:49.00    1:47.35         12  
     1) Seo, Sydney WSR                 2) Swett, Shelvey WJR             
     3) Shriner, Matthew MJR            4) Scholz, Eric MSO               
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)     1:25.24 (24.22)     1:47.35 (22.11)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'I'         2:00.00    1:47.48         10  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer WSO          2) Rego, Mary WSO                 
     3) Zimmermann, Markus MSR          4) McDonald, Tim MJR              
                  28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)     1:24.65 (23.75)     1:47.48 (22.83)
 27 Bentley University  'C'                     1:49.30    1:47.75          8  
     1) Riina, Michael MJR              2) Karadeniz, Selin WJR           
     3) Mejiritski, Rona WSO            4) Bennice, Clayton MJR           
                  26.69       58.79 (32.10)     1:26.23 (27.44)     1:47.75 (21.52)
 28 Brandeis University  'B'                    1:46.80    1:47.81          6  
     1) Kim, Audrey WJR                 2) Liu, Josh MFR                  
     3) Aponte, Adrienne WSR            4) Liu, Kevin MFR                 
                  28.70       57.02 (28.32)     1:24.83 (27.81)     1:47.81 (22.98)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'              1:58.75    1:47.91          4  
     1) Lekovic, Marta WFR              2) Jelavic, Roko MSR              
     3) McIntosh, Nicole WJR            4) Laforest, Zach MSO             
                  29.15       56.69 (27.54)     1:24.18 (27.49)     1:47.91 (23.73)
 30 Hamilton College  'D'                       2:00.50    1:48.01          2  
     1) Brindisi, Will MSO              2) Bligh, Julia WFR               
     3) Burton, Kenz WSO                4) Sullivan, Jack MSO             
                  26.59       58.94 (32.35)     1:25.73 (26.79)     1:48.01 (22.28)
 31 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:47.89    1:48.15        
     1) Wang, Carolyn WSO               2) Rudel, Chris MSR               
     3) DeJong, Madie WSO               4) Johnson, Alexander MSO         
                  31.18       57.81 (26.63)     1:25.40 (27.59)     1:48.15 (22.75)
 32 Babson College  'B'                         1:50.70    1:48.57        
     1) Caron, Caitlin WFR              2) Wei, Benjamin MFR              
     3) Nie, Celine WJR                 4) Oentoro, Alvin MFR             
                  30.23       58.80 (28.57)     1:26.47 (27.67)     1:48.57 (22.10)
 33 Hamilton College  'C'                       1:55.50    1:49.20        
     1) Tennant, Oliver MFR             2) Edelson, Anna WFR              
     3) Gioia, Meredith WSO             4) Frey, Drew MFR                 
                  27.24     1:00.20 (32.96)     1:26.73 (26.53)     1:49.20 (22.47)
 34 Springfield College  'B'                    1:48.00    1:49.58        
     1) Schreiner, Christopher MJR      2) Roba, Lefteri WFR              
     3) Gallagher, Hillary WJR          4) Jensen, Erik MSO               
                  26.73       59.46 (32.73)     1:27.28 (27.82)     1:49.58 (22.30)
 35 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:47.59    1:49.63        
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel MSR             2) Fanning, Audrey WSO            
     3) Wilson, Meaghan WSR             4) Noga, Matthew MJR              
                  25.41       59.09 (33.68)     1:27.15 (28.06)     1:49.63 (22.48)
 36 Bentley University  'E'                     2:03.25    1:49.66        
     1) Blum, Alyssa WSR                2) Trozenski, Sam MSR             
     3) Aswad, Nicholas MJR             4) Ryan, Hanna WSO                
                  30.48       58.42 (27.94)     1:24.52 (26.10)     1:49.66 (25.14)
 37 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'         1:55.00    1:50.04        
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu MSR            2) Jeong, BK MSO                  
     3) Harter, Rayna WSO               4) Coulard-Smith, Keira WFR       
                  26.49       56.07 (29.58)     1:23.31 (27.24)     1:50.04 (26.73)
 38 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'         1:47.99    1:50.12        
     1) Rosenberger, Daniel MSR         2) Chen, Katelyn WSO              
     3) Chan, Sarah WSR                 4) Hold, Dan MSO                  
                  25.67     1:00.61 (34.94)     1:28.19 (27.58)     1:50.12 (21.93)
 39 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'J'              NT    1:50.58        
     1) Olson, Matthew MSO              2) Saperstein, Harry MSR          
     3) Matsco, Anna WSR                4) Berner, Audrey WSO             
                  27.24       55.99 (28.75)     1:24.30 (28.31)     1:50.58 (26.28)
 40 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'K'              NT    1:51.19        
     1) Milligan, Archie MSO            2) Petropulos, Liv WSO            
     3) Buglino, Donald MSO             4) Nowak, Monika WSO              
                  28.15     1:01.13 (32.98)     1:25.38 (24.25)     1:51.19 (25.81)
 41 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         1:53.00    1:51.56        
     1) Driscoll, Josh MSR              2) Edwardson, Emma WSR            
     3) Helmuth, Cory MSO               4) Cronin, Cameron WFR            
                  26.93     1:00.47 (33.54)     1:25.23 (24.76)     1:51.56 (26.33)
 42 Clark University  'A'                       1:49.66    1:54.89        
     1) Bogaevsky, Phillip MFR          2) Siewert, Mira WGR              
     3) Whyte, Dean MFR                 4) Dubick, Allison WJR            
                  29.01     1:03.31 (34.30)     1:28.71 (25.40)     1:54.89 (26.18)
 43 Springfield College  'C'                    1:51.00    1:55.02        
     1) Boulerice, Briana WSR           2) Robinson, Jen WJR              
     3) Marco, Dominic MFR              4) Morano, Tylar MJR              
                  31.30     1:14.33 (43.03)     1:31.84 (17.51)     1:55.02 (23.18)
 44 Clark University  'B'                       1:55.51    1:55.16        
     1) Sakoff, Nick MJR                2) Macedo, Sydney WSO             
     3) Falder, Ali WJR                 4) Bagumyan, Gor MFR              
                  26.98     1:03.21 (36.23)     1:32.48 (29.27)     1:55.16 (22.68)
 45 Springfield College  'D'                    1:54.00    1:56.34        
     1) Forsythe, Jamielin WSR          2) McLean, Olivia WSO             
     3) Smith, Nick MJR                 4) Burnin, Vladimir MSR           
                  32.37     1:06.79 (34.42)     1:32.04 (25.25)     1:56.34 (24.30)
 46 Bentley University  'D'                     1:58.46    1:57.79        
     1) Alkaya, Alper MSR               2) Lettieri, Sam WSO              
     3) Cadogan, Courtney WJR           4) Duarte, Isabella WSO           
                  25.97       59.69 (33.72)     1:29.63 (29.94)     1:57.79 (28.16)
 47 Hamilton College  'E'                       2:02.43    2:01.78        
     1) Lofgren, Jonathon MSO           2) Dodes, Evan MSR                
     3) Shiebler, Patricia WJR          4) McLean, McKenna WJR            
                  29.03     1:02.70 (33.67)     1:33.45 (30.75)     2:01.78 (28.33)
 -- Rowan  'C'                                  1:55.65   X1:54.50        
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth WJR          2) Howarth, Bailey WSR            
     3) Jones, Jordan WSO               4) Quay, Erin WSO                 
                  28.71     1:00.09 (31.38)     1:28.31 (28.22)     1:54.50 (26.19)
 -- Clark University  'C'                       2:03.38   X2:03.07        
     1) Twyman, Bernave MFR             2) Blair, Aislin WFR              
     3) Broderick, Dan MSO              4) Ujoodha, Khushwin MFR          
                  27.98     1:06.15 (38.17)     1:32.00 (25.85)     2:03.07 (31.07)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.71   12/6/2019 Alexa Rivera, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 1:55.66      2/2017 E. Escobedo, UMBC                          
                1:53.66  D1A
                1:59.39  D2A
                1:59.49  D3A
                1:59.94  D1B
                2:05.36  D2B
                2:05.77  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivera, Alexa       JR Bryant U             2:09.78    2:04.71$D2B     40  
                  27.12       59.55 (32.43)     1:35.39 (35.84)     2:04.71 (29.32)
  2 Svard, Elin         JR Bryant U             2:10.35    2:07.69         37  
                  26.39       59.50 (33.11)     1:36.71 (37.21)     2:07.69 (30.98)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen    JR Saint Rose           2:09.86    2:09.94         35  
                  28.43     1:01.10 (32.67)     1:40.47 (39.37)     2:09.94 (29.47)
  4 Veenstra, Meghan    JR Bryant U             2:11.00    2:11.84         34  
                  28.06     1:01.85 (33.79)     1:41.89 (40.04)     2:11.84 (29.95)
  5 Moore, Grace        SO Springfield          2:12.08    2:11.85         33  
                  28.05     1:01.32 (33.27)     1:41.55 (40.23)     2:11.85 (30.30)
  6 LaBenski, Emily     SR Rowan                2:12.24    2:11.88         32  
                  29.97     1:04.52 (34.55)     1:41.52 (37.00)     2:11.88 (30.36)
  7 Alferez, Veronica   JR Rowan                2:11.32    2:11.93         31  
                  28.61     1:01.61 (33.00)     1:42.06 (40.45)     2:11.93 (29.87)
  8 Sykes, Molly        SO Wpi Engineers        2:12.89    2:12.22         30  
                  28.44     1:04.88 (36.44)     1:42.49 (37.61)     2:12.22 (29.73)
  9 Bambrick, Alex      SR Rowan                2:13.51    2:13.88         29  
                  30.05     1:03.91 (33.86)     1:43.45 (39.54)     2:13.88 (30.43)
 10 Clements, Jordan    FR Merrimack            2:13.85    2:14.04         28  
                  28.81     1:03.08 (34.27)     1:42.75 (39.67)     2:14.04 (31.29)
B - Final
 11 Revelas, Ariana     SR Bentlet              2:15.33    2:13.92         26  
                  29.94     1:05.97 (36.03)     1:42.63 (36.66)     2:13.92 (31.29)
 12 Karadeniz, Selin    JR Bentlet              2:14.29    2:14.45         24  
                  28.97     1:04.37 (35.40)     1:42.76 (38.39)     2:14.45 (31.69)
 13 Wang, Carol         SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.46    2:14.52         22  
                  28.32     1:02.62 (34.30)     1:43.95 (41.33)     2:14.52 (30.57)
 14 Gioia, Meredith     SO Hamilton             2:14.95    2:14.59         21  
                  29.47     1:03.41 (33.94)     1:44.14 (40.73)     2:14.59 (30.45)
 15 Stebbins-Hopkins,   JR Saint Rose           2:15.65    2:14.75         20  
                  29.42     1:04.58 (35.16)     1:43.93 (39.35)     2:14.75 (30.82)
 16 O'Brien, Elizabeth  JR Rowan                2:15.81    2:15.09         19  
                  28.97     1:02.46 (33.49)     1:43.28 (40.82)     2:15.09 (31.81)
 17 Degennaro, Taylor   FR Rowan                2:14.70    2:15.10         18  
                  29.13     1:01.43 (32.30)     1:43.39 (41.96)     2:15.10 (31.71)
 18 Ripp, Izzy          JR Springfield          2:14.83    2:15.21         17  
                  30.12     1:05.04 (34.92)     1:44.07 (39.03)     2:15.21 (31.14)
 19 Rhodes, Jillian     SO Hamilton             2:15.83    2:15.80         16  
                  29.86     1:05.58 (35.72)     1:44.02 (38.44)     2:15.80 (31.78)
 20 Howarth, Bailey     SR Rowan                2:15.67    2:16.49         14  
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)     1:43.74 (37.89)     2:16.49 (32.75)
C - Final
 21 Hayes, Brenna       FR Saint Rose           2:17.18    2:14.69         11  
                  29.00     1:05.32 (36.32)     1:44.31 (38.99)     2:14.69 (30.38)
 22 Gendron, Sara       SO Bryant U             2:16.96    2:15.04          9  
                  29.11     1:02.82 (33.71)     1:44.85 (42.03)     2:15.04 (30.19)
 23 Bligh, Julia        FR Hamilton             2:16.74    2:15.37          8  
                  29.48     1:04.71 (35.23)     1:44.49 (39.78)     2:15.37 (30.88)
 24 DeJong, Madie       SO Stevens              2:16.28    2:15.71          7  
                  28.78     1:04.02 (35.24)     1:44.50 (40.48)     2:15.71 (31.21)
 25 Cave, Lindsay       FR Rowan                2:16.31    2:15.89          6  
                  30.86     1:04.74 (33.88)     1:44.97 (40.23)     2:15.89 (30.92)
 26 Elliott, Lucy       FR Hamilton             2:16.33    2:16.37          5  
                  29.42     1:04.00 (34.58)     1:44.91 (40.91)     2:16.37 (31.46)
 27 Surian, Allison     JR RWU                  2:16.44    2:16.74          4  
                  29.06     1:01.69 (32.63)     1:44.28 (42.59)     2:16.74 (32.46)
 28 Fraser, Lizzie      FR Springfield          2:16.71    2:17.56          3  
                  30.57     1:05.31 (34.74)     1:45.97 (40.66)     2:17.56 (31.59)
 29 MacDonald, Sarah    SO Wpi Engineers        2:16.24    2:17.64          2  
                  29.05     1:04.41 (35.36)     1:45.90 (41.49)     2:17.64 (31.74)
 30 Hanson, Olivia      SR Wpi Engineers        2:17.58    2:21.45          1  
                  28.90     1:04.06 (35.16)     1:46.99 (42.93)     2:21.45 (34.46)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.71   12/6/2019 Alexa Rivera, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 1:55.66      2/2017 E. Escobedo, UMBC                          
                1:53.66  D1A
                1:59.39  D2A
                1:59.49  D3A
                1:59.94  D1B
                2:05.36  D2B
                2:05.77  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivera, Alexa             JR Bryant U             2:08.52    2:09.78 q      
                  28.31     1:01.10 (32.79)     1:38.99 (37.89)     2:09.78 (30.79)
  2 Quaglia, Colleen          JR Saint Rose           2:11.90    2:09.86 q      
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)     1:40.06 (40.24)     2:09.86 (29.80)
  3 Svard, Elin               JR Bryant U             2:09.77    2:10.35 q      
                  27.55     1:00.67 (33.12)     1:38.47 (37.80)     2:10.35 (31.88)
  4 Veenstra, Meghan          JR Bryant U             2:22.87    2:11.00 q      
                  28.56     1:02.30 (33.74)     1:40.86 (38.56)     2:11.00 (30.14)
  5 Alferez, Veronica         JR Rowan                2:15.93    2:11.32 q      
                  28.17     1:00.40 (32.23)     1:40.72 (40.32)     2:11.32 (30.60)
  6 Moore, Grace              SO Springfield          2:12.90    2:12.08 q      
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:41.56 (40.13)     2:12.08 (30.52)
  7 LaBenski, Emily           SR Rowan                2:18.31    2:12.24 q      
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:41.68 (36.87)     2:12.24 (30.56)
  8 Sykes, Molly              SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.88    2:12.89 q      
                  28.28     1:03.31 (35.03)     1:42.22 (38.91)     2:12.89 (30.67)
  9 Bambrick, Alex            SR Rowan                2:19.20    2:13.51 q      
                  30.13     1:02.82 (32.69)     1:43.22 (40.40)     2:13.51 (30.29)
 10 Clements, Jordan          FR Merrimack            2:18.31    2:13.85 q      
                  28.48     1:02.52 (34.04)     1:41.81 (39.29)     2:13.85 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Karadeniz, Selin          JR Bentlet              2:18.72    2:14.29 q      
                  28.82     1:04.46 (35.64)     1:42.92 (38.46)     2:14.29 (31.37)
 12 Degennaro, Taylor         FR Rowan                2:19.32    2:14.70 q      
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)     1:43.27 (40.77)     2:14.70 (31.43)
 13 Ripp, Izzy                JR Springfield          2:17.27    2:14.83 q      
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)     1:43.86 (38.03)     2:14.83 (30.97)
 14 Gioia, Meredith           SO Hamilton             2:18.08    2:14.95 q      
                  29.21     1:03.42 (34.21)     1:44.12 (40.70)     2:14.95 (30.83)
 15 Revelas, Ariana           SR Bentlet              2:17.66    2:15.33 q      
                  29.71     1:06.06 (36.35)     1:43.02 (36.96)     2:15.33 (32.31)
 16 Wang, Carol               SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.13    2:15.46 q      
                  28.23     1:02.67 (34.44)     1:44.36 (41.69)     2:15.46 (31.10)
 17 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  JR Saint Rose           2:18.99    2:15.65 q      
                  29.18     1:04.51 (35.33)     1:44.82 (40.31)     2:15.65 (30.83)
 18 Howarth, Bailey           SR Rowan                2:21.10    2:15.67 q      
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)     1:43.04 (38.16)     2:15.67 (32.63)
 19 O'Brien, Elizabeth        JR Rowan                2:13.95    2:15.81 q      
                  29.57     1:02.91 (33.34)     1:43.64 (40.73)     2:15.81 (32.17)
 20 Rhodes, Jillian           SO Hamilton             2:21.99    2:15.83 q      
                  29.80     1:05.06 (35.26)     1:43.68 (38.62)     2:15.83 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 MacDonald, Sarah          SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.07    2:16.24 q      
                  29.13     1:04.49 (35.36)     1:44.88 (40.39)     2:16.24 (31.36)
 22 DeJong, Madie             SO Stevens              2:14.85    2:16.28 q      
                  28.54     1:03.86 (35.32)     1:44.59 (40.73)     2:16.28 (31.69)
 23 Cave, Lindsay             FR Rowan                2:21.52    2:16.31 q      
                  30.35     1:04.51 (34.16)     1:45.11 (40.60)     2:16.31 (31.20)
 24 Elliott, Lucy             FR Hamilton             2:25.53    2:16.33 q      
                  28.54     1:02.17 (33.63)     1:44.20 (42.03)     2:16.33 (32.13)
 25 Surian, Allison           JR RWU                  2:23.86    2:16.44 q      
                  28.85     1:01.79 (32.94)     1:44.42 (42.63)     2:16.44 (32.02)
 26 Fraser, Lizzie            FR Springfield          2:16.62    2:16.71 q      
                  30.04     1:05.08 (35.04)     1:44.86 (39.78)     2:16.71 (31.85)
 27 Bligh, Julia              FR Hamilton             2:19.52    2:16.74 q      
                  30.48     1:05.45 (34.97)     1:45.14 (39.69)     2:16.74 (31.60)
 28 Gendron, Sara             SO Bryant U             2:22.35    2:16.96 q      
                  29.28     1:03.17 (33.89)     1:45.22 (42.05)     2:16.96 (31.74)
 29 Hayes, Brenna             FR Saint Rose           2:21.68    2:17.18 q      
                  29.14     1:05.65 (36.51)     1:45.12 (39.47)     2:17.18 (32.06)
 30 Hanson, Olivia            SR Wpi Engineers        2:22.92    2:17.58 q      
                  28.91     1:03.52 (34.61)     1:44.87 (41.35)     2:17.58 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brant, Eliza              SR Bryant U             2:17.64    2:17.65        
                  30.81     1:06.73 (35.92)     1:45.86 (39.13)     2:17.65 (31.79)
 32 Lekovic, Marta            FR Saint Rose           2:20.19    2:17.71        
                  30.80     1:04.10 (33.30)     1:45.34 (41.24)     2:17.71 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chen, Jennifer            FR Bentlet              2:19.86    2:17.98        
                  30.08     1:07.14 (37.06)     1:46.57 (39.43)     2:17.98 (31.41)
 34 Seo, Sydney               SR Wpi Engineers        2:24.79    2:18.66        
                  29.60     1:04.79 (35.19)     1:47.33 (42.54)     2:18.66 (31.33)
 35 Youngcourt, Kaley         SO RWU                  2:20.18    2:18.73        
                  29.84     1:05.81 (35.97)     1:45.21 (39.40)     2:18.73 (33.52)
 36 Miles, Emily              SO Saint Rose           2:21.03    2:18.99        
                  30.92     1:06.01 (35.09)     1:46.19 (40.18)     2:18.99 (32.80)
 37 Nenadic, Maria            FR Springfield          2:24.79    2:19.90        
                  30.34     1:05.07 (34.73)     1:47.54 (42.47)     2:19.90 (32.36)
 38 McIntosh, Nicole          JR Saint Rose           2:24.86    2:20.24        
                  28.67     1:04.28 (35.61)     1:46.76 (42.48)     2:20.24 (33.48)
 39 Canjura, Alison           SR Merrimack            2:25.03    2:20.39        
                  30.10     1:07.67 (37.57)     1:49.80 (42.13)     2:20.39 (30.59)
 40 Wilson, Meaghan           SR Stevens              2:29.51    2:20.81        
                  28.52     1:04.47 (35.95)     1:47.51 (43.04)     2:20.81 (33.30)
 41 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU                  2:22.95    2:21.05        
                  29.67     1:06.37 (36.70)     1:47.65 (41.28)     2:21.05 (33.40)
 42 Gonyea, Cailin            SR Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:21.15        
                  30.10     1:06.72 (36.62)     1:49.34 (42.62)     2:21.15 (31.81)
 43 Nie, Celine               JR BABC                 2:20.34    2:21.27        
                  29.60     1:04.93 (35.33)     1:46.81 (41.88)     2:21.27 (34.46)
 44 Hoffner, Danielle         SR Springfield          2:23.61    2:21.57        
                  29.87     1:07.22 (37.35)     1:49.01 (41.79)     2:21.57 (32.56)
 45 Chase, Sophie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.36    2:21.60        
                  29.80     1:07.08 (37.28)     1:48.61 (41.53)     2:21.60 (32.99)
 46 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:26.76    2:21.68        
                  31.97     1:08.48 (36.51)     1:48.62 (40.14)     2:21.68 (33.06)
 47 Varga, Renee              SR Hamilton             2:28.43    2:21.75        
                  30.71     1:06.08 (35.37)     1:48.35 (42.27)     2:21.75 (33.40)
 48 DeMaio, Sarah             SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.00    2:22.92        
                  30.24     1:08.14 (37.90)     1:50.52 (42.38)     2:22.92 (32.40)
 49 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SR Wpi Engineers        2:31.74    2:23.13        
                  33.04     1:10.29 (37.25)     1:49.93 (39.64)     2:23.13 (33.20)
 50 Smith, Aria               FR BUSD                 2:29.82    2:23.32        
                  30.11     1:07.50 (37.39)     1:49.03 (41.53)     2:23.32 (34.29)
 51 McPhillips, Christina     FR BUSD                 2:19.66    2:23.85        
                  30.30     1:06.61 (36.31)     1:49.47 (42.86)     2:23.85 (34.38)
 52 Tejeda, Lexi              SO Merrimack            2:25.58    2:24.00        
                  30.73     1:08.45 (37.72)     1:49.16 (40.71)     2:24.00 (34.84)
 53 Chen, Katelyn             SO Stevens              2:18.40    2:24.21        
                  29.81     1:07.26 (37.45)     1:49.73 (42.47)     2:24.21 (34.48)
 54 Wozab, Natalya            SR BUSD                 2:22.51    2:24.55        
                  30.13     1:06.97 (36.84)     1:49.06 (42.09)     2:24.55 (35.49)
 55 Cronin, Cameron           FR Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:24.91        
                  29.55     1:07.44 (37.89)     1:51.01 (43.57)     2:24.91 (33.90)
 56 Beasley, Claudia          SO Merrimack            2:31.81    2:25.13        
                  30.95     1:06.63 (35.68)     1:50.01 (43.38)     2:25.13 (35.12)
 57 Wang, Carolyn             SO Stevens              2:27.27    2:25.33        
                  29.87     1:05.72 (35.85)     1:52.15 (46.43)     2:25.33 (33.18)
 58 Ayotte, Jen               SR RWU                  2:28.85    2:25.74        
                  29.81     1:05.55 (35.74)     1:50.52 (44.97)     2:25.74 (35.22)
 59 Dominger, Alexa           FR RWU                  2:28.42    2:27.08        
                  30.20     1:06.28 (36.08)     1:51.26 (44.98)     2:27.08 (35.82)
 60 Owen, Brianna             SR Wpi Engineers        2:33.00    2:27.33        
                  30.68     1:08.47 (37.79)     1:52.22 (43.75)     2:27.33 (35.11)
 61 McLean, Olivia            SO Springfield          2:33.29    2:28.94        
                  32.79     1:11.93 (39.14)     1:53.79 (41.86)     2:28.94 (35.15)
 62 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU                  2:38.79    2:30.32        
                  32.99     1:08.58 (35.59)     1:56.84 (48.26)     2:30.32 (33.48)
 63 Bukowski, Jenna           JR RWU                  2:30.12    2:31.12        
                  31.27     1:08.36 (37.09)     1:53.96 (45.60)     2:31.12 (37.16)
 64 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  SO Springfield          2:37.85    2:32.51        
                  31.78     1:10.98 (39.20)     1:57.42 (46.44)     2:32.51 (35.09)
 -- Slowe, Lucy               SO Bentlet              2:13.10   X2:09.34        
                  28.12     1:00.55 (32.43)     1:40.56 (40.01)     2:09.34 (28.78)
 -- Ficano, Gabrialla         SR Saint Rose           2:18.71   X2:14.71        
                  31.00     1:07.57 (36.57)     1:42.91 (35.34)     2:14.71 (31.80)
 -- Li, Angela                FR BABC                 2:17.12   X2:16.76        
                  29.80     1:04.90 (35.10)     1:44.64 (39.74)     2:16.76 (32.12)
 -- Swett, Shelvey            JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.91   X2:17.24        
                  29.11     1:05.69 (36.58)     1:43.88 (38.19)     2:17.24 (33.36)
 -- Heim, Alexandra           JR Bryant U             2:22.00   X2:17.68        
                  29.99     1:06.83 (36.84)     1:46.65 (39.82)     2:17.68 (31.03)
 -- Poindexter, Julian        FR Wpi Engineers        2:27.48   X2:21.53        
                  30.16     1:08.99 (38.83)     1:49.21 (40.22)     2:21.53 (32.32)
 -- Fanning, Audrey           SO Stevens              2:23.41   X2:23.36        
                  31.00     1:08.05 (37.05)     1:48.67 (40.62)     2:23.36 (34.69)
 -- Shoemaker, Amanda         JR Bentlet              2:31.94   X2:28.28        
                  32.09     1:10.17 (38.08)     1:54.66 (44.49)     2:28.28 (33.62)
 -- Dumas, Emma               FR Saint Rose           2:40.48   X2:32.36        
                  31.18     1:09.09 (37.91)     1:56.17 (47.08)     2:32.36 (36.19)
 -- Soucy, Grace              FR Bentlet              2:38.45   X2:32.57        
                  30.83     1:10.33 (39.50)     1:55.39 (45.06)     2:32.57 (37.18)
 -- Lepesant, Isabelle        JR Hamilton             2:28.75        DFS        
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:50.87   12/5/2015 Ravi Sun, Stevens                          
 Pool Record: * 1:44.38     12/2014 R. Harty, UN                               
                1:41.34  D1A
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:46.01  D2A
                1:46.77  D1B
                1:50.70  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:51.31  D2B
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Fu Kang       JR Bryant U             1:56.64    1:51.11 D2B     40  
                  23.73       52.36 (28.63)     1:23.76 (31.40)     1:51.11 (27.35)
  2 Wang, Charles       FR BABC                 1:56.07    1:51.87         37  
                  24.46       51.94 (27.48)     1:25.38 (33.44)     1:51.87 (26.49)
  3 Mays, Matthew       JR Bryant U             1:56.92    1:55.47         35  
                  24.13       52.80 (28.67)     1:28.10 (35.30)     1:55.47 (27.37)
  4 Wilkins, Nick       SO Hamilton             1:57.32    1:56.81         34  
                  24.79       54.78 (29.99)     1:28.38 (33.60)     1:56.81 (28.43)
  5 Babuka, John        SR RWU                  1:57.68    1:57.01         33  
                  25.04       55.53 (30.49)     1:29.28 (33.75)     1:57.01 (27.73)
  6 Rucci, Joe          FR Rowan                1:57.14    1:57.08         32  
                  25.08       55.04 (29.96)     1:29.89 (34.85)     1:57.08 (27.19)
  7 Digiaro, Zach       SR Bryant U             1:58.35    1:57.57         31  
                  23.80       53.35 (29.55)     1:28.60 (35.25)     1:57.57 (28.97)
  8 Stukelman, Asher    FR Bryant U             1:58.24    1:58.06         30  
                  25.28       55.26 (29.98)     1:30.82 (35.56)     1:58.06 (27.24)
  9 Printon, Kyle       JR Rowan                1:58.09    1:58.13         29  
                  24.91       54.91 (30.00)     1:30.82 (35.91)     1:58.13 (27.31)
 10 Freeman, Jack       SR Rowan                1:57.82    2:00.97         28  
                  25.34       55.56 (30.22)     1:32.06 (36.50)     2:00.97 (28.91)
B - Final
 11 Denbow, Zach        JR Wpi Engineers        1:58.67    1:56.76         26  
                  25.68       56.27 (30.59)     1:28.67 (32.40)     1:56.76 (28.09)
 12 Papsco, Zach        SO Bentlet              1:59.16    1:56.82         24  
                  25.00       55.82 (30.82)     1:29.20 (33.38)     1:56.82 (27.62)
 13 Eisenhut, Tanner    FR Bentlet              2:00.30    1:58.78         22  
                  25.51       55.92 (30.41)     1:30.29 (34.37)     1:58.78 (28.49)
 14 Lanza, Alec         SO Bentlet              2:00.43    1:59.78         21  
                  25.78       57.13 (31.35)     1:30.79 (33.66)     1:59.78 (28.99)
 15 Motisi, Michael     FR Bentlet              1:59.97    1:59.89         20  
                  25.91       56.65 (30.74)     1:30.93 (34.28)     1:59.89 (28.96)
 16 Selznick, Richard   JR BUSD                 2:00.69    1:59.90         19  
                  26.50       57.99 (31.49)     1:32.54 (34.55)     1:59.90 (27.36)
 17 Maretic, Matt       SO Rowan                2:00.01    1:59.99         18  
                  25.23       56.43 (31.20)     1:31.33 (34.90)     1:59.99 (28.66)
 18 Debus, Tanner       SO Rowan                1:59.04    2:00.21         17  
                  26.22       57.13 (30.91)     1:32.12 (34.99)     2:00.21 (28.09)
 19 Lyman, Jeffrey      SO RWU                  1:59.70    2:00.27         16  
                  25.74       56.45 (30.71)     1:32.61 (36.16)     2:00.27 (27.66)
 20 Hays, Nate          FR Hamilton             1:59.45    2:00.50         14  
                  26.49       58.49 (32.00)     1:32.60 (34.11)     2:00.50 (27.90)
C - Final
 21 Alpaugh, Samuel     SR Stevens              2:01.41    2:00.36         11  
                  25.02       53.27 (28.25)     1:29.79 (36.52)     2:00.36 (30.57)
 22 Fanelli, Mark       FR BABC                 2:02.45    2:00.91          9  
                  26.57       57.35 (30.78)     1:32.47 (35.12)     2:00.91 (28.44)
 23 Hold, Dan           SO Stevens              2:01.66    2:01.25          8  
                  25.68       54.59 (28.91)     1:32.47 (37.88)     2:01.25 (28.78)
 24 Cann, Greg          SO Rowan                2:01.43    2:01.71          7  
                  25.97       58.31 (32.34)     1:32.56 (34.25)     2:01.71 (29.15)
 25 Williams, Jake      FR Bryant U             2:01.98    2:02.15          6  
                  25.26       56.65 (31.39)     1:33.72 (37.07)     2:02.15 (28.43)
 26 Bandy, Matthew      SR Bentlet              2:01.65    2:02.31          5  
                  26.72       58.73 (32.01)     1:33.66 (34.93)     2:02.31 (28.65)
 27 Hjerpe, Lars        FR RWU                  2:01.78    2:03.02          4  
                  26.40       57.73 (31.33)     1:33.70 (35.97)     2:03.02 (29.32)
 28 Brindisi, Will      SO Hamilton             2:02.75    2:03.42          3  
                  26.67       57.47 (30.80)     1:34.80 (37.33)     2:03.42 (28.62)
 29 Evangelista, Rocco  FR Rowan                2:03.63    2:03.97          2  
                  26.91       58.07 (31.16)     1:35.23 (37.16)     2:03.97 (28.74)
 30 McCutcheon, Aaron   JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.59    2:08.72          1  
                  25.66       57.51 (31.85)     1:38.18 (40.67)     2:08.72 (30.54)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:50.87   12/5/2015 Ravi Sun, Stevens                          
 Pool Record: * 1:44.38     12/2014 R. Harty, UN                               
                1:41.34  D1A
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:46.01  D2A
                1:46.77  D1B
                1:50.70  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:51.31  D2B
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Charles             FR BABC                 1:54.33    1:56.07 q      
                  25.13       54.81 (29.68)     1:29.13 (34.32)     1:56.07 (26.94)
  2 Wong, Fu Kang             JR Bryant U             1:54.85    1:56.64 q      
                  24.71       54.90 (30.19)     1:28.42 (33.52)     1:56.64 (28.22)
  3 Mays, Matthew             JR Bryant U             1:54.28    1:56.92 q      
                  24.69       53.93 (29.24)     1:29.51 (35.58)     1:56.92 (27.41)
  4 Rucci, Joe                FR Rowan                2:02.49    1:57.14 q      
                  25.27       55.50 (30.23)     1:29.88 (34.38)     1:57.14 (27.26)
  5 Wilkins, Nick             SO Hamilton             2:00.01    1:57.32 q      
                  24.85       55.77 (30.92)     1:28.85 (33.08)     1:57.32 (28.47)
  6 Babuka, John              SR RWU                  2:03.70    1:57.68 q      
                  25.46       56.70 (31.24)     1:30.15 (33.45)     1:57.68 (27.53)
  7 Freeman, Jack             SR Rowan                2:02.14    1:57.82 q      
                  25.26       54.82 (29.56)     1:29.52 (34.70)     1:57.82 (28.30)
  8 Printon, Kyle             JR Rowan                2:02.73    1:58.09 q      
                  25.52       55.01 (29.49)     1:30.27 (35.26)     1:58.09 (27.82)
  9 Stukelman, Asher          FR Bryant U             2:02.42    1:58.24 q      
                  25.62       54.92 (29.30)     1:31.02 (36.10)     1:58.24 (27.22)
 10 Digiaro, Zach             SR Bryant U             2:03.42    1:58.35 q      
                  24.16       54.10 (29.94)     1:29.99 (35.89)     1:58.35 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Denbow, Zach              JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.72    1:58.67 q      
                  25.46       56.32 (30.86)     1:29.47 (33.15)     1:58.67 (29.20)
 12 Debus, Tanner             SO Rowan                2:04.36    1:59.04 q      
                  25.82       56.37 (30.55)     1:30.99 (34.62)     1:59.04 (28.05)
 13 Papsco, Zach              SO Bentlet              2:01.51    1:59.16 q      
                  25.34       56.40 (31.06)     1:30.07 (33.67)     1:59.16 (29.09)
 14 Hays, Nate                FR Hamilton             2:04.36    1:59.45 q      
                  26.07       57.28 (31.21)     1:30.82 (33.54)     1:59.45 (28.63)
 15 Lyman, Jeffrey            SO RWU                  2:05.16    1:59.70 q      
                  25.22       55.30 (30.08)     1:31.75 (36.45)     1:59.70 (27.95)
 16 Motisi, Michael           FR Bentlet              2:04.53    1:59.97 q      
                  25.84       57.21 (31.37)     1:31.33 (34.12)     1:59.97 (28.64)
 17 Maretic, Matt             SO Rowan                2:05.40    2:00.01 q      
                  24.68       55.13 (30.45)     1:30.28 (35.15)     2:00.01 (29.73)
 18 Eisenhut, Tanner          FR Bentlet              2:03.99    2:00.30 q      
                  25.65       57.70 (32.05)     1:32.41 (34.71)     2:00.30 (27.89)
 19 Lanza, Alec               SO Bentlet              2:01.71    2:00.43 q      
                  25.49       57.25 (31.76)     1:31.16 (33.91)     2:00.43 (29.27)
 20 Selznick, Richard         JR BUSD                 2:07.20    2:00.69 q      
                  26.30       57.70 (31.40)     1:32.86 (35.16)     2:00.69 (27.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alpaugh, Samuel           SR Stevens              1:59.17    2:01.41 q      
                  25.60       55.08 (29.48)     1:31.50 (36.42)     2:01.41 (29.91)
 22 Cann, Greg                SO Rowan                2:08.46    2:01.43 q      
                  25.80       58.30 (32.50)     1:32.59 (34.29)     2:01.43 (28.84)
 23 Bandy, Matthew            SR Bentlet              2:04.91    2:01.65 q      
                  26.71       58.42 (31.71)     1:33.10 (34.68)     2:01.65 (28.55)
 24 Hold, Dan                 SO Stevens              2:03.59    2:01.66 q      
                  25.53       54.76 (29.23)     1:32.42 (37.66)     2:01.66 (29.24)
 25 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU                  2:08.78    2:01.78 q      
                  26.37       57.38 (31.01)     1:33.04 (35.66)     2:01.78 (28.74)
 26 Williams, Jake            FR Bryant U             2:06.77    2:01.98 q      
                  25.09       56.81 (31.72)     1:33.19 (36.38)     2:01.98 (28.79)
 27 Fanelli, Mark             FR BABC                 2:03.84    2:02.45 q      
                  26.88       57.47 (30.59)     1:33.17 (35.70)     2:02.45 (29.28)
 28 Brindisi, Will            SO Hamilton             2:07.07    2:02.75 q      
                  26.89       58.19 (31.30)     1:34.68 (36.49)     2:02.75 (28.07)
 29 McCutcheon, Aaron         JR Wpi Engineers        2:06.40    2:03.59 q      
                  26.67       58.60 (31.93)     1:35.38 (36.78)     2:03.59 (28.21)
 30 Evangelista, Rocco        FR Rowan                2:02.54    2:03.63 q      
                  26.09       57.61 (31.52)     1:34.65 (37.04)     2:03.63 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Arcemont, Matthew         SR BUSD                 2:04.53    2:03.74        
                  25.56       56.65 (31.09)     1:33.74 (37.09)     2:03.74 (30.00)
 32 Riina, Michael            JR Bentlet              2:05.85    2:03.87        
                  26.86       58.10 (31.24)     1:34.88 (36.78)     2:03.87 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Liu, Josh                 FR BUSD                 2:02.57    2:03.90        
                  26.77       59.22 (32.45)     1:34.84 (35.62)     2:03.90 (29.06)
 34 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC                 2:09.09    2:04.10        
                  26.51       58.91 (32.40)     1:35.72 (36.81)     2:04.10 (28.38)
 35 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.17    2:04.31        
                  26.18       58.34 (32.16)     1:34.11 (35.77)     2:04.31 (30.20)
 36 McClaren, James           FR RWU                  2:09.61    2:04.82        
                  26.62       57.86 (31.24)     1:35.94 (38.08)     2:04.82 (28.88)
 37 De la Rosa, Jehu          SR Wpi Engineers        2:06.13    2:05.31        
                  25.94       57.81 (31.87)     1:36.71 (38.90)     2:05.31 (28.60)
 38 Lyon, Ashton              FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.29    2:05.34        
                  26.64       59.69 (33.05)     1:36.00 (36.31)     2:05.34 (29.34)
 39 Shepard, Noah             JR Rowan                2:08.62    2:05.46        
                  26.71     1:01.18 (34.47)     1:35.62 (34.44)     2:05.46 (29.84)
 40 Oldenburg, Owen           FR Springfield          2:09.30    2:05.84        
                  26.44       58.23 (31.79)     1:35.54 (37.31)     2:05.84 (30.30)
 41 Schultz, Kirk             SO RWU                  2:10.00    2:06.34        
                  25.47       56.71 (31.24)     1:37.62 (40.91)     2:06.34 (28.72)
 42 O'Neil, Griffin           SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.80    2:06.60        
                  27.17     1:00.21 (33.04)     1:38.21 (38.00)     2:06.60 (28.39)
 43 Francis, Benjamin         SO BUSD                 2:14.00    2:06.99        
                  26.84       57.93 (31.09)     1:36.16 (38.23)     2:06.99 (30.83)
 44 McHeffey, Chris           JR Bryant U             2:11.72    2:07.01        
                  27.24     1:02.69 (35.45)     1:38.01 (35.32)     2:07.01 (29.00)
 45 Nguyen, Steven            JR Rowan                2:06.52    2:07.76        
                  26.51       58.35 (31.84)     1:37.29 (38.94)     2:07.76 (30.47)
 46 Driscoll, Josh            SR Wpi Engineers        2:13.99    2:07.89        
                  27.24       58.41 (31.17)     1:36.68 (38.27)     2:07.89 (31.21)
 47 Corture, Timur            SR RWU                  2:14.27    2:07.99        
                  26.35     1:01.03 (34.68)     1:37.57 (36.54)     2:07.99 (30.42)
 48 McDonald, Tim             JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.99    2:08.00        
                  25.95       58.49 (32.54)     1:37.99 (39.50)     2:08.00 (30.01)
 49 Allo, Michael             JR Springfield          2:09.66    2:08.28        
                  27.51     1:01.28 (33.77)     1:37.67 (36.39)     2:08.28 (30.61)
 50 McCarthy, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        2:11.79    2:08.80        
                  26.43     1:00.01 (33.58)     1:37.93 (37.92)     2:08.80 (30.87)
 51 Zarrelli, Michael         FR Stevens              2:10.29    2:09.34        
                  27.20       59.45 (32.25)     1:36.91 (37.46)     2:09.34 (32.43)
 52 D'Angelo, Wills           SO Bryant U             2:06.05    2:09.98        
                  27.82     1:02.22 (34.40)     1:38.30 (36.08)     2:09.98 (31.68)
 53 Miller, Cameron           JR RWU                  2:21.18    2:11.73        
                  27.44     1:02.53 (35.09)     1:40.32 (37.79)     2:11.73 (31.41)
 54 Reidemeister, Ryan        FR Bryant U             2:06.67    2:13.69        
                  27.22     1:00.03 (32.81)     1:41.93 (41.90)     2:13.69 (31.76)
 55 Saperstein, Harry         SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.15    2:17.15        
                  27.34     1:04.40 (37.06)     1:42.83 (38.43)     2:17.15 (34.32)
 56 Shafer, Brandon           SR Clark                2:23.48    2:17.49        
                  28.34     1:06.29 (37.95)     1:46.29 (40.00)     2:17.49 (31.20)
 57 Martinez, Andres          SR Saint Rose           2:20.51    2:18.04        
                  28.37     1:05.20 (36.83)     1:47.63 (42.43)     2:18.04 (30.41)
 58 Aswad, Nicholas           JR Bentlet              2:37.47    2:23.70        
                  27.57     1:05.38 (37.81)     1:50.82 (45.44)     2:23.70 (32.88)
 -- Jagodits, Theodore        JR Stevens              2:01.67   X1:57.66        
                  25.20       55.68 (30.48)     1:30.77 (35.09)     1:57.66 (26.89)
 -- Fagerholm, Peter          SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.25   X1:59.74        
                  24.86       54.87 (30.01)     1:31.28 (36.41)     1:59.74 (28.46)
 -- Zanki, Tyler              SR Stevens              1:59.49   X2:00.53        
                  25.88       58.87 (32.99)     1:30.19 (31.32)     2:00.53 (30.34)
 -- Johnson, Andrew           SO Stevens              2:05.87   X2:01.75        
                  25.86       59.25 (33.39)     1:32.60 (33.35)     2:01.75 (29.15)
 -- Kwan, Matt                SO Stevens              2:08.58   X2:03.35        
                  26.17       58.06 (31.89)     1:32.94 (34.88)     2:03.35 (30.41)
 -- McCann, Emmett            JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.55   X2:04.69        
                  27.53     1:00.01 (32.48)     1:35.01 (35.00)     2:04.69 (29.68)
 -- Sullivan, Jack            SO Hamilton             2:10.78   X2:06.33        
                  26.42     1:01.19 (34.77)     1:38.09 (36.90)     2:06.33 (28.24)
 -- Nicastro, Payton          FR Bryant U             2:05.55   X2:07.51        
                  26.56     1:01.90 (35.34)     1:37.81 (35.91)     2:07.51 (29.70)
 -- Sauter, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.52   X2:08.11        
                  26.83       59.35 (32.52)     1:38.34 (38.99)     2:08.11 (29.77)
 -- Lu, Brendon               SO BUSD                 2:01.71         DQ        
                  26.25       58.83 (32.58)     1:30.77 (31.94)          DQ (27.72)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.37   12/6/2019 Reeta Kanervo, Bryant U                      
 Pool Record: * 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey, PHX                              
                21.66  D1A
                22.72  D3A
                22.76  D1B
                22.89  D2A
                23.49  D3I D3 Invited Time
                23.68  D3B
                24.03  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanervo, Reeta      FR Bryant U               24.31      23.37$D3I     40  
  2 Carey, Laurel       FR Bryant U               24.68      24.13         37  
  3 McChesney, Jordan   FR Rowan                  24.31      24.14         35  
  4 Brous, Abigail      JR Rowan                  24.29      24.15         34  
  5 Choate, Lindsey     SR Bryant U               23.94      24.30         33  
  6 Galvin, Kate        FR Bentlet                24.44      24.33         32  
  7 Rennie, Ema         FR BUSD                   24.57      24.50         30.5
  7 Fairman, Izzy       SR Stevens                24.28      24.50         30.5
  9 Charlemagne, Mikai  FR Springfield            24.30      24.55         29  
 10 Beaudion, Alyvia    SO Bryant U               24.61      24.58         28  
B - Final
 11 Magee, Bri          JR Springfield            24.79      24.43         26  
 12 Rivera, Isabelle    JR Stevens                24.75      24.52         24  
 13 Pawlak, Katherine   SO Wpi Engineers          24.88      24.56         22  
 14 Field, Ellie        SO RWU                    24.73      24.62         21  
 15 Gonzales, Dariana   FR Bentlet                24.95      24.76         20  
 16 Slowe, Lucy         SO Bentlet                24.95      24.92         19  
 17 Larson, Julia       FR Bryant U               24.74      24.97         18  
 18 Logan, Sadie        SR Hamilton               24.78      25.10         17  
 19 Voce, Abby          SO BABC                   24.98      25.14         16  
 20 Miller, Megan       SR Rowan                  25.00      25.17         14  
C - Final
 21 Harms, Nicole       SO Rowan                  25.05      24.76         11  
 22 Karlson, Samantha   FR Hamilton               25.02      25.05          9  
 23 Musaku, Uajda       JR BUSD                   25.17      25.09          8  
 24 Guldemond, Lea      SR Bentlet                25.39      25.26          7  
 25 Adamo, Marissa      FR Bentlet                25.44      25.36          6  
 26 Borrelli, Laura     SO Saint Rose             25.25      25.45          5  
 27 Rentovich, Tirza    SR BABC                   25.12      25.48          4  
 28 Clark, Alexis       FR Wpi Engineers          25.42      25.50          3  
 29 Salerno, Kylie      SO Rowan                  25.34      25.52          2  
 30 Mnich, Daria        SR Rowan                  25.35      25.56          1  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.37   12/6/2019 Reeta Kanervo, Bryant U                      
 Pool Record: * 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey, PHX                              
                21.66  D1A
                22.72  D3A
                22.76  D1B
                22.89  D2A
                23.49  D3I D3 Invited Time
                23.68  D3B
                24.03  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SR Bryant U               24.66      23.94 qD2B   
  2 Fairman, Izzy             SR Stevens                25.69      24.28 q      
  3 Brous, Abigail            JR Rowan                  25.60      24.29 q      
  4 Charlemagne, Mikaili      FR Springfield            24.68      24.30 q      
  5 Kanervo, Reeta            FR Bryant U               23.65      24.31 q      
  5 McChesney, Jordan         FR Rowan                  24.71      24.31 q      
  7 Galvin, Kate              FR Bentlet                24.94      24.44 q      
  8 Rennie, Ema               FR BUSD                   25.35      24.57 q      
  9 Beaudion, Alyvia          SO Bryant U               25.11      24.61 q      
 10 Carey, Laurel             FR Bryant U               24.83      24.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Field, Ellie              SO RWU                    25.15      24.73 q      
 12 Larson, Julia             FR Bryant U               25.18      24.74 q      
 13 Rivera, Isabelle          JR Stevens                25.09      24.75 q      
 14 Logan, Sadie              SR Hamilton               25.69      24.78 q      
 15 Magee, Bri                JR Springfield            24.91      24.79 q      
 16 Pawlak, Katherine         SO Wpi Engineers          25.02      24.88 q      
 17 Slowe, Lucy               SO Bentlet                25.01      24.95 q      
 17 Gonzales, Dariana         FR Bentlet                24.96      24.95 q      
 19 Voce, Abby                SO BABC                   25.40      24.98 q      
 20 Miller, Megan             SR Rowan                  26.08      25.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Karlson, Samantha         FR Hamilton               26.01      25.02 q      
 22 Harms, Nicole             SO Rowan                  26.35      25.05 q      
 23 Rentovich, Tirza          SR BABC                   25.32      25.12 q      
 24 Musaku, Uajda             JR BUSD                   25.55      25.17 q      
 25 Borrelli, Laura           SO Saint Rose             25.92      25.25 q      
 26 Salerno, Kylie            SO Rowan                  26.51      25.34 q      
 27 Mnich, Daria              SR Rowan                  26.20      25.35 q      
 28 Guldemond, Lea            SR Bentlet                25.57      25.39 q      
 29 Clark, Alexis             FR Wpi Engineers          25.90      25.42 q      
 30 Adamo, Marissa            FR Bentlet                26.38      25.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sullivan, Callie          SO RWU                    26.07      25.54        
 32 LaRovere, Emily           JR Bentlet                26.03      25.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McKenzie, Amelia          SR Springfield            25.74      25.59        
 34 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SR Merrimack              25.87      25.60        
 35 Wirtanen, Rylee           FR Bryant U               26.27      25.61        
 36 de Oliveira, Sofie        SR Wpi Engineers          26.43      25.64        
 37 Campbell, Claire          SO Hamilton               26.40      25.65        
 38 Claflin, Erin             JR Merrimack              26.38      25.71        
 38 Hazeltine, Kimberly       SO Wpi Engineers          26.13      25.71        
 40 Kopchick, Emily           JR Rowan                  26.52      25.76        
 41 Ryan, Hanna               SO Bentlet                26.74      25.84        
 42 Roller, Abby              JR Hamilton               26.30      25.87        
 43 Forte, Monique            SR Springfield            26.91      25.96        
 44 Nowak, Monika             SO Wpi Engineers          26.87      26.00        
 45 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          26.60      26.09        
 46 Parker, Phoebe            SO Hamilton               27.07      26.21        
 47 Slusarczyk, Emily         JR RWU                    25.96      26.22        
 47 Leiman, Karly             SO Hamilton               26.92      26.22        
 49 Shedd, Nicole             SO Wpi Engineers          27.69      26.23        
 49 Chan, Sarah               SR Stevens                27.08      26.23        
 51 Lindsey, Hana             SR Hamilton               26.99      26.28        
 52 Quay, Erin                SO Rowan                  26.91      26.31        
 53 Khanna, Jessica           JR Hamilton               27.24      26.35        
 54 Green, Madeleine          FR BABC                   26.13      26.38        
 55 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU                    27.50      26.40        
 56 Dubick, Allison           JR Clark                  26.18      26.50        
 57 Silsby, Molly             JR Wpi Engineers          26.51      26.51        
 58 Coulard-Smith, Keira      FR Wpi Engineers          27.09      26.58        
 58 Schick, Abbigail          FR Rowan                  26.64      26.58        
 60 Kaplan, Claire            FR Hamilton               27.01      26.59        
 61 Percely, Hannah           JR Stevens                27.13      26.62        
 62 Chevez, Sofia             JR BUSD                   27.30      26.76        
 63 Lekovic, Marta            FR Saint Rose             26.53      26.86        
 64 Etzweiler, Abbie          SO BUSD                   28.15      26.89        
 65 Rawnsley, Madison         SO Merrimack              27.81      26.95        
 66 Roberts, Brenna           JR Merrimack              27.53      27.07        
 66 Bernstein, Sophia         FR Hamilton               28.65      27.07        
 68 Wetzel, Kate              FR BUSD                   31.27      27.08        
 69 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers          29.99      27.22        
 70 Brown, Elizabeth          SO BUSD                   27.68      27.28        
 71 Smith, Leah               FR BABC                   27.97      27.40        
 72 Lettieri, Sam             SO Bentlet                29.84      27.45        
 73 Taylor, Kaia              SO Merrimack              27.50      27.50        
 74 Cifuni, Bridget           JR BUSD                   27.82      27.63        
 75 Hamel, Andrea             SO BABC                   27.43      27.74        
 76 Fraser, Jayne             SO Hamilton               28.71      27.79        
 77 Forsythe, Jamielin        SR Springfield            28.10      27.89        
 78 Zuffante, Caroline        FR Hamilton               28.55      27.90        
 79 Stone, Erika              FR RWU                    28.57      27.99        
 80 Paradiso, Nina            SO Stevens                29.18      28.21        
 81 Maloney, Katherine        FR Merrimack              28.65      28.28        
 82 Taft, Danielle            FR BUSD                   27.87      28.30        
 83 Duarte, Isabella          SO Bentlet                28.86      28.66        
 84 Turner, Julia             SR Merrimack              31.29      28.93        
 85 Sweeney, Erin             FR BABC                   28.00      29.40        
 86 Wayne, Cassie             JR Saint Rose             29.99      29.44        
 -- Hamann, Lucy              SO Hamilton               27.51     X25.48        
 -- Blum, Alyssa              SR Bentlet                27.11     X26.38        
 -- Hart, Jessica             SO Springfield            27.80     X26.41        
 -- Barry, Kyla               SR Stevens                27.47     X26.60        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            FR Rowan                  27.38     X26.66        
 -- Brownell, Jennifer        SO Wpi Engineers          28.99     X26.73        
 -- Matsco, Anna              SR Wpi Engineers          27.55     X26.85        
 -- Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers          29.99     X26.98        
 -- Smith, Caleigh            SO Springfield            27.83     X27.33        
 -- Falder, Ali               JR Clark                  27.50     X27.94        
 -- Cadogan, Courtney         JR Bentlet                28.46     X28.03        
 -- Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  SO Springfield            27.63     X28.43        
 
Event 5  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 19.91   12/2/2016 Jesse Novak, Rowan                           
 Pool Record: * 19.85      2/2019 I. Rattsev, UMBC                             
                18.96  D1A
                19.48  D3A
                19.76  D2A
                19.96  D1B
                20.37  D3I D3 Invited Time
                20.61  D3B
                20.75  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regan, Dylan        JR Rowan                  21.12      20.94         40  
  2 Huynh, Aaron        SO BABC                   20.94      21.01         37  
  3 Allen, Andrew       JR Bryant U               21.33      21.09         35  
  4 Zoda, Mark          SO Bentlet                21.16      21.22         34  
  5 Von Autenried, Kur  JR Stevens                21.22      21.32         33  
  6 Williams, Sidney    SO Wpi Engineers          21.65      21.45         32  
  7 Gonsalez, Juan      SR Bryant U               21.73      21.65         31  
  8 Shusta, Michael     SO Stevens                21.78      21.68         30  
  9 Kayati, Jake        SR Rowan                  21.71      21.70         29  
 10 Homorodean, Paul    JR Bentlet                21.50      21.72         28  
B - Final
 11 Besch, Tucker       JR Wpi Engineers          21.90      21.72         26  
 12 McDonald, Tyler     FR Rowan                  21.97      21.75         24  
 13 Mastroianni, Matth  JR Bryant U               21.83      21.81         22  
 14 McKenney, Eamon     JR RWU                    22.04      21.83         21  
 15 Wohl, Daniel        JR BUSD                   21.96      21.90         20  
 16 Bennice, Clayton    JR Bentlet                21.87      21.97         19  
 17 Sheppard, Dominick  FR Rowan                  21.91      21.99         18  
 18 Kolenovic, Ali      FR Stevens                22.01      22.11         17  
 19 Alkaya, Alper       SR Bentlet                21.84      22.15         16  
 20 Puksta, John        FR Wpi Engineers          21.98      22.26         14  
C - Final
 21 Degennaro, Matt     FR Rowan                  22.11      21.89         11  
 22 Dibbayawan, Lachla  JR BABC                   22.05      22.05          9  
 23 Grubb, Matt         SR Rowan                  22.14      22.14          8  
 24 Ibrahim, Bodie      FR RWU                    22.29      22.24          7  
 25 Duryea, Ryan        FR RWU                    22.27      22.30          6  
 26 Mariani, Sandro     JR Hamilton               22.24      22.36          5  
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marc  JR BUSD                   22.25      22.43          4  
 28 Cerro, Raymond      FR RWU                    22.13      22.55          3  
 29 Shriner, Matthew    JR Wpi Engineers          22.26      22.71          2  
 30 Steen, Benjamin     JR Bryant U               22.06      22.95          1  
 
Event 5  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 19.91   12/2/2016 Jesse Novak, Rowan                           
 Pool Record: * 19.85      2/2019 I. Rattsev, UMBC                             
                18.96  D1A
                19.48  D3A
                19.76  D2A
                19.96  D1B
                20.37  D3I D3 Invited Time
                20.61  D3B
                20.75  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huynh, Aaron              SO BABC                   21.29      20.94 q      
  2 Regan, Dylan              JR Rowan                  21.68      21.12 q      
  3 Zoda, Mark                SO Bentlet                21.70      21.16 q      
  4 Von Autenried, Kurt       JR Stevens                21.60      21.22 q      
  5 Allen, Andrew             JR Bryant U               21.39      21.33 q      
  6 Homorodean, Paul          JR Bentlet                21.48      21.50 q      
  7 Williams, Sidney          SO Wpi Engineers          22.40      21.65 q      
  8 Kayati, Jake              SR Rowan                  21.94      21.71 q      
  9 Gonsalez, Juan            SR Bryant U               22.04      21.73 q      
 10 Shusta, Michael           SO Stevens                22.38      21.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mastroianni, Matthew      JR Bryant U               22.02      21.83 q      
 12 Alkaya, Alper             SR Bentlet                22.09      21.84 q      
 13 Bennice, Clayton          JR Bentlet                22.58      21.87 q      
 14 Besch, Tucker             JR Wpi Engineers          22.64      21.90 q      
 15 Sheppard, Dominick        FR Rowan                  22.23      21.91 q      
 16 Wohl, Daniel              JR BUSD                   22.37      21.96 q      
 17 McDonald, Tyler           FR Rowan                  22.19      21.97 q      
 18 Puksta, John              FR Wpi Engineers          23.06      21.98 q      
 19 Kolenovic, Ali            FR Stevens                22.81      22.01 q      
 20 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU                    22.51      22.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       JR BABC                   22.17      22.05 q      
 22 Steen, Benjamin           JR Bryant U               23.00      22.06 q      
 23 Degennaro, Matt           FR Rowan                  22.26      22.11 q      
 24 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU                    23.08      22.13 q      
 25 Grubb, Matt               SR Rowan                  22.43      22.14 q      
 26 Mariani, Sandro           JR Hamilton               22.59      22.24 q      
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR BUSD                   22.38      22.25 q      
 28 Shriner, Matthew          JR Wpi Engineers          24.15      22.26 q      
 29 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU                    22.48      22.27 q      
 30 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU                    23.46      22.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wiley, Ben                FR Rowan                  22.78      22.31        
 32 Bebel, Eric               SO Bryant U               22.34      22.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          22.70      22.36        
 34 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             22.31      22.39        
 35 Schiff, Aaron             JR Rowan                  23.21      22.42        
 35 Trozenski, Sam            SR Bentlet                23.14      22.42        
 37 Alger, Thomas             SR BUSD                   23.15      22.48        
 38 Sannicandro, Mike         SR RWU                    22.90      22.53        
 39 Anderson, David           SO RWU                    23.01      22.62        
 40 Bagumyan, Gor             FR Clark                  22.94      22.65        
 41 Johnson, Alexander        SO Stevens                23.52      22.69        
 42 Termine, Christian        JR Rowan                  23.81      22.74        
 43 Noga, Matthew             JR Stevens                23.73      22.76        
 44 Fagerholm, Peter          SO Wpi Engineers          23.33      22.82        
 44 McDonough, Jackson        FR Bryant U               22.67      22.82        
 46 Marco, Dominic            FR Springfield            22.86      22.83        
 47 Nicholas, CJ              SR Saint Rose             22.06      22.85        
 48 Sullivan, Jack            SO Hamilton               23.43      22.87        
 48 Luu, Kevin                JR BABC                   22.91      22.87        
 50 Frey, Drew                FR Hamilton               23.77      22.90        
 51 Clark, Alexander          SO Hamilton               23.79      22.91        
 51 Yates, James              FR Rowan                  23.47      22.91        
 53 Burke, Ryan               FR Bryant U               22.99      22.97        
 54 Romero Gomez, Eric        SO Saint Rose             22.95      22.98        
 55 Conrad, Greg              FR Wpi Engineers          23.67      23.03        
 56 Helmuth, Cory             SO Wpi Engineers          23.24      23.05        
 57 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU                    24.24      23.08        
 58 Cerny, Mike               SR BABC                   23.17      23.09        
 59 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    23.77      23.23        
 60 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               24.00      23.28        
 61 Dixon, Colby              JR Bryant U               23.04      23.30        
 62 Liu, Kevin                FR BUSD                   23.57      23.48        
 63 Gavrilov, Samuel          FR Stevens                24.55      23.49        
 64 Tennant, Oliver           FR Hamilton               24.30      23.50        
 64 McDonald, Tim             JR Wpi Engineers          23.17      23.50        
 66 Peebles, Michael          SO Hamilton               23.75      23.51        
 67 Zito, Ian                 SO RWU                    24.25      23.59        
 68 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU                    24.05      23.67        
 69 Carroll, John             SO Wpi Engineers          24.29      23.70        
 70 Licciardello, John        FR RWU                    24.00      23.75        
 71 Morano, Tylar             JR Springfield            24.50      23.85        
 72 Marcos, Adrien            FR BABC                   24.39      24.00        
 73 Kerrigan, Chris           FR Bryant U               23.50      24.05        
 74 Ferebee, Benton           SO BUSD                   23.58      24.16        
 75 Laforest, Zach            SO Saint Rose             23.30      24.38        
 76 Corio, David              JR RWU                    25.67      24.44        
 77 Finnegan, Matt            JR Clark                  25.07      24.53        
 78 Yolborsov, Isa            SO Saint Rose             26.40      25.23        
 79 Bogaevsky, Phillip        FR Clark                     NT      25.52        
 80 Bloom, Matt               FR Bentlet                27.14      25.66        
 81 Polcari, Justin           SO Wpi Engineers             NT      26.75        
 82 Ujoodha, Khushwin         FR Clark                  30.75      32.02        
 -- Staubi, Kyle              FR Wpi Engineers          23.07     X22.02        
 -- Zimmermann, Markus        SR Wpi Engineers          22.74     X22.17        
 -- De la Rosa, Jehu          SR Wpi Engineers          23.94     X22.63        
 -- Scherrer, Matthew         SR Wpi Engineers          23.67     X22.79        
 -- Harnish, Sean             SR Springfield            22.92     X22.88        
 -- Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers          22.82     X22.96        
 -- Thomas, Christopher       FR Wpi Engineers          24.43     X23.29        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         FR Stevens                25.63     X25.62        
 -- Wilson, Robbie            FR Clark                  27.91     X28.33        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:20.05   12/6/2019 Gabrialla Ficano, Saint Rose               
 Pool Record: * 2:06.20      2/2017 E. Escobedo, UMBC                          
                2:06.84  D1A
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:13.33  D2A
                2:13.97  D1B
                2:20.00  D2B
                2:20.77  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla   SR Saint Rose           2:20.05    2:20.48 D3I     40  
                  31.74     1:06.96 (35.22)     1:43.71 (36.75)     2:20.48 (36.77)
  2 Wong, Heather       JR Bryant U             2:25.30    2:22.49         37  
                  31.95     1:07.46 (35.51)     1:44.17 (36.71)     2:22.49 (38.32)
  3 Kopchick, Emily     JR Rowan                2:28.32    2:27.62         35  
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)     1:48.33 (38.57)     2:27.62 (39.29)
  4 Revelas, Ariana     SR Bentlet              2:29.01    2:27.68         34  
                  32.80     1:09.98 (37.18)     1:48.79 (38.81)     2:27.68 (38.89)
  5 Beaney, Emma        FR Stevens              2:29.91    2:29.41         33  
                  32.48     1:09.79 (37.31)     1:48.95 (39.16)     2:29.41 (40.46)
  6 Martin, Julia       JR Hamilton             2:29.02    2:29.79         32  
                  33.81     1:11.58 (37.77)     1:50.75 (39.17)     2:29.79 (39.04)
  7 Howarth, Bailey     SR Rowan                2:27.37    2:29.87         31  
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)     1:49.85 (39.13)     2:29.87 (40.02)
  8 Swett, Shelvey      JR Wpi Engineers        2:28.42    2:30.17         30  
                  33.59     1:11.56 (37.97)     1:50.43 (38.87)     2:30.17 (39.74)
  9 LaBenski, Emily     SR Rowan                2:29.11    2:30.34         29  
                  34.39     1:12.16 (37.77)     1:50.54 (38.38)     2:30.34 (39.80)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin    JR Bentlet              2:29.99    2:31.44         28  
                  33.53     1:11.55 (38.02)     1:51.19 (39.64)     2:31.44 (40.25)
B - Final
 11 Brant, Eliza        SR Bryant U             2:31.80    2:25.33         26  
                  32.81     1:09.62 (36.81)     1:47.50 (37.88)     2:25.33 (37.83)
 12 Colasurdo, Alexis   JR Stevens              2:30.00    2:29.77         24  
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:50.02 (39.51)     2:29.77 (39.75)
 13 Roba, Lefteri       FR Springfield          2:31.32    2:30.57         22  
                  34.88     1:13.37 (38.49)     1:52.78 (39.41)     2:30.57 (37.79)
 14 Edwardson, Emma     SR Wpi Engineers        2:32.11    2:30.93         21  
                  33.48     1:11.48 (38.00)     1:51.14 (39.66)     2:30.93 (39.79)
 15 Ripp, Izzy          JR Springfield          2:32.65    2:31.25         20  
                  35.08     1:13.33 (38.25)     1:52.35 (39.02)     2:31.25 (38.90)
 16 Stebbins-Hopkins,   JR Saint Rose           2:31.29    2:32.31         19  
                  34.29     1:12.31 (38.02)     1:52.26 (39.95)     2:32.31 (40.05)
 17 Rhodes, Jillian     SO Hamilton             2:32.29    2:32.66         18  
                  35.19     1:14.03 (38.84)     1:53.86 (39.83)     2:32.66 (38.80)
 18 Carter, Maddie      FR Hamilton             2:31.03    2:32.93         17  
                  34.32     1:12.57 (38.25)     1:52.34 (39.77)     2:32.93 (40.59)
 19 Ball, Julia         JR Bentlet              2:32.69    2:33.68         16  
                  33.87     1:12.74 (38.87)     1:52.74 (40.00)     2:33.68 (40.94)
 20 Fraser, Lizzie      FR Springfield          2:32.71    2:37.08         14  
                  35.28     1:14.87 (39.59)     1:56.11 (41.24)     2:37.08 (40.97)
C - Final
 21 Miles, Emily        SO Saint Rose           2:34.51    2:30.75         11  
                  34.49     1:13.14 (38.65)     1:52.55 (39.41)     2:30.75 (38.20)
 22 Silsby, Molly       JR Wpi Engineers        2:33.04    2:31.46          9  
                  33.32     1:11.72 (38.40)     1:51.03 (39.31)     2:31.46 (40.43)
 23 Demoine, Lizzy      SO BABC                 2:34.92    2:33.11          8  
                  33.75     1:12.02 (38.27)     1:51.64 (39.62)     2:33.11 (41.47)
 24 Hayes, Brenna       FR Saint Rose           2:34.82    2:33.56          7  
                  35.35     1:14.95 (39.60)     1:54.52 (39.57)     2:33.56 (39.04)
 25 Sykes, Molly        SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.08    2:33.68          6  
                  34.33     1:13.16 (38.83)     1:53.14 (39.98)     2:33.68 (40.54)
 26 Stebbins, Olivia    SO BUSD                 2:35.21    2:34.18          5  
                  34.22     1:13.70 (39.48)     1:54.25 (40.55)     2:34.18 (39.93)
 27 Chen, Jennifer      FR Bentlet              2:34.09    2:34.40          4  
                  35.45     1:15.34 (39.89)     1:56.01 (40.67)     2:34.40 (38.39)
 28 Li, Angela          FR BABC                 2:35.29    2:34.84          3  
                  35.28     1:14.40 (39.12)     1:54.72 (40.32)     2:34.84 (40.12)
 29 Karnilaw, Mackenzi  SR Wpi Engineers        2:34.82    2:34.90          2  
                  36.33     1:15.67 (39.34)     1:55.39 (39.72)     2:34.90 (39.51)
 30 Sweeney, Kenzie     SR RWU                  2:35.98    2:37.28          1  
                  34.43     1:13.61 (39.18)     1:54.52 (40.91)     2:37.28 (42.76)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:20.05   12/6/2019 Gabrialla Ficano, Saint Rose               
 Pool Record: * 2:06.20      2/2017 E. Escobedo, UMBC                          
                2:06.84  D1A
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:13.33  D2A
                2:13.97  D1B
                2:20.00  D2B
                2:20.77  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         SR Saint Rose           2:26.89    2:20.05$qD3I   
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)     1:43.91 (36.57)     2:20.05 (36.14)
  2 Wong, Heather             JR Bryant U             2:24.32    2:25.30 q      
                  32.53     1:09.29 (36.76)     1:46.82 (37.53)     2:25.30 (38.48)
  3 Howarth, Bailey           SR Rowan                2:32.90    2:27.37 q      
                  33.76     1:10.34 (36.58)     1:48.84 (38.50)     2:27.37 (38.53)
  4 Kopchick, Emily           JR Rowan                2:29.71    2:28.32 q      
                  33.71     1:10.97 (37.26)     1:49.79 (38.82)     2:28.32 (38.53)
  5 Swett, Shelvey            JR Wpi Engineers        2:33.22    2:28.42 q      
                  33.13     1:10.56 (37.43)     1:49.20 (38.64)     2:28.42 (39.22)
  6 Revelas, Ariana           SR Bentlet              2:29.25    2:29.01 q      
                  32.89     1:10.71 (37.82)     1:49.82 (39.11)     2:29.01 (39.19)
  7 Martin, Julia             JR Hamilton             2:36.88    2:29.02 q      
                  34.03     1:11.19 (37.16)     1:49.90 (38.71)     2:29.02 (39.12)
  8 LaBenski, Emily           SR Rowan                2:31.54    2:29.11 q      
                  33.84     1:10.94 (37.10)     1:49.51 (38.57)     2:29.11 (39.60)
  9 Beaney, Emma              FR Stevens              2:34.28    2:29.91 q      
                  34.22     1:12.29 (38.07)     1:51.01 (38.72)     2:29.91 (38.90)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          JR Bentlet              2:33.29    2:29.99 q      
                  33.51     1:11.05 (37.54)     1:50.04 (38.99)     2:29.99 (39.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colasurdo, Alexis         JR Stevens              2:38.61    2:30.00 q      
                  33.33     1:11.22 (37.89)     1:50.56 (39.34)     2:30.00 (39.44)
 12 Carter, Maddie            FR Hamilton             2:40.97    2:31.03 q      
                  33.93     1:11.81 (37.88)     1:50.98 (39.17)     2:31.03 (40.05)
 13 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  JR Saint Rose           2:34.64    2:31.29 q      
                  34.35     1:12.64 (38.29)     1:52.19 (39.55)     2:31.29 (39.10)
 14 Roba, Lefteri             FR Springfield          2:30.78    2:31.32 q      
                  33.85     1:12.45 (38.60)     1:52.19 (39.74)     2:31.32 (39.13)
 15 Brant, Eliza              SR Bryant U             2:29.53    2:31.80 q      
                  34.45     1:12.79 (38.34)     1:52.31 (39.52)     2:31.80 (39.49)
 16 Edwardson, Emma           SR Wpi Engineers        2:37.17    2:32.11 q      
                  33.39     1:11.42 (38.03)     1:51.26 (39.84)     2:32.11 (40.85)
 17 Rhodes, Jillian           SO Hamilton             2:39.21    2:32.29 q      
                  34.78     1:13.32 (38.54)     1:52.80 (39.48)     2:32.29 (39.49)
 18 Ripp, Izzy                JR Springfield          2:35.05    2:32.65 q      
                  34.53     1:13.55 (39.02)     1:52.62 (39.07)     2:32.65 (40.03)
 19 Ball, Julia               JR Bentlet              2:45.78    2:32.69 q      
                  34.16     1:13.10 (38.94)     1:52.78 (39.68)     2:32.69 (39.91)
 20 Fraser, Lizzie            FR Springfield          2:35.07    2:32.71 q      
                  34.93     1:13.02 (38.09)     1:52.93 (39.91)     2:32.71 (39.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Silsby, Molly             JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.84    2:33.04 q      
                  33.30     1:12.23 (38.93)     1:52.06 (39.83)     2:33.04 (40.98)
 22 Sykes, Molly              SO Wpi Engineers        2:34.80    2:33.08 q      
                  34.41     1:12.59 (38.18)     1:52.54 (39.95)     2:33.08 (40.54)
 23 Chen, Jennifer            FR Bentlet              2:36.06    2:34.09 q      
                  35.12     1:14.36 (39.24)     1:55.26 (40.90)     2:34.09 (38.83)
 24 Miles, Emily              SO Saint Rose           2:40.57    2:34.51 q      
                  34.26     1:13.08 (38.82)     1:53.14 (40.06)     2:34.51 (41.37)
 25 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SR Wpi Engineers        2:36.61    2:34.82 q      
                  35.59     1:14.60 (39.01)     1:54.47 (39.87)     2:34.82 (40.35)
 25 Hayes, Brenna             FR Saint Rose           2:39.53    2:34.82 q      
                  35.21     1:15.24 (40.03)     1:55.48 (40.24)     2:34.82 (39.34)
 27 Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC                 2:36.65    2:34.92 q      
                  34.23     1:13.03 (38.80)     1:53.45 (40.42)     2:34.92 (41.47)
 28 Stebbins, Olivia          SO BUSD                 2:37.50    2:35.21 q      
                  33.65     1:12.44 (38.79)     1:53.16 (40.72)     2:35.21 (42.05)
 29 Li, Angela                FR BABC                 2:33.76    2:35.29 q      
                  35.15     1:14.18 (39.03)     1:54.60 (40.42)     2:35.29 (40.69)
 30 Sweeney, Kenzie           SR RWU                  2:40.45    2:35.98 q      
                  34.71     1:13.72 (39.01)     1:54.48 (40.76)     2:35.98 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Petropulos, Liv           SO Wpi Engineers        2:36.96    2:36.13        
                  34.18     1:13.60 (39.42)     1:54.64 (41.04)     2:36.13 (41.49)
 32 Bligh, Julia              FR Hamilton             2:40.55    2:36.87        
                  35.13     1:14.49 (39.36)     1:55.68 (41.19)     2:36.87 (41.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU                  2:47.86    2:37.78        
                  34.76     1:14.07 (39.31)     1:55.76 (41.69)     2:37.78 (42.02)
 34 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:41.59    2:37.79        
                  34.58     1:15.72 (41.14)     1:56.76 (41.04)     2:37.79 (41.03)
 35 Chen, Katelyn             SO Stevens              2:40.26    2:38.11        
                  35.81     1:16.02 (40.21)     1:57.00 (40.98)     2:38.11 (41.11)
 36 Edelson, Anna             FR Hamilton             2:36.36    2:38.55        
                  36.15     1:14.86 (38.71)     1:56.46 (41.60)     2:38.55 (42.09)
 37 Poindexter, Julian        FR Wpi Engineers        2:48.60    2:39.85        
                  36.00     1:16.84 (40.84)     1:58.97 (42.13)     2:39.85 (40.88)
 38 Barry, Kyla               SR Stevens              2:45.65    2:40.64        
                  35.92     1:16.40 (40.48)     1:58.57 (42.17)     2:40.64 (42.07)
 39 Tejeda, Lexi              SO Merrimack            2:41.75    2:42.88        
                  36.92     1:17.37 (40.45)     1:59.49 (42.12)     2:42.88 (43.39)
 40 McLean, Olivia            SO Springfield          2:47.06    2:44.71        
                  36.77     1:18.56 (41.79)     2:01.28 (42.72)     2:44.71 (43.43)
 41 Stevens, Rebecca          SR Merrimack            2:55.00    2:45.01        
                  36.86     1:18.82 (41.96)     2:01.66 (42.84)     2:45.01 (43.35)
 42 Fanning, Audrey           SO Stevens              2:48.62    2:45.08        
                  35.57     1:16.55 (40.98)     2:00.00 (43.45)     2:45.08 (45.08)
 43 Owen, Brianna             SR Wpi Engineers        2:49.63    2:45.32        
                  36.44     1:18.52 (42.08)     2:02.09 (43.57)     2:45.32 (43.23)
 44 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers        2:47.60    2:45.40        
                  36.58     1:18.39 (41.81)     2:01.72 (43.33)     2:45.40 (43.68)
 45 O'Neill, Nicole           JR Merrimack            2:58.43    2:45.52        
                  35.95     1:17.58 (41.63)     2:02.55 (44.97)     2:45.52 (42.97)
 46 Rybarski, Corrine         JR Stevens              2:49.75    2:45.96        
                  36.95     1:17.41 (40.46)     2:01.62 (44.21)     2:45.96 (44.34)
 47 Daskalakis, Caroline      SO BABC                 2:50.47    2:46.19        
                  36.60     1:18.28 (41.68)     2:01.84 (43.56)     2:46.19 (44.35)
 48 Siewert, Mira             GR Clark                2:43.39    2:48.90        
                  38.36     1:21.43 (43.07)     2:05.39 (43.96)     2:48.90 (43.51)
 49 Macedo, Sydney            SO Clark                2:57.53    2:54.63        
                  37.94     1:22.46 (44.52)     2:08.56 (46.10)     2:54.63 (46.07)
 -- Hanson, Olivia            SR Wpi Engineers        2:55.00   X2:39.93        
                  35.52     1:14.90 (39.38)     1:56.75 (41.85)     2:39.93 (43.18)
 -- Percely, Hannah           JR Stevens              2:45.49   X2:44.84        
                  37.08     1:19.20 (42.12)     2:02.73 (43.53)     2:44.84 (42.11)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:01.11  11/30/2018 Tyler Zanki, Stevens                       
 Pool Record: * 1:58.77      2/2018 L. Cardenas, UMBC                          
                1:52.61  D1A
                1:53.85  D3A
                1:55.12  D2A
                1:58.43  D1B
                2:00.87  D2B
                2:00.93  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:04.90  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Fu Kang       JR Bryant U             2:07.24    2:02.07 D3B     40  
                  27.51       58.92 (31.41)     1:29.90 (30.98)     2:02.07 (32.17)
  2 Zanki, Tyler        SR Stevens              2:03.03    2:04.06 D3B     37  
                  27.24       58.83 (31.59)     1:30.56 (31.73)     2:04.06 (33.50)
  3 Wronski, Hunter     JR RWU                  2:06.60    2:05.93         35  
                  28.36     1:00.05 (31.69)     1:33.06 (33.01)     2:05.93 (32.87)
  4 Jelavic, Roko       SR Saint Rose           2:10.37    2:06.77         34  
                  28.24     1:00.17 (31.93)     1:33.30 (33.13)     2:06.77 (33.47)
  5 Eisenhut, Tanner    FR Bentlet              2:12.13    2:07.89         33  
                  29.02     1:01.22 (32.20)     1:34.11 (32.89)     2:07.89 (33.78)
  6 Vizental, Anthony   FR Bentlet              2:10.53    2:08.28         32  
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:34.84 (33.14)     2:08.28 (33.44)
  7 Lu, Brendon         SO BUSD                 2:11.43    2:08.85         31  
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)     1:34.89 (33.20)     2:08.85 (33.96)
  8 Cann, Greg          SO Rowan                2:09.86    2:10.65         30  
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)     1:36.02 (34.35)     2:10.65 (34.63)
  9 McCann, Emmett      JR Wpi Engineers        2:12.91    2:11.35         29  
                  29.48     1:02.74 (33.26)     1:37.06 (34.32)     2:11.35 (34.29)
 10 Paul, Andy          FR RWU                  2:12.23    2:13.53         28  
                  28.79     1:01.44 (32.65)     1:36.71 (35.27)     2:13.53 (36.82)
B - Final
 11 Grubb, Matt         SR Rowan                2:14.26    2:12.17         26  
                  28.55     1:01.34 (32.79)     1:35.80 (34.46)     2:12.17 (36.37)
 12 Trozenski, Sam      SR Bentlet              2:14.10    2:12.73         24  
                  29.03     1:02.91 (33.88)     1:37.89 (34.98)     2:12.73 (34.84)
 13 Lanza, Alec         SO Bentlet              2:15.74    2:13.45         22  
                  30.52     1:04.20 (33.68)     1:38.42 (34.22)     2:13.45 (35.03)
 14 Bandy, Matthew      SR Bentlet              2:13.70    2:13.78         21  
                  30.42     1:04.08 (33.66)     1:38.66 (34.58)     2:13.78 (35.12)
 15 Debus, Tanner       SO Rowan                2:15.10    2:14.13         20  
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:40.05 (35.24)     2:14.13 (34.08)
 16 Denbow, Zach        JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.93    2:14.25         19  
                  29.37     1:03.62 (34.25)     1:38.61 (34.99)     2:14.25 (35.64)
 17 Fanelli, Mark       FR BABC                 2:15.50    2:14.58         18  
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)     1:39.61 (34.52)     2:14.58 (34.97)
 18 Johnson, Andrew     SO Stevens              2:14.41    2:14.73         17  
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)     1:39.05 (34.63)     2:14.73 (35.68)
 19 Sukach, Alex        FR Rowan                2:14.78    2:15.07         16  
                  30.13     1:04.44 (34.31)     1:39.32 (34.88)     2:15.07 (35.75)
 20 Hays, Nate          FR Hamilton             2:14.18    2:16.05         14  
                  29.76     1:03.78 (34.02)     1:39.89 (36.11)     2:16.05 (36.16)
C - Final
 21 D'Angelo, Wills     SO Bryant U             2:17.02    2:12.84         11  
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:37.68 (34.28)     2:12.84 (35.16)
 22 Schiff, Aaron       JR Rowan                2:17.12    2:13.29          9  
                  29.15     1:02.25 (33.10)     1:36.80 (34.55)     2:13.29 (36.49)
 23 Kwan, Matt          SO Stevens              2:15.96    2:16.61          8  
                  30.78     1:04.78 (34.00)     1:40.28 (35.50)     2:16.61 (36.33)
 24 Lyon, Ashton        FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.52    2:16.74          7  
                  30.61     1:05.21 (34.60)     1:40.49 (35.28)     2:16.74 (36.25)
 25 Allo, Michael       JR Springfield          2:17.12    2:17.22          6  
                  31.57     1:05.63 (34.06)     1:41.26 (35.63)     2:17.22 (35.96)
 26 Gay, Alvin          FR RWU                  2:16.90    2:17.63          5  
                  31.60     1:05.99 (34.39)     1:42.11 (36.12)     2:17.63 (35.52)
 27 Motisi, Michael     FR Bentlet              2:16.01    2:17.67          4  
                  30.59     1:05.70 (35.11)     1:41.33 (35.63)     2:17.67 (36.34)
 28 Vicioso, Emilio     FR Hamilton             2:16.69    2:18.54          3  
                  31.85     1:07.59 (35.74)     1:43.79 (36.20)     2:18.54 (34.75)
 29 Huleatt, Peter      FR Hamilton             2:17.79    2:19.43          2  
                  30.14     1:05.96 (35.82)     1:42.90 (36.94)     2:19.43 (36.53)
 30 Dibbayawan, Lachla  JR BABC                 2:18.13    2:23.65          1  
                  30.93     1:07.29 (36.36)     1:45.88 (38.59)     2:23.65 (37.77)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:01.11  11/30/2018 Tyler Zanki, Stevens                       
 Pool Record: * 1:58.77      2/2018 L. Cardenas, UMBC                          
                1:52.61  D1A
                1:53.85  D3A
                1:55.12  D2A
                1:58.43  D1B
                2:00.87  D2B
                2:00.93  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:04.90  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SR Stevens              2:11.33    2:03.03 qD3B   
                  27.04       58.06 (31.02)     1:29.41 (31.35)     2:03.03 (33.62)
  2 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU                  2:17.67    2:06.60 q      
                                1:00.47 ( )     1:33.27 (32.80)     2:06.60 (33.33)
  3 Wong, Fu Kang             JR Bryant U             2:01.92    2:07.24 q      
                  29.71     1:02.19 (32.48)     1:35.14 (32.95)     2:07.24 (32.10)
  4 Cann, Greg                SO Rowan                2:15.12    2:09.86 q      
                  29.05     1:01.43 (32.38)     1:35.21 (33.78)     2:09.86 (34.65)
  5 Jelavic, Roko             SR Saint Rose           2:09.72    2:10.37 q      
                  29.15     1:02.49 (33.34)     1:36.44 (33.95)     2:10.37 (33.93)
  6 Vizental, Anthony         FR Bentlet              2:12.16    2:10.53 q      
                  29.56     1:02.50 (32.94)     1:36.68 (34.18)     2:10.53 (33.85)
  7 Lu, Brendon               SO BUSD                 2:16.30    2:11.43 q      
                  29.78     1:03.81 (34.03)     1:37.40 (33.59)     2:11.43 (34.03)
  8 Eisenhut, Tanner          FR Bentlet              2:15.55    2:12.13 q      
                  29.55     1:03.18 (33.63)     1:37.86 (34.68)     2:12.13 (34.27)
  9 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  2:15.00    2:12.23 q      
                  28.77     1:01.48 (32.71)     1:36.47 (34.99)     2:12.23 (35.76)
 10 McCann, Emmett            JR Wpi Engineers        2:20.68    2:12.91 q      
                1:03.15                             1:37.64 ( )     2:12.91 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bandy, Matthew            SR Bentlet              2:16.23    2:13.70 q      
                  30.24     1:04.00 (33.76)     1:38.92 (34.92)     2:13.70 (34.78)
 12 Trozenski, Sam            SR Bentlet              2:15.94    2:14.10 q      
                   6.94     1:03.94 (57.00)     1:40.21 (36.27)     2:14.10 (33.89)
 13 Hays, Nate                FR Hamilton             2:16.94    2:14.18 q      
                  30.40     1:03.50 (33.10)     1:39.14 (35.64)     2:14.18 (35.04)
 14 Grubb, Matt               SR Rowan                2:14.44    2:14.26 q      
                   3.26   1:03.61 (1:00.35)     1:38.92 (35.31)     2:14.26 (35.34)
 15 Johnson, Andrew           SO Stevens              2:25.96    2:14.41 q      
                  29.65     1:03.45 (33.80)     1:38.52 (35.07)     2:14.41 (35.89)
 16 Sukach, Alex              FR Rowan                2:19.84    2:14.78 q      
                   8.46     1:03.62 (55.16)     1:38.71 (35.09)     2:14.78 (36.07)
 17 Denbow, Zach              JR Wpi Engineers        2:18.22    2:14.93 q      
                  29.49     1:03.80 (34.31)     1:39.16 (35.36)     2:14.93 (35.77)
 18 Debus, Tanner             SO Rowan                2:17.69    2:15.10 q      
                  30.47     1:05.19 (34.72)     1:40.33 (35.14)     2:15.10 (34.77)
 19 Fanelli, Mark             FR BABC                 2:19.96    2:15.50 q      
                  30.54     1:04.53 (33.99)     1:39.32 (34.79)     2:15.50 (36.18)
 20 Lanza, Alec               SO Bentlet              2:14.58    2:15.74 q      
                  30.65     1:05.06 (34.41)     1:40.13 (35.07)     2:15.74 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kwan, Matt                SO Stevens              2:17.18    2:15.96 q      
                  30.24     1:04.73 (34.49)     1:40.29 (35.56)     2:15.96 (35.67)
 22 Motisi, Michael           FR Bentlet              2:21.57    2:16.01 q      
                  29.95     1:03.86 (33.91)     1:39.68 (35.82)     2:16.01 (36.33)
 23 Lyon, Ashton              FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.57    2:16.52 q      
                  30.36     1:04.84 (34.48)     1:40.57 (35.73)     2:16.52 (35.95)
 24 Vicioso, Emilio           FR Hamilton             2:22.91    2:16.69 q      
                  29.96     1:04.53 (34.57)     1:40.54 (36.01)     2:16.69 (36.15)
 25 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU                  2:23.74    2:16.90 q      
                  31.18     1:05.27 (34.09)     1:40.71 (35.44)     2:16.90 (36.19)
 26 D'Angelo, Wills           SO Bryant U             2:16.11    2:17.02 q      
                  31.97     1:06.83 (34.86)     1:42.02 (35.19)     2:17.02 (35.00)
 27 Allo, Michael             JR Springfield          2:23.22    2:17.12 q      
                  30.83     1:05.20 (34.37)     1:41.11 (35.91)     2:17.12 (36.01)
 27 Schiff, Aaron             JR Rowan                2:19.40    2:17.12 q      
                  30.48     1:04.99 (34.51)     1:40.27 (35.28)     2:17.12 (36.85)
 29 Huleatt, Peter            FR Hamilton             2:19.55    2:17.79 q      
                  30.05     1:05.33 (35.28)     1:41.41 (36.08)     2:17.79 (36.38)
 30 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       JR BABC                 2:18.75    2:18.13 q      
                  30.10     1:06.10 (36.00)     1:42.90 (36.80)     2:18.13 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nicastro, Payton          FR Bryant U             2:21.11    2:18.97        
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:43.27 (36.00)     2:18.97 (35.70)
 32 Sakoff, Nick              JR Clark                2:31.78    2:19.00        
                  30.49     1:05.32 (34.83)     1:41.76 (36.44)     2:19.00 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Liu, Josh                 FR BUSD                 2:19.90    2:19.04        
                  30.63     1:05.74 (35.11)     1:42.20 (36.46)     2:19.04 (36.84)
 34 McHeffey, Chris           JR Bryant U             2:20.27    2:19.13        
                  31.58     1:07.10 (35.52)     1:43.67 (36.57)     2:19.13 (35.46)
 35 Soares, Anthony           JR Springfield          2:24.51    2:19.37        
                  31.78     1:06.90 (35.12)     1:42.78 (35.88)     2:19.37 (36.59)
 36 Shepard, Noah             JR Rowan                2:22.04    2:19.77        
                  30.26     1:04.48 (34.22)     1:40.90 (36.42)     2:19.77 (38.87)
 37 Gallagher, Peter          SR RWU                  2:30.72    2:21.40        
                  30.04     1:04.92 (34.88)     1:41.93 (37.01)     2:21.40 (39.47)
 38 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.53    2:22.07        
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)     1:44.33 (36.85)     2:22.07 (37.74)
 39 Callaghan, Ryan           SO Stevens              2:20.38    2:22.24        
                  31.47     1:06.55 (35.08)     1:43.86 (37.31)     2:22.24 (38.38)
 40 Bloom, Matt               FR Bentlet              2:28.16    2:25.44        
                  32.70     1:09.23 (36.53)     1:46.92 (37.69)     2:25.44 (38.52)
 41 Saperstein, Harry         SR Wpi Engineers        2:24.57    2:29.35        
                  31.68     1:09.63 (37.95)     1:48.78 (39.15)     2:29.35 (40.57)
 42 Carr, Cameron             FR Hamilton             2:33.21    2:29.59        
                  33.59     1:11.69 (38.10)     1:50.52 (38.83)     2:29.59 (39.07)
 43 Ayash, Jonathan           SO BUSD                 2:37.12    2:30.89        
                  33.14     1:11.36 (38.22)     1:51.65 (40.29)     2:30.89 (39.24)
 44 Shafer, Brandon           SR Clark                2:41.32    2:39.87        
                  34.85     1:14.94 (40.09)     1:56.96 (42.02)     2:39.87 (42.91)
 45 Vertullo, Dominic         FR Saint Rose           2:39.91    2:42.33        
                  33.19     1:13.30 (40.11)     1:56.90 (43.60)     2:42.33 (45.43)
 -- Rudel, Chris              SR Stevens              2:15.01   X2:10.83        
                  29.47     1:02.21 (32.74)     1:35.52 (33.31)     2:10.83 (35.31)
 -- Whyte, Dean               FR Clark                2:32.37   X2:29.96        
                  31.20     1:08.95 (37.75)     1:49.01 (40.06)     2:29.96 (40.95)
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.65   12/5/2015 Sarah Jurczyk, Stevens                       
 Pool Record: * 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey, UNH                               
                50.92  D1A
                52.92  D3A
                53.37  D2A
                53.76  D1B
                56.04  D2B
                56.13  D3I D3 Invited Time
                56.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivera, Alexa       JR Bryant U               57.87      55.85 D2B     40  
                  26.52       55.85 (29.33)                                        
  2 Svard, Elin         JR Bryant U               57.87      55.94 D2B     37  
                  26.38       55.94 (29.56)                                        
  3 Kanervo, Reeta      FR Bryant U               57.96      55.98 D2B     35  
                  25.57       55.98 (30.41)                                        
  4 Carey, Laurel       FR Bryant U               59.04      57.74         34  
                  27.08       57.74 (30.66)                                        
  5 Hamann, Lucy        SO Hamilton               58.79      58.69         33  
                  27.68       58.69 (31.01)                                        
  6 Gold, Bailey        FR BUSD                   58.18      58.72         32  
                  27.20       58.72 (31.52)                                        
  7 Quaglia, Colleen    JR Saint Rose             58.67      58.80         31  
                  27.88       58.80 (30.92)                                        
  8 Gendron, Sara       SO Bryant U               59.07      59.40         30  
                  27.73       59.40 (31.67)                                        
  9 Wang, Carol         SR Wpi Engineers          58.93      59.54         29  
                  27.85       59.54 (31.69)                                        
 10 Burton, Kenz        SO Hamilton               59.07      59.63         28  
                  28.35       59.63 (31.28)                                        
B - Final
 11 Alcala Welter, Dom  SR Bryant U               59.94      56.40 D3B     26  
                  26.10       56.40 (30.30)                                        
 12 Rivera, Isabelle    JR Stevens                59.17      57.44         24  
                  26.59       57.44 (30.85)                                        
 13 Galvin, Kate        FR Bentlet                59.55      58.94         22  
                  27.81       58.94 (31.13)                                        
 14 Brous, Abigail      JR Rowan                  59.26      59.48         21  
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)                                        
 15 Clemente, Jillian   SR Wpi Engineers          59.29      59.57         20  
                  28.18       59.57 (31.39)                                        
 16 Veenstra, Meghan    JR Bryant U               59.17      59.78         19  
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)                                        
 17 Gioia, Meredith     SO Hamilton               59.30    1:00.15         18  
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)                                        
 18 Mnich, Daria        SR Rowan                  59.86    1:00.27         17  
                  28.26     1:00.27 (32.01)                                        
 19 Salerno, Kylie      SO Rowan                  59.90    1:00.49         16  
                  28.46     1:00.49 (32.03)                                        
 20 Charlemagne, Mikai  FR Springfield          1:00.28    1:01.04         14  
                  28.00     1:01.04 (33.04)                                        
C - Final
 21 Harms, Nicole       SO Rowan                1:00.83    1:00.29         11  
                  27.99     1:00.29 (32.30)                                        
 22 Harter, Rayna       SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.97    1:00.62          9  
                  28.37     1:00.62 (32.25)                                        
 23 McIntosh, Nicole    JR Saint Rose           1:00.80    1:00.65          8  
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)                                        
 24 Crowley, Maddie     SO Springfield          1:00.91    1:01.03          7  
                  28.76     1:01.03 (32.27)                                        
 25 Hoffner, Danielle   SR Springfield          1:01.02    1:01.12          6  
                  28.97     1:01.12 (32.15)                                        
 26 Klein, Casey        SR RWU                  1:01.06    1:01.22          5  
                  28.63     1:01.22 (32.59)                                        
 27 Nowak, Lindsay      FR BABC                 1:01.01    1:01.38          3.5
                  28.57     1:01.38 (32.81)                                        
 27 MacDonald, Sarah    SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.35    1:01.38          3.5
                  28.98     1:01.38 (32.40)                                        
 29 Tiernan, Kelly      SO Bryant U             1:00.57    1:01.39          2  
                  28.58     1:01.39 (32.81)                                        
 30 Leiman, Karly       SO Hamilton             1:00.99    1:01.61          1  
                  28.68     1:01.61 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.65   12/5/2015 Sarah Jurczyk, Stevens                       
 Pool Record: * 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey, UNH                               
                50.92  D1A
                52.92  D3A
                53.37  D2A
                53.76  D1B
                56.04  D2B
                56.13  D3I D3 Invited Time
                56.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svard, Elin               JR Bryant U               57.15      57.87 q      
                  26.68       57.87 (31.19)                                        
  1 Rivera, Alexa             JR Bryant U               57.00      57.87 q      
                  27.25       57.87 (30.62)                                        
  3 Kanervo, Reeta            FR Bryant U               56.15      57.96 q      
                  26.28       57.96 (31.68)                                        
  4 Gold, Bailey              FR BUSD                   59.82      58.18 q      
                  27.09       58.18 (31.09)                                        
  5 Quaglia, Colleen          JR Saint Rose             59.24      58.67 q      
                  27.80       58.67 (30.87)                                        
  6 Hamann, Lucy              SO Hamilton             1:03.44      58.79 q      
                  27.69       58.79 (31.10)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               SR Wpi Engineers          59.96      58.93 q      
                  28.11       58.93 (30.82)                                        
  8 Carey, Laurel             FR Bryant U               59.11      59.04 q      
                  27.00       59.04 (32.04)                                        
  9 Burton, Kenz              SO Hamilton             1:03.42      59.07 q      
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)                                        
  9 Gendron, Sara             SO Bryant U             1:02.73      59.07 q      
                  27.91       59.07 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Isabelle          JR Stevens                59.66      59.17 q      
                  27.40       59.17 (31.77)                                        
 11 Veenstra, Meghan          JR Bryant U             1:01.91      59.17 q      
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)                                        
 13 Brous, Abigail            JR Rowan                1:00.02      59.26 q      
                  26.90       59.26 (32.36)                                        
 14 Clemente, Jillian         SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.61      59.29 q      
                  27.96       59.29 (31.33)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith           SO Hamilton             1:01.43      59.30 q      
                  28.46       59.30 (30.84)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate              FR Bentlet              1:00.25      59.55 q      
                  28.10       59.55 (31.45)                                        
 17 Mnich, Daria              SR Rowan                1:01.01      59.86 q      
                  29.00       59.86 (30.86)                                        
 18 Salerno, Kylie            SO Rowan                1:01.35      59.90 q      
                  28.68       59.90 (31.22)                                        
 19 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SR Bryant U             1:00.25      59.94 q      
                  27.78       59.94 (32.16)                                        
 20 Charlemagne, Mikaili      FR Springfield          1:02.50    1:00.28 q      
                  28.13     1:00.28 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 MacDonald, Sarah          SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.88    1:00.35 q      
                  28.27     1:00.35 (32.08)                                        
 22 Tiernan, Kelly            SO Bryant U             1:03.67    1:00.57 q      
                  28.48     1:00.57 (32.09)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Megan           FR Bryant U             1:02.45    1:00.69 q      
                  28.33     1:00.69 (32.36)                                        
 24 McIntosh, Nicole          JR Saint Rose           1:01.44    1:00.80 q      
                  28.78     1:00.80 (32.02)                                        
 25 Harms, Nicole             SO Rowan                1:02.77    1:00.83 q      
                  28.27     1:00.83 (32.56)                                        
 26 Crowley, Maddie           SO Springfield          1:03.03    1:00.91 q      
                  28.50     1:00.91 (32.41)                                        
 27 Harter, Rayna             SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.45    1:00.97 q      
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)                                        
 28 Leiman, Karly             SO Hamilton             1:02.12    1:00.99 q      
                  28.76     1:00.99 (32.23)                                        
 29 Nowak, Lindsay            FR BABC                 1:02.30    1:01.01 q      
                  28.24     1:01.01 (32.77)                                        
 30 Hoffner, Danielle         SR Springfield          1:02.06    1:01.02 q      
                  29.16     1:01.02 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Klein, Casey              SR RWU                  1:07.47    1:01.06        
                  28.23     1:01.06 (32.83)                                        
 32 Kim, Audrey               JR BUSD                 1:04.50    1:01.11        
                  28.32     1:01.11 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Field, Ellie              SO RWU                  1:04.00    1:01.34        
                  28.64     1:01.34 (32.70)                                        
 34 Peters, Megan             JR RWU                  1:02.95    1:01.35        
                  28.55     1:01.35 (32.80)                                        
 35 Chase, Sophie             SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.91    1:01.36        
                  28.85     1:01.36 (32.51)                                        
 35 Pawlak, Katherine         SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.99    1:01.36        
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)                                        
 37 MacNeil, Paige            SR Bentlet              1:01.83    1:01.38        
                  27.89     1:01.38 (33.49)                                        
 38 Metivier, Kayla           JR Bentlet              1:04.17    1:01.58        
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)                                        
 39 Magee, Bri                JR Springfield          1:02.58    1:01.61        
                  28.19     1:01.61 (33.42)                                        
 40 Matsco, Anna              SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.05    1:01.74        
                  29.20     1:01.74 (32.54)                                        
 41 Morgan, Alice             SR Wpi Engineers        1:05.05    1:01.93        
                  27.96     1:01.93 (33.97)                                        
 42 Hughes, Annie             JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.04    1:01.96        
                  28.84     1:01.96 (33.12)                                        
 43 Aponte, Adrienne          SR BUSD                 1:05.84    1:02.21        
                  28.59     1:02.21 (33.62)                                        
 44 Reimer, Carolyn           FR Bryant U             1:04.24    1:02.26        
                  29.24     1:02.26 (33.02)                                        
 45 McPhillips, Christina     FR BUSD                 1:01.03    1:02.41        
                  28.43     1:02.41 (33.98)                                        
 46 Brownell, Jennifer        SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:02.43        
                  29.20     1:02.43 (33.23)                                        
 47 Swett, Shelvey            JR Wpi Engineers        1:06.13    1:02.52        
                  28.93     1:02.52 (33.59)                                        
 48 Wilson, Meaghan           SR Stevens              1:05.70    1:02.62        
                  28.91     1:02.62 (33.71)                                        
 49 Cox, Molly                FR BABC                 1:03.58    1:02.65        
                  28.78     1:02.65 (33.87)                                        
 50 Bernstein, Sophia         FR Hamilton             1:05.84    1:02.71        
                  29.47     1:02.71 (33.24)                                        
 51 Tougas, Amanda            SO Hamilton             1:07.65    1:02.72        
                  29.60     1:02.72 (33.12)                                        
 52 Jones, Jordan             SO Rowan                1:03.82    1:02.74        
                  29.62     1:02.74 (33.12)                                        
 53 Gallagher, Hillary        JR Springfield          1:05.26    1:02.76        
                  29.19     1:02.76 (33.57)                                        
 54 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SR Merrimack            1:02.76    1:02.83        
                  29.13     1:02.83 (33.70)                                        
 55 Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC                 1:03.18    1:02.92        
                  29.23     1:02.92 (33.69)                                        
 56 Umbay, Gazelle            SO BUSD                 1:04.82    1:03.02        
                  29.73     1:03.02 (33.29)                                        
 57 Smith, Aria               FR BUSD                 1:05.48    1:03.68        
                  30.04     1:03.68 (33.64)                                        
 57 Goodfellow, Rebekah       FR BUSD                 1:05.58    1:03.68        
                  29.24     1:03.68 (34.44)                                        
 59 Westrick, Natalie         SO BUSD                 1:08.76    1:03.97        
                  30.97     1:03.97 (33.00)                                        
 60 Barclay, Tatum            SO Hamilton             1:05.35    1:04.42        
                  30.08     1:04.42 (34.34)                                        
 61 Schick, Abbigail          FR Rowan                1:04.74    1:04.46        
                  29.34     1:04.46 (35.12)                                        
 62 de Oliveira, Sofie        SR Wpi Engineers        1:06.33    1:04.48        
                  30.37     1:04.48 (34.11)                                        
 63 Cronin, Cameron           FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.74    1:04.64        
                  29.92     1:04.64 (34.72)                                        
 63 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.00    1:04.64        
                  30.19     1:04.64 (34.45)                                        
 65 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU                  1:03.84    1:04.67        
                  29.52     1:04.67 (35.15)                                        
 65 Falder, Ali               JR Clark                1:06.91    1:04.67        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)                                        
 67 Hart, Jessica             SO Springfield          1:08.14    1:04.87        
                  30.23     1:04.87 (34.64)                                        
 68 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU                  1:07.42    1:05.06        
                  30.34     1:05.06 (34.72)                                        
 69 Decker, Madison           SR Merrimack            1:07.48    1:05.08        
                  30.15     1:05.08 (34.93)                                        
 70 Chan, Sarah               SR Stevens              1:08.88    1:05.12        
                  30.76     1:05.12 (34.36)                                        
 71 Adamo, Marissa            FR Bentlet              1:07.50    1:05.20        
                  28.52     1:05.20 (36.68)                                        
 72 Brown, Elizabeth          SO BUSD                 1:04.56    1:06.02        
                  30.20     1:06.02 (35.82)                                        
 73 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU                  1:08.54    1:06.22        
                  30.85     1:06.22 (35.37)                                        
 74 Kannally, Shannon         JR RWU                  1:07.82    1:06.26        
                  29.92     1:06.26 (36.34)                                        
 75 Varga, Renee              SR Hamilton             1:06.53    1:06.55        
                  31.67     1:06.55 (34.88)                                        
 76 Roller, Abby              JR Hamilton             1:06.75    1:07.08        
                  30.91     1:07.08 (36.17)                                        
 77 Rawnsley, Madison         SO Merrimack            1:09.94    1:07.61        
                  31.01     1:07.61 (36.60)                                        
 78 Kaplan, Claire            FR Hamilton             1:10.42    1:07.96        
                  29.98     1:07.96 (37.98)                                        
 79 Ullrich, April            JR Stevens              1:11.07    1:08.35        
                  30.89     1:08.35 (37.46)                                        
 80 Smith, Caleigh            SO Springfield          1:12.00    1:08.73        
                  31.45     1:08.73 (37.28)                                        
 81 Bukowski, Jenna           JR RWU                  1:12.70    1:08.87        
                  31.88     1:08.87 (36.99)                                        
 82 Soucy, Grace              FR Bentlet              1:08.20    1:09.15        
                  31.09     1:09.15 (38.06)                                        
 83 Hamel, Andrea             SO BABC                 1:08.71    1:09.39        
                  31.53     1:09.39 (37.86)                                        
 84 Paradiso, Nina            SO Stevens              1:14.64    1:09.75        
                  32.04     1:09.75 (37.71)                                        
 85 Cadogan, Courtney         JR Bentlet              1:16.90    1:10.57        
                  31.63     1:10.57 (38.94)                                        
 86 Blair, Aislin             FR Clark                1:14.02    1:17.64        
                  35.08     1:17.64 (42.56)                                        
 -- Clements, Jordan          FR Merrimack            1:02.73     X59.64        
                  28.24       59.64 (31.40)                                        
 -- Mejiritski, Rona          SO Bentlet              1:01.54     X59.65        
                  28.05       59.65 (31.60)                                        
 -- Elliott, Lucy             FR Hamilton             1:05.21   X1:00.61        
                  28.73     1:00.61 (31.88)                                        
 -- DeJong, Madie             SO Stevens              1:04.02   X1:01.25        
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)                                        
 -- Seo, Sydney               SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.40   X1:02.51        
                  29.08     1:02.51 (33.43)                                        
 -- Borrelli, Laura           SO Saint Rose           1:06.13   X1:03.58        
                  29.71     1:03.58 (33.87)                                        
 -- Savoie, Hannah            SO Springfield          1:06.34   X1:03.64        
                  30.09     1:03.64 (33.55)                                        
 -- Dubick, Allison           JR Clark                1:13.18   X1:12.20        
                  31.43     1:12.20 (40.77)                                        
 -- Lepesant, Isabelle        JR Hamilton             1:01.54        DFS        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 49.47   12/6/2015 Austen Young, Stevens                        
 Pool Record: * 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo, UMBC                             
                45.05  D1A
                46.91  D2A
                47.19  D3A
                47.43  D1B
                48.75  D3I D3 Invited Time
                49.26  D2B
                49.31  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      SR BUSD                   50.15      49.86         40  
                  23.26       49.86 (26.60)                                        
  2 Damiecki, Alex      SR BABC                   50.47      50.16         37  
                  23.35       50.16 (26.81)                                        
  3 Kayati, Jake        SR Rowan                  50.97      50.68         35  
                  23.82       50.68 (26.86)                                        
  4 Homorodean, Paul    JR Bentlet                51.32      50.79         34  
                  23.61       50.79 (27.18)                                        
  5 Von Autenried, Kur  JR Stevens                51.12      50.84         33  
                  23.93       50.84 (26.91)                                        
  6 Digiaro, Zach       SR Bryant U               51.23      50.94         32  
                  24.16       50.94 (26.78)                                        
  7 Nicholas, CJ        SR Saint Rose             51.27      51.35         31  
                  23.66       51.35 (27.69)                                        
  8 Macy, Ross          FR RWU                    51.55      51.37         30  
                  23.86       51.37 (27.51)                                        
  9 Besch, Tucker       JR Wpi Engineers          51.33      51.44         29  
                  23.88       51.44 (27.56)                                        
 10 Papsco, Zach        SO Bentlet                51.61      52.39         28  
                  24.18       52.39 (28.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Chan, James         FR Springfield            51.68      51.47         26  
                  23.80       51.47 (27.67)                                        
 12 Jagodits, Theodore  JR Stevens                51.82      51.57         24  
                  24.17       51.57 (27.40)                                        
 13 Shriner, Matthew    JR Wpi Engineers          51.90      51.73         22  
                  24.31       51.73 (27.42)                                        
 14 Ibrahim, Bodie      FR RWU                    52.40      52.11         21  
                  24.13       52.11 (27.98)                                        
 15 Steen, Benjamin     JR Bryant U               52.09      52.12         20  
                  24.07       52.12 (28.05)                                        
 16 Jensen, Erik        SO Springfield            52.13      52.28         19  
                  24.74       52.28 (27.54)                                        
 17 Rucci, Joe          FR Rowan                  51.94      52.44         18  
                  24.89       52.44 (27.55)                                        
 18 Dasari, Chaitha     FR Stevens                52.16      52.55         17  
                  24.75       52.55 (27.80)                                        
 19 Tatro, Evan         SR Hamilton               52.27      52.60         16  
                  24.10       52.60 (28.50)                                        
 20 Printon, Kyle       JR Rowan                  52.27      53.87         14  
                  25.08       53.87 (28.79)                                        
C - Final
 21 Scifo, Dom          SO Bryant U               52.90      51.60         11  
                  23.48       51.60 (28.12)                                        
 22 Barno, James        FR BUSD                   52.92      52.90          9  
                  24.55       52.90 (28.35)                                        
 23 Chang, Oscar        SO Bentlet                53.43      52.92          8  
                  24.58       52.92 (28.34)                                        
 24 Mastroianni, Matth  JR Bryant U               53.47      53.22          7  
                  24.89       53.22 (28.33)                                        
 25 Freeman, Jack       SR Rowan                  52.56      53.33          6  
                  24.84       53.33 (28.49)                                        
 26 Bebel, Eric         SO Bryant U               53.36      53.42          5  
                  24.45       53.42 (28.97)                                        
 27 Buda, Henry         SO Wpi Engineers          53.46      53.43          4  
                  24.94       53.43 (28.49)                                        
 28 Babinski, Matt      SO RWU                    53.38      53.46          3  
                  24.78       53.46 (28.68)                                        
 29 Williams, Jake      FR Bryant U               53.48      53.47          2  
                  25.10       53.47 (28.37)                                        
 30 Gonsalez, Juan      SR Bryant U               53.46      53.48          1  
                  25.39       53.48 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 49.47   12/6/2015 Austen Young, Stevens                        
 Pool Record: * 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo, UMBC                             
                45.05  D1A
                46.91  D2A
                47.19  D3A
                47.43  D1B
                48.75  D3I D3 Invited Time
                49.26  D2B
                49.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SR BUSD                   51.42      50.15 q      
                  22.94       50.15 (27.21)                                        
  2 Damiecki, Alex            SR BABC                   50.22      50.47 q      
                  23.31       50.47 (27.16)                                        
  3 Kayati, Jake              SR Rowan                  52.00      50.97 q      
                  24.23       50.97 (26.74)                                        
  4 Von Autenried, Kurt       JR Stevens                51.97      51.12 q      
                  24.01       51.12 (27.11)                                        
  5 Digiaro, Zach             SR Bryant U               51.96      51.23 q      
                  23.78       51.23 (27.45)                                        
  6 Nicholas, CJ              SR Saint Rose             50.38      51.27 q      
                  23.60       51.27 (27.67)                                        
  7 Homorodean, Paul          JR Bentlet                51.32      51.32 q      
                  23.92       51.32 (27.40)                                        
  8 Besch, Tucker             JR Wpi Engineers          52.90      51.33 q      
                  23.43       51.33 (27.90)                                        
  9 Macy, Ross                FR RWU                    52.91      51.55 q      
                  24.02       51.55 (27.53)                                        
 10 Papsco, Zach              SO Bentlet                52.14      51.61 q      
                  23.90       51.61 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, James               FR Springfield            51.59      51.68 q      
                  24.12       51.68 (27.56)                                        
 12 Jagodits, Theodore        JR Stevens                52.49      51.82 q      
                  24.56       51.82 (27.26)                                        
 13 Shriner, Matthew          JR Wpi Engineers          55.03      51.90 q      
                  24.74       51.90 (27.16)                                        
 14 Rucci, Joe                FR Rowan                  53.26      51.94 q      
                  24.67       51.94 (27.27)                                        
 15 Steen, Benjamin           JR Bryant U               56.00      52.09 q      
                  23.73       52.09 (28.36)                                        
 16 Jensen, Erik              SO Springfield            52.87      52.13 q      
                  24.43       52.13 (27.70)                                        
 17 Dasari, Chaitha           FR Stevens                54.79      52.16 q      
                  24.09       52.16 (28.07)                                        
 18 Tatro, Evan               SR Hamilton               53.67      52.27 q      
                  24.43       52.27 (27.84)                                        
 18 Printon, Kyle             JR Rowan                  53.72      52.27 q      
                  24.56       52.27 (27.71)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU                    54.64      52.40 q      
                  24.23       52.40 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Freeman, Jack             SR Rowan                  56.05      52.56 q      
                  24.47       52.56 (28.09)                                        
 22 Scifo, Dom                SO Bryant U               51.49      52.90 q      
                  24.16       52.90 (28.74)                                        
 23 Barno, James              FR BUSD                   53.52      52.92 q      
                  24.70       52.92 (28.22)                                        
 24 Bebel, Eric               SO Bryant U               52.93      53.36 q      
                  24.59       53.36 (28.77)                                        
 25 Babinski, Matt            SO RWU                    55.67      53.38 q      
                  24.73       53.38 (28.65)                                        
 26 Chang, Oscar              SO Bentlet                54.24      53.43 q      
                  25.12       53.43 (28.31)                                        
 27 Buda, Henry               SO Wpi Engineers          57.99      53.46 q      
                  24.91       53.46 (28.55)                                        
 27 Gonsalez, Juan            SR Bryant U               54.89      53.46 q      
                  25.03       53.46 (28.43)                                        
 29 Mastroianni, Matthew      JR Bryant U               53.66      53.47 q      
                  25.59       53.47 (27.88)                                        
 30 Williams, Jake            FR Bryant U               54.25      53.48 q      
                  24.80       53.48 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McCutcheon, Aaron         JR Wpi Engineers          56.99      53.86        
                  24.73       53.86 (29.13)                                        
 32 Guertin, Peter            FR Wpi Engineers          55.85      53.89        
                  25.18       53.89 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    56.26      53.93        
                  24.90       53.93 (29.03)                                        
 34 Weissberg, Justin         SR BUSD                   55.56      53.95        
                  25.50       53.95 (28.45)                                        
 35 Scherrer, Matthew         SR Wpi Engineers          56.97      54.15        
                  25.17       54.15 (28.98)                                        
 35 Arcemont, Matthew         SR BUSD                   54.08      54.15        
                  25.35       54.15 (28.80)                                        
 37 Polakoff, Taras           JR BABC                   56.88      54.27        
                  24.66       54.27 (29.61)                                        
 38 Clark, Alexander          SO Hamilton               55.86      54.29        
                  25.30       54.29 (28.99)                                        
 39 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR BUSD                   55.96      54.50        
                  25.29       54.50 (29.21)                                        
 40 Thomas, Christopher       FR Wpi Engineers          55.02      55.10        
                  25.47       55.10 (29.63)                                        
 41 Wiley, Ben                FR Rowan                  56.24      55.30        
                  25.88       55.30 (29.42)                                        
 42 Schreiner, Christopher    JR Springfield            58.41      55.58        
                  26.59       55.58 (28.99)                                        
 43 Twyman, Bernave           FR Clark                  56.64      55.60        
                  26.45       55.60 (29.15)                                        
 44 Nicastro, Payton          FR Bryant U               54.21      55.68        
                  25.92       55.68 (29.76)                                        
 45 Driscoll, Josh            SR Wpi Engineers          57.00      55.71        
                  25.82       55.71 (29.89)                                        
 46 Levasseur, Trent          SO Bryant U               54.89      55.75        
                  25.74       55.75 (30.01)                                        
 47 Helmuth, Cory             SO Wpi Engineers          56.44      55.78        
                  25.87       55.78 (29.91)                                        
 48 Daniels, Jacob            JR RWU                  1:01.52      55.79        
                  26.33       55.79 (29.46)                                        
 49 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC                   56.89      55.84        
                  26.43       55.84 (29.41)                                        
 50 Corture, Timur            SR RWU                    57.29      56.06        
                  26.00       56.06 (30.06)                                        
 51 Sannicandro, Mike         SR RWU                    58.00      56.07        
                  25.58       56.07 (30.49)                                        
 52 Wei, Benjamin             FR BABC                   58.07      56.21        
                  26.20       56.21 (30.01)                                        
 53 McCarthy, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers          56.91      56.27        
                  26.27       56.27 (30.00)                                        
 54 Sheppard, Dominick        FR Rowan                  55.25      56.33        
                  26.21       56.33 (30.12)                                        
 55 Soares, Anthony           JR Springfield            57.34      56.45        
                  26.19       56.45 (30.26)                                        
 56 Lee, Junhan               SR BUSD                   58.44      56.70        
                  26.56       56.70 (30.14)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Jack            SO Hamilton               57.50      56.71        
                  26.27       56.71 (30.44)                                        
 58 Francis, Benjamin         SO BUSD                   58.08      56.82        
                  26.70       56.82 (30.12)                                        
 59 Brito, Ant                SO Saint Rose             57.29      57.01        
                  25.99       57.01 (31.02)                                        
 60 Broderick, Dan            SO Clark                  58.40      57.30        
                  26.96       57.30 (30.34)                                        
 61 Martinez, Andres          SR Saint Rose             58.93      57.61        
                  27.12       57.61 (30.49)                                        
 62 Martinage, Ryan           FR Wpi Engineers          58.17      57.71        
                  26.57       57.71 (31.14)                                        
 63 Cerny, Mike               SR BABC                   59.05      57.74        
                  26.94       57.74 (30.80)                                        
 64 Miller, Cameron           JR RWU                  1:02.17      57.88        
                  26.47       57.88 (31.41)                                        
 65 Riordan, Sean             SO BUSD                 1:01.78      58.22        
                  26.87       58.22 (31.35)                                        
 66 Marcos, Adrien            FR BABC                   58.37      58.23        
                  27.00       58.23 (31.23)                                        
 67 Aswad, Nicholas           JR Bentlet              1:00.19      58.58        
                  27.49       58.58 (31.09)                                        
 68 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC                   58.80      58.59        
                  26.54       58.59 (32.05)                                        
 69 Ferebee, Benton           SO BUSD                   58.11      58.69        
                  26.74       58.69 (31.95)                                        
 70 Fay, Timothy              SR Bentlet              1:03.80      59.90        
                  27.51       59.90 (32.39)                                        
 71 Gavrilov, Samuel          FR Stevens                58.79    1:01.24        
                  27.15     1:01.24 (34.09)                                        
 72 Wilson, Robbie            FR Clark                1:01.84    1:03.82        
                  29.48     1:03.82 (34.34)                                        
 -- Mays, Matthew             JR Bryant U               50.90     X51.04        
                  23.87       51.04 (27.17)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle              FR Wpi Engineers          53.09     X51.79        
                  23.90       51.79 (27.89)                                        
 -- Shusta, Michael           SO Stevens                55.49     X52.77        
                  24.45       52.77 (28.32)                                        
 -- Stukelman, Asher          FR Bryant U               54.77     X53.94        
                  25.58       53.94 (28.36)                                        
 -- Davis, Robert             SR Bryant U               54.55     X55.21        
                  25.84       55.21 (29.37)                                        
 -- McDonough, Jackson        FR Bryant U               54.99     X55.51        
                  25.46       55.51 (30.05)                                        
 -- Blair, John               SO Bryant U               56.66     X56.11        
                  26.99       56.11 (29.12)                                        
 -- Sauter, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.26     X56.11        
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)                                        
 -- Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers        1:02.64     X56.76        
                  26.82       56.76 (29.94)                                        
 -- Saperstein, Harry         SR Wpi Engineers          59.00     X58.06        
                  26.84       58.06 (31.22)                                        
 -- Smith, Nick               JR Springfield            58.70     X58.14        
                  27.77       58.14 (30.37)                                        
 -- Whyte, Dean               FR Clark                1:01.26     X59.52        
                  28.06       59.52 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:04.81   12/6/2019 Alyssa Difiore, Bryant U                  
 Pool Record: * 16:21.67     12/2013 E. Earley, HMST                           
                15:52.41  D1A
                16:27.52  D3A
                16:30.59  D1B
                16:33.47  D2A
                17:12.13  D3I D3 Invited Time
                17:23.14  D2B
                17:33.69  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Difiore, Alyssa     SR Bryant U            10:41.97   17:04.81$D3I     40  
                  28.59       58.98 (30.39)     1:29.79 (30.81)     2:00.45 (30.66)
        2:31.31 (30.86)     3:01.95 (30.64)     3:32.90 (30.95)     4:03.83 (30.93)
        4:34.92 (31.09)     5:05.89 (30.97)     5:36.80 (30.91)     6:08.23 (31.43)
        6:39.55 (31.32)     7:11.10 (31.55)     7:42.50 (31.40)     8:13.92 (31.42)
        8:45.46 (31.54)     9:16.98 (31.52)     9:48.49 (31.51)    10:19.63 (31.14)
       10:51.06 (31.43)    11:22.60 (31.54)    11:54.12 (31.52)    12:25.80 (31.68)
       12:57.41 (31.61)    13:29.00 (31.59)    14:00.54 (31.54)    14:31.82 (31.28)
       15:03.28 (31.46)    15:34.23 (30.95)    16:05.18 (30.95)    16:35.52 (30.34)
       17:04.81 (29.29)
  2 Timmins, Carlee     SR Rowan               10:45.77   17:29.39 D3B     37  
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)     1:30.56 (31.31)     2:02.21 (31.65)
        2:33.79 (31.58)     3:05.47 (31.68)     3:36.94 (31.47)     4:08.82 (31.88)
        4:40.83 (32.01)     5:12.74 (31.91)     5:44.76 (32.02)     6:16.62 (31.86)
        6:48.45 (31.83)     7:20.52 (32.07)     7:52.29 (31.77)     8:24.37 (32.08)
        8:56.48 (32.11)     9:28.66 (32.18)    10:00.70 (32.04)    10:32.60 (31.90)
       11:04.80 (32.20)    11:37.16 (32.36)    12:09.31 (32.15)    12:41.56 (32.25)
       13:13.82 (32.26)    13:45.91 (32.09)    14:17.94 (32.03)    14:49.98 (32.04)
       15:22.06 (32.08)    15:54.41 (32.35)    16:26.64 (32.23)    16:58.79 (32.15)
       17:29.39 (30.60)
  3 Grenon, Samantha    FR Bryant U            10:37.18   17:29.73 D3B     35  
                  28.08       58.85 (30.77)     1:30.25 (31.40)     2:01.48 (31.23)
        2:33.00 (31.52)     3:04.58 (31.58)     3:36.36 (31.78)     4:08.14 (31.78)
        4:40.17 (32.03)     5:12.02 (31.85)     5:43.95 (31.93)     6:15.89 (31.94)
        6:48.20 (32.31)     7:20.17 (31.97)     7:52.20 (32.03)     8:24.25 (32.05)
        8:56.30 (32.05)     9:28.49 (32.19)    10:00.72 (32.23)    10:32.92 (32.20)
       11:04.99 (32.07)    11:37.21 (32.22)    12:09.46 (32.25)    12:41.67 (32.21)
       13:13.98 (32.31)    13:46.26 (32.28)    14:18.63 (32.37)    14:50.83 (32.20)
       15:23.37 (32.54)    15:55.34 (31.97)    16:27.65 (32.31)    16:59.33 (31.68)
       17:29.73 (30.40)
  4 Zdesar, Samantha    SR Stevens             10:39.42   17:45.79         34  
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)     1:31.79 (31.86)     2:03.98 (32.19)
        2:36.26 (32.28)     3:08.53 (32.27)     3:40.90 (32.37)     4:13.33 (32.43)
        4:45.96 (32.63)     5:18.42 (32.46)     5:51.01 (32.59)     6:23.40 (32.39)
        6:55.99 (32.59)     7:28.37 (32.38)     8:01.27 (32.90)     8:33.79 (32.52)
        9:06.26 (32.47)     9:39.32 (33.06)    10:11.71 (32.39)    10:44.11 (32.40)
       11:16.65 (32.54)    11:49.21 (32.56)    12:22.04 (32.83)    12:54.80 (32.76)
       13:27.68 (32.88)    14:00.91 (33.23)    14:33.40 (32.49)    15:05.79 (32.39)
       15:38.53 (32.74)    16:10.83 (32.30)    16:43.14 (32.31)    17:15.11 (31.97)
       17:45.79 (30.68)
  5 Tiernan, Kelly      SO Bryant U            10:51.99   17:51.04         33  
                  29.74     1:01.42 (31.68)     1:33.68 (32.26)     2:06.38 (32.70)
        2:38.81 (32.43)     3:11.48 (32.67)     3:43.96 (32.48)     4:16.68 (32.72)
        4:49.39 (32.71)     5:21.99 (32.60)     5:54.71 (32.72)     6:27.41 (32.70)
        7:00.08 (32.67)     7:33.15 (33.07)     8:05.53 (32.38)     8:38.13 (32.60)
        9:10.75 (32.62)     9:43.30 (32.55)    10:16.05 (32.75)    10:48.54 (32.49)
       11:20.91 (32.37)    11:53.39 (32.48)    12:26.07 (32.68)    12:58.71 (32.64)
       13:31.18 (32.47)    14:03.99 (32.81)    14:36.77 (32.78)    15:09.35 (32.58)
       15:41.93 (32.58)    16:14.62 (32.69)    16:47.28 (32.66)    17:19.44 (32.16)
       17:51.04 (31.60)
  6 Russell, Claire     SO Bryant U            10:55.91   17:53.65         32  
                  30.01     1:01.67 (31.66)     1:33.90 (32.23)     2:06.51 (32.61)
        2:38.75 (32.24)     3:11.42 (32.67)     3:43.88 (32.46)     4:16.51 (32.63)
        4:49.03 (32.52)     5:21.69 (32.66)     5:54.21 (32.52)     6:26.82 (32.61)
        6:59.58 (32.76)     7:32.27 (32.69)     8:05.29 (33.02)     8:38.04 (32.75)
        9:10.93 (32.89)     9:43.60 (32.67)    10:16.48 (32.88)    10:49.04 (32.56)
       11:21.41 (32.37)    11:54.20 (32.79)    12:27.01 (32.81)    12:59.84 (32.83)
       13:32.86 (33.02)    14:05.76 (32.90)    14:38.82 (33.06)    15:11.99 (33.17)
       15:44.89 (32.90)    16:17.65 (32.76)    16:50.29 (32.64)    17:22.83 (32.54)
       17:53.65 (30.82)
  7 Roba, Lefteri       FR Springfield         11:00.62   18:00.21         31  
                  29.06     1:00.84 (31.78)     1:34.02 (33.18)     2:07.11 (33.09)
        2:40.46 (33.35)     3:13.84 (33.38)     3:46.88 (33.04)     4:20.18 (33.30)
        4:53.32 (33.14)     5:26.56 (33.24)     5:59.66 (33.10)     6:32.66 (33.00)
        7:05.71 (33.05)     7:38.96 (33.25)     8:11.84 (32.88)     8:44.73 (32.89)
        9:17.58 (32.85)     9:51.01 (33.43)    10:23.72 (32.71)    10:56.51 (32.79)
       11:29.41 (32.90)    12:02.35 (32.94)    12:35.45 (33.10)    13:07.77 (32.32)
       13:40.64 (32.87)    14:13.68 (33.04)    14:46.67 (32.99)    15:19.27 (32.60)
       15:51.76 (32.49)    16:24.45 (32.69)    16:57.30 (32.85)    17:29.53 (32.23)
       18:00.21 (30.68)
  8 Mejiritski, Rona    SO Bentlet             11:06.12   18:09.71         30  
                  29.99     1:02.18 (32.19)     1:34.79 (32.61)     2:07.45 (32.66)
        2:40.11 (32.66)     3:12.93 (32.82)     3:45.79 (32.86)     4:18.78 (32.99)
        4:51.77 (32.99)     5:24.95 (33.18)     5:57.91 (32.96)     6:30.75 (32.84)
        7:03.85 (33.10)     7:36.88 (33.03)     8:09.84 (32.96)     8:43.06 (33.22)
        9:16.25 (33.19)     9:49.43 (33.18)    10:22.62 (33.19)    10:55.88 (33.26)
       11:29.26 (33.38)    12:02.71 (33.45)    12:36.17 (33.46)    13:09.40 (33.23)
       13:42.92 (33.52)    14:16.10 (33.18)    14:49.38 (33.28)    15:22.95 (33.57)
       15:56.49 (33.54)    16:29.90 (33.41)    17:03.43 (33.53)    17:37.17 (33.74)
       18:09.71 (32.54)
  9 Gonyea, Cailin      SR Wpi Engineers       11:09.00   18:16.14         29  
                  30.05     1:02.83 (32.78)     1:36.12 (33.29)     2:09.37 (33.25)
        2:42.91 (33.54)     3:16.38 (33.47)     3:49.64 (33.26)     4:23.12 (33.48)
        4:56.73 (33.61)     5:29.96 (33.23)     6:03.36 (33.40)     6:36.65 (33.29)
        7:09.83 (33.18)     7:43.00 (33.17)     8:16.36 (33.36)     8:49.91 (33.55)
        9:23.30 (33.39)     9:56.63 (33.33)    10:29.85 (33.22)    11:03.15 (33.30)
       11:36.43 (33.28)    12:09.75 (33.32)    12:43.13 (33.38)    13:16.49 (33.36)
       13:49.96 (33.47)    14:23.50 (33.54)    14:56.91 (33.41)    15:30.34 (33.43)
       16:03.82 (33.48)    16:37.40 (33.58)    17:10.54 (33.14)    17:43.71 (33.17)
       18:16.14 (32.43)
 10 Ball, Julia         JR Bentlet             11:28.90   18:21.40         28  
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)     1:33.22 (32.48)     2:05.70 (32.48)
        2:38.51 (32.81)     3:11.28 (32.77)     3:44.59 (33.31)     4:17.79 (33.20)
        4:51.30 (33.51)     5:24.69 (33.39)     5:58.10 (33.41)     6:31.99 (33.89)
        7:05.59 (33.60)     7:39.32 (33.73)     8:13.15 (33.83)     8:47.33 (34.18)
        9:21.51 (34.18)     9:55.23 (33.72)    10:29.18 (33.95)    11:02.43 (33.25)
       11:36.61 (34.18)    12:10.31 (33.70)    12:44.12 (33.81)    13:17.99 (33.87)
       13:52.29 (34.30)    14:26.45 (34.16)    15:00.73 (34.28)    15:34.81 (34.08)
       16:08.76 (33.95)    16:42.72 (33.96)    17:16.38 (33.66)    17:49.91 (33.53)
       18:21.40 (31.49)
 11 Sweet, Emily        SO Bentlet             10:55.44   18:22.13         26  
                  29.28     1:01.09 (31.81)     1:33.61 (32.52)     2:06.46 (32.85)
        2:39.55 (33.09)     3:12.90 (33.35)     3:46.04 (33.14)     4:19.20 (33.16)
        4:52.46 (33.26)     5:25.64 (33.18)     5:59.12 (33.48)     6:32.69 (33.57)
        7:06.25 (33.56)     7:39.65 (33.40)     8:13.19 (33.54)     8:46.95 (33.76)
        9:20.76 (33.81)     9:54.59 (33.83)    10:28.31 (33.72)    11:02.09 (33.78)
       11:35.63 (33.54)    12:09.50 (33.87)    12:43.63 (34.13)    13:17.42 (33.79)
       13:51.29 (33.87)    14:25.33 (34.04)    14:59.34 (34.01)    15:33.28 (33.94)
       16:07.48 (34.20)    16:41.64 (34.16)    17:15.39 (33.75)    17:49.23 (33.84)
       18:22.13 (32.90)
 12 Gutierrez, Bri      FR Rowan               11:22.65   18:24.34         24  
                  29.08     1:01.18 (32.10)     1:33.74 (32.56)     2:06.58 (32.84)
        2:39.65 (33.07)     3:13.09 (33.44)     3:46.73 (33.64)     4:20.26 (33.53)
        4:53.68 (33.42)     5:27.31 (33.63)     6:00.80 (33.49)     6:34.62 (33.82)
        7:08.46 (33.84)     7:42.23 (33.77)     8:15.99 (33.76)     8:49.60 (33.61)
        9:23.62 (34.02)     9:57.40 (33.78)    10:31.87 (34.47)    11:05.80 (33.93)
       11:39.50 (33.70)    12:13.63 (34.13)    12:47.09 (33.46)    13:21.15 (34.06)
       13:55.04 (33.89)    14:28.67 (33.63)    15:02.58 (33.91)    15:36.64 (34.06)
       16:10.75 (34.11)    16:44.45 (33.70)    17:18.38 (33.93)    17:51.76 (33.38)
       18:24.34 (32.58)
 13 Remson, Sandy       FR RWU                 11:17.00   18:29.34         22  
                  29.84     1:02.33 (32.49)     1:35.42 (33.09)     2:08.89 (33.47)
        2:42.20 (33.31)     3:15.82 (33.62)     3:49.47 (33.65)     4:23.40 (33.93)
        4:56.98 (33.58)     5:30.88 (33.90)     6:04.64 (33.76)     6:38.55 (33.91)
        7:12.25 (33.70)     7:46.54 (34.29)     8:20.36 (33.82)     8:54.27 (33.91)
        9:28.45 (34.18)    10:02.51 (34.06)    10:36.54 (34.03)    11:10.54 (34.00)
       11:44.43 (33.89)    12:18.74 (34.31)    12:52.69 (33.95)    13:26.81 (34.12)
       14:01.04 (34.23)    14:34.83 (33.79)    15:08.82 (33.99)    15:42.83 (34.01)
       16:16.53 (33.70)    16:50.06 (33.53)    17:23.83 (33.77)    17:57.24 (33.41)
       18:29.34 (32.10)
 14 Shiebler, Patricia  JR Hamilton            11:32.62   18:36.32         21  
                  29.97     1:03.07 (33.10)     1:36.95 (33.88)     2:11.11 (34.16)
        2:45.03 (33.92)     3:19.13 (34.10)     3:53.19 (34.06)     4:27.34 (34.15)
        5:01.27 (33.93)     5:35.23 (33.96)     6:09.23 (34.00)     6:42.94 (33.71)
        7:16.92 (33.98)     7:50.66 (33.74)     8:24.48 (33.82)     8:58.30 (33.82)
        9:32.15 (33.85)    10:06.13 (33.98)    10:40.05 (33.92)    11:14.12 (34.07)
       11:48.05 (33.93)    12:21.88 (33.83)    12:56.10 (34.22)    13:30.54 (34.44)
       14:04.65 (34.11)    14:38.81 (34.16)    15:13.26 (34.45)    15:47.41 (34.15)
       16:22.02 (34.61)    16:56.27 (34.25)    17:30.16 (33.89)    18:03.70 (33.54)
       18:36.32 (32.62)
 15 Savoie, Hannah      SO Springfield         11:21.10   18:37.24         20  
                  30.82     1:03.78 (32.96)     1:37.42 (33.64)     2:11.11 (33.69)
        2:45.02 (33.91)     3:19.17 (34.15)     3:53.32 (34.15)     4:27.40 (34.08)
        5:01.17 (33.77)     5:35.40 (34.23)     6:09.56 (34.16)     6:43.64 (34.08)
        7:18.07 (34.43)     7:52.14 (34.07)     8:26.11 (33.97)     8:59.29 (33.18)
        9:32.46 (33.17)    10:06.25 (33.79)    10:40.39 (34.14)    11:14.25 (33.86)
       11:48.08 (33.83)    12:21.99 (33.91)    12:56.34 (34.35)    13:30.60 (34.26)
       14:04.93 (34.33)    14:39.14 (34.21)    15:13.42 (34.28)    15:47.16 (33.74)
       16:21.13 (33.97)    16:55.57 (34.44)    17:29.48 (33.91)    18:03.82 (34.34)
       18:37.24 (33.42)
 16 Clemente, Jillian   SR Wpi Engineers       11:10.00   18:41.45         19  
                  29.71     1:02.24 (32.53)     1:34.93 (32.69)     2:08.20 (33.27)
        2:42.29 (34.09)     3:16.52 (34.23)     3:50.63 (34.11)     4:24.39 (33.76)
        4:58.73 (34.34)     5:33.10 (34.37)     6:07.52 (34.42)     6:42.22 (34.70)
        7:17.06 (34.84)     7:51.64 (34.58)     8:25.97 (34.33)     9:00.66 (34.69)
        9:35.27 (34.61)    10:09.91 (34.64)    10:44.71 (34.80)    11:19.47 (34.76)
       11:54.14 (34.67)    12:28.97 (34.83)    13:03.52 (34.55)    13:38.26 (34.74)
       14:12.58 (34.32)    14:47.18 (34.60)    15:21.27 (34.09)    15:55.13 (33.86)
       16:29.29 (34.16)    17:03.51 (34.22)    17:37.46 (33.95)    18:10.73 (33.27)
       18:41.45 (30.72)
 17 Caron, Caitlin      FR BABC                11:17.09   18:41.49         18  
                  30.20     1:02.97 (32.77)     1:37.09 (34.12)     2:11.27 (34.18)
        2:45.55 (34.28)     3:19.70 (34.15)     3:54.08 (34.38)     4:28.77 (34.69)
        5:03.16 (34.39)     5:37.23 (34.07)     6:11.52 (34.29)     6:45.73 (34.21)
        7:20.18 (34.45)     7:54.63 (34.45)     8:28.83 (34.20)     9:03.10 (34.27)
        9:37.36 (34.26)    10:11.53 (34.17)    10:45.96 (34.43)    11:19.95 (33.99)
       11:53.77 (33.82)    12:28.03 (34.26)    13:02.40 (34.37)    13:36.92 (34.52)
       14:11.03 (34.11)    14:45.53 (34.50)    15:20.33 (34.80)    15:55.00 (34.67)
       16:28.75 (33.75)    17:02.81 (34.06)    17:37.01 (34.20)    18:10.84 (33.83)
       18:41.49 (30.65)
 18 Joyce, Fiona        SO RWU                 11:40.15   18:53.81         17  
                  31.01     1:04.55 (33.54)     1:38.13 (33.58)     2:12.50 (34.37)
        2:47.08 (34.58)     3:21.39 (34.31)     3:56.02 (34.63)     4:30.41 (34.39)
        5:04.87 (34.46)     5:39.19 (34.32)     6:13.44 (34.25)     6:47.81 (34.37)
        7:22.35 (34.54)     7:57.12 (34.77)     8:32.11 (34.99)     9:07.16 (35.05)
        9:42.12 (34.96)    10:16.96 (34.84)    10:51.86 (34.90)    11:26.71 (34.85)
       12:01.47 (34.76)    12:36.34 (34.87)    13:11.30 (34.96)    13:45.88 (34.58)
       14:20.03 (34.15)    14:54.41 (34.38)    15:28.81 (34.40)    16:03.37 (34.56)
       16:37.85 (34.48)    17:12.64 (34.79)    17:47.02 (34.38)    18:21.46 (34.44)
       18:53.81 (32.35)
 19 Etzweiler, Abbie    SO BUSD                11:50.85   18:59.73         16  
                  31.39     1:05.70 (34.31)     1:40.26 (34.56)     2:15.05 (34.79)
        2:49.56 (34.51)     3:24.03 (34.47)     3:58.66 (34.63)     4:32.98 (34.32)
        5:07.54 (34.56)     5:41.98 (34.44)     6:16.76 (34.78)     6:51.49 (34.73)
        7:26.05 (34.56)     8:00.63 (34.58)     8:35.71 (35.08)     9:10.52 (34.81)
        9:45.56 (35.04)    10:20.68 (35.12)    10:55.56 (34.88)    11:31.07 (35.51)
       12:05.95 (34.88)    12:40.64 (34.69)    13:15.87 (35.23)    13:50.36 (34.49)
       14:25.18 (34.82)    14:59.27 (34.09)    15:33.63 (34.36)    16:07.78 (34.15)
       16:42.53 (34.75)    17:17.34 (34.81)    17:51.96 (34.62)    18:26.55 (34.59)
       18:59.73 (33.18)
 20 Iacovino, Allegra   JR RWU                 11:41.42   19:01.75         14  
                  30.32     1:03.75 (33.43)     1:37.82 (34.07)     2:12.16 (34.34)
        2:46.58 (34.42)     3:21.12 (34.54)     3:55.85 (34.73)     4:30.49 (34.64)
        5:05.44 (34.95)     5:40.15 (34.71)     6:15.26 (35.11)     6:50.39 (35.13)
        7:25.33 (34.94)     8:00.21 (34.88)     8:35.02 (34.81)     9:09.98 (34.96)
        9:44.65 (34.67)    10:19.58 (34.93)    10:54.56 (34.98)    11:29.63 (35.07)
       12:04.50 (34.87)    12:39.27 (34.77)    13:13.93 (34.66)    13:48.71 (34.78)
       14:23.62 (34.91)    14:58.46 (34.84)    15:33.54 (35.08)    16:08.61 (35.07)
       16:43.86 (35.25)    17:19.08 (35.22)    17:54.44 (35.36)    18:29.14 (34.70)
       19:01.75 (32.61)
 21 Houghton, Erica     JR Wpi Engineers       11:35.00   19:04.23         11  
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)     1:39.22 (34.80)     2:14.18 (34.96)
        2:49.20 (35.02)     3:24.29 (35.09)     3:59.27 (34.98)     4:34.36 (35.09)
        5:09.38 (35.02)     5:44.58 (35.20)     6:19.44 (34.86)     6:54.63 (35.19)
        7:29.66 (35.03)     8:04.53 (34.87)     8:39.35 (34.82)     9:14.27 (34.92)
        9:49.08 (34.81)    10:23.98 (34.90)    10:58.87 (34.89)    11:33.56 (34.69)
       12:08.35 (34.79)    12:43.39 (35.04)    13:18.34 (34.95)    13:53.02 (34.68)
       14:27.88 (34.86)    15:02.65 (34.77)    15:37.38 (34.73)    16:12.11 (34.73)
       16:46.79 (34.68)    17:21.41 (34.62)    17:56.06 (34.65)    18:30.51 (34.45)
       19:04.23 (33.72)
 22 Robinson, Jen       JR Springfield         11:47.05   19:06.85          9  
                  32.05     1:05.84 (33.79)     1:40.11 (34.27)     2:14.62 (34.51)
        2:49.51 (34.89)     3:24.28 (34.77)     3:59.20 (34.92)     4:33.72 (34.52)
        5:08.44 (34.72)     5:42.87 (34.43)     6:17.70 (34.83)     6:52.02 (34.32)
        7:26.71 (34.69)     8:01.23 (34.52)     8:36.01 (34.78)     9:11.12 (35.11)
        9:45.82 (34.70)    10:20.68 (34.86)    10:55.56 (34.88)    11:30.37 (34.81)
       12:04.91 (34.54)    12:39.84 (34.93)    13:14.84 (35.00)    13:49.57 (34.73)
       14:24.56 (34.99)    15:00.09 (35.53)    15:35.45 (35.36)    16:11.00 (35.55)
       16:46.47 (35.47)    17:22.17 (35.70)    17:57.95 (35.78)    18:33.36 (35.41)
       19:06.85 (33.49)
 23 Reynolds, Nora      SR Bentlet             11:37.86   19:10.28          8  
                  30.63     1:03.88 (33.25)     1:37.81 (33.93)     2:11.82 (34.01)
        2:46.36 (34.54)     3:20.90 (34.54)     3:55.62 (34.72)     4:30.20 (34.58)
        5:04.83 (34.63)     5:39.47 (34.64)     6:14.25 (34.78)     6:48.72 (34.47)
        7:23.61 (34.89)     7:58.64 (35.03)     8:33.55 (34.91)     9:08.44 (34.89)
        9:43.29 (34.85)    10:18.56 (35.27)    10:53.75 (35.19)    11:29.20 (35.45)
       12:04.65 (35.45)    12:39.76 (35.11)    13:15.39 (35.63)    13:50.85 (35.46)
       14:26.33 (35.48)    15:01.77 (35.44)    15:37.21 (35.44)    16:12.97 (35.76)
       16:48.80 (35.83)    17:24.61 (35.81)    18:00.44 (35.83)    18:35.61 (35.17)
       19:10.28 (34.67)
 24 McMahon, Maria      FR Rowan               11:44.05   19:13.00          7  
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)     1:39.85 (34.91)     2:15.05 (35.20)
        2:50.11 (35.06)     3:25.56 (35.45)     4:00.76 (35.20)     4:35.68 (34.92)
        5:11.00 (35.32)     5:46.61 (35.61)     6:21.82 (35.21)     6:57.22 (35.40)
        7:32.37 (35.15)     8:07.22 (34.85)     8:42.20 (34.98)     9:17.07 (34.87)
        9:52.26 (35.19)    10:27.44 (35.18)    11:02.82 (35.38)    11:37.93 (35.11)
       12:13.21 (35.28)    12:48.68 (35.47)    13:24.02 (35.34)    13:59.38 (35.36)
       14:34.74 (35.36)    15:10.21 (35.47)    15:45.56 (35.35)    16:20.86 (35.30)
       16:56.24 (35.38)    17:31.46 (35.22)    18:06.73 (35.27)    18:41.04 (34.31)
       19:13.00 (31.96)
 25 Heim, Alexandra     JR Bryant U            11:35.28   19:15.55          6  
                  31.25     1:05.10 (33.85)     1:39.38 (34.28)     2:13.73 (34.35)
        2:48.40 (34.67)     3:23.20 (34.80)     3:57.73 (34.53)     4:32.83 (35.10)
        5:07.87 (35.04)     5:42.78 (34.91)     6:18.20 (35.42)     6:53.87 (35.67)
        7:29.38 (35.51)     8:04.67 (35.29)     8:40.06 (35.39)     9:15.31 (35.25)
        9:50.83 (35.52)    10:26.56 (35.73)    11:01.72 (35.16)    11:37.51 (35.79)
       12:12.74 (35.23)    12:48.11 (35.37)    13:23.09 (34.98)    13:58.39 (35.30)
       14:33.80 (35.41)    15:09.00 (35.20)    15:44.72 (35.72)    16:20.28 (35.56)
       16:55.66 (35.38)    17:30.83 (35.17)    18:06.09 (35.26)    18:41.02 (34.93)
       19:15.55 (34.53)
 26 McLean, McKenna     JR Hamilton            12:16.81   19:24.15          5  
                  31.83     1:06.16 (34.33)     1:40.98 (34.82)     2:16.06 (35.08)
        2:51.80 (35.74)     3:27.36 (35.56)     4:02.97 (35.61)     4:38.55 (35.58)
        5:14.13 (35.58)     5:50.07 (35.94)     6:26.38 (36.31)     7:02.13 (35.75)
        7:37.62 (35.49)     8:13.77 (36.15)     8:49.69 (35.92)     9:25.43 (35.74)
       10:01.19 (35.76)    10:37.01 (35.82)    11:12.90 (35.89)    11:48.71 (35.81)
       12:24.43 (35.72)    13:00.40 (35.97)    13:36.27 (35.87)    14:11.74 (35.47)
       14:46.66 (34.92)    15:21.71 (35.05)    15:56.84 (35.13)    16:32.21 (35.37)
       17:07.31 (35.10)    17:41.91 (34.60)    18:16.13 (34.22)    18:50.42 (34.29)
       19:24.15 (33.73)
 27 McKissick, Claire   SR Rowan               11:52.59   19:24.88          4  
                  30.46     1:03.82 (33.36)     1:38.40 (34.58)     2:13.45 (35.05)
        2:48.96 (35.51)     3:23.69 (34.73)     3:59.18 (35.49)     4:34.44 (35.26)
        5:09.96 (35.52)     5:45.52 (35.56)     6:20.75 (35.23)     6:55.79 (35.04)
        7:31.43 (35.64)     8:06.76 (35.33)     8:42.43 (35.67)     9:17.87 (35.44)
        9:53.20 (35.33)    10:28.84 (35.64)    11:04.55 (35.71)    11:40.16 (35.61)
       12:15.65 (35.49)    12:51.46 (35.81)    13:27.88 (36.42)    14:03.69 (35.81)
       14:39.07 (35.38)    15:14.90 (35.83)    15:51.03 (36.13)    16:27.21 (36.18)
       17:02.79 (35.58)    17:38.78 (35.99)    18:14.88 (36.10)    18:50.39 (35.51)
       19:24.88 (34.49)
 28 Rigatti, Julia      SR Springfield         11:36.40   19:28.44          3  
                  31.85     1:06.72 (34.87)     1:42.16 (35.44)     2:17.57 (35.41)
        2:52.83 (35.26)     3:28.23 (35.40)     4:03.18 (34.95)     4:38.32 (35.14)
        5:13.48 (35.16)     5:49.01 (35.53)     6:24.37 (35.36)     6:59.52 (35.15)
        7:35.03 (35.51)     8:10.18 (35.15)     8:45.82 (35.64)     9:21.33 (35.51)
        9:56.89 (35.56)    10:32.39 (35.50)    11:07.96 (35.57)    11:43.64 (35.68)
       12:19.27 (35.63)    12:54.91 (35.64)    13:30.56 (35.65)    14:06.57 (36.01)
       14:42.26 (35.69)    15:18.23 (35.97)    15:53.92 (35.69)    16:30.13 (36.21)
       17:06.13 (36.00)    17:42.08 (35.95)    18:18.01 (35.93)    18:53.66 (35.65)
       19:28.44 (34.78)
 29 Stevens, Kirsten    SO Wpi Engineers       11:55.00   19:33.82          2  
                  31.89     1:06.07 (34.18)     1:41.23 (35.16)     2:16.61 (35.38)
        2:52.39 (35.78)     3:27.93 (35.54)     4:03.46 (35.53)     4:39.42 (35.96)
        5:15.45 (36.03)     5:51.18 (35.73)     6:26.94 (35.76)     7:02.76 (35.82)
        7:38.25 (35.49)     8:13.85 (35.60)     8:49.53 (35.68)     9:25.39 (35.86)
       10:01.13 (35.74)    10:37.03 (35.90)    11:13.43 (36.40)    11:49.19 (35.76)
       12:25.51 (36.32)    13:01.62 (36.11)    13:38.03 (36.41)    14:14.15 (36.12)
       14:50.42 (36.27)    15:27.12 (36.70)    16:03.29 (36.17)    16:39.11 (35.82)
       17:14.31 (35.20)    17:50.23 (35.92)    18:25.80 (35.57)    19:00.51 (34.71)
       19:33.82 (33.31)
 30 Zuffante, Caroline  FR Hamilton            12:00.49   19:35.53          1  
                  31.00     1:05.69 (34.69)     1:41.07 (35.38)     2:16.26 (35.19)
        2:51.54 (35.28)     3:27.13 (35.59)     4:02.76 (35.63)     4:38.22 (35.46)
        5:13.96 (35.74)     5:49.69 (35.73)     6:25.28 (35.59)     7:01.02 (35.74)
        7:36.86 (35.84)     8:12.40 (35.54)     8:48.27 (35.87)     9:24.00 (35.73)
        9:59.85 (35.85)    10:35.77 (35.92)    11:11.81 (36.04)    11:47.78 (35.97)
       12:23.46 (35.68)    12:59.33 (35.87)    13:35.42 (36.09)    14:11.41 (35.99)
       14:47.31 (35.90)    15:23.41 (36.10)    15:59.61 (36.20)    16:35.89 (36.28)
       17:12.23 (36.34)    17:48.30 (36.07)    18:24.35 (36.05)    19:00.45 (36.10)
       19:35.53 (35.08)
 31 Smith, Leah         FR BABC                11:47.86   19:37.46        
                  31.83     1:06.52 (34.69)     1:41.92 (35.40)     2:17.42 (35.50)
        2:53.16 (35.74)     3:28.86 (35.70)     4:04.71 (35.85)     4:40.89 (36.18)
        5:17.03 (36.14)     5:52.81 (35.78)     6:29.22 (36.41)     7:05.06 (35.84)
        7:41.13 (36.07)     8:17.15 (36.02)     8:53.52 (36.37)     9:29.39 (35.87)
       10:05.61 (36.22)    10:41.63 (36.02)    11:18.00 (36.37)    11:54.19 (36.19)
       12:30.03 (35.84)    13:06.07 (36.04)    13:42.33 (36.26)    14:18.40 (36.07)
       14:54.43 (36.03)    15:30.17 (35.74)    16:05.78 (35.61)    16:41.38 (35.60)
       17:17.34 (35.96)    17:53.05 (35.71)    18:28.26 (35.21)    19:04.17 (35.91)
       19:37.46 (33.29)
 32 Kunins, Leah        JR BUSD                11:59.40   19:38.58        
                  31.20     1:04.61 (33.41)     1:38.91 (34.30)     2:14.25 (35.34)
        2:49.73 (35.48)     3:25.01 (35.28)     4:00.87 (35.86)     4:36.61 (35.74)
        5:12.53 (35.92)     5:48.74 (36.21)     6:24.64 (35.90)     7:00.80 (36.16)
        7:36.87 (36.07)     8:12.66 (35.79)     8:49.08 (36.42)     9:24.79 (35.71)
       10:00.73 (35.94)    10:36.54 (35.81)    11:12.69 (36.15)    11:48.71 (36.02)
       12:24.86 (36.15)    13:00.97 (36.11)    13:37.63 (36.66)    14:13.50 (35.87)
       14:50.07 (36.57)    15:26.43 (36.36)    16:02.75 (36.32)    16:38.86 (36.11)
       17:14.82 (35.96)    17:50.74 (35.92)    18:27.10 (36.36)    19:02.56 (35.46)
       19:38.58 (36.02)
 33 Shoemaker, Amanda   JR Bentlet             11:46.00   19:39.85        
                  31.36     1:06.02 (34.66)     1:41.30 (35.28)     2:16.73 (35.43)
        2:52.61 (35.88)     3:28.10 (35.49)     4:03.98 (35.88)     4:40.21 (36.23)
        5:16.11 (35.90)     5:52.03 (35.92)     6:27.86 (35.83)     7:03.94 (36.08)
        7:39.95 (36.01)     8:16.00 (36.05)     8:52.14 (36.14)     9:28.57 (36.43)
       10:04.84 (36.27)    10:41.06 (36.22)    11:17.39 (36.33)    11:53.57 (36.18)
       12:29.68 (36.11)    13:05.72 (36.04)    13:41.93 (36.21)    14:18.11 (36.18)
       14:54.43 (36.32)    15:30.34 (35.91)    16:06.13 (35.79)    16:42.09 (35.96)
       17:18.07 (35.98)    17:54.08 (36.01)    18:29.89 (35.81)    19:05.48 (35.59)
       19:39.85 (34.37)
 34 Shedd, Nicole       SO Wpi Engineers       11:55.00   19:47.86        
                  30.88     1:04.75 (33.87)     1:39.44 (34.69)     2:14.85 (35.41)
        2:50.32 (35.47)     3:26.25 (35.93)     4:02.07 (35.82)     4:37.92 (35.85)
        5:14.38 (36.46)     5:50.68 (36.30)     6:27.04 (36.36)     7:03.49 (36.45)
        7:39.88 (36.39)     8:16.45 (36.57)     8:53.20 (36.75)     9:29.53 (36.33)
       10:06.23 (36.70)    10:42.52 (36.29)    11:19.43 (36.91)    11:55.88 (36.45)
       12:33.10 (37.22)    13:10.06 (36.96)    13:46.65 (36.59)    14:22.85 (36.20)
       14:59.30 (36.45)    15:35.78 (36.48)    16:12.10 (36.32)    16:48.17 (36.07)
       17:24.03 (35.86)    18:00.23 (36.20)    18:36.22 (35.99)    19:12.18 (35.96)
       19:47.86 (35.68)
 35 Sokoloff, Rebecka   SO BUSD                12:41.66   20:05.11        
                  33.43     1:09.52 (36.09)     1:46.17 (36.65)     2:22.59 (36.42)
        2:59.07 (36.48)     3:35.95 (36.88)     4:12.25 (36.30)     4:48.61 (36.36)
        5:25.25 (36.64)     6:01.60 (36.35)     6:38.60 (37.00)     7:15.71 (37.11)
        7:52.19 (36.48)     8:28.67 (36.48)     9:05.17 (36.50)     9:41.97 (36.80)
       10:18.76 (36.79)    10:55.52 (36.76)    11:32.22 (36.70)    12:08.71 (36.49)
       12:45.62 (36.91)    13:22.41 (36.79)    13:59.57 (37.16)    14:36.16 (36.59)
       15:12.97 (36.81)    15:49.96 (36.99)    16:27.02 (37.06)    17:03.85 (36.83)
       17:40.58 (36.73)    18:17.48 (36.90)    18:54.15 (36.67)    19:30.66 (36.51)
       20:05.11 (34.45)
 36 Mendoza, Gabriela   SO BUSD                12:16.60   20:07.98        
                  32.72     1:07.64 (34.92)     1:43.44 (35.80)     2:18.79 (35.35)
        2:56.61 (37.82)     3:36.70 (40.09)     4:15.02 (38.32)     4:50.83 (35.81)
        5:27.53 (36.70)     6:03.94 (36.41)     6:41.07 (37.13)     7:16.73 (35.66)
        7:56.15 (39.42)     8:32.14 (35.99)     9:07.77 (35.63)     9:43.98 (36.21)
       10:20.59 (36.61)    10:56.93 (36.34)    11:33.39 (36.46)    12:09.73 (36.34)
       12:48.71 (38.98)    13:25.61 (36.90)    14:01.99 (36.38)    14:38.68 (36.69)
       15:16.59 (37.91)    15:53.89 (37.30)    16:30.58 (36.69)    17:07.39 (36.81)
       17:43.76 (36.37)    18:21.51 (37.75)    18:57.83 (36.32)    19:33.71 (35.88)
       20:07.98 (34.27)
 37 Sirignano, Frances  FR BUSD                12:49.51   20:26.62        
                  33.18     1:09.06 (35.88)     1:45.81 (36.75)     2:22.49 (36.68)
        2:59.41 (36.92)     3:36.69 (37.28)     4:14.31 (37.62)     4:52.56 (38.25)
        5:30.92 (38.36)     6:08.46 (37.54)     6:46.44 (37.98)     7:24.43 (37.99)
        8:02.27 (37.84)     8:40.24 (37.97)     9:18.13 (37.89)     9:55.99 (37.86)
       10:33.96 (37.97)    11:12.42 (38.46)    11:50.16 (37.74)    12:27.93 (37.77)
       13:04.99 (37.06)    13:42.25 (37.26)    14:19.21 (36.96)    14:56.16 (36.95)
       15:33.37 (37.21)    16:10.49 (37.12)    16:47.66 (37.17)    17:25.04 (37.38)
       18:02.49 (37.45)    18:39.66 (37.17)    19:17.03 (37.37)    19:52.80 (35.77)
       20:26.62 (33.82)
 38 Sweeney, Erin       FR BABC                12:26.98   20:26.96        
                  32.85     1:09.63 (36.78)     1:47.24 (37.61)     2:24.93 (37.69)
        3:02.26 (37.33)     3:39.91 (37.65)     4:17.88 (37.97)     4:56.44 (38.56)
        5:33.99 (37.55)     6:11.75 (37.76)     6:50.13 (38.38)     7:28.11 (37.98)
        8:05.49 (37.38)     8:43.32 (37.83)     9:21.21 (37.89)     9:59.96 (38.75)
       10:37.31 (37.35)    11:15.01 (37.70)    11:52.77 (37.76)    12:29.81 (37.04)
       13:06.88 (37.07)    13:44.01 (37.13)    14:20.89 (36.88)    14:57.62 (36.73)
       15:34.71 (37.09)    16:11.38 (36.67)    16:48.08 (36.70)    17:24.83 (36.75)
       18:02.31 (37.48)    18:39.33 (37.02)    19:16.66 (37.33)    19:52.92 (36.26)
       20:26.96 (34.04)
 39 McLeod, Hannah      FR Clark               12:21.44   20:50.38        
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)     1:45.64 (36.66)     2:22.89 (37.25)
        2:59.66 (36.77)     3:37.29 (37.63)     4:14.79 (37.50)     4:52.48 (37.69)
        5:30.82 (38.34)     6:08.97 (38.15)     6:47.08 (38.11)     7:25.18 (38.10)
        8:02.67 (37.49)     8:40.14 (37.47)     9:18.66 (38.52)     9:57.76 (39.10)
       10:36.21 (38.45)    11:14.75 (38.54)    11:53.99 (39.24)    12:32.47 (38.48)
       13:10.99 (38.52)    13:49.73 (38.74)    14:28.32 (38.59)    15:07.21 (38.89)
       15:45.71 (38.50)    16:24.34 (38.63)    17:03.23 (38.89)    17:41.59 (38.36)
       18:20.52 (38.93)    18:58.74 (38.22)    19:36.09 (37.35)    20:13.64 (37.55)
       20:50.38 (36.74)
 -- Canjura, Alison     SR Merrimack           11:48.12  X19:12.83        
                  30.47     1:02.86 (32.39)     1:35.97 (33.11)     2:09.53 (33.56)
        2:44.05 (34.52)     3:18.65 (34.60)     3:53.52 (34.87)     4:28.43 (34.91)
        5:03.59 (35.16)     5:38.66 (35.07)     6:14.06 (35.40)     6:49.63 (35.57)
        7:25.30 (35.67)     8:01.25 (35.95)     8:36.56 (35.31)     9:12.07 (35.51)
        9:47.84 (35.77)    10:23.46 (35.62)    10:59.20 (35.74)    11:34.87 (35.67)
       12:10.60 (35.73)    12:46.39 (35.79)    13:22.19 (35.80)    13:57.72 (35.53)
       14:33.12 (35.40)    15:08.80 (35.68)    15:43.99 (35.19)    16:19.30 (35.31)
       16:54.61 (35.31)    17:29.82 (35.21)    18:04.93 (35.11)    18:39.91 (34.98)
       19:12.83 (32.92)
 
Event 11  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 15:48.97   12/4/2015 Connor Harrigan, Stevens                  
 Pool Record: * 15:13.10     12/2014 L. Egan, CRIM                             
                14:37.31  D1A
                15:02.59  D3A
                15:15.38  D2A
                15:26.19  D1B
                15:44.28  D3I D3 Invited Time
                16:01.15  D2B
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Robert       SR Bryant U             9:52.32   16:06.63 D3B     40  
                  26.50       55.38 (28.88)     1:24.77 (29.39)     1:54.21 (29.44)
        2:23.95 (29.74)     2:53.40 (29.45)     3:22.99 (29.59)     3:52.97 (29.98)
        4:22.67 (29.70)     4:52.49 (29.82)     5:22.36 (29.87)     5:52.06 (29.70)
        6:21.87 (29.81)     6:51.50 (29.63)     7:21.25 (29.75)     7:50.94 (29.69)
        8:20.42 (29.48)     8:49.98 (29.56)     9:19.80 (29.82)     9:49.49 (29.69)
       10:18.95 (29.46)    10:48.33 (29.38)    11:18.15 (29.82)    11:47.64 (29.49)
       12:17.21 (29.57)    12:46.64 (29.43)    13:15.72 (29.08)    13:45.17 (29.45)
       14:14.06 (28.89)    14:43.04 (28.98)    15:11.50 (28.46)    15:39.41 (27.91)
       16:06.63 (27.22)
  2 Sausto, Daniel      SR Bentlet              9:55.37   16:08.33 D3B     37  
                  26.16       54.25 (28.09)     1:22.37 (28.12)     1:50.77 (28.40)
        2:19.74 (28.97)     2:48.76 (29.02)     3:17.93 (29.17)     3:47.04 (29.11)
        4:16.38 (29.34)     4:45.54 (29.16)     5:14.70 (29.16)     5:44.08 (29.38)
        6:13.76 (29.68)     6:43.66 (29.90)     7:13.41 (29.75)     7:43.14 (29.73)
        8:12.81 (29.67)     8:42.44 (29.63)     9:12.24 (29.80)     9:42.19 (29.95)
       10:12.03 (29.84)    10:41.76 (29.73)    11:11.54 (29.78)    11:41.44 (29.90)
       12:11.27 (29.83)    12:41.36 (30.09)    13:11.69 (30.33)    13:41.91 (30.22)
       14:11.69 (29.78)    14:41.14 (29.45)    15:10.95 (29.81)    15:40.44 (29.49)
       16:08.33 (27.89)
  3 Rosenberger, Danie  SR Stevens              9:58.71   16:19.52         35  
                  26.05       55.27 (29.22)     1:24.62 (29.35)     1:53.67 (29.05)
        2:23.22 (29.55)     2:52.72 (29.50)     3:22.58 (29.86)     3:52.29 (29.71)
        4:22.12 (29.83)     4:51.73 (29.61)     5:21.51 (29.78)     5:51.27 (29.76)
        6:21.07 (29.80)     6:50.65 (29.58)     7:20.23 (29.58)     7:49.87 (29.64)
        8:19.77 (29.90)     8:50.01 (30.24)     9:20.06 (30.05)     9:50.16 (30.10)
       10:20.23 (30.07)    10:49.91 (29.68)    11:19.99 (30.08)    11:50.21 (30.22)
       12:20.56 (30.35)    12:50.71 (30.15)    13:20.79 (30.08)    13:50.94 (30.15)
       14:21.47 (30.53)    14:51.35 (29.88)    15:21.23 (29.88)    15:50.85 (29.62)
       16:19.52 (28.67)
  4 Stringfellow, Tyle  FR Bryant U            10:02.53   16:25.60         34  
                  26.26       54.74 (28.48)     1:24.47 (29.73)     1:54.15 (29.68)
        2:23.65 (29.50)     2:53.74 (30.09)     3:24.07 (30.33)     3:54.63 (30.56)
        4:25.04 (30.41)     4:55.23 (30.19)     5:25.76 (30.53)     5:56.29 (30.53)
        6:26.28 (29.99)     6:56.59 (30.31)     7:26.75 (30.16)     7:57.02 (30.27)
        8:26.98 (29.96)     8:57.05 (30.07)     9:27.22 (30.17)     9:57.36 (30.14)
       10:27.36 (30.00)    10:57.38 (30.02)    11:27.31 (29.93)    11:57.54 (30.23)
       12:27.49 (29.95)    12:57.48 (29.99)    13:27.52 (30.04)    13:57.60 (30.08)
       14:27.53 (29.93)    14:57.25 (29.72)    15:27.09 (29.84)    15:57.03 (29.94)
       16:25.60 (28.57)
  5 Yanagisawa, Kevin   SO Rowan                9:53.25   16:29.49         33  
                  26.71       55.78 (29.07)     1:25.16 (29.38)     1:54.62 (29.46)
        2:24.07 (29.45)     2:53.59 (29.52)     3:23.07 (29.48)     3:52.94 (29.87)
        4:22.55 (29.61)     4:51.98 (29.43)     5:21.53 (29.55)     5:51.31 (29.78)
        6:21.09 (29.78)     6:51.30 (30.21)     7:21.32 (30.02)     7:51.26 (29.94)
        8:21.26 (30.00)     8:51.24 (29.98)     9:21.18 (29.94)     9:51.43 (30.25)
       10:21.31 (29.88)    10:51.58 (30.27)    11:21.96 (30.38)    11:52.19 (30.23)
       12:22.65 (30.46)    12:53.24 (30.59)    13:23.88 (30.64)    13:54.52 (30.64)
       14:25.37 (30.85)    14:56.43 (31.06)    15:27.40 (30.97)    15:58.54 (31.14)
       16:29.49 (30.95)
  6 Smits, Matt         JR Rowan               10:05.95   16:37.53         32  
                  26.34       56.02 (29.68)     1:25.06 (29.04)     1:54.27 (29.21)
        2:23.91 (29.64)     2:53.61 (29.70)     3:23.50 (29.89)     3:53.49 (29.99)
        4:23.66 (30.17)     4:53.71 (30.05)     5:23.85 (30.14)     5:54.11 (30.26)
        6:24.62 (30.51)     6:55.00 (30.38)     7:25.49 (30.49)     7:56.07 (30.58)
        8:26.67 (30.60)     8:57.11 (30.44)     9:27.58 (30.47)     9:58.12 (30.54)
       10:28.79 (30.67)    10:59.64 (30.85)    11:30.32 (30.68)    12:01.04 (30.72)
       12:31.73 (30.69)    13:02.39 (30.66)    13:33.50 (31.11)    14:04.29 (30.79)
       14:34.88 (30.59)    15:05.93 (31.05)    15:36.55 (30.62)    16:07.34 (30.79)
       16:37.53 (30.19)
  7 Selznick, Richard   JR BUSD                10:20.18   16:42.14         31  
                  27.17       56.26 (29.09)     1:26.05 (29.79)     1:56.21 (30.16)
        2:26.66 (30.45)     2:57.14 (30.48)     3:27.54 (30.40)     3:57.88 (30.34)
        4:28.37 (30.49)     4:58.77 (30.40)     5:29.26 (30.49)     5:59.82 (30.56)
        6:30.37 (30.55)     7:01.05 (30.68)     7:31.77 (30.72)     8:02.41 (30.64)
        8:32.98 (30.57)     9:03.73 (30.75)     9:34.20 (30.47)    10:04.90 (30.70)
       10:35.59 (30.69)    11:06.26 (30.67)    11:36.81 (30.55)    12:07.73 (30.92)
       12:38.64 (30.91)    13:09.38 (30.74)    13:39.77 (30.39)    14:10.41 (30.64)
       14:41.21 (30.80)    15:11.54 (30.33)    15:42.05 (30.51)    16:12.52 (30.47)
       16:42.14 (29.62)
  8 Rudel, Chris        SR Stevens             10:05.48   16:43.52         30  
                  27.76       57.85 (30.09)     1:28.73 (30.88)     1:59.87 (31.14)
        2:31.35 (31.48)     3:02.25 (30.90)     3:33.08 (30.83)     4:03.88 (30.80)
        4:34.95 (31.07)     5:05.63 (30.68)     5:35.45 (29.82)     6:04.91 (29.46)
        6:34.37 (29.46)     7:04.16 (29.79)     7:34.10 (29.94)     8:04.23 (30.13)
        8:34.38 (30.15)     9:04.46 (30.08)     9:34.70 (30.24)    10:04.96 (30.26)
       10:35.37 (30.41)    11:05.89 (30.52)    11:36.70 (30.81)    12:07.45 (30.75)
       12:38.22 (30.77)    13:07.87 (29.65)    13:38.19 (30.32)    14:09.14 (30.95)
       14:40.13 (30.99)    15:11.17 (31.04)    15:41.86 (30.69)    16:12.94 (31.08)
       16:43.52 (30.58)
  9 Olson, Matthew      SO Wpi Engineers       10:18.00   16:47.02         29  
                  26.47       55.81 (29.34)     1:25.41 (29.60)     1:55.84 (30.43)
        2:25.92 (30.08)     2:56.05 (30.13)     3:26.32 (30.27)     3:56.70 (30.38)
        4:27.26 (30.56)     4:57.42 (30.16)     5:27.77 (30.35)     5:58.14 (30.37)
        6:28.90 (30.76)     6:59.60 (30.70)     7:30.14 (30.54)     8:01.19 (31.05)
        8:31.58 (30.39)     9:02.32 (30.74)     9:33.08 (30.76)    10:04.08 (31.00)
       10:34.73 (30.65)    11:05.65 (30.92)    11:36.59 (30.94)    12:07.64 (31.05)
       12:38.78 (31.14)    13:09.94 (31.16)    13:41.06 (31.12)    14:12.36 (31.30)
       14:43.53 (31.17)    15:14.80 (31.27)    15:45.90 (31.10)    16:16.81 (30.91)
       16:47.02 (30.21)
 10 Lucero, Jack        SR BABC                10:16.57   16:50.17         28  
                  27.59       57.56 (29.97)     1:28.28 (30.72)     1:59.38 (31.10)
        2:30.38 (31.00)     3:01.37 (30.99)     3:32.25 (30.88)     4:03.57 (31.32)
        4:34.52 (30.95)     5:05.84 (31.32)     5:36.71 (30.87)     6:07.65 (30.94)
        6:38.42 (30.77)     7:09.33 (30.91)     7:40.05 (30.72)     8:10.84 (30.79)
        8:41.67 (30.83)     9:12.49 (30.82)     9:43.25 (30.76)    10:13.87 (30.62)
       10:44.57 (30.70)    11:15.34 (30.77)    11:46.04 (30.70)    12:16.74 (30.70)
       12:47.46 (30.72)    13:18.54 (31.08)    13:49.52 (30.98)    14:20.57 (31.05)
       14:51.62 (31.05)    15:22.07 (30.45)    15:51.92 (29.85)    16:21.71 (29.79)
       16:50.17 (28.46)
 11 Schultz, Kirk       SO RWU                 10:27.99   16:53.06         26  
                  26.46       55.90 (29.44)     1:25.71 (29.81)     1:55.87 (30.16)
        2:26.12 (30.25)     2:56.26 (30.14)     3:26.84 (30.58)     3:57.36 (30.52)
        4:27.99 (30.63)     4:58.56 (30.57)     5:29.15 (30.59)     5:59.83 (30.68)
        6:30.67 (30.84)     7:02.31 (31.64)     7:33.41 (31.10)     8:04.39 (30.98)
        8:35.84 (31.45)     9:07.14 (31.30)     9:38.33 (31.19)    10:09.98 (31.65)
       10:41.15 (31.17)    11:12.38 (31.23)    11:43.27 (30.89)    12:15.26 (31.99)
       12:46.29 (31.03)    13:17.11 (30.82)    13:48.14 (31.03)    14:19.56 (31.42)
       14:50.82 (31.26)    15:22.05 (31.23)    15:53.35 (31.30)    16:24.33 (30.98)
       16:53.06 (28.73)
 12 Oentoro, Alvin      FR BABC                10:04.92   16:55.62         24  
                  26.59       56.09 (29.50)     1:25.92 (29.83)     1:56.52 (30.60)
        2:27.26 (30.74)     2:57.90 (30.64)     3:28.51 (30.61)     3:59.25 (30.74)
        4:30.43 (31.18)     5:01.52 (31.09)     5:32.34 (30.82)     6:03.46 (31.12)
        6:34.65 (31.19)     7:05.81 (31.16)     7:37.08 (31.27)     8:08.04 (30.96)
        8:39.13 (31.09)     9:10.76 (31.63)     9:41.85 (31.09)    10:13.04 (31.19)
       10:44.25 (31.21)    11:15.72 (31.47)    11:46.72 (31.00)    12:17.89 (31.17)
       12:49.03 (31.14)    13:20.02 (30.99)    13:51.17 (31.15)    14:22.17 (31.00)
       14:53.39 (31.22)    15:24.29 (30.90)    15:55.39 (31.10)    16:25.82 (30.43)
       16:55.62 (29.80)
 13 Fales, Tanner       JR Bentlet             10:18.69   16:58.45         22  
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)     1:27.22 (30.67)     1:58.10 (30.88)
        2:28.45 (30.35)     2:58.96 (30.51)     3:29.71 (30.75)     4:00.46 (30.75)
        4:31.11 (30.65)     5:01.62 (30.51)     5:32.16 (30.54)     6:03.27 (31.11)
        6:34.14 (30.87)     7:05.18 (31.04)     7:36.53 (31.35)     8:07.63 (31.10)
        8:38.38 (30.75)     9:09.53 (31.15)     9:40.64 (31.11)    10:11.87 (31.23)
       10:43.15 (31.28)    11:14.45 (31.30)    11:45.91 (31.46)    12:17.52 (31.61)
       12:48.82 (31.30)    13:20.28 (31.46)    13:51.76 (31.48)    14:23.28 (31.52)
       14:55.07 (31.79)    15:26.32 (31.25)    15:57.92 (31.60)    16:29.01 (31.09)
       16:58.45 (29.44)
 14 Zimmermann, Markus  SR Wpi Engineers       10:28.00   17:00.94         21  
                  27.64       57.20 (29.56)     1:27.30 (30.10)     1:57.50 (30.20)
        2:28.35 (30.85)     2:59.32 (30.97)     3:30.54 (31.22)     4:01.69 (31.15)
        4:33.12 (31.43)     5:04.66 (31.54)     5:35.77 (31.11)     6:06.99 (31.22)
        6:38.10 (31.11)     7:09.54 (31.44)     7:40.98 (31.44)     8:12.41 (31.43)
        8:43.87 (31.46)     9:14.96 (31.09)     9:45.78 (30.82)    10:16.90 (31.12)
       10:48.02 (31.12)    11:19.27 (31.25)    11:50.47 (31.20)    12:21.47 (31.00)
       12:52.55 (31.08)    13:23.88 (31.33)    13:55.35 (31.47)    14:26.93 (31.58)
       14:58.16 (31.23)    15:29.37 (31.21)    16:00.14 (30.77)    16:30.85 (30.71)
       17:00.94 (30.09)
 15 Buda, Henry         SO Wpi Engineers       10:27.00   17:02.18         20  
                  27.32       56.83 (29.51)     1:27.30 (30.47)     1:57.75 (30.45)
        2:28.74 (30.99)     2:59.48 (30.74)     3:30.68 (31.20)     4:01.76 (31.08)
        4:33.12 (31.36)     5:04.07 (30.95)     5:34.87 (30.80)     6:06.28 (31.41)
        6:37.41 (31.13)     7:08.78 (31.37)     7:40.38 (31.60)     8:12.06 (31.68)
        8:43.81 (31.75)     9:15.14 (31.33)     9:46.24 (31.10)    10:17.74 (31.50)
       10:49.26 (31.52)    11:20.81 (31.55)    11:52.08 (31.27)    12:23.80 (31.72)
       12:55.47 (31.67)    13:27.08 (31.61)    13:57.52 (30.44)    14:29.18 (31.66)
       15:00.75 (31.57)    15:31.92 (31.17)    16:02.87 (30.95)    16:33.57 (30.70)
       17:02.18 (28.61)
 16 Stottlemeyer, Emme  SO RWU                 10:27.82   17:02.36         19  
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)     1:27.60 (30.37)     1:58.00 (30.40)
        2:28.83 (30.83)     2:59.92 (31.09)     3:31.07 (31.15)     4:02.21 (31.14)
        4:33.51 (31.30)     5:04.57 (31.06)     5:35.77 (31.20)     6:06.67 (30.90)
        6:37.98 (31.31)     7:09.28 (31.30)     7:40.63 (31.35)     8:12.03 (31.40)
        8:43.96 (31.93)     9:15.37 (31.41)     9:46.61 (31.24)    10:17.94 (31.33)
       10:49.36 (31.42)    11:20.81 (31.45)    11:52.21 (31.40)    12:23.63 (31.42)
       12:55.06 (31.43)    13:26.59 (31.53)    13:57.91 (31.32)    14:29.24 (31.33)
       15:00.84 (31.60)    15:32.23 (31.39)    16:03.05 (30.82)    16:33.86 (30.81)
       17:02.36 (28.50)
 17 Buglino, Donald     SO Wpi Engineers       10:30.00   17:14.69         18  
                  26.72       57.91 (31.19)     1:29.86 (31.95)     2:02.37 (32.51)
        2:34.77 (32.40)     3:06.57 (31.80)     3:38.22 (31.65)     4:09.93 (31.71)
        4:41.86 (31.93)     5:13.34 (31.48)     5:44.70 (31.36)     6:16.49 (31.79)
        6:48.34 (31.85)     7:19.74 (31.40)     7:50.77 (31.03)     8:22.30 (31.53)
        8:53.96 (31.66)     9:25.63 (31.67)     9:57.17 (31.54)    10:28.72 (31.55)
       11:00.20 (31.48)    11:31.65 (31.45)    12:03.10 (31.45)    12:34.88 (31.78)
       13:06.60 (31.72)    13:37.67 (31.07)    14:09.07 (31.40)    14:40.88 (31.81)
       15:12.05 (31.17)    15:43.19 (31.14)    16:13.66 (30.47)    16:44.64 (30.98)
       17:14.69 (30.05)
 18 McClaren, James     FR RWU                 10:27.56   17:16.24         17  
                  27.50       57.42 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.37)     1:58.34 (30.55)
        2:29.31 (30.97)     3:00.19 (30.88)     3:31.59 (31.40)     4:03.25 (31.66)
        4:34.76 (31.51)     5:06.28 (31.52)     5:37.78 (31.50)     6:09.26 (31.48)
        6:40.84 (31.58)     7:12.41 (31.57)     7:44.17 (31.76)     8:15.84 (31.67)
        8:47.64 (31.80)     9:19.45 (31.81)     9:51.30 (31.85)    10:23.14 (31.84)
       10:54.99 (31.85)    11:26.99 (32.00)    11:58.91 (31.92)    12:30.72 (31.81)
       13:02.41 (31.69)    13:34.09 (31.68)    14:06.00 (31.91)    14:38.13 (32.13)
       15:09.89 (31.76)    15:41.67 (31.78)    16:13.67 (32.00)    16:45.29 (31.62)
       17:16.24 (30.95)
 19 Dixon, Tristan      SR Stevens             10:16.17   17:21.72         16  
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:29.37 (31.30)     2:00.33 (30.96)
        2:31.71 (31.38)     3:02.89 (31.18)     3:33.63 (30.74)     4:04.89 (31.26)
        4:36.81 (31.92)     5:08.34 (31.53)     5:39.86 (31.52)     6:11.50 (31.64)
        6:43.71 (32.21)     7:15.53 (31.82)     7:47.21 (31.68)     8:19.44 (32.23)
        8:51.88 (32.44)     9:23.74 (31.86)     9:55.87 (32.13)    10:27.99 (32.12)
       11:00.01 (32.02)    11:33.02 (33.01)    12:04.11 (31.09)    12:35.79 (31.68)
       13:08.15 (32.36)    13:40.11 (31.96)    14:11.89 (31.78)    14:43.79 (31.90)
       15:15.76 (31.97)    15:48.03 (32.27)    16:20.84 (32.81)    16:51.94 (31.10)
       17:21.72 (29.78)
 20 D'Annolfo, Andrew   SO Bentlet             10:22.21   17:24.23         14  
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)     1:29.56 (30.93)     2:01.03 (31.47)
        2:32.36 (31.33)     3:03.60 (31.24)     3:35.24 (31.64)     4:06.82 (31.58)
        4:38.54 (31.72)     5:10.11 (31.57)     5:41.54 (31.43)     6:13.19 (31.65)
        6:44.96 (31.77)     7:16.84 (31.88)     7:48.75 (31.91)     8:20.53 (31.78)
        8:52.42 (31.89)     9:24.10 (31.68)     9:56.17 (32.07)    10:28.15 (31.98)
       11:00.42 (32.27)    11:32.49 (32.07)    12:04.56 (32.07)    12:36.96 (32.40)
       13:08.90 (31.94)    13:41.08 (32.18)    14:13.33 (32.25)    14:45.45 (32.12)
       15:17.78 (32.33)    15:50.17 (32.39)    16:22.39 (32.22)    16:53.70 (31.31)
       17:24.23 (30.53)
 21 Zito, Ian           SO RWU                 10:52.00   17:30.76         11  
                  26.48       57.40 (30.92)     1:30.09 (32.69)     2:02.62 (32.53)
        2:35.54 (32.92)     3:08.47 (32.93)     3:41.42 (32.95)     4:14.13 (32.71)
        4:47.52 (33.39)     5:19.65 (32.13)     5:52.20 (32.55)     6:25.39 (33.19)
        6:57.86 (32.47)     7:30.76 (32.90)     8:03.89 (33.13)     8:36.51 (32.62)
        9:07.56 (31.05)     9:38.48 (30.92)    10:10.03 (31.55)    10:41.25 (31.22)
       11:13.15 (31.90)    11:44.39 (31.24)    12:16.12 (31.73)    12:47.70 (31.58)
       13:19.11 (31.41)    13:51.20 (32.09)    14:22.87 (31.67)    14:54.56 (31.69)
       15:26.70 (32.14)    15:57.83 (31.13)    16:29.55 (31.72)    17:00.64 (31.09)
       17:30.76 (30.12)
 22 Callaghan, Ryan     SO Stevens             10:32.67   17:33.00          9  
                  27.33       58.00 (30.67)     1:29.21 (31.21)     2:00.55 (31.34)
        2:31.80 (31.25)     3:03.47 (31.67)     3:35.18 (31.71)     4:07.06 (31.88)
        4:39.12 (32.06)     5:11.50 (32.38)     5:43.82 (32.32)     6:16.53 (32.71)
        6:49.21 (32.68)     7:21.81 (32.60)     7:54.67 (32.86)     8:27.54 (32.87)
        8:59.87 (32.33)     9:32.43 (32.56)    10:04.76 (32.33)    10:37.10 (32.34)
       11:08.91 (31.81)    11:40.79 (31.88)    12:12.97 (32.18)    12:45.32 (32.35)
       13:17.52 (32.20)    13:49.52 (32.00)    14:21.69 (32.17)    14:53.66 (31.97)
       15:26.09 (32.43)    15:58.10 (32.01)    16:30.13 (32.03)    17:01.94 (31.81)
       17:33.00 (31.06)
 23 Buckley, Evan          Wpi Engineers       10:58.99   17:46.95          8  
                  27.77       58.98 (31.21)     1:31.13 (32.15)     2:03.77 (32.64)
        2:36.20 (32.43)     3:08.88 (32.68)     3:41.64 (32.76)     4:14.23 (32.59)
        4:47.11 (32.88)     5:19.58 (32.47)     5:52.71 (33.13)     6:25.85 (33.14)
        6:58.68 (32.83)     7:31.54 (32.86)     8:04.37 (32.83)     8:37.15 (32.78)
        9:09.41 (32.26)     9:41.64 (32.23)    10:14.18 (32.54)    10:46.65 (32.47)
       11:19.32 (32.67)    11:52.28 (32.96)    12:24.63 (32.35)    12:57.18 (32.55)
       13:29.72 (32.54)    14:02.19 (32.47)    14:35.09 (32.90)    15:07.43 (32.34)
       15:39.85 (32.42)    16:12.01 (32.16)    16:44.44 (32.43)    17:16.59 (32.15)
       17:46.95 (30.36)
 24 Smith, Nick         JR Springfield         10:45.00   17:49.44          7  
                  28.38       59.27 (30.89)     1:30.90 (31.63)     2:03.07 (32.17)
        2:35.72 (32.65)     3:08.63 (32.91)     3:41.15 (32.52)     4:13.91 (32.76)
        4:46.97 (33.06)     5:19.81 (32.84)     5:52.52 (32.71)     6:25.09 (32.57)
        6:57.75 (32.66)     7:30.37 (32.62)     8:03.31 (32.94)     8:36.25 (32.94)
        9:08.79 (32.54)     9:40.84 (32.05)    10:13.19 (32.35)    10:45.80 (32.61)
       11:18.46 (32.66)    11:51.05 (32.59)    12:24.07 (33.02)    12:56.76 (32.69)
       13:29.89 (33.13)    14:02.21 (32.32)    14:35.01 (32.80)    15:08.03 (33.02)
       15:40.88 (32.85)    16:13.67 (32.79)    16:46.05 (32.38)    17:17.99 (31.94)
       17:49.44 (31.45)
 25 O'Brien, Connor     JR BABC                10:38.13   17:58.15          6  
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)     1:33.49 (32.66)     2:06.41 (32.92)
        2:39.32 (32.91)     3:12.37 (33.05)     3:45.79 (33.42)     4:18.84 (33.05)
        4:51.65 (32.81)     5:24.89 (33.24)     5:57.55 (32.66)     6:30.42 (32.87)
        7:03.71 (33.29)     7:36.71 (33.00)     8:10.01 (33.30)     8:42.95 (32.94)
        9:16.70 (33.75)     9:50.48 (33.78)    10:23.50 (33.02)    10:56.95 (33.45)
       11:29.01 (32.06)    12:01.51 (32.50)    12:33.77 (32.26)    13:06.31 (32.54)
       13:38.90 (32.59)    14:11.21 (32.31)    14:44.07 (32.86)    15:16.42 (32.35)
       15:48.80 (32.38)    16:21.54 (32.74)    16:53.81 (32.27)    17:26.29 (32.48)
       17:58.15 (31.86)
 26 Corio, David        JR RWU                 11:04.58   18:02.35          5  
                  27.54       59.37 (31.83)     1:32.57 (33.20)     2:05.80 (33.23)
        2:37.91 (32.11)     3:10.19 (32.28)     3:42.69 (32.50)     4:15.21 (32.52)
        4:48.13 (32.92)     5:21.01 (32.88)     5:54.48 (33.47)     6:27.59 (33.11)
        7:00.68 (33.09)     7:33.86 (33.18)     8:06.94 (33.08)     8:39.92 (32.98)
        9:12.80 (32.88)     9:45.73 (32.93)    10:19.18 (33.45)    10:52.12 (32.94)
       11:25.75 (33.63)    11:59.66 (33.91)    12:33.41 (33.75)    13:06.70 (33.29)
       13:39.55 (32.85)    14:12.91 (33.36)    14:46.37 (33.46)    15:19.96 (33.59)
       15:53.77 (33.81)    16:27.72 (33.95)    16:59.81 (32.09)    17:31.88 (32.07)
       18:02.35 (30.47)
 27 Burnin, Vladimir    SR Springfield         10:40.63   18:02.71          4  
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)     1:32.28 (32.30)     2:05.06 (32.78)
        2:37.87 (32.81)     3:11.06 (33.19)     3:44.44 (33.38)     4:17.35 (32.91)
        4:50.25 (32.90)     5:23.50 (33.25)     5:56.76 (33.26)     6:30.37 (33.61)
        7:03.53 (33.16)     7:36.74 (33.21)     8:09.82 (33.08)     8:43.33 (33.51)
        9:17.22 (33.89)     9:50.94 (33.72)    10:23.84 (32.90)    10:56.94 (33.10)
       11:29.72 (32.78)    12:02.22 (32.50)    12:34.97 (32.75)    13:07.61 (32.64)
       13:40.84 (33.23)    14:13.71 (32.87)    14:46.59 (32.88)    15:19.59 (33.00)
       15:52.73 (33.14)    16:25.87 (33.14)    16:58.66 (32.79)    17:30.91 (32.25)
       18:02.71 (31.80)
 28 Milligan, Archie    SO Wpi Engineers       10:39.99   18:13.99          3  
                  28.23     1:00.11 (31.88)     1:32.30 (32.19)     2:04.97 (32.67)
        2:38.07 (33.10)     3:10.92 (32.85)     3:43.88 (32.96)     4:17.13 (33.25)
        4:50.01 (32.88)     5:23.46 (33.45)     5:56.28 (32.82)     6:29.61 (33.33)
        7:02.58 (32.97)     7:35.79 (33.21)     8:09.10 (33.31)     8:42.41 (33.31)
        9:15.70 (33.29)     9:49.38 (33.68)    10:23.07 (33.69)    10:56.69 (33.62)
       11:30.28 (33.59)    12:03.93 (33.65)    12:37.33 (33.40)    13:10.94 (33.61)
       13:44.96 (34.02)    14:18.82 (33.86)    14:52.68 (33.86)    15:26.38 (33.70)
       16:00.47 (34.09)    16:34.22 (33.75)    17:07.90 (33.68)    17:41.59 (33.69)
       18:13.99 (32.40)
 29 Fay, Timothy        SR Bentlet             10:55.79   18:21.47          2  
                  29.68     1:01.85 (32.17)     1:34.92 (33.07)     2:08.60 (33.68)
        2:42.33 (33.73)     3:15.62 (33.29)     3:49.38 (33.76)     4:23.08 (33.70)
        4:57.25 (34.17)     5:31.67 (34.42)     6:04.95 (33.28)     6:38.54 (33.59)
        7:12.49 (33.95)     7:46.17 (33.68)     8:20.26 (34.09)     8:54.48 (34.22)
        9:28.08 (33.60)    10:00.99 (32.91)    10:34.29 (33.30)    11:07.99 (33.70)
       11:41.24 (33.25)    12:14.44 (33.20)    12:47.62 (33.18)    13:21.16 (33.54)
       13:54.92 (33.76)    14:28.47 (33.55)    15:02.05 (33.58)    15:35.53 (33.48)
       16:09.15 (33.62)    16:42.31 (33.16)    17:15.28 (32.97)    17:48.49 (33.21)
       18:21.47 (32.98)
 30 Dodes, Evan         SR Hamilton            11:26.62   18:43.99          1  
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)     1:36.01 (32.95)     2:09.60 (33.59)
        2:43.46 (33.86)     3:17.32 (33.86)     3:51.53 (34.21)     4:26.03 (34.50)
        5:00.43 (34.40)     5:34.76 (34.33)     6:08.98 (34.22)     6:43.44 (34.46)
        7:17.96 (34.52)     7:52.06 (34.10)     8:26.26 (34.20)     9:00.70 (34.44)
        9:35.16 (34.46)    10:09.28 (34.12)    10:44.00 (34.72)    11:18.62 (34.62)
       11:53.01 (34.39)    12:27.93 (34.92)    13:02.27 (34.34)    13:37.22 (34.95)
       14:11.60 (34.38)    14:46.27 (34.67)    15:20.81 (34.54)    15:55.58 (34.77)
       16:30.32 (34.74)    17:04.63 (34.31)    17:38.22 (33.59)    18:11.72 (33.50)
       18:43.99 (32.27)
 31 Lofgren, Jonathon   SO Hamilton            12:04.85   19:16.12        
                  29.10     1:01.70 (32.60)     1:36.10 (34.40)     2:11.32 (35.22)
        2:46.84 (35.52)     3:22.62 (35.78)     3:57.54 (34.92)     4:33.10 (35.56)
        5:08.38 (35.28)     5:42.98 (34.60)     6:17.92 (34.94)     6:53.25 (35.33)
        7:28.63 (35.38)     8:04.47 (35.84)     8:39.82 (35.35)     9:15.47 (35.65)
        9:51.51 (36.04)    10:26.64 (35.13)    11:02.31 (35.67)    11:37.72 (35.41)
       12:13.14 (35.42)    12:49.03 (35.89)    13:25.05 (36.02)    14:01.03 (35.98)
       14:36.32 (35.29)    15:11.87 (35.55)    15:47.88 (36.01)    16:23.63 (35.75)
       16:59.08 (35.45)    17:34.44 (35.36)    18:09.68 (35.24)    18:44.24 (34.56)
       19:16.12 (31.88)
 -- Twyman, Bernave     FR Clark               10:36.31  X17:22.65        
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:30.76 (31.35)     2:02.34 (31.58)
        2:34.36 (32.02)     3:06.38 (32.02)     3:38.27 (31.89)     4:10.49 (32.22)
        4:42.65 (32.16)     5:14.62 (31.97)     5:46.82 (32.20)     6:19.09 (32.27)
        6:51.01 (31.92)     7:22.94 (31.93)     7:54.81 (31.87)     8:26.87 (32.06)
        8:58.17 (31.30)     9:30.21 (32.04)    10:01.52 (31.31)    10:33.53 (32.01)
       11:05.57 (32.04)    11:37.53 (31.96)    12:09.46 (31.93)    12:41.86 (32.40)
       13:12.84 (30.98)    13:44.44 (31.60)    14:16.41 (31.97)    14:47.47 (31.06)
       15:18.83 (31.36)    15:50.45 (31.62)    16:21.35 (30.90)    16:52.55 (31.20)
       17:22.65 (30.10)
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambo, Kyriana     FR Bryant U              418.15     432.40         40  
  2 Carey, Bailee       JR Springfield           368.50     399.50         37  
  3 Rzotkiewicz, Klaud  SR Rowan                 375.95     380.65         35  
  4 Finkbinder, Corinn  SR Rowan                 401.80     379.95         34  
  5 Huminski, Mary      FR Bentlet               372.15     371.30         33  
  6 Kirves, Katelyn     FR Bryant U              357.25     364.00         32  
  7 Noel, Julia         JR Wpi Engineers         336.25     341.55         31  
  8 Damico, Tierra      FR Saint Rose            342.10     335.55         30  
  9 Logozzo, Caroline   SR Bentlet               341.50     332.00         29  
 10 Van Alystyne, Alys  FR Springfield           264.65     267.65         28  
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambo, Kyriana           FR Bryant U                  NP     418.15 q      
  2 Finkbinder, Corinne       SR Rowan                     NP     401.80 q      
  3 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      SR Rowan                     NP     375.95 q      
  4 Huminski, Mary            FR Bentlet                   NP     372.15 q      
  5 Carey, Bailee             JR Springfield               NP     368.50 q      
  6 Kirves, Katelyn           FR Bryant U                  NP     357.25 q      
  7 Damico, Tierra            FR Saint Rose                NP     342.10 q      
  8 Logozzo, Caroline         SR Bentlet                   NP     341.50 q      
  9 Noel, Julia               JR Wpi Engineers             NP     336.25 q      
 10 Van Alystyne, Alyssa      FR Springfield               NP     264.65 q      
 11 Gevinski, Carolyn         SO Hamilton                  NP     244.15        
 12 Bednarczyk, Lauren        FR Springfield               NP     210.05        
 13 Mittelman, Alexis         SR Wpi Engineers             NP     196.60        
 14 Amadoro, Naomi            FR Rowan                     NP     136.95        
 15 Chilton, Bronwen          FR Wpi Engineers             NP     124.90        
 16 Norum, Reilly                Wpi Engineers             NP      70.50        
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennington, Connor  JR Springfield           538.70     548.15         40  
  2 Shire, Chad         SR Rowan                 421.35     453.05         37  
  3 Hazlewood, Trevor   SO Bryant U              444.55     451.75         35  
  4 Vogel, Zachary      SR Bryant U              421.30     447.40         34  
  5 Brashear, Luca      SO Springfield           447.15     447.25         33  
  6 Arnold, Drew        FR Bryant U              379.35     401.20         32  
  7 Andrews, Sean       SO Springfield           363.15     388.35         31  
  8 Prouty, Ben         SO Bryant U              406.15     387.55         30  
  9 Hoy, Matt           SO Rowan                 325.80     325.60         29  
 10 Glick, Jeremy       SO Bentlet               343.40     322.30         28  
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Connor        JR Springfield               NP     538.70 q      
  2 Brashear, Luca            SO Springfield               NP     447.15 q      
  3 Hazlewood, Trevor         SO Bryant U                  NP     444.55 q      
  4 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                     NP     421.35 q      
  5 Vogel, Zachary            SR Bryant U                  NP     421.30 q      
  6 Prouty, Ben               SO Bryant U                  NP     406.15 q      
  7 Busser, Owen              SO Bentlet                   NP     383.90 q      
  8 Arnold, Drew              FR Bryant U                  NP     379.35 q      
  9 Andrews, Sean             SO Springfield               NP     363.15 q      
 10 Parisi, Sean              JR Bentlet                   NP     355.25 q      
 11 Glick, Jeremy             SO Bentlet                   NP     343.40        
 12 Hoy, Matt                 SO Rowan                     NP     325.80        
 13 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers             NP     323.05        
 14 Famiglietti, John         FR Bryant U                  NP     310.35        
 15 Long, Connor              SO Bentlet                   NP     248.10        
 16 Levesque, Benjamin        FR Saint Rose                NP     195.35        
 17 Rubenstein, Rafi          SO BUSD                      NP     162.60        
 18 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers             NP     128.55        
 -- Clark, Evan               SO Bryant U                  NP    X284.20        
 -- Beletti-Naccarato, Josep  JR BUSD                      NP     X79.45        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.47   12/6/2019 Bryant University, Bryant U                
                         A Scifo, K Canavan, L Carey, E Doruska            
 Pool Record: * 1:40.58      2/2014 UNH                                        
                1:36.40  D1A
                1:37.05  D1B
                1:43.24  D2B
                1:44.55  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:45.28  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'B'                      1:48.90    1:44.47$D3I     80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SR                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SR           
     3) Carey, Laurel FR                4) Doruska, Erin FR               
                  27.05       55.59 (28.54)     1:21.24 (25.65)     1:44.47 (23.23)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                      1:45.79    1:44.51 D3I     74  
     1) Kanervo, Reeta FR               2) Wong, Heather JR               
     3) Svard, Elin JR                  4) Rivera, Alexa JR               
                  26.45       56.41 (29.96)     1:21.17 (24.76)     1:44.51 (23.34)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                  1:47.58    1:46.92         70  
     1) Brous, Abigail JR               2) Kopchick, Emily JR             
     3) Mnich, Daria SR                 4) McChesney, Jordan FR           
                  27.08       56.90 (29.82)     1:23.07 (26.17)     1:46.92 (23.85)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                      1:51.50    1:47.37         68  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SR              2) Brant, Eliza SR                
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SR      4) Beaudion, Alyvia SO            
                  27.06       57.65 (30.59)     1:23.28 (25.63)     1:47.37 (24.09)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    1:50.27    1:48.64         66  
     1) Moore, Grace SO                 2) McKenzie, Amelia SR            
     3) Charlemagne, Mikaili FR         4) Magee, Bri JR                  
                  28.20       58.66 (30.46)     1:24.52 (25.86)     1:48.64 (24.12)
  6 Rowan  'B'                                  1:49.63    1:48.99         64  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SR               2) Miller, Megan SR               
     3) Harms, Nicole SO                4) Salerno, Kylie SO              
                  27.84       57.66 (29.82)     1:24.14 (26.48)     1:48.99 (24.85)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'              1:52.48    1:49.16         62  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen JR             2) Ficano, Gabrialla SR           
     3) Hayes, Brenna FR                4) Borrelli, Laura SO             
                  27.21       57.39 (30.18)     1:23.84 (26.45)     1:49.16 (25.32)
  8 Hamilton College  'A'                       1:54.42    1:49.51         60  
     1) Logan, Sadie SR                 2) Martin, Julia JR               
     3) Hamann, Lucy SO                 4) Karlson, Samantha FR           
                  27.61       59.06 (31.45)     1:25.15 (26.09)     1:49.51 (24.36)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                     1:54.64    1:49.87         58  
     1) Slowe, Lucy SO                  2) Revelas, Ariana SR             
     3) Gonzales, Dariana FR            4) Galvin, Kate FR                
                  28.43       59.85 (31.42)     1:25.80 (25.95)     1:49.87 (24.07)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:55.53    1:50.23         56  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha SR             2) Beaney, Emma FR                
     3) Rivera, Isabelle JR             4) Fairman, Izzy SR               
                  28.97     1:00.39 (31.42)     1:26.10 (25.71)     1:50.23 (24.13)
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                    1:54.97    1:50.61         52  
     1) Kim, Audrey JR                  2) Stebbins, Olivia SO            
     3) Gold, Bailey FR                 4) Rennie, Ema FR                 
                  28.39       59.91 (31.52)     1:26.10 (26.19)     1:50.61 (24.51)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:53.74    1:50.73         48  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer SO           2) Swett, Shelvey JR              
     3) Wang, Carol SR                  4) Pawlak, Katherine SO           
                  27.83       59.62 (31.79)     1:26.35 (26.73)     1:50.73 (24.38)
 13 Roger Williams University  'A'              1:53.71    1:50.95         44  
     1) Sullivan, Callie SO             2) Oppenheim, Catherine JR        
     3) Klein, Casey SR                 4) Field, Ellie SO                
                  29.24     1:00.28 (31.04)     1:26.60 (26.32)     1:50.95 (24.35)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:56.56    1:51.58         42  
     1) Seo, Sydney SR                  2) Silsby, Molly JR               
     3) Clemente, Jillian SR            4) Hazeltine, Kimberly SO         
                  28.78       59.41 (30.63)     1:26.48 (27.07)     1:51.58 (25.10)
 15 Merrimack College  'A'                      1:56.69    1:52.01         40  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SR               2) Clements, Jordan FR            
     3) Claflin, Erin JR                4) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SR        
                  28.32       59.62 (31.30)     1:27.12 (27.50)     1:52.01 (24.89)
 16 Babson College  'A'                         1:53.81    1:52.81         38  
     1) Cox, Molly FR                   2) Rentovich, Tirza SR            
     3) Demoine, Lizzy SO               4) Voce, Abby SO                  
                  28.71     1:01.26 (32.55)     1:27.86 (26.60)     1:52.81 (24.95)
 17 Hamilton College  'C'                       2:04.09    1:53.13         36  
     1) Elliott, Lucy FR                2) Carter, Maddie FR              
     3) Leiman, Karly SO                4) Campbell, Claire SO            
                  28.29     1:00.30 (32.01)     1:27.74 (27.44)     1:53.13 (25.39)
 18 Hamilton College  'B'                       1:56.65    1:53.50         34  
     1) Gioia, Meredith SO              2) Rhodes, Jillian SO             
     3) Burton, Kenz SO                 4) Roller, Abby JR                
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)     1:28.07 (27.36)     1:53.50 (25.43)
 19 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:58.49    1:53.51         32  
     1) Ullrich, April JR               2) Barry, Kyla SR                 
     3) Wilson, Meaghan SR              4) DeJong, Madie SO               
                  29.19     1:01.24 (32.05)     1:28.95 (27.71)     1:53.51 (24.56)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:58.10    1:53.81         28  
     1) Morgan, Alice SR                2) Sykes, Molly SO                
     3) MacDonald, Sarah SO             4) de Oliveira, Sofie SR          
                  29.09     1:00.84 (31.75)     1:28.24 (27.40)     1:53.81 (25.57)
 21 Babson College  'B'                         1:56.55    1:54.04         22  
     1) Green, Madeleine FR             2) Li, Angela FR                  
     3) Nowak, Lindsay FR               4) Caron, Caitlin FR              
                  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)     1:28.54 (27.74)     1:54.04 (25.50)
 22 Roger Williams University  'C'              2:01.12    1:54.10         17  
     1) Remson, Sandy FR                2) Youngcourt, Kaley SO           
     3) Ayotte, Jen SR                  4) Iacovino, Allegra JR           
                  29.73     1:01.12 (31.39)     1:28.50 (27.38)     1:54.10 (25.60)
 22 Bentley University  'B'                     1:57.39    1:54.10         17  
     1) MacNeil, Paige SR               2) Chen, Jennifer FR              
     3) Karadeniz, Selin JR             4) Guldemond, Lea SR              
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)     1:28.56 (27.74)     1:54.10 (25.54)
 24 Rowan  'C'                                  1:51.33    1:54.26         14  
     1) Gutierrez, Bri FR               2) Howarth, Bailey SR             
     3) Alferez, Veronica JR            4) O'Brien, Elizabeth JR          
                  29.25     1:01.49 (32.24)     1:29.39 (27.90)     1:54.26 (24.87)
 25 Roger Williams University  'B'              1:56.18    1:54.55         12  
     1) Surian, Allison JR              2) Sweeney, Kenzie SR             
     3) Guilmette, Brenna FR            4) Slusarczyk, Emily JR           
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)     1:29.25 (28.91)     1:54.55 (25.30)
 26 Springfield College  'B'                    1:56.42    1:54.69         10  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary JR           2) Ripp, Izzy JR                  
     3) Crowley, Maddie SO              4) Forte, Monique SR              
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)     1:28.79 (27.52)     1:54.69 (25.90)
 27 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:58.89    1:55.24          8  
     1) Wang, Carolyn SO                2) Fanning, Audrey SO             
     3) Chan, Sarah SR                  4) Chen, Katelyn SO               
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)     1:29.19 (27.18)     1:55.24 (26.05)
 28 Springfield College  'C'                    2:00.93    1:55.53          6  
     1) Nenadic, Maria FR               2) Fraser, Lizzie FR              
     3) Hoffner, Danielle SR            4) Boulerice, Briana SR           
                  29.01     1:01.32 (32.31)     1:29.31 (27.99)     1:55.53 (26.22)
 29 Brandeis University  'B'                    1:56.05    1:56.32          4  
     1) Wetzel, Kate FR                 2) Wozab, Natalya SR              
     3) McPhillips, Christina FR        4) Musaku, Uajda JR               
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)     1:31.51 (28.24)     1:56.32 (24.81)
 30 Merrimack College  'B'                      2:04.00    1:59.30          2  
     1) Roberts, Brenna JR              2) Stevens, Rebecca SR            
     3) Decker, Madison SR              4) Roth, Michelle FR              
                  29.23     1:03.83 (34.60)     1:33.11 (29.28)     1:59.30 (26.19)
 31 Clark University  'A'                       1:57.65    2:00.01        
     1) Dubick, Allison JR              2) Siewert, Mira GR               
     3) Falder, Ali JR                  4) Helisch, Rachel JR             
                  31.20     1:04.68 (33.48)     1:38.03 (33.35)     2:00.01 (21.98)
 32 Merrimack College  'C'                      2:06.00    2:02.25        
     1) Doty, Kendra JR                 2) O'Neill, Nicole JR             
     3) Rawnsley, Madison SO            4) Taylor, Kaia SO                
                  30.36     1:05.24 (34.88)     1:35.04 (29.80)     2:02.25 (27.21)
 33 Babson College  'C'                         2:00.01    2:02.27        
     1) Nie, Celine JR                  2) Daskalakis, Caroline SO        
     3) Hamel, Andrea SO                4) Smith, Leah FR                 
                  29.79     1:04.74 (34.95)     1:34.79 (30.05)     2:02.27 (27.48)
 34 The College of Saint Rose  'B'              1:58.75    2:02.96        
     1) Wayne, Cassie JR                2) Dumas, Emma FR                 
     3) McIntosh, Nicole JR             4) Miles, Emily SO                
                  33.29     1:09.75 (36.46)     1:37.08 (27.33)     2:02.96 (25.88)
 35 Clark University  'B'                       2:05.19    2:07.48        
     1) McLeod, Hannah FR               2) Macedo, Sydney SO              
     3) Lee, Jenny FR                   4) Cownie, Liz JR                 
                  34.98     1:10.69 (35.71)     1:40.28 (29.59)     2:07.48 (27.20)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:30.17   12/6/2019 Rowan, Rowan                               
                         K Gillooly, M Grubb, J Kayati, D Regan            
 Pool Record: * 1:28.61      2/2018 UMBC                                       
                1:24.30  D1A
                1:24.97  D1B
                1:28.85  D2B
                1:29.94  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:30.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                  1:31.59    1:30.17$D3B     80  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin JR              2) Grubb, Matt SR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake SR                 4) Regan, Dylan JR                
                  22.81       47.41 (24.60)     1:09.85 (22.44)     1:30.17 (20.32)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                      1:32.81    1:30.57 D3B     74  
     1) Mays, Matthew JR                2) Wong, Fu Kang JR               
     3) Digiaro, Zach SR                4) Allen, Andrew JR               
                  23.44       48.00 (24.56)     1:10.12 (22.12)     1:30.57 (20.45)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:35.13    1:33.32         70  
     1) Dasari, Chaitha FR              2) Zanki, Tyler SR                
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt JR          4) Jagodits, Theodore JR          
                  24.43       50.01 (25.58)     1:12.52 (22.51)     1:33.32 (20.80)
  4 Babson College  'A'                         1:35.90    1:34.03         67  
     1) Wang, Charles FR                2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan JR         
     3) Damiecki, Alex SR               4) Huynh, Aaron SO                
                  24.30       51.28 (26.98)     1:13.56 (22.28)     1:34.03 (20.47)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:37.12    1:34.03         67  
     1) Williams, Sidney SO             2) Denbow, Zach JR                
     3) Besch, Tucker JR                4) Puksta, John FR                
                  23.93       50.62 (26.69)     1:12.68 (22.06)     1:34.03 (21.35)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                     1:39.31    1:34.22         64  
     1) Chang, Oscar SO                 2) Papsco, Zach SO                
     3) Homorodean, Paul JR             4) Zoda, Mark SO                  
                  24.89       51.14 (26.25)     1:13.59 (22.45)     1:34.22 (20.63)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'              1:37.38    1:34.28         62  
     1) McKenney, Eamon JR              2) Wronski, Hunter JR             
     3) Macy, Ross FR                   4) Babuka, John SR                
                  24.23       50.05 (25.82)     1:12.86 (22.81)     1:34.28 (21.42)
  8 Bryant University  'B'                      1:35.08    1:34.81         60  
     1) Steen, Benjamin JR              2) Bebel, Eric SO                 
     3) Scifo, Dom SO                   4) Gonsalez, Juan SR              
                  24.77       51.38 (26.61)     1:14.26 (22.88)     1:34.81 (20.55)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                    1:37.83    1:34.87         58  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SR               2) Lu, Brendon SO                 
     3) Barno, James FR                 4) Wohl, Daniel JR                
                  23.93       50.23 (26.30)     1:13.76 (23.53)     1:34.87 (21.11)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:42.61    1:36.65         56  
     1) Staubi, Kyle FR                 2) Lyon, Ashton FR                
     3) Shriner, Matthew JR             4) Fagerholm, Peter SO            
                  23.73       51.71 (27.98)     1:15.26 (23.55)     1:36.65 (21.39)
 11 Hamilton College  'A'                       1:42.77    1:36.96         50  
     1) Tatro, Evan SR                  2) Wilkins, Nick SO               
     3) Clark, Alexander SO             4) Mariani, Sandro JR             
                  25.08       51.05 (25.97)     1:14.96 (23.91)     1:36.96 (22.00)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                  1:35.97    1:36.96         50  
     1) Printon, Kyle JR                2) Cann, Greg SO                  
     3) Rucci, Joe FR                   4) Sheppard, Dominick FR          
                  24.81       52.19 (27.38)     1:15.65 (23.46)     1:36.96 (21.31)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'A'              1:37.69    1:37.30         44  
     1) Brito, Ant SO                   2) Jelavic, Roko SR               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SR                 4) Stosik, Aleksander JR          
                  25.75       52.58 (26.83)     1:15.35 (22.77)     1:37.30 (21.95)
 14 Roger Williams University  'B'              1:38.88    1:37.48         42  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey SO               2) Paul, Andy FR                  
     3) Ibrahim, Bodie FR               4) Cerro, Raymond FR              
                  25.02       52.19 (27.17)     1:15.70 (23.51)     1:37.48 (21.78)
 15 Rowan  'C'                                  1:37.75    1:37.50         40  
     1) Sukach, Alex FR                 2) Schiff, Aaron JR               
     3) Maretic, Matt SO                4) McDonald, Tyler FR             
                  25.56       52.08 (26.52)     1:15.75 (23.67)     1:37.50 (21.75)
 16 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:38.29    1:37.55         38  
     1) Kolenovic, Ali FR               2) Johnson, Andrew SO             
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel SR          4) Shusta, Michael SO             
                  24.72       52.66 (27.94)     1:16.21 (23.55)     1:37.55 (21.34)
 17 Springfield College  'A'                    1:38.84    1:38.00         36  
     1) Harnish, Sean SR                2) Soares, Anthony JR             
     3) Chan, James FR                  4) Marco, Dominic FR              
                  24.97       52.91 (27.94)     1:16.62 (23.71)     1:38.00 (21.38)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                     1:42.71    1:38.30         34  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SR             2) Lanza, Alec SO                 
     3) Vizental, Anthony FR            4) Alkaya, Alper SR               
                  25.33       52.30 (26.97)     1:16.62 (24.32)     1:38.30 (21.68)
 19 Bryant University  'C'                      1:37.67    1:39.15         32  
     1) Dixon, Colby JR                 2) D'Angelo, Wills SO             
     3) Williams, Jake FR               4) Mastroianni, Matthew JR        
                  25.61       54.09 (28.48)     1:17.69 (23.60)     1:39.15 (21.46)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:43.94    1:39.48         28  
     1) Martinage, Ryan FR              2) McCann, Emmett JR              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron JR            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
                  24.98       53.21 (28.23)     1:17.29 (24.08)     1:39.48 (22.19)
 21 Babson College  'B'                         1:42.80    1:39.99         22  
     1) Luu, Kevin JR                   2) Fanelli, Mark FR               
     3) Oentoro, Alvin FR               4) Cerny, Mike SR                 
                  24.50       53.11 (28.61)     1:17.10 (23.99)     1:39.99 (22.89)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                    1:39.36    1:40.06         18  
     1) Ferebee, Benton SO              2) Arcemont, Matthew SR           
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR        4) Alger, Thomas SR               
                  25.60       53.91 (28.31)     1:18.34 (24.43)     1:40.06 (21.72)
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:39.89    1:40.08         16  
     1) Hold, Dan SO                    2) Kwan, Matt SO                  
     3) Dixon, Tristan SR               4) Noga, Matthew JR               
                  24.96       53.10 (28.14)     1:17.90 (24.80)     1:40.08 (22.18)
 24 Bentley University  'C'                     1:43.73    1:40.46         14  
     1) Riina, Michael JR               2) Eisenhut, Tanner FR            
     3) Bandy, Matthew SR               4) Bennice, Clayton JR            
                  26.53       53.27 (26.74)     1:18.88 (25.61)     1:40.46 (21.58)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:41.02    1:40.52         12  
     1) Daniels, Jacob JR               2) Duryea, Ryan FR                
     3) Babinski, Matt SO               4) Sannicandro, Mike SR           
                  26.98       54.65 (27.67)     1:18.34 (23.69)     1:40.52 (22.18)
 26 Hamilton College  'B'                       1:46.35    1:40.96         10  
     1) Brindisi, Will SO               2) Vicioso, Emilio FR             
     3) Sullivan, Jack SO               4) Frey, Drew FR                  
                  26.57       53.65 (27.08)     1:18.41 (24.76)     1:40.96 (22.55)
 27 Springfield College  'B'                    1:43.65    1:41.85          8  
     1) Oldenburg, Owen FR              2) Allo, Michael JR               
     3) Jensen, Erik SO                 4) Morano, Tylar JR               
                  25.78       54.86 (29.08)     1:18.61 (23.75)     1:41.85 (23.24)
 28 Babson College  'C'                         1:45.30    1:43.30          6  
     1) Polakoff, Taras JR              2) Wei, Benjamin FR               
     3) Donahue, Danny FR               4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden SO       
                  25.56       54.31 (28.75)     1:20.26 (25.95)     1:43.30 (23.04)
 29 Clark University  'A'                       1:44.96    1:44.63          4  
     1) Twyman, Bernave FR              2) Sakoff, Nick JR                
     3) Whyte, Dean FR                  4) Bagumyan, Gor FR               
                  27.81       56.93 (29.12)     1:22.35 (25.42)     1:44.63 (22.28)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'              1:51.45    1:47.44          2  
     1) Romero Gomez, Eric SO           2) Vertullo, Dominic FR           
     3) Martinez, Andres SR             4) Laforest, Zach SO              
                  25.81       57.84 (32.03)     1:23.90 (26.06)     1:47.44 (23.54)
 31 Clark University  'B'                       1:48.91    1:50.80        
     1) Russell, Will JR                2) Cobert, Eric JR                
     3) Broderick, Dan SO               4) Whittington, Chris FR          
                  28.62     1:01.22 (32.60)     1:27.11 (25.89)     1:50.80 (23.69)
 32 Clark University  'C'                       1:52.53    2:02.41        
     1) Bogaevsky, Phillip FR           2) Finnegan, Matt JR              
     3) Wilson, Robbie FR               4) Ujoodha, Khushwin FR           
                  29.42     1:03.42 (34.00)     1:31.42 (28.00)     2:02.41 (30.99)
 
Event 16  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 7:35.29  11/30/2018 Bryant University, Bryant U                
                         A Scifo, A Beaudion, A Difiore, J Rice            
 Pool Record: * 7:16.14      2/2016 UNH                                        
                7:00.86  D1A
                7:05.88  D1B
                7:29.84  D2B
                7:35.32  D3I D3 Invited Time
                7:39.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                      7:44.27    7:36.44 D3B     80  
     1) Doruska, Erin FR                2) Difiore, Alyssa SR             
     3) Rivera, Alexa JR                4) Scifo, Alaina SR               
                  26.42       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.23 (1:24.23)   1:53.07 (1:53.07)
        2:19.55 (26.48)     2:48.47 (55.40)   3:17.77 (1:24.70)   3:47.05 (1:53.98)
        4:12.08 (25.03)     4:41.50 (54.45)   5:11.64 (1:24.59)   5:42.32 (1:55.27)
        6:08.03 (25.71)     6:36.62 (54.30)   7:06.41 (1:24.09)   7:36.44 (1:54.12)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                     7:53.99    7:44.45         74  
     1) Slowe, Lucy SO                  2) MacNeil, Paige SR              
     3) Galvin, Kate FR                 4) Gonzales, Dariana FR           
                  26.75       55.79 (55.79)   1:25.98 (1:25.98)   1:55.75 (1:55.75)
        2:11.17 (15.42)     2:51.89 (56.14)   3:22.04 (1:26.29)   3:52.79 (1:57.04)
        4:19.29 (26.50)     4:49.66 (56.87)   5:20.25 (1:27.46)   5:50.47 (1:57.68)
        6:15.87 (25.40)     6:44.21 (53.74)   7:14.10 (1:23.63)   7:44.45 (1:53.98)
  3 Hamilton College  'A'                       8:10.91    7:51.26         70  
     1) Logan, Sadie SR                 2) Martin, Julia JR               
     3) Hamann, Lucy SO                 4) Karlson, Samantha FR           
                  27.96       58.40 (58.40)   1:28.46 (1:28.46)   1:58.00 (1:58.00)
        2:25.23 (27.23)     2:55.24 (57.24)   3:26.02 (1:28.02)   3:56.96 (1:58.96)
        4:12.06 (15.10)     4:54.05 (57.09)   5:24.96 (1:28.00)   5:55.90 (1:58.94)
        6:21.39 (25.49)     6:50.31 (54.41)   7:20.73 (1:24.83)   7:51.26 (1:55.36)
  4 Bryant University  'B'                      7:51.00    7:51.74         68  
     1) Beaudion, Alyvia SO             2) Grenon, Samantha FR            
     3) Svard, Elin JR                  4) Carey, Laurel FR               
                  26.73       56.17 (56.17)   1:26.94 (1:26.94)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:23.61 (26.53)     2:53.10 (56.02)   3:23.28 (1:26.20)   3:53.19 (1:56.11)
        4:19.81 (26.62)     4:50.20 (57.01)   5:21.53 (1:28.34)   5:52.52 (1:59.33)
        6:18.93 (26.41)     6:48.58 (56.06)   7:20.26 (1:27.74)   7:51.74 (1:59.22)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         7:45.09    7:52.00         66  
     1) Fairman, Izzy SR                2) Colasurdo, Alexis JR           
     3) DeJong, Madie SO                4) Zdesar, Samantha SR            
                  26.31       55.01 (55.01)   1:24.46 (1:24.46)   1:54.07 (1:54.07)
        2:20.90 (26.83)     2:51.15 (57.08)   3:22.73 (1:28.66)   3:54.64 (2:00.57)
        4:21.28 (26.64)     4:52.01 (57.37)   5:23.61 (1:28.97)   5:55.16 (2:00.52)
        6:22.10 (26.94)     6:51.76 (56.60)   7:22.24 (1:27.08)   7:52.00 (1:56.84)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         8:13.15    7:59.06         64  
     1) Sykes, Molly SO                 2) Matsco, Anna SR                
     3) Gonyea, Cailin SR               4) Clemente, Jillian SR           
                  27.48       57.58 (57.58)   1:28.42 (1:28.42)   1:58.77 (1:58.77)
        2:26.02 (27.25)     2:55.93 (57.16)   3:27.38 (1:28.61)   3:58.94 (2:00.17)
        4:27.25 (28.31)     4:58.40 (59.46)   5:30.53 (1:31.59)   6:02.45 (2:03.51)
        6:29.38 (26.93)     6:58.67 (56.22)   7:28.78 (1:26.33)   7:59.06 (1:56.61)
  7 Rowan  'A'                                  7:53.49    8:02.05         62  
     1) Timmins, Carlee SR              2) LaBenski, Emily SR             
     3) Bambrick, Alex SR               4) Alferez, Veronica JR           
                  27.56       57.67 (57.67)   1:29.25 (1:29.25)   2:00.35 (2:00.35)
        2:16.12 (15.77)     2:58.22 (57.87)   3:29.66 (1:29.31)   4:01.72 (2:01.37)
        4:28.89 (27.17)     4:59.41 (57.69)   5:30.46 (1:28.74)   6:01.23 (1:59.51)
        6:28.40 (27.17)     6:58.75 (57.52)   7:30.16 (1:28.93)   8:02.05 (2:00.82)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'              8:05.06    8:05.81         60  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen JR             2) Lekovic, Marta FR              
     3) Miles, Emily SO                 4) Borrelli, Laura SO             
                  27.18       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.37 (1:27.37)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:24.39 (27.41)     2:55.07 (58.09)   3:26.74 (1:29.76)   3:58.36 (2:01.38)
        4:14.78 (16.42)     4:58.26 (59.90)   5:30.85 (1:32.49)   6:03.57 (2:05.21)
        6:30.37 (26.80)     7:01.47 (57.90)   7:34.13 (1:30.56)   8:05.81 (2:02.24)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'              8:18.62    8:06.59         58  
     1) Field, Ellie SO                 2) Peters, Megan JR               
     3) Joyce, Fiona SO                 4) Surian, Allison JR             
                  26.84       57.08 (57.08)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   1:59.92 (1:59.92)
        2:27.23 (27.31)     2:58.98 (59.06)   3:31.32 (1:31.40)   4:03.63 (2:03.71)
        4:20.76 (17.13)     5:02.11 (58.48)   5:33.55 (1:29.92)   6:05.08 (2:01.45)
        6:32.21 (27.13)     7:03.07 (57.99)   7:34.84 (1:29.76)   8:06.59 (2:01.51)
 10 Bentley University  'B'                     8:08.47    8:06.74         56  
     1) Sweet, Emily SO                 2) Adamo, Marissa FR              
     3) Mejiritski, Rona SO             4) Guldemond, Lea SR              
                  27.87       58.31 (58.31)   1:30.07 (1:30.07)   2:02.13 (2:02.13)
        2:29.41 (27.28)     2:59.76 (57.63)   3:31.36 (1:29.23)   4:03.75 (2:01.62)
        4:31.51 (27.76)     5:02.75 (59.00)   5:35.09 (1:31.34)   6:07.36 (2:03.61)
        6:34.55 (27.19)     7:04.89 (57.53)   7:35.84 (1:28.48)   8:06.74 (1:59.38)
 11 Babson College  'A'                         8:18.77    8:07.67         52  
     1) Voce, Abby SO                   2) Cox, Molly FR                  
     3) Demoine, Lizzy SO               4) Caron, Caitlin FR              
                  27.58       58.65 (58.65)   1:29.92 (1:29.92)   2:00.68 (2:00.68)
        2:16.54 (15.86)     2:59.31 (58.63)   3:32.31 (1:31.63)   4:04.12 (2:03.44)
        4:31.52 (27.40)     5:03.27 (59.15)   5:34.96 (1:30.84)   6:06.76 (2:02.64)
        6:34.27 (27.51)     7:04.65 (57.89)   7:36.53 (1:29.77)   8:07.67 (2:00.91)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                  8:16.07    8:07.78         48  
     1) Salerno, Kylie SO               2) Cave, Lindsay FR               
     3) O'Brien, Elizabeth JR           4) McChesney, Jordan FR           
                  28.39       59.47 (59.47)   1:30.94 (1:30.94)   2:02.56 (2:02.56)
        2:30.93 (28.37)   3:02.59 (1:00.03)   3:35.18 (1:32.62)   4:06.83 (2:04.27)
        4:33.91 (27.08)     5:03.86 (57.03)   5:35.34 (1:28.51)   6:07.39 (2:00.56)
        6:35.52 (28.13)     7:06.77 (59.38)   7:38.19 (1:30.80)   8:07.78 (2:00.39)
 13 Hamilton College  'B'                       8:18.24    8:09.64         44  
     1) Roller, Abby JR                 2) Burton, Kenz SO                
     3) Rhodes, Jillian SO              4) Bligh, Julia FR                
                  29.56       59.90 (59.90)   1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:01.94 (2:01.94)
        2:30.83 (28.89)   3:02.42 (1:00.48)   3:34.63 (1:32.69)   4:05.78 (2:03.84)
        4:34.31 (28.53)   5:05.98 (1:00.20)   5:39.16 (1:33.38)   6:10.92 (2:05.14)
        6:37.59 (26.67)     7:07.66 (56.74)   7:38.74 (1:27.82)   8:09.64 (1:58.72)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                    8:24.92    8:10.77         42  
     1) Gold, Bailey FR                 2) Rennie, Ema FR                 
     3) McPhillips, Christina FR        4) Musaku, Uajda JR               
                  27.94       58.14 (58.14)   1:28.64 (1:28.64)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:26.67 (27.81)     2:58.80 (59.94)   3:30.81 (1:31.95)   4:02.86 (2:04.00)
        4:31.53 (28.67)   5:02.86 (1:00.00)   5:35.19 (1:32.33)   6:07.81 (2:04.95)
        6:35.04 (27.23)     7:05.22 (57.41)   7:37.72 (1:29.91)   8:10.77 (2:02.96)
 15 Bryant University  'C'                      8:00.00    8:10.93         40  
     1) Russell, Claire SO              2) Larson, Julia FR               
     3) Heim, Alexandra JR              4) Tiernan, Kelly SO              
                  28.55       59.54 (59.54)   1:31.27 (1:31.27)   2:02.71 (2:02.71)
        2:30.71 (28.00)     3:01.88 (59.17)   3:33.47 (1:30.76)   4:04.59 (2:01.88)
        4:33.59 (29.00)   5:04.98 (1:00.39)   5:37.33 (1:32.74)   6:09.69 (2:05.10)
        6:37.02 (27.33)     7:08.05 (58.36)   7:39.70 (1:30.01)   8:10.93 (2:01.24)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         8:43.76    8:11.50         38  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer SO           2) Pawlak, Katherine SO           
     3) Wang, Carol SR                  4) Clark, Alexis FR               
                  28.36       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:00.85 (2:00.85)
        2:28.61 (27.76)     2:59.84 (58.99)   3:32.01 (1:31.16)   4:03.75 (2:02.90)
        4:31.95 (28.20)     5:03.24 (59.49)   5:34.84 (1:31.09)   6:04.73 (2:00.98)
        6:33.26 (28.53)   7:05.49 (1:00.76)   7:38.70 (1:33.97)   8:11.50 (2:06.77)
 17 Springfield College  'A'                    8:15.62    8:11.63         36  
     1) Roba, Lefteri FR                2) Savoie, Hannah SO              
     3) Fraser, Lizzie FR               4) Moore, Grace SO                
                  28.22       58.94 (58.94)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:03.28 (2:03.28)
        2:30.97 (27.69)     3:02.37 (59.09)   3:35.13 (1:31.85)   4:07.50 (2:04.22)
        4:36.15 (28.65)   5:08.06 (1:00.56)   5:40.72 (1:33.22)   6:12.80 (2:05.30)
        6:39.78 (26.98)     7:09.69 (56.89)   7:40.69 (1:27.89)   8:11.63 (1:58.83)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         8:30.84    8:13.16         34  
     1) DeMaio, Sarah SO                2) Hazeltine, Kimberly SO         
     3) Nowak, Monika SO                4) Berner, Audrey SO              
                  28.79   1:00.28 (1:00.28)   1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:04.62 (2:04.62)
        2:31.25 (26.63)     3:01.81 (57.19)   3:34.64 (1:30.02)   4:07.34 (2:02.72)
        4:35.45 (28.11)   5:07.96 (1:00.62)   5:39.91 (1:32.57)   6:11.07 (2:03.73)
        6:39.36 (28.29)     7:09.98 (58.91)   7:41.74 (1:30.67)   8:13.16 (2:02.09)
 19 Hamilton College  'C'                       8:39.59    8:15.81         32  
     1) Tougas, Amanda SO               2) Lindsey, Hana SR               
     3) Khanna, Jessica JR              4) Parker, Phoebe SO              
                  28.80   1:00.11 (1:00.11)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:04.50 (2:04.50)
        2:32.92 (28.42)     3:04.24 (59.74)   3:35.45 (1:30.95)   4:07.21 (2:02.71)
        4:34.86 (27.65)     5:05.42 (58.21)   5:37.17 (1:29.96)   6:09.67 (2:02.46)
        6:38.13 (28.46)   7:10.00 (1:00.33)   7:43.48 (1:33.81)   8:15.81 (2:06.14)
 20 Rowan  'C'                                  8:35.53    8:15.87         28  
     1) Gutierrez, Bri FR               2) Jones, Jordan SO               
     3) McKissick, Claire SR            4) Harms, Nicole SO               
                  28.43       59.68 (59.68)   1:31.45 (1:31.45)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:30.94 (28.84)   3:02.28 (1:00.18)   3:34.60 (1:32.50)   4:06.92 (2:04.82)
        4:35.07 (28.15)   5:07.30 (1:00.38)   5:40.39 (1:33.47)   6:13.03 (2:06.11)
        6:41.09 (28.06)     7:12.91 (59.88)   7:44.86 (1:31.83)   8:15.87 (2:02.84)
 21 Merrimack College  'A'                      8:04.00    8:18.43         22  
     1) Clements, Jordan FR             2) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SR        
     3) Roth, Michelle FR               4) Canjura, Alison SR             
                  27.84       58.76 (58.76)   1:31.01 (1:31.01)   2:03.43 (2:03.43)
        2:30.95 (27.52)     3:01.98 (58.55)   3:34.30 (1:30.87)   4:07.35 (2:03.92)
        4:35.45 (28.10)   5:07.43 (1:00.08)   5:40.63 (1:33.28)   6:13.82 (2:06.47)
        6:41.42 (27.60)     7:12.40 (58.58)   7:45.56 (1:31.74)   8:18.43 (2:04.61)
 22 Roger Williams University  'B'              8:25.16    8:19.68         18  
     1) Youngcourt, Kaley SO            2) Remson, Sandy FR               
     3) Iacovino, Allegra JR            4) Hinton, Natalie SO             
                  28.75   1:01.18 (1:01.18)   1:34.02 (1:34.02)   2:06.91 (2:06.91)
        2:35.00 (28.09)     3:06.36 (59.45)   3:38.74 (1:31.83)   4:10.90 (2:03.99)
        4:38.44 (27.54)     5:09.74 (58.84)   5:42.69 (1:31.79)   6:15.73 (2:04.83)
        6:43.06 (27.33)     7:14.42 (58.69)   7:46.81 (1:31.08)   8:19.68 (2:03.95)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                     8:26.76    8:22.03         16  
     1) Ball, Julia JR                  2) LaRovere, Emily JR             
     3) Revelas, Ariana SR              4) Ryan, Hanna SO                 
                  29.16   1:01.03 (1:01.03)   1:34.09 (1:34.09)   2:06.10 (2:06.10)
        2:33.08 (26.98)     3:04.27 (58.17)   3:37.19 (1:31.09)   4:10.11 (2:04.01)
        4:38.67 (28.56)   5:10.74 (1:00.63)   5:43.65 (1:33.54)   6:16.13 (2:06.02)
        6:43.07 (26.94)     7:15.25 (59.12)   7:49.27 (1:33.14)   8:22.03 (2:05.90)
 24 Springfield College  'B'                    8:38.50    8:23.56         14  
     1) Boulerice, Briana SR            2) Robinson, Jen JR               
     3) Crowley, Maddie SO              4) Forte, Monique SR              
                  29.58   1:02.03 (1:02.03)   1:34.55 (1:34.55)   2:05.67 (2:05.67)
        2:21.98 (16.31)     3:05.55 (59.88)   3:38.45 (1:32.78)   4:10.87 (2:05.20)
        4:41.09 (30.22)   5:13.77 (1:02.90)   5:46.72 (1:35.85)   6:19.18 (2:08.31)
        6:47.98 (28.80)   7:19.34 (1:00.16)   7:51.61 (1:32.43)   8:23.56 (2:04.38)
 25 Brandeis University  'B'                    8:44.72    8:25.43         12  
     1) Wozab, Natalya SR               2) Umbay, Gazelle SO              
     3) Chevez, Sofia JR                4) Etzweiler, Abbie SO            
                  28.96   1:00.57 (1:00.57)   1:32.87 (1:32.87)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:35.03 (28.89)   3:06.99 (1:00.85)   3:39.65 (1:33.51)   4:12.68 (2:06.54)
        4:40.47 (27.79)     5:12.33 (59.65)   5:45.65 (1:32.97)   6:20.28 (2:07.60)
        6:48.26 (27.98)     7:19.96 (59.68)   7:52.74 (1:32.46)   8:25.43 (2:05.15)
 26 Babson College  'B'                         8:30.00    8:27.15         10  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza SR             2) Nowak, Lindsay FR              
     3) Smith, Leah FR                  4) Li, Angela FR                  
                  29.15   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:34.18 (1:34.18)   2:06.58 (2:06.58)
        2:35.42 (28.84)   3:07.19 (1:00.61)   3:39.74 (1:33.16)   4:11.98 (2:05.40)
        4:28.75 (16.77)   5:12.77 (1:00.79)   5:46.20 (1:34.22)   6:18.68 (2:06.70)
        6:48.41 (29.73)   7:21.75 (1:03.07)   7:54.81 (1:36.13)   8:27.15 (2:08.47)
 27 Merrimack College  'B'                      8:35.00    8:52.82          8  
     1) Rawnsley, Madison SO            2) Taylor, Kaia SO                
     3) Turner, Julia SR                4) Maloney, Katherine FR          
                  29.25   1:01.68 (1:01.68)   1:34.40 (1:34.40)   2:07.07 (2:07.07)
        2:36.23 (29.16)   3:08.46 (1:01.39)   3:42.16 (1:35.09)   4:17.32 (2:10.25)
        4:47.47 (30.15)   5:22.77 (1:05.45)   5:59.24 (1:41.92)   6:35.97 (2:18.65)
        7:05.78 (29.81)   7:40.44 (1:04.47)   8:16.83 (1:40.86)   8:52.82 (2:16.85)
 28 Babson College  'C'                         8:31.20    8:53.87          6  
     1) Hamel, Andrea SO                2) Sweeney, Erin FR               
     3) Daskalakis, Caroline SO         4) Green, Madeleine FR            
                  29.60   1:02.45 (1:02.45)   1:36.65 (1:36.65)   2:11.06 (2:11.06)
        2:42.03 (30.97)   3:17.26 (1:06.20)   3:53.71 (1:42.65)   4:28.48 (2:17.42)
        4:58.11 (29.63)   5:32.54 (1:04.06)   6:08.52 (1:40.04)   6:43.89 (2:15.41)
        7:12.56 (28.67)   7:45.64 (1:01.75)   8:19.86 (1:35.97)   8:53.87 (2:09.98)
 29 Springfield College  'C'                    8:52.45    8:55.73          4  
     1) Nenadic, Maria FR               2) Smith, Caleigh SO              
     3) Pisano-Stratton, Alexandra SO   4) Hoffner, Danielle SR           
                  29.92   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:36.57 (1:36.57)   2:10.41 (2:10.41)
        2:40.25 (29.84)   3:13.22 (1:02.81)   3:46.83 (1:36.42)   4:20.08 (2:09.67)
        4:50.79 (30.71)   5:26.01 (1:05.93)   6:01.60 (1:41.52)   6:36.02 (2:15.94)
        7:06.75 (30.73)   7:41.98 (1:05.96)   8:19.07 (1:43.05)   8:55.73 (2:19.71)
 
Event 17  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 6:44.43   12/3/2016 Rowan, Rowan                               
 Pool Record: * 6:36.49      2/2018 UMBC                                       
                6:17.18  D1A
                6:21.85  D1B
                6:36.77  D2B
                6:43.52  D3I D3 Invited Time
                6:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College  'A'                         7:12.07    6:52.15         80  
     1) Wang, Charles FR                2) Huynh, Aaron SO                
     3) Damiecki, Alex SR               4) Oentoro, Alvin FR              
                  23.65       49.73 (49.73)   1:15.40 (1:15.40)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)
        2:04.40 (23.56)     2:30.04 (49.20)   2:56.12 (1:15.28)   3:21.81 (1:40.97)
        3:46.06 (24.25)     4:13.13 (51.32)   4:40.61 (1:18.80)   5:08.04 (1:46.23)
        5:31.76 (23.72)     5:58.22 (50.18)   6:25.39 (1:17.35)   6:52.15 (1:44.11)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                  6:56.45    6:54.31         74  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin JR              2) Kayati, Jake SR                
     3) Regan, Dylan JR                 4) McDonald, Tyler FR             
                  23.48       48.72 (48.72)   1:14.53 (1:14.53)   1:41.50 (1:41.50)
        1:57.74 (16.24)     2:31.36 (49.86)   2:58.26 (1:16.76)   3:24.96 (1:43.46)
        3:48.49 (23.53)     4:15.64 (50.68)   4:42.95 (1:17.99)   5:10.96 (1:46.00)
        5:34.62 (23.66)     6:00.50 (49.54)   6:27.15 (1:16.19)   6:54.31 (1:43.35)
  3 Bryant University  'A'                      7:11.67    6:58.54         70  
     1) Mays, Matthew JR                2) Davis, Robert SR               
     3) Mastroianni, Matthew JR         4) Wong, Fu Kang JR               
                  24.19       51.28 (51.28)   1:19.27 (1:19.27)   1:46.36 (1:46.36)
        2:10.21 (23.85)     2:37.37 (51.01)   3:05.93 (1:19.57)   3:33.18 (1:46.82)
        3:57.01 (23.83)     4:23.46 (50.28)   4:50.42 (1:17.24)   5:17.44 (1:44.26)
        5:40.38 (22.94)     6:05.72 (48.28)   6:32.04 (1:14.60)   6:58.54 (1:41.10)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         7:12.69    6:58.76         68  
     1) Von Autenried, Kurt JR          2) Rudel, Chris SR                
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel SR          4) Jagodits, Theodore JR          
                  24.47       51.08 (51.08)   1:17.88 (1:17.88)   1:44.26 (1:44.26)
        2:08.42 (24.16)     2:35.58 (51.32)   3:03.32 (1:19.06)   3:32.00 (1:47.74)
        3:55.45 (23.45)     4:22.06 (50.06)   4:49.28 (1:17.28)   5:15.76 (1:43.76)
        5:39.16 (23.40)     6:05.81 (50.05)   6:32.20 (1:16.44)   6:58.76 (1:43.00)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'              7:19.36    6:58.95         66  
     1) Babuka, John SR                 2) Wronski, Hunter JR             
     3) Schultz, Kirk SO                4) Ibrahim, Bodie FR              
                  24.38       51.09 (51.09)   1:17.84 (1:17.84)   1:44.84 (1:44.84)
        2:08.15 (23.31)     2:34.32 (49.48)   3:01.61 (1:16.77)   3:28.39 (1:43.55)
        3:52.29 (23.90)     4:19.51 (51.12)   4:47.14 (1:18.75)   5:14.62 (1:46.23)
        5:37.63 (23.01)     6:03.52 (48.90)   6:30.78 (1:16.16)   6:58.95 (1:44.33)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         7:14.18    6:58.98         64  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter SO             2) Shriner, Matthew JR            
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SR           4) Puksta, John FR                
                  24.39       50.80 (50.80)   1:18.02 (1:18.02)   1:45.95 (1:45.95)
        2:09.93 (23.98)     2:37.09 (51.14)   3:04.80 (1:18.85)   3:31.57 (1:45.62)
        3:55.33 (23.76)     4:22.25 (50.68)   4:49.68 (1:18.11)   5:16.10 (1:44.53)
        5:39.76 (23.66)     6:05.89 (49.79)   6:32.16 (1:16.06)   6:58.98 (1:42.88)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                     7:06.91    6:59.73         62  
     1) Vizental, Anthony FR            2) Yoshihara, Jarod SR            
     3) Bennice, Clayton JR             4) Zoda, Mark SO                  
                  24.14       50.82 (50.82)   1:18.15 (1:18.15)   1:45.78 (1:45.78)
        2:09.41 (23.63)     2:36.00 (50.22)   3:03.47 (1:17.69)   3:30.79 (1:45.01)
        3:54.45 (23.66)     4:21.38 (50.59)   4:48.72 (1:17.93)   5:16.61 (1:45.82)
        5:39.40 (22.79)     6:05.57 (48.96)   6:32.65 (1:16.04)   6:59.73 (1:43.12)
  8 Rowan  'B'                                  7:08.43    7:01.86         60  
     1) Yanagisawa, Kevin SO            2) Printon, Kyle JR               
     3) Maretic, Matt SO                4) Sheppard, Dominick FR          
                  24.47       51.08 (51.08)   1:18.40 (1:18.40)   1:46.01 (1:46.01)
        2:10.41 (24.40)     2:37.56 (51.55)   3:05.04 (1:19.03)   3:32.88 (1:46.87)
        3:56.84 (23.96)     4:23.57 (50.69)   4:50.62 (1:17.74)   5:18.48 (1:45.60)
        5:41.56 (23.08)     6:07.69 (49.21)   6:34.65 (1:16.17)   7:01.86 (1:43.38)
  9 Springfield College  'A'                    7:10.82    7:04.47         58  
     1) Chan, James FR                  2) Jensen, Erik SO                
     3) Marco, Dominic FR               4) Harnish, Sean SR               
                  24.10       50.56 (50.56)   1:17.28 (1:17.28)   1:44.59 (1:44.59)
        2:01.15 (16.56)     2:35.10 (50.51)   3:02.77 (1:18.18)   3:30.61 (1:46.02)
        3:55.59 (24.98)     4:23.38 (52.77)   4:51.27 (1:20.66)   5:18.77 (1:48.16)
        5:42.21 (23.44)     6:09.08 (50.31)   6:36.88 (1:18.11)   7:04.47 (1:45.70)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                      7:18.99    7:05.97         56  
     1) Gonsalez, Juan SR               2) Digiaro, Zach SR               
     3) Allen, Andrew JR                4) Stukelman, Asher FR            
                  25.00       52.37 (52.37)   1:20.16 (1:20.16)   1:48.65 (1:48.65)
        2:12.01 (23.36)     2:39.04 (50.39)   3:06.87 (1:18.22)   3:34.67 (1:46.02)
        3:57.99 (23.32)     4:24.40 (49.73)   4:52.48 (1:17.81)   5:21.06 (1:46.39)
        5:44.93 (23.87)     6:11.43 (50.37)   6:38.68 (1:17.62)   7:05.97 (1:44.91)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'         7:24.49    7:06.08         52  
     1) Kolenovic, Ali FR               2) Hold, Dan SO                   
     3) Shusta, Michael SO              4) Noga, Matthew JR               
                  24.45       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.10 (1:18.10)   1:44.90 (1:44.90)
        2:00.75 (15.85)     2:35.37 (50.47)   3:03.54 (1:18.64)   3:32.12 (1:47.22)
        3:56.02 (23.90)     4:23.16 (51.04)   4:50.99 (1:18.87)   5:18.40 (1:46.28)
        5:42.73 (24.33)     6:09.59 (51.19)   6:37.30 (1:18.90)   7:06.08 (1:47.68)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                    7:17.09    7:07.30         48  
     1) Wohl, Daniel JR                 2) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR       
     3) Selznick, Richard JR            4) Zitelny, Tamir SR              
                  24.66       51.49 (51.49)   1:17.79 (1:17.79)   1:43.95 (1:43.95)
        2:08.33 (24.38)     2:36.02 (52.07)   3:04.40 (1:20.45)   3:31.76 (1:47.81)
        3:56.12 (24.36)     4:23.35 (51.59)   4:51.42 (1:19.66)   5:19.16 (1:47.40)
        5:42.87 (23.71)     6:09.67 (50.51)   6:37.80 (1:18.64)   7:07.30 (1:48.14)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         7:24.48    7:13.31         44  
     1) McDonald, Tim JR                2) Thomas, Christopher FR         
     3) Buglino, Donald SO              4) De la Rosa, Jehu SR            
                  25.16       52.76 (52.76)   1:20.52 (1:20.52)   1:48.73 (1:48.73)
        2:13.53 (24.80)     2:41.14 (52.41)   3:10.28 (1:21.55)   3:39.38 (1:50.65)
        4:03.17 (23.79)     4:30.46 (51.08)   4:58.63 (1:19.25)   5:26.52 (1:47.14)
        5:50.15 (23.63)     6:17.37 (50.85)   6:45.52 (1:19.00)   7:13.31 (1:46.79)
 14 Rowan  'C'                                  7:18.25    7:13.47         42  
     1) Debus, Tanner SO                2) Rucci, Joe FR                  
     3) Freeman, Jack SR                4) Smits, Matt JR                 
                  25.10       52.98 (52.98)   1:21.73 (1:21.73)   1:50.13 (1:50.13)
        2:14.73 (24.60)     2:42.58 (52.45)   3:10.66 (1:20.53)   3:38.43 (1:48.30)
        4:02.91 (24.48)     4:30.18 (51.75)   4:58.78 (1:20.35)   5:27.23 (1:48.80)
        5:50.68 (23.45)     6:17.30 (50.07)   6:45.40 (1:18.17)   7:13.47 (1:46.24)
 15 Bentley University  'B'                     7:20.14    7:13.83         40  
     1) Fales, Tanner JR                2) Motisi, Michael FR             
     3) Sausto, Daniel SR               4) Alkaya, Alper SR               
                  24.70       51.58 (51.58)   1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:46.85 (1:46.85)
        2:11.55 (24.70)     2:39.38 (52.53)   3:08.47 (1:21.62)   3:36.72 (1:49.87)
        4:01.26 (24.54)     4:28.97 (52.25)   4:57.70 (1:20.98)   5:25.65 (1:48.93)
        5:50.26 (24.61)     6:17.70 (52.05)   6:45.93 (1:20.28)   7:13.83 (1:48.18)
 16 Hamilton College  'A'                       7:20.33    7:14.18         38  
     1) Tatro, Evan SR                  2) Wilkins, Nick SO               
     3) Sullivan, Jack SO               4) Brindisi, Will SO              
                  24.10       50.81 (50.81)   1:18.59 (1:18.59)   1:46.55 (1:46.55)
        2:10.61 (24.06)     2:38.04 (51.49)   3:06.35 (1:19.80)   3:34.62 (1:48.07)
        3:59.80 (25.18)     4:27.55 (52.93)   4:56.23 (1:21.61)   5:25.41 (1:50.79)
        5:49.71 (24.30)     6:16.75 (51.34)   6:44.94 (1:19.53)   7:14.18 (1:48.77)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'              7:25.15    7:16.51         36  
     1) Macy, Ross FR                   2) Stottlemeyer, Emmett SO        
     3) Quinn, Conor SR                 4) Lyman, Jeffrey SO              
                  24.90       52.38 (52.38)   1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:47.36 (1:47.36)
        2:12.05 (24.69)     2:39.79 (52.43)   3:08.22 (1:20.86)   3:36.61 (1:49.25)
        4:00.44 (23.83)     4:27.46 (50.85)   4:56.27 (1:19.66)   5:25.48 (1:48.87)
        5:50.19 (24.71)     6:18.65 (53.17)   6:47.74 (1:22.26)   7:16.51 (1:51.03)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         7:42.95    7:17.37         34  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew SR            2) McCutcheon, Aaron JR           
     3) Olson, Matthew SO               4) Williams, Sidney SO            
                  25.63       54.23 (54.23)   1:23.73 (1:23.73)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:17.39 (24.87)     2:45.30 (52.78)   3:14.28 (1:21.76)   3:42.37 (1:49.85)
        4:07.03 (24.66)     4:35.35 (52.98)   5:03.93 (1:21.56)   5:32.04 (1:49.67)
        5:54.84 (22.80)     6:21.52 (49.48)   6:49.34 (1:17.30)   7:17.37 (1:45.33)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                    7:42.76    7:18.37         32  
     1) Lu, Brendon SO                  2) Weissberg, Justin SR           
     3) Beletti-Naccarato, Joseph JR    4) Barno, James FR                
                  25.80       53.74 (53.74)   1:21.56 (1:21.56)   1:48.96 (1:48.96)
        2:14.22 (25.26)     2:41.96 (53.00)   3:10.30 (1:21.34)   3:39.25 (1:50.29)
        4:03.51 (24.26)     4:30.56 (51.31)   4:59.39 (1:20.14)   5:29.48 (1:50.23)
        5:53.95 (24.47)     6:21.85 (52.37)   6:49.94 (1:20.46)   7:18.37 (1:48.89)
 20 Bryant University  'C'                      7:22.06    7:19.33         28  
     1) Stringfellow, Tyler FR          2) Levasseur, Trent SO            
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) Williams, Jake FR              
                  25.01       52.31 (52.31)   1:20.82 (1:20.82)   1:49.43 (1:49.43)
        2:14.64 (25.21)     2:43.89 (54.46)   3:13.41 (1:23.98)   3:42.42 (1:52.99)
        4:06.82 (24.40)     4:34.26 (51.84)   5:02.60 (1:20.18)   5:31.03 (1:48.61)
        5:55.48 (24.45)     6:23.19 (52.16)   6:51.07 (1:20.04)   7:19.33 (1:48.30)
 21 Roger Williams University  'C'              7:52.00    7:24.94         22  
     1) Gay, Alvin FR                   2) Duryea, Ryan FR                
     3) McClaren, James FR              4) Anderson, David SO             
                  25.70       53.71 (53.71)   1:23.55 (1:23.55)   1:51.93 (1:51.93)
        2:15.95 (24.02)     2:43.74 (51.81)   3:12.76 (1:20.83)   3:42.24 (1:50.31)
        4:07.17 (24.93)     4:35.28 (53.04)   5:04.06 (1:21.82)   5:32.93 (1:50.69)
        5:57.48 (24.55)     6:26.68 (53.75)   6:56.12 (1:23.19)   7:24.94 (1:52.01)
 22 Hamilton College  'B'                       7:40.61    7:25.31         18  
     1) Clark, Alexander SO             2) Peebles, Michael SO            
     3) Frey, Drew FR                   4) Hays, Nate FR                  
                  25.57       53.28 (53.28)   1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:17.25 (25.23)     2:44.63 (52.61)   3:12.06 (1:20.04)   3:40.94 (1:48.92)
        4:05.15 (24.21)     4:33.27 (52.33)   5:02.96 (1:22.02)   5:32.84 (1:51.90)
        5:48.41 (15.57)     6:26.93 (54.09)   6:55.98 (1:23.14)   7:25.31 (1:52.47)
 23 The College of Saint Rose  'A'              7:40.20    7:28.29         16  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Jelavic, Roko SR               
     3) Brito, Ant SO                   4) Laforest, Zach SO              
                  24.09       50.39 (50.39)   1:18.06 (1:18.06)   1:47.33 (1:47.33)
        2:12.51 (25.18)     2:40.99 (53.66)   3:09.86 (1:22.53)   3:37.78 (1:50.45)
        4:02.87 (25.09)     4:31.66 (53.88)   5:01.79 (1:24.01)   5:32.25 (1:54.47)
        5:58.20 (25.95)     6:27.42 (55.17)   6:57.96 (1:25.71)   7:28.29 (1:56.04)
 24 Springfield College  'B'                    7:42.59    7:28.36         14  
     1) Oldenburg, Owen FR              2) Smith, Nick JR                 
     3) Morano, Tylar JR                4) Burnin, Vladimir SR            
                  25.58       53.73 (53.73)   1:22.91 (1:22.91)   1:52.57 (1:52.57)
        2:17.60 (25.03)     2:44.79 (52.22)   3:12.99 (1:20.42)   3:41.51 (1:48.94)
        4:06.85 (25.34)     4:35.18 (53.67)   5:05.06 (1:23.55)   5:35.09 (1:53.58)
        6:00.35 (25.26)     6:28.33 (53.24)   6:58.37 (1:23.28)   7:28.36 (1:53.27)
 25 Babson College  'B'                         7:22.00    7:34.67         12  
     1) Lucero, Jack SR                 2) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden SO       
     3) Cerny, Mike SR                  4) Fanelli, Mark FR               
                  25.43       52.97 (52.97)   1:20.95 (1:20.95)   1:48.51 (1:48.51)
        2:14.57 (26.06)     2:42.71 (54.20)   3:13.18 (1:24.67)   3:43.82 (1:55.31)
        4:09.67 (25.85)     4:39.81 (55.99)   5:11.51 (1:27.69)   5:41.91 (1:58.09)
        6:07.27 (25.36)     6:35.62 (53.71)   7:05.12 (1:23.21)   7:34.67 (1:52.76)
 26 Babson College  'C'                         7:45.00    7:39.74         10  
     1) Polakoff, Taras JR              2) Donahue, Danny FR              
     3) Marcos, Adrien FR               4) O'Brien, Connor JR             
                  26.45       55.09 (55.09)   1:22.96 (1:22.96)   1:51.19 (1:51.19)
        2:17.73 (26.54)     2:48.23 (57.04)   3:19.71 (1:28.52)   3:50.97 (1:59.78)
        4:16.07 (25.10)     4:45.14 (54.17)   5:15.28 (1:24.31)   5:45.05 (1:54.08)
        6:11.22 (26.17)     6:41.03 (55.98)   7:10.73 (1:25.68)   7:39.74 (1:54.69)
 27 Hamilton College  'C'                       7:55.35    7:39.92          8  
     1) Huleatt, Peter FR               2) Mariani, Sandro JR             
     3) Carr, Cameron FR                4) Tennant, Oliver FR             
                  25.70       54.68 (54.68)   1:24.58 (1:24.58)   1:53.99 (1:53.99)
        2:19.04 (25.05)     2:48.07 (54.08)   3:19.36 (1:25.37)   3:49.77 (1:55.78)
        4:16.15 (26.38)     4:46.43 (56.66)   5:17.48 (1:27.71)   5:47.93 (1:58.16)
        6:13.18 (25.25)     6:42.39 (54.46)   7:11.96 (1:24.03)   7:39.92 (1:51.99)
 -- Bryant University  'D'                           NT   X7:31.57        
     1) Steen, Benjamin JR              2) Kerrigan, Chris FR             
     3) McDonough, Jackson FR           4) Reidemeister, Ryan FR          
                  23.75       50.46 (50.46)   1:18.84 (1:18.84)   1:47.70 (1:47.70)
        2:12.02 (24.32)     2:39.75 (52.05)   3:09.20 (1:21.50)   3:38.79 (1:51.09)
        4:03.42 (24.63)     4:31.95 (53.16)   5:01.97 (1:23.18)   5:31.60 (1:52.81)
        5:57.82 (26.22)     6:28.90 (57.30)   7:00.77 (1:29.17)   7:31.57 (1:59.97)
 
Event 105  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.09   12/5/2015 Tommy Wolinski, Stevens                      
                18.96  D1A
                19.48  D3A
                19.76  D2A
                19.96  D1B
                20.37  D3I D3 Invited Time
                20.61  D3B
                20.75  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wiley, Ben                FR Rowan                  22.31      21.95        
  2 Bebel, Eric               SO Bryant U               22.31      22.33        
 
Event 108  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Helmuth, Cory             SO Wpi Engineers             NT      54.55        
                  24.71       54.55 (29.84)                                        
  2 Cronin, Cameron           FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:04.56        
                  28.87     1:04.56 (35.69)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 108                    
 
  1. Bryant University                  2393   2. Rowan                              1827
  3. Bentley University                 1439   4. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   1378.5
  5. Stevens Institute of Technolog    965.5   6. Roger Williams University           889
  7. Hamilton College                    824   8. Springfield College                 771
  9. Babson College                    639.5  10. Brandeis University               555.5
 11. The College of Saint Rose           498  12. Merrimack College                   100
 13. Clark University                      4                                             

//