Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/8/2019 07:49 PM
               2019 Gompei Invitational - 12/6/2019 to 12/8/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 38  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51.11   12/2/2018 Jillian Rice, Bryant U                       
 Pool Record: * 49.18     12/2014 R. Jeffrey, PHX                              
                47.18  D1A
                49.31  D3A
                49.51  D1B
                49.63  D2A
                51.37  D3I D3 Invited Time
                51.71  D3B
                52.11  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doruska, Erin       FR Bryant U               52.90      51.24 D3I     35  
                  25.16       51.24 (26.08)                                        
  2 Kanervo, Reeta      FR Bryant U               53.74      52.30         33  
                  25.28       52.30 (27.02)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate        FR Bentley                52.88      52.34         32  
                  25.32       52.34 (27.02)                                        
  4 Beaudion, Alyvia    SO Bryant U               52.44      52.93         31  
                  25.31       52.93 (27.62)                                        
  5 McChesney, Jordan   FR Rowan                  53.38      53.05         30  
                  26.08       53.05 (26.97)                                        
  6 Slowe, Lucy         SO Bentley                53.61      53.13         29  
                  25.41       53.13 (27.72)                                        
  7 Charlemagne, Mikai  FR Springfield            53.47      53.32         28  
                  25.85       53.32 (27.47)                                        
  8 Gonzales, Dariana   FR Bentley                53.40      53.33         27  
                  25.93       53.33 (27.40)                                        
  9 Field, Ellie        SO RWU                    53.66      53.45         26  
                  25.83       53.45 (27.62)                                        
 10 Difiore, Alyssa     SR Bryant U               53.28      54.03         25  
                  26.28       54.03 (27.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rivera, Alexa       JR Bryant U               53.98      51.82 D2B     23  
                  24.92       51.82 (26.90)                                        
 12 Pawlak, Katherine   SO Wpi Engineers          54.25      53.92         21  
                  25.81       53.92 (28.11)                                        
 13 Voce, Abby          SO BABC                   54.43      54.05         20  
                  26.23       54.05 (27.82)                                        
 14 Karlson, Samantha   FR Hamilton               54.13      54.14         19  
                  26.29       54.14 (27.85)                                        
 15 Larson, Julia       FR Bryant U               54.00      54.21         18  
                  26.00       54.21 (28.21)                                        
 16 Quesada Nylen, Luc  SR Merrimack              54.43      54.24         17  
                  26.08       54.24 (28.16)                                        
 17 Ripp, Izzy          JR Springfield            54.62      54.29         16  
                  26.58       54.29 (27.71)                                        
 18 Salerno, Kylie      SO Rowan                  54.75      54.35         15  
                  26.60       54.35 (27.75)                                        
 19 Wirtanen, Rylee     FR Bryant U               54.61      54.71         14  
                  26.31       54.71 (28.40)                                        
C - Final
 21 Rennie, Ema         FR BUSD                   54.80      53.83         11  
                  25.55       53.83 (28.28)                                        
 22 Hazeltine, Kimberl  SO Wpi Engineers          55.08      54.21          9  
                  25.99       54.21 (28.22)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Elizabeth  JR Rowan                  55.76      55.00          8  
                  26.27       55.00 (28.73)                                        
 24 Rentovich, Tirza    SR BABC                   55.21      55.18          7  
                  26.25       55.18 (28.93)                                        
 25 Wang, Carol         SR Wpi Engineers          55.52      55.23          6  
                  26.62       55.23 (28.61)                                        
 26 LaRovere, Emily     JR Bentley                55.40      55.53          5  
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)                                        
 27 Musaku, Uajda       JR BUSD                   55.15      55.57          4  
                  26.52       55.57 (29.05)                                        
 28 Morgan, Alice       SR Wpi Engineers          55.87      55.64          3  
                  26.62       55.64 (29.02)                                        
 29 Roller, Abby        JR Hamilton               55.87      55.94          2  
                  27.20       55.94 (28.74)                                        
 30 Burton, Kenz        SO Hamilton               55.85      55.95          1  
                  27.08       55.95 (28.87)                                        
B - Final
 17 Carey, Laurel       FR Bryant U               54.50                   
Preliminaries
 31 Guldemond, Lea      SR Bentley                55.91                   
 32 Adamo, Marissa      FR Bentley                55.92                   
 33 Miller, Megan       SR Rowan                  55.93                   
 34 Magee, Bri          JR Springfield            56.21                   
 35 Peters, Megan       JR RWU                    56.24                   
 36 Stebbins-Hopkins,   JR Saint Rose             56.25                   
 36 McKenzie, Amelia    SR Springfield            56.25                   
 38 Heim, Alexandra     JR Bryant U               56.26                   
 39 MacNeil, Paige      SR Bentley                56.29                   
 40 Berner, Audrey      SO Wpi Engineers          56.33                   
 41 Khanna, Jessica     JR Hamilton               56.36                   
 42 Sullivan, Callie    SO RWU                    56.37                   
 43 Lindsey, Hana       SR Hamilton               56.49                   
 44 de Oliveira, Sofie  SR Wpi Engineers          56.50                   
 45 Ryan, Hanna         SO Bentley                56.69                   
 46 Clark, Alexis       FR Wpi Engineers          56.71                   
 47 Borrelli, Laura     SO Saint Rose             56.72                   
 48 Forte, Monique      SR Springfield            56.86                   
 49 Parker, Phoebe      SO Hamilton               56.88                   
 50 Colasurdo, Alexis   JR Stevens                56.94                   
 51 Joyce, Fiona        SO RWU                    56.95                   
 52 Campbell, Claire    SO Hamilton               57.14                   
 52 Gangi, Taylor       SO Bentley                57.14                   
 54 Matsco, Anna        SR Wpi Engineers          57.23                   
 55 Hinton, Natalie     SO RWU                    57.45                   
 56 Slusarczyk, Emily   JR RWU                    57.47                   
 57 Claflin, Erin       JR Merrimack              57.50                   
 58 Sandbrook, Theresa  JR Wpi Engineers          57.60                   
 59 Quay, Erin          SO Rowan                  57.71                   
 60 Rawnsley, Madison   SO Merrimack              57.72                   
 61 Dubick, Allison     JR Clark                  57.73                   
 62 McMahon, Maria      FR Rowan                  57.88                   
 63 Currie, Cailin      JR Merrimack              57.96                   
 64 Percely, Hannah     JR Stevens                58.04                   
 65 Poindexter, Julian  FR Wpi Engineers          58.12                   
 66 Green, Madeleine    FR BABC                   58.13                   
 67 Chevez, Sofia       JR BUSD                   58.14                   
 68 Alkaff, Zara        FR Wpi Engineers          58.36                   
 69 Cronin, Cameron     FR Wpi Engineers          58.47                   
 70 Getsos, Dahlia      FR Rowan                  58.57                   
 71 Coulard-Smith, Kei  FR Wpi Engineers          58.63                   
 72 Kaplan, Claire      FR Hamilton               58.76                   
 73 Sweeney, Kenzie     SR RWU                    58.86                   
 73 Brown, Elizabeth    SO BUSD                   58.86                   
 75 Smith, Caleigh      SO Springfield            58.89                   
 76 Bernstein, Sophia   FR Hamilton               59.06                   
 77 Rigatti, Julia      SR Springfield            59.21                   
 78 Roth, Michelle      FR Merrimack              59.28                   
 78 Robinson, Jen       JR Springfield            59.28                   
 80 Taft, Danielle      FR BUSD                   59.56                   
 81 Hamel, Andrea       SO BABC                   59.58                   
 82 Forsythe, Jamielin  SR Springfield            59.68                   
 83 Taylor, Kaia        SO Merrimack              59.93                   
 84 Stone, Erika        FR RWU                  1:00.05                   
 85 Cifuni, Bridget     JR BUSD                 1:00.21                   
 86 Barclay, Tatum      SO Hamilton             1:00.27                   
 87 Pisano-Stratton, A  SO Springfield          1:00.30                   
 88 Duarte, Isabella    SO Bentley              1:00.41                   
 89 Weiner, Emily       SR Bentley              1:00.49                   
 89 Paradiso, Nina      SO Stevens              1:00.49                   
 91 Daskalakis, Caroli  SO BABC                 1:01.06                   
 92 Cownie, Liz         JR Clark                1:01.09                   
 93 Lettieri, Sam       SO Bentley              1:01.18                   
 94 Kirkland, Tiffany   FR Merrimack            1:01.65                   
 95 Maloney, Katherine  FR Merrimack            1:02.35                   
 96 Yang, Elina         FR Bentley              1:02.93                   
 97 Turner, Julia       SR Merrimack            1:02.95                   
 98 Hill, Rachel        JR Bentley              1:04.38                   
 -- Martin, Julia       JR Hamilton               54.80         X         
 -- Leiman, Karly       SO Hamilton               56.96         X         
 -- Shedd, Nicole       SO Wpi Engineers          58.29         X         
 -- Blum, Alyssa        SR Bentley                58.01         X         
 -- Cadogan, Courtney   JR Bentley              1:01.12         X         
 -- Clemente, Jillian   SR Wpi Engineers          55.05         X         
 -- Chretien, Sophie       Wpi Engineers        1:00.94         X         
 -- Bligh, Julia        FR Hamilton               56.03         X         
 -- Lee, Jenny          FR Clark                  59.76         X         
 -- Blair, Aislin       FR Clark                1:06.02         X         
 -- Houghton, Erica     JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.47         X         
 -- Decker, Madison     SR Merrimack            1:02.60         X         
 -- Siewert, Mira       GR Clark                1:01.82         X         
 -- Chan, Sarah         SR Stevens                57.39         X         
 -- Macedo, Sydney      SO Clark                1:06.35         X         
 -- DeMaio, Sarah       SO Wpi Engineers          58.97         X         
 -- MacDonald, Sarah    SO Wpi Engineers          56.79         X         
 -- Rivera, Isabelle    JR Stevens                54.90         X         
 -- Silsby, Molly       JR Wpi Engineers          57.76         X         
 -- Hayes, Brenna       FR Saint Rose             55.95         X         
 -- Quaglia, Colleen    JR Saint Rose             56.47         X         
 
Event 38  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51.11   12/2/2018 Jillian Rice, Bryant U                       
 Pool Record: * 49.18     12/2014 R. Jeffrey, PHX                              
                47.18  D1A
                49.31  D3A
                49.51  D1B
                49.63  D2A
                51.37  D3I D3 Invited Time
                51.71  D3B
                52.11  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudion, Alyvia          SO Bryant U               55.29      52.44 q      
                  25.04       52.44 (27.40)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate              FR Bentley                53.87      52.88 q      
                  25.73       52.88 (27.15)                                        
  3 Doruska, Erin             FR Bryant U               52.72      52.90 q      
                  25.87       52.90 (27.03)                                        
  4 Difiore, Alyssa           SR Bryant U               53.05      53.28 q      
                  26.14       53.28 (27.14)                                        
  5 McChesney, Jordan         FR Rowan                  53.95      53.38 q      
                  25.85       53.38 (27.53)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Dariana         FR Bentley                54.20      53.40 q      
                  25.84       53.40 (27.56)                                        
  7 Charlemagne, Mikaili      FR Springfield            55.15      53.47 q      
                  25.97       53.47 (27.50)                                        
  8 Slowe, Lucy               SO Bentley                54.60      53.61 q      
                  25.76       53.61 (27.85)                                        
  9 Field, Ellie              SO RWU                    54.41      53.66 q      
                  25.86       53.66 (27.80)                                        
 10 Kanervo, Reeta            FR Bryant U               51.76      53.74 q      
                  25.78       53.74 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Alexa             JR Bryant U               51.93      53.98 q      
                  25.79       53.98 (28.19)                                        
 12 Larson, Julia             FR Bryant U               55.40      54.00 q      
                  25.82       54.00 (28.18)                                        
 13 Karlson, Samantha         FR Hamilton               55.21      54.13 q      
                  26.10       54.13 (28.03)                                        
 14 Pawlak, Katherine         SO Wpi Engineers          55.68      54.25 q      
                  26.35       54.25 (27.90)                                        
 15 Voce, Abby                SO BABC                   54.94      54.43 q      
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)                                        
 15 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SR Merrimack              55.81      54.43 q      
                  26.13       54.43 (28.30)                                        
 17 Carey, Laurel             FR Bryant U               55.26      54.50 q      
                  25.94       54.50 (28.56)                                        
 18 Wirtanen, Rylee           FR Bryant U               56.71      54.61 q      
                  26.32       54.61 (28.29)                                        
 19 Ripp, Izzy                JR Springfield            55.85      54.62 q      
                  26.78       54.62 (27.84)                                        
 20 Salerno, Kylie            SO Rowan                  57.03      54.75 q      
                  26.77       54.75 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rennie, Ema               FR BUSD                   57.74      54.80 q      
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)                                        
 22 Hazeltine, Kimberly       SO Wpi Engineers          56.86      55.08 q      
                  26.30       55.08 (28.78)                                        
 23 Musaku, Uajda             JR BUSD                   56.46      55.15 q      
                  26.42       55.15 (28.73)                                        
 24 Rentovich, Tirza          SR BABC                   54.90      55.21 q      
                  25.89       55.21 (29.32)                                        
 25 LaRovere, Emily           JR Bentley                56.76      55.40 q      
                  26.66       55.40 (28.74)                                        
 26 Wang, Carol               SR Wpi Engineers          56.58      55.52 q      
                  26.79       55.52 (28.73)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Elizabeth        JR Rowan                  56.85      55.76 q      
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)                                        
 28 Burton, Kenz              SO Hamilton               59.50      55.85 q      
                  27.17       55.85 (28.68)                                        
 29 Morgan, Alice             SR Wpi Engineers          58.47      55.87 q      
                  26.54       55.87 (29.33)                                        
 29 Roller, Abby              JR Hamilton               57.55      55.87 q      
                  27.55       55.87 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Guldemond, Lea            SR Bentley                56.44      55.91        
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)                                        
 32 Adamo, Marissa            FR Bentley                56.93      55.92        
                  26.48       55.92 (29.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miller, Megan             SR Rowan                  57.51      55.93        
                  26.69       55.93 (29.24)                                        
 34 Magee, Bri                JR Springfield            56.15      56.21        
                  26.83       56.21 (29.38)                                        
 35 Peters, Megan             JR RWU                    56.47      56.24        
                  26.94       56.24 (29.30)                                        
 36 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  JR Saint Rose             55.97      56.25        
                  26.58       56.25 (29.67)                                        
 36 McKenzie, Amelia          SR Springfield            57.13      56.25        
                  26.64       56.25 (29.61)                                        
 38 Heim, Alexandra           JR Bryant U               57.15      56.26        
                  27.39       56.26 (28.87)                                        
 39 MacNeil, Paige            SR Bentley                56.64      56.29        
                  26.90       56.29 (29.39)                                        
 40 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          58.10      56.33        
                  27.41       56.33 (28.92)                                        
 41 Khanna, Jessica           JR Hamilton             1:01.13      56.36        
                  27.13       56.36 (29.23)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Callie          SO RWU                    57.30      56.37        
                  26.85       56.37 (29.52)                                        
 43 Lindsey, Hana             SR Hamilton               58.10      56.49        
                  27.61       56.49 (28.88)                                        
 44 de Oliveira, Sofie        SR Wpi Engineers          58.28      56.50        
                  27.29       56.50 (29.21)                                        
 45 Ryan, Hanna               SO Bentley                58.72      56.69        
                  27.15       56.69 (29.54)                                        
 46 Clark, Alexis             FR Wpi Engineers          57.31      56.71        
                  27.50       56.71 (29.21)                                        
 47 Borrelli, Laura           SO Saint Rose             56.77      56.72        
                  26.99       56.72 (29.73)                                        
 48 Forte, Monique            SR Springfield            58.36      56.86        
                  27.56       56.86 (29.30)                                        
 49 Parker, Phoebe            SO Hamilton             1:00.81      56.88        
                  27.84       56.88 (29.04)                                        
 50 Colasurdo, Alexis         JR Stevens                58.91      56.94        
                  27.24       56.94 (29.70)                                        
 51 Joyce, Fiona              SO RWU                  1:00.96      56.95        
                  27.90       56.95 (29.05)                                        
 52 Campbell, Claire          SO Hamilton               58.67      57.14        
                  27.59       57.14 (29.55)                                        
 52 Gangi, Taylor             SO Bentley              1:02.54      57.14        
                  26.90       57.14 (30.24)                                        
 54 Matsco, Anna              SR Wpi Engineers          58.95      57.23        
                  27.75       57.23 (29.48)                                        
 55 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU                    59.16      57.45        
                  27.69       57.45 (29.76)                                        
 56 Slusarczyk, Emily         JR RWU                    58.02      57.47        
                  28.04       57.47 (29.43)                                        
 57 Claflin, Erin             JR Merrimack              58.30      57.50        
                  27.42       57.50 (30.08)                                        
 58 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.12      57.60        
                  26.96       57.60 (30.64)                                        
 59 Quay, Erin                SO Rowan                  58.53      57.71        
                  27.97       57.71 (29.74)                                        
 60 Rawnsley, Madison         SO Merrimack              58.94      57.72        
                  27.55       57.72 (30.17)                                        
 61 Dubick, Allison           JR Clark                  57.31      57.73        
                  27.27       57.73 (30.46)                                        
 62 McMahon, Maria            FR Rowan                  59.09      57.88        
                  27.66       57.88 (30.22)                                        
 63 Currie, Cailin            JR Merrimack              59.64      57.96        
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)                                        
 64 Percely, Hannah           JR Stevens                59.97      58.04        
                  27.94       58.04 (30.10)                                        
 65 Poindexter, Julian        FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.32      58.12        
                  27.79       58.12 (30.33)                                        
 66 Green, Madeleine          FR BABC                   59.19      58.13        
                  28.01       58.13 (30.12)                                        
 67 Chevez, Sofia             JR BUSD                   59.05      58.14        
                  27.24       58.14 (30.90)                                        
 68 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.72      58.36        
                  28.43       58.36 (29.93)                                        
 69 Cronin, Cameron           FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.65      58.47        
                  28.08       58.47 (30.39)                                        
 70 Getsos, Dahlia            FR Rowan                1:00.99      58.57        
                  27.87       58.57 (30.70)                                        
 71 Coulard-Smith, Keira      FR Wpi Engineers          58.96      58.63        
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)                                        
 72 Kaplan, Claire            FR Hamilton             1:00.39      58.76        
                  28.09       58.76 (30.67)                                        
 73 Sweeney, Kenzie           SR RWU                  1:01.80      58.86        
                  28.52       58.86 (30.34)                                        
 73 Brown, Elizabeth          SO BUSD                 1:01.49      58.86        
                  28.25       58.86 (30.61)                                        
 75 Smith, Caleigh            SO Springfield          1:04.72      58.89        
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)                                        
 76 Bernstein, Sophia         FR Hamilton             1:05.98      59.06        
                  28.01       59.06 (31.05)                                        
 77 Rigatti, Julia            SR Springfield          1:00.73      59.21        
                  28.12       59.21 (31.09)                                        
 78 Roth, Michelle            FR Merrimack              59.00      59.28        
                  28.49       59.28 (30.79)                                        
 78 Robinson, Jen             JR Springfield          1:00.72      59.28        
                  28.73       59.28 (30.55)                                        
 80 Taft, Danielle            FR BUSD                 1:01.54      59.56        
                  28.44       59.56 (31.12)                                        
 81 Hamel, Andrea             SO BABC                 1:00.35      59.58        
                  28.52       59.58 (31.06)                                        
 82 Forsythe, Jamielin        SR Springfield          1:02.64      59.68        
                  28.93       59.68 (30.75)                                        
 83 Taylor, Kaia              SO Merrimack            1:00.60      59.93        
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)                                        
 84 Stone, Erika              FR RWU                  1:01.27    1:00.05        
                  28.53     1:00.05 (31.52)                                        
 85 Cifuni, Bridget           JR BUSD                 1:01.63    1:00.21        
                  28.29     1:00.21 (31.92)                                        
 86 Barclay, Tatum            SO Hamilton             1:02.40    1:00.27        
                  29.37     1:00.27 (30.90)                                        
 87 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  SO Springfield          1:01.58    1:00.30        
                  29.47     1:00.30 (30.83)                                        
 88 Duarte, Isabella          SO Bentley              1:04.40    1:00.41        
                  29.33     1:00.41 (31.08)                                        
 89 Weiner, Emily             SR Bentley              1:04.55    1:00.49        
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)                                        
 89 Paradiso, Nina            SO Stevens              1:04.15    1:00.49        
                  29.61     1:00.49 (30.88)                                        
 91 Daskalakis, Caroline      SO BABC                 1:03.60    1:01.06        
                  29.17     1:01.06 (31.89)                                        
 92 Cownie, Liz               JR Clark                1:00.15    1:01.09        
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)                                        
 93 Lettieri, Sam             SO Bentley              1:02.84    1:01.18        
                  28.87     1:01.18 (32.31)                                        
 94 Kirkland, Tiffany         FR Merrimack            1:02.00    1:01.65        
                  29.48     1:01.65 (32.17)                                        
 95 Maloney, Katherine        FR Merrimack            1:04.92    1:02.35        
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)                                        
 96 Yang, Elina               FR Bentley              1:03.00    1:02.93        
                  29.21     1:02.93 (33.72)                                        
 97 Turner, Julia             SR Merrimack            1:02.93    1:02.95        
                  29.82     1:02.95 (33.13)                                        
 98 Hill, Rachel              JR Bentley              1:10.60    1:04.38        
                  31.38     1:04.38 (33.00)                                        
 -- Martin, Julia             JR Hamilton               56.32     X54.80        
                  26.08       54.80 (28.72)                                        
 -- Rivera, Isabelle          JR Stevens                54.97     X54.90        
                  26.36       54.90 (28.54)                                        
 -- Clemente, Jillian         SR Wpi Engineers          56.79     X55.05        
                  26.72       55.05 (28.33)                                        
 -- Hayes, Brenna             FR Saint Rose             58.20     X55.95        
                  26.85       55.95 (29.10)                                        
 -- Bligh, Julia              FR Hamilton               58.66     X56.03        
                  27.00       56.03 (29.03)                                        
 -- Quaglia, Colleen          JR Saint Rose             55.44     X56.47        
                  27.53       56.47 (28.94)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Sarah          SO Wpi Engineers          58.86     X56.79        
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 -- Leiman, Karly             SO Hamilton               59.99     X56.96        
                  27.29       56.96 (29.67)                                        
 -- Chan, Sarah               SR Stevens                59.44     X57.39        
                  27.46       57.39 (29.93)                                        
 -- Silsby, Molly             JR Wpi Engineers          58.33     X57.76        
                  27.03       57.76 (30.73)                                        
 -- Blum, Alyssa              SR Bentley              1:01.11     X58.01        
                  27.76       58.01 (30.25)                                        
 -- Shedd, Nicole             SO Wpi Engineers          59.61     X58.29        
                  27.62       58.29 (30.67)                                        
 -- DeMaio, Sarah             SO Wpi Engineers          58.99     X58.97        
                  28.66       58.97 (30.31)                                        
 -- Lee, Jenny                FR Clark                1:00.78     X59.76        
                  28.20       59.76 (31.56)                                        
 -- Houghton, Erica           JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.64   X1:00.47        
                  29.12     1:00.47 (31.35)                                        
 -- Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers        1:01.71   X1:00.94        
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)                                        
 -- Cadogan, Courtney         JR Bentley              1:05.10   X1:01.12        
                  29.67     1:01.12 (31.45)                                        
 -- Siewert, Mira             GR Clark                1:03.45   X1:01.82        
                  29.83     1:01.82 (31.99)                                        
 -- Decker, Madison           SR Merrimack            1:04.00   X1:02.60        
                  30.25     1:02.60 (32.35)                                        
 -- Blair, Aislin             FR Clark                1:05.00   X1:06.02        
                  31.30     1:06.02 (34.72)                                        
 -- Macedo, Sydney            SO Clark                1:05.82   X1:06.35        
                  30.74     1:06.35 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 39  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 43.82   12/3/2016 Jesse Novak, Rowan                           
 Pool Record: * 43.61     12/2014 D. Modrov, UN                                
                41.71  D1A
                43.31  D3A
                43.36  D2A
                43.80  D1B
                44.86  D3I D3 Invited Time
                45.27  D3B
                45.52  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillooly, Kevin     JR Rowan                  46.30      45.35 D2B     35  
                  21.51       45.35 (23.84)                                        
  2 Huynh, Aaron        SO BABC                   46.87      46.57         33  
                  22.41       46.57 (24.16)                                        
  3 Jagodits, Theodore  JR Stevens                46.49      46.61         32  
                  22.30       46.61 (24.31)                                        
  4 Zoda, Mark          SO Bentley                46.99      46.77         31  
                  22.35       46.77 (24.42)                                        
  5 Allen, Andrew       JR Bryant U               47.37      46.92         30  
                  22.25       46.92 (24.67)                                        
  6 Stosik, Aleksander  JR Saint Rose             47.13      47.15         29  
                  22.70       47.15 (24.45)                                        
  7 Wronski, Hunter     JR RWU                    47.29      47.23         28  
                  23.06       47.23 (24.17)                                        
  8 McDonald, Tyler     FR Rowan                  46.86      47.32         27  
                  22.89       47.32 (24.43)                                        
  9 Wohl, Daniel        JR BUSD                   47.16      47.36         26  
                  22.63       47.36 (24.73)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      SR BUSD                   47.03      47.44         25  
                  22.45       47.44 (24.99)                                        
B - Final
 11 Regan, Dylan        JR Rowan                  47.53      47.25         23  
                  22.77       47.25 (24.48)                                        
 12 Mastroianni, Matth  JR Bryant U               47.61      47.76         21  
                  23.19       47.76 (24.57)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Bodie      FR RWU                    47.43      47.82         20  
                  23.01       47.82 (24.81)                                        
 14 Babuka, John        SR RWU                    47.75      47.83         19  
                  23.09       47.83 (24.74)                                        
 15 Maretic, Matt       SO Rowan                  48.32      47.93         18  
                  23.03       47.93 (24.90)                                        
 16 Bennice, Clayton    JR Bentley                48.17      48.04         17  
                  22.81       48.04 (25.23)                                        
 17 Shusta, Michael     SO Stevens                47.85      48.09         16  
                  22.80       48.09 (25.29)                                        
 18 Sheppard, Dominick  FR Rowan                  47.87      48.10         15  
                  23.14       48.10 (24.96)                                        
 19 Zimmermann, Markus  SR Wpi Engineers          48.22      48.13         14  
                  23.28       48.13 (24.85)                                        
 20 Puksta, John        FR Wpi Engineers          48.16      48.23         13  
                  23.31       48.23 (24.92)                                        
C - Final
 21 Homorodean, Paul    JR Bentley                48.62      47.78         11  
                  22.92       47.78 (24.86)                                        
 22 Gonsalez, Juan      SR Bryant U               48.79      47.81          9  
                  23.07       47.81 (24.74)                                        
 23 Bebel, Eric         SO Bryant U               48.66      48.09          8  
                  22.97       48.09 (25.12)                                        
 24 Alkaya, Alper       SR Bentley                48.33      48.13          7  
                  23.20       48.13 (24.93)                                        
 25 Wilkins, Nick       SO Hamilton               48.37      48.52          6  
                  23.21       48.52 (25.31)                                        
 26 Ohno-Machado, Marc  JR BUSD                   48.53      48.64          5  
                  23.47       48.64 (25.17)                                        
 27 McKenney, Eamon     JR RWU                    48.77      48.66          4  
                  23.00       48.66 (25.66)                                        
 28 De la Rosa, Jehu    SR Wpi Engineers          48.60      48.82          3  
                  23.30       48.82 (25.52)                                        
 29 Anderson, David     SO RWU                    48.53      48.97          2  
                  23.66       48.97 (25.31)                                        
 30 Besch, Tucker       JR Wpi Engineers          48.42      49.01          1  
                  23.64       49.01 (25.37)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Duryea, Ryan        FR RWU                    48.91                   
 32 Scholz, Eric        SO Wpi Engineers          49.11                   
 33 Harnish, Sean       SR Springfield            49.19                   
 34 Dibbayawan, Lachla  JR BABC                   49.30                   
 35 Buglino, Donald     SO Wpi Engineers          49.31                   
 36 McDonald, Tim       JR Wpi Engineers          49.42                   
 37 Conrad, Greg        FR Wpi Engineers          49.62                   
 38 Marco, Dominic      FR Springfield            49.68                   
 39 Blair, John         SO Bryant U               49.70                   
 40 Clark, Alexander    SO Hamilton               49.77                   
 41 Helmuth, Cory       SO Wpi Engineers          49.78                   
 42 Degennaro, Matt     FR Rowan                  49.80                   
 43 Sullivan, Jack      SO Hamilton               49.83                   
 44 Ebersold, William   SR RWU                    50.02                   
 44 Babinski, Matt      SO RWU                    50.02                   
 44 Davis, Robert       SR Bryant U               50.02                   
 47 Johnson, Alexander  SO Stevens                50.11                   
 48 Wiley, Ben          FR Rowan                  50.15                   
 49 Bagumyan, Gor       FR Clark                  50.25                   
 50 Rubenstein, Rafi    SO BUSD                   50.28                   
 51 Mariani, Sandro     JR Hamilton               50.31                   
 52 Quinn, Conor        SR RWU                    50.52                   
 53 Asuncion-Duong, Ai  SO BABC                   50.57                   
 54 Alger, Thomas       SR BUSD                   50.67                   
 55 Buckley, Evan          Wpi Engineers          50.77                   
 56 Burke, Ryan         FR Bryant U               50.79                   
 57 Sannicandro, Mike   SR RWU                    50.91                   
 58 Frey, Drew          FR Hamilton               50.93                   
 59 Gay, Alvin          FR RWU                    51.09                   
 60 Peebles, Michael    SO Hamilton               51.16                   
 61 Smith, Nick         JR Springfield            51.21                   
 62 McDonough, Jackson  FR Bryant U               51.22                   
 63 Burnin, Vladimir    SR Springfield            51.34                   
 64 Vicioso, Emilio     FR Hamilton               51.47                   
 65 Huleatt, Peter      FR Hamilton               51.79                   
 66 Cerny, Mike         SR BABC                   51.83                   
 67 Gavrilov, Samuel    FR Stevens                51.91                   
 68 Harkins, Matthew    SR RWU                    52.21                   
 69 Ferebee, Benton     SO BUSD                   52.30                   
 70 Guertin, Peter      FR Wpi Engineers          52.70                   
 71 Carroll, John       SO Wpi Engineers          52.85                   
 72 Kerrigan, Chris     FR Bryant U               52.92                   
 73 Laforest, Zach      SO Saint Rose             53.07                   
 74 Morano, Tylar       JR Springfield            53.31                   
 75 Donahue, Danny      FR BABC                   53.76                   
 76 Riordan, Sean       SO BUSD                   55.02                   
 77 Wilson, Robbie      FR Clark                1:02.40                   
 78 Ujoodha, Khushwin   FR Clark                1:11.90                   
 -- Shafer, Brandon     SR Clark                  53.18         X         
 -- Cobert, Eric        JR Clark                  54.52         X         
 -- Digiaro, Zach       SR Bryant U               47.92         X         
 -- Martinez, Andres    SR Saint Rose             54.60         X         
 -- Vertullo, Dominic   FR Saint Rose           1:01.04         X         
 -- McHeffey, Chris     JR Bryant U               51.11         X         
 -- Chang, Oscar        SO Bentley                50.39         X         
 -- Fales, Tanner       JR Bentley                49.23         X         
 -- Aswad, Nicholas     JR Bentley                              X         
 -- Sakoff, Nick        JR Clark                  51.05         X         
 -- Finnegan, Matt      JR Clark                  53.77         X         
 -- Whittington, Chris  FR Clark                  54.98         X         
 
Event 39  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 43.82   12/3/2016 Jesse Novak, Rowan                           
 Pool Record: * 43.61     12/2014 D. Modrov, UN                                
                41.71  D1A
                43.31  D3A
                43.36  D2A
                43.80  D1B
                44.86  D3I D3 Invited Time
                45.27  D3B
                45.52  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           JR Rowan                  47.53      46.30 q      
                  22.39       46.30 (23.91)                                        
  2 Jagodits, Theodore        JR Stevens                47.88      46.49 q      
                  22.30       46.49 (24.19)                                        
  3 McDonald, Tyler           FR Rowan                  47.86      46.86 q      
                  22.55       46.86 (24.31)                                        
  4 Huynh, Aaron              SO BABC                   47.09      46.87 q      
                  22.81       46.87 (24.06)                                        
  5 Zoda, Mark                SO Bentley                47.19      46.99 q      
                  22.61       46.99 (24.38)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            SR BUSD                   48.75      47.03 q      
                  22.16       47.03 (24.87)                                        
  7 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             47.84      47.13 q      
                  22.58       47.13 (24.55)                                        
  8 Wohl, Daniel              JR BUSD                   47.86      47.16 q      
                  22.70       47.16 (24.46)                                        
  9 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU                    49.86      47.29 q      
                  23.17       47.29 (24.12)                                        
 10 Allen, Andrew             JR Bryant U               47.60      47.37 q      
                  22.88       47.37 (24.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU                    49.30      47.43 q      
                  22.81       47.43 (24.62)                                        
 12 Regan, Dylan              JR Rowan                  47.89      47.53 q      
                  23.63       47.53 (23.90)                                        
 13 Mastroianni, Matthew      JR Bryant U               47.61      47.61 q      
                  23.08       47.61 (24.53)                                        
 14 Babuka, John              SR RWU                    49.53      47.75 q      
                  22.97       47.75 (24.78)                                        
 15 Shusta, Michael           SO Stevens                49.65      47.85 q      
                  22.77       47.85 (25.08)                                        
 16 Sheppard, Dominick        FR Rowan                  48.41      47.87 q      
                  23.07       47.87 (24.80)                                        
 17 Puksta, John              FR Wpi Engineers          48.99      48.16 q      
                  23.09       48.16 (25.07)                                        
 18 Bennice, Clayton          JR Bentley                49.10      48.17 q      
                  22.73       48.17 (25.44)                                        
 19 Zimmermann, Markus        SR Wpi Engineers          50.72      48.22 q      
                  23.26       48.22 (24.96)                                        
 20 Maretic, Matt             SO Rowan                  48.74      48.32 q      
                  22.86       48.32 (25.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alkaya, Alper             SR Bentley                48.90      48.33 q      
                  23.06       48.33 (25.27)                                        
 22 Wilkins, Nick             SO Hamilton               48.81      48.37 q      
                  23.23       48.37 (25.14)                                        
 23 Besch, Tucker             JR Wpi Engineers          50.66      48.42 q      
                  23.35       48.42 (25.07)                                        
 24 Anderson, David           SO RWU                    49.83      48.53 q      
                  23.25       48.53 (25.28)                                        
 24 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR BUSD                   49.16      48.53 q      
                  23.40       48.53 (25.13)                                        
 26 De la Rosa, Jehu          SR Wpi Engineers          51.00      48.60 q      
                  23.09       48.60 (25.51)                                        
 27 Homorodean, Paul          JR Bentley                48.03      48.62 q      
                  23.01       48.62 (25.61)                                        
 28 Bebel, Eric               SO Bryant U               48.55      48.66 q      
                  23.21       48.66 (25.45)                                        
 29 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU                    51.92      48.77 q      
                  22.89       48.77 (25.88)                                        
 30 Gonsalez, Juan            SR Bryant U               49.40      48.79 q      
                  23.58       48.79 (25.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU                    50.40      48.91        
                  23.43       48.91 (25.48)                                        
 32 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          49.93      49.11        
                  23.55       49.11 (25.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harnish, Sean             SR Springfield            49.82      49.19        
                  23.72       49.19 (25.47)                                        
 34 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       JR BABC                   50.66      49.30        
                  23.49       49.30 (25.81)                                        
 35 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers          50.30      49.31        
                  23.46       49.31 (25.85)                                        
 36 McDonald, Tim             JR Wpi Engineers          50.62      49.42        
                  23.51       49.42 (25.91)                                        
 37 Conrad, Greg              FR Wpi Engineers          51.74      49.62        
                  23.88       49.62 (25.74)                                        
 38 Marco, Dominic            FR Springfield            50.37      49.68        
                  24.10       49.68 (25.58)                                        
 39 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               51.20      49.70        
                  23.70       49.70 (26.00)                                        
 40 Clark, Alexander          SO Hamilton               52.43      49.77        
                  24.27       49.77 (25.50)                                        
 41 Helmuth, Cory             SO Wpi Engineers          50.22      49.78        
                  23.81       49.78 (25.97)                                        
 42 Degennaro, Matt           FR Rowan                  50.57      49.80        
                  23.69       49.80 (26.11)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Jack            SO Hamilton               51.50      49.83        
                  23.87       49.83 (25.96)                                        
 44 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    51.69      50.02        
                  24.06       50.02 (25.96)                                        
 44 Babinski, Matt            SO RWU                    51.00      50.02        
                  24.21       50.02 (25.81)                                        
 44 Davis, Robert             SR Bryant U               47.67      50.02        
                  23.73       50.02 (26.29)                                        
 47 Johnson, Alexander        SO Stevens                52.21      50.11        
                  24.05       50.11 (26.06)                                        
 48 Wiley, Ben                FR Rowan                  50.82      50.15        
                  24.14       50.15 (26.01)                                        
 49 Bagumyan, Gor             FR Clark                  52.20      50.25        
                  23.99       50.25 (26.26)                                        
 50 Rubenstein, Rafi          SO BUSD                   51.98      50.28        
                  24.27       50.28 (26.01)                                        
 51 Mariani, Sandro           JR Hamilton               50.93      50.31        
                  23.63       50.31 (26.68)                                        
 52 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU                    50.49      50.52        
                  24.48       50.52 (26.04)                                        
 53 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC                   50.88      50.57        
                  24.29       50.57 (26.28)                                        
 54 Alger, Thomas             SR BUSD                   51.26      50.67        
                  24.00       50.67 (26.67)                                        
 55 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers          52.18      50.77        
                  24.55       50.77 (26.22)                                        
 56 Burke, Ryan               FR Bryant U               50.79      50.79        
                  24.40       50.79 (26.39)                                        
 57 Sannicandro, Mike         SR RWU                    50.93      50.91        
                  24.37       50.91 (26.54)                                        
 58 Frey, Drew                FR Hamilton               53.08      50.93        
                  24.07       50.93 (26.86)                                        
 59 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU                    52.63      51.09        
                  25.00       51.09 (26.09)                                        
 60 Peebles, Michael          SO Hamilton               51.95      51.16        
                  24.55       51.16 (26.61)                                        
 61 Smith, Nick               JR Springfield            52.56      51.21        
                  24.87       51.21 (26.34)                                        
 62 McDonough, Jackson        FR Bryant U               50.64      51.22        
                  24.77       51.22 (26.45)                                        
 63 Burnin, Vladimir          SR Springfield            53.61      51.34        
                  24.91       51.34 (26.43)                                        
 64 Vicioso, Emilio           FR Hamilton               53.45      51.47        
                  25.10       51.47 (26.37)                                        
 65 Huleatt, Peter            FR Hamilton               52.36      51.79        
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)                                        
 66 Cerny, Mike               SR BABC                   52.02      51.83        
                  24.73       51.83 (27.10)                                        
 67 Gavrilov, Samuel          FR Stevens                54.23      51.91        
                  24.07       51.91 (27.84)                                        
 68 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU                    54.73      52.21        
                  24.36       52.21 (27.85)                                        
 69 Ferebee, Benton           SO BUSD                   54.62      52.30        
                  24.76       52.30 (27.54)                                        
 70 Guertin, Peter            FR Wpi Engineers          52.62      52.70        
                  25.09       52.70 (27.61)                                        
 71 Carroll, John             SO Wpi Engineers          54.70      52.85        
                  24.99       52.85 (27.86)                                        
 72 Kerrigan, Chris           FR Bryant U               52.05      52.92        
                  25.20       52.92 (27.72)                                        
 73 Laforest, Zach            SO Saint Rose             52.61      53.07        
                  25.43       53.07 (27.64)                                        
 74 Morano, Tylar             JR Springfield            53.93      53.31        
                  25.36       53.31 (27.95)                                        
 75 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC                   53.78      53.76        
                  25.53       53.76 (28.23)                                        
 76 Riordan, Sean             SO BUSD                   55.68      55.02        
                  25.74       55.02 (29.28)                                        
 77 Wilson, Robbie            FR Clark                  59.50    1:02.40        
                  29.50     1:02.40 (32.90)                                        
 78 Ujoodha, Khushwin         FR Clark                1:14.85    1:11.90        
                  33.83     1:11.90 (38.07)                                        
 -- Digiaro, Zach             SR Bryant U               48.55     X47.92        
                  23.17       47.92 (24.75)                                        
 -- Fales, Tanner             JR Bentley                50.08     X49.23        
                  23.96       49.23 (25.27)                                        
 -- Chang, Oscar              SO Bentley                57.23     X50.39        
                  23.86       50.39 (26.53)                                        
 -- Sakoff, Nick              JR Clark                  51.70     X51.05        
                  24.14       51.05 (26.91)                                        
 -- McHeffey, Chris           JR Bryant U               51.50     X51.11        
                  24.57       51.11 (26.54)                                        
 -- Shafer, Brandon           SR Clark                  55.41     X53.18        
                  25.71       53.18 (27.47)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Matt            JR Clark                  54.87     X53.77        
                  25.97       53.77 (27.80)                                        
 -- Cobert, Eric              JR Clark                  56.00     X54.52        
                  26.27       54.52 (28.25)                                        
 -- Martinez, Andres          SR Saint Rose             54.33     X54.60        
                  26.02       54.60 (28.58)                                        
 -- Whittington, Chris        FR Clark                  53.82     X54.98        
                  26.07       54.98 (28.91)                                        
 -- Vertullo, Dominic         FR Saint Rose           1:00.75   X1:01.04        
                  28.41     1:01.04 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 40  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.94   12/3/2017 Alaina Scifo, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 1:50.68      2/2015 K. Harty, YNS                              
                1:50.50  D1A
                1:55.94  D3A
                1:57.04  D2A
                1:57.11  D1B
                2:02.89  D2B
                2:02.99  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina       SR Bryant U             2:08.00    2:01.79 D2B     35  
                  29.13     1:00.17 (31.04)     1:31.38 (31.21)     2:01.79 (30.41)
  2 Logan, Sadie        SR Hamilton             2:08.60    2:07.32         33  
                  30.06     1:01.73 (31.67)     1:33.96 (32.23)     2:07.32 (33.36)
  3 Sweet, Emily        SO Bentley              2:08.72    2:08.23         32  
                  30.42     1:02.31 (31.89)     1:35.07 (32.76)     2:08.23 (33.16)
  4 Surian, Allison     JR RWU                  2:09.87    2:08.71         31  
                  30.35     1:02.33 (31.98)     1:35.46 (33.13)     2:08.71 (33.25)
  5 Lekovic, Marta      FR Saint Rose           2:09.37    2:08.82         30  
                  30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)     1:35.73 (33.29)     2:08.82 (33.09)
  6 Bambrick, Alex      SR Rowan                2:08.92    2:09.55         29  
                  29.86     1:02.62 (32.76)     1:36.37 (33.75)     2:09.55 (33.18)
  7 Hamann, Lucy        SO Hamilton             2:07.81    2:09.60         28  
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:36.37 (33.41)     2:09.60 (33.23)
  8 Choate, Lindsey     SR Bryant U             2:08.69    2:10.13         27  
                  29.65     1:01.82 (32.17)     1:35.36 (33.54)     2:10.13 (34.77)
  9 Brous, Abigail      JR Rowan                2:09.93    2:10.24         26  
                  28.06       59.92 (31.86)     1:35.66 (35.74)     2:10.24 (34.58)
 10 Moore, Grace        SO Springfield          2:09.26    2:10.93         25  
                  31.03     1:04.01 (32.98)     1:37.14 (33.13)     2:10.93 (33.79)
B - Final
 11 Gold, Bailey        FR BUSD                 2:10.12    2:10.98         23  
                  31.02     1:04.35 (33.33)     1:37.60 (33.25)     2:10.98 (33.38)
 12 Degennaro, Taylor   FR Rowan                2:13.08    2:11.50         21  
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)     1:38.24 (33.76)     2:11.50 (33.26)
 13 Nie, Celine         JR BABC                 2:13.44    2:11.60         20  
                  31.23     1:04.35 (33.12)     1:37.92 (33.57)     2:11.60 (33.68)
 14 Gallagher, Hillary  JR Springfield          2:13.11    2:12.16         19  
                  31.08     1:04.94 (33.86)     1:38.58 (33.64)     2:12.16 (33.58)
 15 Cox, Molly          FR BABC                 2:14.23    2:12.24         18  
                  30.35     1:03.54 (33.19)     1:37.87 (34.33)     2:12.24 (34.37)
 16 Seo, Sydney         SR Wpi Engineers        2:13.09    2:12.40         17  
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)     1:38.94 (34.44)     2:12.40 (33.46)
 17 Gutierrez, Bri      FR Rowan                2:13.21    2:12.42         16  
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)     1:38.73 (34.34)     2:12.42 (33.69)
 18 Gioia, Meredith     SO Hamilton             2:13.88    2:13.50         15  
                  31.26     1:05.13 (33.87)     1:39.68 (34.55)     2:13.50 (33.82)
 19 Elliott, Lucy       FR Hamilton             2:13.81    2:14.42         14  
                  31.44     1:05.21 (33.77)     1:40.17 (34.96)     2:14.42 (34.25)
 20 Roberts, Brenna     JR Merrimack            2:13.95    2:14.58         13  
                  31.77     1:05.89 (34.12)     1:40.74 (34.85)     2:14.58 (33.84)
C - Final
 21 Nenadic, Maria      FR Springfield          2:16.57    2:13.68         11  
                  31.60     1:05.44 (33.84)     1:39.64 (34.20)     2:13.68 (34.04)
 22 Metivier, Kayla     JR Bentley              2:15.94    2:14.58          9  
                  31.57     1:05.03 (33.46)     1:39.77 (34.74)     2:14.58 (34.81)
 23 Kim, Audrey         JR BUSD                 2:15.48    2:14.74          8  
                  31.61     1:05.76 (34.15)     1:40.59 (34.83)     2:14.74 (34.15)
 24 Brownell, Jennifer  SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.55    2:14.78          7  
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)     1:41.70 (35.46)     2:14.78 (33.08)
 25 O'Brien, Elizabeth  JR Rowan                2:15.45    2:16.33          6  
                  31.70     1:05.93 (34.23)     1:41.47 (35.54)     2:16.33 (34.86)
 26 Remson, Sandy       FR RWU                  2:17.06    2:16.86          5  
                  31.91     1:06.47 (34.56)     1:41.73 (35.26)     2:16.86 (35.13)
 27 Goodfellow, Rebeka  FR BUSD                 2:18.54    2:17.04          4  
                  31.53     1:06.11 (34.58)     1:41.98 (35.87)     2:17.04 (35.06)
 28 Varga, Renee        SR Hamilton             2:16.35    2:17.16          3  
                  32.17     1:06.40 (34.23)     1:41.86 (35.46)     2:17.16 (35.30)
 29 Ullrich, April      JR Stevens              2:17.50    2:18.21          2  
                  32.07     1:07.00 (34.93)     1:42.86 (35.86)     2:18.21 (35.35)
 30 Harter, Rayna       SO Wpi Engineers        2:16.50    2:21.22          1  
                  32.01     1:08.01 (36.00)     1:45.12 (37.11)     2:21.22 (36.10)
Preliminaries
 12 Taylor, Andrea      SR Merrimack            2:11.33                   
 32 Hart, Jessica       SO Springfield          2:18.82                   
 33 Hanson, Olivia      SR Wpi Engineers        2:19.15                   
 34 Beasley, Claudia    SO Merrimack            2:19.81                   
 35 Morgan, Alice       SR Wpi Engineers        2:19.88                   
 36 Fanning, Audrey     SO Stevens              2:21.17                   
 37 Rego, Mary          SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.46                   
 38 Guitard, Madison    SR RWU                  2:22.09                   
 38 Wang, Carolyn       SO Stevens              2:22.09                   
 40 Wetzel, Kate        FR BUSD                 2:22.86                   
 41 Weiner, Emily       SR Bentley              2:23.63                   
 42 Boulerice, Briana   SR Springfield          2:24.68                   
 43 Blum, Alyssa        SR Bentley              2:25.06                   
 44 Doty, Kendra        JR Merrimack            2:32.59                   
 45 Dumas, Emma         FR Saint Rose           2:32.87                   
 46 Hill, Rachel        JR Bentley              2:33.26                   
 47 McCormic, Katelee   SO Springfield          2:43.06                   
 -- Gonzales, Dariana   FR Bentley              2:08.10         X         
 -- Lepesant, Isabelle  JR Hamilton                             X         
 
Event 40  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.94   12/3/2017 Alaina Scifo, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 1:50.68      2/2015 K. Harty, YNS                              
                1:50.50  D1A
                1:55.94  D3A
                1:57.04  D2A
                1:57.11  D1B
                2:02.89  D2B
                2:02.99  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamann, Lucy              SO Hamilton             2:16.83    2:07.81 q      
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:35.85 (33.20)     2:07.81 (31.96)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SR Bryant U             2:05.42    2:08.00 q      
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:35.45 (33.09)     2:08.00 (32.55)
  3 Logan, Sadie              SR Hamilton             2:13.97    2:08.60 q      
                  30.54     1:03.24 (32.70)     1:35.66 (32.42)     2:08.60 (32.94)
  4 Choate, Lindsey           SR Bryant U             2:14.23    2:08.69 q      
                  29.91     1:02.07 (32.16)     1:35.19 (33.12)     2:08.69 (33.50)
  5 Sweet, Emily              SO Bentley              2:10.10    2:08.72 q      
                  30.29     1:02.16 (31.87)     1:35.28 (33.12)     2:08.72 (33.44)
  6 Bambrick, Alex            SR Rowan                2:10.99    2:08.92 q      
                  29.37     1:01.44 (32.07)     1:35.01 (33.57)     2:08.92 (33.91)
  7 Moore, Grace              SO Springfield          2:11.10    2:09.26 q      
                  30.54     1:03.61 (33.07)     1:36.64 (33.03)     2:09.26 (32.62)
  8 Lekovic, Marta            FR Saint Rose           2:11.29    2:09.37 q      
                  30.58     1:03.30 (32.72)     1:36.50 (33.20)     2:09.37 (32.87)
  9 Surian, Allison           JR RWU                  2:16.97    2:09.87 q      
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:36.90 (33.42)     2:09.87 (32.97)
 10 Brous, Abigail            JR Rowan                2:12.73    2:09.93 q      
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)     1:36.01 (34.40)     2:09.93 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gold, Bailey              FR BUSD                 2:13.06    2:10.12 q      
                  30.01     1:02.51 (32.50)     1:36.02 (33.51)     2:10.12 (34.10)
 12 Taylor, Andrea            SR Merrimack            2:19.75    2:11.33 q      
                  31.13     1:03.92 (32.79)     1:37.57 (33.65)     2:11.33 (33.76)
 13 Degennaro, Taylor         FR Rowan                2:14.99    2:13.08 q      
                  31.26     1:04.51 (33.25)     1:38.97 (34.46)     2:13.08 (34.11)
 14 Seo, Sydney               SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.39    2:13.09 q      
                  31.97     1:05.71 (33.74)     1:39.80 (34.09)     2:13.09 (33.29)
 15 Gallagher, Hillary        JR Springfield          2:16.80    2:13.11 q      
                  30.99     1:04.95 (33.96)     1:39.18 (34.23)     2:13.11 (33.93)
 16 Gutierrez, Bri            FR Rowan                2:18.19    2:13.21 q      
                  31.05     1:04.57 (33.52)     1:38.91 (34.34)     2:13.21 (34.30)
 17 Nie, Celine               JR BABC                 2:20.99    2:13.44 q      
                  31.43     1:04.82 (33.39)     1:38.96 (34.14)     2:13.44 (34.48)
 18 Elliott, Lucy             FR Hamilton             2:16.07    2:13.81 q      
                  31.48     1:05.54 (34.06)     1:39.87 (34.33)     2:13.81 (33.94)
 19 Gioia, Meredith           SO Hamilton             2:18.99    2:13.88 q      
                  31.33     1:05.35 (34.02)     1:39.56 (34.21)     2:13.88 (34.32)
 20 Roberts, Brenna           JR Merrimack            2:19.08    2:13.95 q      
                  31.35     1:05.13 (33.78)     1:39.59 (34.46)     2:13.95 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cox, Molly                FR BABC                 2:11.83    2:14.23 q      
                  31.48     1:04.74 (33.26)     1:39.45 (34.71)     2:14.23 (34.78)
 22 Brownell, Jennifer        SO Wpi Engineers        2:18.67    2:14.55 q      
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)     1:39.67 (35.20)     2:14.55 (34.88)
 23 O'Brien, Elizabeth        JR Rowan                2:18.08    2:15.45 q      
                  31.94     1:05.96 (34.02)     1:40.91 (34.95)     2:15.45 (34.54)
 24 Kim, Audrey               JR BUSD                 2:21.55    2:15.48 q      
                  31.31     1:04.68 (33.37)     1:40.16 (35.48)     2:15.48 (35.32)
 25 Metivier, Kayla           JR Bentley              2:17.91    2:15.94 q      
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)     1:40.85 (34.86)     2:15.94 (35.09)
 26 Varga, Renee              SR Hamilton             2:23.20    2:16.35 q      
                  32.22     1:06.06 (33.84)     1:41.28 (35.22)     2:16.35 (35.07)
 27 Harter, Rayna             SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.51    2:16.50 q      
                  31.95     1:06.74 (34.79)     1:42.00 (35.26)     2:16.50 (34.50)
 28 Nenadic, Maria            FR Springfield          2:20.71    2:16.57 q      
                  32.33     1:06.83 (34.50)     1:42.18 (35.35)     2:16.57 (34.39)
 29 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU                  2:26.14    2:17.06 q      
                  31.79     1:06.17 (34.38)     1:41.85 (35.68)     2:17.06 (35.21)
 30 Ullrich, April            JR Stevens              2:24.16    2:17.50 q      
                  32.18     1:07.23 (35.05)     1:42.24 (35.01)     2:17.50 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Goodfellow, Rebekah       FR BUSD                 2:22.23    2:18.54        
                  31.42     1:05.57 (34.15)     1:41.96 (36.39)     2:18.54 (36.58)
 32 Hart, Jessica             SO Springfield          2:19.90    2:18.82        
                  32.70     1:07.97 (35.27)     1:43.81 (35.84)     2:18.82 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hanson, Olivia            SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.46    2:19.15        
                  31.53     1:06.05 (34.52)     1:42.45 (36.40)     2:19.15 (36.70)
 34 Beasley, Claudia          SO Merrimack            2:27.81    2:19.81        
                  32.82     1:08.36 (35.54)     1:43.93 (35.57)     2:19.81 (35.88)
 35 Morgan, Alice             SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.75    2:19.88        
                  32.13     1:06.76 (34.63)     1:43.29 (36.53)     2:19.88 (36.59)
 36 Fanning, Audrey           SO Stevens              2:19.41    2:21.17        
                  32.84     1:07.90 (35.06)     1:44.74 (36.84)     2:21.17 (36.43)
 37 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.92    2:21.46        
                  33.06     1:08.85 (35.79)     1:45.52 (36.67)     2:21.46 (35.94)
 38 Wang, Carolyn             SO Stevens              2:30.48    2:22.09        
                  32.10     1:08.33 (36.23)     1:45.64 (37.31)     2:22.09 (36.45)
 38 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU                  2:26.78    2:22.09        
                  32.54     1:07.94 (35.40)     1:45.35 (37.41)     2:22.09 (36.74)
 40 Wetzel, Kate              FR BUSD                 2:27.95    2:22.86        
                  33.09     1:08.92 (35.83)     1:46.41 (37.49)     2:22.86 (36.45)
 41 Weiner, Emily             SR Bentley              2:27.70    2:23.63        
                  33.05     1:08.58 (35.53)     1:46.16 (37.58)     2:23.63 (37.47)
 42 Boulerice, Briana         SR Springfield          2:26.48    2:24.68        
                  33.93     1:10.10 (36.17)     1:47.21 (37.11)     2:24.68 (37.47)
 43 Blum, Alyssa              SR Bentley              2:24.20    2:25.06        
                  32.77     1:09.30 (36.53)     1:47.42 (38.12)     2:25.06 (37.64)
 44 Doty, Kendra              JR Merrimack            2:37.65    2:32.59        
                  32.85     1:11.40 (38.55)     1:51.76 (40.36)     2:32.59 (40.83)
 45 Dumas, Emma               FR Saint Rose           2:32.86    2:32.87        
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)     1:53.62 (40.43)     2:32.87 (39.25)
 46 Hill, Rachel              JR Bentley              2:34.59    2:33.26        
                  37.06     1:16.59 (39.53)     1:55.81 (39.22)     2:33.26 (37.45)
 47 McCormic, Katelee         SO Springfield          2:46.50    2:43.06        
                  37.81     1:18.26 (40.45)     2:00.77 (42.51)     2:43.06 (42.29)
 -- Gonzales, Dariana         FR Bentley              2:13.03   X2:08.10        
                  29.87     1:01.88 (32.01)     1:35.34 (33.46)     2:08.10 (32.76)
 
Event 41  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:47.95   12/8/2019 Matthew Mays, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 1:40.90     12/2014 R. Harty, UN                               
                1:39.38  D1A
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:44.78  D2A
                1:45.04  D1B
                1:48.17  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:49.86  D3B
                1:49.98  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mays, Matthew       JR Bryant U             1:50.03    1:47.95$D3I     35  
                  25.05       52.22 (27.17)     1:20.27 (28.05)     1:47.95 (27.68)
  2 Wang, Charles       FR BABC                 1:52.24    1:49.72 D3B     33  
                  25.63       53.58 (27.95)     1:21.54 (27.96)     1:49.72 (28.18)
  3 Kolenovic, Ali      FR Stevens              1:53.88    1:49.94 D2B     32  
                  25.67       52.75 (27.08)     1:21.55 (28.80)     1:49.94 (28.39)
  4 Staubi, Kyle        FR Wpi Engineers        1:54.72    1:53.59         31  
                  26.60       55.28 (28.68)     1:24.80 (29.52)     1:53.59 (28.79)
  5 Barno, James        FR BUSD                 1:55.61    1:54.31         30  
                  26.54       55.08 (28.54)     1:25.35 (30.27)     1:54.31 (28.96)
  6 Yoshihara, Jarod    SR Bentley              1:55.67    1:55.49         29  
                  26.75       55.57 (28.82)     1:25.24 (29.67)     1:55.49 (30.25)
  7 Steen, Benjamin     JR Bryant U             1:56.62    1:56.03         28  
                  26.04       54.54 (28.50)     1:24.80 (30.26)     1:56.03 (31.23)
  8 Alpaugh, Samuel     SR Stevens              1:56.16    1:56.22         27  
                  25.98       54.53 (28.55)     1:25.21 (30.68)     1:56.22 (31.01)
  9 Hold, Dan           SO Stevens              1:57.08    1:56.26         26  
                  26.50       55.78 (29.28)     1:26.12 (30.34)     1:56.26 (30.14)
 10 Fagerholm, Peter    SO Wpi Engineers        1:56.92    1:58.25         25  
                  27.23       56.79 (29.56)     1:27.37 (30.58)     1:58.25 (30.88)
B - Final
 11 Lyman, Jeffrey      SO RWU                  1:58.97    1:56.13         23  
                  26.75       56.55 (29.80)     1:26.68 (30.13)     1:56.13 (29.45)
 12 Stukelman, Asher    FR Bryant U             1:58.02    1:56.59         21  
                  27.89       57.55 (29.66)     1:27.41 (29.86)     1:56.59 (29.18)
 13 Dixon, Colby        JR Bryant U             1:58.61    1:56.69         20  
                  27.19       56.73 (29.54)     1:26.83 (30.10)     1:56.69 (29.86)
 14 Printon, Kyle       JR Rowan                1:57.09    1:56.95         19  
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)     1:27.90 (30.39)     1:56.95 (29.05)
 15 Smits, Matt         JR Rowan                2:00.00    1:58.50         18  
                  27.94       57.73 (29.79)     1:28.23 (30.50)     1:58.50 (30.27)
 16 Sukach, Alex        FR Rowan                2:00.57    1:58.85         17  
                  28.07       57.72 (29.65)     1:28.11 (30.39)     1:58.85 (30.74)
 17 Driscoll, Josh      SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.64    1:59.65         16  
                  27.84       57.35 (29.51)     1:28.50 (31.15)     1:59.65 (31.15)
 18 Beletti-Naccarato,  JR BUSD                 2:00.71    2:00.16         15  
                  27.46       57.09 (29.63)     1:28.39 (31.30)     2:00.16 (31.77)
 19 Termine, Christian  JR Rowan                2:00.11    2:00.23         14  
                  27.37       57.53 (30.16)     1:27.85 (30.32)     2:00.23 (32.38)
 20 Looney, Ryan        FR Bentley              2:00.74    2:01.48         13  
                  28.41       58.96 (30.55)     1:30.49 (31.53)     2:01.48 (30.99)
C - Final
 21 Polakoff, Taras     JR BABC                 2:01.25    1:58.80         11  
                  27.81       57.74 (29.93)     1:28.50 (30.76)     1:58.80 (30.30)
 22 Romero Gomez, Eric  SO Saint Rose           2:01.17    1:59.52          9  
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)     1:29.30 (30.91)     1:59.52 (30.22)
 23 Fanelli, Mark       FR BABC                 2:00.88    2:00.13          8  
                  28.21       58.53 (30.32)     1:30.04 (31.51)     2:00.13 (30.09)
 24 Riina, Michael      JR Bentley              2:00.75    2:00.32          7  
                  28.70       59.36 (30.66)     1:30.17 (30.81)     2:00.32 (30.15)
 25 Francis, Benjamin   SO BUSD                 2:02.51    2:00.39          6  
                  27.54       57.37 (29.83)     1:28.59 (31.22)     2:00.39 (31.80)
 26 Oldenburg, Owen     FR Springfield          2:01.08    2:00.54          5  
                  28.26       57.99 (29.73)     1:29.03 (31.04)     2:00.54 (31.51)
 27 Daniels, Jacob      JR RWU                  2:01.03    2:01.39          4  
                  28.00       58.56 (30.56)     1:30.23 (31.67)     2:01.39 (31.16)
 28 Yates, James        FR Rowan                2:04.05    2:03.76          3  
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)     1:31.27 (32.49)     2:03.76 (32.49)
 29 Tennant, Oliver     FR Hamilton             2:02.65    2:04.00          2  
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)     1:32.28 (32.48)     2:04.00 (31.72)
 30 Olson, Matthew      SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.19    2:04.12          1  
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)     1:32.55 (32.38)     2:04.12 (31.57)
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin     JR Rowan                1:48.11                   
 32 Evangelista, Rocco  FR Rowan                2:04.61                   
 33 Chang, Oscar        SO Bentley              2:04.62                   
 34 Degennaro, Matt     FR Rowan                2:04.64                   
 35 Schreiner, Christo  JR Springfield          2:05.32                   
 36 Luu, Kevin          JR BABC                 2:05.72                   
 37 McCutcheon, Aaron   JR Wpi Engineers        2:05.99                   
 38 Martinage, Ryan     FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.65                   
 39 Nguyen, Steven      JR Rowan                2:07.14                   
 40 Reidemeister, Ryan  FR Bryant U             2:07.18                   
 41 Brito, Ant          SO Saint Rose           2:08.08                   
 42 Bogaevsky, Phillip  FR Clark                2:10.32                   
 43 Milligan, Archie    SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.85                   
 44 Russell, Will       JR Clark                2:22.77                   
 -- Shriner, Matthew    JR Wpi Engineers        1:58.69         X         
 -- Tatro, Evan         SR Hamilton             2:00.45         X         
 
Event 41  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:47.95   12/8/2019 Matthew Mays, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 1:40.90     12/2014 R. Harty, UN                               
                1:39.38  D1A
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:44.78  D2A
                1:45.04  D1B
                1:48.17  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:49.86  D3B
                1:49.98  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           JR Rowan                1:54.40    1:48.11 qD3I   
                  25.99       53.66 (27.67)     1:21.09 (27.43)     1:48.11 (27.02)
  2 Mays, Matthew             JR Bryant U             1:50.57    1:50.03 q      
                  25.94       53.96 (28.02)     1:22.24 (28.28)     1:50.03 (27.79)
  3 Wang, Charles             FR BABC                 1:54.34    1:52.24 q      
                  26.59       55.09 (28.50)     1:23.97 (28.88)     1:52.24 (28.27)
  4 Kolenovic, Ali            FR Stevens              2:07.09    1:53.88 q      
                  27.21       55.44 (28.23)     1:23.90 (28.46)     1:53.88 (29.98)
  5 Staubi, Kyle              FR Wpi Engineers        2:01.99    1:54.72 q      
                  27.15       56.27 (29.12)     1:25.64 (29.37)     1:54.72 (29.08)
  6 Barno, James              FR BUSD                 2:01.16    1:55.61 q      
                  27.08       56.18 (29.10)     1:26.08 (29.90)     1:55.61 (29.53)
  7 Yoshihara, Jarod          SR Bentley              1:56.31    1:55.67 q      
                  27.12       56.22 (29.10)     1:25.84 (29.62)     1:55.67 (29.83)
  8 Alpaugh, Samuel           SR Stevens              2:04.74    1:56.16 q      
                  26.93       56.44 (29.51)     1:26.14 (29.70)     1:56.16 (30.02)
  9 Steen, Benjamin           JR Bryant U             2:05.84    1:56.62 q      
                  26.61       55.72 (29.11)     1:25.85 (30.13)     1:56.62 (30.77)
 10 Fagerholm, Peter          SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.31    1:56.92 q      
                  26.91       56.50 (29.59)     1:26.51 (30.01)     1:56.92 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hold, Dan                 SO Stevens              2:02.07    1:57.08 q      
                  26.58       56.08 (29.50)     1:26.29 (30.21)     1:57.08 (30.79)
 12 Printon, Kyle             JR Rowan                1:58.99    1:57.09 q      
                  27.67       57.33 (29.66)     1:27.08 (29.75)     1:57.09 (30.01)
 13 Stukelman, Asher          FR Bryant U             1:59.00    1:58.02 q      
                  28.04       58.16 (30.12)     1:28.04 (29.88)     1:58.02 (29.98)
 14 Dixon, Colby              JR Bryant U             1:59.50    1:58.61 q      
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:28.19 (30.58)     1:58.61 (30.42)
 15 Lyman, Jeffrey            SO RWU                  2:05.60    1:58.97 q      
                  27.29       57.81 (30.52)     1:28.76 (30.95)     1:58.97 (30.21)
 16 Driscoll, Josh            SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.83    1:59.64 q      
                  27.79       57.41 (29.62)     1:28.29 (30.88)     1:59.64 (31.35)
 17 Smits, Matt               JR Rowan                2:01.70    2:00.00 q      
                  28.22       58.39 (30.17)     1:29.24 (30.85)     2:00.00 (30.76)
 18 Termine, Christian        JR Rowan                2:07.38    2:00.11 q      
                  28.13       58.76 (30.63)     1:28.84 (30.08)     2:00.11 (31.27)
 19 Sukach, Alex              FR Rowan                2:03.68    2:00.57 q      
                  28.31       58.30 (29.99)     1:29.18 (30.88)     2:00.57 (31.39)
 20 Beletti-Naccarato, Josep  JR BUSD                 2:04.24    2:00.71 q      
                  27.67       57.42 (29.75)     1:28.76 (31.34)     2:00.71 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Looney, Ryan              FR Bentley              2:04.19    2:00.74 q      
                  28.89       59.47 (30.58)     1:30.29 (30.82)     2:00.74 (30.45)
 22 Riina, Michael            JR Bentley              2:04.41    2:00.75 q      
                  28.84       59.37 (30.53)     1:30.52 (31.15)     2:00.75 (30.23)
 23 Fanelli, Mark             FR BABC                 2:03.49    2:00.88 q      
                  28.65       59.71 (31.06)     1:30.40 (30.69)     2:00.88 (30.48)
 24 Daniels, Jacob            JR RWU                  2:17.13    2:01.03 q      
                  27.72       58.03 (30.31)     1:29.68 (31.65)     2:01.03 (31.35)
 25 Oldenburg, Owen           FR Springfield          2:04.23    2:01.08 q      
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)     1:29.58 (31.15)     2:01.08 (31.50)
 26 Romero Gomez, Eric        SO Saint Rose           2:05.55    2:01.17 q      
                  28.36       58.49 (30.13)     1:29.45 (30.96)     2:01.17 (31.72)
 27 Polakoff, Taras           JR BABC                 2:07.82    2:01.25 q      
                  28.98     1:00.67 (31.69)     1:31.25 (30.58)     2:01.25 (30.00)
 28 Francis, Benjamin         SO BUSD                 2:08.73    2:02.51 q      
                  29.10     1:00.31 (31.21)     1:31.98 (31.67)     2:02.51 (30.53)
 29 Tennant, Oliver           FR Hamilton             2:09.17    2:02.65 q      
                  28.75     1:00.07 (31.32)     1:31.60 (31.53)     2:02.65 (31.05)
 30 Yates, James              FR Rowan                2:06.91    2:04.05 q      
                  28.20       59.62 (31.42)     1:31.78 (32.16)     2:04.05 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Olson, Matthew            SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.16    2:04.19        
                  28.28       59.23 (30.95)     1:31.46 (32.23)     2:04.19 (32.73)
 32 Evangelista, Rocco        FR Rowan                2:05.80    2:04.61        
                  30.19     1:01.16 (30.97)     1:32.91 (31.75)     2:04.61 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chang, Oscar              SO Bentley              2:04.94    2:04.62        
                  28.65       59.24 (30.59)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:04.62 (33.19)
 34 Degennaro, Matt           FR Rowan                2:08.08    2:04.64        
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)     1:32.38 (32.56)     2:04.64 (32.26)
 35 Schreiner, Christopher    JR Springfield          2:10.06    2:05.32        
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)     1:32.95 (32.46)     2:05.32 (32.37)
 36 Luu, Kevin                JR BABC                 2:07.24    2:05.72        
                  28.99     1:00.65 (31.66)     1:32.73 (32.08)     2:05.72 (32.99)
 37 McCutcheon, Aaron         JR Wpi Engineers        2:01.70    2:05.99        
                  28.14     1:00.13 (31.99)     1:32.98 (32.85)     2:05.99 (33.01)
 38 Martinage, Ryan           FR Wpi Engineers        2:11.28    2:06.65        
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)     1:33.56 (33.48)     2:06.65 (33.09)
 39 Nguyen, Steven            JR Rowan                2:15.77    2:07.14        
                  29.57     1:01.03 (31.46)     1:33.87 (32.84)     2:07.14 (33.27)
 40 Reidemeister, Ryan        FR Bryant U             2:05.03    2:07.18        
                  27.92       59.93 (32.01)     1:33.38 (33.45)     2:07.18 (33.80)
 41 Brito, Ant                SO Saint Rose           2:05.36    2:08.08        
                  29.38     1:01.11 (31.73)     1:34.97 (33.86)     2:08.08 (33.11)
 42 Bogaevsky, Phillip        FR Clark                2:15.83    2:10.32        
                  30.77     1:03.88 (33.11)     1:37.78 (33.90)     2:10.32 (32.54)
 43 Milligan, Archie          SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.84    2:13.85        
                  30.49     1:04.29 (33.80)     1:38.97 (34.68)     2:13.85 (34.88)
 44 Russell, Will             JR Clark                2:21.43    2:22.77        
                  32.23     1:08.46 (36.23)     1:45.76 (37.30)     2:22.77 (37.01)
 -- Shriner, Matthew          JR Wpi Engineers        2:10.99   X1:58.69        
                  28.36       58.68 (30.32)     1:28.94 (30.26)     1:58.69 (29.75)
 -- Tatro, Evan               SR Hamilton             1:58.50   X2:00.45        
                  27.46       58.01 (30.55)     1:29.59 (31.58)     2:00.45 (30.86)
 
Event 42  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:56.48   12/8/2019 Alyssa Difiore, Bryant U                   
 Pool Record: * 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger, ABF                             
                4:35.76  D1A
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:47.20  D1B
                4:50.73  D2A
                4:59.35  D3I D3 Invited Time
                5:00.62  D3B
                5:04.82  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Difiore, Alyssa     SR Bryant U             5:00.27    4:56.48$D3I     35  
                  26.97       55.97 (29.00)     1:25.48 (29.51)     1:55.30 (29.82)
        2:25.59 (30.29)     2:55.89 (30.30)     3:26.44 (30.55)     3:56.84 (30.40)
        4:27.09 (30.25)     4:56.48 (29.39)                                        
  2 Fairman, Izzy       SR Stevens              5:06.84    5:03.15 D2B     33  
                  27.47       56.51 (29.04)     1:26.45 (29.94)     1:56.99 (30.54)
        2:27.81 (30.82)     2:58.93 (31.12)     3:29.95 (31.02)     4:01.07 (31.12)
        4:32.20 (31.13)     5:03.15 (30.95)                                        
  3 Grenon, Samantha    FR Bryant U             5:13.93    5:05.28         32  
                  27.72       57.59 (29.87)     1:28.38 (30.79)     1:59.44 (31.06)
        2:30.48 (31.04)     3:01.61 (31.13)     3:32.81 (31.20)     4:03.95 (31.14)
        4:34.86 (30.91)     5:05.28 (30.42)                                        
  4 Timmins, Carlee     SR Rowan                5:07.98    5:07.82         31  
                  27.64       57.40 (29.76)     1:28.01 (30.61)     1:59.19 (31.18)
        2:30.60 (31.41)     3:02.18 (31.58)     3:34.08 (31.90)     4:05.91 (31.83)
        4:37.88 (31.97)     5:07.82 (29.94)                                        
  5 Alferez, Veronica   JR Rowan                5:09.59    5:08.01         30  
                  27.75       57.06 (29.31)     1:27.12 (30.06)     1:58.10 (30.98)
        2:29.07 (30.97)     3:00.65 (31.58)     3:32.55 (31.90)     4:04.55 (32.00)
        4:36.70 (32.15)     5:08.01 (31.31)                                        
  6 Tiernan, Kelly      SO Bryant U             5:10.54    5:08.31         29  
                  28.03       58.36 (30.33)     1:29.53 (31.17)     2:01.09 (31.56)
        2:32.85 (31.76)     3:04.57 (31.72)     3:35.95 (31.38)     4:07.02 (31.07)
        4:37.97 (30.95)     5:08.31 (30.34)                                        
  7 Zdesar, Samantha    SR Stevens              5:11.78    5:09.77         28  
                  27.81       57.80 (29.99)     1:28.44 (30.64)     1:59.66 (31.22)
        2:31.55 (31.89)     3:03.29 (31.74)     3:35.38 (32.09)     4:07.56 (32.18)
        4:39.13 (31.57)     5:09.77 (30.64)                                        
  8 Slowe, Lucy         SO Bentley              5:11.99    5:12.40         27  
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)     1:29.06 (31.03)     2:00.70 (31.64)
        2:32.80 (32.10)     3:04.92 (32.12)     3:37.32 (32.40)     4:09.65 (32.33)
        4:41.72 (32.07)     5:12.40 (30.68)                                        
  9 Russell, Claire     SO Bryant U             5:13.35    5:13.08         26  
                  28.87       59.81 (30.94)     1:31.43 (31.62)     2:03.03 (31.60)
        2:34.66 (31.63)     3:06.50 (31.84)     3:38.35 (31.85)     4:10.23 (31.88)
        4:42.10 (31.87)     5:13.08 (30.98)                                        
 10 Roba, Lefteri       FR Springfield          5:12.35    5:17.36         25  
                  27.46       57.44 (29.98)     1:28.80 (31.36)     2:00.87 (32.07)
        2:33.37 (32.50)     3:05.96 (32.59)     3:39.03 (33.07)     4:12.16 (33.13)
        4:45.38 (33.22)     5:17.36 (31.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 Scifo, Alaina       SR Bryant U             5:16.83    5:00.51 D3B     23  
                  28.28       58.85 (30.57)     1:29.86 (31.01)     2:00.70 (30.84)
        2:31.19 (30.49)     3:01.72 (30.53)     3:32.24 (30.52)     4:02.92 (30.68)
        4:32.57 (29.65)     5:00.51 (27.94)                                        
 12 Doruska, Erin       FR Bryant U             5:17.45    5:07.23         21  
                  27.17       57.22 (30.05)     1:28.08 (30.86)     1:59.30 (31.22)
        2:30.68 (31.38)     3:02.46 (31.78)     3:34.24 (31.78)     4:05.92 (31.68)
        4:37.25 (31.33)     5:07.23 (29.98)                                        
 13 Sykes, Molly        SO Wpi Engineers        5:19.34    5:14.92         20  
                  28.01       59.06 (31.05)     1:30.84 (31.78)     2:02.94 (32.10)
        2:35.28 (32.34)     3:07.45 (32.17)     3:39.82 (32.37)     4:12.18 (32.36)
        4:44.24 (32.06)     5:14.92 (30.68)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Bri      FR Rowan                5:20.15    5:15.07         19  
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)     1:31.33 (31.87)     2:03.54 (32.21)
        2:35.91 (32.37)     3:08.32 (32.41)     3:40.90 (32.58)     4:12.95 (32.05)
        4:45.04 (32.09)     5:15.07 (30.03)                                        
 15 Mejiritski, Rona    SO Bentley              5:17.93    5:15.62         18  
                  28.47       59.02 (30.55)     1:30.71 (31.69)     2:02.38 (31.67)
        2:34.41 (32.03)     3:06.59 (32.18)     3:38.81 (32.22)     4:11.25 (32.44)
        4:43.93 (32.68)     5:15.62 (31.69)                                        
 16 Fraser, Lizzie      FR Springfield          5:19.17    5:16.07         17  
                  27.94       58.87 (30.93)     1:30.92 (32.05)     2:02.99 (32.07)
        2:35.54 (32.55)     3:07.34 (31.80)     3:39.93 (32.59)     4:12.40 (32.47)
        4:44.85 (32.45)     5:16.07 (31.22)                                        
 17 DeJong, Madie       SO Stevens              5:22.72    5:17.72         16  
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:32.15 (31.88)     2:04.59 (32.44)
        2:36.60 (32.01)     3:08.85 (32.25)     3:41.11 (32.26)     4:13.44 (32.33)
        4:45.82 (32.38)     5:17.72 (31.90)                                        
 18 Ball, Julia         JR Bentley              5:19.08    5:18.76         15  
                  27.70       58.30 (30.60)     1:30.24 (31.94)     2:02.82 (32.58)
        2:35.36 (32.54)     3:08.10 (32.74)     3:41.27 (33.17)     4:14.30 (33.03)
        4:47.53 (33.23)     5:18.76 (31.23)                                        
 19 Joyce, Fiona        SO RWU                  5:20.10    5:19.93         14  
                  28.90       59.44 (30.54)     1:30.85 (31.41)     2:02.93 (32.08)
        2:35.60 (32.67)     3:08.23 (32.63)     3:41.40 (33.17)     4:15.04 (33.64)
        4:48.29 (33.25)     5:19.93 (31.64)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Megan     FR Bryant U             5:20.85    5:30.21         13  
                  29.91     1:02.46 (32.55)     1:35.98 (33.52)     2:09.12 (33.14)
        2:42.58 (33.46)     3:16.71 (34.13)     3:50.36 (33.65)     4:24.34 (33.98)
        4:57.75 (33.41)     5:30.21 (32.46)                                        
C - Final
 21 Borrelli, Laura     SO Saint Rose           5:23.03    5:19.26         11  
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)     1:31.54 (32.30)     2:04.88 (33.34)
        2:38.15 (33.27)     3:11.40 (33.25)     3:44.29 (32.89)     4:17.48 (33.19)
        4:49.60 (32.12)     5:19.26 (29.66)                                        
 22 Cave, Lindsay       FR Rowan                5:25.82    5:20.59          9  
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)     1:32.63 (32.08)     2:05.26 (32.63)
        2:37.98 (32.72)     3:10.82 (32.84)     3:43.99 (33.17)     4:16.92 (32.93)
        4:49.71 (32.79)     5:20.59 (30.88)                                        
 23 Gonyea, Cailin      SR Wpi Engineers        5:23.73    5:21.03          8  
                  29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.82)     2:06.89 (32.66)
        2:39.50 (32.61)     3:12.11 (32.61)     3:44.70 (32.59)     4:17.29 (32.59)
        4:49.72 (32.43)     5:21.03 (31.31)                                        
 24 Wirtanen, Rylee     FR Bryant U             5:22.94    5:21.09          7  
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)     1:33.74 (33.19)     2:06.84 (33.10)
        2:40.02 (33.18)     3:13.27 (33.25)     3:46.37 (33.10)     4:19.57 (33.20)
        4:51.86 (32.29)     5:21.09 (29.23)                                        
 25 Carter, Maddie      FR Hamilton             5:23.98    5:22.49          6  
                  29.09     1:00.35 (31.26)     1:32.36 (32.01)     2:05.00 (32.64)
        2:37.85 (32.85)     3:11.02 (33.17)     3:43.85 (32.83)     4:17.28 (33.43)
        4:50.63 (33.35)     5:22.49 (31.86)                                        
 26 Caron, Caitlin      FR BABC                 5:24.97    5:23.34          5  
                  28.39       59.15 (30.76)     1:31.45 (32.30)     2:04.16 (32.71)
        2:37.12 (32.96)     3:10.61 (33.49)     3:44.11 (33.50)     4:17.60 (33.49)
        4:50.99 (33.39)     5:23.34 (32.35)                                        
 27 Heim, Alexandra     JR Bryant U             5:24.25    5:23.50          4  
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)     1:33.66 (32.57)     2:06.08 (32.42)
        2:38.65 (32.57)     3:11.14 (32.49)     3:44.11 (32.97)     4:17.77 (33.66)
        4:51.20 (33.43)     5:23.50 (32.30)                                        
 28 Currie, Cailin      JR Merrimack            5:28.55    5:24.34          3  
                  29.03     1:00.77 (31.74)     1:32.98 (32.21)     2:05.50 (32.52)
        2:38.05 (32.55)     3:10.86 (32.81)     3:44.29 (33.43)     4:17.85 (33.56)
        4:51.66 (33.81)     5:24.34 (32.68)                                        
 29 Savoie, Hannah      SO Springfield          5:27.17    5:28.05          2  
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)     1:33.60 (32.49)     2:06.80 (33.20)
        2:40.17 (33.37)     3:14.12 (33.95)     3:47.61 (33.49)     4:21.25 (33.64)
        4:54.77 (33.52)     5:28.05 (33.28)                                        
 30 Remson, Sandy       FR RWU                  5:28.34    5:31.02          1  
                  30.02     1:02.45 (32.43)     1:35.79 (33.34)     2:09.30 (33.51)
        2:43.19 (33.89)     3:16.95 (33.76)     3:50.85 (33.90)     4:24.78 (33.93)
        4:58.73 (33.95)     5:31.02 (32.29)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Beaudion, Alyvia    SO Bryant U             5:08.65                   
 32 Etzweiler, Abbie    SO BUSD                 5:29.54                   
 33 Guldemond, Lea      SR Bentley              5:29.67                   
 34 Shiebler, Patricia  JR Hamilton             5:29.97                   
 35 Reynolds, Nora      SR Bentley              5:30.20                   
 36 Miles, Emily        SO Saint Rose           5:31.96                   
 37 Jones, Jordan       SO Rowan                5:32.25                   
 38 Robinson, Jen       JR Springfield          5:32.76                   
 39 McMahon, Maria      FR Rowan                5:33.19                   
 40 Canjura, Alison     SR Merrimack            5:33.69                   
 41 McKissick, Claire   SR Rowan                5:33.96                   
 42 DeMaio, Sarah       SO Wpi Engineers        5:34.90                   
 43 Roth, Michelle      FR Merrimack            5:35.60                   
 44 Crowley, Maddie     SO Springfield          5:36.20                   
 45 Tougas, Amanda      SO Hamilton             5:37.41                   
 46 Houghton, Erica     JR Wpi Engineers        5:37.59                   
 47 McLean, McKenna     JR Hamilton             5:38.46                   
 48 Iacovino, Allegra   JR RWU                  5:38.90                   
 49 Rybarski, Corrine   JR Stevens              5:38.97                   
 50 Kannally, Shannon   JR RWU                  5:39.41                   
 51 Smith, Leah         FR BABC                 5:39.74                   
 52 Shoemaker, Amanda   JR Bentley              5:40.66                   
 53 Shedd, Nicole       SO Wpi Engineers        5:41.12                   
 54 Zuffante, Caroline  FR Hamilton             5:41.50                   
 55 Westrick, Natalie   SO BUSD                 5:41.53                   
 56 Forte, Monique      SR Springfield          5:41.69                   
 57 Kunins, Leah        JR BUSD                 5:41.92                   
 58 Umbay, Gazelle      SO BUSD                 5:42.06                   
 59 Tejeda, Lexi        SO Merrimack            5:42.40                   
 60 Mendoza, Gabriela   SO BUSD                 5:42.52                   
 61 Smith, Caleigh      SO Springfield          5:45.98                   
 62 Boulerice, Briana   SR Springfield          5:47.66                   
 63 Fraser, Jayne       SO Hamilton             5:48.42                   
 64 Dubick, Allison     JR Clark                5:48.49                   
 65 Rigatti, Julia      SR Springfield          5:48.53                   
 66 Hinton, Natalie     SO RWU                  5:48.89                   
 67 Getsos, Dahlia      FR Rowan                5:49.25                   
 68 Sweeney, Erin       FR BABC                 5:51.22                   
 69 Alkaff, Zara        FR Wpi Engineers        5:51.27                   
 70 Sokoloff, Rebecka   SO BUSD                 5:51.58                   
 71 Stevens, Kirsten    SO Wpi Engineers        5:52.67                   
 72 Stone, Erika        FR RWU                  5:52.95                   
 73 Sirignano, Frances  FR BUSD                 5:54.43                   
 74 Cadogan, Courtney   JR Bentley              6:03.50                   
 75 Maloney, Katherine  FR Merrimack            6:04.16                   
 76 Kirkland, Tiffany   FR Merrimack            6:08.80                   
 77 Turner, Julia       SR Merrimack            6:11.63                   
 78 McCormic, Katelee   SO Springfield          6:22.55                   
 79 Taylor, Kaia        SO Merrimack            6:27.89                   
 -- Hazeltine, Kimberl  SO Wpi Engineers        5:41.73         X         
 
Event 42  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:56.48   12/8/2019 Alyssa Difiore, Bryant U                   
 Pool Record: * 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger, ABF                             
                4:35.76  D1A
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:47.20  D1B
                4:50.73  D2A
                4:59.35  D3I D3 Invited Time
                5:00.62  D3B
                5:04.82  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Difiore, Alyssa           SR Bryant U             5:07.19    5:00.27 qD3B   
                  27.50       56.65 (29.15)     1:27.04 (30.39)     1:57.84 (30.80)
        2:28.43 (30.59)     2:59.20 (30.77)     3:29.98 (30.78)     4:00.39 (30.41)
        4:30.77 (30.38)     5:00.27 (29.50)                                        
  2 Fairman, Izzy             SR Stevens              5:14.45    5:06.84 q      
                  27.54       57.07 (29.53)     1:27.32 (30.25)     1:58.42 (31.10)
        2:29.60 (31.18)     3:01.17 (31.57)     3:32.66 (31.49)     4:04.16 (31.50)
        4:35.62 (31.46)     5:06.84 (31.22)                                        
  3 Timmins, Carlee           SR Rowan                5:15.92    5:07.98 q      
                  27.82       57.77 (29.95)     1:28.42 (30.65)     1:59.68 (31.26)
        2:30.93 (31.25)     3:02.49 (31.56)     3:34.15 (31.66)     4:05.75 (31.60)
        4:37.39 (31.64)     5:07.98 (30.59)                                        
  4 Beaudion, Alyvia          SO Bryant U             5:15.89    5:08.65 q      
                  27.39       56.82 (29.43)     1:27.39 (30.57)     1:58.70 (31.31)
        2:30.23 (31.53)     3:02.05 (31.82)     3:33.97 (31.92)     4:05.96 (31.99)
        4:37.58 (31.62)     5:08.65 (31.07)                                        
  5 Alferez, Veronica         JR Rowan                5:18.98    5:09.59 q      
                  28.24       58.61 (30.37)     1:29.49 (30.88)     2:00.68 (31.19)
        2:31.77 (31.09)     3:03.12 (31.35)     3:35.14 (32.02)     4:06.85 (31.71)
        4:38.87 (32.02)     5:09.59 (30.72)                                        
  6 Tiernan, Kelly            SO Bryant U             5:19.88    5:10.54 q      
                  28.35       58.78 (30.43)     1:30.01 (31.23)     2:01.39 (31.38)
        2:33.06 (31.67)     3:04.40 (31.34)     3:35.98 (31.58)     4:07.53 (31.55)
        4:39.35 (31.82)     5:10.54 (31.19)                                        
  7 Zdesar, Samantha          SR Stevens              5:25.27    5:11.78 q      
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)     1:28.91 (30.81)     2:00.82 (31.91)
        2:32.68 (31.86)     3:04.76 (32.08)     3:36.88 (32.12)     4:08.88 (32.00)
        4:40.87 (31.99)     5:11.78 (30.91)                                        
  8 Slowe, Lucy               SO Bentley              5:11.42    5:11.99 q      
                  27.51       57.18 (29.67)     1:27.76 (30.58)     1:59.17 (31.41)
        2:31.03 (31.86)     3:03.24 (32.21)     3:35.80 (32.56)     4:08.48 (32.68)
        4:41.02 (32.54)     5:11.99 (30.97)                                        
  9 Roba, Lefteri             FR Springfield          5:23.88    5:12.35 q      
                  27.85       58.07 (30.22)     1:29.23 (31.16)     2:00.74 (31.51)
        2:32.90 (32.16)     3:04.99 (32.09)     3:37.14 (32.15)     4:09.41 (32.27)
        4:41.40 (31.99)     5:12.35 (30.95)                                        
 10 Russell, Claire           SO Bryant U             5:24.06    5:13.35 q      
                  29.06     1:00.23 (31.17)     1:31.90 (31.67)     2:03.70 (31.80)
        2:35.48 (31.78)     3:07.08 (31.60)     3:38.80 (31.72)     4:10.65 (31.85)
        4:42.34 (31.69)     5:13.35 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grenon, Samantha          FR Bryant U             5:12.88    5:13.93 q      
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)     1:29.33 (31.06)     2:01.08 (31.75)
        2:33.37 (32.29)     3:05.48 (32.11)     3:37.92 (32.44)     4:09.97 (32.05)
        4:42.02 (32.05)     5:13.93 (31.91)                                        
 12 Scifo, Alaina             SR Bryant U             5:12.33    5:16.83 q      
                  28.74       59.84 (31.10)     1:31.49 (31.65)     2:03.34 (31.85)
        2:35.27 (31.93)     3:07.86 (32.59)     3:40.29 (32.43)     4:13.27 (32.98)
        4:45.58 (32.31)     5:16.83 (31.25)                                        
 13 Doruska, Erin             FR Bryant U             5:15.10    5:17.45 q      
                  28.64     1:00.06 (31.42)     1:32.08 (32.02)     2:04.42 (32.34)
        2:37.17 (32.75)     3:09.96 (32.79)     3:42.48 (32.52)     4:15.08 (32.60)
        4:47.04 (31.96)     5:17.45 (30.41)                                        
 14 Mejiritski, Rona          SO Bentley              5:23.06    5:17.93 q      
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:31.13 (31.79)     2:03.51 (32.38)
        2:36.10 (32.59)     3:08.60 (32.50)     3:41.08 (32.48)     4:13.74 (32.66)
        4:46.09 (32.35)     5:17.93 (31.84)                                        
 15 Ball, Julia               JR Bentley              5:35.61    5:19.08 q      
                  27.48       57.93 (30.45)     1:29.98 (32.05)     2:02.63 (32.65)
        2:35.35 (32.72)     3:08.41 (33.06)     3:41.56 (33.15)     4:14.80 (33.24)
        4:48.07 (33.27)     5:19.08 (31.01)                                        
 16 Fraser, Lizzie            FR Springfield          5:36.50    5:19.17 q      
                  28.93     1:00.37 (31.44)     1:32.55 (32.18)     2:05.26 (32.71)
        2:38.02 (32.76)     3:10.11 (32.09)     3:42.66 (32.55)     4:15.43 (32.77)
        4:47.86 (32.43)     5:19.17 (31.31)                                        
 17 Sykes, Molly              SO Wpi Engineers        5:27.90    5:19.34 q      
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)     1:31.98 (32.47)     2:04.86 (32.88)
        2:37.46 (32.60)     3:10.22 (32.76)     3:42.86 (32.64)     4:15.47 (32.61)
        4:47.78 (32.31)     5:19.34 (31.56)                                        
 18 Joyce, Fiona              SO RWU                  5:33.26    5:20.10 q      
                  29.37     1:00.56 (31.19)     1:32.03 (31.47)     2:04.16 (32.13)
        2:36.74 (32.58)     3:09.24 (32.50)     3:42.62 (33.38)     4:15.62 (33.00)
        4:48.67 (33.05)     5:20.10 (31.43)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Bri            FR Rowan                5:39.76    5:20.15 q      
                  28.96     1:00.59 (31.63)     1:33.03 (32.44)     2:05.58 (32.55)
        2:38.15 (32.57)     3:10.48 (32.33)     3:43.21 (32.73)     4:16.02 (32.81)
        4:48.65 (32.63)     5:20.15 (31.50)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Megan           FR Bryant U             5:27.19    5:20.85 q      
                  29.98     1:02.14 (32.16)     1:35.10 (32.96)     2:07.51 (32.41)
        2:38.86 (31.35)     3:10.86 (32.00)     3:43.00 (32.14)     4:15.43 (32.43)
        4:48.75 (33.32)     5:20.85 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DeJong, Madie             SO Stevens              5:29.28    5:22.72 q      
                  28.52       59.94 (31.42)     1:32.76 (32.82)     2:05.65 (32.89)
        2:38.51 (32.86)     3:11.62 (33.11)     3:44.47 (32.85)     4:16.89 (32.42)
        4:50.11 (33.22)     5:22.72 (32.61)                                        
 22 Wirtanen, Rylee           FR Bryant U             5:35.00    5:22.94 q      
                  28.34     1:00.05 (31.71)     1:32.87 (32.82)     2:06.36 (33.49)
        2:40.02 (33.66)     3:13.88 (33.86)     3:47.15 (33.27)     4:20.04 (32.89)
        4:52.12 (32.08)     5:22.94 (30.82)                                        
 23 Borrelli, Laura           SO Saint Rose           5:32.94    5:23.03 q      
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)     1:32.70 (32.96)     2:06.28 (33.58)
        2:40.21 (33.93)     3:13.83 (33.62)     3:46.45 (32.62)     4:20.36 (33.91)
        4:53.32 (32.96)     5:23.03 (29.71)                                        
 24 Gonyea, Cailin            SR Wpi Engineers        5:31.57    5:23.73 q      
                  29.38     1:01.18 (31.80)     1:33.69 (32.51)     2:06.53 (32.84)
        2:39.82 (33.29)     3:12.58 (32.76)     3:45.43 (32.85)     4:18.25 (32.82)
        4:51.43 (33.18)     5:23.73 (32.30)                                        
 25 Carter, Maddie            FR Hamilton             5:45.43    5:23.98 q      
                  29.71     1:02.11 (32.40)     1:34.68 (32.57)     2:07.42 (32.74)
        2:40.33 (32.91)     3:13.28 (32.95)     3:46.41 (33.13)     4:19.67 (33.26)
        4:52.32 (32.65)     5:23.98 (31.66)                                        
 26 Heim, Alexandra           JR Bryant U             5:33.82    5:24.25 q      
                  29.71     1:01.62 (31.91)     1:34.21 (32.59)     2:06.97 (32.76)
        2:39.66 (32.69)     3:12.61 (32.95)     3:45.48 (32.87)     4:18.51 (33.03)
        4:51.54 (33.03)     5:24.25 (32.71)                                        
 27 Caron, Caitlin            FR BABC                 5:28.72    5:24.97 q      
                  28.85     1:00.58 (31.73)     1:33.38 (32.80)     2:06.77 (33.39)
        2:39.99 (33.22)     3:13.27 (33.28)     3:46.74 (33.47)     4:20.25 (33.51)
        4:53.15 (32.90)     5:24.97 (31.82)                                        
 28 Cave, Lindsay             FR Rowan                5:32.88    5:25.82 q      
                  28.96     1:00.92 (31.96)     1:34.00 (33.08)     2:07.36 (33.36)
        2:40.81 (33.45)     3:14.25 (33.44)     3:47.52 (33.27)     4:20.73 (33.21)
        4:53.76 (33.03)     5:25.82 (32.06)                                        
 29 Savoie, Hannah            SO Springfield          5:34.13    5:27.17 q      
                  29.59     1:01.42 (31.83)     1:34.01 (32.59)     2:07.38 (33.37)
        2:40.49 (33.11)     3:13.94 (33.45)     3:47.40 (33.46)     4:20.86 (33.46)
        4:54.44 (33.58)     5:27.17 (32.73)                                        
 30 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU                  5:36.27    5:28.34 q      
                  29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)     1:35.41 (33.59)     2:08.96 (33.55)
        2:42.41 (33.45)     3:15.91 (33.50)     3:49.17 (33.26)     4:22.59 (33.42)
        4:55.91 (33.32)     5:28.34 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Currie, Cailin            JR Merrimack            5:37.13    5:28.55        
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)     1:33.31 (32.51)     2:06.48 (33.17)
        2:39.93 (33.45)     3:13.44 (33.51)     3:47.48 (34.04)     4:21.27 (33.79)
        4:55.63 (34.36)     5:28.55 (32.92)                                        
 32 Etzweiler, Abbie          SO BUSD                 5:41.90    5:29.54        
                  29.65     1:02.09 (32.44)     1:34.68 (32.59)     2:07.80 (33.12)
        2:41.19 (33.39)     3:14.80 (33.61)     3:48.74 (33.94)     4:22.93 (34.19)
        4:57.24 (34.31)     5:29.54 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Guldemond, Lea            SR Bentley              5:28.41    5:29.67        
                  29.80     1:02.03 (32.23)     1:34.89 (32.86)     2:08.24 (33.35)
        2:41.65 (33.41)     3:15.30 (33.65)     3:48.63 (33.33)     4:22.50 (33.87)
        4:56.61 (34.11)     5:29.67 (33.06)                                        
 34 Shiebler, Patricia        JR Hamilton             5:42.88    5:29.97        
                  29.68     1:02.17 (32.49)     1:35.63 (33.46)     2:09.32 (33.69)
        2:43.23 (33.91)     3:16.75 (33.52)     3:50.40 (33.65)     4:24.07 (33.67)
        4:57.57 (33.50)     5:29.97 (32.40)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Nora            SR Bentley              5:42.72    5:30.20        
                  29.57     1:01.53 (31.96)     1:34.03 (32.50)     2:07.22 (33.19)
        2:40.79 (33.57)     3:14.71 (33.92)     3:48.69 (33.98)     4:22.81 (34.12)
        4:56.82 (34.01)     5:30.20 (33.38)                                        
 36 Miles, Emily              SO Saint Rose           5:33.64    5:31.96        
                  29.59     1:02.02 (32.43)     1:35.59 (33.57)     2:09.70 (34.11)
        2:44.00 (34.30)     3:18.37 (34.37)     3:52.64 (34.27)     4:26.49 (33.85)
        4:59.73 (33.24)     5:31.96 (32.23)                                        
 37 Jones, Jordan             SO Rowan                5:34.84    5:32.25        
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)     1:37.14 (33.62)     2:10.97 (33.83)
        2:44.95 (33.98)     3:18.68 (33.73)     3:52.33 (33.65)     4:25.73 (33.40)
        4:59.42 (33.69)     5:32.25 (32.83)                                        
 38 Robinson, Jen             JR Springfield          5:42.28    5:32.76        
                  31.08     1:04.06 (32.98)     1:37.79 (33.73)     2:11.43 (33.64)
        2:44.79 (33.36)     3:18.35 (33.56)     3:51.67 (33.32)     4:25.68 (34.01)
        4:59.56 (33.88)     5:32.76 (33.20)                                        
 39 McMahon, Maria            FR Rowan                5:44.74    5:33.19        
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)     1:37.19 (34.16)     2:11.53 (34.34)
        2:45.86 (34.33)     3:19.73 (33.87)     3:53.18 (33.45)     4:26.46 (33.28)
        5:00.06 (33.60)     5:33.19 (33.13)                                        
 40 Canjura, Alison           SR Merrimack            5:42.15    5:33.69        
                  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:35.84 (33.31)     2:09.35 (33.51)
        2:43.18 (33.83)     3:17.46 (34.28)     3:51.76 (34.30)     4:26.02 (34.26)
        5:00.86 (34.84)     5:33.69 (32.83)                                        
 41 McKissick, Claire         SR Rowan                5:46.31    5:33.96        
                  29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)     1:36.95 (33.71)     2:10.72 (33.77)
        2:44.49 (33.77)     3:18.64 (34.15)     3:53.17 (34.53)     4:28.02 (34.85)
        5:01.22 (33.20)     5:33.96 (32.74)                                        
 42 DeMaio, Sarah             SO Wpi Engineers        5:37.34    5:34.90        
                  29.82     1:02.76 (32.94)     1:37.08 (34.32)     2:11.29 (34.21)
        2:45.59 (34.30)     3:19.64 (34.05)     3:54.25 (34.61)     4:28.67 (34.42)
        5:02.13 (33.46)     5:34.90 (32.77)                                        
 43 Roth, Michelle            FR Merrimack            5:43.54    5:35.60        
                  30.06     1:03.32 (33.26)     1:37.17 (33.85)     2:11.03 (33.86)
        2:45.23 (34.20)     3:19.58 (34.35)     3:53.86 (34.28)     4:28.38 (34.52)
        5:02.60 (34.22)     5:35.60 (33.00)                                        
 44 Crowley, Maddie           SO Springfield          5:41.95    5:36.20        
                  29.95     1:03.15 (33.20)     1:37.06 (33.91)     2:11.38 (34.32)
        2:45.51 (34.13)     3:19.60 (34.09)     3:54.00 (34.40)     4:28.30 (34.30)
        5:02.73 (34.43)     5:36.20 (33.47)                                        
 45 Tougas, Amanda            SO Hamilton             5:51.55    5:37.41        
                  29.91     1:02.46 (32.55)     1:35.74 (33.28)     2:09.66 (33.92)
        2:44.11 (34.45)     3:18.81 (34.70)     3:53.50 (34.69)     4:28.49 (34.99)
        5:03.53 (35.04)     5:37.41 (33.88)                                        
 46 Houghton, Erica           JR Wpi Engineers        5:40.53    5:37.59        
                  30.45     1:03.32 (32.87)     1:37.34 (34.02)     2:11.71 (34.37)
        2:46.20 (34.49)     3:20.60 (34.40)     3:55.08 (34.48)     4:29.46 (34.38)
        5:03.92 (34.46)     5:37.59 (33.67)                                        
 47 McLean, McKenna           JR Hamilton             5:51.55    5:38.46        
                  31.51     1:05.41 (33.90)     1:39.70 (34.29)     2:14.14 (34.44)
        2:48.73 (34.59)     3:23.26 (34.53)     3:57.57 (34.31)     4:31.87 (34.30)
        5:05.56 (33.69)     5:38.46 (32.90)                                        
 48 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                  5:42.38    5:38.90        
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.41 (33.66)     2:09.55 (34.14)
        2:44.29 (34.74)     3:19.22 (34.93)     3:54.46 (35.24)     4:30.07 (35.61)
        5:05.41 (35.34)     5:38.90 (33.49)                                        
 49 Rybarski, Corrine         JR Stevens              5:52.26    5:38.97        
                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.53 (34.04)     2:13.13 (34.60)
        2:47.72 (34.59)     3:22.70 (34.98)     3:56.95 (34.25)     4:31.44 (34.49)
        5:05.80 (34.36)     5:38.97 (33.17)                                        
 50 Kannally, Shannon         JR RWU                  5:57.79    5:39.41        
                  30.45     1:03.31 (32.86)     1:37.67 (34.36)     2:12.26 (34.59)
        2:47.27 (35.01)     3:21.97 (34.70)     3:56.77 (34.80)     4:31.72 (34.95)
        5:06.25 (34.53)     5:39.41 (33.16)                                        
 51 Smith, Leah               FR BABC                 5:43.96    5:39.74        
                  30.27     1:03.41 (33.14)     1:37.37 (33.96)     2:11.95 (34.58)
        2:46.78 (34.83)     3:21.84 (35.06)     3:56.92 (35.08)     4:31.87 (34.95)
        5:06.48 (34.61)     5:39.74 (33.26)                                        
 52 Shoemaker, Amanda         JR Bentley              5:41.49    5:40.66        
                  29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)     1:37.26 (34.51)     2:11.78 (34.52)
        2:46.75 (34.97)     3:21.77 (35.02)     3:56.90 (35.13)     4:32.10 (35.20)
        5:07.06 (34.96)     5:40.66 (33.60)                                        
 53 Shedd, Nicole             SO Wpi Engineers        5:52.79    5:41.12        
                  30.46     1:03.12 (32.66)     1:36.87 (33.75)     2:11.21 (34.34)
        2:45.86 (34.65)     3:21.29 (35.43)     3:56.43 (35.14)     4:31.90 (35.47)
        5:06.98 (35.08)     5:41.12 (34.14)                                        
 54 Zuffante, Caroline        FR Hamilton             5:47.63    5:41.50        
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)     1:37.63 (34.09)     2:12.25 (34.62)
        2:47.34 (35.09)     3:22.47 (35.13)     3:57.64 (35.17)     4:32.68 (35.04)
        5:07.71 (35.03)     5:41.50 (33.79)                                        
 55 Westrick, Natalie         SO BUSD                 6:13.76    5:41.53        
                  31.11     1:05.06 (33.95)     1:40.13 (35.07)     2:15.63 (35.50)
        2:50.72 (35.09)     3:25.44 (34.72)     4:00.19 (34.75)     4:35.01 (34.82)
        5:08.70 (33.69)     5:41.53 (32.83)                                        
 56 Forte, Monique            SR Springfield          5:48.06    5:41.69        
                  30.11     1:04.10 (33.99)     1:38.86 (34.76)     2:13.77 (34.91)
        2:47.99 (34.22)     3:22.37 (34.38)     3:57.29 (34.92)     4:33.24 (35.95)
        5:08.37 (35.13)     5:41.69 (33.32)                                        
 57 Kunins, Leah              JR BUSD                 5:57.17    5:41.92        
                  30.72     1:03.43 (32.71)     1:37.17 (33.74)     2:11.34 (34.17)
        2:46.18 (34.84)     3:21.04 (34.86)     3:56.22 (35.18)     4:31.90 (35.68)
        5:07.37 (35.47)     5:41.92 (34.55)                                        
 58 Umbay, Gazelle            SO BUSD                 5:45.98    5:42.06        
                  29.86     1:02.63 (32.77)     1:35.68 (33.05)     2:09.21 (33.53)
        2:42.92 (33.71)     3:17.57 (34.65)     3:53.30 (35.73)     4:29.55 (36.25)
        5:06.41 (36.86)     5:42.06 (35.65)                                        
 59 Tejeda, Lexi              SO Merrimack            5:46.19    5:42.40        
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)     1:38.37 (34.27)     2:13.08 (34.71)
        2:47.38 (34.30)     3:22.29 (34.91)     3:57.39 (35.10)     4:32.55 (35.16)
        5:08.00 (35.45)     5:42.40 (34.40)                                        
 60 Mendoza, Gabriela         SO BUSD                 5:58.66    5:42.52        
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:38.01 (34.10)     2:12.18 (34.17)
        2:47.77 (35.59)     3:23.17 (35.40)     3:58.52 (35.35)     4:34.32 (35.80)
        5:09.50 (35.18)     5:42.52 (33.02)                                        
 61 Smith, Caleigh            SO Springfield          6:00.31    5:45.98        
                  29.82     1:02.73 (32.91)     1:36.56 (33.83)     2:11.40 (34.84)
        2:46.38 (34.98)     3:21.81 (35.43)     3:57.82 (36.01)     4:33.91 (36.09)
        5:10.60 (36.69)     5:45.98 (35.38)                                        
 62 Boulerice, Briana         SR Springfield          5:45.79    5:47.66        
                  31.21     1:05.69 (34.48)     1:40.40 (34.71)     2:16.23 (35.83)
        2:51.61 (35.38)     3:27.22 (35.61)     4:02.80 (35.58)     4:38.69 (35.89)
        5:13.90 (35.21)     5:47.66 (33.76)                                        
 63 Fraser, Jayne             SO Hamilton             6:11.12    5:48.42        
                  31.89     1:06.41 (34.52)     1:41.90 (35.49)     2:17.43 (35.53)
        2:52.82 (35.39)     3:28.39 (35.57)     4:03.65 (35.26)     4:38.99 (35.34)
        5:14.48 (35.49)     5:48.42 (33.94)                                        
 64 Dubick, Allison           JR Clark                5:37.22    5:48.49        
                  30.23     1:03.06 (32.83)     1:38.22 (35.16)     2:14.10 (35.88)
        2:49.66 (35.56)     3:26.12 (36.46)     4:01.42 (35.30)     4:37.84 (36.42)
        5:13.67 (35.83)     5:48.49 (34.82)                                        
 65 Rigatti, Julia            SR Springfield          5:45.81    5:48.53        
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:40.85 (35.27)     2:15.72 (34.87)
        2:51.43 (35.71)     3:26.75 (35.32)     4:02.16 (35.41)     4:37.77 (35.61)
        5:13.57 (35.80)     5:48.53 (34.96)                                        
 66 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU                  6:03.50    5:48.89        
                  30.72     1:05.11 (34.39)     1:39.71 (34.60)     2:15.25 (35.54)
        2:51.12 (35.87)     3:26.94 (35.82)     4:02.77 (35.83)     4:38.89 (36.12)
        5:14.38 (35.49)     5:48.89 (34.51)                                        
 67 Getsos, Dahlia            FR Rowan                5:46.50    5:49.25        
                  29.76     1:03.65 (33.89)     1:38.67 (35.02)     2:14.08 (35.41)
        2:49.72 (35.64)     3:25.50 (35.78)     4:01.85 (36.35)     4:38.33 (36.48)
        5:13.85 (35.52)     5:49.25 (35.40)                                        
 68 Sweeney, Erin             FR BABC                 6:04.47    5:51.22        
                  31.16     1:06.06 (34.90)     1:42.25 (36.19)     2:18.59 (36.34)
        2:54.18 (35.59)     3:30.19 (36.01)     4:06.34 (36.15)     4:42.13 (35.79)
        5:17.65 (35.52)     5:51.22 (33.57)                                        
 69 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers        6:00.77    5:51.27        
                  31.51     1:05.81 (34.30)     1:41.21 (35.40)     2:17.23 (36.02)
        2:53.16 (35.93)     3:29.68 (36.52)     4:05.53 (35.85)     4:41.52 (35.99)
        5:17.27 (35.75)     5:51.27 (34.00)                                        
 70 Sokoloff, Rebecka         SO BUSD                 6:12.36    5:51.58        
                  32.22     1:07.29 (35.07)     1:43.16 (35.87)     2:18.67 (35.51)
        2:54.11 (35.44)     3:29.56 (35.45)     4:05.20 (35.64)     4:41.35 (36.15)
        5:16.97 (35.62)     5:51.58 (34.61)                                        
 71 Stevens, Kirsten          SO Wpi Engineers        5:48.69    5:52.67        
                  30.31     1:03.17 (32.86)     1:37.48 (34.31)     2:12.57 (35.09)
        2:48.33 (35.76)     3:23.69 (35.36)     4:00.48 (36.79)     4:38.24 (37.76)
        5:16.37 (38.13)     5:52.67 (36.30)                                        
 72 Stone, Erika              FR RWU                  6:06.53    5:52.95        
                  30.75     1:05.23 (34.48)     1:41.52 (36.29)     2:17.91 (36.39)
        2:54.37 (36.46)     3:30.80 (36.43)     4:06.55 (35.75)     4:42.45 (35.90)
        5:18.40 (35.95)     5:52.95 (34.55)                                        
 73 Sirignano, Francesca      FR BUSD                 6:15.01    5:54.43        
                  31.43     1:05.50 (34.07)     1:41.42 (35.92)     2:17.25 (35.83)
        2:53.49 (36.24)     3:29.60 (36.11)     4:05.78 (36.18)     4:42.12 (36.34)
        5:18.78 (36.66)     5:54.43 (35.65)                                        
 74 Cadogan, Courtney         JR Bentley              6:05.14    6:03.50        
                  31.15     1:07.11 (35.96)     1:44.70 (37.59)     2:21.81 (37.11)
        2:59.64 (37.83)     3:36.33 (36.69)     4:13.65 (37.32)     4:50.83 (37.18)
        5:28.51 (37.68)     6:03.50 (34.99)                                        
 75 Maloney, Katherine        FR Merrimack            6:20.00    6:04.16        
                  31.10     1:06.23 (35.13)     1:42.65 (36.42)     2:19.73 (37.08)
        2:57.31 (37.58)     3:34.80 (37.49)     4:12.62 (37.82)     4:50.58 (37.96)
        5:27.97 (37.39)     6:04.16 (36.19)                                        
 76 Kirkland, Tiffany         FR Merrimack            6:12.78    6:08.80        
                  32.03     1:09.28 (37.25)     1:48.14 (38.86)     2:25.84 (37.70)
        3:03.32 (37.48)     3:41.41 (38.09)     4:18.96 (37.55)     4:56.06 (37.10)
        5:33.45 (37.39)     6:08.80 (35.35)                                        
 77 Turner, Julia             SR Merrimack            6:24.54    6:11.63        
                  31.75     1:06.79 (35.04)     1:43.09 (36.30)     2:20.43 (37.34)
        2:58.37 (37.94)     3:37.19 (38.82)     4:16.20 (39.01)     4:55.08 (38.88)
        5:34.14 (39.06)     6:11.63 (37.49)                                        
 78 McCormic, Katelee         SO Springfield          6:27.00    6:22.55        
                  33.60     1:11.35 (37.75)     1:49.96 (38.61)     2:28.68 (38.72)
        3:08.11 (39.43)     3:47.37 (39.26)     4:26.87 (39.50)     5:07.10 (40.23)
        5:46.48 (39.38)     6:22.55 (36.07)                                        
 79 Taylor, Kaia              SO Merrimack            6:08.90    6:27.89        
                  32.67     1:08.83 (36.16)     1:47.31 (38.48)     2:27.16 (39.85)
        3:08.38 (41.22)     3:48.52 (40.14)     4:29.46 (40.94)     5:08.44 (38.98)
        5:48.23 (39.79)     6:27.89 (39.66)                                        
 -- Hazeltine, Kimberly       SO Wpi Engineers        5:55.00   X5:41.73        
                  29.12     1:01.89 (32.77)     1:36.08 (34.19)     2:11.06 (34.98)
        2:46.21 (35.15)     3:21.23 (35.02)     3:56.30 (35.07)     4:31.77 (35.47)
        5:07.17 (35.40)     5:41.73 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 43  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:36.78   12/8/2019 Robert Davis, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 4:20.77     12/2015 L. Egan, CRIM                              
                4:11.82  D1A
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:21.76  D2A
                4:23.34  D1B
                4:29.81  D3I D3 Invited Time
                4:33.22  D3B
                4:34.84  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Robert       SR Bryant U             4:40.00    4:36.78$        35  
                  24.66       52.02 (27.36)     1:19.89 (27.87)     1:48.00 (28.11)
        2:16.17 (28.17)     2:44.35 (28.18)     3:12.82 (28.47)     3:40.94 (28.12)
        4:09.12 (28.18)     4:36.78 (27.66)                                        
  2 Chan, James         FR Springfield          4:45.31    4:40.97         33  
                  25.38       53.01 (27.63)     1:21.23 (28.22)     1:49.44 (28.21)
        2:17.74 (28.30)     2:45.81 (28.07)     3:14.31 (28.50)     3:43.52 (29.21)
        4:13.02 (29.50)     4:40.97 (27.95)                                        
  3 Yanagisawa, Kevin   SO Rowan                4:44.36    4:41.64         32  
                  25.94       53.73 (27.79)     1:21.85 (28.12)     1:50.49 (28.64)
        2:18.91 (28.42)     2:47.43 (28.52)     3:16.10 (28.67)     3:44.99 (28.89)
        4:13.76 (28.77)     4:41.64 (27.88)                                        
  4 Zimmermann, Markus  SR Wpi Engineers        4:49.13    4:43.08         31  
                  25.62       53.73 (28.11)     1:22.55 (28.82)     1:51.16 (28.61)
        2:19.99 (28.83)     2:48.82 (28.83)     3:17.58 (28.76)     3:46.55 (28.97)
        4:15.20 (28.65)     4:43.08 (27.88)                                        
  5 Rosenberger, Danie  SR Stevens              4:45.65    4:44.13         30  
                  25.30       53.11 (27.81)     1:21.41 (28.30)     1:50.54 (29.13)
        2:20.00 (29.46)     2:49.30 (29.30)     3:19.10 (29.80)     3:48.20 (29.10)
        4:16.84 (28.64)     4:44.13 (27.29)                                        
  6 Jensen, Erik        SO Springfield          4:46.55    4:44.91         29  
                  25.46       53.63 (28.17)     1:21.94 (28.31)     1:50.72 (28.78)
        2:19.84 (29.12)     2:49.34 (29.50)     3:18.56 (29.22)     3:47.83 (29.27)
        4:17.07 (29.24)     4:44.91 (27.84)                                        
  7 Rudel, Chris        SR Stevens              4:45.69    4:45.43         28  
                  26.07       53.96 (27.89)     1:22.34 (28.38)     1:50.82 (28.48)
        2:19.59 (28.77)     2:48.52 (28.93)     3:17.41 (28.89)     3:47.01 (29.60)
        4:16.67 (29.66)     4:45.43 (28.76)                                        
  8 Stringfellow, Tyle  FR Bryant U             4:47.97    4:54.50         27  
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)     1:24.46 (29.83)     1:54.38 (29.92)
        2:24.60 (30.22)     2:55.04 (30.44)     3:24.91 (29.87)     3:55.18 (30.27)
        4:25.30 (30.12)     4:54.50 (29.20)                                        
  9 McDonald, Tyler     FR Rowan                4:46.56    4:54.96         26  
                  27.09       56.51 (29.42)     1:26.67 (30.16)     1:56.84 (30.17)
        2:27.25 (30.41)     2:57.25 (30.00)     3:27.13 (29.88)     3:56.93 (29.80)
        4:27.03 (30.10)     4:54.96 (27.93)                                        
 10 Smits, Matt         JR Rowan                4:49.04    4:55.23         25  
                  27.25       56.63 (29.38)     1:26.55 (29.92)     1:56.82 (30.27)
        2:26.78 (29.96)     2:56.75 (29.97)     3:26.53 (29.78)     3:56.55 (30.02)
        4:26.58 (30.03)     4:55.23 (28.65)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sausto, Daniel      SR Bentley              4:52.88    4:43.42         23  
                  25.92       53.82 (27.90)     1:22.28 (28.46)     1:51.11 (28.83)
        2:20.18 (29.07)     2:49.02 (28.84)     3:18.01 (28.99)     3:46.89 (28.88)
        4:15.74 (28.85)     4:43.42 (27.68)                                        
 12 Buda, Henry         SO Wpi Engineers        4:53.35    4:48.20         21  
                  26.21       55.25 (29.04)     1:24.60 (29.35)     1:54.28 (29.68)
        2:23.96 (29.68)     2:53.63 (29.67)     3:23.14 (29.51)     3:52.35 (29.21)
        4:20.98 (28.63)     4:48.20 (27.22)                                        
 13 Wohl, Daniel        JR BUSD                 4:50.29    4:48.41         20  
                  26.43       55.27 (28.84)     1:24.82 (29.55)     1:54.31 (29.49)
        2:23.96 (29.65)     2:53.33 (29.37)     3:22.94 (29.61)     3:51.63 (28.69)
        4:20.61 (28.98)     4:48.41 (27.80)                                        
 14 Selznick, Richard   JR BUSD                 4:49.82    4:48.62         19  
                  26.44       54.64 (28.20)     1:23.95 (29.31)     1:53.28 (29.33)
        2:22.76 (29.48)     2:52.41 (29.65)     3:22.11 (29.70)     3:51.57 (29.46)
        4:21.10 (29.53)     4:48.62 (27.52)                                        
 15 Schultz, Kirk       SO RWU                  4:50.87    4:48.67         18  
                  25.48       53.68 (28.20)     1:22.28 (28.60)     1:51.07 (28.79)
        2:20.33 (29.26)     2:50.24 (29.91)     3:19.94 (29.70)     3:49.99 (30.05)
        4:19.68 (29.69)     4:48.67 (28.99)                                        
 16 Olson, Matthew      SO Wpi Engineers        4:53.02    4:51.38         17  
                  26.26       55.16 (28.90)     1:24.63 (29.47)     1:54.26 (29.63)
        2:24.14 (29.88)     2:53.61 (29.47)     3:23.23 (29.62)     3:53.06 (29.83)
        4:22.48 (29.42)     4:51.38 (28.90)                                        
 17 Lucero, Jack        SR BABC                 4:50.27    4:51.80         16  
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)     1:25.94 (29.69)     1:55.81 (29.87)
        2:25.98 (30.17)     2:55.96 (29.98)     3:25.83 (29.87)     3:55.30 (29.47)
        4:24.04 (28.74)     4:51.80 (27.76)                                        
 18 Harnish, Sean       SR Springfield          4:53.44    4:52.00         15  
                  26.50       55.01 (28.51)     1:23.92 (28.91)     1:53.06 (29.14)
        2:23.04 (29.98)     2:53.33 (30.29)     3:23.20 (29.87)     3:53.28 (30.08)
        4:23.13 (29.85)     4:52.00 (28.87)                                        
 19 Fales, Tanner       JR Bentley              4:51.54    4:52.06         14  
                  26.24       55.18 (28.94)     1:24.62 (29.44)     1:54.40 (29.78)
        2:24.32 (29.92)     2:54.13 (29.81)     3:24.04 (29.91)     3:54.01 (29.97)
        4:23.60 (29.59)     4:52.06 (28.46)                                        
 20 Yoshihara, Jarod    SR Bentley              4:53.05    4:55.72         13  
                  26.59       55.56 (28.97)     1:25.00 (29.44)     1:55.10 (30.10)
        2:25.41 (30.31)     2:55.60 (30.19)     3:25.89 (30.29)     3:56.11 (30.22)
        4:26.18 (30.07)     4:55.72 (29.54)                                        
C - Final
 21 Oentoro, Alvin      FR BABC                 4:56.93    4:47.57         11  
                  26.25       54.98 (28.73)     1:24.25 (29.27)     1:53.91 (29.66)
        2:23.19 (29.28)     2:52.39 (29.20)     3:21.48 (29.09)     3:50.64 (29.16)
        4:19.52 (28.88)     4:47.57 (28.05)                                        
 22 Buglino, Donald     SO Wpi Engineers        5:01.25    4:52.21          9  
                  26.48       56.29 (29.81)     1:26.73 (30.44)     1:57.02 (30.29)
        2:27.44 (30.42)     2:57.57 (30.13)     3:27.05 (29.48)     3:56.38 (29.33)
        4:24.81 (28.43)     4:52.21 (27.40)                                        
 23 Stottlemeyer, Emme  SO RWU                  4:57.55    4:53.90          8  
                  25.91       54.20 (28.29)     1:23.13 (28.93)     1:52.83 (29.70)
        2:22.78 (29.95)     2:52.92 (30.14)     3:23.10 (30.18)     3:53.70 (30.60)
        4:24.23 (30.53)     4:53.90 (29.67)                                        
 24 Motisi, Michael     FR Bentley              4:55.49    4:54.98          7  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:23.58 (29.24)     1:53.28 (29.70)
        2:23.33 (30.05)     2:53.65 (30.32)     3:24.07 (30.42)     3:54.60 (30.53)
        4:25.71 (31.11)     4:54.98 (29.27)                                        
 25 Levasseur, Trent    SO Bryant U             4:58.08    4:56.61          6  
                  26.18       55.20 (29.02)     1:25.30 (30.10)     1:55.65 (30.35)
        2:26.31 (30.66)     2:57.00 (30.69)     3:27.60 (30.60)     3:58.28 (30.68)
        4:28.12 (29.84)     4:56.61 (28.49)                                        
 26 Zito, Ian           SO RWU                  4:57.03    4:56.74          5  
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)     1:24.85 (29.75)     1:55.08 (30.23)
        2:25.27 (30.19)     2:55.72 (30.45)     3:26.81 (31.09)     3:57.80 (30.99)
        4:28.53 (30.73)     4:56.74 (28.21)                                        
 27 Blair, John         SO Bryant U             5:00.91    4:58.06          4  
                  25.69       54.88 (29.19)     1:24.73 (29.85)     1:54.99 (30.26)
        2:25.37 (30.38)     2:55.90 (30.53)     3:26.75 (30.85)     3:57.34 (30.59)
        4:28.09 (30.75)     4:58.06 (29.97)                                        
 28 McClaren, James     FR RWU                  4:56.29    4:58.35          3  
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)     1:24.54 (29.43)     1:54.65 (30.11)
        2:25.15 (30.50)     2:55.68 (30.53)     3:26.65 (30.97)     3:57.69 (31.04)
        4:28.40 (30.71)     4:58.35 (29.95)                                        
 29 Noga, Matthew       JR Stevens              5:01.03    5:00.83          2  
                  26.53       55.09 (28.56)     1:24.54 (29.45)     1:54.72 (30.18)
        2:25.48 (30.76)     2:57.21 (31.73)     3:28.57 (31.36)     3:59.22 (30.65)
        4:30.60 (31.38)     5:00.83 (30.23)                                        
 30 Smith, Nick         JR Springfield          4:59.06    5:02.00          1  
                  26.05       54.35 (28.30)     1:23.52 (29.17)     1:53.30 (29.78)
        2:23.90 (30.60)     2:55.16 (31.26)     3:26.79 (31.63)     3:58.73 (31.94)
        4:30.78 (32.05)     5:02.00 (31.22)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Barno, James        FR BUSD                 5:01.26                   
 32 Buckley, Evan          Wpi Engineers        5:01.31                   
 33 Jelavic, Roko       SR Saint Rose           5:01.93                   
 34 Weissberg, Justin   SR BUSD                 5:02.62                   
 35 Burnin, Vladimir    SR Springfield          5:02.94                   
 36 Thomas, Christophe  FR Wpi Engineers        5:03.45                   
 37 Callaghan, Ryan     SO Stevens              5:03.62                   
 38 Brindisi, Will      SO Hamilton             5:04.28                   
 39 Kerrigan, Chris     FR Bryant U             5:04.49                   
 40 Twyman, Bernave     FR Clark                5:04.65                   
 41 Cobert, Eric        JR Clark                5:09.22                   
 42 O'Brien, Connor     JR BABC                 5:09.94                   
 43 Fay, Timothy        SR Bentley              5:10.86                   
 44 Corio, David        JR RWU                  5:13.11                   
 45 Oldenburg, Owen     FR Springfield          5:13.84                   
 46 Milligan, Archie    SO Wpi Engineers        5:15.57                   
 47 Broderick, Dan      SO Clark                5:17.19                   
 48 Morano, Tylar       JR Springfield          5:17.54                   
 49 Licciardello, John  FR RWU                  5:17.83                   
 50 Dodes, Evan         SR Hamilton             5:19.18                   
 51 Peebles, Michael    SO Hamilton             5:19.26                   
 52 Bennice, Clayton    JR Bentley              5:19.34                   
 53 Lofgren, Jonathon   SO Hamilton             5:28.40                   
 54 Laforest, Zach      SO Saint Rose           5:38.51                   
 55 Finnegan, Matt      JR Clark                5:39.38                   
 -- Vizental, Anthony   FR Bentley              4:45.60         X         
 -- Allo, Michael       JR Springfield          5:05.86         X         
 -- Hold, Dan           SO Stevens              4:56.56         X         
 -- Bagumyan, Gor       FR Clark                5:53.97         X         
 -- Sullivan, Jack      SO Hamilton             5:12.86         X         
 -- Hays, Nate          FR Hamilton             5:09.02         X         
 -- Dixon, Tristan      SR Stevens              4:57.20         X         
 
Event 43  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:36.78   12/8/2019 Robert Davis, Bryant U                     
 Pool Record: * 4:20.77     12/2015 L. Egan, CRIM                              
                4:11.82  D1A
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:21.76  D2A
                4:23.34  D1B
                4:29.81  D3I D3 Invited Time
                4:33.22  D3B
                4:34.84  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Robert             SR Bryant U             4:48.07    4:40.00 q      
                  25.39       53.33 (27.94)     1:21.64 (28.31)     1:49.94 (28.30)
        2:18.73 (28.79)     2:47.29 (28.56)     3:15.84 (28.55)     3:44.28 (28.44)
        4:12.62 (28.34)     4:40.00 (27.38)                                        
  2 Yanagisawa, Kevin         SO Rowan                4:52.47    4:44.36 q      
                  25.75       53.81 (28.06)     1:22.35 (28.54)     1:51.09 (28.74)
        2:19.83 (28.74)     2:48.69 (28.86)     3:17.36 (28.67)     3:46.46 (29.10)
        4:15.53 (29.07)     4:44.36 (28.83)                                        
  3 Chan, James               FR Springfield          4:49.31    4:45.31 q      
                  26.60       55.28 (28.68)     1:24.66 (29.38)     1:54.05 (29.39)
        2:23.41 (29.36)     2:52.46 (29.05)     3:21.58 (29.12)     3:50.53 (28.95)
        4:18.64 (28.11)     4:45.31 (26.67)                                        
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SR Stevens              4:54.08    4:45.65 q      
                  25.50       53.60 (28.10)     1:22.38 (28.78)     1:51.18 (28.80)
        2:20.26 (29.08)     2:49.16 (28.90)     3:18.29 (29.13)     3:47.67 (29.38)
        4:17.25 (29.58)     4:45.65 (28.40)                                        
  5 Rudel, Chris              SR Stevens              4:53.39    4:45.69 q      
                  26.56       54.46 (27.90)     1:22.95 (28.49)     1:51.71 (28.76)
        2:20.69 (28.98)     2:49.28 (28.59)     3:17.99 (28.71)     3:47.21 (29.22)
        4:16.59 (29.38)     4:45.69 (29.10)                                        
  6 Jensen, Erik              SO Springfield          5:05.28    4:46.55 q      
                  25.44       53.90 (28.46)     1:22.69 (28.79)     1:51.74 (29.05)
        2:20.95 (29.21)     2:50.22 (29.27)     3:19.58 (29.36)     3:48.97 (29.39)
        4:17.95 (28.98)     4:46.55 (28.60)                                        
  7 McDonald, Tyler           FR Rowan                4:53.68    4:46.56 q      
                  26.29       54.35 (28.06)     1:22.85 (28.50)     1:51.62 (28.77)
        2:20.95 (29.33)     2:50.41 (29.46)     3:19.69 (29.28)     3:48.99 (29.30)
        4:18.30 (29.31)     4:46.56 (28.26)                                        
  8 Stringfellow, Tyler       FR Bryant U             4:53.00    4:47.97 q      
                  25.95       54.21 (28.26)     1:23.40 (29.19)     1:52.85 (29.45)
        2:22.62 (29.77)     2:52.28 (29.66)     3:21.55 (29.27)     3:50.62 (29.07)
        4:19.67 (29.05)     4:47.97 (28.30)                                        
  9 Smits, Matt               JR Rowan                4:58.73    4:49.04 q      
                  25.42       53.87 (28.45)     1:22.57 (28.70)     1:51.87 (29.30)
        2:21.11 (29.24)     2:50.59 (29.48)     3:20.08 (29.49)     3:49.96 (29.88)
        4:19.70 (29.74)     4:49.04 (29.34)                                        
 10 Zimmermann, Markus        SR Wpi Engineers        4:54.78    4:49.13 q      
                  25.93       54.48 (28.55)     1:23.70 (29.22)     1:53.12 (29.42)
        2:22.56 (29.44)     2:52.52 (29.96)     3:21.97 (29.45)     3:51.53 (29.56)
        4:20.86 (29.33)     4:49.13 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Selznick, Richard         JR BUSD                 4:58.93    4:49.82 q      
                  26.28       55.08 (28.80)     1:24.21 (29.13)     1:53.20 (28.99)
        2:22.80 (29.60)     2:52.16 (29.36)     3:21.74 (29.58)     3:51.34 (29.60)
        4:21.07 (29.73)     4:49.82 (28.75)                                        
 12 Lucero, Jack              SR BABC                 5:01.02    4:50.27 q      
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)     1:25.39 (29.47)     1:54.65 (29.26)
        2:24.19 (29.54)     2:53.70 (29.51)     3:23.17 (29.47)     3:52.47 (29.30)
        4:21.58 (29.11)     4:50.27 (28.69)                                        
 13 Wohl, Daniel              JR BUSD                 4:56.10    4:50.29 q      
                  26.08       55.05 (28.97)     1:24.58 (29.53)     1:53.83 (29.25)
        2:23.64 (29.81)     2:53.08 (29.44)     3:23.35 (30.27)     3:52.66 (29.31)
        4:22.17 (29.51)     4:50.29 (28.12)                                        
 14 Schultz, Kirk             SO RWU                  4:58.82    4:50.87 q      
                  25.93       54.46 (28.53)     1:23.02 (28.56)     1:52.02 (29.00)
        2:21.86 (29.84)     2:51.65 (29.79)     3:21.31 (29.66)     3:51.11 (29.80)
        4:21.27 (30.16)     4:50.87 (29.60)                                        
 15 Fales, Tanner             JR Bentley              4:56.25    4:51.54 q      
                  25.64       53.68 (28.04)     1:22.77 (29.09)     1:52.42 (29.65)
        2:22.17 (29.75)     2:52.08 (29.91)     3:22.31 (30.23)     3:52.70 (30.39)
        4:22.65 (29.95)     4:51.54 (28.89)                                        
 16 Sausto, Daniel            SR Bentley              4:52.76    4:52.88 q      
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)     1:23.87 (28.97)     1:53.33 (29.46)
        2:23.03 (29.70)     2:53.07 (30.04)     3:23.01 (29.94)     3:53.20 (30.19)
        4:23.39 (30.19)     4:52.88 (29.49)                                        
 17 Olson, Matthew            SO Wpi Engineers        5:03.40    4:53.02 q      
                  26.41       55.55 (29.14)     1:24.94 (29.39)     1:54.69 (29.75)
        2:24.49 (29.80)     2:54.21 (29.72)     3:24.39 (30.18)     3:54.29 (29.90)
        4:24.01 (29.72)     4:53.02 (29.01)                                        
 18 Yoshihara, Jarod          SR Bentley              4:55.20    4:53.05 q      
                  26.17       54.61 (28.44)     1:23.97 (29.36)     1:53.95 (29.98)
        2:23.95 (30.00)     2:53.65 (29.70)     3:23.68 (30.03)     3:53.51 (29.83)
        4:23.60 (30.09)     4:53.05 (29.45)                                        
 19 Buda, Henry               SO Wpi Engineers        4:59.20    4:53.35 q      
                  26.32       55.26 (28.94)     1:24.72 (29.46)     1:54.80 (30.08)
        2:24.44 (29.64)     2:54.49 (30.05)     3:24.86 (30.37)     3:55.44 (30.58)
        4:25.24 (29.80)     4:53.35 (28.11)                                        
 20 Harnish, Sean             SR Springfield          4:55.44    4:53.44 q      
                  26.55       55.26 (28.71)     1:24.31 (29.05)     1:53.78 (29.47)
        2:23.43 (29.65)     2:53.19 (29.76)     3:22.95 (29.76)     3:53.59 (30.64)
        4:23.98 (30.39)     4:53.44 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Motisi, Michael           FR Bentley              5:08.68    4:55.49 q      
                  25.74       53.65 (27.91)     1:22.71 (29.06)     1:52.34 (29.63)
        2:22.55 (30.21)     2:53.24 (30.69)     3:24.08 (30.84)     3:54.78 (30.70)
        4:25.76 (30.98)     4:55.49 (29.73)                                        
 22 McClaren, James           FR RWU                  5:11.98    4:56.29 q      
                  26.73       55.81 (29.08)     1:25.36 (29.55)     1:55.35 (29.99)
        2:25.70 (30.35)     2:55.99 (30.29)     3:26.26 (30.27)     3:56.72 (30.46)
        4:26.97 (30.25)     4:56.29 (29.32)                                        
 23 Oentoro, Alvin            FR BABC                 4:50.29    4:56.93 q      
                  26.18       54.60 (28.42)     1:23.90 (29.30)     1:53.65 (29.75)
        2:23.78 (30.13)     2:53.65 (29.87)     3:24.34 (30.69)     3:55.60 (31.26)
        4:26.72 (31.12)     4:56.93 (30.21)                                        
 24 Zito, Ian                 SO RWU                  5:11.72    4:57.03 q      
                  25.75       54.31 (28.56)     1:24.32 (30.01)     1:54.50 (30.18)
        2:24.97 (30.47)     2:55.16 (30.19)     3:25.87 (30.71)     3:57.08 (31.21)
        4:27.83 (30.75)     4:57.03 (29.20)                                        
 25 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU                  5:03.07    4:57.55 q      
                  26.66       55.79 (29.13)     1:25.85 (30.06)     1:56.64 (30.79)
        2:27.36 (30.72)     2:57.76 (30.40)     3:28.51 (30.75)     3:58.90 (30.39)
        4:28.86 (29.96)     4:57.55 (28.69)                                        
 26 Levasseur, Trent          SO Bryant U             5:02.22    4:58.08 q      
                  25.99       54.61 (28.62)     1:23.90 (29.29)     1:53.66 (29.76)
        2:23.80 (30.14)     2:54.29 (30.49)     3:25.34 (31.05)     3:56.53 (31.19)
        4:27.41 (30.88)     4:58.08 (30.67)                                        
 27 Smith, Nick               JR Springfield          5:16.53    4:59.06 q      
                  26.49       55.37 (28.88)     1:25.36 (29.99)     1:56.03 (30.67)
        2:26.90 (30.87)     2:57.73 (30.83)     3:28.34 (30.61)     3:58.66 (30.32)
        4:28.91 (30.25)     4:59.06 (30.15)                                        
 28 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             5:06.00    5:00.91 q      
                  25.43       53.88 (28.45)     1:23.89 (30.01)     1:54.62 (30.73)
        2:25.34 (30.72)     2:56.66 (31.32)     3:27.61 (30.95)     3:58.94 (31.33)
        4:30.56 (31.62)     5:00.91 (30.35)                                        
 29 Noga, Matthew             JR Stevens              5:20.61    5:01.03 q      
                  26.08       54.30 (28.22)     1:23.71 (29.41)     1:53.79 (30.08)
        2:24.31 (30.52)     2:55.51 (31.20)     3:26.60 (31.09)     3:58.30 (31.70)
        4:29.96 (31.66)     5:01.03 (31.07)                                        
 30 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers        4:59.53    5:01.25 q      
                  25.56       54.76 (29.20)     1:24.92 (30.16)     1:55.71 (30.79)
        2:26.54 (30.83)     2:57.38 (30.84)     3:28.51 (31.13)     3:59.65 (31.14)
        4:30.81 (31.16)     5:01.25 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barno, James              FR BUSD                 4:58.65    5:01.26        
                  25.96       55.00 (29.04)     1:24.93 (29.93)     1:55.54 (30.61)
        2:26.20 (30.66)     2:56.93 (30.73)     3:28.21 (31.28)     3:59.61 (31.40)
        4:30.85 (31.24)     5:01.26 (30.41)                                        
 32 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers        5:14.46    5:01.31        
                  26.63       56.17 (29.54)     1:26.53 (30.36)     1:56.93 (30.40)
        2:27.55 (30.62)     2:58.35 (30.80)     3:29.53 (31.18)     4:00.87 (31.34)
        4:31.97 (31.10)     5:01.31 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jelavic, Roko             SR Saint Rose           5:08.22    5:01.93        
                  26.30       55.57 (29.27)     1:25.70 (30.13)     1:56.19 (30.49)
        2:27.18 (30.99)     2:58.21 (31.03)     3:29.59 (31.38)     4:00.96 (31.37)
        4:31.80 (30.84)     5:01.93 (30.13)                                        
 34 Weissberg, Justin         SR BUSD                 5:09.45    5:02.62        
                  26.11       54.59 (28.48)     1:23.90 (29.31)     1:53.87 (29.97)
        2:24.86 (30.99)     2:55.81 (30.95)     3:27.25 (31.44)     3:59.31 (32.06)
        4:31.34 (32.03)     5:02.62 (31.28)                                        
 35 Burnin, Vladimir          SR Springfield          5:14.05    5:02.94        
                  27.63       56.65 (29.02)     1:27.14 (30.49)     1:58.45 (31.31)
        2:29.30 (30.85)     3:00.49 (31.19)     3:31.97 (31.48)     4:03.45 (31.48)
        4:34.19 (30.74)     5:02.94 (28.75)                                        
 36 Thomas, Christopher       FR Wpi Engineers        5:00.00    5:03.45        
                  27.49       56.46 (28.97)     1:26.42 (29.96)     1:56.85 (30.43)
        2:27.93 (31.08)     2:58.89 (30.96)     3:29.84 (30.95)     4:01.10 (31.26)
        4:32.67 (31.57)     5:03.45 (30.78)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Ryan           SO Stevens              5:12.16    5:03.62        
                  26.03       55.23 (29.20)     1:25.20 (29.97)     1:55.76 (30.56)
        2:26.69 (30.93)     2:57.61 (30.92)     3:29.14 (31.53)     4:00.90 (31.76)
        4:32.64 (31.74)     5:03.62 (30.98)                                        
 38 Brindisi, Will            SO Hamilton             5:18.44    5:04.28        
                  26.94       56.68 (29.74)     1:26.82 (30.14)     1:57.59 (30.77)
        2:28.75 (31.16)     3:00.00 (31.25)     3:31.39 (31.39)     4:03.07 (31.68)
        4:34.44 (31.37)     5:04.28 (29.84)                                        
 39 Kerrigan, Chris           FR Bryant U             5:17.28    5:04.49        
                  27.00       56.12 (29.12)     1:26.06 (29.94)     1:56.93 (30.87)
        2:27.38 (30.45)     2:58.68 (31.30)     3:30.46 (31.78)     4:02.60 (32.14)
        4:34.24 (31.64)     5:04.49 (30.25)                                        
 40 Twyman, Bernave           FR Clark                5:06.78    5:04.65        
                  27.06       57.08 (30.02)     1:27.46 (30.38)     1:58.48 (31.02)
        2:29.56 (31.08)     3:00.57 (31.01)     3:31.76 (31.19)     4:03.07 (31.31)
        4:34.19 (31.12)     5:04.65 (30.46)                                        
 41 Cobert, Eric              JR Clark                5:18.15    5:09.22        
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)     1:28.55 (30.63)     1:59.62 (31.07)
        2:31.03 (31.41)     3:02.48 (31.45)     3:34.07 (31.59)     4:05.83 (31.76)
        4:37.52 (31.69)     5:09.22 (31.70)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Connor           JR BABC                 5:07.27    5:09.94        
                  26.80       56.43 (29.63)     1:27.48 (31.05)     1:58.57 (31.09)
        2:29.63 (31.06)     3:01.50 (31.87)     3:33.51 (32.01)     4:05.88 (32.37)
        4:38.55 (32.67)     5:09.94 (31.39)                                        
 43 Fay, Timothy              SR Bentley              5:22.32    5:10.86        
                  27.10       57.83 (30.73)     1:29.57 (31.74)     2:01.89 (32.32)
        2:34.14 (32.25)     3:06.25 (32.11)     3:38.15 (31.90)     4:10.36 (32.21)
        4:41.52 (31.16)     5:10.86 (29.34)                                        
 44 Corio, David              JR RWU                  5:32.32    5:13.11        
                  27.53       58.88 (31.35)     1:30.81 (31.93)     2:03.14 (32.33)
        2:34.58 (31.44)     3:06.19 (31.61)     3:38.37 (32.18)     4:10.26 (31.89)
        4:42.33 (32.07)     5:13.11 (30.78)                                        
 45 Oldenburg, Owen           FR Springfield          5:14.61    5:13.84        
                  27.23       56.43 (29.20)     1:26.88 (30.45)     1:58.10 (31.22)
        2:29.78 (31.68)     3:02.13 (32.35)     3:34.96 (32.83)     4:07.80 (32.84)
        4:40.96 (33.16)     5:13.84 (32.88)                                        
 46 Milligan, Archie          SO Wpi Engineers        5:16.50    5:15.57        
                  27.60       58.30 (30.70)     1:29.88 (31.58)     2:02.21 (32.33)
        2:34.25 (32.04)     3:06.53 (32.28)     3:38.76 (32.23)     4:11.40 (32.64)
        4:43.96 (32.56)     5:15.57 (31.61)                                        
 47 Broderick, Dan            SO Clark                5:32.15    5:17.19        
                  28.52     1:00.00 (31.48)     1:31.60 (31.60)     2:03.90 (32.30)
        2:36.60 (32.70)     3:08.67 (32.07)     3:40.99 (32.32)     4:13.03 (32.04)
        4:45.02 (31.99)     5:17.19 (32.17)                                        
 48 Morano, Tylar             JR Springfield          5:31.09    5:17.54        
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)     1:29.66 (31.59)     2:01.87 (32.21)
        2:34.52 (32.65)     3:07.47 (32.95)     3:40.29 (32.82)     4:13.17 (32.88)
        4:45.88 (32.71)     5:17.54 (31.66)                                        
 49 Licciardello, John        FR RWU                  5:24.42    5:17.83        
                  26.92       56.84 (29.92)     1:28.20 (31.36)     2:00.50 (32.30)
        2:33.25 (32.75)     3:06.26 (33.01)     3:39.33 (33.07)     4:13.04 (33.71)
        4:47.17 (34.13)     5:17.83 (30.66)                                        
 50 Dodes, Evan               SR Hamilton             5:34.92    5:19.18        
                  29.36     1:00.64 (31.28)     1:32.64 (32.00)     2:05.25 (32.61)
        2:37.65 (32.40)     3:10.11 (32.46)     3:42.43 (32.32)     4:15.03 (32.60)
        4:47.43 (32.40)     5:19.18 (31.75)                                        
 51 Peebles, Michael          SO Hamilton             5:29.75    5:19.26        
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)     1:31.06 (31.41)     2:02.92 (31.86)
        2:35.14 (32.22)     3:07.43 (32.29)     3:39.69 (32.26)     4:14.03 (34.34)
        4:47.11 (33.08)     5:19.26 (32.15)                                        
 52 Bennice, Clayton          JR Bentley              5:09.00    5:19.34        
                  25.24       53.92 (28.68)     1:23.97 (30.05)     1:55.37 (31.40)
        2:27.81 (32.44)     3:01.19 (33.38)     3:35.68 (34.49)     4:11.20 (35.52)
        4:46.67 (35.47)     5:19.34 (32.67)                                        
 53 Lofgren, Jonathon         SO Hamilton             5:56.90    5:28.40        
                  28.53     1:01.03 (32.50)     1:34.20 (33.17)     2:07.59 (33.39)
        2:41.51 (33.92)     3:15.36 (33.85)     3:49.11 (33.75)     4:22.78 (33.67)
        4:56.50 (33.72)     5:28.40 (31.90)                                        
 54 Laforest, Zach            SO Saint Rose           5:33.83    5:38.51        
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)     1:32.83 (32.71)     2:06.07 (33.24)
        2:41.12 (35.05)     3:16.23 (35.11)     3:52.39 (36.16)     4:28.78 (36.39)
        5:04.92 (36.14)     5:38.51 (33.59)                                        
 55 Finnegan, Matt            JR Clark                5:45.58    5:39.38        
                  29.41     1:03.18 (33.77)     1:37.75 (34.57)     2:12.58 (34.83)
        2:47.18 (34.60)     3:21.92 (34.74)     3:56.46 (34.54)     4:31.36 (34.90)
        5:05.94 (34.58)     5:39.38 (33.44)                                        
 -- Vizental, Anthony         FR Bentley              4:55.00   X4:45.60        
                  26.33       55.02 (28.69)     1:24.14 (29.12)     1:53.38 (29.24)
        2:22.76 (29.38)     2:52.77 (30.01)     3:21.99 (29.22)     3:50.91 (28.92)
        4:19.15 (28.24)     4:45.60 (26.45)                                        
 -- Hold, Dan                 SO Stevens              5:06.91   X4:56.56        
                  25.85       54.50 (28.65)     1:23.78 (29.28)     1:54.02 (30.24)
        2:24.26 (30.24)     2:55.22 (30.96)     3:26.02 (30.80)     3:56.67 (30.65)
        4:27.27 (30.60)     4:56.56 (29.29)                                        
 -- Dixon, Tristan            SR Stevens              5:03.98   X4:57.20        
                  24.51       51.75 (27.24)     1:20.73 (28.98)     1:50.82 (30.09)
        2:21.66 (30.84)     2:52.33 (30.67)     3:23.88 (31.55)     3:55.61 (31.73)
        4:26.71 (31.10)     4:57.20 (30.49)                                        
 -- Allo, Michael             JR Springfield          5:14.53   X5:05.86        
                  27.76       57.41 (29.65)     1:27.75 (30.34)     1:58.59 (30.84)
        2:29.79 (31.20)     3:01.05 (31.26)     3:32.68 (31.63)     4:04.37 (31.69)
        4:35.33 (30.96)     5:05.86 (30.53)                                        
 -- Hays, Nate                FR Hamilton             5:20.71   X5:09.02        
                  26.29       55.65 (29.36)     1:26.06 (30.41)     1:57.29 (31.23)
        2:29.02 (31.73)     3:01.01 (31.99)     3:33.41 (32.40)     4:05.91 (32.50)
        4:38.09 (32.18)     5:09.02 (30.93)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Jack            SO Hamilton             5:12.51   X5:12.86        
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)     1:29.19 (31.13)     2:01.15 (31.96)
        2:33.41 (32.26)     3:05.77 (32.36)     3:37.01 (31.24)     4:08.73 (31.72)
        4:40.70 (31.97)     5:12.86 (32.16)                                        
 -- Bagumyan, Gor             FR Clark                6:05.00   X5:53.97        
                  29.10     1:03.64 (34.54)     1:39.63 (35.99)     2:15.48 (35.85)
        2:51.23 (35.75)     3:27.93 (36.70)     4:04.84 (36.91)     4:42.17 (37.33)
        5:19.38 (37.21)     5:53.97 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 44  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 57.94   12/2/2018 Elin Svard, Bryant U                         
 Pool Record: * 57.94   12/2/2018 Elin Svard, Bryant U                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin         JR Bryant U               58.16      58.41         35  
                  27.39       58.41 (31.02)                                        
  2 Wong, Heather       JR Bryant U             1:02.56    1:00.41         33  
                  27.74     1:00.41 (32.67)                                        
  3 Rivera, Isabelle    JR Stevens              1:01.22    1:01.09         32  
                  27.41     1:01.09 (33.68)                                        
  4 Demoine, Lizzy      SO BABC                 1:01.68    1:01.44         31  
                  28.02     1:01.44 (33.42)                                        
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla   SR Saint Rose           1:02.33    1:01.98         30  
                  30.05     1:01.98 (31.93)                                        
  6 Clements, Jordan    FR Merrimack            1:01.45    1:02.92         29  
                  28.97     1:02.92 (33.95)                                        
  7 Edwardson, Emma     SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.65    1:03.11         28  
                  29.88     1:03.11 (33.23)                                        
  8 Chen, Jennifer      FR Bentley              1:03.97    1:03.54         27  
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)                                        
  9 Wozab, Natalya      SR BUSD                 1:03.64    1:03.67         26  
                  29.47     1:03.67 (34.20)                                        
 10 Hanson, Olivia      SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.46    1:03.68         25  
                  28.70     1:03.68 (34.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 Voce, Abby          SO BABC                 1:05.40    1:03.37         23  
                  29.30     1:03.37 (34.07)                                        
 12 Nowak, Monika       SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.49    1:03.85         21  
                  29.39     1:03.85 (34.46)                                        
 13 Guilmette, Brenna   FR RWU                  1:04.70    1:04.10         20  
                  29.65     1:04.10 (34.45)                                        
 14 Owen, Brianna       SR Wpi Engineers        1:05.00    1:05.06         19  
                  30.15     1:05.06 (34.91)                                        
 15 Taylor, Andrea      SR Merrimack            1:06.53    1:05.07         18  
                  29.72     1:05.07 (35.35)                                        
 16 Chen, Katelyn       SO Stevens              1:06.33    1:05.21         17  
                  30.12     1:05.21 (35.09)                                        
 17 Beasley, Claudia    SO Merrimack            1:06.32    1:05.60         16  
                  29.70     1:05.60 (35.90)                                        
 18 Surian, Allison     JR RWU                  1:05.37    1:05.66         15  
                  29.40     1:05.66 (36.26)                                        
 19 Klein, Casey        SR RWU                  1:05.98    1:05.78         14  
                  28.97     1:05.78 (36.81)                                        
 20 Ayotte, Jen         SR RWU                  1:06.04    1:05.90         13  
                  30.05     1:05.90 (35.85)                                        
C - Final
 21 Petropulos, Liv     SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.77    1:05.49         11  
                  29.79     1:05.49 (35.70)                                        
 22 Chan, Sarah         SR Stevens              1:06.86    1:05.95          9  
                  29.71     1:05.95 (36.24)                                        
 23 Karnilaw, Mackenzi  SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.78    1:07.04          8  
                  32.14     1:07.04 (34.90)                                        
 24 Cronin, Cameron     FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.62    1:07.19          7  
                  30.45     1:07.19 (36.74)                                        
 25 Pisano-Stratton, A  SO Springfield          1:09.92    1:08.21          6  
                  31.83     1:08.21 (36.38)                                        
 26 Lee, Jenny          FR Clark                1:07.77    1:08.61          5  
                  30.72     1:08.61 (37.89)                                        
 27 Dumas, Emma         FR Saint Rose           1:08.67    1:08.76          4  
                  31.31     1:08.76 (37.45)                                        
 28 Damico, Tierra      FR Saint Rose           1:08.50    1:08.91          3  
                  31.28     1:08.91 (37.63)                                        
 29 Stevens, Rebecca    SR Merrimack            1:07.71    1:09.17          2  
                  31.70     1:09.17 (37.47)                                        
 30 Cifuni, Bridget     JR BUSD                 1:09.46    1:10.12          1  
                  31.26     1:10.12 (38.86)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Revelas, Ariana     SR Bentley              1:03.42                   
 32 O'Neill, Nicole     JR Merrimack            1:10.46                   
 33 Cownie, Liz         JR Clark                1:10.93                   
 34 Duarte, Isabella    SO Bentley              1:11.08                   
 35 Yang, Elina         FR Bentley              1:11.38                   
 -- Choate, Lindsey     SR Bryant U             1:00.75         X         
 -- Nie, Celine         JR BABC                 1:04.03         X         
 -- Clark, Alexis       FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.54         X         
 -- Sykes, Molly        SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.65         X         
 -- Coulard-Smith, Kei  FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.50         X         
 -- McLean, Olivia      SO Springfield          1:09.44         X         
 -- Magee, Bri          JR Springfield          1:04.72         X         
 -- Galvin, Kate        FR Bentley              1:03.02         X         
 -- McKenzie, Amelia    SR Springfield          1:02.71         X         
 -- Brant, Eliza        SR Bryant U             1:03.08         X         
 -- Nenadic, Maria      FR Springfield          1:06.48         X         
 -- Lekovic, Marta      FR Saint Rose           1:03.84         X         
 -- McIntosh, Nicole    JR Saint Rose           1:04.30         X         
 -- Wang, Carolyn       SO Stevens              1:07.59         X         
 -- Karadeniz, Selin    JR Bentley              1:03.15         X         
 -- Rhodes, Jillian     SO Hamilton             1:02.38         X         
 
Event 44  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 57.94   12/2/2018 Elin Svard, Bryant U                         
 Pool Record: * 57.94   12/2/2018 Elin Svard, Bryant U                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Svard, Elin               JR Bryant U               57.67      58.16 q      
                  26.95       58.16 (31.21)                                        
  2 Rivera, Isabelle          JR Stevens              1:02.19    1:01.22 q      
                  27.59     1:01.22 (33.63)                                        
  3 Clements, Jordan          FR Merrimack            1:01.00    1:01.45 q      
                  28.56     1:01.45 (32.89)                                        
  4 Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC                 1:06.22    1:01.68 q      
                  28.18     1:01.68 (33.50)                                        
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla         SR Saint Rose           1:04.60    1:02.33 q      
                  30.70     1:02.33 (31.63)                                        
  6 Wong, Heather             JR Bryant U               59.89    1:02.56 q      
                  29.37     1:02.56 (33.19)                                        
  7 Revelas, Ariana           SR Bentley              1:07.50    1:03.42 q      
                  30.29     1:03.42 (33.13)                                        
  8 Wozab, Natalya            SR BUSD                 1:06.53    1:03.64 q      
                  29.62     1:03.64 (34.02)                                        
  9 Edwardson, Emma           SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.99    1:03.65 q      
                  30.06     1:03.65 (33.59)                                        
 10 Chen, Jennifer            FR Bentley              1:08.00    1:03.97 q      
                  30.36     1:03.97 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hanson, Olivia            SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:04.46 q      
                  28.78     1:04.46 (35.68)                                        
 12 Nowak, Monika             SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:04.49 q      
                  29.89     1:04.49 (34.60)                                        
 13 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU                  1:06.35    1:04.70 q      
                  29.17     1:04.70 (35.53)                                        
 14 Owen, Brianna             SR Wpi Engineers        1:12.99    1:05.00 q      
                  29.84     1:05.00 (35.16)                                        
 15 Surian, Allison           JR RWU                  1:04.50    1:05.37 q      
                  29.13     1:05.37 (36.24)                                        
 16 Voce, Abby                SO BABC                 1:06.24    1:05.40 q      
                  30.30     1:05.40 (35.10)                                        
 17 Klein, Casey              SR RWU                  1:06.00    1:05.98 q      
                  30.21     1:05.98 (35.77)                                        
 18 Ayotte, Jen               SR RWU                  1:04.90    1:06.04 q      
                  29.96     1:06.04 (36.08)                                        
 19 Beasley, Claudia          SO Merrimack            1:11.12    1:06.32 q      
                  29.62     1:06.32 (36.70)                                        
 20 Chen, Katelyn             SO Stevens              1:05.49    1:06.33 q      
                  30.74     1:06.33 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Andrea            SR Merrimack            1:06.00    1:06.53 q      
                  30.29     1:06.53 (36.24)                                        
 22 Cronin, Cameron           FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:06.62 q      
                  30.65     1:06.62 (35.97)                                        
 23 Petropulos, Liv           SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:06.77 q      
                  29.38     1:06.77 (37.39)                                        
 24 Chan, Sarah               SR Stevens              1:07.89    1:06.86 q      
                  29.64     1:06.86 (37.22)                                        
 25 Stevens, Rebecca          SR Merrimack            1:11.00    1:07.71 q      
                  30.53     1:07.71 (37.18)                                        
 26 Lee, Jenny                FR Clark                1:08.49    1:07.77 q      
                  30.71     1:07.77 (37.06)                                        
 27 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SR Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:07.78 q      
                  32.17     1:07.78 (35.61)                                        
 28 Damico, Tierra            FR Saint Rose           1:23.24    1:08.50 q      
                  30.44     1:08.50 (38.06)                                        
 29 Dumas, Emma               FR Saint Rose           1:16.56    1:08.67 q      
                  31.62     1:08.67 (37.05)                                        
 30 Cifuni, Bridget           JR BUSD                 1:16.32    1:09.46 q      
                  31.13     1:09.46 (38.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  SO Springfield          1:10.40    1:09.92        
                  32.25     1:09.92 (37.67)                                        
 32 O'Neill, Nicole           JR Merrimack            1:12.00    1:10.46        
                  33.46     1:10.46 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cownie, Liz               JR Clark                1:13.26    1:10.93        
                  32.46     1:10.93 (38.47)                                        
 34 Duarte, Isabella          SO Bentley              1:17.06    1:11.08        
                  33.41     1:11.08 (37.67)                                        
 35 Yang, Elina               FR Bentley              1:15.00    1:11.38        
                  31.80     1:11.38 (39.58)                                        
 -- Choate, Lindsey           SR Bryant U             1:00.56   X1:00.75        
                  27.80     1:00.75 (32.95)                                        
 -- Sykes, Molly              SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.99   X1:01.65        
                  29.82     1:01.65 (31.83)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Jillian           SO Hamilton             1:06.48   X1:02.38        
                  28.78     1:02.38 (33.60)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Amelia          SR Springfield          1:03.30   X1:02.71        
                  29.03     1:02.71 (33.68)                                        
 -- Galvin, Kate              FR Bentley              1:07.30   X1:03.02        
                  28.94     1:03.02 (34.08)                                        
 -- Brant, Eliza              SR Bryant U             1:00.45   X1:03.08        
                  29.57     1:03.08 (33.51)                                        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          JR Bentley              1:07.28   X1:03.15        
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)                                        
 -- Lekovic, Marta            FR Saint Rose           1:04.33   X1:03.84        
                  29.14     1:03.84 (34.70)                                        
 -- Nie, Celine               JR BABC                 1:06.23   X1:04.03        
                  28.50     1:04.03 (35.53)                                        
 -- McIntosh, Nicole          JR Saint Rose           1:05.55   X1:04.30        
                  29.11     1:04.30 (35.19)                                        
 -- Magee, Bri                JR Springfield          1:06.80   X1:04.72        
                  29.62     1:04.72 (35.10)                                        
 -- Nenadic, Maria            FR Springfield          1:07.50   X1:06.48        
                  29.80     1:06.48 (36.68)                                        
 -- Clark, Alexis             FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.99   X1:06.54        
                  29.62     1:06.54 (36.92)                                        
 -- Wang, Carolyn             SO Stevens              1:10.29   X1:07.59        
                  30.06     1:07.59 (37.53)                                        
 -- Coulard-Smith, Keira      FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.99   X1:08.50        
                  31.00     1:08.50 (37.50)                                        
 -- McLean, Olivia            SO Springfield          1:09.50   X1:09.44        
                  32.57     1:09.44 (36.87)                                        
 
Event 45  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.87   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                      
 Pool Record: * 48.87   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Charles       FR BABC                   52.65      51.58         35  
                  23.86       51.58 (27.72)                                        
  2 Mays, Matthew       JR Bryant U               52.58      52.23         33  
                  23.77       52.23 (28.46)                                        
  3 Scifo, Dom          SO Bryant U               53.17      52.86         32  
                  25.12       52.86 (27.74)                                        
  4 Huynh, Aaron        SO BABC                   53.64      53.23         31  
                  24.07       53.23 (29.16)                                        
  5 Allen, Andrew       JR Bryant U               54.39      53.39         30  
                  24.53       53.39 (28.86)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Nick       SO Hamilton               53.95      53.50         29  
                  24.91       53.50 (28.59)                                        
  7 Tatro, Evan         SR Hamilton               54.28      53.73         28  
                  24.47       53.73 (29.26)                                        
  8 Eisenhut, Tanner    FR Bentley                54.82      54.15         27  
                  24.82       54.15 (29.33)                                        
  9 Nicholas, CJ        SR Saint Rose             54.00      54.33         26  
                  24.22       54.33 (30.11)                                        
 10 Dasari, Chaitha     FR Stevens                55.07    1:00.98         25  
                  26.60     1:00.98 (34.38)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stosik, Aleksander  JR Saint Rose             55.67      54.18         23  
                  25.21       54.18 (28.97)                                        
 12 Maretic, Matt       SO Rowan                  55.15      54.57         21  
                  25.10       54.57 (29.47)                                        
 13 Fagerholm, Peter    SO Wpi Engineers          55.27      55.42         20  
                  24.88       55.42 (30.54)                                        
 14 Arcemont, Matthew   SR BUSD                   55.87      55.58         19  
                  25.34       55.58 (30.24)                                        
 15 Nicastro, Payton    FR Bryant U               56.80      56.08         18  
                  26.62       56.08 (29.46)                                        
 16 Anderson, David     SO RWU                    56.25      56.64         17  
                  26.04       56.64 (30.60)                                        
 17 De la Rosa, Jehu    SR Wpi Engineers          56.75      56.78         16  
                  26.37       56.78 (30.41)                                        
 18 Sakoff, Nick        JR Clark                  56.63      56.87         15  
                  26.11       56.87 (30.76)                                        
 19 Johnson, Andrew     SO Stevens                56.84      56.99         14  
                  56.99           56.99 ( )                                        
 20 Alkaya, Alper       SR Bentley                56.47    1:05.76         13  
                  28.49     1:05.76 (37.27)                                        
C - Final
 21 McCann, Emmett      JR Wpi Engineers          56.94      56.48         11  
                  27.04       56.48 (29.44)                                        
 22 Hjerpe, Lars        FR RWU                    57.24      56.53          9  
                  26.36       56.53 (30.17)                                        
 23 Looney, Ryan        FR Bentley                56.86      56.68          8  
                  26.00       56.68 (30.68)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Peter    SR RWU                    57.84      57.37          7  
                  26.83       57.37 (30.54)                                        
 25 Whyte, Dean         FR Clark                  58.67      57.68          6  
                  26.96       57.68 (30.72)                                        
 26 Fales, Tanner       JR Bentley                58.03      58.72          5  
                  28.12       58.72 (30.60)                                        
 27 Sauter, Evan        SO Wpi Engineers          59.51      58.94          4  
                  27.15       58.94 (31.79)                                        
 28 Lee, Junhan         SR BUSD                   59.41      58.97          3  
                  26.46       58.97 (32.51)                                        
 29 Whittington, Chris  FR Clark                  59.86    1:00.05          2  
                  26.74     1:00.05 (33.31)                                        
 30 Zarrelli, Michael   FR Stevens                59.88    1:00.40          1  
                  27.90     1:00.40 (32.50)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Zitelny, Tamir      SR BUSD                   54.18                   
 32 Brito, Ant          SO Saint Rose             59.90                   
 33 Miller, Cameron     JR RWU                    59.90                   
 34 Shafer, Brandon     SR Clark                1:01.14                   
 35 Bogaevsky, Phillip  FR Clark                1:01.60                   
 36 Liu, Kevin          FR BUSD                 1:02.94                   
 37 Yolborsov, Isa      SO Saint Rose           1:09.51                   
 -- Fanelli, Mark       FR BABC                   56.90         X         
 -- Wong, Fu Kang       JR Bryant U               51.40         X         
 -- Jeong, BK           SO Wpi Engineers          57.32         X         
 -- Mastroianni, Matth  JR Bryant U               55.84         X         
 -- Papsco, Zach        SO Bentley                52.91         X         
 -- Puksta, John        FR Wpi Engineers          55.42         X         
 -- Damiecki, Alex      SR BABC                   52.87         X         
 -- Bebel, Eric         SO Bryant U               55.15         X         
 -- McHeffey, Chris     JR Bryant U               58.85         X         
 -- Allo, Michael       JR Springfield            58.45         X         
 -- Driscoll, Josh      SR Wpi Engineers          56.91         X         
 -- Romero Gomez, Eric  SO Saint Rose           1:01.29         X         
 -- Shusta, Michael     SO Stevens                54.32         X         
 -- Homorodean, Paul    JR Bentley                54.47         X         
 -- Denbow, Zach        JR Wpi Engineers          54.67         X         
 -- Jelavic, Roko       SR Saint Rose             57.35         X         
 -- Clark, Alexander    SO Hamilton               57.50         X         
 -- Kwan, Matt          SO Stevens                  DQ                    
 
Event 45  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.87   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                      
 Pool Record: * 48.87   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Matthew             JR Bryant U               53.66      52.58 q      
                  23.88       52.58 (28.70)                                        
  2 Wang, Charles             FR BABC                   56.23      52.65 q      
                  24.31       52.65 (28.34)                                        
  3 Scifo, Dom                SO Bryant U               54.44      53.17 q      
                  24.03       53.17 (29.14)                                        
  4 Huynh, Aaron              SO BABC                   56.22      53.64 q      
                  24.04       53.64 (29.60)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Nick             SO Hamilton               56.75      53.95 q      
                  25.12       53.95 (28.83)                                        
  6 Nicholas, CJ              SR Saint Rose             57.44      54.00 q      
                  24.37       54.00 (29.63)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            SR BUSD                   55.23      54.18 q      
                  23.83       54.18 (30.35)                                        
  8 Tatro, Evan               SR Hamilton               56.32      54.28 q      
                  24.38       54.28 (29.90)                                        
  9 Allen, Andrew             JR Bryant U               55.00      54.39 q      
                  24.87       54.39 (29.52)                                        
 10 Eisenhut, Tanner          FR Bentley              1:00.50      54.82 q      
                  25.46       54.82 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dasari, Chaitha           FR Stevens                59.89      55.07 q      
                  24.17       55.07 (30.90)                                        
 12 Maretic, Matt             SO Rowan                  58.99      55.15 q      
                  25.13       55.15 (30.02)                                        
 13 Fagerholm, Peter          SO Wpi Engineers          59.99      55.27 q      
                  25.05       55.27 (30.22)                                        
 14 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             56.82      55.67 q      
                  25.97       55.67 (29.70)                                        
 15 Arcemont, Matthew         SR BUSD                   57.68      55.87 q      
                  25.50       55.87 (30.37)                                        
 16 Anderson, David           SO RWU                    58.00      56.25 q      
                  25.91       56.25 (30.34)                                        
 17 Alkaya, Alper             SR Bentley              1:05.60      56.47 q      
                  25.44       56.47 (31.03)                                        
 18 Sakoff, Nick              JR Clark                1:02.34      56.63 q      
                  26.16       56.63 (30.47)                                        
 19 De la Rosa, Jehu          SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.00      56.75 q      
                  26.23       56.75 (30.52)                                        
 20 Nicastro, Payton          FR Bryant U               57.77      56.80 q      
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Andrew           SO Stevens                58.79      56.84 q      
                  27.03       56.84 (29.81)                                        
 22 Looney, Ryan              FR Bentley              1:04.89      56.86 q      
                  25.97       56.86 (30.89)                                        
 23 McCann, Emmett            JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00      56.94 q      
                  27.28       56.94 (29.66)                                        
 24 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU                    58.84      57.24 q      
                  26.65       57.24 (30.59)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Peter          SR RWU                  1:00.28      57.84 q      
                  26.77       57.84 (31.07)                                        
 26 Fales, Tanner             JR Bentley              1:06.00      58.03 q      
                  27.17       58.03 (30.86)                                        
 27 Whyte, Dean               FR Clark                1:02.45      58.67 q      
                  26.98       58.67 (31.69)                                        
 28 Lee, Junhan               SR BUSD                 1:05.23      59.41 q      
                  27.23       59.41 (32.18)                                        
 29 Sauter, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.00      59.51 q      
                  26.43       59.51 (33.08)                                        
 30 Whittington, Chris        FR Clark                1:04.50      59.86 q      
                  27.59       59.86 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zarrelli, Michael         FR Stevens              1:02.49      59.88        
                  27.54       59.88 (32.34)                                        
 32 Brito, Ant                SO Saint Rose             58.29      59.90        
                  26.16       59.90 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miller, Cameron           JR RWU                  1:04.00      59.90        
                  27.88       59.90 (32.02)                                        
 34 Shafer, Brandon           SR Clark                1:03.31    1:01.14        
                  28.30     1:01.14 (32.84)                                        
 35 Bogaevsky, Phillip        FR Clark                1:04.51    1:01.60        
                  27.95     1:01.60 (33.65)                                        
 36 Liu, Kevin                FR BUSD                 1:03.88    1:02.94        
                  27.57     1:02.94 (35.37)                                        
 37 Yolborsov, Isa            SO Saint Rose           1:18.31    1:09.51        
                  31.31     1:09.51 (38.20)                                        
 -- Wong, Fu Kang             JR Bryant U               55.00     X51.40        
                  23.56       51.40 (27.84)                                        
 -- Damiecki, Alex            SR BABC                   56.21     X52.87        
                  24.65       52.87 (28.22)                                        
 -- Papsco, Zach              SO Bentley              1:00.80     X52.91        
                  24.86       52.91 (28.05)                                        
 -- Shusta, Michael           SO Stevens                59.89     X54.32        
                  25.09       54.32 (29.23)                                        
 -- Homorodean, Paul          JR Bentley              1:06.20     X54.47        
                  24.85       54.47 (29.62)                                        
 -- Denbow, Zach              JR Wpi Engineers          59.00     X54.67        
                  25.64       54.67 (29.03)                                        
 -- Bebel, Eric               SO Bryant U               56.00     X55.15        
                  25.25       55.15 (29.90)                                        
 -- Puksta, John              FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00     X55.42        
                  25.64       55.42 (29.78)                                        
 -- Mastroianni, Matthew      JR Bryant U               56.77     X55.84        
                  26.19       55.84 (29.65)                                        
 -- Fanelli, Mark             FR BABC                   58.00     X56.90        
                  26.14       56.90 (30.76)                                        
 -- Driscoll, Josh            SR Wpi Engineers        1:06.77     X56.91        
                  25.82       56.91 (31.09)                                        
 -- Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.99     X57.32        
                  26.34       57.32 (30.98)                                        
 -- Jelavic, Roko             SR Saint Rose             57.77     X57.35        
                  28.03       57.35 (29.32)                                        
 -- Clark, Alexander          SO Hamilton               59.50     X57.50        
                  25.65       57.50 (31.85)                                        
 -- Allo, Michael             JR Springfield            59.43     X58.45        
                  27.15       58.45 (31.30)                                        
 -- McHeffey, Chris           JR Bryant U               57.99     X58.85        
                  28.13       58.85 (30.72)                                        
 -- Romero Gomez, Eric        SO Saint Rose             58.49   X1:01.29        
                  27.65     1:01.29 (33.64)                                        
 -- Kwan, Matt                SO Stevens                58.59         DQ        
                  25.76          DQ (29.93)                                        
 
Event 46  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.73   12/8/2019 Kayleigh Canavan, Bryant U                   
 Pool Record: * 27.98      2/2017 E. Escobedo, UMBC                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canavan, Kayleigh   SR Bryant U               30.52      29.73$        35  
  2 Miller, Megan       SR Rowan                  30.12      30.26         33  
  3 Wong, Heather       JR Bryant U               31.35      30.40         32  
  4 Kopchick, Emily     JR Rowan                  30.15      30.46         31  
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla   SR Saint Rose             30.70      30.48         30  
  6 McKenzie, Amelia    SR Springfield            31.60      30.86         29  
  7 Oppenheim, Catheri  JR RWU                    31.22      31.07         28  
  8 Silsby, Molly       JR Wpi Engineers          31.49      31.40         27  
  9 Revelas, Ariana     SR Bentley                31.79      31.63         26  
 10 Stebbins, Olivia    SO BUSD                   31.62      32.01         25  
B - Final
 11 Siewert, Mira       GR Clark                  32.11      31.79         23  
 12 Martin, Julia       JR Hamilton               31.85      31.81         21  
 13 Sweeney, Kenzie     SR RWU                    31.82      31.93         20  
 14 Beaney, Emma        FR Stevens                32.59      31.97         19  
 15 Swett, Shelvey      JR Wpi Engineers          32.14      32.12         18  
 16 Li, Angela          FR BABC                   32.49      32.33         17  
 17 Clements, Jordan    FR Merrimack              31.93      32.34         16  
 18 Carter, Maddie      FR Hamilton               32.24      32.47         15  
 19 Rentovich, Tirza    SR BABC                   32.15      32.55         14  
 20 Karlson, Samantha   FR Hamilton               32.56      32.97         13  
C - Final
 21 McGovern, Emily     JR BUSD                   33.17      32.76         11  
 22 Petropulos, Liv     SO Wpi Engineers          32.65      32.83          9  
 23 Sandbrook, Theresa  JR Wpi Engineers          33.04      32.93          8  
 24 Scheer, Kindra      SR RWU                    33.14      32.95          7  
 25 Fanning, Audrey     SO Stevens                33.60      33.19          6  
 26 Edelson, Anna       FR Hamilton               33.80      33.22          5  
 27 Percely, Hannah     JR Stevens                33.48      33.54          4  
 28 LaRovere, Emily     JR Bentley                33.74      33.58          3  
 29 Stevens, Kirsten    SO Wpi Engineers          33.73      33.84          2  
 30 Barry, Kyla         SR Stevens                33.76      34.36          1  
Preliminaries
 31 Slusarczyk, Emily   JR RWU                    34.11                   
 32 Gangi, Taylor       SO Bentley                34.14                   
 33 Chretien, Sophie       Wpi Engineers          34.41                   
 34 Lettieri, Sam       SO Bentley                35.01                   
 35 O'Neill, Nicole     JR Merrimack              35.02                   
 36 Daskalakis, Caroli  SO BABC                   35.14                   
 37 Ryan, Hanna         SO Bentley                35.36                   
 38 Soucy, Grace        FR Bentley                35.44                   
 39 Lee, Jenny          FR Clark                  35.45                   
 40 Decker, Madison     SR Merrimack              35.46                   
 41 Stevens, Rebecca    SR Merrimack              35.68                   
 42 Yang, Elina         FR Bentley                35.96                   
 43 Macedo, Sydney      SO Clark                  36.69                   
 44 Wayne, Cassie       JR Saint Rose             36.73                   
 45 Cifuni, Bridget     JR BUSD                   36.89                   
 46 Duarte, Isabella    SO Bentley                37.16                   
 47 Blair, Aislin       FR Clark                  38.51                   
 -- Pawlak, Katherine   SO Wpi Engineers          32.27         X         
 -- Nowak, Monika       SO Wpi Engineers          33.99         X         
 -- Bligh, Julia        FR Hamilton               33.49         X         
 -- Russell, Claire     SO Bryant U               34.32         X         
 -- Rego, Mary          SO Wpi Engineers          33.52         X         
 -- Turner, Julia       SR Merrimack              39.90         X         
 -- Harms, Nicole       SO Rowan                  30.59         X         
 -- McLean, Olivia      SO Springfield            35.29         X         
 -- Miles, Emily        SO Saint Rose             33.46         X         
 -- Edwardson, Emma     SR Wpi Engineers          32.84         X         
 -- Demoine, Lizzy      SO BABC                   37.84         X         
 
Event 46  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.73   12/8/2019 Kayleigh Canavan, Bryant U                   
 Pool Record: * 27.98      2/2017 E. Escobedo, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Megan             SR Rowan                  30.29      30.12 q      
  2 Kopchick, Emily           JR Rowan                  30.63      30.15 q      
  3 Canavan, Kayleigh         SR Bryant U               29.67      30.52 q      
  4 Ficano, Gabrialla         SR Saint Rose             31.20      30.70 q      
  5 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU                    32.04      31.22 q      
  6 Wong, Heather             JR Bryant U               30.89      31.35 q      
  7 Silsby, Molly             JR Wpi Engineers          32.26      31.49 q      
  8 McKenzie, Amelia          SR Springfield            32.01      31.60 q      
  9 Stebbins, Olivia          SO BUSD                   33.12      31.62 q      
 10 Revelas, Ariana           SR Bentley                32.74      31.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Kenzie           SR RWU                    32.56      31.82 q      
 12 Martin, Julia             JR Hamilton               33.55      31.85 q      
 13 Clements, Jordan          FR Merrimack              32.00      31.93 q      
 14 Siewert, Mira             GR Clark                  33.10      32.11 q      
 15 Swett, Shelvey            JR Wpi Engineers          33.30      32.14 q      
 16 Rentovich, Tirza          SR BABC                   32.99      32.15 q      
 17 Carter, Maddie            FR Hamilton               33.44      32.24 q      
 18 Li, Angela                FR BABC                   32.85      32.49 q      
 19 Karlson, Samantha         FR Hamilton               34.50      32.56 q      
 20 Beaney, Emma              FR Stevens                33.55      32.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Petropulos, Liv           SO Wpi Engineers          32.57      32.65 q      
 22 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers          35.05      33.04 q      
 23 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU                    34.38      33.14 q      
 24 McGovern, Emily           JR BUSD                   33.01      33.17 q      
 25 Percely, Hannah           JR Stevens                34.44      33.48 q      
 26 Fanning, Audrey           SO Stevens                34.18      33.60 q      
 27 Stevens, Kirsten          SO Wpi Engineers          36.00      33.73 q      
 28 LaRovere, Emily           JR Bentley                35.50      33.74 q      
 29 Barry, Kyla               SR Stevens                34.27      33.76 q      
 30 Edelson, Anna             FR Hamilton               34.36      33.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Slusarczyk, Emily         JR RWU                    35.01      34.11        
 32 Gangi, Taylor             SO Bentley                34.60      34.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers          35.58      34.41        
 34 Lettieri, Sam             SO Bentley                36.27      35.01        
 35 O'Neill, Nicole           JR Merrimack              33.61      35.02        
 36 Daskalakis, Caroline      SO BABC                   34.21      35.14        
 37 Ryan, Hanna               SO Bentley                36.05      35.36        
 38 Soucy, Grace              FR Bentley                35.93      35.44        
 39 Lee, Jenny                FR Clark                  35.00      35.45        
 40 Decker, Madison           SR Merrimack              36.09      35.46        
 41 Stevens, Rebecca          SR Merrimack              34.79      35.68        
 42 Yang, Elina               FR Bentley                39.05      35.96        
 43 Macedo, Sydney            SO Clark                  36.78      36.69        
 44 Wayne, Cassie             JR Saint Rose             35.53      36.73        
 45 Cifuni, Bridget           JR BUSD                   36.67      36.89        
 46 Duarte, Isabella          SO Bentley                39.85      37.16        
 47 Blair, Aislin             FR Clark                  39.36      38.51        
 -- Harms, Nicole             SO Rowan                  31.87     X30.59        
 -- Pawlak, Katherine         SO Wpi Engineers          33.99     X32.27        
 -- Edwardson, Emma           SR Wpi Engineers          33.74     X32.84        
 -- Miles, Emily              SO Saint Rose             33.18     X33.46        
 -- Bligh, Julia              FR Hamilton               32.44     X33.49        
 -- Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers             NT     X33.52        
 -- Nowak, Monika             SO Wpi Engineers          37.00     X33.99        
 -- Russell, Claire           SO Bryant U               31.89     X34.32        
 -- McLean, Olivia            SO Springfield            36.65     X35.29        
 -- Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC                   33.42     X37.84        
 -- Turner, Julia             SR Merrimack              41.00     X39.90        
 
Event 47  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 25.31   12/8/2019 Fu Kang Wong, Bryant U                       
 Pool Record: * 25.54      2/2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Fu Kang       JR Bryant U               25.65      25.31$        35  
  2 Grubb, Matt         SR Rowan                  25.77      25.64         33  
  3 Zanki, Tyler        SR Stevens                26.51      26.16         32  
  4 Wronski, Hunter     JR RWU                    26.42      26.40         31  
  5 Zoda, Mark          SO Bentley                26.49      26.60         30  
  6 Jelavic, Roko       SR Saint Rose             27.35      27.09         29  
  7 Denbow, Zach        JR Wpi Engineers          27.21      27.13         28  
  8 Cerro, Raymond      FR RWU                    27.39      27.25         27  
  9 Schiff, Aaron       JR Rowan                  27.41      27.43         26  
 10 Cann, Greg          SO Rowan                  27.31      27.53         25  
B - Final
 11 Vicioso, Emilio     FR Hamilton               27.71      27.62         23  
 12 Trozenski, Sam      SR Bentley                27.43      27.69         21  
 13 Shepard, Noah       JR Rowan                  27.72      27.87         20  
 14 Burke, Ryan         FR Bryant U               27.67      27.96         19  
 15 Soares, Anthony     JR Springfield            27.85      28.07         18  
 16 Scholz, Eric        SO Wpi Engineers          28.57      28.24         17  
 17 Duryea, Ryan        FR RWU                    28.42      28.44         16  
 18 Kwan, Matt          SO Stevens                28.89      28.51         15  
 19 Wei, Benjamin       FR BABC                   28.44      28.58         14  
 20 Johnson, Andrew     SO Stevens                28.68      28.68         13  
C - Final
 21 Saperstein, Harry   SR Wpi Engineers          29.14      28.58         11  
 22 Jeong, BK           SO Wpi Engineers          29.25      28.87          9  
 23 Huleatt, Peter      FR Hamilton               29.11      28.89          8  
 24 Gay, Alvin          FR RWU                    29.59      29.00          7  
 25 McHeffey, Chris     JR Bryant U               29.21      29.15          6  
 26 Whyte, Dean         FR Clark                  29.83      29.38          5  
 27 Sakoff, Nick        JR Clark                  29.43      29.50          4  
 28 Carroll, John       SO Wpi Engineers          29.33      29.65          3  
 29 Russell, Will       JR Clark                  31.70      30.45          2  
 30 Zarrelli, Michael   FR Stevens                30.37      30.55          1  
Preliminaries
 31 Ayash, Jonathan     SO BUSD                   32.43                   
 32 Shafer, Brandon     SR Clark                  32.56                   
 33 Vertullo, Dominic   FR Saint Rose             32.88                   
 34 Finnegan, Matt      JR Clark                  33.08                   
 34 Cobert, Eric        JR Clark                  33.08                   
 36 Wilson, Robbie      FR Clark                  35.28                   
 37 Ujoodha, Khushwin   FR Clark                  38.13                   
 -- Marco, Dominic      FR Springfield            29.25         X         
 -- Gonsalez, Juan      SR Bryant U               29.07         X         
 -- Stukelman, Asher    FR Bryant U               29.03         X         
 -- D'Angelo, Wills     SO Bryant U               28.97         X         
 -- Stringfellow, Tyle  FR Bryant U               28.70         X         
 -- Johnson, Alexander  SO Stevens                29.68         X         
 -- Polakoff, Taras     JR BABC                   29.47         X         
 -- Lyon, Ashton        FR Wpi Engineers          28.82         X         
 -- Wilkins, Nick       SO Hamilton               27.53         X         
 -- Reidemeister, Ryan  FR Bryant U               29.93         X         
 -- Conrad, Greg        FR Wpi Engineers          29.99         X         
 -- Paul, Andy          FR RWU                      DQ                    
 
Event 47  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 25.31   12/8/2019 Fu Kang Wong, Bryant U                       
 Pool Record: * 25.54      2/2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Fu Kang             JR Bryant U               25.50      25.65 q      
  2 Grubb, Matt               SR Rowan                  25.95      25.77 q      
  3 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU                    28.08      26.42 q      
  4 Zoda, Mark                SO Bentley                27.66      26.49 q      
  5 Zanki, Tyler              SR Stevens                27.09      26.51 q      
  6 Denbow, Zach              JR Wpi Engineers          28.12      27.21 q      
  7 Cann, Greg                SO Rowan                  26.51      27.31 q      
  8 Jelavic, Roko             SR Saint Rose             27.80      27.35 q      
  9 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU                    29.65      27.39 q      
 10 Schiff, Aaron             JR Rowan                  26.65      27.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SR Bentley                29.33      27.43 q      
 12 Burke, Ryan               FR Bryant U               28.56      27.67 q      
 13 Vicioso, Emilio           FR Hamilton               29.19      27.71 q      
 14 Shepard, Noah             JR Rowan                  26.76      27.72 q      
 15 Soares, Anthony           JR Springfield            28.58      27.85 q      
 16 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU                    29.50      28.42 q      
 17 Wei, Benjamin             FR BABC                   29.58      28.44 q      
 18 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          29.79      28.57 q      
 19 Johnson, Andrew           SO Stevens                29.87      28.68 q      
 20 Kwan, Matt                SO Stevens                29.79      28.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Huleatt, Peter            FR Hamilton               29.53      29.11 q      
 22 Saperstein, Harry         SR Wpi Engineers          29.10      29.14 q      
 23 McHeffey, Chris           JR Bryant U               28.91      29.21 q      
 24 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers          29.10      29.25 q      
 25 Carroll, John             SO Wpi Engineers          30.35      29.33 q      
 26 Sakoff, Nick              JR Clark                  32.42      29.43 q      
 27 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU                    31.09      29.59 q      
 28 Whyte, Dean               FR Clark                  30.13      29.83 q      
 29 Zarrelli, Michael         FR Stevens                31.79      30.37 q      
 30 Russell, Will             JR Clark                  32.31      31.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ayash, Jonathan           SO BUSD                   32.29      32.43        
 32 Shafer, Brandon           SR Clark                  33.55      32.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vertullo, Dominic         FR Saint Rose             33.68      32.88        
 34 Cobert, Eric              JR Clark                  34.12      33.08        
 34 Finnegan, Matt            JR Clark                  32.31      33.08        
 36 Wilson, Robbie            FR Clark                  35.80      35.28        
 37 Ujoodha, Khushwin         FR Clark                  38.59      38.13        
 -- Wilkins, Nick             SO Hamilton               27.87     X27.53        
 -- Stringfellow, Tyler       FR Bryant U               28.77     X28.70        
 -- Lyon, Ashton              FR Wpi Engineers          29.76     X28.82        
 -- D'Angelo, Wills           SO Bryant U               28.90     X28.97        
 -- Stukelman, Asher          FR Bryant U               28.78     X29.03        
 -- Gonsalez, Juan            SR Bryant U               30.09     X29.07        
 -- Marco, Dominic            FR Springfield            29.62     X29.25        
 -- Polakoff, Taras           JR BABC                   30.00     X29.47        
 -- Johnson, Alexander        SO Stevens                30.59     X29.68        
 -- Reidemeister, Ryan        FR Bryant U               31.08     X29.93        
 -- Conrad, Greg              FR Wpi Engineers          36.00     X29.99        
 -- Paul, Andy                FR RWU                    28.63         DQ        
 
Event 48  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.92   12/6/2015 Sarah Jurczyk, Stevens                     
 Pool Record: * 1:59.03     12/2013 J. Marrkand, PSC                           
                1:53.20  D1A
                1:56.90  D3A
                1:59.23  D1B
                1:59.37  D2A
                2:04.46  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:05.34  D2B
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quaglia, Colleen    JR Saint Rose           2:07.31    2:06.28         35  
                  27.86       59.98 (32.12)     1:32.50 (32.52)     2:06.28 (33.78)
  2 Veenstra, Meghan    JR Bryant U             2:10.68    2:08.12         33  
                  27.97       59.95 (31.98)     1:33.71 (33.76)     2:08.12 (34.41)
  3 Gold, Bailey        FR BUSD                 2:07.96    2:09.14         32  
                  28.91     1:01.55 (32.64)     1:34.51 (32.96)     2:09.14 (34.63)
  4 Mejiritski, Rona    SO Bentley              2:10.16    2:10.54         31  
                  29.71     1:02.62 (32.91)     1:36.54 (33.92)     2:10.54 (34.00)
  5 Svard, Elin         JR Bryant U             2:09.60    2:11.74         30  
                  27.64       59.92 (32.28)     1:35.19 (35.27)     2:11.74 (36.55)
  6 Clemente, Jillian   SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.26    2:11.82         29  
                  29.40     1:02.94 (33.54)     1:36.89 (33.95)     2:11.82 (34.93)
  7 Alferez, Veronica   JR Rowan                2:12.07    2:12.38         28  
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)     1:37.48 (34.81)     2:12.38 (34.90)
  8 Metivier, Kayla     JR Bentley              2:14.42    2:14.94         27  
                  29.69     1:03.60 (33.91)     1:38.92 (35.32)     2:14.94 (36.02)
  9 Harter, Rayna       SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.83    2:18.86         26  
                  29.73     1:04.72 (34.99)     1:41.58 (36.86)     2:18.86 (37.28)
 10 Donnelly, Megan     FR Bryant U             2:13.98    2:20.99         25  
                  30.87     1:06.96 (36.09)     1:44.20 (37.24)     2:20.99 (36.79)
B - Final
 11 Grenon, Samantha    FR Bryant U             2:15.57    2:11.39         23  
                  29.71     1:02.66 (32.95)     1:36.62 (33.96)     2:11.39 (34.77)
 12 Nowak, Lindsay      FR BABC                 2:16.00    2:12.57         21  
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)     1:37.74 (34.12)     2:12.57 (34.83)
 13 Crowley, Maddie     SO Springfield          2:15.09    2:13.76         20  
                  29.92     1:03.66 (33.74)     1:38.78 (35.12)     2:13.76 (34.98)
 14 Reimer, Carolyn     FR Bryant U             2:15.30    2:14.50         19  
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)     1:38.92 (35.04)     2:14.50 (35.58)
 15 Gendron, Sara       SO Bryant U             2:16.24    2:14.99         18  
                  30.21     1:04.24 (34.03)     1:39.52 (35.28)     2:14.99 (35.47)
 16 Matsco, Anna        SR Wpi Engineers        2:16.73    2:15.23         17  
                  29.80     1:03.16 (33.36)     1:37.97 (34.81)     2:15.23 (37.26)
 17 Burton, Kenz        SO Hamilton             2:16.02    2:16.34         16  
                  30.34     1:04.41 (34.07)     1:40.10 (35.69)     2:16.34 (36.24)
 18 MacDonald, Sarah    SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.19    2:16.63         15  
                  29.85     1:03.56 (33.71)     1:39.30 (35.74)     2:16.63 (37.33)
 19 Sweet, Emily        SO Bentley              2:17.07    2:17.33         14  
                  30.36     1:04.54 (34.18)     1:40.46 (35.92)     2:17.33 (36.87)
 20 Hoffner, Danielle   SR Springfield          2:15.45    2:17.75         13  
                  32.10     1:06.25 (34.15)     1:41.16 (34.91)     2:17.75 (36.59)
C - Final
 21 Alcala Welter, Dom  SR Bryant U             2:20.41    2:07.13         11  
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)     1:31.98 (33.55)     2:07.13 (35.15)
 22 Jones, Jordan       SO Rowan                2:19.57    2:16.44          9  
                  31.33     1:05.86 (34.53)     1:40.94 (35.08)     2:16.44 (35.50)
 23 Savoie, Hannah      SO Springfield          2:17.35    2:16.57          8  
                  30.59     1:05.03 (34.44)     1:40.98 (35.95)     2:16.57 (35.59)
 24 Umbay, Gazelle      SO BUSD                 2:17.61    2:16.77          7  
                  30.55     1:04.46 (33.91)     1:39.82 (35.36)     2:16.77 (36.95)
 25 Smith, Aria         FR BUSD                 2:19.46    2:17.50          6  
                  30.85     1:05.30 (34.45)     1:40.98 (35.68)     2:17.50 (36.52)
 26 Hughes, Annie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:18.48    2:19.13          5  
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)     1:42.93 (35.67)     2:19.13 (36.20)
 27 Mnich, Daria        SR Rowan                2:18.86    2:19.19          4  
                  31.10     1:06.13 (35.03)     1:42.43 (36.30)     2:19.19 (36.76)
 28 Leiman, Karly       SO Hamilton             2:17.55    2:19.37          3  
                  30.34     1:05.10 (34.76)     1:41.60 (36.50)     2:19.37 (37.77)
 29 Barclay, Tatum      SO Hamilton             2:21.95    2:21.73          2  
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)     1:44.70 (36.98)     2:21.73 (37.03)
 30 Wilson, Meaghan     SR Stevens              2:22.58    2:21.90          1  
                  29.69     1:04.22 (34.53)     1:41.52 (37.30)     2:21.90 (40.38)
Preliminaries
 11 Carey, Laurel       FR Bryant U             2:14.97                   
 29 Canjura, Alison     SR Merrimack            2:20.41                   
 32 Peters, Megan       JR RWU                  2:22.40                   
 34 Aponte, Adrienne    SR BUSD                 2:23.68                   
 35 Schick, Abbigail    FR Rowan                2:24.37                   
 36 Chase, Sophie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:25.38                   
 37 Falder, Ali         JR Clark                2:25.45                   
 38 Tougas, Amanda      SO Hamilton             2:25.77                   
 39 Youngcourt, Kaley   SO RWU                  2:27.63                   
 40 Goodfellow, Rebeka  FR BUSD                 2:29.35                   
 41 Dominger, Alexa     FR RWU                  2:32.68                   
 42 Liseo, Caterina     FR RWU                  2:35.39                   
 43 Bukowski, Jenna     JR RWU                  2:47.94                   
 -- Cronin, Cameron     FR Wpi Engineers                        X         
 -- Difiore, Alyssa     SR Bryant U             2:13.43         X         
 -- DeJong, Madie       SO Stevens              2:20.33         X         
 -- McIntosh, Nicole    JR Saint Rose              DFS                    
 
Event 48  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.92   12/6/2015 Sarah Jurczyk, Stevens                     
 Pool Record: * 1:59.03     12/2013 J. Marrkand, PSC                           
                1:53.20  D1A
                1:56.90  D3A
                1:59.23  D1B
                1:59.37  D2A
                2:04.46  D3I D3 Invited Time
                2:05.34  D2B
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quaglia, Colleen          JR Saint Rose           2:10.67    2:07.31 q      
                  28.63     1:00.97 (32.34)     1:33.99 (33.02)     2:07.31 (33.32)
  2 Gold, Bailey              FR BUSD                 2:10.04    2:07.96 q      
                  29.33     1:01.85 (32.52)     1:34.16 (32.31)     2:07.96 (33.80)
  3 Svard, Elin               JR Bryant U             2:18.54    2:09.60 q      
                  28.22     1:00.00 (31.78)     1:34.14 (34.14)     2:09.60 (35.46)
  4 Mejiritski, Rona          SO Bentley              2:11.20    2:10.16 q      
                  29.81     1:02.66 (32.85)     1:36.08 (33.42)     2:10.16 (34.08)
  5 Veenstra, Meghan          JR Bryant U             2:15.83    2:10.68 q      
                  28.71     1:01.22 (32.51)     1:35.51 (34.29)     2:10.68 (35.17)
  6 Alferez, Veronica         JR Rowan                2:15.55    2:12.07 q      
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:37.34 (34.29)     2:12.07 (34.73)
  7 Clemente, Jillian         SR Wpi Engineers        2:16.64    2:12.26 q      
                  29.94     1:03.31 (33.37)     1:37.18 (33.87)     2:12.26 (35.08)
  8 Harter, Rayna             SO Wpi Engineers        2:18.99    2:13.83 q      
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:37.84 (34.78)     2:13.83 (35.99)
  9 Donnelly, Megan           FR Bryant U             2:14.23    2:13.98 q      
                  30.07     1:03.86 (33.79)     1:38.42 (34.56)     2:13.98 (35.56)
 10 Metivier, Kayla           JR Bentley              2:19.06    2:14.42 q      
                  30.32     1:04.05 (33.73)     1:39.04 (34.99)     2:14.42 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carey, Laurel             FR Bryant U             2:12.56    2:14.97 q      
                  28.50     1:01.33 (32.83)     1:37.97 (36.64)     2:14.97 (37.00)
 12 Crowley, Maddie           SO Springfield          2:16.74    2:15.09 q      
                  30.85     1:04.47 (33.62)     1:40.19 (35.72)     2:15.09 (34.90)
 13 Reimer, Carolyn           FR Bryant U             2:17.39    2:15.30 q      
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)     1:39.45 (35.49)     2:15.30 (35.85)
 14 Hoffner, Danielle         SR Springfield          2:18.21    2:15.45 q      
                  30.32     1:03.99 (33.67)     1:39.14 (35.15)     2:15.45 (36.31)
 15 Grenon, Samantha          FR Bryant U             2:11.08    2:15.57 q      
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)     1:39.22 (35.56)     2:15.57 (36.35)
 16 Nowak, Lindsay            FR BABC                 2:18.33    2:16.00 q      
                  30.02     1:04.38 (34.36)     1:40.22 (35.84)     2:16.00 (35.78)
 17 Burton, Kenz              SO Hamilton             2:26.16    2:16.02 q      
                   5.27     1:03.15 (57.88)     1:39.10 (35.95)     2:16.02 (36.92)
 18 Gendron, Sara             SO Bryant U             2:24.40    2:16.24 q      
                   3.13   1:04.52 (1:01.39)     1:40.16 (35.64)     2:16.24 (36.08)
 19 Matsco, Anna              SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.91    2:16.73 q      
                  30.73     1:04.82 (34.09)     1:39.87 (35.05)     2:16.73 (36.86)
 20 Sweet, Emily              SO Bentley              2:18.14    2:17.07 q      
                  30.11     1:04.46 (34.35)     1:41.15 (36.69)     2:17.07 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 MacDonald, Sarah          SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.75    2:17.19 q      
                  30.64     1:05.63 (34.99)     1:41.03 (35.40)     2:17.19 (36.16)
 22 Savoie, Hannah            SO Springfield          2:21.89    2:17.35 q      
                  30.27     1:04.90 (34.63)     1:40.57 (35.67)     2:17.35 (36.78)
 23 Leiman, Karly             SO Hamilton             2:22.22    2:17.55 q      
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)     1:40.34 (35.71)     2:17.55 (37.21)
 24 Umbay, Gazelle            SO BUSD                 2:24.37    2:17.61 q      
                   6.44     1:04.92 (58.48)     1:39.51 (34.59)     2:17.61 (38.10)
 25 Hughes, Annie             JR Wpi Engineers        2:18.27    2:18.48 q      
                  29.76     1:04.18 (34.42)     1:40.58 (36.40)     2:18.48 (37.90)
 26 Mnich, Daria              SR Rowan                2:22.03    2:18.86 q      
                  30.86     1:05.34 (34.48)     1:40.92 (35.58)     2:18.86 (37.94)
 27 Smith, Aria               FR BUSD                 2:26.35    2:19.46 q      
                  31.80     1:07.30 (35.50)     1:42.62 (35.32)     2:19.46 (36.84)
 28 Jones, Jordan             SO Rowan                2:19.37    2:19.57 q      
                  32.10     1:07.59 (35.49)     1:43.69 (36.10)     2:19.57 (35.88)
 29 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SR Bryant U             2:15.58    2:20.41 q      
                  29.39     1:03.79 (34.40)     1:42.00 (38.21)     2:20.41 (38.41)
 29 Canjura, Alison           SR Merrimack            2:18.00    2:20.41 q      
                  31.52     1:06.83 (35.31)     1:43.96 (37.13)     2:20.41 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barclay, Tatum            SO Hamilton             2:25.19    2:21.95        
                  31.84     1:07.72 (35.88)     1:44.82 (37.10)     2:21.95 (37.13)
 32 Peters, Megan             JR RWU                  2:22.07    2:22.40        
                  30.83     1:06.30 (35.47)     1:43.89 (37.59)     2:22.40 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wilson, Meaghan           SR Stevens              2:28.30    2:22.58        
                  30.02     1:05.05 (35.03)     1:42.36 (37.31)     2:22.58 (40.22)
 34 Aponte, Adrienne          SR BUSD                 2:29.36    2:23.68        
                  31.13     1:07.31 (36.18)     1:45.23 (37.92)     2:23.68 (38.45)
 35 Schick, Abbigail          FR Rowan                2:24.35    2:24.37        
                   6.16     1:05.54 (59.38)     1:44.02 (38.48)     2:24.37 (40.35)
 36 Chase, Sophie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:27.08    2:25.38        
                  30.71     1:05.34 (34.63)     1:43.43 (38.09)     2:25.38 (41.95)
 37 Falder, Ali               JR Clark                2:37.54    2:25.45        
                  31.38     1:07.37 (35.99)     1:45.38 (38.01)     2:25.45 (40.07)
 38 Tougas, Amanda            SO Hamilton             2:37.36    2:25.77        
                  30.67     1:06.17 (35.50)     1:44.79 (38.62)     2:25.77 (40.98)
 39 Youngcourt, Kaley         SO RWU                  2:24.00    2:27.63        
                  30.92     1:06.34 (35.42)     1:45.89 (39.55)     2:27.63 (41.74)
 40 Goodfellow, Rebekah       FR BUSD                 2:28.97    2:29.35        
                  31.09     1:07.60 (36.51)     1:47.33 (39.73)     2:29.35 (42.02)
 41 Dominger, Alexa           FR RWU                  2:25.00    2:32.68        
                  31.30     1:08.39 (37.09)     1:50.03 (41.64)     2:32.68 (42.65)
 42 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU                  2:50.00    2:35.39        
                  32.77     1:10.62 (37.85)     1:51.36 (40.74)     2:35.39 (44.03)
 43 Bukowski, Jenna           JR RWU                  2:30.11    2:47.94        
                  32.02     1:09.55 (37.53)     1:54.03 (44.48)     2:47.94 (53.91)
 -- Difiore, Alyssa           SR Bryant U             2:22.89   X2:13.43        
                  30.14     1:04.46 (34.32)     1:39.22 (34.76)     2:13.43 (34.21)
 -- DeJong, Madie             SO Stevens              2:23.85   X2:20.33        
                  30.26     1:05.58 (35.32)     1:43.75 (38.17)     2:20.33 (36.58)
 -- McIntosh, Nicole          JR Saint Rose           2:20.55        DFS        
 
Event 49  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:46.05   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                    
 Pool Record: * 1:46.05   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                    
                1:40.76  D1A
                1:44.89  D2A
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:46.69  D1B
                1:49.34  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:50.13  D2B
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yanagisawa, Kevin   SO Rowan                1:53.24    1:52.77         35  
                  25.96       54.99 (29.03)     1:23.98 (28.99)     1:52.77 (28.79)
  2 Macy, Ross          FR RWU                  1:53.78    1:52.80         33  
                  25.11       53.72 (28.61)     1:22.88 (29.16)     1:52.80 (29.92)
  3 Shriner, Matthew    JR Wpi Engineers        1:55.62    1:52.83         32  
                  25.62       54.61 (28.99)     1:23.90 (29.29)     1:52.83 (28.93)
  4 Chan, James         FR Springfield          1:53.70    1:53.55         31  
                  25.80       55.68 (29.88)     1:24.87 (29.19)     1:53.55 (28.68)
  5 Digiaro, Zach       SR Bryant U             1:52.98    1:53.76         30  
                  24.88       54.03 (29.15)     1:23.79 (29.76)     1:53.76 (29.97)
  6 Vizental, Anthony   FR Bentley              1:56.21    1:54.20         29  
                  25.75       54.90 (29.15)     1:24.63 (29.73)     1:54.20 (29.57)
  7 Rucci, Joe          FR Rowan                1:55.34    1:56.66         28  
                  25.75       56.36 (30.61)     1:26.55 (30.19)     1:56.66 (30.11)
  8 Kayati, Jake        SR Rowan                1:55.82    1:56.72         27  
                  26.51       57.13 (30.62)     1:27.80 (30.67)     1:56.72 (28.92)
  9 Williams, Jake      FR Bryant U             1:57.75    1:57.22         26  
                  25.49       55.25 (29.76)     1:25.72 (30.47)     1:57.22 (31.50)
 10 Staubi, Kyle        FR Wpi Engineers        1:56.84    2:03.77         25  
                  26.97       58.09 (31.12)     1:30.43 (32.34)     2:03.77 (33.34)
B - Final
 11 Jensen, Erik        SO Springfield          1:58.46    1:55.93         23  
                  25.75       55.48 (29.73)     1:26.01 (30.53)     1:55.93 (29.92)
 12 Freeman, Jack       SR Rowan                1:57.89    1:56.56         21  
                  25.88       55.42 (29.54)     1:25.64 (30.22)     1:56.56 (30.92)
 13 Damiecki, Alex      SR BABC                 1:59.42    1:56.65         20  
                  25.35       54.54 (29.19)     1:25.72 (31.18)     1:56.65 (30.93)
 14 Von Autenried, Kur  JR Stevens              1:58.80    1:58.45         19  
                  25.60       55.63 (30.03)     1:26.53 (30.90)     1:58.45 (31.92)
 15 Weissberg, Justin   SR BUSD                 2:00.84    1:59.35         18  
                  26.82       56.70 (29.88)     1:27.32 (30.62)     1:59.35 (32.03)
 16 Debus, Tanner       SO Rowan                2:00.53    2:00.27         17  
                  26.95       57.21 (30.26)     1:28.15 (30.94)     2:00.27 (32.12)
 17 Twyman, Bernave     FR Clark                2:01.85    2:00.81         16  
                  27.94       58.51 (30.57)     1:29.29 (30.78)     2:00.81 (31.52)
 18 Thomas, Christophe  FR Wpi Engineers        2:01.31    2:01.34         15  
                  26.46       56.26 (29.80)     1:27.77 (31.51)     2:01.34 (33.57)
 19 Evangelista, Rocco  FR Rowan                2:01.21    2:01.35         14  
                  28.68       59.11 (30.43)     1:29.59 (30.48)     2:01.35 (31.76)
 20 Lucero, Jack        SR BABC                 2:00.65    2:04.63         13  
                  27.65       59.34 (31.69)     1:31.94 (32.60)     2:04.63 (32.69)
C - Final
 21 Guertin, Peter      FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.58    1:59.10         11  
                  26.60       57.23 (30.63)     1:28.03 (30.80)     1:59.10 (31.07)
 22 Buda, Henry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.92    1:59.46          9  
                  26.74       57.54 (30.80)     1:29.20 (31.66)     1:59.46 (30.26)
 23 Dixon, Tristan      SR Stevens              2:04.12    1:59.47          8  
                  25.75       56.77 (31.02)     1:27.07 (30.30)     1:59.47 (32.40)
 24 McCarthy, Michael   SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.61    2:03.06          7  
                  28.04       58.92 (30.88)     1:31.03 (32.11)     2:03.06 (32.03)
 25 Asuncion-Duong, Ai  SO BABC                 2:03.55    2:03.76          6  
                  27.70       58.16 (30.46)     1:30.58 (32.42)     2:03.76 (33.18)
 26 Babinski, Matt      SO RWU                  2:02.86    2:04.52          5  
                  26.56       58.13 (31.57)     1:31.72 (33.59)     2:04.52 (32.80)
 27 Scherrer, Matthew   SR Wpi Engineers        2:02.23    2:04.57          4  
                  26.22       57.38 (31.16)     1:30.15 (32.77)     2:04.57 (34.42)
 28 Corture, Timur      SR RWU                  2:02.92    2:04.74          3  
                  26.97       57.68 (30.71)     1:31.75 (34.07)     2:04.74 (32.99)
 29 Levasseur, Trent    SO Bryant U             2:04.82    2:05.30          2  
                  27.18       58.46 (31.28)     1:31.81 (33.35)     2:05.30 (33.49)
 30 Riina, Michael      JR Bentley              2:04.68    2:05.59          1  
                  27.21       58.71 (31.50)     1:31.82 (33.11)     2:05.59 (33.77)
Preliminaries
 23 Oentoro, Alvin      FR BABC                 2:02.85                   
 32 Schreiner, Christo  JR Springfield          2:06.29                   
 33 D'Angelo, Wills     SO Bryant U             2:06.81                   
 34 Broderick, Dan      SO Clark                2:08.19                   
 35 Carr, Cameron       FR Hamilton             2:08.73                   
 36 Aswad, Nicholas     JR Bentley              2:09.18                   
 37 Donahue, Danny      FR BABC                 2:10.92                   
 38 Martinez, Andres    SR Saint Rose           2:12.61                   
 39 Marcos, Adrien      FR BABC                 2:16.15                   
 -- Dasari, Chaitha     FR Stevens              2:05.26         X         
 
Event 49  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:46.05   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                    
 Pool Record: * 1:46.05   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                    
                1:40.76  D1A
                1:44.89  D2A
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:46.69  D1B
                1:49.34  D3I D3 Invited Time
                1:50.13  D2B
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Digiaro, Zach             SR Bryant U             1:56.77    1:52.98 q      
                  25.35       54.07 (28.72)     1:23.18 (29.11)     1:52.98 (29.80)
  2 Yanagisawa, Kevin         SO Rowan                1:55.60    1:53.24 q      
                  26.11       54.80 (28.69)     1:23.87 (29.07)     1:53.24 (29.37)
  3 Chan, James               FR Springfield          1:53.36    1:53.70 q      
                  25.11       54.37 (29.26)     1:23.94 (29.57)     1:53.70 (29.76)
  4 Macy, Ross                FR RWU                  1:54.40    1:53.78 q      
                  25.03       54.01 (28.98)     1:23.57 (29.56)     1:53.78 (30.21)
  5 Rucci, Joe                FR Rowan                1:56.78    1:55.34 q      
                  25.50       54.53 (29.03)     1:24.77 (30.24)     1:55.34 (30.57)
  6 Shriner, Matthew          JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.96    1:55.62 q      
                  26.81       55.65 (28.84)     1:25.91 (30.26)     1:55.62 (29.71)
  7 Kayati, Jake              SR Rowan                2:00.83    1:55.82 q      
                  25.77       55.97 (30.20)     1:25.92 (29.95)     1:55.82 (29.90)
  8 Vizental, Anthony         FR Bentley              1:57.54    1:56.21 q      
                  25.58       55.58 (30.00)     1:25.70 (30.12)     1:56.21 (30.51)
  9 Staubi, Kyle              FR Wpi Engineers        2:00.11    1:56.84 q      
                  26.49       55.49 (29.00)     1:26.04 (30.55)     1:56.84 (30.80)
 10 Williams, Jake            FR Bryant U             2:00.82    1:57.75 q      
                  27.07       55.84 (28.77)     1:25.86 (30.02)     1:57.75 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Jack             SR Rowan                2:00.62    1:57.89 q      
                  26.56       56.30 (29.74)     1:26.83 (30.53)     1:57.89 (31.06)
 12 Jensen, Erik              SO Springfield          1:58.76    1:58.46 q      
                  25.81       55.58 (29.77)     1:26.70 (31.12)     1:58.46 (31.76)
 13 Von Autenried, Kurt       JR Stevens              2:00.31    1:58.80 q      
                  25.88       56.11 (30.23)     1:27.35 (31.24)     1:58.80 (31.45)
 14 Damiecki, Alex            SR BABC                 1:57.14    1:59.42 q      
                  26.28       56.33 (30.05)     1:27.73 (31.40)     1:59.42 (31.69)
 15 Debus, Tanner             SO Rowan                2:00.93    2:00.53 q      
                  26.62       57.04 (30.42)     1:28.81 (31.77)     2:00.53 (31.72)
 16 Lucero, Jack              SR BABC                 2:04.50    2:00.65 q      
                  27.18       57.56 (30.38)     1:29.19 (31.63)     2:00.65 (31.46)
 17 Weissberg, Justin         SR BUSD                 2:03.08    2:00.84 q      
                  27.12       57.38 (30.26)     1:29.07 (31.69)     2:00.84 (31.77)
 18 Evangelista, Rocco        FR Rowan                2:06.54    2:01.21 q      
                  27.69       58.18 (30.49)     1:29.83 (31.65)     2:01.21 (31.38)
 19 Thomas, Christopher       FR Wpi Engineers        2:02.85    2:01.31 q      
                  26.55       56.40 (29.85)     1:27.93 (31.53)     2:01.31 (33.38)
 20 Twyman, Bernave           FR Clark                2:02.36    2:01.85 q      
                  27.78       58.66 (30.88)     1:30.02 (31.36)     2:01.85 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buda, Henry               SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.04    2:01.92 q      
                  26.62       57.78 (31.16)     1:29.94 (32.16)     2:01.92 (31.98)
 22 Scherrer, Matthew         SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.68    2:02.23 q      
                  25.42       55.17 (29.75)     1:27.46 (32.29)     2:02.23 (34.77)
 23 Oentoro, Alvin            FR BABC                 1:59.43    2:02.85 q      
                  27.07       58.24 (31.17)     1:30.34 (32.10)     2:02.85 (32.51)
 24 Babinski, Matt            SO RWU                  2:11.96    2:02.86 q      
                  26.31       57.15 (30.84)     1:30.08 (32.93)     2:02.86 (32.78)
 25 Corture, Timur            SR RWU                  2:08.31    2:02.92 q      
                  27.28       58.09 (30.81)     1:30.52 (32.43)     2:02.92 (32.40)
 26 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC                 2:05.00    2:03.55 q      
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:30.69 (32.50)     2:03.55 (32.86)
 27 Guertin, Peter            FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.48    2:03.58 q      
                  26.61       57.54 (30.93)     1:31.09 (33.55)     2:03.58 (32.49)
 28 Dixon, Tristan            SR Stevens              2:07.45    2:04.12 q      
                  26.05       57.72 (31.67)     1:30.66 (32.94)     2:04.12 (33.46)
 29 McCarthy, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        2:07.47    2:04.61 q      
                  26.97       57.52 (30.55)     1:29.70 (32.18)     2:04.61 (34.91)
 30 Riina, Michael            JR Bentley              2:09.54    2:04.68 q      
                  26.67       57.57 (30.90)     1:30.56 (32.99)     2:04.68 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Levasseur, Trent          SO Bryant U             2:07.10    2:04.82        
                  26.91       57.84 (30.93)     1:30.49 (32.65)     2:04.82 (34.33)
 32 Schreiner, Christopher    JR Springfield          2:11.07    2:06.29        
                  28.29     1:00.39 (32.10)     1:33.58 (33.19)     2:06.29 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 D'Angelo, Wills           SO Bryant U             2:08.27    2:06.81        
                  28.37     1:00.79 (32.42)     1:33.91 (33.12)     2:06.81 (32.90)
 34 Broderick, Dan            SO Clark                2:17.67    2:08.19        
                  27.87     1:00.49 (32.62)     1:32.91 (32.42)     2:08.19 (35.28)
 35 Carr, Cameron             FR Hamilton             2:13.00    2:08.73        
                  27.68     1:00.34 (32.66)     1:33.90 (33.56)     2:08.73 (34.83)
 36 Aswad, Nicholas           JR Bentley              2:16.52    2:09.18        
                  27.81       59.84 (32.03)     1:33.09 (33.25)     2:09.18 (36.09)
 37 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC                 2:20.01    2:10.92        
                  28.36     1:01.38 (33.02)     1:36.00 (34.62)     2:10.92 (34.92)
 38 Martinez, Andres          SR Saint Rose           2:15.13    2:12.61        
                  28.48     1:00.97 (32.49)     1:35.35 (34.38)     2:12.61 (37.26)
 39 Marcos, Adrien            FR BABC                 2:20.06    2:16.15        
                  28.10     1:00.77 (32.67)     1:37.08 (36.31)     2:16.15 (39.07)
 -- Dasari, Chaitha           FR Stevens              1:59.57   X2:05.26        
                  26.69       57.62 (30.93)     1:30.53 (32.91)     2:05.26 (34.73)
 
Event 50  Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:19.33   12/8/2019 Bryant University, Bryant U                
                         F Wong, M Mays, A Beaudion, A Rivera              
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                      3:17.60    3:19.33$        70  
     1) Wong, Fu Kang MJR               2) Mays, Matthew MJR              
     3) Beaudion, Alyvia WSO            4) Rivera, Alexa WJR              
                  22.41       46.18 (46.18)     1:08.18 (22.00)     1:33.15 (46.97)
        1:57.96 (24.81)     2:25.72 (52.57)     2:50.88 (25.16)     3:19.33 (53.61)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                      3:21.56    3:21.49         66  
     1) Allen, Andrew MJR               2) Gonsalez, Juan MSR             
     3) Doruska, Erin WFR               4) Kanervo, Reeta WFR             
                  23.11       47.91 (47.91)     1:10.44 (22.53)     1:35.59 (47.68)
        2:00.88 (25.29)     2:28.41 (52.82)     2:53.58 (25.17)     3:21.49 (53.08)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                  3:28.65    3:21.78         64  
     1) Regan, Dylan MJR                2) Brous, Abigail WJR             
     3) McChesney, Jordan WFR           4) Gillooly, Kevin MJR            
                  24.02       49.63 (49.63)     1:14.65 (25.02)     1:42.97 (53.34)
        2:08.57 (25.60)     2:36.35 (53.38)     2:57.87 (21.52)     3:21.78 (45.43)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                     3:30.00    3:22.00         62  
     1) Homorodean, Paul MJR            2) Slowe, Lucy WSO                
     3) Galvin, Kate WFR                4) Zoda, Mark MSO                 
                  23.67       48.77 (48.77)     1:14.09 (25.32)     1:42.12 (53.35)
        2:07.40 (25.28)     2:35.15 (53.03)     2:57.46 (22.31)     3:22.00 (46.85)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'              3:23.45    3:24.05         60  
     1) Wronski, Hunter MJR             2) Ibrahim, Bodie MFR             
     3) Sullivan, Callie WSO            4) Field, Ellie WSO               
                  23.30       47.44 (47.44)     1:09.96 (22.52)     1:34.61 (47.17)
        2:01.15 (26.54)     2:30.64 (56.03)     2:56.51 (25.87)     3:24.05 (53.41)
  6 Bryant University  'D'                      3:30.09    3:24.15         58  
     1) Steen, Benjamin MJR             2) Scifo, Dom MSO                 
     3) Scifo, Alaina WSR               4) Difiore, Alyssa WSR            
                  23.05       48.59 (48.59)     1:11.07 (22.48)     1:36.32 (47.73)
        2:01.77 (25.45)     2:30.16 (53.84)     2:55.94 (25.78)     3:24.15 (53.99)
  7 Bryant University  'C'                      3:24.55    3:24.57         56  
     1) Digiaro, Zach MSR               2) Mastroianni, Matthew MJR       
     3) Canavan, Kayleigh WSR           4) Choate, Lindsey WSR            
                  23.73       49.59 (49.59)     1:12.26 (22.67)     1:36.90 (47.31)
        2:02.10 (25.20)     2:30.95 (54.05)     2:56.53 (25.58)     3:24.57 (53.62)
  8 Rowan  'B'                                  3:34.56    3:25.43         54  
     1) Sheppard, Dominick MFR          2) Harms, Nicole WSO              
     3) Mnich, Daria WSR                4) McDonald, Tyler MFR            
                  23.14       47.93 (47.93)     1:13.86 (25.93)     1:42.96 (55.03)
        2:09.54 (26.58)     2:38.85 (55.89)     3:01.55 (22.70)     3:25.43 (46.58)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                     3:35.00    3:26.55         52  
     1) Trozenski, Sam MSR              2) MacNeil, Paige WSR             
     3) Gonzales, Dariana WFR           4) Bennice, Clayton MJR           
                  23.73       49.79 (49.79)     1:16.13 (26.34)     1:44.89 (55.10)
        2:10.47 (25.58)     2:39.18 (54.29)     3:01.10 (21.92)     3:26.55 (47.37)
 10 Bryant University  'E'                      3:34.00    3:27.49         50  
     1) Stukelman, Asher MFR            2) Davis, Robert MSR              
     3) Donnelly, Megan WFR             4) Larson, Julia WFR              
                  23.65       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.17 (22.81)     1:38.28 (48.92)
        2:04.36 (26.08)     2:33.07 (54.79)     2:58.95 (25.88)     3:27.49 (54.42)
 11 Hamilton College  'A'                       3:30.24    3:29.61         46  
     1) Roller, Abby WJR                2) Frey, Drew MFR                 
     3) Hamann, Lucy WSO                4) Sullivan, Jack MSO             
                  27.15       55.80 (55.80)     1:19.55 (23.75)     1:46.00 (50.20)
        2:11.91 (25.91)     2:40.45 (54.45)     3:04.24 (23.79)     3:29.61 (49.16)
 12 Rowan  'C'                                  3:47.00    3:30.18         42  
     1) Maretic, Matt MSO               2) LaBenski, Emily WSR            
     3) Kopchick, Emily WJR             4) Degennaro, Matt MFR            
                  23.62       48.91 (48.91)     1:15.32 (26.41)     1:45.02 (56.11)
        2:11.25 (26.23)     2:40.82 (55.80)     3:03.81 (22.99)     3:30.18 (49.36)
 13 Babson College  'A'                         3:18.20    3:30.92         40  
     1) Voce, Abby WSO                  2) Cerny, Mike MSR                
     3) Rentovich, Tirza WSR            4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan MJR        
                  26.02       55.13 (55.13)     1:19.22 (24.09)     1:47.14 (52.01)
        2:13.30 (26.16)     2:42.65 (55.51)     3:05.14 (22.49)     3:30.92 (48.27)
 14 Hamilton College  'B'                       3:36.51    3:32.08         38  
     1) Brindisi, Will MSO              2) Burton, Kenz WSO               
     3) Bligh, Julia WFR                4) Clark, Alexander MSO           
                  24.74       50.60 (50.60)     1:17.77 (27.17)     1:46.93 (56.33)
        2:13.26 (26.33)     2:42.51 (55.58)     3:06.43 (23.92)     3:32.08 (49.57)
 15 Bentley University  'C'                     3:40.00    3:33.58         36  
     1) Eisenhut, Tanner MFR            2) Karadeniz, Selin WJR           
     3) Revelas, Ariana WSR             4) Motisi, Michael MFR            
                  23.74       49.24 (49.24)     1:15.79 (26.55)     1:45.23 (55.99)
        2:13.03 (27.80)     2:43.38 (58.15)     3:07.02 (23.64)     3:33.58 (50.20)
 16 Springfield College  'A'                    3:26.00    3:34.04         34  
     1) Smith, Nick MJR                 2) Roba, Lefteri WFR              
     3) Nenadic, Maria WFR              4) Oldenburg, Owen MFR            
                  23.94       50.34 (50.34)     1:16.96 (26.62)     1:45.37 (55.03)
        2:12.74 (27.37)     2:43.45 (58.08)     3:07.86 (24.41)     3:34.04 (50.59)
 17 Hamilton College  'C'                       3:40.59    3:34.64         31  
     1) Huleatt, Peter MFR              2) Peebles, Michael MSO           
     3) Khanna, Jessica WJR             4) Parker, Phoebe WSO             
                  24.46       50.75 (50.75)     1:15.09 (24.34)     1:42.87 (52.12)
        2:10.02 (27.15)     2:39.33 (56.46)     2:58.59 (19.26)     3:34.64 (55.31)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'              3:26.85    3:34.64         31  
     1) Anderson, David MSO             2) Duryea, Ryan MFR               
     3) Surian, Allison WJR             4) Slusarczyk, Emily WJR          
                  23.62       50.53 (50.53)     1:13.62 (23.09)     1:39.96 (49.43)
        2:06.99 (27.03)     2:36.84 (56.88)     3:03.95 (27.11)     3:34.64 (57.80)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:30.00    3:35.35         28  
     1) Scholz, Eric MSO                2) Scherrer, Matthew MSR          
     3) Rego, Mary WSO                  4) Chase, Sophie WSO              
                  23.83       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.06 (23.60)     1:40.00 (50.54)
        2:07.51 (27.51)     2:38.15 (58.15)     3:05.37 (27.22)     3:35.35 (57.20)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:27.50    3:35.43         26  
     1) Helmuth, Cory MSO               2) Coulard-Smith, Keira WFR       
     3) Cronin, Cameron WFR             4) Buckley, Evan M                
                  23.25       48.90 (48.90)     1:16.28 (27.38)     1:46.72 (57.82)
        2:13.95 (27.23)     2:44.96 (58.24)     3:08.89 (23.93)     3:35.43 (50.47)
 21 Roger Williams University  'C'              3:29.58    3:35.44         22  
     1) Ebersold, William MSR           2) Cerro, Raymond MFR             
     3) Youngcourt, Kaley WSO           4) Iacovino, Allegra WJR          
                  25.09       50.91 (50.91)     1:14.76 (23.85)     1:39.91 (49.00)
        2:07.58 (27.67)     2:37.96 (58.05)     3:04.75 (26.79)     3:35.44 (57.48)
 22 Hamilton College  'D'                       3:43.21    3:36.86         18  
     1) Tennant, Oliver MFR             2) Leiman, Karly WSO              
     3) Hays, Nate MFR                  4) Lindsey, Hana WSR              
                  24.60       50.65 (50.65)     1:18.46 (27.81)     1:50.19 (59.54)
        2:14.20 (24.01)     2:41.16 (50.97)     3:08.05 (26.89)     3:36.86 (55.70)
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'J'              NT    3:38.65         16  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer WSO          2) Carroll, John MSO              
     3) Lyon, Ashton MFR                4) Harter, Rayna WSO              
                  27.87       57.21 (57.21)     1:21.81 (24.60)     1:50.12 (52.91)
        2:14.35 (24.23)     2:40.91 (50.79)     3:08.81 (27.90)     3:38.65 (57.74)
 24 Babson College  'B'                         3:30.00    3:38.77         14  
     1) Fanelli, Mark MFR               2) Wei, Benjamin MFR              
     3) Hamel, Andrea WSO               4) Green, Madeleine WFR           
                  24.65       51.36 (51.36)     1:15.86 (24.50)     1:42.94 (51.58)
        2:10.56 (27.62)     2:41.46 (58.52)     3:08.29 (26.83)     3:38.77 (57.31)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         3:31.50    3:39.14         12  
     1) Buda, Henry MSO                 2) Chretien, Sophie W             
     3) Conrad, Greg MFR                4) Alkaff, Zara WFR               
                  24.26       50.72 (50.72)     1:18.98 (28.26)   1:51.58 (1:00.86)
        2:14.67 (23.09)     2:40.45 (48.87)     3:08.24 (27.79)     3:39.14 (58.69)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         3:32.00    3:39.88         10  
     1) Driscoll, Josh MSR              2) McCann, Emmett MJR             
     3) Hanson, Olivia WSR              4) Gonyea, Cailin WSR             
                  25.10       51.74 (51.74)     1:07.68 (15.94)     1:43.63 (51.89)
        2:10.80 (27.17)     2:41.66 (58.03)     3:09.37 (27.71)     3:39.88 (58.22)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         3:35.00    3:41.78          8  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron MJR           2) Shedd, Nicole WSO              
     3) Karnilaw, Mackenzie WSR         4) McCarthy, Michael MSR          
                  23.90       50.01 (50.01)     1:17.01 (27.00)     1:47.55 (57.54)
        2:15.44 (27.89)     2:46.40 (58.85)     3:12.07 (25.67)     3:41.78 (55.38)
 28 Springfield College  'C'                    3:38.00    3:42.07          6  
     1) Morano, Tylar MJR               2) Smith, Caleigh WSO             
     3) Forsythe, Jamielin WSR          4) Burnin, Vladimir MSR           
                  25.00       52.47 (52.47)     1:20.21 (27.74)     1:51.51 (59.04)
        2:19.99 (28.48)     2:51.46 (59.95)     3:15.62 (24.16)     3:42.07 (50.61)
 29 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:41.29    3:42.94          4  
     1) Gavrilov, Samuel MFR            2) Zarrelli, Michael MFR          
     3) Paradiso, Nina WSO              4) Rybarski, Corrine WJR          
                  24.41       51.46 (51.46)     1:16.75 (25.29)     1:45.34 (53.88)
        2:14.35 (29.01)   2:46.00 (1:00.66)     3:12.92 (26.92)     3:42.94 (56.94)
 30 Brandeis University  'A'                    3:31.22    3:43.18          2  
     1) Brown, Elizabeth WSO            2) Sirignano, Francesca WFR       
     3) Francis, Benjamin MSO           4) Ferebee, Benton MSO            
                  27.81       58.42 (58.42)     1:27.41 (28.99)   1:59.39 (1:00.97)
        2:23.57 (24.18)     2:51.74 (52.35)     3:15.74 (24.00)     3:43.18 (51.44)
 31 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'              NT    3:43.50        
     1) Poindexter, Julian WFR          2) Owen, Brianna WSR              
     3) Olson, Matthew MSO              4) Stevens, Kirsten WSO           
                  27.21       57.26 (57.26)     1:24.54 (27.28)     1:54.45 (57.19)
        2:18.39 (23.94)     2:45.27 (50.82)     3:13.07 (27.80)     3:43.50 (58.23)
 32 Springfield College  'B'                    3:33.00    3:43.82        
     1) Schreiner, Christopher MJR      2) Allo, Michael MJR              
     3) Hart, Jessica WSO               4) Gallagher, Hillary WJR         
                  26.66       55.07 (55.07)     1:19.70 (24.63)     1:46.78 (51.71)
        2:14.94 (28.16)     2:45.26 (58.48)     3:12.99 (27.73)     3:43.82 (58.56)
 33 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:28.99    3:44.25        
     1) Jeong, BK MSO                   2) Hughes, Annie WJR              
     3) Houghton, Erica WJR             4) Martinage, Ryan MFR            
                  24.38       51.25 (51.25)     1:20.09 (28.84)   1:52.00 (1:00.75)
        2:21.38 (29.38)   2:53.77 (1:01.77)     3:17.52 (23.75)     3:44.25 (50.48)
 34 Hamilton College  'E'                       3:46.75    3:44.39        
     1) Lofgren, Jonathon MSO           2) Tougas, Amanda WSO             
     3) Carr, Cameron MFR               4) Campbell, Claire WSO           
                  25.46       54.09 (54.09)     1:21.57 (27.48)     1:52.97 (58.88)
        2:19.08 (26.11)     2:47.58 (54.61)     3:14.83 (27.25)     3:44.39 (56.81)
 35 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'I'              NT    3:44.99        
     1) Thomas, Christopher MFR         2) Swett, Shelvey WJR             
     3) Milligan, Archie MSO            4) DeMaio, Sarah WSO              
                  24.84       52.46 (52.46)     1:21.23 (28.77)   1:52.46 (1:00.00)
        2:18.19 (25.73)     2:47.04 (54.58)     3:14.55 (27.51)     3:44.99 (57.95)
 36 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'              NT    3:47.39        
     1) Sauter, Evan MSO                2) Sandbrook, Theresa WJR         
     3) Saperstein, Harry MSR           4) Petropulos, Liv WSO            
                  25.27       52.71 (52.71)     1:20.58 (27.87)     1:51.70 (58.99)
        2:16.44 (24.74)     2:46.41 (54.71)     3:14.24 (27.83)   3:47.39 (1:00.98)
 37 Brandeis University  'B'                    3:39.36    3:50.69        
     1) Cifuni, Bridget WJR             2) Taft, Danielle WFR             
     3) Lee, Junhan MSR                 4) Liu, Kevin MFR                 
                  28.94   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:29.80 (28.23)     2:01.14 (59.57)
        2:27.49 (26.35)     2:56.52 (55.38)     3:22.13 (25.61)     3:50.69 (54.17)
 
Event 52  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:27.43   12/8/2019 Bryant University, Bryant U                
                         A Rivera, A Beaudion, R Kanervo, E Doruska        
 Pool Record: * 3:22.55      2/2015 UNH                                        
                3:14.61  D1A
                3:16.35  D1B
                3:25.84  D2B
                3:28.45  D3I D3 Invited Time
                3:29.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                      3:32.78    3:27.43$D3I     70  
     1) Rivera, Alexa JR                2) Beaudion, Alyvia SO            
     3) Kanervo, Reeta FR               4) Doruska, Erin FR               
                  24.67       52.26 (52.26)     1:16.73 (24.47)     1:44.10 (51.84)
        2:08.59 (24.49)     2:36.01 (51.91)     3:00.48 (24.47)     3:27.43 (51.42)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                     3:40.96    3:33.73         66  
     1) Slowe, Lucy SO                  2) LaRovere, Emily JR             
     3) Gonzales, Dariana FR            4) Galvin, Kate FR                
                  25.38       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.88 (25.80)     1:47.83 (54.75)
        2:13.20 (25.37)     2:41.28 (53.45)     3:06.68 (25.40)     3:33.73 (52.45)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                  3:34.93    3:34.11         64  
     1) Harms, Nicole SO                2) Salerno, Kylie SO              
     3) Brous, Abigail JR               4) McChesney, Jordan FR           
                  25.65       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.54 (26.28)     1:48.59 (54.33)
        2:13.23 (24.64)     2:41.00 (52.41)     3:06.73 (25.73)     3:34.11 (53.11)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:44.72    3:34.80         62  
     1) Sykes, Molly SO                 2) Clemente, Jillian SR           
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly SO          4) Pawlak, Katherine SO           
                  26.07       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.10 (26.08)     1:48.28 (54.26)
        2:13.78 (25.50)     2:42.08 (53.80)     3:07.08 (25.00)     3:34.80 (52.72)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    3:43.65    3:35.34         60  
     1) Ripp, Izzy JR                   2) Moore, Grace SO                
     3) Roba, Lefteri FR                4) Charlemagne, Mikaili FR        
                  26.66       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.73 (25.51)     1:47.90 (53.68)
        2:14.23 (26.33)     2:42.96 (55.06)     3:07.59 (24.63)     3:35.34 (52.38)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:44.01    3:36.12         58  
     1) Fairman, Izzy SR                2) DeJong, Madie SO               
     3) Zdesar, Samantha SR             4) Rivera, Isabelle JR            
                  25.54       52.82 (52.82)     1:18.79 (25.97)     1:49.10 (56.28)
        2:13.72 (24.62)     2:41.74 (52.64)     3:07.41 (25.67)     3:36.12 (54.38)
  7 Hamilton College  'A'                       3:40.89    3:36.26         56  
     1) Logan, Sadie SR                 2) Martin, Julia JR               
     3) Hamann, Lucy SO                 4) Karlson, Samantha FR           
                  26.00       53.52 (53.52)     1:19.62 (26.10)     1:48.84 (55.32)
        2:14.65 (25.81)     2:42.82 (53.98)     3:08.42 (25.60)     3:36.26 (53.44)
  8 Brandeis University  'A'                    3:49.81    3:39.43         54  
     1) Kim, Audrey JR                  2) Musaku, Uajda JR               
     3) Gold, Bailey FR                 4) Rennie, Ema FR                 
                  26.76       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.48 (26.11)     1:49.88 (54.51)
        2:16.14 (26.26)     2:44.90 (55.02)     3:10.32 (25.42)     3:39.43 (54.53)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'              3:48.58    3:40.27         52  
     1) Peters, Megan JR                2) Surian, Allison JR             
     3) Sullivan, Callie SO             4) Field, Ellie SO                
                  26.94       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.91 (26.77)     1:52.31 (56.17)
        2:18.12 (25.81)     2:47.46 (55.15)     3:12.65 (25.19)     3:40.27 (52.81)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                      3:35.67    3:41.45         50  
     1) Difiore, Alyssa SR              2) Canavan, Kayleigh SR           
     3) Choate, Lindsey SR              4) Scifo, Alaina SR               
                  26.83       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.12 (27.64)     1:51.99 (56.51)
        2:18.16 (26.17)     2:46.47 (54.48)     3:12.27 (25.80)     3:41.45 (54.98)
 11 Hamilton College  'B'                       3:51.53    3:41.58         46  
     1) Roller, Abby JR                 2) Bligh, Julia FR                
     3) Burton, Kenz SO                 4) Gioia, Meredith SO             
                  27.04       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.12 (26.35)     1:51.61 (55.84)
        2:18.23 (26.62)     2:47.46 (55.85)     3:13.83 (26.37)     3:41.58 (54.12)
 12 Rowan  'C'                                  3:54.52    3:41.70         42  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SR               2) LaBenski, Emily SR             
     3) O'Brien, Elizabeth JR           4) Alferez, Veronica JR           
                  26.63       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.13 (26.68)     1:50.87 (55.42)
        2:16.60 (25.73)     2:45.88 (55.01)     3:12.38 (26.50)     3:41.70 (55.82)
 13 Merrimack College  'A'                      3:53.25    3:42.26         40  
     1) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SR         2) Rawnsley, Madison SO           
     3) Taylor, Andrea SR               4) Clements, Jordan FR            
                  26.26       54.30 (54.30)     1:21.27 (26.97)     1:51.40 (57.10)
        2:17.66 (26.26)     2:46.94 (55.54)     3:13.21 (26.27)     3:42.26 (55.32)
 14 Springfield College  'B'                    3:51.52    3:42.30         38  
     1) Magee, Bri JR                   2) Forte, Monique SR              
     3) Fraser, Lizzie FR               4) McKenzie, Amelia SR            
                  26.57       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.06 (26.58)     1:51.90 (56.42)
        2:18.13 (26.23)     2:47.40 (55.50)     3:13.24 (25.84)     3:42.30 (54.90)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:50.55    3:42.37         36  
     1) Wang, Carol SR                  2) de Oliveira, Sofie SR          
     3) Berner, Audrey SO               4) Morgan, Alice SR               
                  27.27       55.32 (55.32)     1:21.86 (26.54)     1:51.64 (56.32)
        2:18.34 (26.70)     2:47.13 (55.49)     3:12.68 (25.55)     3:42.37 (55.24)
 16 Bentley University  'B'                     3:49.05    3:42.55         34  
     1) Guldemond, Lea SR               2) Gangi, Taylor SO               
     3) Adamo, Marissa FR               4) MacNeil, Paige SR              
                  26.63       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.34 (26.63)     1:52.00 (56.29)
        2:18.06 (26.06)     2:47.54 (55.54)     3:13.44 (25.90)     3:42.55 (55.01)
 17 Rowan  'B'                                  3:51.00    3:42.60         32  
     1) Timmins, Carlee SR              2) Miller, Megan SR               
     3) Kopchick, Emily JR              4) Mnich, Daria SR                
                  27.09       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.30 (26.46)     1:51.80 (55.96)
        2:17.73 (25.93)     2:47.10 (55.30)     3:13.24 (26.14)     3:42.60 (55.50)
 18 Bryant University  'C'                      3:40.00    3:43.12         30  
     1) Larson, Julia FR                2) Wong, Heather JR               
     3) Heim, Alexandra JR              4) Wirtanen, Rylee FR             
                  26.24       55.21 (55.21)     1:20.84 (25.63)     1:49.60 (54.39)
        2:17.74 (28.14)     2:48.28 (58.68)     3:14.42 (26.14)     3:43.12 (54.84)
 19 The College of Saint Rose  'A'              3:51.15    3:43.41         28  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen JR             2) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia JR    
     3) Borrelli, Laura SO              4) Lekovic, Marta FR              
                  26.71       54.47 (54.47)     1:21.42 (26.95)     1:50.06 (55.59)
        2:16.35 (26.29)     2:46.25 (56.19)     3:02.09 (15.84)     3:43.41 (57.16)
 20 Babson College  'B'                         3:55.02    3:43.53         26  
     1) Caron, Caitlin FR               2) Nie, Celine JR                 
     3) Nowak, Lindsay FR               4) Li, Angela FR                  
                  26.49       55.49 (55.49)     1:21.97 (26.48)     1:51.43 (55.94)
        2:18.43 (27.00)     2:48.59 (57.16)     3:14.81 (26.22)     3:43.53 (54.94)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:54.45    3:44.71         22  
     1) Matsco, Anna SR                 2) MacDonald, Sarah SO            
     3) Nowak, Monika SO                4) Clark, Alexis FR               
                  28.19       57.71 (57.71)     1:24.89 (27.18)     1:53.87 (56.16)
        2:20.42 (26.55)     2:49.68 (55.81)     3:15.59 (25.91)     3:44.71 (55.03)
 22 Hamilton College  'C'                       4:00.74    3:44.89         18  
     1) Parker, Phoebe SO               2) Lindsey, Hana SR               
     3) Khanna, Jessica JR              4) Leiman, Karly SO               
                  27.11       56.35 (56.35)     1:15.28 (18.93)     1:52.27 (55.92)
        2:18.59 (26.32)     2:47.97 (55.70)     3:14.74 (26.77)     3:44.89 (56.92)
 23 Babson College  'A'                         3:44.43    3:45.50         16  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza SR             2) Demoine, Lizzy SO              
     3) Cox, Molly FR                   4) Voce, Abby SO                  
                  27.19       57.48 (57.48)     1:24.34 (26.86)     1:54.78 (57.30)
        2:21.56 (26.78)     2:51.10 (56.32)     3:17.09 (25.99)     3:45.50 (54.40)
 24 The College of Saint Rose  'B'              3:57.90    3:47.03         14  
     1) McIntosh, Nicole JR             2) Hayes, Brenna FR               
     3) Ficano, Gabrialla SR            4) Dumas, Emma FR                 
                  26.87       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.00 (25.98)     1:50.29 (54.27)
        2:17.43 (27.14)     2:47.32 (57.03)     3:15.25 (27.93)     3:47.03 (59.71)
 25 Roger Williams University  'B'              3:54.16    3:47.49         12  
     1) Slusarczyk, Emily JR            2) Iacovino, Allegra JR           
     3) Hinton, Natalie SO              4) Joyce, Fiona SO                
                  27.51       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.23 (26.53)     1:53.94 (56.24)
        2:21.22 (27.28)     2:50.85 (56.91)     3:17.82 (26.97)     3:47.49 (56.64)
 26 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:51.89    3:47.83         10  
     1) Chen, Katelyn SO                2) Rybarski, Corrine JR           
     3) Wang, Carolyn SO                4) Colasurdo, Alexis JR           
                  27.16       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.02 (26.86)     1:53.61 (56.45)
        2:20.58 (26.97)     2:51.22 (57.61)     3:18.05 (26.83)     3:47.83 (56.61)
 27 Bentley University  'C'                     4:00.69    3:47.99          8  
     1) Ryan, Hanna SO                  2) Lettieri, Sam SO               
     3) Karadeniz, Selin JR             4) Reynolds, Nora SR              
                  26.54       56.14 (56.14)     1:12.40 (16.26)     1:56.13 (59.99)
        2:21.99 (25.86)     2:51.01 (54.88)     3:18.29 (27.28)     3:47.99 (56.98)
 28 Merrimack College  'B'                      3:54.00    3:50.20          6  
     1) Currie, Cailin JR               2) Canjura, Alison SR             
     3) Roberts, Brenna JR              4) Roth, Michelle FR              
                  27.58       58.21 (58.21)     1:24.78 (26.57)     1:54.24 (56.03)
        2:21.25 (27.01)     2:51.76 (57.52)     3:19.25 (27.49)     3:50.20 (58.44)
 29 Roger Williams University  'C'              3:56.12    3:50.41          4  
     1) Klein, Casey SR                 2) Youngcourt, Kaley SO           
     3) Sweeney, Kenzie SR              4) Kannally, Shannon JR           
                  27.34       57.41 (57.41)     1:24.65 (27.24)     1:55.32 (57.91)
        2:22.33 (27.01)     2:52.72 (57.40)     3:20.19 (27.47)     3:50.41 (57.69)
 30 Brandeis University  'B'                    3:57.32    3:51.08          2  
     1) Chevez, Sofia JR                2) Etzweiler, Abbie SO            
     3) Goodfellow, Rebekah FR          4) McPhillips, Christina FR       
                  27.10       57.59 (57.59)     1:24.24 (26.65)     1:54.76 (57.17)
        2:22.66 (27.90)     2:53.90 (59.14)     3:20.86 (26.96)     3:51.08 (57.18)
 31 Clark University  'A'                       3:55.57    3:55.43        
     1) Dubick, Allison JR              2) Lee, Jenny FR                  
     3) Cownie, Liz JR                  4) Falder, Ali JR                 
                  27.08       57.66 (57.66)     1:25.40 (27.74)     1:57.10 (59.44)
        2:25.02 (27.92)     2:57.03 (59.93)     3:24.59 (27.56)     3:55.43 (58.40)
 32 Babson College  'C'                         4:00.00    3:56.65        
     1) Hamel, Andrea SO                2) Daskalakis, Caroline SO        
     3) Green, Madeleine FR             4) Smith, Leah FR                 
                  28.47       59.95 (59.95)     1:28.61 (28.66)   2:00.82 (1:00.87)
        2:27.93 (27.11)     2:58.40 (57.58)     3:26.13 (27.73)     3:56.65 (58.25)
 33 Springfield College  'C'                    4:02.48    3:58.16        
     1) Pisano-Stratton, Alexandra SO   2) Forsythe, Jamielin SR          
     3) Rigatti, Julia SR               4) Robinson, Jen JR               
                  29.62   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.61 (28.14)     1:59.95 (59.48)
        2:27.47 (27.52)     2:58.77 (58.82)     3:26.83 (28.06)     3:58.16 (59.39)
 34 Merrimack College  'C'                      4:08.00    4:01.05        
     1) Beasley, Claudia SO             2) Tejeda, Lexi SO                
     3) Maloney, Katherine FR           4) Taylor, Kaia SO                
                  28.48       59.69 (59.69)     1:28.13 (28.44)     1:59.48 (59.79)
        2:28.55 (29.07)   3:01.49 (1:02.01)     3:29.62 (28.13)     4:01.05 (59.56)
 
Event 53  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:02.90   12/8/2019 Rowan, Rowan                               
                         J Kayati, D Regan, T McDonald, K Gillooly         
 Pool Record: * 2:57.75     12/2017 BGSC                                       
                2:51.11  D1A
                2:52.46  D1B
                2:59.60  D2B
                3:01.77  D3I D3 Invited Time
                3:03.10  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                  3:08.40    3:02.90$D3B     70  
     1) Kayati, Jake SR                 2) Regan, Dylan JR                
     3) McDonald, Tyler FR              4) Gillooly, Kevin JR             
                  22.43       46.33 (46.33)     1:07.68 (21.35)     1:32.13 (45.80)
        1:54.46 (22.33)     2:18.56 (46.43)     2:39.27 (20.71)     3:02.90 (44.34)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                      3:07.80    3:04.72         66  
     1) Wong, Fu Kang JR                2) Mays, Matthew JR               
     3) Mastroianni, Matthew JR         4) Allen, Andrew JR               
                  22.15       45.81 (45.81)     1:07.71 (21.90)     1:32.26 (46.45)
        1:54.33 (22.07)     2:18.46 (46.20)     2:40.29 (21.83)     3:04.72 (46.26)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:12.28    3:06.47         64  
     1) Von Autenried, Kurt JR          2) Rosenberger, Daniel SR         
     3) Kolenovic, Ali FR               4) Jagodits, Theodore JR          
                  23.04       46.96 (46.96)     1:09.38 (22.42)     1:34.08 (47.12)
        1:56.25 (22.17)     2:20.63 (46.55)     2:42.28 (21.65)     3:06.47 (45.84)
  4 Babson College  'A'                         3:11.92    3:07.70         62  
     1) Wang, Charles FR                2) Huynh, Aaron SO                
     3) Oentoro, Alvin FR               4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan JR         
                  21.93       45.89 (45.89)     1:07.86 (21.97)     1:31.48 (45.59)
        1:54.37 (22.89)     2:19.48 (48.00)     2:42.04 (22.56)     3:07.70 (48.22)
  5 Bentley University  'A'                     3:13.22    3:09.04         60  
     1) Homorodean, Paul JR             2) Papsco, Zach SO                
     3) Bennice, Clayton JR             4) Zoda, Mark SO                  
                  22.31       48.13 (48.13)     1:10.37 (22.24)     1:35.22 (47.09)
        1:57.25 (22.03)     2:22.47 (47.25)     2:44.35 (21.88)     3:09.04 (46.57)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'              3:17.39    3:09.76         58  
     1) Wronski, Hunter JR              2) McKenney, Eamon JR             
     3) Babuka, John SR                 4) Ibrahim, Bodie FR              
                  23.41       47.70 (47.70)     1:10.21 (22.51)     1:35.90 (48.20)
        1:58.08 (22.18)     2:22.86 (46.96)     2:45.29 (22.43)     3:09.76 (46.90)
  7 Bryant University  'B'                      3:10.78    3:10.64         56  
     1) Gonsalez, Juan SR               2) Bebel, Eric SO                 
     3) Scifo, Dom SO                   4) Davis, Robert SR               
                  22.75       47.75 (47.75)     1:10.37 (22.62)     1:35.55 (47.80)
        1:58.03 (22.48)     2:22.99 (47.44)     2:45.37 (22.38)     3:10.64 (47.65)
  8 Brandeis University  'A'                    3:13.69    3:10.91         54  
     1) Selznick, Richard JR            2) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR       
     3) Zitelny, Tamir SR               4) Wohl, Daniel JR                
                  23.90       49.28 (49.28)     1:12.15 (22.87)     1:37.61 (48.33)
        1:59.49 (21.88)     2:24.22 (46.61)     2:46.40 (22.18)     3:10.91 (46.69)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:16.49    3:11.03         52  
     1) Puksta, John FR                 2) Zimmermann, Markus SR          
     3) Helmuth, Cory SO                4) Fagerholm, Peter SO            
                  23.33       48.21 (48.21)     1:10.38 (22.17)     1:35.03 (46.82)
        1:57.60 (22.57)     2:23.20 (48.17)     2:45.37 (22.17)     3:11.03 (47.83)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                  3:12.66    3:11.21         50  
     1) Grubb, Matt SR                  2) Printon, Kyle JR               
     3) Sheppard, Dominick FR           4) Maretic, Matt SO               
                  23.44       49.82 (49.82)     1:12.15 (22.33)     1:37.20 (47.38)
        1:59.64 (22.44)     2:24.16 (46.96)     2:46.50 (22.34)     3:11.21 (47.05)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:20.72    3:11.91         46  
     1) Besch, Tucker JR                2) Scholz, Eric SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew JR             4) Staubi, Kyle FR                
                  23.36       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.29 (22.89)     1:36.83 (48.43)
        2:00.04 (23.21)     2:24.96 (48.13)     2:47.52 (22.56)     3:11.91 (46.95)
 12 Springfield College  'A'                    3:16.69    3:12.98         42  
     1) Jensen, Erik SO                 2) Marco, Dominic FR              
     3) Harnish, Sean SR                4) Chan, James FR                 
                  23.62       48.70 (48.70)     1:11.89 (23.19)     1:37.60 (48.90)
        2:00.72 (23.12)     2:25.81 (48.21)     2:48.44 (22.63)     3:12.98 (47.17)
 13 Hamilton College  'A'                       3:17.66    3:13.21         40  
     1) Tatro, Evan SR                  2) Mariani, Sandro JR             
     3) Sullivan, Jack SO               4) Wilkins, Nick SO               
                  22.81       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.43 (22.70)     1:36.59 (48.86)
        2:00.24 (23.65)     2:25.78 (49.19)     2:48.30 (22.52)     3:13.21 (47.43)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:15.29    3:14.57         38  
     1) Rudel, Chris SR                 2) Hold, Dan SO                   
     3) Noga, Matthew JR                4) Shusta, Michael SO             
                  24.40       50.63 (50.63)     1:13.30 (22.67)     1:38.67 (48.04)
        2:01.52 (22.85)     2:27.47 (48.80)     2:49.57 (22.10)     3:14.57 (47.10)
 15 Rowan  'C'                                  3:18.25    3:14.85         36  
     1) Degennaro, Matt FR              2) Wiley, Ben FR                  
     3) Schiff, Aaron JR                4) Cann, Greg SO                  
                  23.32       48.99 (48.99)     1:11.51 (22.52)     1:37.16 (48.17)
        1:59.59 (22.43)     2:25.61 (48.45)     2:48.73 (23.12)     3:14.85 (49.24)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:23.04    3:15.25         34  
     1) Denbow, Zach JR                 2) De la Rosa, Jehu SR            
     3) Buglino, Donald SO              4) McDonald, Tim JR               
                  23.72       49.19 (49.19)     1:11.95 (22.76)     1:37.52 (48.33)
        2:00.40 (22.88)     2:26.39 (48.87)     2:49.33 (22.94)     3:15.25 (48.86)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'A'              3:36.20    3:15.83         32  
     1) Nicholas, CJ SR                 2) Romero Gomez, Eric SO          
     3) Stosik, Aleksander JR           4) Brito, Ant SO                  
                  23.40       48.65 (48.65)     1:12.02 (23.37)     1:37.91 (49.26)
        1:59.77 (21.86)     2:24.30 (46.39)     2:47.84 (23.54)     3:15.83 (51.53)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'              3:19.01    3:15.87         30  
     1) Duryea, Ryan FR                 2) Anderson, David SO             
     3) Babinski, Matt SO               4) Cerro, Raymond FR              
                  23.25       49.53 (49.53)     1:11.99 (22.46)     1:38.52 (48.99)
        2:01.86 (23.34)     2:27.96 (49.44)     2:51.64 (23.68)     3:15.87 (47.91)
 19 Bryant University  'C'                      3:13.89    3:17.10         28  
     1) Steen, Benjamin JR              2) Blair, John SO                 
     3) Burke, Ryan FR                  4) Nicastro, Payton FR            
                  23.17       48.90 (48.90)     1:12.45 (23.55)     1:38.96 (50.06)
        2:02.15 (23.19)     2:27.87 (48.91)     2:51.33 (23.46)     3:17.10 (49.23)
 20 Bentley University  'B'                     3:21.19    3:18.05         26  
     1) Vizental, Anthony FR            2) Fales, Tanner JR               
     3) Sausto, Daniel SR               4) Trozenski, Sam SR              
                  23.82       48.89 (48.89)     1:12.51 (23.62)     1:37.73 (48.84)
        2:02.10 (24.37)     2:28.66 (50.93)     2:51.86 (23.20)     3:18.05 (49.39)
 21 Roger Williams University  'C'              3:22.14    3:19.31         22  
     1) Sannicandro, Mike SR            2) Gay, Alvin FR                  
     3) Ebersold, William SR            4) Schultz, Kirk SO               
                  23.79       50.09 (50.09)     1:14.03 (23.94)     1:40.43 (50.34)
        2:03.73 (23.30)     2:29.85 (49.42)     2:53.52 (23.67)     3:19.31 (49.46)
 22 Babson College  'B'                         3:15.75    3:19.65         18  
     1) Luu, Kevin JR                   2) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden SO       
     3) Polakoff, Taras JR              4) Damiecki, Alex SR              
                  24.03       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.28 (24.08)     1:41.40 (50.20)
        2:05.43 (24.03)     2:31.37 (49.97)     2:54.21 (22.84)     3:19.65 (48.28)
 23 Hamilton College  'B'                       3:30.74    3:19.75         16  
     1) Clark, Alexander SO             2) Brindisi, Will SO              
     3) Tennant, Oliver FR              4) Frey, Drew FR                  
                  24.45       50.18 (50.18)     1:14.03 (23.85)     1:40.28 (50.10)
        2:03.95 (23.67)     2:30.01 (49.73)     2:53.67 (23.66)     3:19.75 (49.74)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:16.39    3:19.92         14  
     1) Johnson, Alexander SO           2) Johnson, Andrew SO             
     3) Dixon, Tristan SR               4) Dasari, Chaitha FR             
                  23.92       49.89 (49.89)     1:13.59 (23.70)     1:40.01 (50.12)
        2:03.88 (23.87)     2:32.32 (52.31)     2:54.86 (22.54)     3:19.92 (47.60)
 25 Brandeis University  'B'                    3:20.66    3:21.55         12  
     1) Weissberg, Justin SR            2) Ferebee, Benton SO             
     3) Rubenstein, Rafi SO             4) Alger, Thomas SR               
                  24.59       50.84 (50.84)     1:14.14 (23.30)     1:41.01 (50.17)
        2:04.59 (23.58)     2:30.43 (49.42)     2:53.88 (23.45)     3:21.55 (51.12)
 26 Springfield College  'B'                    3:28.47    3:21.96         10  
     1) Smith, Nick JR                  2) Oldenburg, Owen FR             
     3) Allo, Michael JR                4) Soares, Anthony JR             
                  24.44       50.71 (50.71)     1:15.03 (24.32)     1:41.30 (50.59)
        2:05.45 (24.15)     2:32.16 (50.86)     2:55.28 (23.12)     3:21.96 (49.80)
 27 Hamilton College  'C'                       3:42.12    3:23.20          8  
     1) Huleatt, Peter FR               2) Hays, Nate FR                  
     3) Peebles, Michael SO             4) Vicioso, Emilio FR             
                  24.38       51.27 (51.27)     1:15.37 (24.10)     1:42.12 (50.85)
        2:06.02 (23.90)     2:31.95 (49.83)     2:55.74 (23.79)     3:23.20 (51.25)
 28 Clark University  'A'                       3:30.91    3:24.85          6  
     1) Bagumyan, Gor FR                2) Twyman, Bernave FR             
     3) Shafer, Brandon SR              4) Sakoff, Nick JR                
                  23.66       49.82 (49.82)     1:15.09 (25.27)     1:42.11 (52.29)
        2:06.85 (24.74)     2:34.61 (52.50)     2:58.63 (24.02)     3:24.85 (50.24)
 29 Babson College  'C'                         3:25.33    3:28.88          4  
     1) Fanelli, Mark FR                2) Wei, Benjamin FR               
     3) Donahue, Danny FR               4) Cerny, Mike SR                 
                  24.90       51.99 (51.99)     1:16.51 (24.52)     1:43.99 (52.00)
        2:08.82 (24.83)   2:45.42 (1:01.43)     3:01.15 (15.73)     3:28.88 (43.46)
 30 Clark University  'B'                       3:37.11    3:32.97          2  
     1) Broderick, Dan SO               2) Finnegan, Matt JR              
     3) Cobert, Eric JR                 4) Bogaevsky, Phillip FR          
                  25.27       52.81 (52.81)     1:17.72 (24.91)     1:45.41 (52.60)
        2:10.83 (25.42)     2:38.89 (53.48)     3:04.35 (25.46)     3:32.97 (54.08)
 31 The College of Saint Rose  'B'              3:41.96    3:37.36        
     1) Laforest, Zach SO               2) Martinez, Andres SR            
     3) Jelavic, Roko SR                4) Vertullo, Dominic FR           
                  25.18       53.14 (53.14)     1:17.83 (24.69)     1:46.15 (53.01)
        2:10.26 (24.11)     2:36.15 (50.00)     3:04.37 (28.22)   3:37.36 (1:01.21)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 53                    
 
  1. Bryant University                  6640   2. Rowan                              4765
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     4069   4. Bentley University               4028.5
  5. Roger Williams University        2890.5   6. Stevens Institute of Technolog   2594.5
  7. Hamilton College                 2466.5   8. Springfield College                2151
  9. Babson College                     1866  10. Brandeis University                1645
 11. The College of Saint Rose          1241  12. Merrimack College                   408
 13. Clark University                    160                                             

//