Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/2/2018 10:17 PM
             WPI, Brandeis, Smith, Simmons and Babson - 11/2/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:53.02  
     1) Seo, Sydney J JR                2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Morgan, Alice T JR              4) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
                  29.42     1:00.83 (31.41)     1:28.62 (27.79)     1:53.02 (24.40)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:55.17  
     1) Xu, Claire FR                   2) Stebbins, Olivia E FR          
     3) Umbay, Gazelle A FR             4) Huang, Annie H SO              
                  28.67     1:01.03 (32.36)     1:29.35 (28.32)     1:55.17 (25.82)
  3 Simmons University  'A'                                     1:55.80  
     1) Erichsen, Jason SR              2) Bartlett, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Singleton, Sarah FR             4) List, Laura JR                 
                  30.45     1:03.44 (32.99)     1:30.99 (27.55)     1:55.80 (24.81)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:57.93  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR        2) Edwardson, Emma J JR           
     3) Harter, Rayna L FR              4) Berner, Audrey SO              
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)     1:31.56 (27.98)     1:57.93 (26.37)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:58.40  
     1) Kim, Audrey SO                  2) Wozab, Natalya L JR            
     3) Aponte, Adrienne N JR           4) Chevez, Sofia SO               
                  29.67     1:02.88 (33.21)     1:31.60 (28.72)     1:58.40 (26.80)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      1:58.86  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L SR          2) Swett, Shelvey S SO            
     3) Wang, Carol T JR                4) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR        
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)     1:33.01 (27.82)     1:58.86 (25.85)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                      1:59.91  
     1) Hughes, Annie M SO              2) Marcucci, Stephanie M SR       
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Nowak, Monika T FR             
                  32.13     1:05.61 (33.48)     1:33.67 (28.06)     1:59.91 (26.24)
  8 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      2:00.97  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline E         
     3) Demoine, Lizzy                  4) Hu, Stella L                   
                  32.82     1:07.20 (34.38)     1:34.76 (27.56)     2:00.97 (26.21)
  9 Smith College-NE  'A'                                       2:01.72  
     1) Crandall, Charlotte B SO        2) Taniguchi, Junko B SO          
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SR              4) Torre-Nieto, Paula V SO        
                  31.12     1:05.83 (34.71)     1:35.48 (29.65)     2:01.72 (26.24)
 10 Simmons University  'B'                                     2:02.27  
     1) Vietas, Cassie SR               2) Walz, Olivia SO                
     3) Leedham, Anna SO                4) Buttafuoco, Emily SO           
                  32.64     1:07.17 (34.53)     1:36.09 (28.92)     2:02.27 (26.18)
 11 Smith College-NE  'B'                                       2:04.33  
     1) Anderson, Katherine E SO        2) Nesmith, Elisabeth A FR        
     3) Kmetec, Tjasa O FR              4) Tarno, Nell B SO               
                  31.73     1:06.60 (34.87)     1:36.38 (29.78)     2:04.33 (27.95)
 11 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                 2:04.33  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie L FR           2) Greer, Sabrina Y SR            
     3) Westrick, Natalie S FR          4) Brown, Elizabeth H FR          
                  31.16     1:07.01 (35.85)     1:37.05 (30.04)     2:04.33 (27.28)
 13 Simmons University  'C'                                     2:10.23  
     1) Lam, Annie SO                   2) Harms, Fiona JR                
     3) Smith, Kara SR                  4) Tice, Devon JR                 
                  32.08     1:10.49 (38.41)     1:40.90 (30.41)     2:10.23 (29.33)
 14 Simmons University  'D'                                     2:12.22  
     1) Silva, Savana FR                2) Berg-Pappert, Alex JR          
     3) Rivard, Charlotte SR            4) Danforth, Leah FR              
                  33.57     1:09.33 (35.76)     1:40.91 (31.58)     2:12.22 (31.31)
 15 Smith College-NE  'C'                                       2:13.50  
     1) Bridges, Sarah K FR             2) Billings, Sarah SO             
     3) Mudanye, Ann JR                 4) Stefanelli, Maya N SO          
                  34.03     1:12.22 (38.19)     1:44.18 (31.96)     2:13.50 (29.32)
 16 Smith College-NE  'D'                                       2:26.10  
     1) Woo Kee, Emily A FR             2) Samuels, Charlotte R JR        
     3) Kelly, Dominique FR             4) Holt, Charlotte JR             
                  33.96     1:19.06 (45.10)     1:53.87 (34.81)     2:26.10 (32.23)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:34.05  
     1) Bauer, Jack G SR                2) Chen, Dave Y JR                
     3) Perry, Jackson P SR             4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
                  23.75       49.84 (26.09)     1:12.66 (22.82)     1:34.05 (21.39)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:36.20  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  24.26       51.49 (27.23)     1:14.33 (22.84)     1:36.20 (21.87)
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:37.15  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Lehneis, Walter C              
     3) Damiecki, Alex P                4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
                  24.62       52.41 (27.79)     1:15.37 (22.96)     1:37.15 (21.78)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:39.05  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir JR               2) Lu, Brendon G FR               
     3) Arcemont, Matthew J JR          4) Wohl, Daniel T SO              
                  24.92       52.97 (28.05)     1:17.33 (24.36)     1:39.05 (21.72)
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:39.82  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Polakoff, Taras                 4) Cerny, Mike A                  
                  25.25       52.71 (27.46)     1:17.50 (24.79)     1:39.82 (22.32)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:43.19  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Wang, Alex FR                  
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Alger, Thomas O JR             
                  26.54       55.59 (29.05)     1:20.72 (25.13)     1:43.19 (22.47)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      1:43.30  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR           2) Denbow, Zach P SO              
     3) Buda, Henry T FR                4) McDonald, Tim R SO             
                  27.03       54.69 (27.66)     1:20.25 (25.56)     1:43.30 (23.05)
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                 1:50.96  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe SO       2) Ayash, Jonathan                
     3) Francis, Benjamin SO            4) Smith, Ian H FR                
                  26.75     1:00.02 (33.27)     1:25.46 (25.44)     1:50.96 (25.50)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            JR Simmons                       10:46.28  
                  29.39     1:00.72 (31.33)     1:32.42 (31.70)     2:04.46 (32.04)
        2:36.57 (32.11)     3:08.67 (32.10)     3:41.24 (32.57)     4:13.69 (32.45)
        4:46.40 (32.71)     5:18.94 (32.54)     5:51.79 (32.85)     6:24.57 (32.78)
        6:57.38 (32.81)     7:30.60 (33.22)     8:03.89 (33.29)     8:37.01 (33.12)
        9:09.90 (32.89)     9:42.85 (32.95)    10:15.35 (32.50)    10:46.28 (30.93)
  2 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:07.59  
                  29.92     1:02.27 (32.35)     1:35.04 (32.77)     2:08.16 (33.12)
        2:41.45 (33.29)     3:14.92 (33.47)     3:48.42 (33.50)     4:22.09 (33.67)
        4:55.72 (33.63)     5:29.37 (33.65)     6:02.98 (33.61)     6:36.79 (33.81)
        7:10.49 (33.70)     7:44.46 (33.97)     8:18.26 (33.80)     8:52.17 (33.91)
        9:26.49 (34.32)    10:00.47 (33.98)    10:34.53 (34.06)    11:07.59 (33.06)
  3 Simpson, Laura            SR Simmons                       11:20.18  
                  31.08     1:04.45 (33.37)     1:38.38 (33.93)     2:12.51 (34.13)
        2:46.88 (34.37)     3:21.44 (34.56)     3:55.90 (34.46)     4:30.67 (34.77)
        5:05.59 (34.92)     5:40.46 (34.87)     6:14.69 (34.23)     6:48.69 (34.00)
        7:22.80 (34.11)     7:56.85 (34.05)     8:31.10 (34.25)     9:05.68 (34.58)
        9:40.20 (34.52)    10:14.23 (34.03)    10:48.55 (34.32)    11:20.18 (31.63)
  4 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE              11:42.13  
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)     1:39.62 (34.76)     2:14.68 (35.06)
        2:50.01 (35.33)     3:25.47 (35.46)     4:01.12 (35.65)     4:36.55 (35.43)
        5:12.04 (35.49)     5:47.64 (35.60)     6:23.42 (35.78)     6:59.41 (35.99)
        7:34.96 (35.55)     8:10.68 (35.72)     8:45.87 (35.19)     9:21.38 (35.51)
        9:56.87 (35.49)    10:32.34 (35.47)    11:07.71 (35.37)    11:42.13 (34.42)
  5 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      JR Smith College-NE              12:06.44  
                  31.71     1:07.08 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.44)     2:20.27 (36.75)
        2:56.54 (36.27)     3:33.52 (36.98)     4:09.09 (35.57)     4:46.28 (37.19)
        5:22.67 (36.39)     5:58.79 (36.12)     6:35.81 (37.02)     7:12.66 (36.85)
        7:50.40 (37.74)     8:27.20 (36.80)     9:04.36 (37.16)     9:41.37 (37.01)
       10:18.57 (37.20)    10:56.14 (37.57)    11:32.21 (36.07)    12:06.44 (34.23)
  6 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE              12:15.36  
                  31.57     1:06.16 (34.59)     1:42.31 (36.15)     2:19.78 (37.47)
        2:57.67 (37.89)     3:35.62 (37.95)     4:13.76 (38.14)     4:52.23 (38.47)
        5:29.97 (37.74)     6:07.43 (37.46)     6:45.40 (37.97)     7:23.12 (37.72)
        8:00.26 (37.14)     8:37.55 (37.29)     9:15.52 (37.97)     9:51.76 (36.24)
       10:29.38 (37.62)    11:05.18 (35.80)    11:40.37 (35.19)    12:15.36 (34.99)
  7 Orive, Katina K              BABC-NE                       12:28.86  
                  33.91     1:10.89 (36.98)     1:48.26 (37.37)     2:26.04 (37.78)
        3:04.00 (37.96)     3:41.73 (37.73)     4:19.26 (37.53)     4:56.62 (37.36)
        5:34.00 (37.38)     6:11.56 (37.56)     6:49.12 (37.56)     7:26.44 (37.32)
        8:04.30 (37.86)     8:41.61 (37.31)     9:19.50 (37.89)     9:56.90 (37.40)
       10:34.66 (37.76)    11:13.05 (38.39)    11:51.46 (38.41)    12:28.86 (37.40)
  8 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis-NE                   12:29.25  
                  32.17     1:07.14 (34.97)     1:43.34 (36.20)     2:19.68 (36.34)
        2:56.00 (36.32)     3:33.04 (37.04)     4:10.04 (37.00)     4:47.63 (37.59)
        5:26.86 (39.23)     6:05.11 (38.25)     6:42.88 (37.77)     7:21.62 (38.74)
        7:59.98 (38.36)     8:39.19 (39.21)     9:17.86 (38.67)     9:55.98 (38.12)
       10:35.13 (39.15)    11:13.58 (38.45)    11:52.76 (39.18)    12:29.25 (36.49)
  9 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis-NE                   12:40.26  
                  33.85     1:10.24 (36.39)     1:47.50 (37.26)     2:24.99 (37.49)
        3:03.27 (38.28)     3:41.42 (38.15)     4:19.85 (38.43)     4:58.10 (38.25)
        5:36.83 (38.73)     6:15.44 (38.61)     6:53.70 (38.26)     7:32.59 (38.89)
        8:11.17 (38.58)     8:50.13 (38.96)     9:28.75 (38.62)    10:07.77 (39.02)
       10:46.79 (39.02)    11:25.29 (38.50)    12:03.47 (38.18)    12:40.26 (36.79)
 10 Demgen, Ellen E           SO Smith College-NE              12:47.39  
                  34.31     1:11.04 (36.73)     1:48.30 (37.26)     2:25.96 (37.66)
        3:04.18 (38.22)     3:42.47 (38.29)     4:20.50 (38.03)     4:59.17 (38.67)
        5:37.86 (38.69)     6:16.87 (39.01)     6:55.88 (39.01)     7:34.77 (38.89)
        8:13.99 (39.22)     8:53.21 (39.22)     9:32.58 (39.37)    10:11.96 (39.38)
       10:50.87 (38.91)    11:30.27 (39.40)    12:09.38 (39.11)    12:47.39 (38.01)
 11 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College-NE              13:24.72  
                  33.58     1:11.20 (37.62)     1:50.21 (39.01)     2:30.25 (40.04)
        3:10.61 (40.36)     3:51.36 (40.75)     4:32.33 (40.97)     5:13.50 (41.17)
        5:54.60 (41.10)     6:35.79 (41.19)     7:16.86 (41.07)     7:57.97 (41.11)
        8:39.47 (41.50)     9:20.30 (40.83)    10:01.57 (41.27)    10:42.59 (41.02)
       11:23.74 (41.15)    12:04.96 (41.22)    12:45.72 (40.76)    13:24.72 (39.00)
 12 Devlin, Lauren            FR Simmons                       13:39.57  
                  35.82     1:15.42 (39.60)     1:56.70 (41.28)     2:37.68 (40.98)
        3:18.74 (41.06)     4:00.17 (41.43)     4:41.76 (41.59)     5:23.19 (41.43)
        6:05.10 (41.91)     6:46.50 (41.40)     7:28.38 (41.88)     8:10.09 (41.71)
        8:51.27 (41.18)     9:33.11 (41.84)    10:14.64 (41.53)    10:56.11 (41.47)
       11:37.34 (41.23)    12:18.65 (41.31)    12:59.63 (40.98)    13:39.57 (39.94)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis-NE                   10:07.03  
                  26.62       56.10 (29.48)     1:26.10 (30.00)     1:56.32 (30.22)
        2:26.57 (30.25)     2:57.19 (30.62)     3:27.84 (30.65)     3:58.73 (30.89)
        4:29.63 (30.90)     5:00.52 (30.89)     5:31.54 (31.02)     6:02.18 (30.64)
        6:32.59 (30.41)     7:03.21 (30.62)     7:33.95 (30.74)     8:04.65 (30.70)
        8:35.67 (31.02)     9:06.46 (30.79)     9:37.00 (30.54)    10:07.03 (30.03)
  2 Lucero, Jack S               BABC-NE                       10:14.58  
                  27.19       56.79 (29.60)     1:26.77 (29.98)     1:56.93 (30.16)
        2:27.25 (30.32)     2:57.73 (30.48)     3:28.37 (30.64)     3:59.11 (30.74)
        4:29.86 (30.75)     5:00.83 (30.97)     5:31.98 (31.15)     6:03.30 (31.32)
        6:35.00 (31.70)     7:06.47 (31.47)     7:37.91 (31.44)     8:09.37 (31.46)
        8:41.08 (31.71)     9:12.65 (31.57)     9:44.28 (31.63)    10:14.58 (30.30)
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      JR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:25.59  
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)     1:26.82 (30.13)     1:57.42 (30.60)
        2:27.86 (30.44)     2:58.65 (30.79)     3:29.52 (30.87)     4:00.57 (31.05)
        4:31.99 (31.42)     5:03.47 (31.48)     5:35.26 (31.79)     6:07.16 (31.90)
        6:39.15 (31.99)     7:11.26 (32.11)     7:43.62 (32.36)     8:15.76 (32.14)
        8:48.15 (32.39)     9:20.79 (32.64)     9:53.50 (32.71)    10:25.59 (32.09)
  4 Milligan, Archie G        FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:45.64  
                  28.14       59.29 (31.15)     1:31.22 (31.93)     2:03.35 (32.13)
        2:35.80 (32.45)     3:07.90 (32.10)     3:40.32 (32.42)     4:13.00 (32.68)
        4:45.69 (32.69)     5:18.56 (32.87)     5:51.11 (32.55)     6:23.95 (32.84)
        6:56.64 (32.69)     7:29.69 (33.05)     8:02.36 (32.67)     8:35.72 (33.36)
        9:08.61 (32.89)     9:41.74 (33.13)    10:13.99 (32.25)    10:45.64 (31.65)
  5 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:57.30  
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)     1:31.40 (31.91)     2:03.84 (32.44)
        2:36.77 (32.93)     3:09.73 (32.96)     3:42.71 (32.98)     4:15.69 (32.98)
        4:48.97 (33.28)     5:22.49 (33.52)     5:55.80 (33.31)     6:29.21 (33.41)
        7:03.03 (33.82)     7:36.94 (33.91)     8:10.70 (33.76)     8:44.45 (33.75)
        9:18.02 (33.57)     9:51.73 (33.71)    10:25.12 (33.39)    10:57.30 (32.18)
  6 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis-NE                   11:12.39  
                  29.35     1:01.83 (32.48)     1:35.51 (33.68)     2:09.46 (33.95)
        2:44.03 (34.57)     3:18.34 (34.31)     3:52.43 (34.09)     4:26.78 (34.35)
        5:01.54 (34.76)     5:35.48 (33.94)     6:09.52 (34.04)     6:43.60 (34.08)
        7:17.98 (34.38)     7:52.27 (34.29)     8:25.94 (33.67)     8:59.28 (33.34)
        9:32.80 (33.52)    10:06.20 (33.40)    10:39.41 (33.21)    11:12.39 (32.98)
  7 Argiro, Jack                 BABC-NE                       11:16.73  
                  29.00     1:01.18 (32.18)     1:34.52 (33.34)     2:08.33 (33.81)
        2:42.39 (34.06)     3:16.78 (34.39)     3:50.92 (34.14)     4:25.70 (34.78)
        4:59.79 (34.09)     5:34.16 (34.37)     6:08.47 (34.31)     6:42.91 (34.44)
        7:17.64 (34.73)     7:52.25 (34.61)     8:26.69 (34.44)     9:00.81 (34.12)
        9:35.13 (34.32)    10:09.40 (34.27)    10:43.72 (34.32)    11:16.73 (33.01)
  8 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:22.06  
                  29.35     1:01.13 (31.78)     1:34.26 (33.13)     2:07.16 (32.90)
        2:40.40 (33.24)     3:13.71 (33.31)     3:48.52 (34.81)     4:23.77 (35.25)
        4:59.11 (35.34)     5:34.59 (35.48)     6:09.83 (35.24)     6:44.89 (35.06)
        7:18.55 (33.66)     7:53.34 (34.79)     8:27.63 (34.29)     9:01.96 (34.33)
        9:38.15 (36.19)    10:14.34 (36.19)    10:49.00 (34.66)    11:22.06 (33.06)
  9 Asher, Asher                 BABC-NE                       11:41.06  
                  29.40     1:01.99 (32.59)     1:35.98 (33.99)     2:10.69 (34.71)
        2:45.54 (34.85)     3:20.38 (34.84)     3:55.36 (34.98)     4:30.97 (35.61)
        5:07.04 (36.07)     5:43.13 (36.09)     6:19.28 (36.15)     6:55.60 (36.32)
        7:31.82 (36.22)     8:07.82 (36.00)     8:43.88 (36.06)     9:19.93 (36.05)
        9:55.76 (35.83)    10:31.62 (35.86)    11:06.96 (35.34)    11:41.06 (34.10)
 10 Smith, Ian H              FR Brandeis-NE                   11:42.91  
                  29.44     1:02.17 (32.73)     1:35.61 (33.44)     2:10.22 (34.61)
        2:45.40 (35.18)     3:20.40 (35.00)     3:55.54 (35.14)     4:31.13 (35.59)
        5:06.74 (35.61)     5:42.50 (35.76)     6:18.21 (35.71)     6:54.19 (35.98)
        7:30.64 (36.45)     8:06.76 (36.12)     8:43.45 (36.69)     9:19.97 (36.52)
        9:55.82 (35.85)    10:31.75 (35.93)    11:08.14 (36.39)    11:42.91 (34.77)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            JR Simmons                        1:59.95  
                  28.60       59.42 (30.82)     1:30.02 (30.60)     1:59.95 (29.93)
  2 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis-NE                    2:01.83  
                  28.04       58.51 (30.47)     1:30.18 (31.67)     2:01.83 (31.65)
  3 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.66  
                  28.48       59.22 (30.74)     1:30.88 (31.66)     2:02.66 (31.78)
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.93  
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)     1:31.13 (31.72)     2:02.93 (31.80)
  5 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:05.60  
                  29.38     1:00.94 (31.56)     1:33.42 (32.48)     2:05.60 (32.18)
  6 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.19  
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)     1:34.12 (32.78)     2:06.19 (32.07)
  7 Hu, Stella L                 BABC-NE                        2:06.47  
                  29.18     1:01.71 (32.53)     1:33.71 (32.00)     2:06.47 (32.76)
  8 Etzweiler, Abbie L        FR Brandeis-NE                    2:07.62  
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)     1:34.39 (32.89)     2:07.62 (33.23)
  9 Crandall, Charlotte B     SO Smith College-NE               2:07.85  
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)     1:35.35 (33.23)     2:07.85 (32.50)
 10 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.08  
                  29.18     1:01.31 (32.13)     1:34.59 (33.28)     2:08.08 (33.49)
 11 Howard, Lauren O          FR Brandeis-NE                    2:09.54  
                  28.41     1:00.82 (32.41)     1:35.24 (34.42)     2:09.54 (34.30)
 12 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.45  
                  28.69     1:01.47 (32.78)     1:36.11 (34.64)     2:12.45 (36.34)
 13 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC-NE                        2:13.04  
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:39.65 (34.07)     2:13.04 (33.39)
 14 Westrick, Natalie S       FR Brandeis-NE                    2:13.68  
                  31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)     1:40.54 (35.03)     2:13.68 (33.14)
 15 Lam, Annie                SO Simmons                        2:13.99  
                  29.55     1:03.40 (33.85)     1:39.17 (35.77)     2:13.99 (34.82)
 16 Anderson, Katherine E     SO Smith College-NE               2:14.99  
                  30.16     1:04.36 (34.20)     1:40.09 (35.73)     2:14.99 (34.90)
 17 Tice, Devon               JR Simmons                        2:19.40  
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)     1:44.01 (36.40)     2:19.40 (35.39)
 18 Silva, Savana             FR Simmons                        2:20.35  
                  32.02     1:08.22 (36.20)     1:44.90 (36.68)     2:20.35 (35.45)
 19 Li, Rachel M                 BABC-NE                        2:29.88  
                  32.55     1:10.36 (37.81)     1:50.29 (39.93)     2:29.88 (39.59)
 20 Holt, Charlotte           JR Smith College-NE               2:31.03  
                  34.36     1:12.40 (38.04)     1:52.24 (39.84)     2:31.03 (38.79)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC-NE                        1:44.55  
                  24.32       50.89 (26.57)     1:17.68 (26.79)     1:44.55 (26.87)
  2 Wohl, Daniel T            SO Brandeis-NE                    1:46.80  
                  25.70       53.17 (27.47)     1:19.71 (26.54)     1:46.80 (27.09)
  3 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis-NE                    1:49.34  
                  25.26       53.21 (27.95)     1:21.53 (28.32)     1:49.34 (27.81)
  4 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis-NE                    1:50.20  
                  25.81       54.01 (28.20)     1:22.27 (28.26)     1:50.20 (27.93)
  5 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:50.72  
                  25.25       52.74 (27.49)     1:21.45 (28.71)     1:50.72 (29.27)
  6 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.58  
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)     1:23.43 (28.71)     1:51.58 (28.15)
  7 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.78  
                  25.23       53.10 (27.87)     1:22.06 (28.96)     1:51.78 (29.72)
  8 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:52.64  
                  25.86       54.46 (28.60)     1:23.65 (29.19)     1:52.64 (28.99)
  9 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC-NE                        1:56.52  
                  25.61       53.64 (28.03)     1:24.25 (30.61)     1:56.52 (32.27)
 10 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:57.16  
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)     1:26.39 (30.01)     1:57.16 (30.77)
 11 Wellman, Joe N               BABC-NE                        1:57.56  
                  26.55       56.52 (29.97)     1:27.51 (30.99)     1:57.56 (30.05)
 12 Kershner, Adam J             BABC-NE                        1:57.81  
                  26.87       56.68 (29.81)     1:27.10 (30.42)     1:57.81 (30.71)
 -- Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:54.82  
                  26.23       55.19 (28.96)     1:25.18 (29.99)     1:54.82 (29.64)
 -- Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE                    DQ  
                  24.35       51.85 (27.50)     1:21.19 (29.34)          DQ (29.03)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.46  
                  30.36     1:02.46 (32.10)                                        
  2 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis-NE                    1:02.60  
                  30.00     1:02.60 (32.60)                                        
  3 Erichsen, Jason           SR Simmons                        1:03.70  
                  31.63     1:03.70 (32.07)                                        
  4 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis-NE                    1:03.84  
                  31.00     1:03.84 (32.84)                                        
  5 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.81  
                  31.29     1:04.81 (33.52)                                        
  6 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.61  
                  31.42     1:05.61 (34.19)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.79  
                  31.77     1:05.79 (34.02)                                        
  8 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis-NE                    1:06.09  
                  31.99     1:06.09 (34.10)                                        
  9 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.72  
                  32.61     1:07.72 (35.11)                                        
 10 Kmetec, Tjasa O           FR Smith College-NE               1:08.72  
                  32.86     1:08.72 (35.86)                                        
 11 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis-NE                    1:10.35  
                  33.92     1:10.35 (36.43)                                        
 12 Berg-Pappert, Alex        JR Simmons                        1:12.43  
                  35.09     1:12.43 (37.34)                                        
 13 Tarno, Nell B             SO Smith College-NE               1:12.46  
                  34.36     1:12.46 (38.10)                                        
 14 Billings, Sarah           SO Smith College-NE               1:12.84  
                  35.13     1:12.84 (37.71)                                        
 15 Bridges, Sarah K          FR Smith College-NE               1:13.66  
                  35.33     1:13.66 (38.33)                                        
 16 Devlin, Lauren            FR Simmons                        1:19.23  
                  38.58     1:19.23 (40.65)                                        
 17 Danforth, Leah            FR Simmons                        1:28.75  
                  42.79     1:28.75 (45.96)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.68  
                  25.59       51.68 (26.09)                                        
  2 Polakoff, Taras              BABC-NE                          54.54  
                  26.39       54.54 (28.15)                                        
  3 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.65  
                  26.65       54.65 (28.00)                                        
  4 Luu, Kevin                   BABC-NE                          55.80  
                  26.40       55.80 (29.40)                                        
  5 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.36  
                  27.93       56.36 (28.43)                                        
  6 Alger, Thomas O           JR Brandeis-NE                      56.52  
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)                                        
  7 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis-NE                      56.75  
                  26.83       56.75 (29.92)                                        
  8 Chavez, Reid                 BABC-NE                          57.67  
                  27.72       57.67 (29.95)                                        
  9 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis-NE                      57.92  
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)                                        
 10 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.10  
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)                                        
 -- Milligan, Archie G        FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:00.94  
                  29.59     1:00.94 (31.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.72  
                  32.17     1:09.72 (37.55)                                        
  2 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.88  
                  33.84     1:11.88 (38.04)                                        
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.92  
                  33.69     1:11.92 (38.23)                                        
  4 Stebbins, Olivia E        FR Brandeis-NE                    1:12.04  
                  33.35     1:12.04 (38.69)                                        
  5 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.64  
                  33.57     1:12.64 (39.07)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Elizabeth       SO Simmons                        1:13.05  
                  34.52     1:13.05 (38.53)                                        
  6 Wozab, Natalya L          JR Brandeis-NE                    1:13.05  
                  34.98     1:13.05 (38.07)                                        
  8 Singleton, Sarah          FR Simmons                        1:13.27  
                  34.37     1:13.27 (38.90)                                        
  9 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.61  
                  35.43     1:14.61 (39.18)                                        
 10 Huang, Annie H            SO Brandeis-NE                    1:14.64  
                  35.54     1:14.64 (39.10)                                        
 11 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.00  
                  35.90     1:15.00 (39.10)                                        
 12 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.47  
                  35.30     1:15.47 (40.17)                                        
 13 Taniguchi, Junko B        SO Smith College-NE               1:15.78  
                  36.12     1:15.78 (39.66)                                        
 14 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:16.30  
                  35.46     1:16.30 (40.84)                                        
 15 Daskalakis, Caroline E       BABC-NE                        1:17.01  
                  35.85     1:17.01 (41.16)                                        
 16 Nesmith, Elisabeth A      FR Smith College-NE               1:17.18  
                  35.62     1:17.18 (41.56)                                        
 17 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE                        1:17.89  
                  35.84     1:17.89 (42.05)                                        
 18 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      JR Smith College-NE               1:21.24  
                  38.35     1:21.24 (42.89)                                        
 19 McCurdy, Haley            JR Simmons                        1:22.55  
                  40.16     1:22.55 (42.39)                                        
 20 Harms, Fiona              JR Simmons                        1:24.97  
                  39.76     1:24.97 (45.21)                                        
 21 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis-NE                    1:26.94  
                  39.40     1:26.94 (47.54)                                        
 22 Samuels, Charlotte R      JR Smith College-NE               1:38.82  
                  46.80     1:38.82 (52.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.24  
                  28.49     1:01.24 (32.75)                                        
  2 Lu, Brendon G             FR Brandeis-NE                    1:01.27  
                  29.21     1:01.27 (32.06)                                        
  3 Lehneis, Walter C            BABC-NE                        1:01.67  
                  28.81     1:01.67 (32.86)                                        
  4 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC-NE                        1:01.78  
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)                                        
  4 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis-NE                    1:01.78  
                  29.46     1:01.78 (32.32)                                        
  6 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.13  
                  29.55     1:02.13 (32.58)                                        
  7 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.61  
                  30.30     1:04.61 (34.31)                                        
  8 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.96  
                  30.63     1:04.96 (34.33)                                        
  9 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.09  
                  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)                                        
 10 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis-NE                    1:15.37  
                  34.59     1:15.37 (40.78)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Umbay, Gazelle A          FR Brandeis-NE                    2:18.01  
                  31.27     1:06.08 (34.81)     1:41.69 (35.61)     2:18.01 (36.32)
  2 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.55  
                  29.05     1:01.73 (32.68)     1:37.40 (35.67)     2:18.55 (41.15)
  3 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis-NE                    2:18.59  
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)     1:41.76 (36.68)     2:18.59 (36.83)
  4 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.75  
                  31.20     1:05.92 (34.72)     1:42.66 (36.74)     2:21.75 (39.09)
  5 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.58  
                  31.22     1:07.88 (36.66)     1:45.93 (38.05)     2:23.58 (37.65)
  6 Stoyanova, Desi           SR Smith College-NE               2:25.48  
                  31.46     1:07.40 (35.94)     1:45.74 (38.34)     2:25.48 (39.74)
  6 Leedham, Anna             SO Simmons                        2:25.48  
                  31.20     1:07.73 (36.53)     1:45.62 (37.89)     2:25.48 (39.86)
  8 Smith, Kara               SR Simmons                        2:29.50  
                  32.57     1:10.15 (37.58)     1:50.27 (40.12)     2:29.50 (39.23)
  9 Aponte, Adrienne N        JR Brandeis-NE                    2:32.10  
                  31.60     1:09.85 (38.25)     1:50.13 (40.28)     2:32.10 (41.97)
 10 Rivard, Charlotte         SR Simmons                        2:45.82  
                  34.00     1:15.61 (41.61)     2:00.34 (44.73)     2:45.82 (45.48)
 11 Woo Kee, Emily A          FR Smith College-NE               2:56.09  
                  37.03     1:20.60 (43.57)   2:56.09 (1:35.49)                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P             BABC-NE                        1:58.74  
                  25.45       54.94 (29.49)     1:26.29 (31.35)     1:58.74 (32.45)
  2 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.18  
                  25.74       56.14 (30.40)     1:28.92 (32.78)     2:02.18 (33.26)
  3 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.14  
                  26.89       58.39 (31.50)     1:31.16 (32.77)     2:03.14 (31.98)
  4 Arcemont, Matthew J       JR Brandeis-NE                    2:07.66  
                  26.80       57.69 (30.89)     1:30.64 (32.95)     2:07.66 (37.02)
  5 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC-NE                        2:11.47  
                  28.83     1:01.25 (32.42)     1:35.83 (34.58)     2:11.47 (35.64)
  6 O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.54  
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:39.96 (35.89)     2:12.54 (32.58)
  7 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis-NE                    2:13.10  
                  29.43     1:02.91 (33.48)     1:37.67 (34.76)     2:13.10 (35.43)
  8 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis-NE                    2:14.28  
                  29.34     1:04.25 (34.91)     1:39.89 (35.64)     2:14.28 (34.39)
  9 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.68  
                  29.53     1:03.62 (34.09)     1:40.31 (36.69)     2:15.68 (35.37)
 10 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.56  
                  27.54     1:00.21 (32.67)     1:38.59 (38.38)     2:17.56 (38.97)
 -- Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis-NE                         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.93  
  2 List, Laura               JR Simmons                          25.80  
  3 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.44  
  4 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC-NE                          26.59  
  5 Howard, Lauren O          FR Brandeis-NE                      26.61  
  6 Torre-Nieto, Paula V      SO Smith College-NE                 26.63  
  6 Huang, Annie H            SO Brandeis-NE                      26.63  
  8 Buttafuoco, Emily         SO Simmons                          26.80  
  9 Walz, Olivia              SO Simmons                          26.82  
 10 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.89  
 11 Silsby, Molly W           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.92  
 12 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis-NE                      26.99  
 13 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis-NE                      27.66  
 14 Hamel, Andrea                BABC-NE                          27.69  
 15 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.81  
 16 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.92  
 17 McCurdy, Haley            JR Simmons                          27.98  
 18 Billings, Sarah           SO Smith College-NE                 28.80  
 19 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis-NE                      28.90  
 20 Stefanelli, Maya N        SO Smith College-NE                 29.84  
 21 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.94  
 22 Yuan, Katarina F          SO Smith College-NE                 30.77  
 23 Li, Rachel M                 BABC-NE                          31.36  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.04  
  2 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.15  
  3 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC-NE                          22.35  
  4 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis-NE                      22.61  
  5 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.66  
  6 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis-NE                      22.93  
  7 Cerny, Mike A                BABC-NE                          23.04  
  8 Wellman, Joe N               BABC-NE                          23.10  
  9 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.56  
 10 Kershner, Adam J             BABC-NE                          24.07  
 11 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis-NE                      24.29  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvord, Julianna          SR Smith College-NE                200.85  
  2 Manjikian, Sara           SO Simmons                         196.85  
  3 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC-NE                         189.00  
  4 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                177.80  
  5 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                170.35  
  6 Samaniego, Cristina       JR Simmons                         161.40  
  7 Kay, Deanna M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                159.95  
  8 Krieg, Natalie            FR Simmons                         155.05  
  9 Chang, Hannah             FR Smith College-NE                151.00  
 10 Younoszai, Maya           SO Smith College-NE                121.40  
 11 Low, Lauren S             SO Smith College-NE                114.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                120.75  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 List, Laura               JR Simmons                          55.63  
                  26.77       55.63 (28.86)                                        
  2 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.24  
                  27.86       56.24 (28.38)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.32  
                  27.83       57.32 (29.49)                                        
  4 Howard, Lauren O          FR Brandeis-NE                      57.66  
                  27.84       57.66 (29.82)                                        
  5 Simpson, Laura            SR Simmons                          58.06  
                  27.98       58.06 (30.08)                                        
  6 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.58  
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)                                        
  7 Hu, Stella L                 BABC-NE                          58.95  
                  27.42       58.95 (31.53)                                        
  8 Silsby, Molly W           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.90  
                  28.34       59.90 (31.56)                                        
  9 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.11  
                  28.50     1:00.11 (31.61)                                        
 10 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.47  
                  28.96     1:00.47 (31.51)                                        
 11 Orive, Katina K              BABC-NE                        1:00.50  
                  29.00     1:00.50 (31.50)                                        
 12 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.52  
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)                                        
 13 Huang, Annie H            SO Brandeis-NE                    1:00.81  
                  29.72     1:00.81 (31.09)                                        
 14 Tice, Devon               JR Simmons                        1:03.11  
                  30.19     1:03.11 (32.92)                                        
 15 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.46  
                  30.43     1:03.46 (33.03)                                        
 16 Brown, Elizabeth H        FR Brandeis-NE                    1:04.01  
                  29.85     1:04.01 (34.16)                                        
 17 Bridges, Sarah K          FR Smith College-NE               1:05.34  
                  30.98     1:05.34 (34.36)                                        
 18 Tarno, Nell B             SO Smith College-NE               1:05.48  
                  30.45     1:05.48 (35.03)                                        
 19 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis-NE                    1:05.85  
                  31.50     1:05.85 (34.35)                                        
 20 Stefanelli, Maya N        SO Smith College-NE               1:07.48  
                  31.96     1:07.48 (35.52)                                        
 21 Li, Rachel M                 BABC-NE                        1:09.33  
                  32.73     1:09.33 (36.60)                                        
 22 Danforth, Leah            FR Simmons                        1:10.89  
                  33.74     1:10.89 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC-NE                          47.36  
                  22.85       47.36 (24.51)                                        
  2 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.17  
                  23.28       48.17 (24.89)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis-NE                      48.19  
                  23.13       48.19 (25.06)                                        
  4 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis-NE                      49.65  
                  23.90       49.65 (25.75)                                        
  5 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC-NE                          49.86  
                  23.84       49.86 (26.02)                                        
  6 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.13  
                  23.91       50.13 (26.22)                                        
  7 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.24  
                  24.64       50.24 (25.60)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.42  
                  24.04       50.42 (26.38)                                        
  9 Alger, Thomas O           JR Brandeis-NE                      50.84  
                  24.18       50.84 (26.66)                                        
 10 Wellman, Joe N               BABC-NE                          51.83  
                  24.96       51.83 (26.87)                                        
 11 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.03  
                  24.90       52.03 (27.13)                                        
 12 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.13  
                  24.81       52.13 (27.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Sarah          FR Simmons                        2:14.83  
                  31.27     1:05.24 (33.97)     1:39.79 (34.55)     2:14.83 (35.04)
  2 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.39  
                  32.24     1:07.02 (34.78)     1:42.00 (34.98)     2:16.39 (34.39)
  3 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis-NE                    2:17.57  
                  32.37     1:07.10 (34.73)     1:42.65 (35.55)     2:17.57 (34.92)
  4 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis-NE                    2:18.71  
                  31.97     1:07.07 (35.10)     1:43.71 (36.64)     2:18.71 (35.00)
  5 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.80  
                  33.16     1:09.03 (35.87)     1:44.56 (35.53)     2:18.80 (34.24)
  6 Etzweiler, Abbie L        FR Brandeis-NE                    2:21.39  
                  33.85     1:09.60 (35.75)     1:46.04 (36.44)     2:21.39 (35.35)
  7 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.89  
                  34.17     1:10.57 (36.40)     1:46.67 (36.10)     2:21.89 (35.22)
  8 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis-NE                    2:22.47  
                  34.03     1:09.26 (35.23)     1:46.22 (36.96)     2:22.47 (36.25)
  9 Stoyanova, Desi           SR Smith College-NE               2:24.18  
                  34.20     1:10.45 (36.25)     1:47.19 (36.74)     2:24.18 (36.99)
 10 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.39  
                  32.95     1:09.24 (36.29)     1:46.78 (37.54)     2:24.39 (37.61)
 11 Anderson, Katherine E     SO Smith College-NE               2:25.47  
                  33.40     1:10.57 (37.17)     1:48.34 (37.77)     2:25.47 (37.13)
 12 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.96  
                  35.39     1:13.26 (37.87)     1:51.48 (38.22)     2:28.96 (37.48)
 13 Vietas, Cassie            SR Simmons                        2:29.78  
                  34.38     1:11.92 (37.54)     1:50.64 (38.72)     2:29.78 (39.14)
 14 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC-NE                        2:31.13  
                  36.14     1:14.20 (38.06)     1:53.05 (38.85)     2:31.13 (38.08)
 15 Berg-Pappert, Alex        JR Simmons                        2:33.30  
                  35.92     1:14.68 (38.76)     1:54.27 (39.59)     2:33.30 (39.03)
 16 Woo Kee, Emily A          FR Smith College-NE               2:35.57  
                  36.66     1:16.30 (39.64)     1:56.66 (40.36)     2:35.57 (38.91)
 17 Devlin, Lauren            FR Simmons                        2:49.94  
                  39.60     1:22.90 (43.30)     2:07.02 (44.12)     2:49.94 (42.92)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.37  
                  28.54       58.82 (30.28)     1:29.27 (30.45)     1:59.37 (30.10)
  2 Polakoff, Taras              BABC-NE                        1:59.51  
                  27.78       57.84 (30.06)     1:29.03 (31.19)     1:59.51 (30.48)
  3 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.13  
                  26.79       57.52 (30.73)     1:29.50 (31.98)     2:00.13 (30.63)
  4 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.57  
                  29.33     1:00.24 (30.91)     1:31.36 (31.12)     2:01.57 (30.21)
  5 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis-NE                    2:03.66  
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)     1:29.84 (32.19)     2:03.66 (33.82)
  6 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.34  
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)     1:33.60 (32.34)     2:04.34 (30.74)
  7 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.88  
                  29.37     1:00.51 (31.14)     1:32.43 (31.92)     2:04.88 (32.45)
  8 Luu, Kevin                   BABC-NE                        2:06.47  
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)     1:33.79 (32.65)     2:06.47 (32.68)
  9 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.71  
                  29.83     1:01.70 (31.87)     1:34.51 (32.81)     2:07.71 (33.20)
 10 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis-NE                    2:07.83  
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)     1:35.36 (33.10)     2:07.83 (32.47)
 11 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis-NE                    2:09.13  
                  30.21     1:02.25 (32.04)     1:35.07 (32.82)     2:09.13 (34.06)
 12 Milligan, Archie G        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.20  
                  31.18     1:04.65 (33.47)     1:38.59 (33.94)     2:12.20 (33.61)
 13 Kershner, Adam J             BABC-NE                        2:17.89  
                  33.39     1:08.69 (35.30)     1:43.29 (34.60)     2:17.89 (34.60)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erichsen, Jason           SR Simmons                        2:33.91  
                  35.06     1:14.59 (39.53)     1:54.21 (39.62)     2:33.91 (39.70)
  2 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:36.81  
                  34.57     1:14.41 (39.84)     1:55.74 (41.33)     2:36.81 (41.07)
  3 Wozab, Natalya L          JR Brandeis-NE                    2:36.99  
                  36.24     1:16.40 (40.16)     1:56.44 (40.04)     2:36.99 (40.55)
  4 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC-NE                        2:37.62  
                  34.90     1:14.76 (39.86)     1:55.58 (40.82)     2:37.62 (42.04)
  5 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:40.59  
                  35.67     1:16.14 (40.47)     1:57.43 (41.29)     2:40.59 (43.16)
  6 Stebbins, Olivia E        FR Brandeis-NE                    2:41.13  
                  36.40     1:17.21 (40.81)     1:59.32 (42.11)     2:41.13 (41.81)
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:41.30  
                  35.55     1:15.65 (40.10)     1:58.09 (42.44)     2:41.30 (43.21)
  8 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:42.63  
                  37.02     1:18.22 (41.20)     2:00.16 (41.94)     2:42.63 (42.47)
  9 Walz, Olivia              SO Simmons                        2:43.01  
                  37.04     1:18.38 (41.34)     2:01.36 (42.98)     2:43.01 (41.65)
 10 Bartlett, Elizabeth       SO Simmons                        2:43.19  
                  35.58     1:16.93 (41.35)     1:59.89 (42.96)     2:43.19 (43.30)
 11 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:45.83  
                  36.92     1:19.08 (42.16)     2:02.44 (43.36)     2:45.83 (43.39)
 12 Taniguchi, Junko B        SO Smith College-NE               2:46.24  
                  37.56     1:19.86 (42.30)     2:04.07 (44.21)     2:46.24 (42.17)
 13 Greer, Sabrina Y          SR Brandeis-NE                    2:46.84  
                  38.02     1:20.25 (42.23)     2:03.57 (43.32)     2:46.84 (43.27)
 14 Lam, Annie                SO Simmons                        2:47.03  
                  37.33     1:19.87 (42.54)     2:03.23 (43.36)     2:47.03 (43.80)
 15 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:49.91  
                  36.22     1:18.64 (42.42)     2:03.75 (45.11)     2:49.91 (46.16)
 16 Nesmith, Elisabeth A      FR Smith College-NE               2:49.96  
                  37.68     1:19.69 (42.01)     2:03.69 (44.00)     2:49.96 (46.27)
 17 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis-NE                    3:09.66  
                  42.23     1:30.30 (48.07)     2:20.18 (49.88)     3:09.66 (49.48)
 18 Holt, Charlotte           JR Smith College-NE               3:15.78  
                  46.73     1:36.20 (49.47)     2:28.08 (51.88)     3:15.78 (47.70)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:09.40  
                  28.53     1:01.87 (33.34)     1:36.25 (34.38)     2:09.40 (33.15)
  2 Lehneis, Walter C            BABC-NE                        2:14.19  
                  30.25     1:04.06 (33.81)     1:38.95 (34.89)     2:14.19 (35.24)
  3 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis-NE                    2:15.72  
                  30.83     1:05.87 (35.04)     1:40.96 (35.09)     2:15.72 (34.76)
  4 Lu, Brendon G             FR Brandeis-NE                    2:16.04  
                  30.26     1:05.41 (35.15)     1:41.13 (35.72)     2:16.04 (34.91)
  5 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.19  
                  32.18     1:07.41 (35.23)     1:43.30 (35.89)     2:19.19 (35.89)
  6 Wohl, Daniel T            SO Brandeis-NE                    2:21.22  
                  31.19     1:06.90 (35.71)     1:43.73 (36.83)     2:21.22 (37.49)
  7 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:27.70  
                  33.17     1:10.22 (37.05)     1:49.34 (39.12)     2:27.70 (38.36)
  8 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:30.14  
                  32.15     1:10.22 (38.07)     1:50.20 (39.98)     2:30.14 (39.94)
  9 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis-NE                    2:41.44  
                  35.06     1:15.79 (40.73)     1:58.15 (42.36)     2:41.44 (43.29)
 -- Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:35.53  
                  35.51     1:15.43 (39.92)     1:55.25 (39.82)     2:35.53 (40.28)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            JR Simmons                        5:17.26  
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)     1:32.24 (31.57)     2:04.37 (32.13)
        2:36.47 (32.10)     3:08.59 (32.12)     3:40.85 (32.26)     4:13.50 (32.65)
        4:46.14 (32.64)     5:17.26 (31.12)                                        
  2 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:27.33  
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)     1:34.33 (32.79)     2:07.61 (33.28)
        2:41.06 (33.45)     3:14.25 (33.19)     3:47.70 (33.45)     4:21.25 (33.55)
        4:54.70 (33.45)     5:27.33 (32.63)                                        
  3 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis-NE                    5:28.41  
                  29.59     1:02.32 (32.73)     1:36.05 (33.73)     2:09.49 (33.44)
        2:42.76 (33.27)     3:15.89 (33.13)     3:48.91 (33.02)     4:22.32 (33.41)
        4:55.98 (33.66)     5:28.41 (32.43)                                        
  4 Simpson, Laura            SR Simmons                        5:30.71  
                  31.09     1:03.70 (32.61)     1:36.84 (33.14)     2:10.61 (33.77)
        2:44.53 (33.92)     3:18.36 (33.83)     3:52.56 (34.20)     4:26.84 (34.28)
        4:59.32 (32.48)     5:30.71 (31.39)                                        
  5 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:41.23  
                  31.02     1:04.67 (33.65)     1:39.42 (34.75)     2:14.29 (34.87)
        2:49.28 (34.99)     3:24.32 (35.04)     3:59.27 (34.95)     4:34.10 (34.83)
        5:08.04 (33.94)     5:41.23 (33.19)                                        
  6 Crandall, Charlotte B     SO Smith College-NE               5:41.90  
                  31.39     1:05.42 (34.03)     1:40.10 (34.68)     2:14.81 (34.71)
        2:49.94 (35.13)     3:24.80 (34.86)     3:59.37 (34.57)     4:33.88 (34.51)
        5:08.67 (34.79)     5:41.90 (33.23)                                        
  7 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:45.21  
                  30.82     1:05.12 (34.30)     1:39.97 (34.85)     2:15.03 (35.06)
        2:50.05 (35.02)     3:25.32 (35.27)     4:00.59 (35.27)     4:35.74 (35.15)
        5:10.90 (35.16)     5:45.21 (34.31)                                        
  8 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:49.15  
                  31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)     1:41.50 (35.71)     2:17.23 (35.73)
        2:53.13 (35.90)     3:29.04 (35.91)     4:04.47 (35.43)     4:39.83 (35.36)
        5:14.69 (34.86)     5:49.15 (34.46)                                        
  9 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:50.86  
                  31.09     1:05.33 (34.24)     1:40.67 (35.34)     2:16.27 (35.60)
        2:51.91 (35.64)     3:28.06 (36.15)     4:04.15 (36.09)     4:40.42 (36.27)
        5:16.70 (36.28)     5:50.86 (34.16)                                        
 10 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      JR Smith College-NE               5:57.53  
                  31.57     1:06.60 (35.03)     1:42.97 (36.37)     2:19.80 (36.83)
        2:56.16 (36.36)     3:32.18 (36.02)     4:08.50 (36.32)     4:45.59 (37.09)
        5:22.15 (36.56)     5:57.53 (35.38)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis-NE                    6:03.91  
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)     1:42.33 (36.28)     2:18.67 (36.34)
        2:55.76 (37.09)     3:32.87 (37.11)     4:10.31 (37.44)     4:47.98 (37.67)
        5:25.23 (37.25)     6:03.91 (38.68)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE                        6:04.98  
                  30.99     1:05.74 (34.75)     1:42.22 (36.48)     2:19.40 (37.18)
        2:57.10 (37.70)     3:34.79 (37.69)     4:12.88 (38.09)     4:50.97 (38.09)
        5:28.48 (37.51)     6:04.98 (36.50)                                        
 13 Daskalakis, Caroline E       BABC-NE                        6:12.95  
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)     1:46.24 (37.05)     2:23.63 (37.39)
        3:01.93 (38.30)     3:40.28 (38.35)     4:18.75 (38.47)     4:57.17 (38.42)
        5:35.74 (38.57)     6:12.95 (37.21)                                        
 14 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis-NE                    6:14.52  
                  33.32     1:09.71 (36.39)     1:46.34 (36.63)     2:24.28 (37.94)
        3:03.00 (38.72)     3:41.78 (38.78)     4:20.33 (38.55)     4:59.22 (38.89)
        5:37.41 (38.19)     6:14.52 (37.11)                                        
 15 Silva, Savana             FR Simmons                        6:22.05  
                  33.70     1:12.45 (38.75)     1:51.96 (39.51)     2:30.80 (38.84)
        3:09.91 (39.11)     3:49.09 (39.18)     4:28.19 (39.10)     5:08.07 (39.88)
        5:46.73 (38.66)     6:22.05 (35.32)                                        
 16 Harms, Fiona              JR Simmons                        6:24.32  
                  33.48     1:10.68 (37.20)     1:49.17 (38.49)     2:27.86 (38.69)
        3:07.45 (39.59)     3:47.12 (39.67)     4:27.19 (40.07)     5:06.99 (39.80)
        5:46.68 (39.69)     6:24.32 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis-NE                    4:52.02  
                  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:25.19 (29.73)     1:55.06 (29.87)
        2:25.24 (30.18)     2:55.13 (29.89)     3:25.32 (30.19)     3:55.45 (30.13)
        4:24.96 (29.51)     4:52.02 (27.06)                                        
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:52.07  
                  26.10       55.45 (29.35)     1:25.04 (29.59)     1:55.14 (30.10)
        2:25.50 (30.36)     2:55.45 (29.95)     3:25.56 (30.11)     3:55.46 (29.90)
        4:24.78 (29.32)     4:52.07 (27.29)                                        
  3 Lucero, Jack S               BABC-NE                        4:59.74  
                  26.94       56.75 (29.81)     1:27.01 (30.26)     1:57.63 (30.62)
        2:28.10 (30.47)     2:58.55 (30.45)     3:29.03 (30.48)     3:59.87 (30.84)
        4:30.33 (30.46)     4:59.74 (29.41)                                        
  4 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:59.86  
                  25.68       54.75 (29.07)     1:25.21 (30.46)     1:55.06 (29.85)
        2:25.46 (30.40)     2:55.99 (30.53)     3:26.99 (31.00)     3:58.01 (31.02)
        4:29.64 (31.63)     4:59.86 (30.22)                                        
  5 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:04.41  
                  26.92       56.68 (29.76)     1:27.10 (30.42)     1:58.17 (31.07)
        2:29.05 (30.88)     3:00.01 (30.96)     3:31.21 (31.20)     4:02.64 (31.43)
        4:34.22 (31.58)     5:04.41 (30.19)                                        
  6 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:21.79  
                  27.75       57.97 (30.22)     1:28.75 (30.78)     2:00.88 (32.13)
        2:34.48 (33.60)     3:08.30 (33.82)     3:42.66 (34.36)     4:16.71 (34.05)
        4:50.00 (33.29)     5:21.79 (31.79)                                        
  7 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:24.74  
                  28.43       59.53 (31.10)     1:31.88 (32.35)     2:05.09 (33.21)
        2:38.31 (33.22)     3:11.83 (33.52)     3:45.32 (33.49)     4:18.76 (33.44)
        4:52.02 (33.26)     5:24.74 (32.72)                                        
  8 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis-NE                    5:26.52  
                  29.05     1:01.81 (32.76)     1:35.08 (33.27)     2:08.16 (33.08)
        2:41.42 (33.26)     3:14.71 (33.29)     3:48.06 (33.35)     4:21.93 (33.87)
        4:55.33 (33.40)     5:26.52 (31.19)                                        
  9 Argiro, Jack                 BABC-NE                        5:27.08  
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:34.33 (32.73)     2:08.05 (33.72)
        2:41.69 (33.64)     3:15.31 (33.62)     3:48.73 (33.42)     4:22.30 (33.57)
        4:55.56 (33.26)     5:27.08 (31.52)                                        
 10 Smith, Ian H              FR Brandeis-NE                    5:40.97  
                  29.12     1:01.96 (32.84)     1:35.78 (33.82)     2:10.57 (34.79)
        2:45.26 (34.69)     3:20.11 (34.85)     3:55.05 (34.94)     4:30.78 (35.73)
        5:06.53 (35.75)     5:40.97 (34.44)                                        
 11 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:45.09  
                  28.33     1:00.57 (32.24)     1:34.71 (34.14)     2:09.94 (35.23)
        2:45.43 (35.49)     3:21.44 (36.01)     3:58.22 (36.78)     4:34.87 (36.65)
        5:11.10 (36.23)     5:45.09 (33.99)                                        
 12 Asher, Asher                 BABC-NE                        5:47.61  
                  30.23     1:03.91 (33.68)     1:38.74 (34.83)     2:13.87 (35.13)
        2:49.68 (35.81)     3:25.60 (35.92)     4:01.85 (36.25)     4:37.85 (36.00)
        5:13.41 (35.56)     5:47.61 (34.20)                                        
 -- Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:04.45  
                  26.96       56.58 (29.62)     1:26.66 (30.08)     1:57.46 (30.80)
        2:28.20 (30.74)     2:58.92 (30.72)     3:29.85 (30.93)     4:01.45 (31.60)
        4:33.36 (31.91)     5:04.45 (31.09)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Sarah          FR Simmons                        1:00.53  
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.70  
                  28.84     1:01.70 (32.86)                                        
  3 Umbay, Gazelle A          FR Brandeis-NE                    1:03.09  
                  29.54     1:03.09 (33.55)                                        
  4 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.02  
                  29.37     1:04.02 (34.65)                                        
  5 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.52  
                  29.86     1:04.52 (34.66)                                        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.54  
                  29.68     1:04.54 (34.86)                                        
  7 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.25  
                  30.27     1:05.25 (34.98)                                        
  8 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.32  
                  30.13     1:05.32 (35.19)                                        
  9 Torre-Nieto, Paula V      SO Smith College-NE               1:05.54  
                  29.98     1:05.54 (35.56)                                        
 10 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.57  
                  30.81     1:05.57 (34.76)                                        
 11 Aponte, Adrienne N        JR Brandeis-NE                    1:06.62  
                  30.32     1:06.62 (36.30)                                        
 12 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis-NE                    1:06.70  
                  30.10     1:06.70 (36.60)                                        
 13 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.79  
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)                                        
 14 Smith, Kara               SR Simmons                        1:08.16  
                  32.19     1:08.16 (35.97)                                        
 15 Kmetec, Tjasa O           FR Smith College-NE               1:09.83  
                  30.71     1:09.83 (39.12)                                        
 16 McCurdy, Haley            JR Simmons                        1:10.24  
                  33.54     1:10.24 (36.70)                                        
 17 Westrick, Natalie S       FR Brandeis-NE                    1:10.30  
                  32.45     1:10.30 (37.85)                                        
 18 Hamel, Andrea                BABC-NE                        1:10.42  
                  31.67     1:10.42 (38.75)                                        
 19 Rivard, Charlotte         SR Simmons                        1:12.47  
                  33.35     1:12.47 (39.12)                                        
 20 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.63  
                  33.31     1:12.63 (39.32)                                        
 21 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College-NE               1:15.67  
                  33.82     1:15.67 (41.85)                                        
 22 Orive, Katina K              BABC-NE                        1:16.46  
                  33.42     1:16.46 (43.04)                                        
 23 Kelly, Dominique          FR Smith College-NE               1:23.44  
                  36.20     1:23.44 (47.24)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P             BABC-NE                          51.05  
                  23.71       51.05 (27.34)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis-NE                      51.43  
                  24.40       51.43 (27.03)                                        
  3 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.53  
                  24.08       51.53 (27.45)                                        
  4 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.34  
                  24.16       52.34 (28.18)                                        
  5 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC-NE                          53.17  
                  25.10       53.17 (28.07)                                        
  6 Arcemont, Matthew J       JR Brandeis-NE                      54.96  
                  25.77       54.96 (29.19)                                        
  7 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.37  
                  25.66       55.37 (29.71)                                        
  8 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis-NE                      55.43  
                  26.13       55.43 (29.30)                                        
  9 Cerny, Mike A                BABC-NE                          56.69  
                  26.12       56.69 (30.57)                                        
 10 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.84  
                  26.41       56.84 (30.43)                                        
 11 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis-NE                      57.62  
                  27.43       57.62 (30.19)                                        
 12 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis-NE                      58.10  
                  26.44       58.10 (31.66)                                        
 13 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.40  
                  27.01       59.40 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC-NE                         201.80  
  2 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                175.75  
  3 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                172.55  
  4 Manjikian, Sara           SO Simmons                         172.30  
  5 Samaniego, Cristina       JR Simmons                         163.70  
  6 Chang, Hannah             FR Smith College-NE                156.20  
  7 Kay, Deanna M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                137.75  
  8 Krieg, Natalie            FR Simmons                         135.85  
  9 Younoszai, Maya           SO Smith College-NE                125.40  
 10 Low, Lauren S             SO Smith College-NE                119.40  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                112.30  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis-NE                    4:53.28  
                  30.41     1:06.26 (35.85)     1:43.93 (37.67)     2:22.91 (38.98)
        3:03.48 (40.57)     3:45.97 (42.49)     4:20.83 (34.86)     4:53.28 (32.45)
  2 Erichsen, Jason           SR Simmons                        4:53.32  
                  31.16     1:08.38 (37.22)     1:45.73 (37.35)     2:22.34 (36.61)
        3:03.84 (41.50)     3:46.17 (42.33)     4:20.81 (34.64)     4:53.32 (32.51)
  3 Stoyanova, Desi           SR Smith College-NE               5:05.75  
                  31.99     1:08.24 (36.25)     1:46.67 (38.43)     2:24.32 (37.65)
        3:09.13 (44.81)     3:54.42 (45.29)     4:30.36 (35.94)     5:05.75 (35.39)
  4 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:11.44  
                  33.48     1:12.94 (39.46)     1:52.56 (39.62)     2:32.79 (40.23)
        3:15.35 (42.56)     3:58.41 (43.06)     4:35.25 (36.84)     5:11.44 (36.19)
  5 Greer, Sabrina Y          SR Brandeis-NE                    5:12.17  
                  34.08     1:14.03 (39.95)     1:54.25 (40.22)     2:33.20 (38.95)
        3:17.10 (43.90)     4:01.22 (44.12)     4:37.78 (36.56)     5:12.17 (34.39)
  6 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:13.01  
                  34.58     1:14.04 (39.46)     1:56.19 (42.15)     2:38.00 (41.81)
        3:19.46 (41.46)     4:01.71 (42.25)     4:36.99 (35.28)     5:13.01 (36.02)
  7 Leedham, Anna             SO Simmons                        5:17.50  
                  33.00     1:10.97 (37.97)     1:50.21 (39.24)     2:29.79 (39.58)
        3:18.01 (48.22)     4:07.24 (49.23)     4:42.43 (35.19)     5:17.50 (35.07)
  8 Taniguchi, Junko B        SO Smith College-NE               5:17.55  
                  33.83     1:15.22 (41.39)     1:56.83 (41.61)     2:37.89 (41.06)
        3:22.15 (44.26)     4:05.84 (43.69)     4:43.30 (37.46)     5:17.55 (34.25)
  9 Berg-Pappert, Alex        JR Simmons                        5:21.85  
                  35.04     1:17.02 (41.98)     1:57.28 (40.26)     2:37.96 (40.68)
        3:21.02 (43.06)     4:06.38 (45.36)     4:43.91 (37.53)     5:21.85 (37.94)
 10 Vietas, Cassie            SR Simmons                        5:24.85  
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)     1:57.06 (40.32)     2:36.94 (39.88)
        3:25.68 (48.74)     4:14.59 (48.91)     4:50.78 (36.19)     5:24.85 (34.07)
 11 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE                        5:32.85  
                  33.46     1:15.74 (42.28)     2:00.94 (45.20)     2:42.84 (41.90)
        3:28.28 (45.44)     4:15.31 (47.03)     4:55.58 (40.27)     5:32.85 (37.27)
 12 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College-NE               5:49.34  
                  37.15     1:20.65 (43.50)     2:04.80 (44.15)     2:48.45 (43.65)
        3:38.02 (49.57)     4:27.95 (49.93)     5:09.59 (41.64)     5:49.34 (39.75)
 -- Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:42.14  
                  28.90     1:02.40 (33.50)     1:39.22 (36.82)     2:16.12 (36.90)
        2:55.86 (39.74)     3:36.60 (40.74)     4:10.24 (33.64)     4:42.14 (31.90)
 -- Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:16.69  
                  35.76     1:17.65 (41.89)     1:57.90 (40.25)     2:38.38 (40.48)
        3:21.37 (42.99)     4:05.53 (44.16)     4:42.22 (36.69)     5:16.69 (34.47)
 -- Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:16.69  
                  32.40     1:10.08 (37.68)     1:52.01 (41.93)     2:34.16 (42.15)
        3:18.02 (43.86)     4:02.95 (44.93)     4:40.84 (37.89)     5:16.69 (35.85)
 -- Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:22.50  
                  32.79     1:13.05 (40.26)     1:57.47 (44.42)     2:40.10 (42.63)
        3:24.13 (44.03)     4:08.40 (44.27)     4:46.92 (38.52)     5:22.50 (35.58)
 -- Demoine, Lizzy               BABC-NE                             DQ  
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:48.06 (41.87)     2:31.53 (43.47)
        3:17.93 (46.40)     4:05.27 (47.34)     4:43.80 (38.53)          DQ (36.29)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis-NE                    4:20.41  
                  27.46       57.82 (30.36)     1:32.67 (34.85)     2:06.74 (34.07)
        2:44.23 (37.49)     3:21.97 (37.74)     3:51.95 (29.98)     4:20.41 (28.46)
  2 Lu, Brendon G             FR Brandeis-NE                    4:20.91  
                  27.13       59.31 (32.18)     1:35.42 (36.11)     2:12.08 (36.66)
        2:45.99 (33.91)     3:21.87 (35.88)     3:52.37 (30.50)     4:20.91 (28.54)
  3 Lehneis, Walter C            BABC-NE                        4:23.94  
                  26.48       57.21 (30.73)     1:32.68 (35.47)     2:07.88 (35.20)
        2:44.00 (36.12)     3:21.18 (37.18)     3:53.33 (32.15)     4:23.94 (30.61)
  4 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis-NE                    4:29.36  
                  28.36     1:00.99 (32.63)     1:37.38 (36.39)     2:13.02 (35.64)
        2:49.58 (36.56)     3:27.22 (37.64)     3:59.24 (32.02)     4:29.36 (30.12)
  5 Lucero, Jack S               BABC-NE                        4:30.83  
                  28.07     1:00.06 (31.99)     1:35.92 (35.86)     2:10.21 (34.29)
        2:49.81 (39.60)     3:29.38 (39.57)     4:00.99 (31.61)     4:30.83 (29.84)
  6 Chavez, Reid                 BABC-NE                        4:34.58  
                  27.38       59.71 (32.33)     1:35.55 (35.84)     2:11.03 (35.48)
        2:50.01 (38.98)     3:30.24 (40.23)     4:02.78 (32.54)     4:34.58 (31.80)
  7 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:40.13  
                  27.06       59.09 (32.03)     1:33.66 (34.57)     2:07.98 (34.32)
        2:50.11 (42.13)     3:33.74 (43.63)     4:07.75 (34.01)     4:40.13 (32.38)
  8 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC-NE                        4:46.28  
                  28.88     1:02.04 (33.16)     1:40.25 (38.21)     2:17.63 (37.38)
        2:59.52 (41.89)     3:41.63 (42.11)     4:14.15 (32.52)     4:46.28 (32.13)
 -- McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:35.64  
                  28.94     1:03.11 (34.17)     1:39.27 (36.16)     2:14.25 (34.98)
        2:51.78 (37.53)     3:29.73 (37.95)     4:03.30 (33.57)     4:35.64 (32.34)
 -- O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:38.29  
                  29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)     1:37.38 (35.10)     2:14.52 (37.14)
        2:54.82 (40.30)     3:37.98 (43.16)     4:08.59 (30.61)     4:38.29 (29.70)
 -- Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:38.62  
                  27.89     1:00.70 (32.81)     1:36.49 (35.79)     2:11.19 (34.70)
        2:51.33 (40.14)     3:32.80 (41.47)     4:06.54 (33.74)     4:38.62 (32.08)
 -- Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:01.28  
                  29.09     1:03.70 (34.61)     1:44.05 (40.35)     2:23.52 (39.47)
        3:07.41 (43.89)     3:51.28 (43.87)     4:26.81 (35.53)     5:01.28 (34.47)
 -- Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:07.80  
                  30.63     1:07.50 (36.87)     1:48.12 (40.62)     2:30.04 (41.92)
        3:12.43 (42.39)     3:56.84 (44.41)     4:32.56 (35.72)     5:07.80 (35.24)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons University  'A'                                     1:44.31  
     1) List, Laura JR                  2) Simpson, Laura SR              
     3) Walz, Olivia SO                 4) Scholand, Aine JR              
                  25.46       52.33 (26.87)     1:18.60 (26.27)     1:44.31 (25.71)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:45.08  
     1) Howard, Lauren O FR             2) Musaku, Uajda SO               
     3) Aponte, Adrienne N JR           4) Herman, Kylie SR               
                  26.72       52.45 (25.73)     1:19.28 (26.83)     1:45.08 (25.80)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:47.08  
     1) Kim, Audrey SO                  2) Wozab, Natalya L JR            
     3) Chevez, Sofia SO                4) Umbay, Gazelle A FR            
                  26.88       53.39 (26.51)     1:20.32 (26.93)     1:47.08 (26.76)
  4 Smith College-NE  'A'                                       1:48.28  
     1) Torre-Nieto, Paula V SO         2) Nesmith, Elisabeth A FR        
     3) Anderson, Katherine E SO        4) Crandall, Charlotte B SO       
                  26.66       53.75 (27.09)     1:21.79 (28.04)     1:48.28 (26.49)
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:48.91  
     1) Orive, Katina K                 2) Regis, Beatriz M               
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Hu, Stella L                   
                  28.44       55.62 (27.18)     1:22.79 (27.17)     1:48.91 (26.12)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                 1:51.37  
     1) Greer, Sabrina Y SR             2) Westrick, Natalie S FR         
     3) Stebbins, Olivia E FR           4) Etzweiler, Abbie L FR          
                  28.84       57.41 (28.57)     1:24.55 (27.14)     1:51.37 (26.82)
  7 Simmons University  'C'                                     1:51.70  
     1) Leedham, Anna SO                2) Silva, Savana FR               
     3) Smith, Kara SR                  4) McCurdy, Haley JR              
                  27.88       55.99 (28.11)     1:24.60 (28.61)     1:51.70 (27.10)
  8 Simmons University  'B'                                     1:52.65  
     1) Lam, Annie SO                   2) Rivard, Charlotte SR           
     3) Tice, Devon JR                  4) Bartlett, Elizabeth SO         
                  27.43       56.37 (28.94)     1:25.37 (29.00)     1:52.65 (27.28)
  9 Smith College-NE  'B'                                       1:55.17  
     1) Kmetec, Tjasa O FR              2) Coffin Ness, Aidan G JR        
     3) Stefanelli, Maya N SO           4) Tarno, Nell B SO               
                  27.93       57.38 (29.45)     1:26.32 (28.94)     1:55.17 (28.85)
 10 Brandeis University-NE  'D'                                 1:57.03  
     1) Brown, Elizabeth H FR           2) Kunins, Leah B SO              
     3) Mendoza, Gabriela FR            4) Sokoloff, Rebecka FR           
                  28.01       56.63 (28.62)     1:25.75 (29.12)     1:57.03 (31.28)
 11 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:57.32  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Ferrara, Julia                 
     3) Daskalakis, Caroline E          4) Li, Rachel M                   
                  28.78       57.02 (28.24)     1:26.03 (29.01)     1:57.32 (31.29)
 12 Smith College-NE  'C'                                       2:01.24  
     1) Chang, Hannah FR                2) Bridges, Sarah K FR            
     3) Woo Kee, Emily A FR             4) Demgen, Ellen E SO             
                  30.87       59.83 (28.96)     1:30.92 (31.09)     2:01.24 (30.32)
 13 Simmons University  'D'                                     2:08.29  
     1) Devlin, Lauren FR               2) Harms, Fiona JR                
     3) Danforth, Leah FR               4) Vietas, Cassie SR              
                  33.47     1:04.59 (31.12)     1:38.79 (34.20)     2:08.29 (29.50)
 14 Smith College-NE  'D'                                       2:15.84  
     1) Holt, Charlotte JR              2) Kelly, Dominique FR            
     3) Samuels, Charlotte R JR         4) Billings, Sarah SO             
                  34.24     1:10.01 (35.77)     1:46.79 (36.78)     2:15.84 (29.05)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     X1:42.42  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR         4) Morgan, Alice T JR             
                  26.11       50.98 (24.87)     1:17.22 (26.24)     1:42.42 (25.20)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     X1:46.41  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C JR          2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR       
     3) Nowak, Monika T FR              4) Martin, Kelly L SR             
                  26.84       53.29 (26.45)     1:19.53 (26.24)     1:46.41 (26.88)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X1:46.54  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J JR            2) Matsco, Anna K JR              
     3) Seo, Sydney J JR                4) Wang, Carol T JR               
                  27.47       54.47 (27.00)     1:20.69 (26.22)     1:46.54 (25.85)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X1:49.26  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L SR          2) Shedd, Nicole A FR             
     3) Silsby, Molly W SO              4) Morra, Emily M SR              
                  27.42       55.16 (27.74)     1:22.39 (27.23)     1:49.26 (26.87)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:27.28  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex P                4) Yoo, Ethan                     
                  22.03       43.64 (21.61)     1:05.39 (21.75)     1:27.28 (21.89)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:27.36  
     1) Wohl, Daniel T SO               2) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO       
     3) Chen, Chase SO                  4) Zitelny, Tamir JR              
                  22.16       44.14 (21.98)     1:06.11 (21.97)     1:27.36 (21.25)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:30.71  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Alger, Thomas O JR             
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Arcemont, Matthew J JR         
                  23.87       46.11 (22.24)     1:08.68 (22.57)     1:30.71 (22.03)
  4 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:31.06  
     1) Cerny, Mike A                   2) Luu, Kevin                     
     3) Polakoff, Taras                 4) Wellman, Joe N                 
                  23.09       45.64 (22.55)     1:08.81 (23.17)     1:31.06 (22.25)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                 1:36.05  
     1) Francis, Benjamin SO            2) Lee, Junhan JR                 
     3) Smith, Ian H FR                 4) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe SO      
                  23.98       49.15 (25.17)     1:12.67 (23.52)     1:36.05 (23.38)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     X1:26.58  
     1) Chen, Dave Y JR                 2) Bauer, Jack G SR               
     3) Miralda, JP SR                  4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
                  21.99       43.65 (21.66)     1:05.34 (21.69)     1:26.58 (21.24)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     X1:30.40  
     1) Besch, Tucker L SO              2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) McDonald, Tim R SO              4) Perry, Jackson P SR            
                  22.89       46.26 (23.37)     1:08.60 (22.34)     1:30.40 (21.80)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X1:31.58  
     1) Gallant, Alex J SR              2) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR          
     3) Buda, Henry T FR                4) Williams, Sidney F FR          
                  23.24       46.86 (23.62)     1:09.91 (23.05)     1:31.58 (21.67)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X1:33.57  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto SR            2) Scholz, Eric SO                
     3) Helmuth, Cory L FR              4) Zimmermann, Markus K JR        
                  23.47       47.10 (23.63)     1:10.48 (23.38)     1:33.57 (23.09)

//