Licensed to Wellesley College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/11/2018 04:37 PM
                Wellesley vs Babson vs Coast Guard - 1/11/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'              4:08.13    4:08.95  
     1) Kenis, Samantha N 21            2) Passilla, Sarah L 19           
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F 20            4) Young, Kristen A 20            
                  31.38   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:36.86 (33.18)   2:14.84 (1:11.16)
        2:43.03 (28.19)   3:15.25 (1:00.41)     3:41.15 (25.90)     4:08.95 (53.70)
  2 1-2 Wellesley College-MA  'A'                     4:01.97    4:10.78  
     1) Chiang, Sunny S 20              2) Peterson, Danielle E 20        
     3) Feng, Jessie Y 20               4) Yeager, Emily A 19             
                  30.93   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:36.48 (32.57)   2:14.25 (1:10.34)
        2:42.96 (28.71)   3:15.53 (1:01.28)     3:41.50 (25.97)     4:10.78 (55.25)
  3 1-3 Babson College-NE  'A'                        4:19.97    4:17.95  
     1) Mailly, Jordan 18               2) Rentovich, Tirza A 20          
     3) Nie, Celine 18                  4) Gowan, Nataliya 18             
                  31.76   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:38.98 (33.66)   2:18.99 (1:13.67)
        2:45.57 (26.58)   3:19.71 (1:00.72)     3:47.22 (27.51)     4:17.95 (58.24)
  4 1-4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                   NT   x4:18.67  
     1) Talens, Tricia C 22             2) Rogers, Julianne M 21          
     3) Burns, Catherine C 19           4) Fernandes, Hannah M 18         
                  31.25   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:38.94 (33.82)   2:18.16 (1:13.04)
        2:47.60 (29.44)   3:22.87 (1:04.71)     3:49.63 (26.76)     4:18.67 (55.80)
  5 1-5 Wellesley College-MA  'B'                          NT   x4:21.73  
     1) Stensland, Solveig H 18         2) Wu, Jessica 19                 
     3) Haley, Maggie P 19              4) Zhu, Crystal 20                
                  32.31   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:41.22 (34.46)   2:20.62 (1:13.86)
        2:50.12 (29.50)   3:23.39 (1:02.77)     3:50.12 (26.73)     4:21.73 (58.34)
  6 1-6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                   NT   x4:35.77  
     1) Turner, Jane 18                 2) Apostolico, Kayla P 19         
     3) Manning, Jenna A 19             4) Tarbrake, Grace F 18           
                  32.06   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:41.88 (34.81)   2:21.49 (1:14.42)
        2:52.63 (31.14)   3:30.75 (1:09.26)     4:01.08 (30.33)   4:35.77 (1:05.02)
  7 1-7 Wellesley College-MA  'C'                          NT   x4:40.76  
     1) Pawlik, Veronica D 19           2) Magee, Emma M 20               
     3) Gladstone, Sarah H 19           4) Chen, Patricia Y 22            
                  33.32   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:46.63 (37.26)   2:30.87 (1:21.50)
        3:02.88 (32.01)   3:40.86 (1:09.99)     4:09.06 (28.20)     4:40.76 (59.90)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Benson, Emily K       18 Coast Guard-CT      10:40.62   11:09.24  
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)     1:36.76 (33.61)   2:44.24 (1:07.48)
        3:18.03 (33.79)     3:51.86 (33.83)     4:26.20 (34.34)     5:00.40 (34.20)
        5:34.32 (33.92)     6:08.15 (33.83)     6:41.84 (33.69)     7:16.04 (34.20)
        7:49.53 (33.49)     8:23.12 (33.59)     8:56.68 (33.56)     9:30.15 (33.47)
       10:02.89 (32.74)    10:35.59 (32.70)    11:18.65 (43.06)        11:09.24 ( )
  2 1-2 Jogan, Brigit D       19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   11:27.87  
                  30.44     1:04.53 (34.09)     1:38.81 (34.28)     2:13.29 (34.48)
        2:47.76 (34.47)     3:21.89 (34.13)     3:56.33 (34.44)     4:30.90 (34.57)
        5:05.64 (34.74)     5:40.48 (34.84)     6:15.46 (34.98)     6:50.38 (34.92)
        7:25.32 (34.94)     8:00.51 (35.19)     8:35.58 (35.07)     9:10.38 (34.80)
        9:45.14 (34.76)    10:19.52 (34.38)    10:53.74 (34.22)    11:27.87 (34.13)
  3 1-3 Svensson, Kayleigh M  19 Wellesley-MA        11:34.60   11:31.35  
                  30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)     1:38.94 (34.34)     2:13.42 (34.48)
        2:48.17 (34.75)     3:23.44 (35.27)     3:58.04 (34.60)     4:33.06 (35.02)
        5:07.80 (34.74)     5:43.40 (35.60)     6:18.32 (34.92)     6:53.07 (34.75)
        7:27.90 (34.83)     8:03.06 (35.16)     8:38.29 (35.23)     9:13.50 (35.21)
        9:48.92 (35.42)    10:24.48 (35.56)    10:59.31 (34.83)    11:31.35 (32.04)
  4 1-4 Heist, Maddie R       21 Coast Guard-CT      11:11.08   11:31.52  
                  31.41     1:05.85 (34.44)     1:40.61 (34.76)     2:15.68 (35.07)
        2:50.69 (35.01)     3:25.57 (34.88)     4:00.45 (34.88)     4:35.48 (35.03)
        5:10.68 (35.20)     5:45.65 (34.97)     6:20.55 (34.90)     6:55.39 (34.84)
        7:30.20 (34.81)     8:05.15 (34.95)     8:40.18 (35.03)     9:14.72 (34.54)
        9:49.26 (34.54)    10:23.87 (34.61)    10:58.34 (34.47)    11:31.52 (33.18)
  5 1-5 Li, Jessica J         18 Wellesley-MA        12:19.16   12:14.99  
                  31.93     1:06.78 (34.85)     1:42.77 (35.99)     2:19.11 (36.34)
        2:56.05 (36.94)     3:32.93 (36.88)     4:10.59 (37.66)     4:47.18 (36.59)
        5:25.02 (37.84)     6:02.01 (36.99)     6:39.00 (36.99)     7:16.60 (37.60)
        7:54.19 (37.59)     8:31.64 (37.45)     9:09.50 (37.86)     9:46.83 (37.33)
       10:24.14 (37.31)    11:01.82 (37.68)    11:38.90 (37.08)    12:14.99 (36.09)
  6 1-6 Nicholson, Beth L     18 Wellesley-MA        13:09.70   12:33.56  
                  32.48     1:10.29 (37.81)     1:49.17 (38.88)     2:27.09 (37.92)
        3:05.23 (38.14)     3:42.80 (37.57)     4:21.41 (38.61)     5:00.04 (38.63)
        5:38.08 (38.04)     6:16.42 (38.34)     6:54.65 (38.23)     7:32.29 (37.64)
        8:10.26 (37.97)     8:48.03 (37.77)     9:26.86 (38.83)    10:04.25 (37.39)
       10:42.83 (38.58)    11:20.21 (37.38)    11:57.68 (37.47)    12:33.56 (35.88)
  7 1-7 Collins, Cass         19 Babson-NE           13:01.06   12:56.72  
                  34.12     1:11.42 (37.30)     1:49.48 (38.06)     2:27.80 (38.32)
        3:05.53 (37.73)     3:44.24 (38.71)     4:22.44 (38.20)     5:00.97 (38.53)
        5:39.06 (38.09)     6:17.58 (38.52)     6:55.00 (37.42)     7:32.71 (37.71)
        8:10.92 (38.21)     8:48.86 (37.94)     9:26.98 (38.12)    10:04.79 (37.81)
       10:42.30 (37.51)    11:19.61 (37.31)    11:57.39 (37.78)    12:56.72 (59.33)
  8 1-8 Orive, Katina         20 Babson-NE           12:50.81   13:25.05  
                  36.44     1:16.10 (39.66)     1:55.74 (39.64)     2:36.10 (40.36)
        3:16.30 (40.20)     3:57.39 (41.09)     4:37.97 (40.58)     5:17.94 (39.97)
        5:58.42 (40.48)     6:40.35 (41.93)     7:21.09 (40.74)     8:01.93 (40.84)
        8:42.15 (40.22)     9:22.41 (40.26)    10:03.55 (41.14)    10:44.12 (40.57)
       11:24.27 (40.15)    12:03.54 (39.27)    12:44.34 (40.80)    13:25.05 (40.71)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Harkrader, Brooke M   21 Coast Guard-CT       2:09.47    2:10.10  
                  29.56     1:02.32 (32.76)     1:36.19 (33.87)     2:10.10 (33.91)
  7 1-2 Morello, Rachel M     19 Coast Guard-CT       2:10.11   x2:12.08  
                  30.18     1:04.11 (33.93)     1:38.37 (34.26)     2:12.08 (33.71)
  8 1-3 Dong, Francesca       20 Wellesley-MA         2:04.78    2:14.81  
                  29.96     1:04.36 (34.40)     1:39.66 (35.30)     2:14.81 (35.15)
  9 1-4 Walker, Annika M      18 Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:15.42  
                  30.77     1:05.36 (34.59)     1:41.17 (35.81)     2:15.42 (34.25)
 11 1-5 Pawlik, Veronica D    19 Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:15.62  
                  30.45     1:05.10 (34.65)     1:40.84 (35.74)     2:15.62 (34.78)
  1 2-1 Young, Kristen A      20 Coast Guard-CT       1:55.74    1:58.15  
                  27.78       57.67 (29.89)     1:28.04 (30.37)     1:58.15 (30.11)
  2 2-2 Feng, Jessie Y        20 Wellesley-MA         2:02.17    2:03.12  
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)     1:32.00 (31.87)     2:03.12 (31.12)
  3 2-3 McCulla, Christine C  20 Coast Guard-CT       2:01.51    2:03.34  
                  28.45       59.78 (31.33)     1:31.93 (32.15)     2:03.34 (31.41)
  4 2-4 Mailly, Jordan        18 Babson-NE            2:02.89    2:05.71  
                  28.77     1:00.88 (32.11)     1:33.49 (32.61)     2:05.71 (32.22)
  5 2-5 Haley, Maggie P       19 Wellesley-MA         2:05.54    2:07.85  
                  29.60     1:01.95 (32.35)     1:35.24 (33.29)     2:07.85 (32.61)
 10 2-6 Gilbert, Livi         20 Babson-NE            2:15.98    2:15.56  
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.44)     2:15.56 (35.50)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Lombardi, Felicia M   18 Coast Guard-CT         25.74      25.60  
  6 1-2 Zhu, Crystal          20 Wellesley-MA           25.64      26.15  
  8 1-3 Chen, Patricia Y      22 Wellesley-MA           25.75     x26.42  
  9 1-4 Whitaker, Claire      20 Wellesley-MA           27.98     x27.77  
  1 2-1 Fernandes, Hannah M   18 Coast Guard-CT         25.49      25.31  
  2 2-2 Kokomoor, Jackie S    21 Coast Guard-CT         25.41      25.40  
  3 2-3 Rentovich, Tirza A    20 Babson-NE              25.28      25.42  
  5 2-4 Yeager, Emily A       19 Wellesley-MA              NT      25.64  
  7 2-5 Stensland, Solveig H  18 Wellesley-MA           25.91      26.19  
 10 2-6 Huang, Grace          20 Babson-NE              29.01      29.24  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Kenis, Samantha N     21 Coast Guard-CT       2:23.00    2:21.34  
                  30.89     1:07.01 (36.12)     1:49.64 (42.63)     2:21.34 (31.70)
  5 1-2 Harrigan, Margaret G  18 Wellesley-MA         2:22.03    2:21.86  
                  29.53     1:07.06 (37.53)     1:48.32 (41.26)     2:21.86 (33.54)
  6 1-3 Talens, Tricia C      22 Coast Guard-CT       2:21.43    2:22.55  
                  31.76     1:08.11 (36.35)     1:49.93 (41.82)     2:22.55 (32.62)
  9 1-4 Magee, Emma M         20 Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:44.62  
                  35.94     1:22.26 (46.32)     2:07.80 (45.54)     2:44.62 (36.82)
 -- 1- Burns, Catherine C     19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:25.06  
                  30.57     1:06.34 (35.77)     1:51.25 (44.91)     2:25.06 (33.81)
  1 2-1 Passilla, Sarah L     19 Coast Guard-CT       2:12.42    2:14.64  
                  29.00     1:02.79 (33.79)     1:42.16 (39.37)     2:14.64 (32.48)
  2 2-2 Chiang, Sunny S       20 Wellesley-MA         2:11.68    2:19.80  
                  30.33     1:04.68 (34.35)     1:47.75 (43.07)     2:19.80 (32.05)
  3 2-3 Peterson, Danielle E  20 Wellesley-MA         2:14.37    2:20.68  
                  30.28     1:07.49 (37.21)     1:47.86 (40.37)     2:20.68 (32.82)
  7 2-4 Lombardi, Alex P      20 Coast Guard-CT       2:20.50   x2:23.01  
                  29.81     1:05.32 (35.51)     1:47.51 (42.19)     2:23.01 (35.50)
  8 2-5 Ferrara, Julia        18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:25.65  
                  30.75     1:09.52 (38.77)     1:51.65 (42.13)     2:25.65 (34.00)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sticco-Ivins, Maura   21 Wellesley-MA          295.85     305.95  
  2 1-2 Bergere, Noelle       19 Wellesley-MA          228.25     258.35  
  3 1-3 Amoroso, Tessa        21 Babson-NE             230.85     221.10  
  4 1-4 Henderson, Ingrid A   20 Wellesley-MA          199.25     205.75  
  5 1-5 Calese, Elena C       19 Coast Guard-CT        154.50     164.55  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marzinsky, Cece F     20 Coast Guard-CT       2:12.68    2:14.09  
                  30.80     1:04.74 (33.94)     1:39.29 (34.55)     2:14.09 (34.80)
  2 1-2 Feng, Jessie Y        20 Wellesley-MA         2:12.90    2:14.89  
                  30.64     1:04.61 (33.97)     1:39.32 (34.71)     2:14.89 (35.57)
  3 1-3 Benson, Emily K       18 Coast Guard-CT       2:16.74    2:16.58  
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:41.51 (35.38)     2:16.58 (35.07)
  4 1-4 Mailly, Jordan        18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:20.87  
                  32.11     1:07.49 (35.38)     1:44.24 (36.75)     2:20.87 (36.63)
  5 1-5 Haley, Maggie P       19 Wellesley-MA         2:17.53    2:22.24  
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)     1:42.83 (37.29)     2:22.24 (39.41)
  6 1-6 Gladstone, Sarah H    19 Wellesley-MA              NT    2:38.78  
                  33.83     1:13.71 (39.88)     1:56.65 (42.94)     2:38.78 (42.13)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Lombardi, Felicia M   18 Coast Guard-CT         55.57      57.45  
                  27.46       57.45 (29.99)                                        
  7 1-2 Heist, Maddie R       21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x1:00.11  
                  28.49     1:00.11 (31.62)                                        
  8 1-3 Dong, Francesca       20 Wellesley-MA           56.95    1:00.72  
                  28.26     1:00.72 (32.46)                                        
  9 1-4 Whitaker, Claire      20 Wellesley-MA         1:01.70   x1:02.54  
                  30.60     1:02.54 (31.94)                                        
 11 1-5 Nicholson, Beth L     18 Wellesley-MA              NT   x1:08.38  
                  31.84     1:08.38 (36.54)                                        
  1 2-1 Young, Kristen A      20 Coast Guard-CT         53.34      54.28  
                  26.50       54.28 (27.78)                                        
  2 2-2 Nie, Celine           18 Babson-NE              57.21      56.58  
                  26.46       56.58 (30.12)                                        
  3 2-3 Kokomoor, Jackie S    21 Coast Guard-CT         55.35      56.66  
                  26.55       56.66 (30.11)                                        
  5 2-4 Chen, Patricia Y      22 Wellesley-MA           55.70      57.78  
                  27.40       57.78 (30.38)                                        
  6 2-5 Stensland, Solveig H  18 Wellesley-MA           56.67      58.15  
                  27.34       58.15 (30.81)                                        
 10 2-6 Zhang, Luna           18 Babson-NE            1:02.84    1:02.91  
                  29.66     1:02.91 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Turner, Jane          18 Coast Guard-CT       2:21.48    2:22.34  
                  33.14     1:08.82 (35.68)     1:45.37 (36.55)     2:22.34 (36.97)
  6 1-2 Manning, Jenna A      19 Coast Guard-CT       2:20.37   x2:23.60  
                  32.58     1:09.26 (36.68)     1:46.61 (37.35)     2:23.60 (36.99)
  8 1-3 Pawlik, Veronica D    19 Wellesley-MA         2:31.43    2:28.24  
                  34.72     1:12.46 (37.74)     1:51.01 (38.55)     2:28.24 (37.23)
  9 1-4 Walker, Annika M      18 Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:29.17  
                  33.31     1:10.09 (36.78)     1:49.59 (39.50)     2:29.17 (39.58)
  1 2-1 Yeager, Emily A       19 Wellesley-MA         2:14.16    2:13.25  
                  31.53     1:05.06 (33.53)     1:39.24 (34.18)     2:13.25 (34.01)
  2 2-2 Kenis, Samantha N     21 Coast Guard-CT       2:13.31    2:15.18  
                  32.60     1:06.75 (34.15)     1:40.96 (34.21)     2:15.18 (34.22)
  3 2-3 Chiang, Sunny S       20 Wellesley-MA         2:09.18    2:17.77  
                  32.67     1:08.06 (35.39)     1:42.88 (34.82)     2:17.77 (34.89)
  4 2-4 Lombardi, Alex P      20 Coast Guard-CT       2:18.84    2:22.14  
                  33.67     1:09.41 (35.74)     1:45.74 (36.33)     2:22.14 (36.40)
  7 2-5 Gowan, Nataliya       18 Babson-NE            2:26.89    2:27.76  
                  34.54     1:12.43 (37.89)     1:50.34 (37.91)     2:27.76 (37.42)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Benson, Emily K       18 Coast Guard-CT       5:09.10    5:23.11  
                  30.05     1:02.15 (32.10)     1:35.00 (32.85)     2:07.93 (32.93)
        2:40.92 (32.99)     3:14.07 (33.15)     3:46.89 (32.82)     4:19.29 (32.40)
        4:51.47 (32.18)     5:23.11 (31.64)                                        
  2 1-2 McCulla, Christine C  20 Coast Guard-CT       5:25.67    5:35.15  
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)     1:38.29 (33.95)     2:12.48 (34.19)
        2:46.54 (34.06)     3:20.36 (33.82)     3:54.19 (33.83)     4:28.06 (33.87)
        5:01.82 (33.76)     5:35.15 (33.33)                                        
  3 1-3 Svensson, Kayleigh M  19 Wellesley-MA         5:24.20    5:37.65  
                  30.81     1:05.30 (34.49)     1:40.15 (34.85)     2:15.09 (34.94)
        2:49.72 (34.63)     3:23.51 (33.79)     3:57.73 (34.22)     4:31.15 (33.42)
        5:05.16 (34.01)     5:37.65 (32.49)                                        
  4 1-4 Harkrader, Brooke M   21 Coast Guard-CT       5:49.33    5:43.22  
                  32.12     1:07.11 (34.99)     1:41.93 (34.82)     2:16.44 (34.51)
        2:51.03 (34.59)     3:25.25 (34.22)     3:59.39 (34.14)     4:33.58 (34.19)
        5:08.43 (34.85)     5:43.22 (34.79)                                        
  5 1-5 Li, Jessica J         18 Wellesley-MA         5:49.05    5:55.95  
                  31.87     1:07.13 (35.26)     1:43.26 (36.13)     2:19.93 (36.67)
        2:56.75 (36.82)     3:33.71 (36.96)     4:09.85 (36.14)     4:45.85 (36.00)
        5:21.31 (35.46)     5:55.95 (34.64)                                        
  6 1-6 Gilbert, Livi         20 Babson-NE            5:57.36    6:03.10  
                  32.08     1:07.20 (35.12)     1:43.41 (36.21)     2:20.43 (37.02)
        2:57.97 (37.54)     3:34.48 (36.51)     4:12.16 (37.68)     4:49.67 (37.51)
        5:27.08 (37.41)     6:03.10 (36.02)                                        
  7 1-7 Orive, Katina         20 Babson-NE            5:55.75    6:13.34  
                  34.16     1:11.52 (37.36)     1:49.21 (37.69)     2:26.66 (37.45)
        3:04.83 (38.17)     3:42.44 (37.61)     4:20.33 (37.89)     4:57.62 (37.29)
        5:35.42 (37.80)     6:13.34 (37.92)                                        
  8 1-8 Nicholson, Beth L     18 Wellesley-MA         6:22.26    6:22.17  
                  32.28     1:11.89 (39.61)     1:51.88 (39.99)     2:30.89 (39.01)
        3:09.53 (38.64)     3:48.82 (39.29)     4:27.45 (38.63)     5:05.65 (38.20)
        5:43.68 (38.03)     6:22.17 (38.49)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sticco-Ivins, Maura   21 Wellesley-MA          314.30     327.60  
  2 1-2 Bergere, Noelle       19 Wellesley-MA          253.28     255.80  
  3 1-3 Amoroso, Tessa        21 Babson-NE             269.35     225.75  
  4 1-4 Henderson, Ingrid A   20 Wellesley-MA          208.72     213.75  
  5 1-5 Calese, Elena C       19 Coast Guard-CT        151.20     154.45  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Rogers, Julianne M    21 Coast Guard-CT       2:40.09    2:39.60  
                  35.64     1:16.08 (40.44)     1:57.49 (41.41)     2:39.60 (42.11)
  6 1-2 Harrigan, Margaret G  18 Wellesley-MA              NT    2:43.92  
                  37.21     1:18.95 (41.74)     2:01.89 (42.94)     2:43.92 (42.03)
  7 1-3 Gladstone, Sarah H    19 Wellesley-MA         2:42.65   x2:48.13  
                  38.00     1:21.06 (43.06)     2:05.15 (44.09)     2:48.13 (42.98)
  9 1-4 Tarbrake, Grace F     18 Coast Guard-CT       2:47.70   x2:51.76  
                  39.29     1:22.76 (43.47)     2:07.52 (44.76)     2:51.76 (44.24)
 10 1-5 Magee, Emma M         20 Wellesley-MA         2:41.58   x2:53.20  
                  38.51     1:21.84 (43.33)     2:07.32 (45.48)     2:53.20 (45.88)
  1 2-1 Passilla, Sarah L     19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:33.27  
                  34.99     1:14.31 (39.32)     1:53.64 (39.33)     2:33.27 (39.63)
  2 2-2 Peterson, Danielle E  20 Wellesley-MA         2:30.82    2:34.52  
                  35.50     1:15.03 (39.53)     1:54.55 (39.52)     2:34.52 (39.97)
  4 2-3 Apostolico, Kayla P   19 Coast Guard-CT       2:39.43    2:42.68  
                  36.97     1:18.01 (41.04)     1:59.99 (41.98)     2:42.68 (42.69)
  5 2-4 Chen, Patricia Y      22 Wellesley-MA              NT    2:43.34  
                  36.75     1:17.35 (40.60)     2:00.01 (42.66)     2:43.34 (43.33)
  8 2-5 Ferrara, Julia        18 Babson-NE            2:45.85    2:50.89  
                  38.21     1:20.41 (42.20)     2:04.63 (44.22)     2:50.89 (46.26)
 11 2-6 Collins, Cass         19 Babson-NE            2:52.87    2:55.44  
                  38.89     1:21.85 (42.96)     2:09.26 (47.41)     2:55.44 (46.18)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Wellesley College-MA  'C'                          NT    1:47.04  
     1) Haley, Maggie P 19              2) Whitaker, Claire 20            
     3) Zhu, Crystal 20                 4) Pawlik, Veronica D 19          
                  27.59       54.57 (26.98)     1:20.41 (25.84)     1:47.04 (26.63)
  7 1-2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                   NT   x1:49.29  
     1) Burns, Catherine C 19           2) Turner, Jane 18                
     3) Manning, Jenna A 19             4) Rogers, Julianne M 21          
                  26.55       55.20 (28.65)     1:22.42 (27.22)     1:49.29 (26.87)
  9 1-3 Wellesley College-MA  'D'                          NT   x1:56.99  
     1) Dong, Francesca 20              2) Li, Jessica J 18               
     3) Magee, Emma M 20                4) Nicholson, Beth L 18           
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)     1:26.59 (29.75)     1:56.99 (30.40)
  1 2-1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'              1:39.17    1:42.09  
     1) Kokomoor, Jackie S 21           2) Fernandes, Hannah M 18         
     3) Lombardi, Felicia M 18          4) McCulla, Christine C 20        
                  25.71       51.13 (25.42)     1:16.48 (25.35)     1:42.09 (25.61)
  2 2-2 Wellesley College-MA  'A'                     1:39.39    1:42.92  
     1) Feng, Jessie Y 20               2) Peterson, Danielle E 20        
     3) Stensland, Solveig H 18         4) Yeager, Emily A 19             
                  26.03       51.55 (25.52)     1:17.47 (25.92)     1:42.92 (25.45)
  3 2-3 Babson College-NE  'A'                        1:45.96    1:45.25  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza A 20           2) Ferrara, Julia 18              
     3) Gowan, Nataliya 18              4) Nie, Celine 18                 
                  25.40       53.06 (27.66)     1:19.76 (26.70)     1:45.25 (25.49)
  5 2-4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                   NT    1:47.09  
     1) Jogan, Brigit D 19              2) Marzinsky, Cece F 20           
     3) Harkrader, Brooke M 21          4) Morello, Rachel M 19           
                  26.46       53.03 (26.57)     1:19.73 (26.70)     1:47.09 (27.36)
  6 2-5 Wellesley College-MA  'B'                          NT   x1:47.76  
     1) Chiang, Sunny S 20              2) Harrigan, Margaret G 18        
     3) Svensson, Kayleigh M 19         4) Walker, Annika M 18            
                  26.64       53.28 (26.64)     1:19.99 (26.71)     1:47.76 (27.77)
  8 2-6 Babson College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:56.06  
     1) Zhang, Luna 18                  2) Collins, Cass 19               
     3) Huang, Grace 20                 4) Gilbert, Livi 20               
                  28.82       57.94 (29.12)     1:26.97 (29.03)     1:56.06 (29.09)

//