Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 06:14 PM
        2019 Silfen Track & Field Invitational - 4/12/2019 to 4/13/2019        
                              Connecticut College                              
                                New London, CT                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 m Dash
===============================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 12.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinley, Brittney        SO Bowdoin                  12.50# +0.0  8  10   
  2 Gallagher, Morgen         JR Bowdoin                  12.68  +0.0  8   8   
  3 Schaefer, Samantha        SR Bowdoin                  12.72  +0.0  8   6   
  4 Pawlak, Katherine         FR W P I                    12.86   1.1  6   5   
  5 Evans, Mackenzie          FR New Haven                13.02   1.4  7   4   
  6 Fackrell, Sydney          FR Springfield              13.03   1.4  5   3   
  7 Tantorski, Abigail        SR Springfield              13.05   1.4  7   2    13.041
  8 Beck, Anna                JR Coast Guard              13.05   1.1  6   1    13.044
  9 Knight, Janelle           FR W P I                    13.05   1.4  5  13.047
 10 Buckley, Emma             SO Trinity (Con             13.05  +0.0  8  13.050
 11 Schwern, Olivia           SO Tufts                    13.07   1.4  5  13.063
 12 Vanty, Haley              JR Connecticut              13.07   1.4  5  13.066
 13 Fitzpatrick, Erin         FR Connecticut              13.09  +0.0  8 
 14 Lazur, Katie              JR Trinity (Con             13.12   1.1  6 
 15 Walkes, Lizzie            JR Middlebury               13.15  +0.0  8  13.141
 16 Gencorelli, Michelle      SR W P I                    13.15   1.1  6  13.148
 17 Washington, Kristen       FR New Haven                13.15   1.4  7  13.149
 18 Evans, Katie              JR Springfield              13.18   2.2  1 
 19 Wallace, Angela           FR Bowdoin                  13.22   1.1  6  13.214
 20 Strileckis, Alina         JR Tufts                    13.22   1.4  7  13.218
 21 Tamen, Rubii              SR Amherst                  13.27   1.1  6 
 22 Steiner, Olivia           SO Tufts                    13.28   0.6  4  13.274
 23 Lamptey, Ivana            SR Connecticut              13.28   1.4  7  13.275
 24 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity (Con             13.29   1.4  5 
 25 Touitou, Anna             FR Brandeis                 13.32   1.4  5 
 26 Whiting, Raquel           JR Tufts                    13.35   1.4  5 
 27 Campbell, Caelan          FR Wesleyan                 13.38   0.6  4 
 28 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                 13.46   1.4  7 
 29 Pendleton, Dominque       JR New Haven                13.51  +0.0  8 
 30 Dhont, Veronique          FR Connecticut              13.52   0.6  4  13.511
 31 Donohue, Emma             FR Springfield              13.52   0.6  4  13.520
 32 Ricciardi, Ava            SO Roger Willia             13.56   0.6  4 
 33 Conte, Mia                SO Trinity (Con             13.60   1.5  3 
 34 Ladner, Sydney            SR Tufts                    13.61   1.1  6  13.604
 35 Sternberg, Emma           JR Trinity (Con             13.61   0.6  4  13.608
 36 Guzman, Chloe             SO Fitchburg St             13.62   0.6  4 
 37 Nagarwalla, Anjolie       JR Tufts                    13.63   1.5  3 
 38 Zickl, Claire             FR Vassar                   13.67   1.5  3 
 39 Hom, Katherine            SR Amherst                  13.78   1.5  3 
 40 Wise, Tessa               SO Roger Willia             13.84   1.6  2 
 41 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia    SO Fitchburg St             13.88   1.5  3 
 42 Smith, Aiyana             SO Wellesley                14.03   1.5  3 
 43 Hess, Kristin             FR Connecticut              14.05   2.2  1 
 44 Richardson, Carolyn       JR Emmanuel (Ma             14.06   1.6  2 
 45 Ezeoha, Kathryn           FR Tufts                    14.12   1.5  3 
 46 Lane, Katelynn            FR Coast Guard              14.13   1.6  2 
 47 Brady, Carolyn            SR Bowdoin                  14.14   0.6  4 
 48 Styring, Gillian          FR Vassar                   14.40   2.2  1 
 49 Kelley, Micayla           FR Roger Willia             14.48   1.6  2 
 50 Fong, Kayla               SO Wellesley                14.66   1.6  2 
 51 McCracken, Emily          SO Connecticut              14.88   1.6  2 
 52 Rowles, Taylor            JR Coast Guard              14.94   1.6  2 
 53 Turner, Nyjah             JR Coast Guard              14.98   1.6  2 
 54 Waldron, Ashton           JR Roger Willia             15.01   2.2  1 
 55 McDermott, Ericka         FR New Haven                16.25   2.2  1 
 
Women 200 m Dash
===============================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 25.63                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hallow, Morgan            SR Trinity (Con             25.66  -0.8 11  10   
  2 McKinley, Brittney        SO Bowdoin                  26.04  -0.8 11   8   
  3 Cook, Alex                JR Middlebury               26.45  -0.8 11   6   
  4 Beck, Anna                JR Coast Guard              26.56  -0.8 11   5   
  5 Tantorski, Abigail        SR Springfield              26.72  -0.8 11   4   
  6 Buckley, Emma             SO Trinity (Con             26.76  -0.8 11   3   
  7 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity (Con             26.86  -1.6 10   2   
  8 Strileckis, Alina         JR Tufts                    27.16  -1.6 10   1   
  9 Fils-Aime, Allegra        SR Wesleyan                 27.28  -1.6 10 
 10 De Almeida, Nicole        JR Keene State              27.29  -1.6 10  27.287
 11 Evans, Mackenzie          FR New Haven                27.29  -1.0  7  27.289
 12 Palmer, Alicia            JR Connecticut              27.31  -1.6 10  27.304
 13 Gencorelli, Michelle      SR W P I                    27.31  -0.9  9  27.308
 14 Lazur, Katie              JR Trinity (Con             27.33  -1.6 10 
 15 Walkes, Lizzie            JR Middlebury               27.36  -0.8 11 
 16 Vanty, Haley              JR Connecticut              27.45  -0.5  8 
 17 Fackrell, Sydney          FR Springfield              27.59  -0.9  9 
 18 Thomas, Kaitlin           SR Connecticut              27.63  -1.0  7 
 19 Whiting, Raquel           JR Tufts                    27.69  -1.6 10 
 20 Wallace, Angela           FR Bowdoin                  27.73  -1.0  7 
 21 Ebby, Ellie               FR Connecticut              27.78  -0.9  9 
 22 Perri, Michelle           SR Vassar                   27.80  -1.0  7 
 23 Dawson, Brita             SR Tufts                    27.83  -0.5  8 
 24 Evans, Katie              JR Springfield              27.84  -0.5  8 
 25 Yokanovich, Ava           FR Wellesley                27.85  -1.8  6 
 26 Andersen, Kristen         SO Tufts                    27.90  -1.0  7 
 27 Norris, Nasia             FR New Haven                27.93  -0.5  8 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Erin         FR Connecticut              27.96  -0.5  8 
 29 Donohue, Emma             FR Springfield              27.98  -1.0  7  27.972
 30 Topping, Jackie           FR Middlebury               27.98  -1.0  7  27.978
 31 Campbell, Caelan          FR Wesleyan                 28.08  -0.9  9 
 32 Lamptey, Ivana            SR Connecticut              28.27  -0.5  8 
 33 Touitou, Anna             FR Brandeis                 28.32  -0.9  9 
 34 Dhont, Veronique          FR Connecticut              28.37  -1.8  6 
 35 McLaughlin, Sydney        FR Babson                   28.38  -1.8  6 
 36 Walker, Catherine         JR Middlebury               28.50  -1.8  6 
 37 Wood, Danielle            JR Springfield              28.58  -1.8  6 
 38 Yeboah, Denise            SO Fitchburg St             28.65  -1.2  4 
 39 Boisvert, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.76  -1.2  4 
 40 Conte, Mia                SO Trinity (Con             28.77  -1.5  5 
 41 Hom, Katherine            SR Amherst                  28.81  -1.0  7 
 42 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                 28.87  -0.5  8 
 43 Worden, Julia             FR Tufts                    28.93  -1.8  6 
 44 Ricciardi, Ava            SO Roger Willia             28.95  -1.8  6 
 45 Jamison, Hannah           FR Coast Guard              29.06  -1.8  6 
 46 Shay, India               FR Trinity (Con             29.12  -1.5  5 
 47 Guzman, Chloe             SO Fitchburg St             29.15  -1.1  3 
 48 Lamoso, Ana               SO Babson                   29.18  -1.5  5 
 49 Nagarwalla, Anjolie       JR Tufts                    29.22  -1.5  5 
 50 Page, Chloe               FR Keene State              29.23  -1.5  5 
 51 Vincent, Cassidy          SO Connecticut              29.27  -1.1  3 
 52 Wise, Tessa               SO Roger Willia             29.41   0.1  2 
 53 Hoban, Whitney            SO Trinity (Con             29.52  -1.1  3 
 54 Smith, Aiyana             SO Wellesley                29.57  -1.5  5 
 55 Bieling, Alexandra        SR Trinity (Con             29.62  -1.2  4  29.611
 56 Percival, Alexys          FR Coast Guard              29.62  -1.5  5  29.612
 57 Colwell, Madeline         JR Coast Guard              29.64  -1.2  4  29.634
 58 Williams, Sheffy          SO Connecticut              29.64  -1.2  4  29.638
 59 Hess, Kristin             FR Connecticut              29.66  -1.2  4  29.653
 60 Warren, Seneca            JR W P I                    29.66  -1.5  5  29.655
 61 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                 29.78  -1.1  3 
 62 Kelley, Micayla           FR Roger Willia             30.15   0.1  2 
 63 Semedo, Jayla             JR New Haven                30.22  -1.2  4 
 64 Sheehan, Michelle         JR Mass. Mariti             30.26  -1.1  3 
 65 Rowles, Taylor            JR Coast Guard              30.46   0.1  2 
 66 Fong, Kayla               SO Wellesley                30.62  -1.1  3 
 67 Gateman, Taylor           SR Connecticut              30.65  -1.1  3 
 68 Schiavoni, Stephanie      FR Bowdoin                  30.73   0.1  2 
 69 Godzinski, Cole           SR W P I                    30.82  -0.6  1 
 70 Clemens, Aubrey           SR Brandeis                 30.90   0.1  2 
 71 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             31.52   0.1  2 
 72 Jones, Carly              SR Emmanuel (Ma             31.73  -0.6  1 
 73 Crim, Zahra               JR Vassar                   32.34   0.1  2 
 74 Smith, Emily              FR Babson                   32.47  -0.6  1 
 75 McCracken, Emily          SO Connecticut              33.75  -0.6  1 
 76 Waldron, Ashton           JR Roger Willia             34.69  -0.6  1 
 77 Mooney, Colleen           JR Roger Willia             36.45  -0.6  1 
 
Women 400 m Run
==========================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 58.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hallow, Morgan            SR Trinity (Con             58.38   8  10   
  2 Lawrence, Adora           JR Coast Guard              58.44   8   8   
  3 Gake, Julia               JR Tufts                    58.90   8   6   
  4 O'Mara, Ava               SO Middlebury               59.04   7   5   
  5 Beane, Emma               SO Bowdoin                  59.51   7   4   
  6 Asin, Julia               SR Amherst                1:00.17   7   3   
  7 McGrath, Gretchen         SO Middlebury             1:00.28   8   2   
  8 Lang, Lucy                SR Middlebury             1:00.33   7   1   
  9 Long, Adraine             JR New Haven              1:01.05   6 
 10 Yokanovich, Ava           FR Wellesley              1:01.10   6 
 11 Blanchard, Maritza        FR New Haven              1:01.28   7 
 12 Milici, Kai               SO Middlebury             1:01.40   6 
 13 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State            1:01.44   6 
 14 Burrell, Aries            SO New Haven              1:01.79   7 
 15 Nugent, Katie             SR W P I                  1:02.08   8 
 16 Lingen, Katie             FR Amherst                1:02.18   6 
 17 Lamoso, Ana               SO Babson                 1:02.32   5 
 17 Andersen, Kristen         SO Tufts                  1:02.32   6 
 19 Lobo, Isabelle            FR Amherst                1:02.90   8 
 20 McLaughlin, Sydney        FR Babson                 1:03.04   5 
 21 Gravallese, Brittany      SR Keene State            1:03.19   5 
 22 Gillooly, Sarah           FR Vassar                 1:03.28   4 
 23 Shay, India               FR Trinity (Con           1:03.77   4 
 24 Blackshaw, Lily           JR Tufts                  1:04.23   5 
 25 Vincent, Cassidy          SO Connecticut            1:04.32   3 
 26 Norris, Nasia             FR New Haven              1:04.45   5 
 27 Wunderlich, Angela        SR Bowdoin                1:04.46   5 
 28 Perry, Madison            SO W P I                  1:04.50   3 
 29 Kievman, MJ               JR Colby                  1:04.99   3 
 30 Percival, Alexys          FR Coast Guard            1:05.17   5 
 31 Wegman, Liz               JR Wellesley              1:05.20   4 
 32 Hoban, Whitney            SO Trinity (Con           1:05.42   3 
 33 Warren, Seneca            JR W P I                  1:05.62   4 
 34 Matari, Leah              JR Bowdoin                1:05.95   3 
 35 Colwell, Madeline         JR Coast Guard            1:06.31   4 
 36 Sheehan, Michelle         JR Mass. Mariti           1:06.34   3 
 37 Williams, Sheffy          SO Connecticut            1:06.46   2 
 38 Lehman, Vivian            FR Babson                 1:06.48   3 
 39 Rice, Eve                 SO Babson                 1:06.76   2 
 40 Boisvert, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:06.94   3 
 41 Stone, Lauren             JR Roger Willia           1:08.38   2 
 42 Jordan, Amanda            SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:09.08   1 
 43 Clemens, Aubrey           SR Brandeis               1:09.23   2 
 44 Smith, Emily              FR Babson                 1:13.01   1 
 
Women 800 m Run
==========================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 2:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Toth, Rhemi               JR Tufts                  2:14.79#  5  10   
  2 Wilson, Meg               JR Middlebury             2:15.48#  5   8   
  3 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca      SO Wesleyan               2:16.79   5   6   
  4 Bryson, Emily             SR Brandeis               2:16.95   5   5   
  5 Neilon, Hannah            FR Tufts                  2:18.50   5   4   
  6 Diaz, Lauren              JR Tufts                  2:18.72   5   3   
  7 Lowensohn, Tara           FR Tufts                  2:20.93   4   2   
  8 Bulczynski, Emily         FR Middlebury             2:21.96   4   1   
  9 Newman, Sarah             JR Vassar                 2:22.39   5 
 10 Mazzella, Jenny           JR Amherst                2:22.64   4 
 11 Osmanski, Abigael         SO Bowdoin                2:22.80   3 
 12 Pease, Katelyn            FR Middlebury             2:22.95   5 
 13 Biddle, Brit              SR Colby                  2:22.97   5 
 14 Johnson, Nicole           FR Middlebury             2:23.06   6 
 15 Thompson, Alana           FR Franklin Pie           2:23.20   5 
 16 Valdez, Leinni            SO Brandeis               2:23.47   4 
 17 Schatz, Claudia           SR Wesleyan               2:23.65   4 
 18 Valdez, Lisbeth           SO Brandeis               2:23.65   5 
 19 Walsh, Taylor             SO Umass Dartmo          X2:23.77   4 
 20 Mitchell, Siobhan         SO Roger Willia           2:23.78   6 
 21 Moss, Corrin              SR Mount Holyok          X2:23.80   6 
 22 Willig, Anna              JR Middlebury             2:23.94   5 
 23 Velie, Becky              FR Wesleyan               2:24.04   4 
 24 Bliss, Maya               SR Brandeis               2:24.05   4 
 25 Roach, Maeve              SO Coast Guard            2:24.12   4 
 26 Ruderman, Rachel          SO Amherst                2:24.54   6 
 27 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:24.58   6 
 28 Gravallese, Brittany      SR Keene State            2:24.77   4 
 29 Del Guercio, Olivia       SR Smith Colleg          X2:25.06   6 
 30 Hollenbaugh, Erin         JR Bowdoin                2:25.18   3 
 31 Haase, Grace              SO Amherst                2:25.24   4 
 32 Moky, Alison              FR Tufts                  2:25.32   3 
 33 Lingen, Katie             FR Amherst                2:25.34   6 
 34 Nash, Sydney              FR Mount Holyok          X2:25.39   6 
 35 Long, Adraine             JR New Haven              2:25.57   4 
 36 Stevenson, Caroline       FR Connecticut            2:26.02   6 
 37 Nugent, Katie             SR W P I                  2:26.17   4 
 38 Hensley, Elizabeth        JR Connecticut            2:26.74   6 
 39 Carleton, Molly           SR Amherst                2:27.06   4 
 40 Mitchell, Olivia          JR Middlebury             2:27.14   6 
 41 Griffin, Meredith         FR Colby                  2:27.22   2 
 42 Scobell, Sophie           FR Wesleyan               2:27.48   2 
 43 Scheub, Rachel            JR Trinity (Con           2:28.15   6 
 44 Shipman, Ava              SO Wellesley              2:28.76   2 
 45 Murdock, Abigail          SO Springfield            2:28.98   3 
 46 Barton, Mary Kate         JR New Haven              2:29.04   3 
 47 Regan, Grace              SO Babson                 2:29.90   2 
 48 McKiernan, Bridget        FR Trinity (Con           2:30.41   2 
 49 Pipkin, Abigail           FR Wesleyan               2:30.47   2 
 50 Dawson, Laura             SO Keene State            2:30.51   3 
 51 Drew, Maggie              FR Amherst                2:31.07   2 
 52 Straub, Seneca            SO Vassar                 2:31.10   3 
 53 Sefransky, Mae            JR Colby                  2:31.51   2 
 54 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State            2:31.97   2 
 55 Duggan, Lauren            JR Springfield            2:32.01   1 
 56 Silveira, Isabella        SO Tufts                  2:32.46   2 
 57 Scrivanich, Mary          FR W P I                  2:32.54   3 
 58 Lahvis, Mahala            SO Brandeis               2:33.41   1 
 59 Whipkey, Nicole           FR W P I                  2:33.57   2 
 60 Wegman, Liz               JR Wellesley              2:33.84   2 
 61 Thomas, Addison           FR Wesleyan               2:34.14   1 
 62 Marsh, Elizabeth          FR Colby                  2:34.89   2 
 63 Stern, Lexi               SR Amherst                2:35.35   1 
 64 Karch, Amanda             FR Babson                 2:35.47   1 
 65 Teare, Caitlin            SR Connecticut            2:35.92   6 
 66 Topalovic, Sara           SO Connecticut            2:35.99   1 
 67 Burdulis, Julia           SO Trinity (Con           2:37.31   2 
 68 Markey, Nora              FR Wesleyan               2:38.67   1 
 69 Kane, Taylor              FR Brandeis               2:42.19   1 
 70 Lawlor, Julia             SO Babson                 2:43.94   1 
 71 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR Roger Willia           2:50.09   1 
 72 Guinan, Kara              FR Keene State            3:03.50   1 
 
Women 1500 m Run
==========================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 4:39.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nadler, Abigail           SR Middlebury             4:35.22#  5  10   
  2 Scartelli, Christina      SR Amherst                4:36.59#  5   8   
  3 Kearney, Cassidy          FR Middlebury             4:37.23#  5   6   
  4 Barnes, Anna              SR Trinity (Con           4:37.29#  5   5   
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           SR Tufts                  4:37.44#  5   4   
  6 Shipley, Caroline         JR Bowdoin                4:37.89#  5   3   
  7 Glew, Katie               SO Middlebury             4:39.10   5   2   
  8 Greene, Tasha             SO Middlebury             4:39.68   5   1   
  9 Green, Anita              SR Coast Guard            4:44.96   5 
 10 Mitchell, Julia           SR Wesleyan               4:45.31   5 
 11 Chavey, Helen             SR Colby                  4:45.61   5 
 12 Montes De Oca, Isabella   FR Trinity (Con           4:46.55   4 
 13 Gayer, Sarah              SO Amherst                4:47.03   5 
 14 Osmanski, Abigael         SO Bowdoin                4:47.29   4 
 15 Cowles, Grace             SO Wellesley              4:47.84   4 
 16 Bolduc, Andrea            SO Brandeis               4:48.15   4 
 17 Fiutak, Rhoen             SR Wesleyan               4:48.75   5 
 18 Barnett, Olivia           JR Tufts                  4:50.95   4 
 19 Noble, Julia              SR Tufts                  4:51.26   4 
 20 Guerra, Jac               FR Brandeis               4:52.14   5 
 21 Hollenbaugh, Erin         JR Bowdoin                4:53.29   4 
 22 Jakubowski, Alexis        SR Middlebury             4:56.18   4 
 23 Slager, Anna              FR Tufts                  4:56.30   4 
 24 Rodriquez, Stephanie      JR Babson                 4:56.68   4 
 25 Schadt, Callie            JR W P I                  4:57.16   4 
 26 Hebert, Lynne             JR Keene State            4:58.94   3 
 27 Pinsonault, Sara          JR Wesleyan               4:59.55   3 
 28 Brown, Katherine          SO Wheaton (Mas          X5:00.10   4 
 29 Jacob, Simone             SO Mount Holyok          X5:00.60   4 
 30 Murray, Emily             SO Tufts                  5:03.53   3 
 31 Berube, Rebecca           JR Colby                  5:04.11   3 
 32 Johnson, Nicole           FR Middlebury             5:04.26   3 
 33 Straub, Seneca            SO Vassar                 5:04.92   4 
 34 Hartzel, Emma             FR W P I                  5:05.34   3 
 35 Oliver, Sarah             JR Tufts                  5:06.22   3 
 36 Barry, Meaghan            SR Brandeis               5:06.71   4 
 37 Chu, April                SO Wellesley              5:07.29   2 
 38 Clark, Erin               JR Vassar                 5:07.63   3 
 39 Krupa, Jennifer           JR Tufts                  5:11.10   2 
 40 Bhandari, Maya            JR Amherst                5:11.46   3 
 41 Hattan, Natalie           FR Brandeis               5:13.29   2 
 42 Ruderman, Rachel          SO Amherst                5:13.32   3 
 43 Metzger, Leah             JR Middlebury             5:13.33   3 
 44 Walsh, Hannah             FR Brandeis               5:13.43   2 
 45 Rowland, Melissa          SO Tufts                  5:13.71   3 
 46 Drew, Maggie              FR Amherst                5:14.24   3 
 47 Fontaine, Heather         FR Springfield            5:14.48   2 
 48 Bryson, Julia             SR Brandeis               5:14.84   3 
 48 Levine, Sarah             JR Tufts                  5:14.84   3 
 50 Orcutt, Cece              SO Connecticut            5:15.57   2 
 51 Crum, Katie               SO Amherst                5:16.70   2 
 52 Lowther, Amanda           SO W P I                  5:19.41   2 
 53 Reddington, Paige         SO Amherst                5:21.54   3 
 54 Hallstead-Williams, Elis  SO Brandeis               5:22.29   2 
 55 Nagler, Madeline          FR Wesleyan               5:25.26   2 
 56 Catus, Mary Brenna        FR Wesleyan               5:26.66   2 
 57 Sedler, Nicole            FR Springfield            5:27.81   1 
 58 Sitarski, Nina            FR Babson                 5:31.52   1 
 59 Bade, Katarina            SO Trinity (Con           5:34.85   1 
 60 Rabbitt, Maeve            JR Trinity (Con           5:37.22   1 
 61 Spector, Ellie            SO Colby                  5:37.99   2 
 62 Schwab, Emi               FR Connecticut            5:40.33   2 
 63 Rocco, Veronica           SR Amherst                5:42.44   1 
 64 Sullivan, Maeve           JR Babson                 5:43.38   2 
 65 Schultz, Jaclyn           FR New Haven              5:44.23   1 
 66 O'Donnell, Elizabeth      FR New Haven              5:44.97   1 
 67 Demming, Kaitlyn          JR Colby                  5:47.65   2 
 68 Scalise, Isabella         FR Trinity (Con           5:48.34   1 
 69 Hill, Kaylee              FR Wellesley              5:52.45   1 
 70 Ahearne, Louise           FR Connecticut            5:54.93   1 
 71 Cohen, Miya               JR Connecticut            6:00.43   1 
 72 Cerullo, SaraMarie        SO CC Rhode Isl           6:01.35   1 
 73 DeSilvestre, Jenni        SR Fitchburg St           6:10.33   1 
 74 Torres, Nyasia            FR Fitchburg St           6:18.41   1 
 75 Burton, Jenna             FR New Haven              6:21.27   1 
 76 Conners, Megan            FR Keene State            6:29.44   1 
 -- Franz, Bella                 Connxctf Alu              XDNF   5 
 
Women 5000 m Run
==========================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 18:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rory               SR Middlebury            17:22.29#  2  10   
  2 O'Rourke, Julia           SR Bowdoin               17:41.65#  2   8   
  3 Cronin, Meredith          SO Connecticut           17:43.05#  2   6   
  4 Gorman, Sophia            SO Colby                 17:43.74#  2   5   
  5 Ginell, Keara             FR Vassar                17:44.06#  2   4   
  6 Page, Danielle            FR Tufts                 17:46.53#  2   3   
  7 Matera, Elise             SR Vassar                17:47.24#  2   2   
  8 Bettez, Natalie           JR Tufts                 17:49.43#  2   1   
  9 Barrett, Lauren           SR Trinity (Con          17:51.89#  2 
 10 Kenney, Niamh             SO Brandeis              17:56.25#  2 
 11 Erling, Elsa              SO Vassar                18:02.64   2 
 12 Cavanagh, Emma            SO Babson                18:04.57   2 
 13 Williams, Cassandra       SO New Paltz St          18:06.19   2 
 14 Cavanagh, Emily           JR New Paltz St          18:07.38   2 
 15 Greene, Tasha             SO Middlebury            18:13.82   1 
 16 Paradiso, Eva             JR Wellesley             18:18.07   2 
 17 Tremblay, Sonia           JR Colby                 18:24.15   2 
 18 Trapani, Emma             JR Wesleyan              18:24.61   2 
 19 Magill, Erin              FR Brandeis              18:25.20   2 
 20 House, Rachel             FR Connecticut           18:29.02   2 
 21 Polischeck, Olivia        SO Amherst               18:33.60   2 
 22 Madden, Jenise            JR Bridgewater          X18:34.40   2 
 23 Flores-Reininger, Clara   FR New Paltz St          18:36.58   2 
 24 Allison, Sasha            FR Vassar                18:41.89   1 
 25 Kruger, Laurel            FR Smith Colleg         X18:43.38   2 
 26 Carson, Kirsten           JR Coast Guard           18:45.87   2 
 27 Prater-Lee, Christiana    SR Vassar                18:54.47   2 
 28 Maliborska, Nicole        SR New Haven             18:55.41   2 
 29 Tamariz, Nayalina         FR Coast Guard           18:58.86   1 
 30 Schadt, Callie            JR W P I                 18:59.10   1 
 31 Greene, Haley             SO Amherst               19:00.54   1 
 32 Nistler, Keely            SO W P I                 19:01.98   1 
 33 Martin, Olivia            SO Tufts                 19:03.56   1 
 34 Jackson, Jennifer         JR Tufts                 19:05.70   2 
 35 Halfrey, Steffany         SR W P I                 19:08.16   1 
 36 Skovron, Rosalie          JR Wesleyan              19:08.35   1 
 37 Morgan, Vanessa           JR New Paltz St          19:08.94   2 
 38 Cook, Meghan              JR Vassar                19:11.93   1 
 39 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Emmanuel (Ma          19:14.01   1 
 40 Laurent, Eline            FR Amherst               19:20.64   1 
 41 Farago, Marissa           FR Franklin Pie          19:23.65   2 
 42 Fairchild, Emory          SO Springfield           19:28.19   1 
 43 Morrisson, Madeline       JR New Haven             19:37.75   1 
 44 Wunderlich, Hannah        SR Springfield           19:42.53   1 
 45 Minor, Christine          SR Brandeis              19:49.56   1 
 45 Chavey, Helen             SR Colby                 19:49.56   1 
 47 Neeld, Carly              SR W P I                 19:53.86   1 
 48 Eddy, Julia               JR New Paltz St          20:01.54   1 
 49 Foss, Kaelyn              FR W P I                 20:14.75   1 
 50 Martin, Christina         SO Keene State           20:25.74   1 
 51 Testa, Diana              SO New Paltz St          20:33.64   1 
 52 Riley, Catie              SO Colby                 20:34.99   1 
 53 DiNardo, Acadia           SR Vassar                20:40.10   1 
 54 Kreidwise, Maya           SO Roger Willia          20:54.42   1 
 55 Krause, Amelia            FR Coast Guard           21:04.97   1 
 56 Southwick, Hannah         SO Colby                 21:08.45   1 
 57 Herrmann, Sophie          SO New Paltz St          21:08.48   1 
 58 Maselli, Nicolette        FR New Haven             21:25.57   1 
 59 DiCarlo, Macey            FR Connecticut           22:35.31   1 
 60 Boyce, Camryn             FR Mass. Mariti          24:08.34   1 
 -- Bolick, Kim                  Connxctf Alu              XDNF   2 
 
Women 10000 m Run
=======================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 40:24.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacCary, Kate             SR Middlebury            36:12.06#  10   
  2 Perkowski, Lauren         JR Keene State           37:13.57#   8   
  3 Rieders, Hannah           SO Mount Holyok         X38:27.60# 
  4 Martin, Hannah            SO Vassar                38:27.68#   6   
  5 Rieders, Madeline         SO Mount Holyok         X38:28.33# 
  6 Porrazzo, Caitlin         JR Tufts                 38:51.08#   5   
  7 Morrisson, Madeline       JR New Haven             38:58.92#   4   
  8 Cormier, Julia            JR Franklin Pie          39:07.90#   3   
  9 Lawson, Kate              SR Vassar                39:36.32#   2   
 10 Sullivan, Caroline        SR Trinity (Con          39:48.23#   1   
 11 Wentnick, Rachel          SO Springfield           40:11.75# 
 12 Gershone, Hannah          SR Mount Holyok         X40:28.22  
 13 Brydson, Eva              SR Connecticut           40:29.83  
 14 Stankiewicz, Lauren       SO Franklin Pie          40:51.33  
 15 Xie, Catherine            SR Wellesley             40:52.80  
 16 Sims, Emma                SO Coast Guard           41:12.64  
 17 Harrigian, Fiona          JR Wellesley             41:32.38  
 18 Wilber, Piper             SR Roger Willia          43:14.63  
 19 Naylor, Amanda            FR Roger Willia          43:14.82  
 20 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta  FR Connecticut           43:21.16  
 21 von Beren, Izabella       FR Connecticut           44:54.92  
 22 Longacre, Caroline        SR Connecticut           44:57.16  
 23 Murray, Aliah             SO Connecticut           47:43.01  
 -- Bolick, Kim                  Connxctf Alu              XDNF  
 
Women 100 m Hurdles
===============================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 14.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Katherine         FR Babson                   14.80#  0.6  4  10   
  2 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                15.14   0.6  4   8   
  3 Pitts, Lydia              FR Bowdoin                  15.52   0.6  4   6   
  4 Anderson, Sonali          FR Brandeis                 15.70   0.6  4   5   
  5 Strain, Katherine         JR Springfield              15.90   0.6  4   4   
  6 Alfaro, Leila             JR Connecticut              15.97   0.6  4   3   
  7 Chen, Cathy               SR Wellesley                16.04   0.6  4   2   
  8 Walker, Catherine         JR Middlebury               16.15   0.7  3   1   
  9 Jenkins, Caroline         SR Coast Guard              16.42   0.7  3 
 10 Fancher, Madison          SO Roger Willia             16.46   0.7  3 
 11 Herlihy, Elizabeth        FR Springfield              16.63   0.7  3 
 12 Berets, Rachel            SO Wellesley                16.92   0.6  4 
 13 Wood, Danielle            JR Springfield              17.03   0.7  3 
 14 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven                17.04   2.0  1 
 15 Lane, Katelynn            FR Coast Guard              17.11   0.7  3 
 16 Tata, Abigail             FR Springfield              17.25   1.5  2 
 17 Schiavoni, Stephanie      FR Bowdoin                  17.29   1.5  2 
 18 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                 17.55   1.5  2 
 19 Sims, Mary                JR Coast Guard              17.56   0.7  3 
 20 Consolini, Ashley         JR Springfield              17.69   2.0  1 
 21 Jones, Carly              SR Emmanuel (Ma             17.70   1.5  2 
 22 Stone, Lauren             JR Roger Willia             18.04   1.5  2 
 23 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia    SO Fitchburg St             18.09   1.5  2 
 24 Strock, Shirah            FR Roger Willia             18.39   2.0  1 
 25 Comstock, Jordin          SO Roger Willia             18.43   2.0  1 
 26 Bartlett, Emma            FR Roger Willia             19.06   2.0  1 
 27 Franco, Olivia            SO Roger Willia             19.56   2.0  1 
 28 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             20.07   1.5  2 
 29 Franz, Meghan             SO Roger Willia             21.51   2.0  1 
 30 Godzinski, Cole           SR W P I                    21.92   2.0  1 
 
Women 400 m Hurdles
==========================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ory, Sara                 SR Bowdoin                1:04.29#  4  10   
  2 Machado, Luana            FR Tufts                  1:05.70   4   8   
  3 Jenkins, Caroline         SR Coast Guard            1:06.30   4   6   
  4 Munz, Julia               FR Middlebury             1:06.78   4   5   
  5 Alfaro, Leila             JR Connecticut            1:07.26   4   4   
  6 Ralph, Fiona              FR Bowdoin                1:07.38   3   3   
  7 Chen, Cathy               SR Wellesley              1:07.66   4   2   
  8 Norowitz, Hannah          SO Tufts                  1:08.45   4   1   
  9 Bulczynski, Emily         FR Middlebury             1:08.56   3 
 10 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity (Con           1:08.64   3 
 11 Fancher, Madison          SO Roger Willia           1:10.36   3 
 12 Willig, Anna              JR Middlebury             1:10.50   2 
 13 Sims, Mary                JR Coast Guard            1:10.64   2 
 14 Franco, Olivia            SO Roger Willia           1:11.14   2 
 15 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem      JR Tufts                  1:11.78   3 
 16 Peragine, Riley           SO Connecticut            1:12.61   3 
 17 Harris, Jenn              SR Wellesley              1:13.30   2 
 18 Consolini, Ashley         JR Springfield            1:13.49   3 
 19 Wilde, Callahan           JR Connecticut            1:13.73   2 
 20 LeCates, Grace            FR Amherst                1:14.10   2 
 21 Chong, Emily              SO Vassar                 1:15.34   2 
 22 Comstock, Jordin          SO Roger Willia           1:15.53   1 
 23 Jordan, Amanda            SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:17.71   1 
 24 Franz, Meghan             SO Roger Willia           1:24.38   1 
 -- Bliss, Scarlet            SO Tufts                       FS   3 
 
Women 3000 m Steeplechase
==========================================================================
     NEICAAA: # 11:30.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hintlian, Tarvis          SO Connecticut           11:28.78#  2  10   
  2 Nistler, Keely            SO W P I                 11:29.73#  2   8   
  3 Leckbee, Katherine        FR Wheaton (Mas         X11:34.57   2 
  4 Mawdsley, Sarah           JR Roger Willia          11:38.77   2   6   
  5 Suski, Olivia             JR Coast Guard           11:41.17   2   5   
  6 Ragle, Nina               SR Coast Guard           11:45.26   2   4   
  7 Bourgeois, Nina           JR Trinity (Con          11:46.37   2   3   
  8 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater          X12:09.09   2 
  9 Halfrey, Steffany         SR W P I                 12:12.58   2   2   
 10 Nelson, Hannah            SO Tufts                 12:21.05   2   1   
 11 Barton, Mary Kate         JR New Haven             12:23.46   2 
 12 Lewis, Camille            SO Babson                12:24.23   2 
 13 Carlone, Deanna           SO Springfield           12:24.70   1 
 14 Ratliff, Kristin          JR Amherst               12:34.08   1 
 15 Olendorf, Alana           SR Keene State           12:37.63   1 
 16 Tumavicus, Lucy           FR Tufts                 12:39.50   2 
 17 Dean, Erica               JR Middlebury            12:54.84   1 
 18 Crawford, Amelia          SR Connecticut           12:59.96   1 
 19 Klauber, Leelah           FR Connecticut           13:26.02   1 
 
Women 4x100 m Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                          49.05   2  10   
     1) Gallagher, Morgen JR            2) McKinley, Brittney SO          
     3) Wallace, Angela FR              4) Schaefer, Samantha SR          
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                              49.42   2   8   
     1) Vanty, Haley JR                 2) Fitzpatrick, Erin FR           
     3) Clark, Sarah SO                 4) Lamptey, Ivana SR              
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                       49.58   2   6   
     1) Cook, Alex JR                   2) Holly, Kate SO                 
     3) McGrath, Gretchen SO            4) Walkes, Lizzie JR              
  4 New Haven  'A'                                        50.10   2   5   
     1) Lake, Amaysia SR                2) Blanchard, Maritza FR          
     3) Evans, Mackenzie FR             4) Pendleton, Dominque JR         
  5 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                  50.39   2   4   
     1) Conte, Mia SO                   2) Buckley, Emma SO               
     3) Lazur, Katie JR                 4) Neufeld, Hannah JR             
  6 Springfield  'A'                                      50.57   2   3   
     1) Tantorski, Abigail SR           2) Evans, Katie JR                
     3) Donohue, Emma FR                4) Fackrell, Sydney FR            
  7 Tufts  'A'                                            50.62   2   2   
     1) Ladner, Sydney SR               2) Strileckis, Alina JR           
     3) Whiting, Raquel JR              4) Schwern, Olivia SO             
  8 Coast Guard  'A'                                      50.86   2   1   
     1) Bynum, Kristina SR              2) Jenkins, Caroline SR           
     3) Jamison, Hannah FR              4) Beck, Anna JR                  
  9 Vassar  'A'                                           52.28   1 
     1) Stacks, Sabrina JR              2) Zickl, Claire FR               
     3) Sharp, Sophie SR                4) Perri, Michelle SR             
 10 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    52.59   1 
     1) Anderson, Paige SO              2) Guzman, Chloe SO               
     3) Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia SO       4) Yeboah, Denise SO              
 -- Roger Williams  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Ricciardi, Ava SO               2) Kelley, Micayla FR             
     3) Stone, Lauren JR                4) Wise, Tessa SO                 
 
Women 4x400 m Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:57.05   2  10   
     1) Beane, Emma SO                  2) Gallagher, Morgen JR           
     3) Schaefer, Samantha SR           4) Ory, Sara SR                   
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:57.41   2   8   
     1) Lang, Lucy SR                   2) O'Mara, Ava SO                 
     3) Munz, Julia FR                  4) McGrath, Gretchen SO           
  3 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:02.48   1   6   
     1) Catus, Mary Brenna FR           2) Markey, Nora FR                
     3) Nagler, Madeline FR             4) Pipkin, Abigail FR             
  4 Tufts  'A'                                          4:02.55   2   5   
     1) Bliss, Scarlet SO               2) Levine, Sarah JR               
     3) Krupa, Jennifer JR              4) Murray, Emily SO               
  5 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                4:03.45   2   4   
     1) Buckley, Emma SO                2) Lazur, Katie JR                
     3) Hallow, Morgan SR               4) Neufeld, Hannah JR             
  6 New Haven  'A'                                      4:04.84   2   3   
     1) Burrell, Aries SO               2) Blanchard, Maritza FR          
     3) Lake, Amaysia SR                4) Long, Adraine JR               
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:07.58   2   2   
     1) Ebby, Ellie FR                  2) Peragine, Riley SO             
     3) Clark, Sarah SO                 4) Palmer, Alicia JR              
  8 Brandeis  'A'                                       4:08.01   2   1   
     1) Valdez, Leinni SO               2) Valdez, Lisbeth SO             
     3) Bliss, Maya SR                  4) Anderson, Sonali FR            
  9 Keene State  'A'                                    4:09.38   1 
     1) De Almeida, Nicole JR           2) Page, Chloe FR                 
     3) Gravallese, Brittany SR         4) Deppert, Amanda FR             
 10 Babson  'A'                                         4:19.38   1 
     1) Lamoso, Ana SO                  2) Lehman, Vivian FR              
     3) Regan, Grace SO                 4) McLaughlin, Sydney FR          
 11 Vassar  'A'                                         4:24.15   1 
     1) Newman, Sarah JR                2) Zickl, Claire FR               
     3) Gillooly, Sarah FR              4) Clark, Erin JR                 
 12 Colby  'A'                                          4:32.63   1 
     1) Biddle, Brit SR                 2) Demming, Kaitlyn JR            
     3) Griffin, Meredith FR            4) Kievman, MJ JR                 
 13 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:56.30   1 
     1) Tsiounis, Katerina JR           2) Comstock, Jordin SO            
     3) Stone, Lauren JR                4) Strock, Shirah FR              
 
Women 4x800 m Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:52.08   10   
     1) Hintlian, Tarvis SO             2) Stevenson, Caroline FR         
     3) Hensley, Elizabeth JR           4) Cronin, Meredith SO            
  2 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                               10:05.03    8   
     1) Burdulis, Julia SO              2) McKiernan, Bridget FR          
     3) Montes De Oca, Isabella FR      4) Scheub, Rachel JR              
  3 Tufts  'A'                                         10:15.02    6   
     1) Andersen, Kristen SO            2) Bliss, Scarlet SO              
     3) Murray, Emily SO                4) Moky, Alison FR                
  4 Colby  'A'                                         10:30.99    5   
     1) Berube, Rebecca JR              2) Biddle, Brit SR                
     3) Demming, Kaitlyn JR             4) Griffin, Meredith FR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Open Height = 1.10 + 5cm throughout competition - no deviations
     NEICAAA: # 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Korn, Xandria             SR W P I                    1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hitchcock, Caroline       SO Springfield             J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bruno, Isabella           SO Trinity (Con            J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dewhurst, Chloe           FR Springfield             J1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nogiec, Taylor            SO Springfield             J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jordan, Amanda            SO Emmanuel (Ma             1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kirk, Jacqueline          SO Tufts                   J1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zamudio, Diana            FR New Haven                1.50m    4-11.00   0.33
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fancher, Madison          SO Roger Willia             1.50m    4-11.00   0.33
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 McNemar, Erin             SO Keene State              1.50m    4-11.00   0.33
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Georgiadi, Afroditi       FR Tufts                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Mitchell, Siobhan         SO Roger Willia            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sun, Keer                 JR Wellesley               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sharp, Sophie             SR Vassar                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Resch, Courtney           FR Amherst                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra    FR Middlebury               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Miller, Hannah            FR Springfield              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Fielding, Paige           SR Tufts                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Thorne, Jessica           FR Coast Guard             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Jones, Carly              SR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Open Height = 1.75 + 15cm throughout competition -no deviations
     NEICAAA: # 3.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Carley           SR W P I                    3.78m#  12-04.75  10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.78 3.85 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wirtz, Bridget            FR W P I                    3.55m#  11-07.75   8   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Flandrick, Marina         FR Trinity (Con             3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ladner, Sydney            SR Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Phoenix, Stephanie        FR Franklin Pie            J3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Townley, Kelley           SO W P I                    2.95m    9-08.00   3   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Peng, Tara                JR Wesleyan                J2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Strock, Shirah            FR Roger Willia            J2.95m    9-08.00   1   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kelmar, Sharon            SR Tufts                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Korn, Xandria             SR W P I                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Radler, Emma              FR Springfield              2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 McGahey, Abby             SO W P I                    2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Hess, Kristin             FR Connecticut             J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Wise, Tessa               SO Roger Willia            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Wunderlich, Angela        SR Bowdoin                  2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Mills, Leah               JR Springfield             J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Pols, Isabella            FR Connecticut              2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Styring, Gillian          FR Vassar                   2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 2.05 2.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Diemer, Mary              FR Connecticut                 NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- McCracken, Emily          SO Connecticut                 NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Three attempts - Top 8 and ties to Final Round
     NEICAAA: # 5.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Alex                JR Middlebury               5.43m   2.0  17-09.75  3  10   
     FOUL(3.5) 5.43m(2.0) 5.10m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                5.30m   0.1  17-04.75  3   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Frishman, Dana            SO Amherst                  5.29m   1.4  17-04.25  3   6   
     5.10m(0.5) 5.08m(2.2) 5.20m(1.1) 5.13m(1.1) 5.29m(1.4) 5.14m(0.9)
  4 Bynum, Kristina           SR Coast Guard              5.23m   1.3  17-02.00  3   5   
     5.23m(1.3) 5.10m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.74m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) 4.85m(1.3)
  5 Washington, Kristen       FR New Haven                5.15m   0.7  16-10.75  3   3.50
     5.15m(0.7) 4.93m(1.5) 3.61m(1.2) 4.84m(1.7) 4.83m(3.1) 5.11m(0.2)
  5 Bliss, Scarlet            SO Tufts                    5.15m   1.7  16-10.75  3   3.50
     5.15m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 4.72m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 4.89m(+0.0)
  7 Jonas, Serena             FR Bowdoin                  5.10m   2.9  16-08.75  3   2   
     5.10m(2.9) 4.72m(0.9) 4.97m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Ameer, Simone             SO Middlebury               4.96m   1.4  16-03.25  3   1   
     4.96m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 4.80m(1.5) FOUL      4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Topping, Jackie           FR Middlebury               4.92m   2.3  16-01.75  3 
     4.61m(0.4) 4.82m(0.6) 4.92m(2.3)           
 10 Semedo, Jayla             JR New Haven                4.90m   1.7  16-01.00  3 
     4.81m(0.9) 4.89m(3.3) 4.90m(1.7)          
 11 Steiner, Olivia           SO Tufts                    4.86m   1.0  15-11.50  3 
     4.86m(1.0) 4.52m(2.4) 4.78m(2.0)           
 12 Dawson, Brita             SR Tufts                    4.85m   1.1  15-11.00  3 
     4.85m(1.1) 4.71m(0.5) FOUL(0.1)           
 13 Berets, Rachel            SO Wellesley                4.78m   0.9  15-08.25  1 
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.78m(0.9)          
 14 Barns, Cady               FR Middlebury               4.75m   0.1  15-07.00  2 
     4.58m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 4.75m(0.1)           
 15 Thomas, Kaitlin           SR Connecticut              4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00  2 
     4.67m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 4.60m(0.8)           
 16 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra    FR Middlebury               4.66m   0.6  15-03.50  2 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.66m(0.6) FOUL(1.6)           
 16 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele       FR Tufts                    4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50  1 
     4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.23m(1.7)           
 18 Krosniak, Kasia           SO Amherst                  4.64m   1.6  15-02.75  2 
     4.52m(0.6) 4.34m(0.8) 4.64m(1.6)           
 19 Richardson, Carolyn       JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.59m   1.3  15-00.75  2 
     4.59m(1.3) 4.29m(1.0) 4.33m(0.8)           
 19 Carreiro, Victoria        FR W P I                    4.59m   0.7  15-00.75  2 
     4.59m(0.7) 4.59m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Anderson, Paige           SO Fitchburg St             4.56m   1.6  14-11.50  2 
     4.43m(0.8) 4.56m(1.6) FOUL(1.7)           
 22 Yeboah, Denise            SO Fitchburg St             4.55m   1.1  14-11.25  2 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.55m(1.1) 3.98m(+0.0)           
 23 Malieswski, Madelyn       SO Roger Willia             4.46m   2.1  14-07.75  2 
     4.46m(2.1) 4.22m(1.4) 4.10m(-1.1)           
 24 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                 4.44m   1.6  14-07.00  1 
     4.44m(1.6) 4.14m(+0.0) 3.87m(1.4)           
 25 Zamudio, Diana            FR New Haven                4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00  2 
     4.42m(+0.0) 4.29m(1.3) 4.36m(1.3)           
 26 Jones, Carly              SR Emmanuel (Ma             4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75  1 
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 27 Sternberg, Emma           JR Trinity (Con             4.33m   0.9  14-02.50  2 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.33m(0.9) 4.30m(2.2)           
 28 Bullock, Katherine        JR Trinity (Con             4.18m   1.0  13-08.75  2 
     4.05m(1.7) 4.18m(1.0) PASS                
 29 Waldron, Ashton           JR Roger Willia             4.15m   1.1  13-07.50  1 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 4.15m(1.1)           
 30 Turner, Nyjah             JR Coast Guard              4.03m   1.1  13-02.75  1 
     3.82m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 4.03m(1.1)           
 31 Tsiounis, Katerina        JR Roger Willia             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25  1 
     4.00m(1.1) 4.02m(+0.0) 3.82m(+0.0)           
 32 Stone, Lauren             JR Roger Willia             4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00  1 
     4.01m(+0.0) 3.88m(1.1) 3.85m(+0.0)           
 33 Mooney, Colleen           JR Roger Willia             3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50  1 
     3.54m(1.0) 3.66m(+0.0) 3.67m(+0.0)           
 34 Davis, Hannah             FR Emmanuel (Ma             3.24m   1.5  10-07.75  1 
     3.24m(1.5) PASS      PASS                
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 Three attempts - Top 8 and ties to Final Round
     NEICAAA: # 11.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Lydia              FR Bowdoin                 11.44m   2.2  37-06.50  3  10   
     10.70m(+0.0) 11.02m(0.9) 11.08m(1.9) 10.91m(1.0) 11.29m(1.0) 11.44m(2.2)
  2 Ezeoha, Kathryn           FR Tufts                   10.82m   1.7  35-06.00  3   8   
     10.72m(0.9) 10.66m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 10.82m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 10.58m(0.4)
  3 Pawlak, Katherine         FR W P I                   10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00  1   6   
     FOUL(0.7) 10.48m(1.4) 10.76m(0.9) 10.37m(1.6) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.76m(0.4)
  4 Ameer, Simone             SO Middlebury              10.74m   1.0  35-03.00  3   5   
     10.30m(0.5) 10.74m(1.0) 10.13m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 9.97m(0.9)
  5 Washington, Kristen       FR New Haven               10.73m   1.3  35-02.50  3   4   
     10.60m(+0.0) 10.57m(0.8) 10.09m(1.5) 10.54m(2.2) 10.73m(1.3) 10.65m(NWI)
  6 Barns, Cady               FR Middlebury              10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25  3   3   
     10.52m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  7 Romero, Annelise          FR Amherst                 10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00  1   2   
     9.94m(+0.0) 10.23m(0.4) 10.41m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Pratt, Alexandra          SR Springfield             10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75  3   0.50
     10.23m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 McGahey, Abby             SO W P I                   10.38m   NWI  34-00.75  2   0.50
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.33m(1.0) 10.38m(-0.0) FOUL(2.0) 9.96m(0.1) 10.34m(1.1)
 10 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven               10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00  2 
     FOUL(1.1) 9.68m(1.1) 10.36m(+0.0)           
 11 Brady, Carolyn            SR Bowdoin                 10.35m   0.8  33-11.50  3 
     10.35m(0.8) 10.30m(1.0) FOUL(1.9)           
 12 Thomas, Kaitlin           SR Connecticut             10.31m   0.5  33-10.00  2 
     10.09m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 10.31m(0.5)           
 13 Blumeris, Trish           SR Tufts                   10.22m   1.1  33-06.50  3 
     10.02m(+0.0) 10.22m(1.1) FOUL(1.6)           
 14 Bullock, Katherine        JR Trinity (Con            10.15m  +0.0  33-03.75  3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.99m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0)           
 15 Forrest, Sydney           SR Wesleyan                 9.86m   0.3  32-04.25  2 
     9.86m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8)          
 16 Tsiounis, Katerina        JR Roger Willia             9.70m   1.2  31-10.00  2 
     9.66m(0.7) 9.51m(0.3) 9.70m(1.2)           
 17 Neal, Beth                JR Middlebury               9.65m   0.2  31-08.00  2 
     FOUL(0.5) 9.65m(0.2) FOUL(2.2)           
 18 Nagahama, Lisa            FR Tufts                    9.57m   2.1  31-04.75  2 
     9.38m(+0.0) 9.55m(2.5) 9.57m(2.1)           
 19 Jordan, Amanda            SO Emmanuel (Ma             9.48m   1.5  31-01.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.48m(1.5)           
 20 Semedo, Jayla             JR New Haven                9.46m   0.7  31-00.50  3 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.0) 9.46m(0.7)         
 21 Malieswski, Madelyn       SO Roger Willia             9.45m   1.1  31-00.00  1 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.45m(1.1) 9.07m(+0.0)           
 22 Sternberg, Emma           JR Trinity (Con             9.12m  +0.0  29-11.25  1 
     9.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 9.12m(+0.0)           
 23 Diemer, Mary              FR Connecticut              8.84m  +0.0  29-00.00  1 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 8.84m(+0.0)           
 -- Rice, Eve                 SO Babson                    FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Forrest, Mackenzie        FR Babson                    FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)          
 -- Flaherty, Emily           SR Amherst                   FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.2)          
 -- Bindell, Nicole           FR Springfield               FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)           
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Three attempts - Top 8 and ties to Final Round
     NEICAAA: # 12.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko              JR Connecticut             14.40m#  47-03.00  3  10   
      13.65m  14.08m  14.14m  13.64m  14.40m  FOUL
  2 Kabari, Burabari          JR Trinity (Con            14.25m#  46-09.00  3   8   
      13.11m  14.25m  13.10m  13.55m  FOUL  13.04m
  3 Robinson, Alanna          SR New Haven               12.43m#  40-09.50  3   6   
      11.04m  1.54m  11.90m  11.62m  12.22m  12.43m
  4 Saint Louis, Belinda      SO Bowdoin                 12.19m   40-00.00  3   5   
      11.46m  10.56m  12.10m  11.50m  12.19m  FOUL
  5 Rowland, Helene           JR Middlebury              11.78m   38-07.75  3   4   
      11.35m  11.78m  11.66m  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Andersen, Helen           SR Wellesley               11.59m   38-00.25  3   3   
      10.89m  11.58m  11.22m  10.80m  11.59m  11.52m
  7 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             11.54m   37-10.50  3   2   
      11.10m  11.54m  11.52m  11.20m  11.36m  11.51m
  8 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             11.44m   37-06.50  3   1   
      10.95m  11.22m  11.44m  11.32m  10.44m  11.27m
  9 Johnson, Christianna      JR Springfield             11.10m   36-05.00  2 
      10.11m  10.82m  11.10m          
 10 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             10.97m   36-00.00  3 
      10.70m  10.56m  10.97m           
 11 Aduka, Nkemdilim          SO Tufts                   10.82m   35-06.00  3 
      10.14m  10.82m  10.79m           
 12 Salang, Leilani           SO Coast Guard             10.62m   34-10.25  3 
      10.41m  10.50m  10.62m           
 13 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele       FR Tufts                   10.42m   34-02.25  3 
      10.42m  9.66m  9.73m         
 14 Uzamere, Ivie             SO Wesleyan                10.39m   34-01.25  3 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State             10.28m   33-08.75  2 
      10.12m  8.75m  10.28m           
 16 Drake, Evelyn             JR Tufts                   10.09m   33-01.25  2 
      9.70m  10.09m  10.07m           
 17 Young, Brianna            SR Fitchburg St             9.91m   32-06.25  3 
      9.25m  9.91m  9.39m           
 18 Hovey, Karen              SR Coast Guard              9.72m   31-10.75  2 
      8.99m  9.48m  9.72m           
 19 Momodu, Aleye             JR W P I                    9.65m   31-08.00  2 
      9.23m  9.65m  9.50m          
 20 Vandeveld, Margo          FR Tufts                    9.55m   31-04.00  2 
      8.94m  9.55m  9.51m           
 21 Stacks, Sabrina           JR Vassar                   9.51m   31-02.50  2 
      9.51m  7.98m  9.13m           
 22 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State              9.50m   31-02.00  2 
      9.50m  9.43m  8.81m           
 23 Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield              9.43m   30-11.25  2 
      8.58m  9.43m  8.96m           
 24 Albright, Madison         SR Springfield              9.35m   30-08.25  2 
      9.35m  9.17m  8.84m           
 25 Norray, Kristen           SO Roger Willia             9.13m   29-11.50  2 
      9.03m  9.13m  FOUL           
 26 Herchenroder, Lauren      SO W P I                    9.06m   29-08.75  2 
      7.90m  9.02m  9.06m           
 27 Kelleher, Hannah          JR Trinity (Con             8.83m   28-11.75  2 
      8.83m  8.66m  8.28m           
 28 Jurkowski, Ariyanna       FR Coast Guard              8.60m   28-02.75  1 
      FOUL  8.60m  8.25m           
 29 Bolin, Samantha           FR Coast Guard              8.45m   27-08.75  2 
      8.27m  8.38m  8.45m           
 30 Malieswski, Madelyn       SO Roger Willia             8.38m   27-06.00  1 
      7.96m  8.21m  8.38m           
 31 Stafford, Sophia          FR Coast Guard              8.36m   27-05.25  2 
      8.14m  FOUL  8.36m           
 32 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.35m   27-04.75  1 
      7.26m  8.35m  8.22m           
 33 Obeng, Yaa                FR Amherst                  8.15m   26-09.00  1 
      FOUL  7.23m  8.15m           
 34 Castelo, Abbey            SO Fitchburg St             8.09m   26-06.50  1 
      8.09m  7.50m  7.59m           
 35 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.07m   26-05.75  1 
      7.68m  FOUL  8.07m           
 36 Carreiro, Victoria        FR W P I                    7.82m   25-08.00  1 
      7.77m  FOUL  7.82m         
 37 Lee, Carey                FR Bowdoin                  7.76m   25-05.50  1 
      7.68m  7.76m  7.53m           
 38 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma             7.65m   25-01.25  1 
      FOUL  7.65m  7.10m           
 39 Parakoyi, Abigail         SO Wellesley                7.56m   24-09.75  1 
      7.56m  6.85m  6.99m           
 40 Sun, Keer                 JR Wellesley                7.41m   24-03.75  1 
      7.02m  7.41m  6.66m           
 41 Hofhaug, Kylie            SR Roger Willia             7.29m   23-11.00  1 
      7.29m  6.55m  7.24m           
 42 Quintinilla, Amy          FR Wellesley                6.85m   22-05.75  1 
      6.85m  6.27m  6.33m         
 43 Santos Flores, Heisha     JR Fitchburg St             6.56m   21-06.25  1 
      6.56m  6.45m  6.30m           
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 Three attempts - Top 8 and ties to Final Round
     NEICAAA: # 38.91m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Salang, Leilani           SO Coast Guard             45.29m#    148-07  3  10   
      42.97m  40.84m  FOUL  45.29m  42.63m  FOUL
  2 Senatore, Emily           SR Connecticut             42.74m#    140-03  3   8   
      41.32m  42.74m  FOUL  38.31m  42.19m  FOUL
  3 Mensah, Koko              JR Connecticut             40.52m#    132-11  3   6   
      36.00m  39.08m  28.43m  34.67m  FOUL  40.52m
  4 Jurkowski, Ariyanna       FR Coast Guard             39.06m#    128-02  3   5   
      38.77m  31.31m  37.41m  FOUL  39.06m  FOUL
  5 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             37.73m     123-09  3   4   
      34.40m  37.73m     33.02m  31.27m  36.69m
  6 Saint Louis, Belinda      SO Bowdoin                 37.08m     121-08  3   3   
      33.99m  33.43m  35.20m  32.26m  37.08m  30.89m
  7 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             36.99m     121-04  3   2   
      33.82m  34.75m  FOUL  33.33m  33.70m  36.99m
  8 Aduka, Nkemdilim          SO Tufts                   36.84m     120-10  3   1   
      35.97m  FOUL  33.91m  36.04m  36.84m  35.27m
  9 Hovey, Karen              SR Coast Guard             34.55m     113-04  3 
      33.14m  30.63m  34.55m          
 10 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             33.82m     110-11  3 
      33.82m  30.81m  32.37m           
 11 Stafford, Sophia          FR Coast Guard             33.36m     109-05  2 
      33.36m  30.68m  32.01m            
 12 Jonas, Serena             FR Bowdoin                 32.82m     107-08  3 
      32.82m  29.98m  FOUL           
 13 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State             32.78m     107-06  2 
      32.78m  FOUL  32.09m            
 14 Johnson, Christianna      JR Springfield             32.52m     106-08  3 
      31.26m  FOUL  32.52m           
 15 Ray, Emily                JR Middlebury              32.19m     105-07  3 
      30.08m  32.19m  29.31m           
 16 Bolin, Samantha           FR Coast Guard             31.74m     104-02  2 
      30.62m  31.74m  FOUL            
 17 Rysinger, Heather         SR New Haven               31.51m     103-04  3 
      28.68m  31.51m  FOUL           
 18 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele       FR Tufts                   31.45m     103-02  2 
      29.84m  30.31m  31.45m            
 19 Bogomolov, Larisa         JR Trinity (Con            31.27m     102-07  3 
      31.27m  27.53m  28.89m           
 20 Cerullo, Theresa          SO Roger Willia            30.40m      99-09  2 
      29.40m  30.40m  26.09m            
 21 Parker, Georgia           FR Coast Guard             30.38m      99-08  1 
      23.26m  30.38m  26.90m            
 22 Conde, Ally               SO Trinity (Con            30.28m      99-04  2 
      30.28m  29.89m  FOUL           
 23 Robbins, Charlotte        JR Trinity (Con            29.59m      97-01  2 
      25.40m  27.97m  29.59m            
 24 Norray, Kristen           SO Roger Willia            28.89m      94-09  2 
      25.25m  26.32m  28.89m            
 25 LaRiccia, Marcelline      SR Springfield             27.39m      89-10  2 
      25.94m  27.39m  24.11m            
 26 Haskovec, Malia           FR Coast Guard             27.24m      89-04  1 
      21.73m  27.24m  25.41m            
 27 Dettloff, Kristen         SR W P I                   26.60m      87-03  2 
      26.60m  26.46m  26.29m            
 28 O'Hara, Duun              FR Trinity (Con            26.12m      85-08  2 
      23.30m  21.73m  26.12m           
 29 Travascio, Maria          SR Springfield             25.32m      83-01  1 
      23.90m  24.58m  25.32m           
 30 Vandeveld, Margo          FR Tufts                   22.89m      75-01  1 
      20.45m  22.89m  FOUL           
 31 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma            22.88m      75-01  1 
      20.80m  22.88m  FOUL           
 32 Herchenroder, Lauren      SO W P I                   22.75m      74-08  1 
      22.75m  18.21m  18.86m            
 33 Moyher, Carley            JR Springfield             21.90m      71-10  2 
      21.28m  21.90m  20.77m            
 34 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            21.58m      70-10  1 
      21.58m  20.24m  20.54m            
 35 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma            21.39m      70-02  1 
      18.71m  21.39m  18.28m           
 36 Vadala, Dayna             SO Trinity (Con            20.23m      66-04  1 
      20.15m  20.23m  17.61m           
 37 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma            19.75m      64-09  1 
      19.27m  FOUL  19.75m            
 38 Dominguez, Guadalupe      SO Fitchburg St            18.05m      59-03  1 
      17.92m  18.05m  16.90m            
 39 Carroll, Allissa          JR Fitchburg St            17.06m      56-00  1 
      17.06m  14.77m  FOUL           
 40 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma            16.57m      54-04  1 
      16.57m  FOUL  14.92m           
 41 Harris, Lydia             JR Brandeis                15.10m      49-06  1 
      12.25m  13.23m  15.10m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 Three attempts - Top 8 and ties to Final Round
     NEICAAA: # 46.95m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alanna          SR New Haven               49.93m#    163-10  3  10   
      46.00m  49.93m  48.20m  48.59m  49.63m  FOUL
  2 Uzamere, Ivie             SO Wesleyan                46.94m     154-00  3   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.94m  44.23m  45.92m  45.20m
  3 Senatore, Emily           SR Connecticut             46.60m     152-11  3   6   
      45.26m  44.40m  46.60m  44.60m  42.70m  45.15m
  4 Drake, Evelyn             JR Tufts                   44.34m     145-06  3   5   
      44.34m  44.02m  43.00m  44.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gauthier, Faye            JR W P I                   43.87m     143-11  3   4   
      43.18m  FOUL  43.87m  42.78m  42.98m  FOUL
  6 Salang, Leilani           SO Coast Guard             42.74m     140-03  3   3   
      37.32m  34.90m  41.10m  39.40m  42.74m  39.66m
  7 Ray, Emily                JR Middlebury              41.84m     137-03  3   2   
      40.37m  41.64m  41.69m  39.59m  FOUL  41.84m
  8 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             41.36m     135-08  3   1   
      FOUL  41.36m  38.72m  38.55m  FOUL  41.36m
  9 Andersen, Helen           SR Wellesley               39.12m     128-04  3 
      39.03m  33.93m  38.85m  38.73m  39.12m  FOUL
 10 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma            38.89m     127-07  2 
      37.08m  34.62m  38.89m           
 11 Bogomolov, Larisa         JR Trinity (Con            38.80m     127-03  3 
      FOUL  36.38m  38.80m          
 12 Hovey, Karen              SR Coast Guard             38.65m     126-10  3 
      FOUL  38.65m  FOUL            
 13 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             38.39m     125-11  3 
      38.39m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14 Momodu, Aleye             JR W P I                   37.47m     122-11  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.47m           
 15 Johnson, Christianna      JR Springfield             36.67m     120-04  2 
      36.67m  34.95m  35.68m           
 16 Aduka, Nkemdilim          SO Tufts                   35.95m     117-11  3 
      FOUL  35.95m  FOUL           
 17 Vandeveld, Margo          FR Tufts                   35.94m     117-11  2 
      35.94m  35.56m  FOUL           
 18 LaRiccia, Marcelline      SR Springfield             35.15m     115-04  2 
      33.84m  35.15m  33.64m           
 19 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State             34.25m     112-04  2 
      34.25m  31.06m  FOUL           
 20 Herchenroder, Lauren      SO W P I                   34.15m     112-00  2 
      FOUL  28.88m  34.15m           
 21 Oliver, Sarah             JR Tufts                   33.33m     109-04  2 
      25.75m  32.66m  33.33m           
 22 Robbins, Charlotte        JR Trinity (Con            32.51m     106-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.51m           
 23 Parker, Georgia           FR Coast Guard             32.36m     106-02  1 
      FOUL  29.06m  32.36m           
 24 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             32.21m     105-08  1 
      29.34m  7.61m  32.21m           
 25 Dettloff, Kristen         SR W P I                   31.91m     104-08  2 
      31.91m  31.54m  31.73m           
 26 Saint Louis, Belinda      SO Bowdoin                 30.97m     101-07  2 
      FOUL  30.97m  FOUL           
 27 Travascio, Maria          SR Springfield             30.90m     101-04  2 
      30.41m  FOUL  30.90m           
 28 Norray, Kristen           SO Roger Willia            30.09m      98-09  2 
      30.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Obeng, Yaa                FR Amherst                 29.97m      98-04  2 
      FOUL  28.86m  29.97m           
 30 Conde, Ally               SO Trinity (Con            29.32m      96-02  2 
      24.49m  24.17m  29.32m           
 31 Hofhaug, Kylie            SR Roger Willia            29.16m      95-08  1 
      28.39m  29.16m  27.49m           
 32 Cerullo, Theresa          SO Roger Willia            27.75m      91-00  1 
      27.75m  FOUL  25.75m           
 33 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     SR Fitchburg St            26.64m      87-05  1 
      26.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 O'Hara, Duun              FR Trinity (Con            26.47m      86-10  1 
      26.47m  25.83m  26.18m           
 35 Carroll, Allissa          JR Fitchburg St            24.70m      81-00  1 
      FOUL  24.70m  23.34m           
 36 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma            23.45m      76-11  1 
      FOUL  20.57m  23.45m           
 37 Santos Flores, Heisha     JR Fitchburg St            22.70m      74-06  1 
      FOUL  22.70m  FOUL           
 38 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma            22.50m      73-10  1 
      FOUL  22.50m  22.34m           
 39 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            22.34m      73-03  1 
      21.04m  21.96m  22.34m           
 40 Parakoyi, Abigail         SO Wellesley               22.27m      73-01  1 
      22.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Bolin, Samantha           FR Coast Guard             22.16m      72-08  2 
      FOUL  22.16m  FOUL           
 42 Stafford, Sophia          FR Coast Guard             21.95m      72-00  1 
      FOUL  21.95m  FOUL           
 43 Vadala, Dayna             SO Trinity (Con            21.35m      70-00  1 
      20.81m  20.34m  21.35m           
 44 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma            19.57m      64-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.57m           
 45 Dominguez, Guadalupe      SO Fitchburg St            19.31m      63-04  1 
      17.95m  18.99m  19.31m           
 46 Castelo, Abbey            SO Fitchburg St            17.35m      56-11  1 
      17.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 Three attempts - Top 8 and ties to Final Round
     NEICAAA: # 38.42m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Devan              JR Trinity (Con            40.40m#    132-06  3  10   
      39.04m  37.02m  38.59m  40.40m  39.49m  37.59m
  2 Liberty, Samantha         SR Springfield             38.95m#    127-09  3   8   
      36.20m  34.51m  37.74m  38.40m  38.95m  38.29m
  3 Gorman, Rebecca           JR Middlebury              37.98m     124-07  3   6   
      37.98m  FOUL  34.95m  35.45m  36.80m  FOUL
  4 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  SR Roger Willia            36.90m     121-01  3   5   
      36.90m  5.15m  33.26m  34.75m  34.54m  FOUL
  5 Carreiro, Victoria        FR W P I                   36.49m     119-09  3   4   
      35.85m  31.65m  33.43m  36.49m  35.30m  FOUL
  6 Lothrop, Julia            SR Middlebury              35.91m     117-10  3   3   
      33.31m  34.30m  35.91m  32.90m  FOUL  32.52m
  7 Moyher, Carley            JR Springfield             34.70m     113-10  3   2   
      34.70m  34.03m  33.70m  34.14m  FOUL  34.53m
  8 Matari, Leah              JR Bowdoin                 34.40m     112-10  3   1   
      33.33m  33.90m  31.69m  FOUL  FOUL  34.40m
  9 Tanke, Kerry              FR Brandeis                31.98m     104-11  2 
      31.44m  31.81m  30.76m  31.03m  31.98m  28.35m
 10 Conde, Ally               SO Trinity (Con            31.40m     103-00  2 
      29.13m  31.40m  28.27m          
 11 Walsh, Emma               SO Middlebury              30.93m     101-06  3 
      28.84m  30.93m  29.17m           
 12 Senatore, Emily           SR Connecticut             30.68m     100-08  3 
      29.05m  30.68m  30.61m           
 13 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State             30.61m     100-05  3 
      29.35m  30.61m  25.00m           
 14 Cerullo, Theresa          SO Roger Willia            29.14m      95-07  2 
      26.51m  27.70m  29.14m           
 15 Sitarski, Nina            FR Babson                  28.62m      93-11  2 
      26.82m  28.62m  27.55m           
 16 Kelleher, Hannah          JR Trinity (Con            27.81m      91-03  2 
      23.62m  27.81m  24.51m           
 17 Bolin, Samantha           FR Coast Guard             27.20m      89-03  2 
      25.84m  FOUL  27.20m           
 18 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     SR Fitchburg St            24.50m      80-04  2 
      22.65m  23.45m  24.50m           
 19 Usen, Morgan              JR Wesleyan                24.02m      78-10  1 
      24.02m  21.49m  FOUL          
 20 Podedworny, Madison       JR Fitchburg St            23.94m      78-06  2 
      23.94m  23.80m  23.58m           
 21 Lee, Carey                FR Bowdoin                 23.81m      78-01  1 
      23.04m  23.81m  FOUL           
 22 Albright, Madison         SR Springfield             23.75m      77-11  2 
      23.20m  23.75m  22.80m           
 23 Dixon, Brtiney            JR Roger Willia            23.63m      77-06  2 
      23.53m  23.63m  22.90m          
 24 Haskovec, Malia           FR Coast Guard             23.05m      75-07  1 
      23.05m  22.91m  18.94m           
 25 Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield             23.03m      75-07  1 
      22.08m  23.03m  22.22m           
 26 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State             21.95m      72-00  1 
      19.01m  21.95m  21.56m           
 27 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma            20.58m      67-06  2 
      19.70m  19.58m  20.58m           
 28 Dettloff, Kristen         SR W P I                   20.04m      65-09  1 
      20.04m  19.35m  19.56m           
 28 Harris, Lydia             JR Brandeis                20.04m      65-09  1 
      20.04m  16.48m  19.59m           
 30 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven               18.53m      60-09  1 
      18.01m  16.62m  18.53m           
 31 McDermott, Ericka         FR New Haven               17.80m      58-05  1 
      14.05m  17.80m  16.68m           
 32 Quintinilla, Amy          FR Wellesley               12.57m      41-03  1 
      7.71m  8.54m  12.57m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                    26.86   0.3  2    724
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut              27.08   0.3  2    705
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            X27.50   0.3  2    671
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              27.53   0.4  1    668
  5 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut              28.62   0.3  2    583
  6 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma             28.68   0.3  2    578
  7 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                    28.70   0.4  1    577
  8 Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                  28.72   0.4  1    575
  9 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield              29.00   0.4  1    554
 10 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State              29.22   0.4  1    538
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut            2:35.42     627
  2 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State            2:36.47     614
  3 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:36.78     610
  4 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                  2:38.52     590
  5 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield            2:43.21     537
  6 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State            2:44.16     526
  7 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut            2:49.23     472
  8 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta          X2:49.37     470
  9 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                  2:56.27     401
 -- Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                    DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                    15.18   1.4  3    818
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut              15.37   1.4  3    793
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            X15.78   1.1  2    741
  4 Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                  16.07   1.4  3    706
  5 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              16.15   1.1  2    696
  6 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State              16.15  +0.0  1    696
  7 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield              16.53   1.1  2    651
  8 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma             17.24   1.1  2    570
  9 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut              18.82  +0.0  1    407
 10 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                    19.14  +0.0  1    377
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Open Height = 1.11 + 3cm throughout competition -no deviations
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            X1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                    1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                    1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P   XO    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut              1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.24 1.25 1.31 1.34 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut              5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75    643
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0)            
  2 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                    5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00    573
     4.50m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)            
  3 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State              4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50    535
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0)            
  3 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50    535
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)            
  5 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield              4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    532
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)            
  6 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                    4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00    479
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  7 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            X4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50    448
     4.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)            
  8 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00    433
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)            
  9 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut              4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75    426
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0)            
 10 Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                  4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75    315
     4.03m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              9.77m   32-00.75    514
      8.82m  9.41m  9.77m            
  2 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield              9.55m   31-04.00    500
      8.63m  9.29m  9.55m            
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            X9.23m   30-03.50    479
      9.23m  8.89m  9.04m            
  4 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut              8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.81m  8.73m  8.98m            
  5 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                    8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.72m  8.75m  8.65m            
  6 Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                  8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.46m  8.09m            
  7 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                    8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.22m  8.46m  7.77m            
  8 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.35m   27-04.75    422
      7.59m  8.10m  8.35m            
  9 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State              7.80m   25-07.25    386
      7.80m  7.45m  7.28m            
 10 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut              6.14m   20-01.75    280
      FOUL  6.11m  6.14m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield             28.42m      93-03    447
      28.42m  27.62m  24.43m            
  2 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                   28.22m      92-07    443
      28.22m  25.49m  25.23m            
  3 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                   25.84m      84-09    398
      19.45m  23.22m  25.84m            
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State             25.73m      84-05    396
      23.50m  24.47m  25.73m            
  5 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut             25.25m      82-10    387
      24.87m  FOUL  25.25m            
  6 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma            25.04m      82-02    383
      24.00m  24.46m  25.04m            
  7 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta           X23.04m      75-07    346
      22.95m  23.04m  FOUL            
  8 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State             22.05m      72-04    327
      21.47m  19.93m  22.05m            
  9 Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                 18.16m      59-07    255
      18.16m  PASS  PASS            
 10 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut             17.50m      57-05    243
      16.21m  FOUL  17.50m            
 
Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shannon          SR Connecticut               4262      10   
  2 DeSmith, Kylene           SR Tufts                     4195       8   
  3 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State               4067       6   
  4 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta             X3833     
  5 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield               3831       5   
  6 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State               3618       4   
  7 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma              3508       3   
  8 Kirschner, Elizabeth      SO W P I                     3350       2   
  9 Mueller, Stefanie         SR Bowdoin                   3003       1   
 10 Howe, Kate                FR Connecticut               2830     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlebury                 116        2) Bowdoin                   108   
    3) Tufts                       94.50     4) Connecticut College        83   
    5) Trinity (Conn.)             80        6) W P I                      62.50
    7) New Haven                   55.83     8) Springfield                54.50
    9) Coast Guard                 53       10) Keene State                22.33
   11) Wesleyan                    22       12) Amherst                    19   
   13) Vassar                      14       14) Roger Williams             12.33
   15) Brandeis                    11       16) Colby                      10   
   16) Babson                      10       18) Franklin Pierce             7   
   18) Wellesley                    7       20) Emmanuel (Mass.)            6   
//