Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2017 08:20 PM
               2017 Gompei Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:36.49   80  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Choate, Lindsey SO              4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  24.23       48.55 (24.32)     1:12.90 (24.35)     1:36.49 (23.59)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:38.45   74  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda JR            2) Simunek, Antonia FR            
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  24.40       48.83 (24.43)     1:13.61 (24.78)     1:38.45 (24.84)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:38.90   70  
     1) Geyer, Sam SO                   2) Zdesar, Samantha SO            
     3) Fairman, Isabella SO            4) Jones, Courtney JR             
                  25.31       50.02 (24.71)     1:14.93 (24.91)     1:38.90 (23.97)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:39.12   68  
     1) Berner, Audrey FR               2) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
     3) Morgan, Alice SO                4) Day, Jenny SR                  
                  24.80       49.67 (24.87)     1:14.33 (24.66)     1:39.12 (24.79)
  5 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:39.21   66  
     1) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Dye, Caitlin JR                 4) Salzano, Nicole SR             
                  25.01       50.07 (25.06)     1:14.56 (24.49)     1:39.21 (24.65)
  6 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:39.22   64  
     1) Holmes, Abbey SO                2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Veroneau, Bry SR               
                  24.81       49.67 (24.86)     1:14.37 (24.70)     1:39.22 (24.85)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:39.48   62  
     1) Rangulong, Sydney SO            2) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
     3) Morgan, Niamh SR                4) Omobono, Bella SR              
                  25.19       49.85 (24.66)     1:14.86 (25.01)     1:39.48 (24.62)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:39.59   60  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) MacNeil, Paige SO              
     3) LaRovere, Emily FR              4) Niemiec, Emily SR              
                  25.32       50.54 (25.22)     1:15.37 (24.83)     1:39.59 (24.22)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:40.22   58  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Bush, Alyssa SR                
     3) Richards, Shantelle SR          4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
                  25.17       50.62 (25.45)     1:16.61 (25.99)     1:40.22 (23.61)
 10 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:40.48   56  
     1) Ells, Caroline SO               2) Towle, Sam JR                  
     3) Claflin, Erin FR                4) McGowan, Maeve JR              
                  25.19       50.83 (25.64)     1:15.65 (24.82)     1:40.48 (24.83)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:41.33   52  
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR           2) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
     3) Miller, Megan SO                4) Gligor, Gabby JR               
                  25.24       50.90 (25.66)     1:16.29 (25.39)     1:41.33 (25.04)
 12 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:41.78   48  
     1) Garner, Megan SO                2) Tucker, Alina FR               
     3) Leirey, Erin SO                 4) Crochet, Katie SR              
                  26.09       51.22 (25.13)     1:17.38 (26.16)     1:41.78 (24.40)
 13 Assumption College  'C'                           1:42.71    1:41.88   44  
     1) Magna, Emma SO                  2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Barr, Court SR                  4) Kurtz, Colleen SO              
                  25.12       51.22 (26.10)     1:16.20 (24.98)     1:41.88 (25.68)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:42.50   42  
     1) Georgakopoulos, Katerina FR     2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Chevez, Sofia FR                4) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
                  26.88       51.72 (24.84)     1:17.76 (26.04)     1:42.50 (24.74)
 15 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:42.78   40  
     1) Jameson, Brooke JR              2) Chen, Jessica SR               
     3) Guldemond, Lea SO               4) Rauch, Hannah JR               
                  26.38       52.05 (25.67)     1:17.45 (25.40)     1:42.78 (25.33)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:43.00   38  
     1) Matsco, Anna SO                 2) Matsco, Emily SR               
     3) Wang, Carol SO                  4) Clemente, Jillian SO           
                  26.44       52.13 (25.69)     1:17.98 (25.85)     1:43.00 (25.02)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:43.46   36  
     1) Rivera, Izzy FR                 2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Power, Kira FR                  4) Powers, Olivia FR              
                  25.24       52.01 (26.77)     1:18.35 (26.34)     1:43.46 (25.11)
 18 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:43.64   34  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SR            2) Quaglia, Colleen FR            
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR     4) McDermott, Madeline SO         
                  25.48       50.87 (25.39)     1:17.12 (26.25)     1:43.64 (26.52)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:44.08   32  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) Damsky, Abby SR                
     3) Kim, Audrey FR                  4) Wozab, Natalya SO              
                  26.36       52.73 (26.37)     1:18.30 (25.57)     1:44.08 (25.78)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:44.31   28  
     1) Slusarczyk, Emily FR            2) Iacovino, Allegra FR           
     3) Callahan, Erin SO               4) Micucci, Sarah JR              
                  26.55       52.17 (25.62)     1:18.39 (26.22)     1:44.31 (25.92)
 21 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:44.36  
     1) Marini, Ashleigh FR             2) Taylor, Andrea SO              
     3) Galusha, Taylor SO              4) Dion, Kylee FR                 
                  26.54       52.31 (25.77)     1:18.97 (26.66)     1:44.36 (25.39)
 22 Rowan  'C'                                        1:43.87    1:44.39  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) McKissick, Claire SO           
                  25.84       52.50 (26.66)     1:18.12 (25.62)     1:44.39 (26.27)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                           1:44.95    1:44.51  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  26.81       53.66 (26.85)     1:19.69 (26.03)     1:44.51 (24.82)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:44.90    1:45.10  
     1) Martin, Kelly JR                2) Morra, Emily JR                
     3) Rego, Mary FR                   4) Seo, Sydney SO                 
                  26.65       53.07 (26.42)     1:19.19 (26.12)     1:45.10 (25.91)
 25 Babson College  'A'                                          1:45.37  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Gowan, Nataliya                
     3) Mailly, Jordan                  4) Rentovich, Tirza               
                  26.39       53.43 (27.04)     1:20.24 (26.81)     1:45.37 (25.13)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        1:45.88  
     1) Muratori, Amelia JR             2) Falder, Ali FR                 
     3) Cownie, Liz FR                  4) Dubick, Allison FR             
                  26.00       53.51 (27.51)     1:20.23 (26.72)     1:45.88 (25.65)
 27 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:46.28  
     1) Bailey, Aubrey SR               2) Wolfe, Emily JR                
     3) Fromkin, Sydney SR              4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  26.73       52.59 (25.86)     1:18.47 (25.88)     1:46.28 (27.81)
 28 Babson College  'B'                                          1:52.04  
     1) Ferrara, Julia                  2) Zhang, Luna                    
     3) Huang, Grace                    4) Collins, Cass                  
                  27.42       55.40 (27.98)     1:24.23 (28.83)     1:52.04 (27.81)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:53.57  
     1) Ficano, Gabrialla SO            2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Casey, Taylor JR                4) Reiske, Ashley JR              
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:24.86 (28.52)     1:53.57 (28.71)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        1:53.61  
     1) Siewert, Mira JR                2) Flesher, Katy FR               
     3) Bulman, Emma SO                 4) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
                  29.15       57.00 (27.85)     1:25.17 (28.17)     1:53.61 (28.44)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                           1:42.21    1:42.71  
     1) Magna, Emma SO                  2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Barr, Court SR                  4) Kurtz, Colleen SO              
                  26.00       51.93 (25.93)     1:17.21 (25.28)     1:42.71 (25.50)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        1:47.87    1:43.87  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) McKissick, Claire SO           
                  25.52       52.43 (26.91)     1:17.82 (25.39)     1:43.87 (26.05)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:49.59    1:44.90  
     1) Martin, Kelly JR                2) Morra, Emily JR                
     3) Hanson, Olivia SO               4) Seo, Sydney SO                 
                  26.71       53.09 (26.38)     1:19.28 (26.19)     1:44.90 (25.62)
  4 Bentley University  'C'                           1:51.07    1:44.95  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  26.88       53.46 (26.58)     1:19.95 (26.49)     1:44.95 (25.00)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                           1:43.21    1:45.37  
     1) Nitso, Hannah SO                2) Toskas, Aerin SR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
                  26.93       52.86 (25.93)     1:19.11 (26.25)     1:45.37 (26.26)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:52.19    1:46.29  
     1) Rego, Mary FR                   2) Matsco, Emily SR               
     3) Silsby, Molly FR                4) Grant, Allysa SR               
                  27.53       53.40 (25.87)     1:20.13 (26.73)     1:46.29 (26.16)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:51.97    1:47.30  
     1) Ayotte, Jen SO                  2) Sweet, Molly FR                
     3) Micucci, Sarah JR               4) Bukowski, Jenna FR             
                  26.53       53.37 (26.84)     1:19.56 (26.19)     1:47.30 (27.74)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:48.46    1:48.01  
     1) Barry, Kyla SO                  2) Rybarski, Corrine FR           
     3) Percely, Hannah FR              4) Colasurdo, Alexis FR           
                  26.82       53.86 (27.04)     1:21.00 (27.14)     1:48.01 (27.01)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:54.00    1:48.29  
     1) Hughes, Annie FR                2) Vandervort, Jenna JR           
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie JR          4) Flynn, Caroline JR             
                  27.39       54.27 (26.88)     1:20.84 (26.57)     1:48.29 (27.45)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:55.00    1:50.32  
     1) Owen, Brianna SO                2) Raden, Elena FR                
     3) Houghton, Erica FR              4) Myers, Jordan SO               
                  27.52       55.43 (27.91)     1:22.99 (27.56)     1:50.32 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'D'                           1:53.91    1:51.02  
     1) Hill, Rachel FR                 2) Shoemaker, Amanda FR           
     3) Blum, Alyssa SO                 4) Weiner, Emily SO               
                  30.49       57.78 (27.29)     1:24.34 (26.56)     1:51.02 (26.68)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            1:51.00    1:54.81  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Decker, Madison SO             
     3) Turner, Julia SO                4) Collins, Julia SR              
                  27.67       56.65 (28.98)     1:27.14 (30.49)     1:54.81 (27.67)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:52.00   X1:51.00  
     1) Fornaciari, Avery SO            2) Waehler, Emily SO              
     3) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR            4) Morse, Hannah SO               
                  27.46       54.89 (27.43)     1:22.54 (27.65)     1:51.00 (28.46)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:48.00   X1:52.20  
     1) Soto, Samantha SO               2) Thompson, Jordan FR            
     3) Fernald, Morgan FR              4) Blakeslee, Shannon FR          
                  28.09       56.22 (28.13)     1:24.37 (28.15)     1:52.20 (27.83)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:24.12   80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric SR             2) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
     3) Regan, Dylan FR                 4) Kayati, Jake SO                
                  21.16       42.35 (21.19)     1:03.08 (20.73)     1:24.12 (21.04)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:24.21   74  
     1) Perry, Jackson JR               2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) Bauer, Jack JR                  4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  21.44       42.41 (20.97)     1:03.05 (20.64)     1:24.21 (21.16)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:25.23   70  
     1) Hinds, Trevor SO                2) Jagodits, Theo FR              
     3) Burk, Matt SR                   4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  21.72       43.20 (21.48)     1:04.33 (21.13)     1:25.23 (20.90)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:25.47   68  
     1) Sommerville, George SR          2) Boyadjian, Benon SR            
     3) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO         4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  22.11       43.44 (21.33)     1:04.69 (21.25)     1:25.47 (20.78)
  5 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:26.07   66  
     1) Wojtowicz, Nate JR              2) Gernhardt, Marc JR             
     3) McSorley, Matt SO               4) Marte, Nick SR                 
                  21.72       42.97 (21.25)     1:04.36 (21.39)     1:26.07 (21.71)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:26.59   64  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) McKenney, Eamon FR             
     3) Marchese, Paul SR               4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  22.03       43.96 (21.93)     1:05.53 (21.57)     1:26.59 (21.06)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:26.68   62  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  22.16       44.06 (21.90)     1:05.88 (21.82)     1:26.68 (20.80)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:26.70   60  
     1) Shaw, Matt JR                   2) Holland, Blake FR              
     3) Dixon, Tristan SO               4) Ludeke, Chris JR               
                  21.71       43.11 (21.40)     1:05.20 (22.09)     1:26.70 (21.50)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:27.01   58  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Chen, Chase FR                 
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Wohl, Daniel FR                
                  21.48       43.44 (21.96)     1:05.63 (22.19)     1:27.01 (21.38)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:27.02   56  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Zichelli, Matt JR               4) Digiaro, Zach SO               
                  22.10       43.95 (21.85)     1:05.49 (21.54)     1:27.02 (21.53)
 11 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:27.39   52  
     1) Murad, Bryce FR                 2) Peters, Bailey FR              
     3) Padro, Max SO                   4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  22.46       44.60 (22.14)     1:06.52 (21.92)     1:27.39 (20.87)
 12 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:28.93    1:27.57   48  
     1) von Autenried, Kurt FR          2) Rosenberger, Daniel SO         
     3) Noga, Matt FR                   4) Barlow, Stephen SO             
                  21.69       43.49 (21.80)     1:06.13 (22.64)     1:27.57 (21.44)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:27.66   44  
                  22.82       44.39 (21.57)     1:06.31 (21.92)     1:27.66 (21.35)
 14 Babson College  'A'                                          1:27.88   42  
     1) Posk, Mitch                     2) Luu, Kevin                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
                  22.00       44.39 (22.39)     1:06.37 (21.98)     1:27.88 (21.51)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:29.02    1:28.13   40  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) McDonald, Tim FR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  22.72       44.83 (22.11)     1:06.81 (21.98)     1:28.13 (21.32)
 16 Rowan  'C'                                        1:28.75    1:28.72   38  
     1) Schiff, Aaron FR                2) Printon, Kyle FR               
     3) Grubb, Matt SO                  4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  22.40       44.03 (21.63)     1:06.54 (22.51)     1:28.72 (22.18)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:29.69   36  
     1) Vesic, Chris JR                 2) Nicholas, CJ SO                
     3) Jelavic, Roko SO                4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  22.83       44.84 (22.01)     1:07.86 (23.02)     1:29.69 (21.83)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:29.77   34  
     1) Homorodean, Paul FR             2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Trozenski, Sam SO               4) Karam, Aidan SR                
                  22.01       44.59 (22.58)     1:07.32 (22.73)     1:29.77 (22.45)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:30.82    1:30.21   32  
                  22.98       45.32 (22.34)     1:07.83 (22.51)     1:30.21 (22.38)
 20 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:30.59   28  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Arcemont, Matt SO              
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Haid, Daniel SO                
                  23.23       45.45 (22.22)     1:08.42 (22.97)     1:30.59 (22.17)
 21 Bryant University  'C'                            1:32.69    1:31.12  
     1) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
                  22.96       45.77 (22.81)     1:08.32 (22.55)     1:31.12 (22.80)
 22 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:31.40  
     1) Montanez, Christian FR          2) Ebersold, William              
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  22.82       45.56 (22.74)     1:09.05 (23.49)     1:31.40 (22.35)
 23 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:31.63  
     1) Laporte, Leo SO                 2) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
     3) Castellone, Tyler JR            4) Prescott, Tyler JR             
                  22.95       45.56 (22.61)     1:08.56 (23.00)     1:31.63 (23.07)
 24 Babson College  'B'                                          1:31.76  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Shover, Kaden                  
     3) Mun, Kenny                      4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  23.11       46.38 (23.27)     1:09.37 (22.99)     1:31.76 (22.39)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:34.41    1:32.74  
     1) Gallagher, Peter SO             2) Ferstler, Diego FR             
     3) McKenzie, Matthew JR            4) Babuka, John SO                
                  23.59       47.22 (23.63)     1:10.99 (23.77)     1:32.74 (21.75)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:32.46    1:32.85  
                  23.48       45.85 (22.37)     1:09.79 (23.94)     1:32.85 (23.06)
 27 Clark University  'A'                                        1:33.74  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Schrama, Dylan JR              
     3) Holloman, Bill JR               4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  23.17       46.28 (23.11)     1:09.91 (23.63)     1:33.74 (23.83)
 28 Bentley University  'C'                           1:34.91    1:35.37  
                  24.64       48.21 (23.57)     1:11.58 (23.37)     1:35.37 (23.79)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:36.70  
     1) Grady, Liam JR                  2) Martinez, Andres FR            
     3) Smith, Richard SR               4) Laborera, Nico JR              
                  24.51       49.18 (24.67)     1:13.39 (24.21)     1:36.70 (23.31)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        1:40.06  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Liscord, Noah JR                4) Ortega, Sebastian JR           
                  24.38       48.68 (24.30)     1:13.74 (25.06)     1:40.06 (26.32)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        1:29.87    1:28.75  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Printon, Kyle FR               
     3) Grubb, Matt SO                  4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  22.47       44.07 (21.60)     1:06.41 (22.34)     1:28.75 (22.34)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:31.11    1:28.93  
                  22.68       44.49 (21.81)     1:07.00 (22.51)     1:28.93 (21.93)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:32.38    1:29.02  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) McDonald, Tim FR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  22.95       44.80 (21.85)     1:07.24 (22.44)     1:29.02 (21.78)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:33.84    1:30.82  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus SO           2) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
     3) Esquivel, Roberto               4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  23.42       45.67 (22.25)     1:08.19 (22.52)     1:30.82 (22.63)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:35.00    1:32.46  
     1) Carley, Sam SR                  2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Driscoll, Josh SO               4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  23.31       45.50 (22.19)     1:09.82 (24.32)     1:32.46 (22.64)
  6 Bryant University  'C'                            1:31.45    1:32.69  
     1) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
                  23.05       46.31 (23.26)     1:09.36 (23.05)     1:32.69 (23.33)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:41.52    1:34.41  
                  23.71       48.04 (24.33)     1:10.99 (22.95)     1:34.41 (23.42)
  8 Bentley University  'C'                           1:40.24    1:34.91  
     1) Bandy, Matthew SO               2) Fales, Tanner FR               
     3) Miano, Steven FR                4) Stelmah, Dima JR               
                  24.29       47.70 (23.41)     1:11.27 (23.57)     1:34.91 (23.64)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:37.00    1:35.42  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Macfarlane, James SR            4) McCarthy, Michael SO           
                  23.19       47.17 (23.98)     1:11.51 (24.34)     1:35.42 (23.91)
 10 Babson College  'C'                               1:40.23    1:36.99  
     1) Nejame, Louis                   2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Kershner, Adam                 
                  24.36       48.43 (24.07)     1:13.58 (25.15)     1:36.99 (23.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:38.00    1:37.03  
     1) Hondorf, Tyr FR                 2) Francis, Ben FR                
     3) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam SR          
                  24.20       47.30 (23.10)     1:11.51 (24.21)     1:37.03 (25.52)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:39.00    1:38.18  
     1) Giancola, Michael SR            2) Hlavenka, Tom PG               
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Schaeffer, Toby FR             
                  24.72       50.45 (25.73)     1:13.29 (22.84)     1:38.18 (24.89)
 13 Clark University  'C'                             1:41.00    1:43.12  
     1) Cobert, Eric FR                 2) Shafer, Brandon SO             
     3) Russell, Will FR                4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  25.97       52.54 (26.57)     1:18.12 (25.58)     1:43.12 (25.00)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:35.00   X1:35.35  
     1) Beaudoin, Brandon SR            2) Velleco, Jake SO               
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  23.69       47.74 (24.05)     1:11.60 (23.86)     1:35.35 (23.75)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:37.00   X1:37.41  
     1) Cripps, Hunter FR               2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Dolan, Ethan FR                 4) Sartoris, Graeden FR           
                  25.05       48.92 (23.87)     1:13.33 (24.41)     1:37.41 (24.08)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 1:39.00   X1:41.10  
     1) Papiro, Dominic FR              2) Steskla, Tyler JR              
     3) DeFrance, Jayson FR             4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  25.14       48.35 (23.21)     1:13.89 (25.54)     1:41.10 (27.21)
 -- Bentley University  'D'                           1:45.04         DQ  
     1) Aswad, Nicholas FR              2) Fay, Timothy SO                
     3) Phelan, Ryan SO                 4) Levenson, Simon SR             
                  26.28       50.50 (24.22)     1:15.48 (24.98)          DQ (24.62)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             4:39.29    4:31.14   40  
                  27.60       59.16 (31.56)     1:33.95 (34.79)     2:08.79 (34.84)
        2:47.08 (38.29)     3:26.17 (39.09)     3:59.59 (33.42)     4:31.14 (31.55)
  2 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              4:38.99    4:32.44   37  
                  29.76     1:03.84 (34.08)     1:39.44 (35.60)     2:14.58 (35.14)
        2:52.55 (37.97)     3:31.30 (38.75)     4:02.53 (31.23)     4:32.44 (29.91)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              4:38.36    4:33.99   35  
                  29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)     1:37.14 (34.16)     2:11.35 (34.21)
        2:51.76 (40.41)     3:32.07 (40.31)     4:03.38 (31.31)     4:33.99 (30.61)
  4 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             4:40.54    4:34.27   34  
                  28.52     1:01.42 (32.90)     1:35.92 (34.50)     2:11.00 (35.08)
        2:50.10 (39.10)     3:30.91 (40.81)     4:03.22 (32.31)     4:34.27 (31.05)
  5 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              4:36.02    4:35.11   33  
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:37.23 (36.05)     2:12.36 (35.13)
        2:52.14 (39.78)     3:32.95 (40.81)     4:04.74 (31.79)     4:35.11 (30.37)
  6 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           4:40.67    4:36.74   32  
                  29.76     1:04.36 (34.60)     1:39.28 (34.92)     2:14.01 (34.73)
        2:53.78 (39.77)     3:34.67 (40.89)     4:05.77 (31.10)     4:36.74 (30.97)
  7 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              4:39.94    4:38.13   31  
                  29.28     1:04.20 (34.92)     1:40.77 (36.57)     2:16.58 (35.81)
        2:54.83 (38.25)     3:33.78 (38.95)     4:06.63 (32.85)     4:38.13 (31.50)
  8 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                4:42.46    4:42.65   30  
                  28.90     1:01.93 (33.03)     1:36.26 (34.33)     2:11.88 (35.62)
        2:53.77 (41.89)     3:37.36 (43.59)     4:10.28 (32.92)     4:42.65 (32.37)
  9 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                4:42.28    4:43.03   29  
                  29.95     1:04.90 (34.95)     1:40.82 (35.92)     2:15.80 (34.98)
        2:57.79 (41.99)     3:39.80 (42.01)     4:12.02 (32.22)     4:43.03 (31.01)
 10 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              4:44.13    4:43.62   28  
                  30.52     1:05.65 (35.13)     1:43.54 (37.89)     2:19.92 (36.38)
        2:58.71 (38.79)     3:39.15 (40.44)     4:12.39 (33.24)     4:43.62 (31.23)
B - Final
 11 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:52.33    4:33.50   26  
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)     1:35.39 (34.95)     2:10.03 (34.64)
        2:50.32 (40.29)     3:31.29 (40.97)     4:02.91 (31.62)     4:33.50 (30.59)
 12 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             4:44.25    4:37.65   24  
                  28.50     1:02.08 (33.58)     1:37.12 (35.04)     2:11.50 (34.38)
        2:52.44 (40.94)     3:34.45 (42.01)     4:06.77 (32.32)     4:37.65 (30.88)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            4:47.40    4:45.13   22  
                  30.45     1:05.80 (35.35)     1:42.32 (36.52)     2:18.00 (35.68)
        2:59.53 (41.53)     3:41.50 (41.97)     4:13.67 (32.17)     4:45.13 (31.46)
 14 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        4:49.94    4:47.47   21  
                  29.16     1:03.41 (34.25)     1:38.88 (35.47)     2:15.75 (36.87)
        2:57.64 (41.89)     3:41.14 (43.50)     4:14.52 (33.38)     4:47.47 (32.95)
 15 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                4:48.83    4:47.70   20  
                  31.46     1:07.52 (36.06)     1:44.55 (37.03)     2:21.33 (36.78)
        3:00.76 (39.43)     3:41.34 (40.58)     4:15.54 (34.20)     4:47.70 (32.16)
 16 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             4:49.53    4:49.14   19  
                  30.96     1:06.03 (35.07)     1:42.66 (36.63)     2:18.63 (35.97)
        3:01.58 (42.95)     3:45.18 (43.60)     4:17.80 (32.62)     4:49.14 (31.34)
 17 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        4:49.53    4:49.18   18  
                  30.35     1:05.82 (35.47)     1:44.00 (38.18)     2:22.01 (38.01)
        3:01.62 (39.61)     3:42.71 (41.09)     4:16.59 (33.88)     4:49.18 (32.59)
 18 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                4:52.60    4:50.47   17  
                  31.11     1:07.26 (36.15)     1:44.35 (37.09)     2:21.40 (37.05)
        3:02.37 (40.97)     3:44.44 (42.07)     4:18.65 (34.21)     4:50.47 (31.82)
 19 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           4:50.77    4:50.71   16  
                  31.91     1:08.10 (36.19)     1:46.38 (38.28)     2:23.81 (37.43)
        3:06.77 (42.96)     3:49.68 (42.91)     4:20.91 (31.23)     4:50.71 (29.80)
 20 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           4:47.00    4:51.78   14  
                  31.84     1:09.27 (37.43)     1:47.05 (37.78)     2:25.25 (38.20)
        3:06.04 (40.79)     3:46.99 (40.95)     4:20.01 (33.02)     4:51.78 (31.77)
C - Final
 21 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           4:54.75    4:46.94   11  
                  29.74     1:03.16 (33.42)     1:41.17 (38.01)     2:18.36 (37.19)
        3:00.65 (42.29)     3:42.88 (42.23)     4:15.23 (32.35)     4:46.94 (31.71)
 22 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 4:56.69    4:52.07    9  
                  31.14     1:07.15 (36.01)     1:45.22 (38.07)     2:23.64 (38.42)
        3:04.41 (40.77)     3:45.46 (41.05)     4:18.65 (33.19)     4:52.07 (33.42)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              4:58.44    4:53.16    8  
                  29.56     1:04.48 (34.92)     1:43.54 (39.06)     2:21.79 (38.25)
        3:02.45 (40.66)     3:44.56 (42.11)     4:19.70 (35.14)     4:53.16 (33.46)
 24 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           4:56.95    4:53.24    7  
                  31.23     1:07.99 (36.76)     1:45.46 (37.47)     2:22.82 (37.36)
        3:05.35 (42.53)     3:48.45 (43.10)     4:21.85 (33.40)     4:53.24 (31.39)
 25 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           4:54.99    4:55.18    6  
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)     1:44.48 (37.68)     2:21.00 (36.52)
        3:04.72 (43.72)     3:48.62 (43.90)     4:22.96 (34.34)     4:55.18 (32.22)
 26 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:00.71    4:58.17    5  
                  31.38     1:06.74 (35.36)     1:45.21 (38.47)     2:22.73 (37.52)
        3:07.18 (44.45)     3:52.19 (45.01)     4:25.00 (32.81)     4:58.17 (33.17)
 27 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                5:00.26    5:00.05    4  
                  31.42     1:07.82 (36.40)     1:44.37 (36.55)     2:21.09 (36.72)
        3:06.90 (45.81)     3:52.86 (45.96)     4:26.81 (33.95)     5:00.05 (33.24)
 28 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  4:57.24    5:00.52    3  
                  30.57     1:05.78 (35.21)     1:45.49 (39.71)     2:23.71 (38.22)
        3:09.90 (46.19)     3:55.94 (46.04)     4:29.02 (33.08)     5:00.52 (31.50)
 29 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  4:57.20    5:00.60    2  
                  30.94     1:08.62 (37.68)     1:44.88 (36.26)     2:19.96 (35.08)
        3:05.29 (45.33)     3:51.44 (46.15)     4:26.96 (35.52)     5:00.60 (33.64)
 30 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             4:56.15    5:00.91    1  
                  32.20     1:09.65 (37.45)     1:48.85 (39.20)     2:26.15 (37.30)
        3:08.87 (42.72)     3:51.51 (42.64)     4:26.85 (35.34)     5:00.91 (34.06)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              4:45.26    4:36.02  
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)     1:37.22 (35.70)     2:12.13 (34.91)
        2:52.11 (39.98)     3:32.84 (40.73)     4:04.77 (31.93)     4:36.02 (31.25)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              4:38.07    4:38.36  
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)     1:39.30 (34.20)     2:13.30 (34.00)
        2:54.00 (40.70)     3:34.84 (40.84)     4:07.25 (32.41)     4:38.36 (31.11)
  3 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              4:47.99    4:38.99  
                  16.09     1:04.62 (48.53)     1:40.73 (36.11)     2:15.91 (35.18)
        2:55.26 (39.35)     3:35.47 (40.21)     4:07.74 (32.27)     4:38.99 (31.25)
  4 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             4:35.17    4:39.29  
                  28.68     1:01.81 (33.13)     1:39.35 (37.54)     2:15.67 (36.32)
        2:54.99 (39.32)     3:35.16 (40.17)     4:08.09 (32.93)     4:39.29 (31.20)
  5 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              4:43.34    4:39.94  
                  29.67     1:04.50 (34.83)     1:40.94 (36.44)     2:16.57 (35.63)
        2:55.29 (38.72)     3:36.04 (40.75)     4:08.44 (32.40)     4:39.94 (31.50)
  6 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             4:55.48    4:40.54  
                  29.72     1:03.51 (33.79)     1:39.27 (35.76)     2:15.60 (36.33)
        2:54.64 (39.04)     3:35.35 (40.71)     4:08.54 (33.19)     4:40.54 (32.00)
  7 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           4:45.11    4:40.67  
                  29.42     1:03.73 (34.31)     1:38.98 (35.25)     2:14.60 (35.62)
        2:54.90 (40.30)     3:36.26 (41.36)     4:08.35 (32.09)     4:40.67 (32.32)
  8 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                4:55.10    4:42.28  
                  30.20     1:05.58 (35.38)     1:40.77 (35.19)     2:15.83 (35.06)
        2:57.02 (41.19)     3:38.67 (41.65)     4:10.93 (32.26)     4:42.28 (31.35)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                4:59.20    4:42.46  
                  28.97     1:02.59 (33.62)     1:37.12 (34.53)     2:11.97 (34.85)
        2:54.50 (42.53)     3:37.65 (43.15)     4:09.98 (32.33)     4:42.46 (32.48)
 10 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              4:50.55    4:44.13  
                  30.15     1:05.69 (35.54)     1:43.39 (37.70)     2:20.40 (37.01)
        2:58.53 (38.13)     3:37.84 (39.31)     4:11.08 (33.24)     4:44.13 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             4:44.89    4:44.25  
                  29.07     1:03.88 (34.81)     1:39.72 (35.84)     2:14.98 (35.26)
        2:56.67 (41.69)     3:39.24 (42.57)     4:12.28 (33.04)     4:44.25 (31.97)
 12 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           4:56.41    4:47.00  
                  30.86     1:07.01 (36.15)     1:45.00 (37.99)     2:21.95 (36.95)
        3:01.78 (39.83)     3:42.49 (40.71)     4:15.32 (32.83)     4:47.00 (31.68)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            4:53.67    4:47.40  
                  30.70     1:06.08 (35.38)     1:42.19 (36.11)     2:18.09 (35.90)
        2:59.64 (41.55)     3:42.38 (42.74)     4:15.45 (33.07)     4:47.40 (31.95)
 14 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                5:02.17    4:48.83  
                  31.28     1:06.67 (35.39)     1:42.69 (36.02)     2:18.64 (35.95)
        2:59.77 (41.13)     3:40.89 (41.12)     4:15.80 (34.91)     4:48.83 (33.03)
 15 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             4:50.00    4:49.53  
                  30.35     1:05.62 (35.27)     1:42.74 (37.12)     2:19.21 (36.47)
        3:01.80 (42.59)     3:45.14 (43.34)     4:17.91 (32.77)     4:49.53 (31.62)
 15 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    4:49.53  
                  30.19     1:05.81 (35.62)     1:43.74 (37.93)     2:21.58 (37.84)
        3:01.26 (39.68)     3:42.66 (41.40)     4:16.83 (34.17)     4:49.53 (32.70)
 17 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    4:49.94  
                  30.12     1:05.30 (35.18)     1:41.69 (36.39)     2:18.48 (36.79)
        2:59.96 (41.48)     3:42.77 (42.81)     4:16.24 (33.47)     4:49.94 (33.70)
 18 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           4:58.53    4:50.77  
                  31.81     1:07.93 (36.12)     1:45.86 (37.93)     2:23.20 (37.34)
        3:05.55 (42.35)     3:48.07 (42.52)     4:19.33 (31.26)     4:50.77 (31.44)
 19 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:50.42    4:52.33  
                  29.99     1:04.10 (34.11)     1:41.81 (37.71)     2:18.95 (37.14)
        3:01.39 (42.44)     3:44.83 (43.44)     4:18.91 (34.08)     4:52.33 (33.42)
 20 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                4:55.08    4:52.60  
                  30.36     1:05.10 (34.74)     1:42.11 (37.01)     2:19.67 (37.56)
        3:01.31 (41.64)     3:43.68 (42.37)     4:18.51 (34.83)     4:52.60 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        5:09.14    4:54.65  
                  31.20     1:06.39 (35.19)     1:46.28 (39.89)     2:25.55 (39.27)
        3:06.79 (41.24)     3:48.31 (41.52)     4:22.14 (33.83)     4:54.65 (32.51)
 22 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           4:50.31    4:54.75  
                  29.96     1:03.50 (33.54)     1:42.05 (38.55)     2:19.23 (37.18)
        3:03.33 (44.10)     3:48.11 (44.78)     4:21.77 (33.66)     4:54.75 (32.98)
 23 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           4:59.85    4:54.99  
                  31.17     1:06.57 (35.40)     1:44.36 (37.79)     2:20.77 (36.41)
        3:03.69 (42.92)     3:47.06 (43.37)     4:21.69 (34.63)     4:54.99 (33.30)
 24 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             5:08.46    4:56.15  
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:47.30 (37.86)     2:23.77 (36.47)
        3:05.77 (42.00)     3:48.04 (42.27)     4:22.77 (34.73)     4:56.15 (33.38)
 25 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 4:54.93    4:56.69  
                  30.91     1:06.96 (36.05)     1:45.16 (38.20)     2:22.85 (37.69)
        3:04.30 (41.45)     3:46.15 (41.85)     4:21.51 (35.36)     4:56.69 (35.18)
 26 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           4:51.63    4:56.95  
                  31.57     1:08.64 (37.07)     1:46.99 (38.35)     2:25.02 (38.03)
        3:08.80 (43.78)     3:51.59 (42.79)     4:25.34 (33.75)     4:56.95 (31.61)
 27 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  5:07.74    4:57.20  
                  29.92     1:07.36 (37.44)     1:43.34 (35.98)     2:18.65 (35.31)
        3:04.52 (45.87)     3:50.04 (45.52)     4:24.74 (34.70)     4:57.20 (32.46)
 28 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  5:04.54    4:57.24  
                  29.60     1:03.61 (34.01)     1:42.76 (39.15)     2:20.85 (38.09)
        3:06.68 (45.83)     3:52.40 (45.72)     4:25.72 (33.32)     4:57.24 (31.52)
 29 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              4:59.92    4:58.44  
                  29.81     1:05.65 (35.84)     1:44.89 (39.24)     2:23.32 (38.43)
        3:04.56 (41.24)     3:47.97 (43.41)     4:23.63 (35.66)     4:58.44 (34.81)
 30 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                5:14.61    5:00.26  
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:43.72 (36.27)     2:19.84 (36.12)
        3:05.93 (46.09)     3:52.60 (46.67)     4:27.01 (34.41)     5:00.26 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:09.96    5:00.71  
                  31.42     1:07.41 (35.99)     1:46.00 (38.59)     2:24.40 (38.40)
        3:08.94 (44.54)     3:54.49 (45.55)     4:28.30 (33.81)     5:00.71 (32.41)
 32 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              5:05.42    5:03.38  
                  32.55     1:11.11 (38.56)     1:50.75 (39.64)     2:29.36 (38.61)
        3:10.98 (41.62)     3:53.29 (42.31)     4:28.92 (35.63)     5:03.38 (34.46)
 32 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    5:03.38  
                  32.21     1:09.74 (37.53)     1:49.76 (40.02)     2:29.47 (39.71)
        3:11.20 (41.73)     3:55.65 (44.45)     4:30.42 (34.77)     5:03.38 (32.96)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        5:25.00    5:04.32  
                  32.35     1:10.78 (38.43)     1:51.75 (40.97)     2:31.99 (40.24)
        3:13.44 (41.45)     3:55.28 (41.84)     4:29.91 (34.63)     5:04.32 (34.41)
 35 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    5:04.91  
                  31.29     1:08.53 (37.24)     1:48.74 (40.21)     2:29.10 (40.36)
        3:11.51 (42.41)     3:53.35 (41.84)     4:29.77 (36.42)     5:04.91 (35.14)
 36 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  5:10.00    5:07.14  
                  30.09     1:04.87 (34.78)     1:45.14 (40.27)     2:25.36 (40.22)
        3:11.24 (45.88)     3:57.98 (46.74)     4:33.69 (35.71)     5:07.14 (33.45)
 37 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 5:20.00    5:07.78  
                  33.28     1:13.51 (40.23)     1:52.28 (38.77)     2:31.12 (38.84)
        3:14.71 (43.59)     4:00.69 (45.98)     4:34.57 (33.88)     5:07.78 (33.21)
 38 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:09.27  
                  32.68     1:11.48 (38.80)     1:54.38 (42.90)     2:35.57 (41.19)
        3:16.47 (40.90)     3:58.42 (41.95)     4:34.58 (36.16)     5:09.27 (34.69)
 39 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           5:20.21    5:10.37  
                  31.61     1:08.56 (36.95)     1:49.22 (40.66)     2:27.74 (38.52)
        3:09.58 (41.84)     3:54.18 (44.60)     4:32.87 (38.69)     5:10.37 (37.50)
 40 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 5:08.33    5:12.25  
                  31.89     1:08.56 (36.67)     1:46.72 (38.16)     2:23.86 (37.14)
        3:11.23 (47.37)     3:59.61 (48.38)     4:36.60 (36.99)     5:12.25 (35.65)
 41 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 5:15.60    5:14.05  
                  34.66     1:15.17 (40.51)     1:58.66 (43.49)     2:39.96 (41.30)
        3:19.97 (40.01)     4:01.01 (41.04)     4:38.51 (37.50)     5:14.05 (35.54)
 42 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                5:09.51    5:17.38  
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)     1:50.05 (41.03)     2:30.53 (40.48)
        3:17.59 (47.06)     4:04.83 (47.24)     4:41.53 (36.70)     5:17.38 (35.85)
 43 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  5:25.00    5:17.44  
                  33.47     1:13.12 (39.65)     1:52.83 (39.71)     2:31.28 (38.45)
        3:19.91 (48.63)     4:06.91 (47.00)     4:42.10 (35.19)     5:17.44 (35.34)
 44 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                5:23.92    5:21.23  
                  33.98     1:14.32 (40.34)     1:56.36 (42.04)     2:38.53 (42.17)
        3:22.17 (43.64)     4:06.86 (44.69)     4:44.39 (37.53)     5:21.23 (36.84)
 45 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                5:25.00    5:35.37  
                  34.40     1:16.01 (41.61)     1:59.83 (43.82)     2:41.26 (41.43)
        3:29.61 (48.35)     4:18.93 (49.32)     4:57.99 (39.06)     5:35.37 (37.38)
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           4:50.01   X4:42.73  
                  29.87     1:03.82 (33.95)     1:41.17 (37.35)     2:18.04 (36.87)
        2:57.79 (39.75)     3:38.25 (40.46)     4:11.61 (33.36)     4:42.73 (31.12)
 -- Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              4:53.90   X4:46.25  
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)     1:39.51 (36.39)     2:15.44 (35.93)
        2:59.34 (43.90)     3:44.56 (45.22)     4:15.86 (31.30)     4:46.25 (30.39)
 -- Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 4:52.51   X4:53.61  
                  30.82     1:05.96 (35.14)     1:45.98 (40.02)     2:23.69 (37.71)
        3:05.75 (42.06)     3:47.40 (41.65)     4:21.10 (33.70)     4:53.61 (32.51)
 -- Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              5:00.98   X4:55.39  
                  30.55     1:05.54 (34.99)     1:44.73 (39.19)     2:23.47 (38.74)
        3:07.88 (44.41)     3:53.04 (45.16)     4:25.27 (32.23)     4:55.39 (30.12)
 -- Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 5:45.00   X5:27.99  
                  36.57     1:20.22 (43.65)     2:03.03 (42.81)     2:44.66 (41.63)
        3:27.23 (42.57)     4:10.95 (43.72)     4:50.00 (39.05)     5:27.99 (37.99)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        4:11.35    4:09.81   40  
                  25.84       55.70 (29.86)     1:27.64 (31.94)     1:59.71 (32.07)
        2:34.77 (35.06)     3:10.33 (35.56)     3:40.63 (30.30)     4:09.81 (29.18)
  2 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:14.82    4:11.85   36  
                  26.19       56.15 (29.96)     1:28.58 (32.43)     2:01.73 (33.15)
        2:38.31 (36.58)     3:15.31 (37.00)     3:44.00 (28.69)     4:11.85 (27.85)
  2 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:15.78    4:11.85   36  
                  27.15       58.86 (31.71)     1:31.70 (32.84)     2:03.95 (32.25)
        2:38.91 (34.96)     3:13.22 (34.31)     3:42.92 (29.70)     4:11.85 (28.93)
  4 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 4:14.94    4:13.40   34  
                  26.74       57.78 (31.04)     1:31.17 (33.39)     2:03.61 (32.44)
        2:40.47 (36.86)     3:17.55 (37.08)     3:46.20 (28.65)     4:13.40 (27.20)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:18.95    4:13.42   33  
                  26.89       57.22 (30.33)     1:31.55 (34.33)     2:06.04 (34.49)
        2:41.66 (35.62)     3:17.61 (35.95)     3:46.58 (28.97)     4:13.42 (26.84)
  6 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              4:15.30    4:13.65   32  
                  26.60       57.56 (30.96)     1:30.69 (33.13)     2:03.68 (32.99)
        2:38.88 (35.20)     3:14.70 (35.82)     3:45.20 (30.50)     4:13.65 (28.45)
  7 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:15.28    4:15.33   31  
                  26.03       56.13 (30.10)     1:29.61 (33.48)     2:01.87 (32.26)
        2:39.46 (37.59)     3:18.65 (39.19)     3:47.43 (28.78)     4:15.33 (27.90)
  8 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                4:18.93    4:16.55   30  
                  26.23       56.94 (30.71)     1:30.38 (33.44)     2:03.14 (32.76)
        2:40.09 (36.95)     3:17.87 (37.78)     3:47.50 (29.63)     4:16.55 (29.05)
  9 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                4:21.03    4:17.51   29  
                  26.79       59.14 (32.35)     1:31.74 (32.60)     2:04.49 (32.75)
        2:41.46 (36.97)     3:19.09 (37.63)     3:48.64 (29.55)     4:17.51 (28.87)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:18.35    4:18.93   28  
                  26.88       57.64 (30.76)     1:32.44 (34.80)     2:05.47 (33.03)
        2:44.51 (39.04)     3:22.48 (37.97)     3:51.22 (28.74)     4:18.93 (27.71)
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:25.77    4:17.22   26  
                  25.90       55.24 (29.34)     1:27.97 (32.73)     1:59.49 (31.52)
        2:38.45 (38.96)     3:18.19 (39.74)     3:48.38 (30.19)     4:17.22 (28.84)
 12 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              4:22.86    4:18.96   24  
                  27.02       58.00 (30.98)     1:32.05 (34.05)     2:05.62 (33.57)
        2:42.84 (37.22)     3:20.25 (37.41)     3:50.04 (29.79)     4:18.96 (28.92)
 13 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:24.07    4:21.03   22  
                  26.15       55.38 (29.23)     1:30.58 (35.20)     2:05.06 (34.48)
        2:42.98 (37.92)     3:21.23 (38.25)     3:51.63 (30.40)     4:21.03 (29.40)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:24.71    4:22.00   21  
                  26.61       57.23 (30.62)     1:32.13 (34.90)     2:05.33 (33.20)
        2:43.57 (38.24)     3:22.79 (39.22)     3:52.95 (30.16)     4:22.00 (29.05)
 15 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        4:28.68    4:27.01   20  
                  28.41     1:01.81 (33.40)     1:36.46 (34.65)     2:10.92 (34.46)
        2:48.26 (37.34)     3:27.00 (38.74)     3:57.75 (30.75)     4:27.01 (29.26)
 16 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        4:28.06    4:27.70   19  
                  28.49     1:01.11 (32.62)     1:36.16 (35.05)     2:11.39 (35.23)
        2:50.57 (39.18)     3:29.18 (38.61)     3:59.63 (30.45)     4:27.70 (28.07)
 17 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 4:28.91    4:27.73   18  
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)     1:37.28 (35.99)     2:11.91 (34.63)
        2:49.88 (37.97)     3:28.08 (38.20)     3:58.61 (30.53)     4:27.73 (29.12)
 18 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              4:28.10    4:28.25   17  
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)     1:36.28 (35.82)     2:11.82 (35.54)
        2:49.13 (37.31)     3:26.90 (37.77)     3:57.84 (30.94)     4:28.25 (30.41)
 19 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              4:21.93    4:29.78   16  
                  26.87       58.43 (31.56)     1:31.67 (33.24)     2:04.82 (33.15)
        2:45.94 (41.12)     3:27.06 (41.12)     3:59.29 (32.23)     4:29.78 (30.49)
 20 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:28.89    4:36.59   14  
                  27.69     1:00.66 (32.97)     1:38.66 (38.00)     2:14.91 (36.25)
        2:53.54 (38.63)     3:33.38 (39.84)     4:05.54 (32.16)     4:36.59 (31.05)
C - Final
 21 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        4:30.26    4:20.56   11  
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)     1:32.64 (33.16)     2:05.32 (32.68)
        2:42.41 (37.09)     3:19.90 (37.49)     3:51.08 (31.18)     4:20.56 (29.48)
 22 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             4:29.83    4:27.26    9  
                  27.67       58.56 (30.89)     1:32.93 (34.37)     2:07.79 (34.86)
        2:46.72 (38.93)     3:25.97 (39.25)     3:56.87 (30.90)     4:27.26 (30.39)
 23 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 4:30.86    4:29.58    8  
                  28.48     1:01.77 (33.29)     1:37.09 (35.32)     2:11.73 (34.64)
        2:50.07 (38.34)     3:29.15 (39.08)     3:59.96 (30.81)     4:29.58 (29.62)
 24 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  4:29.28    4:30.96    7  
                  28.12     1:00.84 (32.72)     1:35.87 (35.03)     2:09.64 (33.77)
        2:48.83 (39.19)     3:28.08 (39.25)     4:00.06 (31.98)     4:30.96 (30.90)
 25 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 4:34.14    4:31.73    6  
                  29.03     1:02.39 (33.36)     1:38.22 (35.83)     2:12.51 (34.29)
        2:51.82 (39.31)     3:30.66 (38.84)     4:02.11 (31.45)     4:31.73 (29.62)
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                4:30.49    4:32.36    5  
                  28.31     1:01.78 (33.47)     1:40.08 (38.30)     2:17.11 (37.03)
        2:55.42 (38.31)     3:32.68 (37.26)     4:04.04 (31.36)     4:32.36 (28.32)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              4:31.35    4:33.47    4  
                  28.16     1:00.81 (32.65)     1:36.76 (35.95)     2:12.09 (35.33)
        2:51.46 (39.37)     3:32.03 (40.57)     4:03.61 (31.58)     4:33.47 (29.86)
 28 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             4:32.87    4:34.54    3  
                  27.50     1:00.61 (33.11)     1:36.79 (36.18)     2:13.23 (36.44)
        2:53.33 (40.10)     3:33.42 (40.09)     4:04.30 (30.88)     4:34.54 (30.24)
 29 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 4:31.58    4:34.55    2  
                  28.15     1:01.24 (33.09)     1:36.21 (34.97)     2:10.42 (34.21)
        2:49.53 (39.11)     3:29.61 (40.08)     4:02.15 (32.54)     4:34.55 (32.40)
 30 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 4:33.15    4:39.57    1  
                  28.49     1:02.20 (33.71)     1:37.13 (34.93)     2:11.53 (34.40)
        2:53.96 (42.43)     3:37.25 (43.29)     4:08.79 (31.54)     4:39.57 (30.78)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        4:19.75    4:11.35  
                  26.40       56.68 (30.28)     1:29.01 (32.33)     2:01.13 (32.12)
        2:35.56 (34.43)     3:11.10 (35.54)     3:41.57 (30.47)     4:11.35 (29.78)
  2 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:20.37    4:14.82  
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:30.29 (33.35)     2:02.94 (32.65)
        2:40.38 (37.44)     3:18.47 (38.09)     3:46.50 (28.03)     4:14.82 (28.32)
  3 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 4:18.83    4:14.94  
                  26.68       57.59 (30.91)     1:31.49 (33.90)     2:04.27 (32.78)
        2:41.16 (36.89)     3:18.88 (37.72)     3:47.87 (28.99)     4:14.94 (27.07)
  4 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:21.19    4:15.28  
                  26.10       56.49 (30.39)     1:29.10 (32.61)     2:01.53 (32.43)
        2:40.26 (38.73)     3:18.89 (38.63)     3:47.36 (28.47)     4:15.28 (27.92)
  5 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              4:24.83    4:15.30  
                  26.96       57.88 (30.92)     1:31.37 (33.49)     2:04.71 (33.34)
        2:39.93 (35.22)     3:16.38 (36.45)     3:47.40 (31.02)     4:15.30 (27.90)
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:24.17    4:15.78  
                  28.01       59.78 (31.77)     1:31.27 (31.49)     2:03.04 (31.77)
        2:38.43 (35.39)     3:14.63 (36.20)     3:45.53 (30.90)     4:15.78 (30.25)
  7 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:26.32    4:18.35  
                  27.35       57.51 (30.16)     1:32.23 (34.72)     2:05.37 (33.14)
        2:44.12 (38.75)     3:22.08 (37.96)     3:51.00 (28.92)     4:18.35 (27.35)
  8 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                4:28.04    4:18.93  
                  26.61       58.41 (31.80)     1:32.43 (34.02)     2:05.64 (33.21)
        2:42.99 (37.35)     3:20.84 (37.85)     3:50.77 (29.93)     4:18.93 (28.16)
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:27.99    4:18.95  
                  26.70       56.90 (30.20)     1:31.93 (35.03)     2:07.45 (35.52)
        2:43.22 (35.77)     3:19.98 (36.76)     3:50.08 (30.10)     4:18.95 (28.87)
 10 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                4:25.58    4:21.03  
                  27.54       59.93 (32.39)     1:33.43 (33.50)     2:06.42 (32.99)
        2:43.98 (37.56)     3:21.89 (37.91)     3:52.22 (30.33)     4:21.03 (28.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              4:37.29    4:21.93  
                  26.37       58.39 (32.02)     1:31.96 (33.57)     2:04.98 (33.02)
        2:43.93 (38.95)     3:23.11 (39.18)     3:53.03 (29.92)     4:21.93 (28.90)
 12 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              4:25.62    4:22.86  
                  26.37       57.03 (30.66)     1:31.38 (34.35)     2:04.60 (33.22)
        2:42.80 (38.20)     3:21.32 (38.52)     3:52.57 (31.25)     4:22.86 (30.29)
 13 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:45.17    4:24.07  
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)     1:32.72 (35.76)     2:07.06 (34.34)
        2:44.99 (37.93)     3:23.46 (38.47)     3:54.39 (30.93)     4:24.07 (29.68)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:30.03    4:24.71  
                  26.98       57.64 (30.66)     1:33.83 (36.19)     2:08.39 (34.56)
        2:47.12 (38.73)     3:25.54 (38.42)     3:55.92 (30.38)     4:24.71 (28.79)
 15 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:15.45    4:25.77  
                  26.30       56.84 (30.54)     1:31.25 (34.41)     2:04.62 (33.37)
        2:44.30 (39.68)     3:24.13 (39.83)     3:55.81 (31.68)     4:25.77 (29.96)
 16 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           4:34.13    4:27.66  
                  29.24     1:04.63 (35.39)     1:41.33 (36.70)     2:17.12 (35.79)
        2:52.31 (35.19)     3:27.84 (35.53)     3:58.69 (30.85)     4:27.66 (28.97)
 17 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        4:41.90    4:28.06  
                  28.05     1:00.42 (32.37)     1:35.23 (34.81)     2:10.13 (34.90)
        2:49.65 (39.52)     3:28.54 (38.89)     3:58.73 (30.19)     4:28.06 (29.33)
 18 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              4:43.15    4:28.10  
                  28.25     1:00.79 (32.54)     1:37.30 (36.51)     2:13.04 (35.74)
        2:50.30 (37.26)     3:27.67 (37.37)     3:58.32 (30.65)     4:28.10 (29.78)
 19 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        4:38.52    4:28.68  
                  27.89     1:00.26 (32.37)     1:35.16 (34.90)     2:09.53 (34.37)
        2:48.48 (38.95)     3:27.99 (39.51)     3:59.20 (31.21)     4:28.68 (29.48)
 20 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:30.00    4:28.89  
                  26.66       56.99 (30.33)     1:33.06 (36.07)     2:08.40 (35.34)
        2:46.91 (38.51)     3:26.40 (39.49)     3:57.94 (31.54)     4:28.89 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 4:29.79    4:28.91  
                  28.27     1:00.27 (32.00)     1:36.27 (36.00)     2:11.70 (35.43)
        2:49.73 (38.03)     3:27.79 (38.06)     3:59.20 (31.41)     4:28.91 (29.71)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  4:44.27    4:29.28  
                  28.13       59.94 (31.81)     1:34.87 (34.93)     2:09.35 (34.48)
        2:48.31 (38.96)     3:27.13 (38.82)     3:58.40 (31.27)     4:29.28 (30.88)
 23 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             4:34.40    4:29.83  
                  27.21       58.61 (31.40)     1:33.46 (34.85)     2:08.19 (34.73)
        2:47.68 (39.49)     3:27.23 (39.55)     3:58.83 (31.60)     4:29.83 (31.00)
 24 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        4:39.00    4:30.26  
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)     1:32.41 (33.98)     2:05.94 (33.53)
        2:45.30 (39.36)     3:25.74 (40.44)     3:58.76 (33.02)     4:30.26 (31.50)
 25 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                4:38.38    4:30.49  
                  28.03     1:00.75 (32.72)     1:38.02 (37.27)     2:14.56 (36.54)
        2:52.36 (37.80)     3:30.39 (38.03)     4:01.09 (30.70)     4:30.49 (29.40)
 26 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 4:42.00    4:30.86  
                  27.76     1:00.10 (32.34)     1:35.03 (34.93)     2:09.75 (34.72)
        2:48.80 (39.05)     3:29.26 (40.46)     4:00.73 (31.47)     4:30.86 (30.13)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              4:34.73    4:31.35  
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)     1:35.72 (35.42)     2:10.45 (34.73)
        2:49.80 (39.35)     3:30.13 (40.33)     4:01.66 (31.53)     4:31.35 (29.69)
 28 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 4:32.23    4:31.58  
                  28.44     1:01.60 (33.16)     1:37.03 (35.43)     2:11.52 (34.49)
        2:50.10 (38.58)     3:28.97 (38.87)     4:00.29 (31.32)     4:31.58 (31.29)
 29 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             4:38.58    4:32.87  
                  27.65       59.60 (31.95)     1:35.00 (35.40)     2:11.17 (36.17)
        2:52.34 (41.17)     3:33.19 (40.85)     4:03.92 (30.73)     4:32.87 (28.95)
 30 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 4:39.00    4:33.15  
                  28.71     1:01.28 (32.57)     1:36.08 (34.80)     2:09.83 (33.75)
        2:50.27 (40.44)     3:31.67 (41.40)     4:03.33 (31.66)     4:33.15 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 4:29.77    4:34.14  
                  27.71     1:00.39 (32.68)     1:36.20 (35.81)     2:10.67 (34.47)
        2:50.59 (39.92)     3:30.99 (40.40)     4:03.58 (32.59)     4:34.14 (30.56)
 32 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.00    4:34.48  
                  29.77     1:05.29 (35.52)     1:40.43 (35.14)     2:15.76 (35.33)
        2:51.89 (36.13)     3:29.58 (37.69)     4:02.76 (33.18)     4:34.48 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             4:20.89    4:34.85  
                  28.38     1:00.92 (32.54)     1:36.81 (35.89)     2:11.91 (35.10)
        2:51.14 (39.23)     3:30.62 (39.48)     4:03.30 (32.68)     4:34.85 (31.55)
 34 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        4:50.00    4:35.05  
                  26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:33.71 (35.72)     2:09.66 (35.95)
        2:49.18 (39.52)     3:30.28 (41.10)     4:03.10 (32.82)     4:35.05 (31.95)
 35 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 4:42.02    4:37.99  
                  28.44     1:02.04 (33.60)     1:38.51 (36.47)     2:13.81 (35.30)
        2:53.89 (40.08)     3:35.71 (41.82)     4:07.75 (32.04)     4:37.99 (30.24)
 36 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 4:50.00    4:39.67  
                  30.37     1:04.83 (34.46)     1:41.69 (36.86)     2:18.92 (37.23)
        2:55.33 (36.41)     3:32.58 (37.25)     4:06.30 (33.72)     4:39.67 (33.37)
 37 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 4:40.00    4:41.31  
                  28.62     1:01.83 (33.21)     1:36.60 (34.77)     2:11.38 (34.78)
        2:53.93 (42.55)     3:36.87 (42.94)     4:09.65 (32.78)     4:41.31 (31.66)
 38 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                4:49.55    4:43.05  
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)     1:39.79 (36.30)     2:16.29 (36.50)
        2:58.69 (42.40)     3:41.69 (43.00)     4:12.90 (31.21)     4:43.05 (30.15)
 39 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.00    4:43.42  
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:37.25 (36.80)     2:13.89 (36.64)
        2:53.72 (39.83)     3:34.12 (40.40)     4:09.41 (35.29)     4:43.42 (34.01)
 40 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 4:50.00    4:45.71  
                  29.38     1:03.38 (34.00)     1:41.71 (38.33)     2:19.24 (37.53)
        2:58.55 (39.31)     3:39.43 (40.88)     4:13.33 (33.90)     4:45.71 (32.38)
 41 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        4:55.00    4:50.30  
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)     1:41.21 (40.54)     2:20.99 (39.78)
        2:59.91 (38.92)     3:40.31 (40.40)     4:16.32 (36.01)     4:50.30 (33.98)
 42 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 4:40.00    4:56.10  
                  29.93     1:04.91 (34.98)     1:44.68 (39.77)     2:24.79 (40.11)
        3:04.42 (39.63)     3:45.15 (40.73)     4:22.21 (37.06)     4:56.10 (33.89)
 43 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           5:07.09    4:59.15  
                  28.62     1:02.15 (33.53)     1:39.85 (37.70)     2:18.00 (38.15)
        3:02.40 (44.40)     3:50.42 (48.02)     4:26.18 (35.76)     4:59.15 (32.97)
 44 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 4:55.00    4:59.64  
                  31.24     1:06.60 (35.36)     1:46.02 (39.42)     2:26.12 (40.10)
        3:07.44 (41.32)     3:49.88 (42.44)     4:25.82 (35.94)     4:59.64 (33.82)
 -- Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  4:50.57         DQ  
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)     1:38.35 (36.82)     2:15.18 (36.83)
        2:56.80 (41.62)     3:38.63 (41.83)     4:10.68 (32.05)          DQ (31.30)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               58.47      56.21   40  
                  27.29       56.21 (28.92)                                        
  2 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose             57.37      57.09   37  
                  27.94       57.09 (29.15)                                        
  3 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U               59.86      58.50   34.5
                  28.56       58.50 (29.94)                                        
  3 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                58.47      58.50   34.5
                  28.52       58.50 (29.98)                                        
  5 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               59.01      58.60   33  
                  29.05       58.60 (29.55)                                        
  6 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                59.76      58.77   32  
                  28.62       58.77 (30.15)                                        
  7 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                  59.35      59.03   31  
                  28.92       59.03 (30.11)                                        
  8 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:00.05      59.77   30  
                  29.61       59.77 (30.16)                                        
  9 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:00.06    1:00.77   29  
                  29.78     1:00.77 (30.99)                                        
 10 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               59.60    1:01.98   28  
                  29.15     1:01.98 (32.83)                                        
B - Final
 11 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           1:00.18    1:00.12   26  
                  29.35     1:00.12 (30.77)                                        
 12 Barr, Court               SR Assumption           1:01.02    1:00.33   24  
                  29.16     1:00.33 (31.17)                                        
 13 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              1:00.79    1:00.44   22  
                  29.35     1:00.44 (31.09)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                1:01.07    1:00.47   21  
                  29.25     1:00.47 (31.22)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.65    1:00.62   20  
                  29.43     1:00.62 (31.19)                                        
 16 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:01.19    1:00.64   19  
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 17 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:01.19    1:01.11   18  
                  29.93     1:01.11 (31.18)                                        
 18 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:01.75    1:01.77   17  
                  29.80     1:01.77 (31.97)                                        
 19 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                1:00.92    1:02.15   16  
                  29.87     1:02.15 (32.28)                                        
 20 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption           1:01.45    1:02.30   14  
                  30.19     1:02.30 (32.11)                                        
C - Final
 21 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             1:02.35      58.93   11  
                  28.77       58.93 (30.16)                                        
 22 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:02.25    1:01.82    9  
                  30.13     1:01.82 (31.69)                                        
 23 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:02.73    1:01.94    8  
                  30.07     1:01.94 (31.87)                                        
 24 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:02.51    1:01.96    7  
                  29.93     1:01.96 (32.03)                                        
 25 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                1:01.85    1:02.15    6  
                  29.91     1:02.15 (32.24)                                        
 26 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.28    1:02.40    5  
                  30.17     1:02.40 (32.23)                                        
 27 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                1:02.66    1:02.47    4  
                  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)                                        
 28 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:03.23    1:02.51    3  
                  29.96     1:02.51 (32.55)                                        
 29 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 1:03.16    1:02.81    2  
                  30.28     1:02.81 (32.53)                                        
 30 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:02.53    1:03.94    1  
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           1:01.23      57.37  
                  27.88       57.37 (29.49)                                        
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens              1:01.84      58.47  
                  28.79       58.47 (29.68)                                        
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               57.96      58.47  
                  28.57       58.47 (29.90)                                        
  4 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:00.85      59.01  
                  28.02       59.01 (30.99)                                        
  5 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                1:01.71      59.35  
                  29.20       59.35 (30.15)                                        
  6 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             1:01.92      59.60  
                  27.73       59.60 (31.87)                                        
  7 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:00.40      59.76  
                  28.95       59.76 (30.81)                                        
  8 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U               59.39      59.86  
                  29.02       59.86 (30.84)                                        
  9 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:03.33    1:00.05  
                  29.60     1:00.05 (30.45)                                        
 10 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:01.59    1:00.06  
                  29.10     1:00.06 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             59.98    1:00.18  
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)                                        
 12 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.72    1:00.65  
                  29.56     1:00.65 (31.09)                                        
 13 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              1:03.08    1:00.79  
                  29.48     1:00.79 (31.31)                                        
 14 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                1:07.91    1:00.92  
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)                                        
 15 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             59.89    1:01.02  
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                1:01.20    1:01.07  
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)                                        
 17 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:02.57    1:01.19  
                  28.93     1:01.19 (32.26)                                        
 17 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:03.35    1:01.19  
                  29.34     1:01.19 (31.85)                                        
 19 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption           1:02.14    1:01.45  
                  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)                                        
 20 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:03.10    1:01.75  
                  29.56     1:01.75 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                1:03.26    1:01.85  
                  29.27     1:01.85 (32.58)                                        
 22 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:01.92    1:02.25  
                  30.22     1:02.25 (32.03)                                        
 23 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             1:02.21    1:02.35  
                  30.54     1:02.35 (31.81)                                        
 24 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:03.88    1:02.51  
                  30.23     1:02.51 (32.28)                                        
 25 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:03.72    1:02.53  
                  30.46     1:02.53 (32.07)                                        
 26 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                1:02.56    1:02.66  
                  30.15     1:02.66 (32.51)                                        
 27 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:04.83    1:02.73  
                  30.03     1:02.73 (32.70)                                        
 28 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 1:02.42    1:03.16  
                  30.63     1:03.16 (32.53)                                        
 29 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:03.07    1:03.23  
                  30.19     1:03.23 (33.04)                                        
 30 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.22    1:03.28  
                  30.35     1:03.28 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis             1:07.93    1:03.56  
                  30.74     1:03.56 (32.82)                                        
 32 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                1:05.88    1:03.72  
                  30.81     1:03.72 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption           1:03.19    1:03.79  
                  31.19     1:03.79 (32.60)                                        
 34 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.68    1:03.83  
                  30.76     1:03.83 (33.07)                                        
 35 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                 1:02.74    1:04.23  
                  31.23     1:04.23 (33.00)                                        
 36 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:02.16    1:04.30  
                  30.97     1:04.30 (33.33)                                        
 37 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley              1:06.82    1:04.41  
                  31.15     1:04.41 (33.26)                                        
 38 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              1:07.91    1:04.43  
                  31.83     1:04.43 (32.60)                                        
 39 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis             1:07.21    1:04.86  
                  31.60     1:04.86 (33.26)                                        
 40 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens              1:07.37    1:04.92  
                  31.13     1:04.92 (33.79)                                        
 41 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis             1:08.03    1:04.93  
                  32.04     1:04.93 (32.89)                                        
 42 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             1:08.34    1:05.56  
                  32.10     1:05.56 (33.46)                                        
 43 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.42    1:05.78  
                  31.79     1:05.78 (33.99)                                        
 44 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 1:03.82    1:05.81  
                  32.33     1:05.81 (33.48)                                        
 45 Power, Kira               FR Stevens              1:07.64    1:05.85  
                  32.14     1:05.85 (33.71)                                        
 46 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            1:06.66    1:06.10  
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)                                        
 47 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:08.75    1:06.24  
                  31.93     1:06.24 (34.31)                                        
 48 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 1:09.01    1:06.56  
                  32.09     1:06.56 (34.47)                                        
 49 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis             1:11.30    1:07.05  
                  32.32     1:07.05 (34.73)                                        
 50 Soriano, Thalia           JR Saint Rose           1:09.72    1:07.19  
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)                                        
 51 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.26    1:07.23  
                  32.24     1:07.23 (34.99)                                        
 52 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.09    1:07.34  
                  32.64     1:07.34 (34.70)                                        
 53 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley              1:12.19    1:07.62  
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)                                        
 54 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                  1:14.06    1:10.07  
                  33.15     1:10.07 (36.92)                                        
 55 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              1:10.30    1:10.73  
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)                                        
 56 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley              1:12.15    1:12.14  
                  35.52     1:12.14 (36.62)                                        
 57 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                1:14.00    1:14.68  
                  36.00     1:14.68 (38.68)                                        
 -- Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              1:00.39     X59.95  
                  29.26       59.95 (30.69)                                        
 -- LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           1:02.81   X1:00.87  
                  30.44     1:00.87 (30.43)                                        
 -- Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:03.04   X1:01.28  
                  29.93     1:01.28 (31.35)                                        
 -- Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           1:02.39   X1:01.33  
                  30.16     1:01.33 (31.17)                                        
 -- Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           1:03.53   X1:02.61  
                  30.63     1:02.61 (31.98)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:03.51   X1:02.90  
                  30.63     1:02.90 (32.27)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:03.88   X1:03.04  
                  30.92     1:03.04 (32.12)                                        
 -- Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           1:04.07   X1:05.76  
                  31.65     1:05.76 (34.11)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                 1:05.35   X1:06.85  
                  32.16     1:06.85 (34.69)                                        
 -- Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:16.03   X1:09.81  
                  33.24     1:09.81 (36.57)                                        
 -- Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                1:11.75   X1:11.15  
                  34.45     1:11.15 (36.70)                                        
 -- Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                1:15.00   X1:18.13  
                  38.15     1:18.13 (39.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          50.90      49.92   40  
                  24.36       49.92 (25.56)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               50.37      50.38   37  
                  24.36       50.38 (26.02)                                        
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    51.88      51.99   35  
                  25.23       51.99 (26.76)                                        
  4 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens                52.36      52.19   34  
  5 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  52.61      52.24   33  
                  25.60       52.24 (26.64)                                        
  6 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    52.45      53.08   32  
                  25.43       53.08 (27.65)                                        
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                53.25      53.13   31  
                  25.71       53.13 (27.42)                                        
  8 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                53.72      53.40   30  
                  25.84       53.40 (27.56)                                        
  9 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                54.19      54.06   29  
                  26.06       54.06 (28.00)                                        
 10 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          53.58      54.22   28  
                  26.00       54.22 (28.22)                                        
B - Final
 11 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               54.38      54.13   26  
                  25.86       54.13 (28.27)                                        
 12 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          54.67      54.16   24  
                  26.56       54.16 (27.60)                                        
 13 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                  55.31      54.24   22  
                  26.42       54.24 (27.82)                                        
 14 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               55.20      54.34   21  
                  26.33       54.34 (28.01)                                        
 15 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                55.00      54.67   20  
                  26.48       54.67 (28.19)                                        
 16 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             55.02      55.12   19  
                  26.67       55.12 (28.45)                                        
 17 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          54.81      55.35   18  
                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)                                        
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               54.73      55.56   17  
                  26.94       55.56 (28.62)                                        
 19 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                55.20      55.92   16  
                  27.06       55.92 (28.86)                                        
 20 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   54.41      56.60   14  
                  27.13       56.60 (29.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               55.52      53.89   11  
                  26.32       53.89 (27.57)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                  55.51      54.85    9  
                  26.81       54.85 (28.04)                                        
 23 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   55.74      55.75    8  
                  26.27       55.75 (29.48)                                        
 24 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               55.47      55.90    7  
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)                                        
 25 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   56.20      56.21    6  
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               56.12      56.22    5  
                  27.28       56.22 (28.94)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  56.66      56.44    4  
                  27.80       56.44 (28.64)                                        
 28 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  56.68      56.57    3  
                  27.43       56.57 (29.14)                                        
 29 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                    56.59      56.63    2  
                  27.87       56.63 (28.76)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               56.56      56.76    1  
                  27.48       56.76 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               53.59      50.37  
                  24.29       50.37 (26.08)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          51.38      50.90  
                  24.55       50.90 (26.35)                                        
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    54.29      51.88  
                  25.22       51.88 (26.66)                                        
  4 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens                53.39      52.36  
                  25.34       52.36 (27.02)                                        
  5 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    54.57      52.45  
                  25.23       52.45 (27.22)                                        
  6 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  54.66      52.61  
                  25.74       52.61 (26.87)                                        
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                54.82      53.25  
                  25.47       53.25 (27.78)                                        
  8 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          55.42      53.58  
                  25.42       53.58 (28.16)                                        
  9 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                54.23      53.72  
                  26.05       53.72 (27.67)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                54.97      54.19  
                  26.25       54.19 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               55.02      54.38  
                  25.98       54.38 (28.40)                                        
 12 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   53.33      54.41  
                  26.31       54.41 (28.10)                                        
 13 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          55.83      54.67  
                  26.65       54.67 (28.02)                                        
 14 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               58.20      54.73  
                  26.64       54.73 (28.09)                                        
 15 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          56.15      54.81  
                  26.67       54.81 (28.14)                                        
 16 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                55.41      55.00  
                  26.52       55.00 (28.48)                                        
 17 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             55.59      55.02  
                  26.30       55.02 (28.72)                                        
 18 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                56.38      55.20  
                  26.28       55.20 (28.92)                                        
 18 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               54.91      55.20  
                  26.89       55.20 (28.31)                                        
 20 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                  56.68      55.31  
                  26.94       55.31 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               56.93      55.47  
                  27.07       55.47 (28.40)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                  56.12      55.51  
                  26.95       55.51 (28.56)                                        
 23 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               54.95      55.52  
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)                                        
 24 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   56.92      55.74  
                  26.28       55.74 (29.46)                                        
 25 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               55.65      56.12  
                  27.20       56.12 (28.92)                                        
 26 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   56.00      56.20  
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)                                        
 27 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               57.56      56.56  
                  27.30       56.56 (29.26)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  1:00.37      56.59  
                  27.87       56.59 (28.72)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.13      56.66  
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)                                        
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  54.16      56.68  
                  27.19       56.68 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   54.91      56.72  
                  27.74       56.72 (28.98)                                        
 32 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               57.51      56.72  
                  27.74       56.72 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   57.26      56.80  
                  27.38       56.80 (29.42)                                        
 34 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          59.03      56.92  
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
 35 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:01.21      57.90  
                  27.52       57.90 (30.38)                                        
 36 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens                55.40      58.02  
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)                                        
 37 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley                58.60      58.24  
                  28.70       58.24 (29.54)                                        
 38 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                   58.60      58.84  
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)                                        
 39 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens              1:01.85    1:00.25  
                  29.16     1:00.25 (31.09)                                        
 40 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose           1:06.23    1:00.44  
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)                                        
 40 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.24    1:00.44  
                  29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)                                        
 42 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:01.34    1:00.49  
                  29.01     1:00.49 (31.48)                                        
 43 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              1:02.11    1:00.70  
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)                                        
 44 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.23    1:01.52  
                  30.34     1:01.52 (31.18)                                        
 45 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                  1:03.21    1:01.78  
 46 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.00    1:02.96  
                  30.25     1:02.96 (32.71)                                        
 47 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:05.82    1:03.18  
                  30.74     1:03.18 (32.44)                                        
 48 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:02.91    1:03.28  
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)                                        
 49 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:04.19  
                  31.67     1:04.19 (32.52)                                        
 -- Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               56.78     X55.52  
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)                                        
 -- Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   59.00     X55.72  
                  26.92       55.72 (28.80)                                        
 -- Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   57.00     X57.79  
                  27.50       57.79 (30.29)                                        
 -- Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              1:00.41     X58.19  
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
 -- Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 1:09.10   X1:07.46  
                  32.88     1:07.46 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    26.51      26.06   40  
  2 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             26.58      26.33   37  
  3 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          26.86      26.66   35  
  4 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             26.86      26.73   34  
  5 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  27.04      26.97   33  
  6 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens                27.25      27.10   32  
  7 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                27.35      27.37   31  
  8 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              27.82      27.48   30  
  9 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers          27.65      27.75   29  
 10 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption             27.95      27.96   28  
B - Final
 11 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley                28.11      27.52   26  
 12 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption             28.03      27.66   24  
 13 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   28.36      27.71   22  
 14 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          28.10      27.81   21  
 15 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                   28.08      27.84   20  
 16 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                    28.25      27.94   19  
 17 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption             28.52      28.20   18  
 18 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              28.41      28.28   17  
 19 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             28.43      28.40   16  
 20 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               28.24      28.55   14  
C - Final
 21 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                    28.73      28.36   11  
 22 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                   28.97      28.39    9  
 23 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers          29.11      28.80    8  
 24 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              28.93      28.84    7  
 25 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                28.78      28.87    6  
 26 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                   28.97      29.06    5  
 27 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens                29.47      29.09    4  
 28 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                   29.26      29.22    3  
 29 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    29.65      29.61    2  
 30 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    29.86      29.67    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    27.73      26.51  
  2 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             27.32      26.58  
  3 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          27.65      26.86  
  3 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             27.11      26.86  
  5 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  26.50      27.04  
  6 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens                30.98      27.25  
  7 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                29.01      27.35  
  8 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                  27.50      27.54  
  9 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers          28.50      27.65  
 10 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              28.50      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption             28.12      27.95  
 12 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption             28.35      28.03  
 13 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                   28.90      28.08  
 14 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          28.79      28.10  
 15 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley                29.25      28.11  
 16 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               30.06      28.24  
 17 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                    29.31      28.25  
 18 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   27.99      28.36  
 19 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              28.80      28.41  
 20 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             29.99      28.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption             28.58      28.52  
 22 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                    30.08      28.73  
 23 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                35.40      28.78  
 24 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              29.75      28.93  
 25 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                   27.96      28.97  
 25 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                   28.75      28.97  
 27 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers          29.77      29.11  
 28 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                   29.68      29.26  
 29 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens                27.50      29.47  
 30 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    34.00      29.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    34.00      29.86  
 32 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley                33.06      30.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bulman, Emma              SO Clark                  31.04      30.18  
 33 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    32.00      30.18  
 35 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    32.00      30.19  
 36 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                  30.36      30.39  
 37 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack              31.72      30.86  
 38 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens                36.20      31.14  
 39 Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers          33.00      31.67  
 40 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose                NT      31.85  
 41 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                  33.17      32.99  
 -- Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U                  NT     X26.38  
 -- Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             29.99     X27.78  
 -- Nie, Celine                  BABC                   28.01     X29.14  
 -- Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  28.50     X30.04  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  23.45      22.86   40  
  2 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          23.34      22.89   37  
  3 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  23.32      23.02   35  
  4 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          23.26      23.22   34  
  5 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  23.35      23.31   33  
  6 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                23.65      23.43   32  
  7 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          23.36      23.45   31  
  8 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  23.56      23.54   29.5
  8 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    23.30      23.54   29.5
 10 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                23.67      23.66   28  
B - Final
 11 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                23.83      23.77   26  
 12 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          23.99      23.85   24  
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                24.32      23.97   22  
 14 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                23.87      23.98   21  
 15 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   24.29      24.21   20  
 16 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   24.23      24.26   19  
 17 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    24.65      24.40   18  
 18 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                24.38      24.54   17  
 19 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  24.56      24.55   16  
 20 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          24.61      24.57   14  
C - Final
 21 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   25.73      24.38   11  
 22 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  24.75      24.72    9  
 23 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  24.75      24.95    8  
 24 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                25.18      25.26    7  
 25 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          25.86      25.35    6  
 26 Ebersold, William            RWU                    25.43      25.45    5  
 27 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   26.07      26.11    4  
 28 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                26.44      26.14    3  
 29 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                    25.99      26.21    2  
 30 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   25.94      26.22    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          23.90      23.26  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                       NT      23.30  
  3 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  23.05      23.32  
  4 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          23.17      23.34  
  5 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  22.30      23.35  
  6 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          23.90      23.36  
  7 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  22.90      23.45  
  8 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  22.90      23.56  
  9 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                25.93      23.65  
 10 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                24.43      23.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                24.40      23.83  
 12 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                25.23      23.87  
 13 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          24.19      23.99  
 14 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   24.08      24.23  
 15 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   24.52      24.29  
 16 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                24.67      24.32  
 17 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                24.10      24.38  
 18 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  23.50      24.56  
 19 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          25.00      24.61  
 20 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    26.00      24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  25.00      24.75  
 21 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  24.99      24.75  
 23 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                   NT      25.18  
 24 Ebersold, William            RWU                    26.03      25.43  
 25 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   24.56      25.73  
 26 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          26.96      25.86  
 27 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   26.80      25.94  
 28 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                    30.01      25.99  
 29 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   26.31      26.07  
 30 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                28.00      26.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  28.50      26.51  
 32 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers          27.18      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                27.65      26.76  
 34 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  30.50      27.36  
 35 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    27.88      27.49  
 36 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  28.50      27.69  
 37 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  28.08      27.88  
 38 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley                30.49      28.18  
 39 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  28.39      28.23  
 40 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   29.50      29.05  
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               23.56     X24.37  
 -- Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               24.34     X24.81  
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   24.60     X26.12  
 -- Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.00     X26.61  
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   23.10         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:54.08    1:51.76   40  
                  25.54       53.62 (28.08)     1:22.65 (29.03)     1:51.76 (29.11)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:56.35    1:53.23   37  
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)     1:24.33 (29.29)     1:53.23 (28.90)
  3 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:58.33    1:54.47   35  
                  27.28       56.11 (28.83)     1:25.32 (29.21)     1:54.47 (29.15)
  4 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:57.97    1:56.39   34  
                  27.26       56.50 (29.24)     1:26.44 (29.94)     1:56.39 (29.95)
  5 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:57.07    1:56.59   33  
                  27.25       56.92 (29.67)     1:26.58 (29.66)     1:56.59 (30.01)
  6 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              1:58.43    1:56.89   32  
                  27.04       56.77 (29.73)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:56.89 (29.84)
  7 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                1:56.17    1:57.86   31  
                  26.47       55.70 (29.23)     1:26.39 (30.69)     1:57.86 (31.47)
  8 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens              1:55.00    1:58.73   30  
                  26.70       56.34 (29.64)     1:27.47 (31.13)     1:58.73 (31.26)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                1:58.22    2:00.07   29  
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:28.19 (31.00)     2:00.07 (31.88)
 10 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                1:58.60    2:01.79   28  
                  28.44       58.43 (29.99)     1:29.66 (31.23)     2:01.79 (32.13)
B - Final
 11 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:00.04    1:53.54   26  
                  26.69       55.68 (28.99)     1:24.67 (28.99)     1:53.54 (28.87)
 12 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           1:59.39    1:56.75   24  
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)     1:27.00 (30.38)     1:56.75 (29.75)
 13 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:58.68    1:56.97   22  
                  27.47       56.98 (29.51)     1:27.03 (30.05)     1:56.97 (29.94)
 14 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.61    1:57.39   21  
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)     1:27.85 (30.28)     1:57.39 (29.54)
 15 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                1:59.19    1:58.77   20  
                  27.49       57.61 (30.12)     1:28.59 (30.98)     1:58.77 (30.18)
 16 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             1:59.19    1:59.03   19  
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.58 (30.89)     1:59.03 (30.45)
 17 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              1:59.63    1:59.14   18  
                  27.29       57.37 (30.08)     1:28.43 (31.06)     1:59.14 (30.71)
 18 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                1:58.95    1:59.49   17  
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)     1:28.25 (31.05)     1:59.49 (31.24)
 19 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           1:59.67    2:00.18   16  
                  28.09       58.06 (29.97)     1:29.26 (31.20)     2:00.18 (30.92)
 20 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley              2:00.33    2:00.25   14  
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:29.17 (31.27)     2:00.25 (31.08)
C - Final
 21 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             2:01.45    1:58.71   11  
                  27.46       57.48 (30.02)     1:28.44 (30.96)     1:58.71 (30.27)
 22 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                2:00.83    1:59.26    9  
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:29.35 (31.00)     1:59.26 (29.91)
 23 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  2:01.15    1:59.82    8  
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)     1:28.48 (30.89)     1:59.82 (31.34)
 24 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:00.55    2:00.14    7  
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:30.11 (31.20)     2:00.14 (30.03)
 25 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:01.10    2:00.52    6  
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)     1:30.10 (31.14)     2:00.52 (30.42)
 26 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.44    2:01.21    5  
                  28.32       58.72 (30.40)     1:30.20 (31.48)     2:01.21 (31.01)
 27 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            2:01.10    2:01.34    4  
                  28.01       58.94 (30.93)     1:30.03 (31.09)     2:01.34 (31.31)
 28 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 2:00.69    2:01.78    3  
                  28.00       58.99 (30.99)     1:30.62 (31.63)     2:01.78 (31.16)
 29 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:01.21    2:02.51    2  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)     1:30.99 (31.80)     2:02.51 (31.52)
 30 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  2:01.31    2:03.14    1  
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)     1:31.02 (32.51)     2:03.14 (32.12)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:56.48    1:54.08  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:24.54 (29.90)     1:54.08 (29.54)
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens              2:00.51    1:55.00  
                  26.63       55.87 (29.24)     1:25.72 (29.85)     1:55.00 (29.28)
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                1:57.76    1:56.17  
                  26.47       55.65 (29.18)     1:25.83 (30.18)     1:56.17 (30.34)
  4 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:55.31    1:56.35  
                  27.03       56.37 (29.34)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:56.35 (29.94)
  5 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:57.31    1:57.07  
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)     1:26.69 (29.75)     1:57.07 (30.38)
  6 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:58.26    1:57.97  
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.40 (30.36)     1:57.97 (30.57)
  7 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                2:02.12    1:58.22  
                  27.42       56.60 (29.18)     1:26.70 (30.10)     1:58.22 (31.52)
  8 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:59.78    1:58.33  
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)     1:28.19 (30.35)     1:58.33 (30.14)
  9 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              2:02.80    1:58.43  
                  27.18       57.03 (29.85)     1:27.91 (30.88)     1:58.43 (30.52)
 10 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                2:05.04    1:58.60  
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)     1:28.18 (30.42)     1:58.60 (30.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.72    1:58.61  
                  27.10       56.87 (29.77)     1:27.69 (30.82)     1:58.61 (30.92)
 12 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:55.82    1:58.68  
                  27.46       57.15 (29.69)     1:27.99 (30.84)     1:58.68 (30.69)
 13 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:03.50    1:58.95  
                  27.65       57.71 (30.06)     1:28.44 (30.73)     1:58.95 (30.51)
 14 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             2:01.30    1:59.19  
                  27.72       57.72 (30.00)     1:28.51 (30.79)     1:59.19 (30.68)
 14 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                2:03.11    1:59.19  
                  28.10       58.50 (30.40)     1:29.39 (30.89)     1:59.19 (29.80)
 16 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           2:01.16    1:59.39  
                  28.21       58.89 (30.68)     1:29.70 (30.81)     1:59.39 (29.69)
 17 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              2:01.79    1:59.63  
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)     1:28.42 (30.94)     1:59.63 (31.21)
 18 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           1:59.28    1:59.67  
                  28.09       58.08 (29.99)     1:28.92 (30.84)     1:59.67 (30.75)
 19 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             1:57.52    2:00.04  
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:29.31 (30.81)     2:00.04 (30.73)
 20 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley              2:00.75    2:00.33  
                  27.89       58.48 (30.59)     1:29.88 (31.40)     2:00.33 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:03.30    2:00.55  
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)     1:30.42 (31.30)     2:00.55 (30.13)
 22 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 1:59.51    2:00.69  
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.37 (31.00)     2:00.69 (31.32)
 23 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                2:04.89    2:00.83  
                  27.96       59.01 (31.05)     1:30.18 (31.17)     2:00.83 (30.65)
 24 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            2:07.13    2:01.10  
                  28.26       59.40 (31.14)     1:30.17 (30.77)     2:01.10 (30.93)
 24 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:01.92    2:01.10  
                  27.37       58.06 (30.69)     1:30.19 (32.13)     2:01.10 (30.91)
 26 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  2:02.05    2:01.15  
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)     1:30.21 (31.00)     2:01.15 (30.94)
 27 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:03.19    2:01.21  
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)     1:30.09 (31.19)     2:01.21 (31.12)
 28 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  2:07.84    2:01.31  
                  28.07       58.31 (30.24)     1:30.05 (31.74)     2:01.31 (31.26)
 29 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.73    2:01.44  
                  28.93       59.52 (30.59)     1:30.86 (31.34)     2:01.44 (30.58)
 30 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             1:59.17    2:01.45  
                  28.10       58.58 (30.48)     1:29.96 (31.38)     2:01.45 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.30    2:01.63  
                  28.91       59.82 (30.91)     1:30.81 (30.99)     2:01.63 (30.82)
 32 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.52    2:01.70  
                  28.42       59.19 (30.77)     1:30.58 (31.39)     2:01.70 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley              2:05.91    2:01.74  
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:30.75 (31.26)     2:01.74 (30.99)
 34 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley              2:04.25    2:02.00  
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:30.78 (31.66)     2:02.00 (31.22)
 34 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             2:09.82    2:02.00  
                  27.93       58.71 (30.78)     1:30.19 (31.48)     2:02.00 (31.81)
 36 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            2:04.17    2:02.27  
                  28.18       59.40 (31.22)     1:30.60 (31.20)     2:02.27 (31.67)
 37 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption           1:59.70    2:02.31  
                  28.20       58.88 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.48)     2:02.31 (31.95)
 38 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                2:06.66    2:02.50  
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)     1:31.30 (31.75)     2:02.50 (31.20)
 39 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 2:01.94    2:02.64  
                  27.85       58.34 (30.49)     1:30.40 (32.06)     2:02.64 (32.24)
 40 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.41    2:02.65  
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.89 (31.40)     2:02.65 (31.76)
 41 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:02.71    2:02.73  
                  28.33       58.73 (30.40)     1:30.29 (31.56)     2:02.73 (32.44)
 42 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:05.64    2:02.89  
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)     1:31.49 (31.93)     2:02.89 (31.40)
 43 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:57.52    2:02.93  
                  27.64       58.53 (30.89)     1:30.49 (31.96)     2:02.93 (32.44)
 44 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:06.65    2:03.28  
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)     1:31.72 (31.85)     2:03.28 (31.56)
 45 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            2:12.17    2:03.44  
                  27.44       58.56 (31.12)     1:31.21 (32.65)     2:03.44 (32.23)
 46 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley              2:06.78    2:03.95  
                  28.60     1:00.25 (31.65)     1:31.71 (31.46)     2:03.95 (32.24)
 47 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              2:09.60    2:04.13  
                  28.72       59.95 (31.23)     1:32.14 (32.19)     2:04.13 (31.99)
 48 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 2:02.64    2:04.25  
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)     1:31.88 (32.39)     2:04.25 (32.37)
 49 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.99    2:04.30  
                  28.81     1:00.05 (31.24)     1:32.38 (32.33)     2:04.30 (31.92)
 50 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 2:09.48    2:04.71  
                  29.55     1:01.27 (31.72)     1:33.35 (32.08)     2:04.71 (31.36)
 51 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley              2:09.22    2:04.76  
                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)     1:32.55 (32.47)     2:04.76 (32.21)
 52 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:56.56    2:05.13  
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)     1:31.39 (33.70)     2:05.13 (33.74)
 53 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:02.56    2:05.19  
                  28.47     1:00.11 (31.64)     1:32.87 (32.76)     2:05.19 (32.32)
 54 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack            2:12.00    2:05.29  
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:32.34 (32.86)     2:05.29 (32.95)
 55 Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens              2:10.12    2:06.13  
                  29.09     1:01.22 (32.13)     1:34.18 (32.96)     2:06.13 (31.95)
 56 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                  2:09.63    2:06.56  
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:33.21 (32.62)     2:06.56 (33.35)
 57 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             2:14.47    2:06.77  
                  29.21     1:00.94 (31.73)     1:33.69 (32.75)     2:06.77 (33.08)
 58 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            2:09.41    2:07.02  
                  28.72     1:00.94 (32.22)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:07.02 (33.20)
 59 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack            2:10.10    2:07.53  
                  28.41     1:00.18 (31.77)     1:33.79 (33.61)     2:07.53 (33.74)
 60 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.62    2:07.90  
                  29.24     1:01.28 (32.04)     1:34.23 (32.95)     2:07.90 (33.67)
 61 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:08.75    2:07.94  
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)     1:34.37 (33.96)     2:07.94 (33.57)
 62 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            2:16.63    2:08.49  
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:36.68 (34.73)     2:08.49 (31.81)
 63 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose           2:08.33    2:08.59  
                  29.78     1:00.89 (31.11)     1:34.29 (33.40)     2:08.59 (34.30)
 64 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.11    2:08.75  
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)     1:36.11 (33.21)     2:08.75 (32.64)
 65 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley              2:15.91    2:08.80  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)     1:35.98 (33.84)     2:08.80 (32.82)
 66 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.78    2:09.85  
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)     1:36.64 (34.11)     2:09.85 (33.21)
 67 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.00    2:10.31  
                  29.23     1:01.55 (32.32)     1:35.44 (33.89)     2:10.31 (34.87)
 68 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.00    2:10.46  
                  29.89     1:02.82 (32.93)     1:37.01 (34.19)     2:10.46 (33.45)
 69 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                  2:10.65    2:11.38  
                  29.98     1:02.92 (32.94)     1:37.05 (34.13)     2:11.38 (34.33)
 70 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis             2:12.00    2:11.55  
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)     1:37.82 (34.09)     2:11.55 (33.73)
 71 Kannally, Shannon         FR RWU                  2:13.18    2:11.59  
                  30.34     1:02.81 (32.47)     1:36.91 (34.10)     2:11.59 (34.68)
 72 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.00    2:11.61  
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)     1:35.95 (34.14)     2:11.61 (35.66)
 73 Muratori, Amelia          JR Clark                2:15.00    2:12.04  
                  29.53     1:02.29 (32.76)     1:37.37 (35.08)     2:12.04 (34.67)
 74 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose           2:19.32    2:13.21  
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:39.20 (34.49)     2:13.21 (34.01)
 75 Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers        2:20.97    2:14.08  
                  30.05     1:04.17 (34.12)     1:39.51 (35.34)     2:14.08 (34.57)
 76 Collins, Cass                BABC                 2:17.97    2:15.39  
                  30.78     1:04.79 (34.01)     1:40.33 (35.54)     2:15.39 (35.06)
 77 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:19.99    2:15.41  
                  31.20     1:05.76 (34.56)     1:41.36 (35.60)     2:15.41 (34.05)
 78 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens              2:21.36    2:16.43  
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)     1:42.81 (36.00)     2:16.43 (33.62)
 79 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack            2:25.96    2:20.62  
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)     1:43.16 (37.52)     2:20.62 (37.46)
 80 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose           2:29.12    2:22.96  
                  33.18     1:09.72 (36.54)     1:47.09 (37.37)     2:22.96 (35.87)
 81 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            2:26.39    2:24.56  
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)     1:46.63 (38.20)     2:24.56 (37.93)
 -- Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           2:01.14   X1:57.56  
                  27.95       58.04 (30.09)     1:28.33 (30.29)     1:57.56 (29.23)
 -- Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              2:02.06   X1:59.20  
                  27.23       57.59 (30.36)     1:28.46 (30.87)     1:59.20 (30.74)
 -- Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              2:04.26   X2:02.18  
                  28.55       59.91 (31.36)     1:30.77 (30.86)     2:02.18 (31.41)
 -- Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 2:04.36   X2:06.21  
                  29.51     1:01.64 (32.13)     1:34.31 (32.67)     2:06.21 (31.90)
 -- Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                 2:06.80   X2:08.46  
                  29.45     1:02.03 (32.58)     1:35.41 (33.38)     2:08.46 (33.05)
 -- Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 2:15.00   X2:08.68  
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)     1:36.24 (33.20)     2:08.68 (32.44)
 -- Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 2:10.00   X2:08.95  
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)     1:36.06 (33.16)     2:08.95 (32.89)
 -- Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:10.00   X2:09.24  
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)     1:36.34 (33.84)     2:09.24 (32.90)
 -- Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 2:10.25   X2:12.84  
                  30.24     1:03.90 (33.66)     1:38.83 (34.93)     2:12.84 (34.01)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                1:41.58    1:41.06   40  
                  23.63       49.34 (25.71)     1:15.17 (25.83)     1:41.06 (25.89)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:42.14    1:41.71   37  
                  23.96       50.07 (26.11)     1:15.75 (25.68)     1:41.71 (25.96)
  3 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                1:42.20    1:42.04   35  
                  24.13       49.89 (25.76)     1:16.20 (26.31)     1:42.04 (25.84)
  4 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              1:43.15    1:43.11   34  
                  24.14       50.54 (26.40)     1:16.39 (25.85)     1:43.11 (26.72)
  5 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:44.19    1:43.39   33  
                  24.10       50.37 (26.27)     1:16.79 (26.42)     1:43.39 (26.60)
  6 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:44.70    1:44.42   32  
                  24.19       51.03 (26.84)     1:17.44 (26.41)     1:44.42 (26.98)
  7 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              1:45.00    1:44.58   31  
                  24.54       51.01 (26.47)     1:17.78 (26.77)     1:44.58 (26.80)
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                1:44.96    1:44.99   30  
                  23.54       50.10 (26.56)     1:17.38 (27.28)     1:44.99 (27.61)
  9 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:44.91    1:45.94   29  
                  25.85       52.55 (26.70)     1:18.99 (26.44)     1:45.94 (26.95)
 10 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              1:45.04    1:48.56   28  
                  24.90       52.11 (27.21)     1:20.39 (28.28)     1:48.56 (28.17)
B - Final
 11 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        1:45.54    1:44.37   26  
                  24.37       50.39 (26.02)     1:17.27 (26.88)     1:44.37 (27.10)
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens              1:45.90    1:44.92   24  
                  24.57       51.02 (26.45)     1:18.02 (27.00)     1:44.92 (26.90)
 13 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:47.24    1:45.46   22  
                  24.61       51.18 (26.57)     1:18.48 (27.30)     1:45.46 (26.98)
 14 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers        1:47.10    1:45.92   21  
                  25.11       52.16 (27.05)     1:19.28 (27.12)     1:45.92 (26.64)
 15 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:46.70    1:46.04   20  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)     1:19.70 (27.34)     1:46.04 (26.34)
 16 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:47.12    1:47.42   19  
                  25.27       52.65 (27.38)     1:20.19 (27.54)     1:47.42 (27.23)
 17 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:47.06    1:49.08   18  
                  24.83       52.06 (27.23)     1:20.30 (28.24)     1:49.08 (28.78)
 18 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens              1:45.94    1:49.28   17  
                  25.04       52.60 (27.56)     1:20.87 (28.27)     1:49.28 (28.41)
 19 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 1:47.50    1:49.85   16  
                  25.66       53.63 (27.97)     1:21.91 (28.28)     1:49.85 (27.94)
 20 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        1:46.31    1:55.37   14  
                  24.55       52.84 (28.29)     1:24.12 (31.28)     1:55.37 (31.25)
C - Final
 21 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:47.99    1:46.15   11  
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:19.04 (26.88)     1:46.15 (27.11)
 22 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:49.03    1:46.34    9  
                  25.12       52.62 (27.50)     1:19.70 (27.08)     1:46.34 (26.64)
 23 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:48.63    1:47.26    8  
                  25.05       52.92 (27.87)     1:20.62 (27.70)     1:47.26 (26.64)
 24 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers        1:48.10    1:47.53    7  
                  25.08       52.56 (27.48)     1:20.12 (27.56)     1:47.53 (27.41)
 25 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis             1:48.88    1:47.75    6  
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)     1:19.75 (27.91)     1:47.75 (28.00)
 26 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                1:49.03    1:48.32    5  
                  25.07       52.69 (27.62)     1:20.49 (27.80)     1:48.32 (27.83)
 27 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        1:48.67    1:48.77    4  
                  25.74       53.03 (27.29)     1:21.19 (28.16)     1:48.77 (27.58)
 28 Smits, David              JR Rowan                1:48.99    1:49.35    3  
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)     1:21.49 (28.15)     1:49.35 (27.86)
 29 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.47    1:50.27    2  
                  25.14       53.70 (28.56)     1:22.35 (28.65)     1:50.27 (27.92)
 30 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                1:48.34    1:50.52    1  
                  24.83       52.53 (27.70)     1:21.25 (28.72)     1:50.52 (29.27)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                1:45.35    1:41.58  
                  23.54       49.11 (25.57)     1:15.20 (26.09)     1:41.58 (26.38)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:47.68    1:42.14  
                  24.54       51.41 (26.87)     1:16.50 (25.09)     1:42.14 (25.64)
  3 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                1:47.40    1:42.20  
                  24.56       50.18 (25.62)     1:16.47 (26.29)     1:42.20 (25.73)
  4 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              1:45.70    1:43.15  
                  23.85       49.93 (26.08)     1:16.11 (26.18)     1:43.15 (27.04)
  5 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:46.42    1:44.19  
                  24.26       50.78 (26.52)     1:17.48 (26.70)     1:44.19 (26.71)
  6 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:43.66    1:44.70  
                  23.71       50.89 (27.18)     1:18.14 (27.25)     1:44.70 (26.56)
  7 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:52.80    1:44.91  
                                  52.02 ( )     1:18.47 (26.45)     1:44.91 (26.44)
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                1:53.45    1:44.96  
                  23.28       49.53 (26.25)     1:17.16 (27.63)     1:44.96 (27.80)
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              1:48.11    1:45.00  
                  24.70       51.34 (26.64)     1:18.11 (26.77)     1:45.00 (26.89)
 10 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              1:47.11    1:45.04  
                  24.96       51.51 (26.55)     1:18.24 (26.73)     1:45.04 (26.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        1:51.39    1:45.54  
                  24.92       51.58 (26.66)     1:18.49 (26.91)     1:45.54 (27.05)
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens              1:50.93    1:45.90  
                  24.37       51.58 (27.21)     1:18.73 (27.15)     1:45.90 (27.17)
 13 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens              1:49.50    1:45.94  
                  25.12       52.15 (27.03)     1:19.08 (26.93)     1:45.94 (26.86)
 14 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.25    1:46.31  
                  24.20       50.76 (26.56)     1:18.14 (27.38)     1:46.31 (28.17)
 15 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:52.61    1:46.70  
                  24.53       51.89 (27.36)     1:19.52 (27.63)     1:46.70 (27.18)
 16 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:53.99    1:47.06  
                  25.05       52.03 (26.98)     1:19.46 (27.43)     1:47.06 (27.60)
 17 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers        1:48.96    1:47.10  
                  24.66       51.82 (27.16)     1:19.12 (27.30)     1:47.10 (27.98)
 18 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:48.10    1:47.12  
                  25.24       52.41 (27.17)     1:20.04 (27.63)     1:47.12 (27.08)
 19 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:49.70    1:47.24  
                  24.52       51.57 (27.05)     1:19.48 (27.91)     1:47.24 (27.76)
 20 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 1:52.35    1:47.50  
                  25.94       53.47 (27.53)     1:20.32 (26.85)     1:47.50 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:47.40    1:47.99  
                  25.02       52.23 (27.21)     1:20.22 (27.99)     1:47.99 (27.77)
 22 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers        1:51.61    1:48.10  
                  25.49       53.38 (27.89)     1:21.31 (27.93)     1:48.10 (26.79)
 23 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                1:53.80    1:48.34  
                  24.31       51.80 (27.49)     1:20.07 (28.27)     1:48.34 (28.27)
 24 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers        1:53.96    1:48.47  
                  24.23       51.76 (27.53)     1:20.02 (28.26)     1:48.47 (28.45)
 25 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:51.00    1:48.63  
                  25.63       54.09 (28.46)     1:21.38 (27.29)     1:48.63 (27.25)
 26 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        1:52.69    1:48.67  
                  26.00       53.02 (27.02)     1:21.19 (28.17)     1:48.67 (27.48)
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis             1:49.48    1:48.88  
                  24.81       52.26 (27.45)     1:20.74 (28.48)     1:48.88 (28.14)
 28 Smits, David              JR Rowan                1:52.95    1:48.99  
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:20.74 (27.90)     1:48.99 (28.25)
 29 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:47.72    1:49.03  
                  26.50       54.37 (27.87)     1:21.84 (27.47)     1:49.03 (27.19)
 29 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                1:57.32    1:49.03  
                  25.71       53.52 (27.81)     1:21.52 (28.00)     1:49.03 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley              1:53.85    1:49.21  
                  25.13       52.53 (27.40)     1:20.86 (28.33)     1:49.21 (28.35)
 32 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                  1:54.05    1:49.24  
                  25.23       52.88 (27.65)     1:20.93 (28.05)     1:49.24 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                 1:52.60    1:49.28  
                  24.88       51.99 (27.11)     1:20.13 (28.14)     1:49.28 (29.15)
 34 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              1:51.52    1:49.30  
                  25.48       53.09 (27.61)     1:21.09 (28.00)     1:49.30 (28.21)
 35 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             1:51.17    1:49.36  
                  25.61       52.93 (27.32)     1:20.93 (28.00)     1:49.36 (28.43)
 36 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.81    1:49.37  
                  25.77       53.70 (27.93)     1:21.84 (28.14)     1:49.37 (27.53)
 37 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:50.34    1:49.52  
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)     1:21.13 (28.32)     1:49.52 (28.39)
 38 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose           1:50.21    1:49.73  
                  25.51       53.85 (28.34)     1:22.12 (28.27)     1:49.73 (27.61)
 39 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.15    1:50.17  
                  25.69       53.52 (27.83)     1:22.27 (28.75)     1:50.17 (27.90)
 40 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                1:47.58    1:50.38  
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:21.32 (28.41)     1:50.38 (29.06)
 41 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                1:52.05    1:50.53  
                  25.92       53.53 (27.61)     1:21.91 (28.38)     1:50.53 (28.62)
 42 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             1:50.89    1:50.76  
                  25.63       53.55 (27.92)     1:22.19 (28.64)     1:50.76 (28.57)
 43 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U             1:51.56    1:50.89  
                  25.20       53.21 (28.01)     1:22.00 (28.79)     1:50.89 (28.89)
 44 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             1:52.36    1:50.97  
                  25.06       52.72 (27.66)     1:21.64 (28.92)     1:50.97 (29.33)
 45 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              1:51.38    1:51.09  
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)     1:22.34 (28.39)     1:51.09 (28.75)
 46 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             1:48.57    1:51.32  
                  25.55       53.63 (28.08)     1:22.29 (28.66)     1:51.32 (29.03)
 47 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.00    1:51.35  
                  25.19       52.90 (27.71)     1:21.45 (28.55)     1:51.35 (29.90)
 48 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                1:51.85    1:51.39  
                  25.98       53.93 (27.95)     1:22.23 (28.30)     1:51.39 (29.16)
 49 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                1:55.27    1:51.54  
                  25.39       53.88 (28.49)     1:22.77 (28.89)     1:51.54 (28.77)
 50 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             1:48.89    1:51.73  
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)     1:22.83 (29.25)     1:51.73 (28.90)
 51 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley              1:55.09    1:51.90  
                  25.80       54.32 (28.52)     1:23.02 (28.70)     1:51.90 (28.88)
 52 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U             1:46.71    1:52.46  
                  26.48       55.01 (28.53)     1:24.38 (29.37)     1:52.46 (28.08)
 53 Shover, Kaden                BABC                 1:54.02    1:52.54  
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)     1:22.79 (29.17)     1:52.54 (29.75)
 54 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             1:54.10    1:52.55  
                  26.52       54.55 (28.03)     1:23.27 (28.72)     1:52.55 (29.28)
 55 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers        1:55.89    1:52.59  
                  25.84       54.07 (28.23)     1:23.33 (29.26)     1:52.59 (29.26)
 56 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens              1:58.06    1:53.08  
                  25.43       53.32 (27.89)     1:23.08 (29.76)     1:53.08 (30.00)
 57 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:56.38    1:53.21  
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)     1:24.35 (28.43)     1:53.21 (28.86)
 58 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  1:59.00    1:53.28  
                  25.63       53.69 (28.06)     1:23.02 (29.33)     1:53.28 (30.26)
 59 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 1:58.81    1:53.83  
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)     1:24.30 (29.32)     1:53.83 (29.53)
 60 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 1:50.42    1:54.02  
                  25.70       54.43 (28.73)     1:24.37 (29.94)     1:54.02 (29.65)
 61 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 1:56.75    1:55.65  
                  26.26       55.44 (29.18)     1:25.73 (30.29)     1:55.65 (29.92)
 62 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley              1:59.68    1:55.81  
                  27.32       56.89 (29.57)     1:26.69 (29.80)     1:55.81 (29.12)
 63 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                 1:57.30    1:56.03  
                  26.52       55.88 (29.36)     1:25.85 (29.97)     1:56.03 (30.18)
 64 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 1:50.87    1:56.05  
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:26.00 (30.71)     1:56.05 (30.05)
 65 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.00    1:56.38  
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:26.23 (30.16)     1:56.38 (30.15)
 66 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              1:58.65    1:56.39  
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)     1:27.08 (30.24)     1:56.39 (29.31)
 67 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis             1:57.39    1:56.43  
                  26.77       56.20 (29.43)     1:26.18 (29.98)     1:56.43 (30.25)
 68 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley              2:04.66    1:56.78  
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)     1:26.71 (30.60)     1:56.78 (30.07)
 69 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        2:06.06    1:57.35  
                  26.67       56.63 (29.96)     1:27.42 (30.79)     1:57.35 (29.93)
 70 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.75    1:57.59  
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)     1:27.56 (30.44)     1:57.59 (30.03)
 71 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                 2:02.00    2:01.06  
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)     1:29.92 (31.87)     2:01.06 (31.14)
 72 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U             2:01.89    2:01.70  
                  27.65       58.23 (30.58)     1:30.20 (31.97)     2:01.70 (31.50)
 73 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        2:07.40    2:03.07  
                  27.74       58.07 (30.33)     1:30.49 (32.42)     2:03.07 (32.58)
 74 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           1:59.11    2:04.07  
                  27.44       57.79 (30.35)     1:30.16 (32.37)     2:04.07 (33.91)
 75 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.58    2:04.43  
                  28.07       58.62 (30.55)     1:31.35 (32.73)     2:04.43 (33.08)
 76 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis             2:16.78    2:04.94  
                  27.31       58.39 (31.08)     1:31.45 (33.06)     2:04.94 (33.49)
 77 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis             2:12.00    2:13.11  
                  31.00     1:03.73 (32.73)     1:38.39 (34.66)     2:13.11 (34.72)
 78 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                 2:15.00    2:17.23  
                  31.12     1:06.31 (35.19)     1:42.71 (36.40)     2:17.23 (34.52)
 -- Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:53.88   X1:49.05  
                  24.82       52.52 (27.70)     1:20.61 (28.09)     1:49.05 (28.44)
 -- Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:48.97   X1:49.97  
                  25.65       53.66 (28.01)     1:22.11 (28.45)     1:49.97 (27.86)
 -- Grant, Alex                  BABC                 1:56.30   X1:53.25  
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)     1:24.98 (28.96)     1:53.25 (28.27)
 -- Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:00.33   X1:54.51  
                  27.12       56.08 (28.96)     1:25.71 (29.63)     1:54.51 (28.80)
 -- Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 1:56.54   X1:55.92  
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)     1:27.11 (30.73)     1:55.92 (28.81)
 -- Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 1:55.80   X1:57.85  
                  26.54       56.39 (29.85)     1:27.34 (30.95)     1:57.85 (30.51)
 -- Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                 1:49.96   X1:57.89  
                  26.42       56.86 (30.44)     1:27.46 (30.60)     1:57.89 (30.43)
 -- Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:08.26   X2:01.68  
                  28.82     1:00.92 (32.10)     1:32.29 (31.37)     2:01.68 (29.39)
 -- Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                2:07.01   X2:01.90  
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)     1:31.38 (32.29)     2:01.90 (30.52)
 -- Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 2:02.80   X2:04.15  
                  27.05       57.29 (30.24)     1:30.28 (32.99)     2:04.15 (33.87)
 -- Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:02.64   X2:06.64  
                  27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:32.62 (33.57)     2:06.64 (34.02)
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               27.59      27.32   40  
  2 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             27.88      27.61   37  
  3 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    28.28      27.70   35  
  4 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                  28.28      28.13   34  
  5 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers          28.89      28.39   33  
  6 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               28.50      28.40   32  
  7 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption             28.82      28.48   31  
  8 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              28.55      28.52   30  
  9 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             28.70      28.61   29  
 10 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley                28.92      28.92   28  
B - Final
 11 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    29.00      28.38   26  
 12 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              28.99      28.88   24  
 13 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                29.24      29.13   22  
 14 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers          29.61      29.20   21  
 15 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption             29.78      29.22   20  
 16 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              29.75      29.31   19  
 17 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                   29.56      29.52   18  
 18 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  29.63      29.64   17  
 19 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                   29.94      30.12   16  
 20 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis               30.32      30.15   14  
C - Final
 21 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley                30.56      29.70   11  
 22 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens                30.62      30.39    9  
 23 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   30.89      30.45    8  
 24 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis               30.37      30.53    7  
 25 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  31.66      30.60    6  
 26 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley                30.83      30.71    5  
 27 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis               31.03      31.22    4  
 28 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens                31.55      31.63    3  
 29 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers          32.10      31.86    2  
 30 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    32.31      32.22    1  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               28.40      27.59  
  2 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             27.85      27.88  
  3 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    29.00      28.28  
  3 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                  28.71      28.28  
  5 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               30.73      28.50  
  6 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              29.67      28.55  
  7 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             29.95      28.70  
  8 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption             29.95      28.82  
  9 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers          29.87      28.89  
 10 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley                29.84      28.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              32.00      28.99  
 12 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    29.99      29.00  
 13 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                29.30      29.24  
 14 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                   29.03      29.56  
 15 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers          30.31      29.61  
 16 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  29.50      29.63  
 17 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              30.99      29.75  
 18 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption             29.20      29.78  
 19 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                   29.72      29.94  
 20 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis               31.79      30.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis               33.26      30.37  
 22 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley                31.75      30.56  
 23 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens                32.75      30.62  
 24 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley                33.76      30.83  
 25 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   29.46      30.89  
 26 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis               31.00      31.03  
 27 Soriano, Thalia           JR Saint Rose             32.40      31.41  
 28 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens                35.00      31.55  
 29 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  33.50      31.66  
 30 Georgakopoulos, Katerina  FR Brandeis               32.00      31.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers          33.28      32.10  
 32 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    32.00      32.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                    33.00      32.53  
 34 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                  33.00      32.62  
 35 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                  32.42      32.90  
 36 Bulman, Emma              SO Clark                  33.09      33.23  
 37 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley                34.20      33.58  
 38 Muratori, Amelia          JR Clark                  33.00      35.08  
 39 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack              33.10      35.62  
 -- Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley                28.75     X28.24  
 -- Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                32.03     X28.75  
 -- Barr, Court               SR Assumption             28.47     X29.04  
 -- LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption             30.16     X29.63  
 -- Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   31.50     X30.90  
 -- Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                   32.00     X34.43  
 -- Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                  34.00     X36.80  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    24.38      24.38   40  
  2 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   24.91      24.83   37  
  3 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               24.81      24.84   35  
  4 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                25.54      25.20   34  
  5 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             25.20      25.28   33  
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                25.62      25.32   32  
  7 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               26.35      25.35   31  
  8 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   26.72      26.10   30  
  9 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  26.64      26.19   29  
 10 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               25.96      26.21   28  
B - Final
 11 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   27.07      26.67   26  
 12 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               26.76      26.88   24  
 13 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               26.90      27.07   22  
 14 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          26.77      27.73   21  
 15 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    28.49      27.89   20  
 16 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          28.84      27.98   19  
 17 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                29.11      28.49   18  
 18 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   29.16      29.42   17  
 19 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  30.90      30.89   16  
 20 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             38.96      37.91   14  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    25.10      24.38  
  2 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               25.54      24.81  
  3 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.70      24.91  
  4 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             25.43      25.20  
  5 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                26.98      25.54  
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                26.68      25.62  
  7 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               26.75      25.96  
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               26.04      26.35  
  9 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  25.08      26.64  
 10 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   26.39      26.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               27.61      26.76  
 12 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          29.00      26.77  
 13 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               27.13      26.90  
 14 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   26.43      27.07  
 15 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    28.88      28.49  
 16 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          29.15      28.84  
 17 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                28.43      29.11  
 18 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   29.88      29.16  
 19 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  31.06      30.90  
 20 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             42.88      38.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               25.67         X   
 -- Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                27.00     X27.17  
 -- Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   29.33     X29.01  
 -- Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                   29.64     X29.04  
 -- Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   28.95     X29.52  
 -- Russell, Will             FR Clark                  28.78     X29.58  
 -- Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                  29.93     X30.01  
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                  28.85     X30.16  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:08.57    1:06.98   40  
                  31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)                                        
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:07.18    1:07.56   37  
                  31.89     1:07.56 (35.67)                                        
  3 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:08.96    1:07.79   34.5
                  31.50     1:07.79 (36.29)                                        
  3 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              1:07.95    1:07.79   34.5
                  32.04     1:07.79 (35.75)                                        
  5 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:08.39    1:08.10   33  
                  32.28     1:08.10 (35.82)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  1:08.60    1:08.18   32  
                  31.85     1:08.18 (36.33)                                        
  7 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                1:07.40    1:08.30   31  
                  31.64     1:08.30 (36.66)                                        
  8 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                1:08.02    1:08.49   30  
                  32.31     1:08.49 (36.18)                                        
  9 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             1:08.85    1:08.88   29  
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)                                        
 10 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           1:09.78    1:10.87   28  
                  33.11     1:10.87 (37.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:10.36    1:08.26   26  
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)                                        
 12 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:09.89    1:09.64   24  
                  32.67     1:09.64 (36.97)                                        
 13 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.97    1:09.68   22  
                  32.95     1:09.68 (36.73)                                        
 14 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                1:11.29    1:10.08   21  
                  33.48     1:10.08 (36.60)                                        
 15 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.50    1:10.63   20  
                  33.14     1:10.63 (37.49)                                        
 16 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:10.58    1:10.80   19  
                  32.97     1:10.80 (37.83)                                        
 17 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            1:11.62    1:10.82   18  
                  32.85     1:10.82 (37.97)                                        
 18 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:11.50    1:10.95   17  
                  33.95     1:10.95 (37.00)                                        
 19 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  1:11.24    1:11.20   16  
                  33.15     1:11.20 (38.05)                                        
 20 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.16    1:11.91   14  
                  33.73     1:11.91 (38.18)                                        
C - Final
 21 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                1:12.00    1:11.32   10  
                  33.81     1:11.32 (37.51)                                        
 21 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:11.85    1:11.32   10  
                  33.89     1:11.32 (37.43)                                        
 23 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           1:12.08    1:11.50    8  
                  33.86     1:11.50 (37.64)                                        
 24 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:12.26    1:11.66    7  
                  33.85     1:11.66 (37.81)                                        
 25 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.48    1:12.36    6  
                  33.96     1:12.36 (38.40)                                        
 26 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:12.51    1:12.77    5  
                  33.64     1:12.77 (39.13)                                        
 27 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              1:11.99    1:12.79    4  
                  34.03     1:12.79 (38.76)                                        
 28 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.96    1:12.83    3  
                  34.07     1:12.83 (38.76)                                        
 29 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              1:12.93    1:12.90    2  
                  33.96     1:12.90 (38.94)                                        
 30 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.55    1:13.79    1  
                  35.00     1:13.79 (38.79)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:09.48    1:07.18  
                  31.92     1:07.18 (35.26)                                        
  2 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                1:10.14    1:07.40  
                  31.08     1:07.40 (36.32)                                        
  3 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              1:13.02    1:07.95  
                  31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)                                        
  4 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                1:11.35    1:08.02  
                  31.88     1:08.02 (36.14)                                        
  5 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:08.71    1:08.39  
                  31.84     1:08.39 (36.55)                                        
  6 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:08.27    1:08.57  
                  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  1:10.87    1:08.60  
                  32.34     1:08.60 (36.26)                                        
  8 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             1:13.20    1:08.85  
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)                                        
  9 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:07.69    1:08.96  
                  31.62     1:08.96 (37.34)                                        
 10 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           1:08.90    1:09.78  
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:08.54    1:09.89  
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)                                        
 12 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:12.53    1:09.97  
                  32.82     1:09.97 (37.15)                                        
 13 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:09.34    1:10.36  
                  32.70     1:10.36 (37.66)                                        
 14 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.38    1:10.50  
                  32.93     1:10.50 (37.57)                                        
 15 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:13.32    1:10.58  
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)                                        
 16 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.73    1:11.16  
                  33.29     1:11.16 (37.87)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  1:11.73    1:11.24  
                  33.20     1:11.24 (38.04)                                        
 18 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                1:10.90    1:11.29  
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)                                        
 19 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:12.60    1:11.50  
                  33.64     1:11.50 (37.86)                                        
 20 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            1:15.49    1:11.62  
                  33.41     1:11.62 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             1:13.06    1:11.68  
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)                                        
 22 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:15.17    1:11.85  
                  33.95     1:11.85 (37.90)                                        
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              1:12.11    1:11.99  
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)                                        
 24 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                1:16.02    1:12.00  
                  34.13     1:12.00 (37.87)                                        
 25 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           1:11.94    1:12.08  
                  33.76     1:12.08 (38.32)                                        
 26 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        1:19.00    1:12.13  
                  33.99     1:12.13 (38.14)                                        
 27 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:10.96    1:12.26  
                  33.67     1:12.26 (38.59)                                        
 28 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:16.20    1:12.48  
                  33.97     1:12.48 (38.51)                                        
 29 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:16.15    1:12.51  
                  34.24     1:12.51 (38.27)                                        
 30 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        1:15.34    1:12.55  
                  34.08     1:12.55 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              1:15.67    1:12.93  
                  33.73     1:12.93 (39.20)                                        
 32 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.95    1:12.96  
                  33.97     1:12.96 (38.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              1:15.68    1:13.07  
                  34.65     1:13.07 (38.42)                                        
 34 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.65    1:13.42  
                  35.70     1:13.42 (37.72)                                        
 35 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 1:11.57    1:13.47  
                  34.08     1:13.47 (39.39)                                        
 36 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                 1:15.20    1:13.53  
                  34.50     1:13.53 (39.03)                                        
 37 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                1:14.37    1:13.60  
                  33.37     1:13.60 (40.23)                                        
 38 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              1:15.41    1:13.69  
                  34.75     1:13.69 (38.94)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption           1:13.10    1:13.71  
                  34.18     1:13.71 (39.53)                                        
 40 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        1:16.64    1:13.74  
                  35.37     1:13.74 (38.37)                                        
 41 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           1:19.63    1:14.49  
                  34.61     1:14.49 (39.88)                                        
 42 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           1:16.47    1:14.55  
                  34.97     1:14.55 (39.58)                                        
 43 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 1:13.35    1:14.57  
                  34.31     1:14.57 (40.26)                                        
 44 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            1:17.59    1:14.63  
                  35.74     1:14.63 (38.89)                                        
 45 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                1:19.72    1:15.72  
                  35.99     1:15.72 (39.73)                                        
 46 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 1:16.95    1:16.37  
                  36.33     1:16.37 (40.04)                                        
 47 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                 1:17.59    1:16.63  
                  35.55     1:16.63 (41.08)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 1:16.62    1:16.76  
                  36.34     1:16.76 (40.42)                                        
 49 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                1:18.12    1:17.01  
                  36.12     1:17.01 (40.89)                                        
 50 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 1:20.01    1:17.14  
                  35.81     1:17.14 (41.33)                                        
 51 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens              1:19.92    1:18.70  
                  37.33     1:18.70 (41.37)                                        
 52 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers        1:22.00    1:19.43  
                  37.31     1:19.43 (42.12)                                        
 53 Collins, Cass                BABC                 1:20.90    1:20.22  
                  37.51     1:20.22 (42.71)                                        
 54 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                1:18.38    1:20.82  
                  37.84     1:20.82 (42.98)                                        
 55 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:22.14    1:21.64  
                  38.49     1:21.64 (43.15)                                        
 -- Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              1:09.15   X1:08.80  
                  31.59     1:08.80 (37.21)                                        
 -- Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           1:12.32   X1:11.98  
                  33.37     1:11.98 (38.61)                                        
 -- Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           1:13.11   X1:13.46  
                  34.81     1:13.46 (38.65)                                        
 -- Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 1:14.01   X1:16.13  
                  35.77     1:16.13 (40.36)                                        
 -- Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                1:23.16   X1:19.44  
                  37.19     1:19.44 (42.25)                                        
 -- Falder, Ali               FR Clark                1:22.00   X1:20.78  
                  38.43     1:20.78 (42.35)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                56.72      56.43   40  
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  57.81      56.56   37  
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          57.70      57.41   35  
                  26.90       57.41 (30.51)                                        
  4 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose             59.11      58.28   34  
                  27.57       58.28 (30.71)                                        
  5 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers          58.51      59.36   33  
                  28.05       59.36 (31.31)                                        
  6 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                    59.81      59.42   32  
                  28.25       59.42 (31.17)                                        
  7 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:00.02      59.77   31  
                  27.93       59.77 (31.84)                                        
  8 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  59.77      59.78   30  
                  27.85       59.78 (31.93)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                59.91    1:00.40   29  
                  28.24     1:00.40 (32.16)                                        
 10 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               59.53    1:00.84   28  
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:00.30    1:00.20   26  
                  28.39     1:00.20 (31.81)                                        
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                1:00.36    1:00.25   24  
                  28.30     1:00.25 (31.95)                                        
 13 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.62    1:00.43   22  
                  28.18     1:00.43 (32.25)                                        
 14 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             1:01.98    1:01.26   21  
                  28.51     1:01.26 (32.75)                                        
 15 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.90    1:01.36   20  
                  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)                                        
 16 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:02.86    1:01.54   19  
                  28.91     1:01.54 (32.63)                                        
 17 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                1:01.59    1:01.65   18  
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)                                        
 18 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.01    1:02.14   17  
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
 19 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                1:02.85    1:02.40   16  
                  28.92     1:02.40 (33.48)                                        
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:02.93    1:02.63   14  
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              1:03.02    1:01.78   11  
                  28.85     1:01.78 (32.93)                                        
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:04.41    1:02.61    9  
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)                                        
 23 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:03.14    1:03.51    8  
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)                                        
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 1:03.34    1:03.79    7  
                  30.49     1:03.79 (33.30)                                        
 25 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 1:03.26    1:03.85    6  
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)                                        
 26 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              1:04.53    1:04.30    5  
                  30.36     1:04.30 (33.94)                                        
 27 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.78    1:04.33    4  
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.34    1:04.40    3  
                  30.10     1:04.40 (34.30)                                        
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                1:04.30    1:04.50    2  
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)                                        
 30 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:04.09    1:05.94    1  
                  30.21     1:05.94 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                59.75      56.72  
                  26.67       56.72 (30.05)                                        
  2 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          59.20      57.70  
                  27.00       57.70 (30.70)                                        
  3 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  59.66      57.81  
                  26.35       57.81 (31.46)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.73      58.51  
                  27.71       58.51 (30.80)                                        
  5 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose             59.71      59.11  
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)                                        
  6 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:01.00      59.53  
                  28.25       59.53 (31.28)                                        
  7 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                1:01.26      59.77  
                  27.89       59.77 (31.88)                                        
  8 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  1:02.99      59.81  
                  28.37       59.81 (31.44)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              1:01.52      59.91  
                  28.08       59.91 (31.83)                                        
 10 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:03.73    1:00.02  
                  28.09     1:00.02 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.23    1:00.30  
                  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)                                        
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                1:03.06    1:00.36  
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)                                        
 13 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.62    1:00.62  
                  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)                                        
 14 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                1:04.69    1:01.59  
                  28.58     1:01.59 (33.01)                                        
 15 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.15    1:01.90  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)                                        
 16 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             1:02.34    1:01.98  
                  29.07     1:01.98 (32.91)                                        
 17 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.00    1:02.01  
                  28.66     1:02.01 (33.35)                                        
 18 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                1:04.73    1:02.85  
                  29.12     1:02.85 (33.73)                                        
 19 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:02.86    1:02.86  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)                                        
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:04.38    1:02.93  
                  28.95     1:02.93 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              1:03.63    1:03.02  
                  29.25     1:03.02 (33.77)                                        
 22 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:04.44    1:03.14  
                  30.21     1:03.14 (32.93)                                        
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 1:04.26    1:03.26  
                  29.56     1:03.26 (33.70)                                        
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 1:02.52    1:03.34  
                  29.32     1:03.34 (34.02)                                        
 25 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.13    1:03.78  
                  29.90     1:03.78 (33.88)                                        
 26 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:05.15    1:04.09  
                  29.56     1:04.09 (34.53)                                        
 27 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                1:09.78    1:04.30  
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.61    1:04.34  
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)                                        
 29 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:02.29    1:04.41  
                  30.27     1:04.41 (34.14)                                        
 30 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              1:06.00    1:04.53  
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             1:05.08    1:04.60  
                  29.30     1:04.60 (35.30)                                        
 32 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 1:04.26    1:04.92  
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.13    1:04.99  
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)                                        
 34 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                1:07.67    1:05.19  
                  29.95     1:05.19 (35.24)                                        
 35 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.68    1:05.22  
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)                                        
 36 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 1:06.20    1:05.97  
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)                                        
 37 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose           1:08.47    1:06.56  
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)                                        
 38 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose           1:06.21    1:07.11  
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)                                        
 39 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:09.32    1:07.12  
                  31.53     1:07.12 (35.59)                                        
 40 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 1:04.57    1:07.37  
                  31.48     1:07.37 (35.89)                                        
 41 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis             1:13.41    1:08.54  
                  32.84     1:08.54 (35.70)                                        
 42 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 1:09.88    1:08.55  
                  31.43     1:08.55 (37.12)                                        
 43 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 1:10.08    1:08.87  
                  32.83     1:08.87 (36.04)                                        
 44 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                1:07.29    1:09.11  
                  31.03     1:09.11 (38.08)                                        
 45 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley              1:12.50    1:10.13  
                  32.09     1:10.13 (38.04)                                        
 46 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                 1:11.34    1:10.90  
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)                                        
 47 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        1:15.54    1:11.35  
                  33.35     1:11.35 (38.00)                                        
 48 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:11.83    1:12.50  
                  33.34     1:12.50 (39.16)                                        
 49 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                1:13.97    1:13.04  
                  34.28     1:13.04 (38.76)                                        
 -- McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:04.71         X   
 -- Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              1:03.20   X1:02.78  
                  29.51     1:02.78 (33.27)                                        
 -- Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              1:02.31   X1:02.88  
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:05.91   X1:03.22  
                  29.59     1:03.22 (33.63)                                        
 -- Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:05.50   X1:04.51  
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)                                        
 -- Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                1:09.00   X1:08.13  
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 1:08.30   X1:08.53  
                  31.88     1:08.53 (36.65)                                        
 -- Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:14.00   X1:13.67  
                  34.32     1:13.67 (39.35)                                        
 -- Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  1:05.15         DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:52.86   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  28.44       57.16 (57.16)     1:28.25 (31.09)   2:04.39 (1:07.23)
        2:29.97 (25.58)     2:59.99 (55.60)     3:24.80 (24.81)     3:52.86 (52.87)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:56.22   74  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
                  28.03       57.69 (57.69)     1:21.30 (23.61)   2:03.50 (1:05.81)
        2:29.30 (25.80)     3:00.96 (57.46)     3:26.50 (25.54)     3:56.22 (55.26)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:58.85   70  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SO               2) Miller, Megan SO               
     3) Gligor, Gabby JR                4) Coughlan, Miranda JR           
                  28.89       59.32 (59.32)     1:30.85 (31.53)   2:08.03 (1:08.71)
        2:34.97 (26.94)     3:06.40 (58.37)     3:31.38 (24.98)     3:58.85 (52.45)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:59.69   68  
     1) Jones, Courtney JR              2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Shusta, Caroline JR             4) Geyer, Sam SO                  
                  29.10   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:31.08 (30.91)   2:06.86 (1:06.69)
        2:33.74 (26.88)     3:06.38 (59.52)     3:31.77 (25.39)     3:59.69 (53.31)
  5 Bentley University  'A'                                      4:01.54   66  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) Niemiec, Emily SR              
     3) Warren, Anne SR                 4) MacNeil, Paige SO              
                  29.00       59.97 (59.97)     1:30.69 (30.72)   2:07.79 (1:07.82)
        2:35.56 (27.77)     3:06.85 (59.06)     3:32.78 (25.93)     4:01.54 (54.69)
  6 Assumption College  'A'                                      4:02.28   64  
     1) Barr, Court SR                  2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Morgan, Niamh SR               
                  29.04   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:32.28 (32.13)   2:09.13 (1:08.98)
        2:36.14 (27.01)     3:08.05 (58.92)     3:33.36 (25.31)     4:02.28 (54.23)
  7 Assumption College  'C'                           4:05.52    4:03.65   62  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  30.14   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:33.06 (31.80)   2:09.96 (1:08.70)
        2:37.84 (27.88)     3:09.74 (59.78)     3:35.24 (25.50)     4:03.65 (53.91)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                                      4:03.71   60  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne FR              2) Holmes, Abbey SO               
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Veroneau, Bry SR               
                  28.97   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.28 (31.23)   2:07.95 (1:07.90)
        2:36.56 (28.61)   3:09.24 (1:01.29)     3:35.17 (25.93)     4:03.71 (54.47)
  9 Bryant University  'C'                            4:13.64    4:03.73   58  
     1) Salzano, Nicole SR              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Choate, Lindsey SO             
                  29.11       59.30 (59.30)     1:30.97 (31.67)   2:07.82 (1:08.52)
        2:34.92 (27.10)     3:06.60 (58.78)     3:33.09 (26.49)     4:03.73 (57.13)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                                   4:03.81   56  
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR           2) Howarth, Bailey SO             
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Simunek, Antonia FR            
                  28.93   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:32.63 (32.27)   2:09.38 (1:09.02)
        2:37.03 (27.65)   3:10.35 (1:00.97)     3:35.23 (24.88)     4:03.81 (53.46)
 11 Roger Williams University  'A'                               4:06.35   52  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Richards, Shantelle SR         
                  28.87   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:32.85 (32.12)   2:10.63 (1:09.90)
        2:38.55 (27.92)   3:10.94 (1:00.31)     3:37.32 (26.38)     4:06.35 (55.41)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          4:06.36   48  
     1) Hanson, Olivia SO               2) Grant, Allysa SR               
     3) Clemente, Jillian SO            4) Morgan, Alice SO               
                  30.00   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.09 (32.16)   2:12.37 (1:09.44)
        2:40.52 (28.15)   3:12.42 (1:00.05)     3:38.16 (25.74)     4:06.36 (53.94)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               4:06.45   44  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SR            2) Ficano, Gabrialla SO           
     3) Quaglia, Colleen FR             4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR    
                  29.28   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:33.12 (32.79)   2:10.44 (1:10.11)
        2:37.90 (27.46)     3:09.85 (59.41)     3:36.81 (26.96)     4:06.45 (56.60)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                                     4:06.56   42  
     1) Kim, Audrey FR                  2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            4) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
                  29.95   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.14 (32.28)   2:10.71 (1:08.85)
        2:38.18 (27.47)     3:10.61 (59.90)     3:37.39 (26.78)     4:06.56 (55.95)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          4:07.25   40  
     1) Seo, Sydney SO                  2) Edwardson, Emma SO             
     3) Berner, Audrey FR               4) Day, Jenny SR                  
                  29.60   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.52 (32.49)   2:11.88 (1:10.85)
        2:39.50 (27.62)     3:11.17 (59.29)     3:37.54 (26.37)     4:07.25 (56.08)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                                       4:07.88   38  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Galusha, Taylor SO             
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) Ells, Caroline SO              
                  30.16   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:33.35 (32.69)   2:11.57 (1:10.91)
        2:40.65 (29.08)   3:13.95 (1:02.38)     3:39.75 (25.80)     4:07.88 (53.93)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          4:08.23   36  
     1) Fairman, Isabella SO            2) Barry, Kyla SO                 
     3) Rivera, Izzy FR                 4) Zdesar, Samantha SO            
                  30.64   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.72 (33.05)   2:13.61 (1:10.94)
        2:40.77 (27.16)   3:13.87 (1:00.26)     3:39.58 (25.71)     4:08.23 (54.36)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      4:09.60   34  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Karadeniz, Selin FR            
     3) Viator, Melissa JR              4) LaRovere, Emily FR             
                  30.22   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:35.65 (33.16)   2:14.06 (1:11.57)
        2:42.37 (28.31)   3:14.58 (1:00.52)     3:40.40 (25.82)     4:09.60 (55.02)
 19 Rowan  'C'                                        4:11.91    4:11.31   32  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) McCusker, Cayleigh SR          
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  30.11   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:35.69 (33.10)   2:13.28 (1:10.69)
        2:41.46 (28.18)   3:15.60 (1:02.32)     3:42.00 (26.40)     4:11.31 (55.71)
 20 Assumption College  'D'                           4:10.60    4:11.43   28  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Omobono, Bella SR               4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  30.25   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:35.09 (32.84)   2:13.53 (1:11.28)
        2:41.93 (28.40)   3:14.62 (1:01.09)     3:41.28 (26.66)     4:11.43 (56.81)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               4:11.85  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle JR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine FR        
     3) Bush, Alyssa SR                 4) Iacovino, Allegra FR           
                  30.26   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:35.21 (33.31)   2:13.25 (1:11.35)
        2:41.59 (28.34)   3:14.87 (1:01.62)     3:41.35 (26.48)     4:11.85 (56.98)
 22 Southern CT State University  'B'                            4:17.72  
     1) Bailey, Aubrey SR               2) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR           
     3) Wolfe, Emily JR                 4) Tucker, Alina FR               
                  31.25   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:39.24 (34.25)   2:19.58 (1:14.59)
        2:47.94 (28.36)   3:22.13 (1:02.55)     3:48.32 (26.19)     4:17.72 (55.59)
 23 Merrimack College  'B'                                       4:18.19  
     1) Roberts, Brenna FR              2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Currie, Cailin FR               4) Canjura, Alison SO             
                  30.54   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:37.94 (34.51)   2:19.05 (1:15.62)
        2:47.82 (28.77)   3:21.17 (1:02.12)     3:48.32 (27.15)     4:18.19 (57.02)
 24 Babson College  'A'                                          4:19.97  
     1) Mailly, Jordan                  2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Gowan, Nataliya                
                  31.57   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:38.99 (34.11)   2:18.61 (1:13.73)
        2:47.44 (28.83)   3:22.12 (1:03.51)     3:49.59 (27.47)     4:19.97 (57.85)
 25 Brandeis University  'B'                                     4:21.98  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) Greer, Sabrina JR              
     3) Herman, Kylie JR                4) Chevez, Sofia FR               
                  31.25   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:39.66 (35.99)   2:20.84 (1:17.17)
        2:49.83 (28.99)   3:24.15 (1:03.31)     3:51.12 (26.97)     4:21.98 (57.83)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        4:30.56  
     1) Dubick, Allison FR              2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
     3) Falder, Ali FR                  4) Gray, Charlotte SR             
                  31.78   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:44.30 (36.27)   2:24.54 (1:16.51)
        2:55.62 (31.08)   3:31.10 (1:06.56)     3:58.98 (27.88)     4:30.56 (59.46)
 27 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               4:37.89  
     1) McDermott, Madeline SO          2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Reiske, Ashley JR               4) Casey, Taylor JR               
                  32.87   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:43.97 (35.29)   2:24.59 (1:15.91)
        2:56.98 (32.39)   3:35.79 (1:11.20)     4:05.55 (29.76)   4:37.89 (1:02.10)
 28 Clark University  'B'                                        4:39.83  
     1) Bulman, Emma SO                 2) Siewert, Mira JR               
     3) Flesher, Katy FR                4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  34.83   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:47.85 (36.07)   2:28.55 (1:16.77)
        3:00.07 (31.52)   3:39.39 (1:10.84)     4:07.42 (28.03)   4:39.83 (1:00.44)
 29 Babson College  'B'                                          4:43.62  
     1) Zhang, Luna                     2) Ferrara, Julia                 
     3) Huang, Grace                    4) Collins, Cass                  
                  34.62   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:46.41 (35.48)   2:27.76 (1:16.83)
        3:00.12 (32.36)   3:41.19 (1:13.43)     4:10.87 (29.68)   4:43.62 (1:02.43)
 -- Southern CT State University  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Morse, Hannah SO                2) Martin, Lilly SR               
     3) Fornaciari, Avery SO            4) Crochet, Katie SR              
                  30.45   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:36.82 (33.34)   2:15.79 (1:12.31)
        2:44.39 (28.60)   3:18.63 (1:02.84)     3:43.94 (25.31)          DQ (54.02)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                           4:06.89    4:05.52  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  30.22   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:33.34 (32.57)   2:10.17 (1:09.40)
        2:38.48 (28.31)   3:10.96 (1:00.79)     3:36.87 (25.91)     4:05.52 (54.56)
  2 Assumption College  'D'                           4:10.03    4:10.60  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Omobono, Bella SR               4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  30.35   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:35.41 (33.18)   2:13.18 (1:10.95)
        2:41.75 (28.57)   3:15.76 (1:02.58)     3:41.58 (25.82)     4:10.60 (54.84)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        4:15.26    4:11.91  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) McCusker, Cayleigh SR          
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  30.57   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:35.92 (33.12)   2:14.41 (1:11.61)
        2:42.34 (27.93)   3:16.72 (1:02.31)     3:42.92 (26.20)     4:11.91 (55.19)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            4:06.67    4:13.64  
     1) Dye, Caitlin JR                 2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Choate, Lindsey SO             
                  31.55   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:37.37 (32.49)   2:15.38 (1:10.50)
        2:43.88 (28.50)   3:16.79 (1:01.41)     3:42.65 (25.86)     4:13.64 (56.85)
  5 Bentley University  'C'                           4:20.74    4:14.09  
     1) Metivier, Kayla FR              2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Rauch, Hannah JR                4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  31.77   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:37.17 (32.27)   2:15.05 (1:10.15)
        2:44.57 (29.52)   3:18.09 (1:03.04)     3:45.10 (27.01)     4:14.09 (56.00)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:20.57    4:14.40  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna JR            2) Silsby, Molly FR               
     3) Wang, Carol SO                  4) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
                  32.05   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.99 (33.72)   2:18.59 (1:13.32)
        2:45.96 (27.37)     3:17.90 (59.31)     3:44.32 (26.42)     4:14.40 (56.50)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:29.03    4:16.07  
     1) Wey, Jessica SR                 2) Rego, Mary FR                  
     3) Raden, Elena FR                 4) Martin, Kelly JR               
                  31.69   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:39.53 (33.02)   2:17.47 (1:10.96)
        2:46.17 (28.70)   3:19.22 (1:01.75)     3:46.12 (26.90)     4:16.07 (56.85)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:23.59    4:18.88  
     1) Hughes, Annie FR                2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Matsco, Anna SO                 4) Matsco, Emily SR               
                  31.82   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:41.43 (34.99)   2:20.49 (1:14.05)
        2:49.13 (28.64)   3:22.38 (1:01.89)     3:49.13 (26.75)     4:18.88 (56.50)
  9 Roger Williams University  'C'                    4:32.56    4:19.33  
     1) Klein, Casey SO                 2) Scheer, Kindra SO              
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi FR            4) Callahan, Erin SO              
                  31.48   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:40.13 (35.64)   2:20.46 (1:15.97)
        2:48.74 (28.28)   3:21.93 (1:01.47)     3:48.80 (26.87)     4:19.33 (57.40)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               4:27.77    4:23.76  
     1) Ullrich, April FR               2) Barry, Kyla SO                 
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            4) Power, Kira FR                 
                  31.89   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.83 (34.15)   2:20.63 (1:13.95)
        2:50.80 (30.17)   3:25.12 (1:04.49)     3:52.82 (27.70)     4:23.76 (58.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:32.33    4:26.45  
     1) Myers, Jordan SO                2) Marcucci, Stephanie JR         
     3) Travers, Kaitlin SR             4) Gonyea, Cailin SO              
                  33.43   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:42.63 (33.39)   2:21.26 (1:12.02)
        2:52.22 (30.96)   3:27.81 (1:06.55)     3:55.58 (27.77)     4:26.45 (58.64)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:31.48    4:33.45  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Decker, Madison SO             
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Wilson, Ireland SR             
                  30.81   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   2:56.69 (1:52.23)                    
                                3:34.44 ( )     4:02.32 (27.88)     4:33.45 (59.01)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    4:41.49  
     1) Houghton, Erica FR              2) Owen, Brianna SO               
     3) Morra, Emily JR                 4) Sandbrook, Theresa FR          
                  34.63   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:46.65 (35.37)   2:27.16 (1:15.88)
        2:58.60 (31.44)   3:41.60 (1:14.44)     4:09.60 (28.00)     4:41.49 (59.89)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 4:18.00   X4:23.42  
     1) Garner, Megan SO                2) Fitzgerald, Lindsey FR         
     3) Soto, Samantha SO               4) Leirey, Erin SO                
                  32.06   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:41.07 (35.75)   2:21.24 (1:15.92)
        2:50.79 (29.55)   3:25.47 (1:04.23)     3:52.48 (27.01)     4:23.42 (57.95)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 4:22.00   X4:34.00  
     1) Fernald, Morgan FR              2) Shaffer, Bailey FR             
     3) Blakeslee, Shannon FR           4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  32.45   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:43.96 (36.76)   2:25.21 (1:18.01)
        2:56.15 (30.94)   3:32.26 (1:07.05)     4:01.31 (29.05)   4:34.00 (1:01.74)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:23.47   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack JR                  2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Perry, Jackson JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  24.54       50.15 (50.15)     1:16.39 (26.24)     1:46.72 (56.57)
        2:09.81 (23.09)     2:36.69 (49.97)     2:59.25 (22.56)     3:23.47 (46.78)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:23.65   74  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin FR              2) Grubb, Matt SO                 
     3) Cruz, Oliver FR                 4) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
                  25.07       50.98 (50.98)     1:17.46 (26.48)     1:48.23 (57.25)
        2:11.89 (23.66)     2:38.74 (50.51)     3:00.26 (21.52)     3:23.65 (44.91)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:29.72   70  
     1) Fuller, Sam JR                  2) Zanki, Tyler SO                
     3) Barlow, Stephen SO              4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  25.74       52.45 (52.45)     1:19.51 (27.06)     1:51.23 (58.78)
        2:14.49 (23.26)     2:42.59 (51.36)     3:04.58 (21.99)     3:29.72 (47.13)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:31.05   68  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Wronski, Hunter FR             
     3) Olson, Hunter JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  25.75       53.58 (53.58)     1:21.37 (27.79)     1:52.54 (58.96)
        2:16.29 (23.75)     2:44.89 (52.35)     3:07.17 (22.28)     3:31.05 (46.16)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.60    3:31.56   66  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  25.69       53.27 (53.27)     1:21.40 (28.13)   1:54.33 (1:01.06)
        2:18.22 (23.89)     2:45.16 (50.83)     3:06.81 (21.65)     3:31.56 (46.40)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:31.87   64  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Selznick, Richie FR             4) Chen, Chase FR                 
                  24.41       50.75 (50.75)     1:17.96 (27.21)     1:49.95 (59.20)
        2:15.26 (25.31)     2:43.92 (53.97)     3:06.76 (22.84)     3:31.87 (47.95)
  7 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:32.29   62  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.80       53.04 (53.04)     1:21.03 (27.99)   1:53.62 (1:00.58)
        2:16.83 (23.21)     2:45.32 (51.70)     3:07.53 (22.21)     3:32.29 (46.97)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:32.42   60  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim SR               4) Barrett, Craig JR              
                  26.86       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.42 (27.70)     1:54.25 (59.53)
        2:17.55 (23.30)     2:44.50 (50.25)     3:07.05 (22.55)     3:32.42 (47.92)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:32.44   58  
     1) Laborera, Nico JR               2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  27.40       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.97 (27.16)     1:54.45 (58.64)
        2:17.87 (23.42)     2:45.05 (50.60)     3:07.48 (22.43)     3:32.44 (47.39)
 10 Rowan  'C'                                        3:33.60    3:32.50   56  
     1) Smits, Matt FR                  2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  26.54       55.08 (55.08)     1:23.06 (27.98)   1:55.48 (1:00.40)
        2:18.65 (23.17)     2:46.15 (50.67)     3:08.07 (21.92)     3:32.50 (46.35)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:32.65   52  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny JR             2) Ludeke, Chris JR               
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SR             4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  26.24       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.39 (27.48)     1:53.60 (59.69)
        2:17.34 (23.74)     2:45.20 (51.60)     3:07.67 (22.47)     3:32.65 (47.45)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:34.47   48  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Wojtowicz, Nate JR             
                  27.38       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.44 (27.94)   1:56.68 (1:00.18)
        2:20.34 (23.66)     2:47.84 (51.16)     3:09.57 (21.73)     3:34.47 (46.63)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:36.45    3:35.92   44  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.15       54.30 (54.30)     1:22.16 (27.86)   1:54.62 (1:00.32)
        2:18.92 (24.30)     2:48.00 (53.38)     3:10.37 (22.37)     3:35.92 (47.92)
 14 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:36.16   42  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Trozenski, Sam SO              
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  26.45       54.24 (54.24)     1:22.28 (28.04)   1:56.21 (1:01.97)
        2:20.16 (23.95)     2:48.88 (52.67)     3:11.66 (22.78)     3:36.16 (47.28)
 15 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:37.23   40  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  25.97       54.02 (54.02)     1:23.57 (29.55)   1:57.13 (1:03.11)
        2:21.53 (24.40)     2:49.64 (52.51)     3:12.22 (22.58)     3:37.23 (47.59)
 16 Babson College  'A'                                          3:37.26   38  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  26.57       56.26 (56.26)     1:24.56 (28.30)   1:57.64 (1:01.38)
        2:21.18 (23.54)     2:49.35 (51.71)     3:12.22 (22.87)     3:37.26 (47.91)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:37.58   36  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Homorodean, Paul FR            
     3) Elenio, Frank JR                4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
                  26.47       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.78 (28.01)   1:55.94 (1:01.17)
        2:20.40 (24.46)     2:49.29 (53.35)     3:11.71 (22.42)     3:37.58 (48.29)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:40.58   34  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Babuka, John SO                
     3) Gillie, Andrew SR               4) Marchese, Paul SR              
                  27.92       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.53 (27.70)   1:57.70 (1:00.87)
        2:23.17 (25.47)     2:52.29 (54.59)     3:14.85 (22.56)     3:40.58 (48.29)
 19 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:40.78   32  
     1) Prescott, Tyler JR              2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  26.83       56.24 (56.24)     1:25.19 (28.95)   1:59.16 (1:02.92)
        2:24.16 (25.00)     2:53.54 (54.38)     3:15.77 (22.23)     3:40.78 (47.24)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:42.46    3:41.10   28  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McDonald, Tim FR               
                  26.84       54.95 (54.95)     1:24.41 (29.46)   1:58.49 (1:03.54)
        2:23.55 (25.06)     2:52.38 (53.89)     3:15.16 (22.78)     3:41.10 (48.72)
 21 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:42.64  
     1) Castellone, Tyler JR            2) Beaudoin, Brandon SR           
     3) Peters, Bailey FR               4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  27.21       56.28 (56.28)     1:25.55 (29.27)   2:00.42 (1:04.14)
        2:25.24 (24.82)     2:54.46 (54.04)     3:16.93 (22.47)     3:42.64 (48.18)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:45.28  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
                  28.29       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.93 (28.36)   2:02.15 (1:03.58)
        2:26.98 (24.83)     2:56.32 (54.17)     3:19.94 (23.62)     3:45.28 (48.96)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          3:45.41  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Lucero, Jack                    4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  27.30       56.19 (56.19)     1:25.11 (28.92)   1:59.25 (1:03.06)
        2:24.95 (25.70)     2:55.03 (55.78)     3:18.88 (23.85)     3:45.41 (50.38)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:47.27    3:46.49  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
                  28.19       59.11 (59.11)     1:28.26 (29.15)   2:01.23 (1:02.12)
        2:26.35 (25.12)     2:56.74 (55.51)     3:19.98 (23.24)     3:46.49 (49.75)
 25 Clark University  'A'                                        3:47.82  
     1) Schrama, Dylan JR               2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Ortega, Julian JR               4) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
                  27.56       57.55 (57.55)     1:26.39 (28.84)   2:00.57 (1:03.02)
        2:25.69 (25.12)     2:56.47 (55.90)     3:20.67 (24.20)     3:47.82 (51.35)
 26 Bentley University  'C'                           3:49.47    3:48.57  
                  28.55       58.56 (58.56)     1:28.70 (30.14)   2:03.20 (1:04.64)
        2:28.48 (25.28)     2:58.27 (55.07)     3:22.41 (24.14)     3:48.57 (50.30)
 27 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:51.02    3:49.52  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  28.96   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.27 (29.00)   2:04.10 (1:03.83)
        2:29.60 (25.50)     3:00.19 (56.09)     3:23.49 (23.30)     3:49.52 (49.33)
 28 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:50.74    3:53.89  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Harada, Taku SR                
                  28.08       57.40 (57.40)     1:29.90 (32.50)   2:08.01 (1:10.61)
        2:33.40 (25.39)     3:03.96 (55.95)     3:27.32 (23.36)     3:53.89 (49.93)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:56.80  
     1) Smith, Richard SR               2) Grady, Liam JR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres FR             4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  28.99   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:30.18 (29.65)   2:06.24 (1:05.71)
        2:33.05 (26.81)   3:06.58 (1:00.34)     3:29.90 (23.32)     3:56.80 (50.22)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        4:01.12  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Nel, Johan JR                  
     3) Ortega, Sebastian JR            4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  28.91       59.60 (59.60)     1:30.98 (31.38)   2:08.46 (1:08.86)
        2:36.00 (27.54)     3:07.02 (58.56)     3:32.33 (25.31)     4:01.12 (54.10)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        3:39.45    3:33.60  
     1) Smits, Matt FR                  2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  26.47       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.93 (28.05)   1:55.67 (1:00.79)
        2:18.98 (23.31)     2:46.31 (50.64)     3:08.37 (22.06)     3:33.60 (47.29)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:41.83    3:36.45  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  27.10       55.61 (55.61)     1:23.79 (28.18)   1:55.80 (1:00.19)
        2:19.35 (23.55)     2:48.55 (52.75)     3:10.61 (22.06)     3:36.45 (47.90)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.17    3:38.60  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  28.40       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.31 (28.54)   2:00.60 (1:01.83)
        2:24.00 (23.40)     2:51.75 (51.15)     3:13.71 (21.96)     3:38.60 (46.85)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:48.03    3:42.46  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McDonald, Tim FR               
                  27.35       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.53 (29.51)   1:59.14 (1:03.12)
        2:24.79 (25.65)     2:54.08 (54.94)     3:16.71 (22.63)     3:42.46 (48.38)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:51.88    3:47.27  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
                  28.24       59.50 (59.50)     1:28.61 (29.11)   2:01.61 (1:02.11)
        2:27.36 (25.75)     2:57.51 (55.90)     3:20.53 (23.02)     3:47.27 (49.76)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           3:40.52    3:49.47  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  28.62       58.46 (58.46)     1:28.78 (30.32)   2:03.09 (1:04.63)
        2:29.33 (26.24)     2:59.35 (56.26)     3:23.52 (24.17)     3:49.47 (50.12)
  7 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:53.00    3:50.74  
     1) Francis, Ben FR                 2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Harada, Taku SR                
                  27.40       56.77 (56.77)     1:28.48 (31.71)   2:05.36 (1:08.59)
        2:30.70 (25.34)     3:01.27 (55.91)     3:24.52 (23.25)     3:50.74 (49.47)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:52.75    3:51.02  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  29.61   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.84 (30.50)   2:06.75 (1:05.41)
        2:32.60 (25.85)     3:02.47 (55.72)     3:25.12 (22.65)     3:51.02 (48.55)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:58.67    3:51.05  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  29.14   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:31.30 (30.04)   2:06.81 (1:05.55)
        2:32.64 (25.83)     3:01.90 (55.09)     3:25.41 (23.51)     3:51.05 (49.15)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                            3:36.67    3:52.61  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Broe, Charlie JR               
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
                  27.39       56.11 (56.11)     1:28.06 (31.95)   2:05.98 (1:09.87)
        2:32.26 (26.28)     3:03.59 (57.61)     3:26.69 (23.10)     3:52.61 (49.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               3:52.00    4:09.50  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Cui, Jeffery                   
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  30.59   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.24 (32.94)   2:14.56 (1:12.26)
        2:41.87 (27.31)   3:14.72 (1:00.16)     3:40.85 (26.13)     4:09.50 (54.78)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             4:05.00    4:17.74  
     1) Russell, Will FR                2) Shafer, Brandon SO             
     3) Cobert, Eric FR                 4) Liscord, Noah JR               
                  31.51   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.29 (34.30)   2:20.41 (1:14.42)
        2:48.85 (28.44)   3:22.22 (1:01.81)     3:47.91 (25.69)     4:17.74 (55.52)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:45.00   X3:51.40  
     1) Sartoris, Graeden FR            2) Widlar, Matthew FR             
     3) Velleco, Jake SO                4) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
                  29.07       59.46 (59.46)     1:29.20 (29.74)   2:03.46 (1:04.00)
        2:29.56 (26.10)     3:00.92 (57.46)     3:24.94 (24.02)     3:51.40 (50.48)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 3:50.00   X3:55.41  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) DeFrance, Jayson FR            
     3) Fanucci, Lucas SR               4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  30.25   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:34.45 (31.39)   2:08.66 (1:05.60)
        2:35.14 (26.48)     3:04.60 (55.94)     3:29.15 (24.55)     3:55.41 (50.81)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:48.00   X3:57.97  
     1) Gaudio, John SO                 2) Papiro, Dominic FR             
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Cripps, Hunter FR              
                  27.96       58.33 (58.33)     1:29.52 (31.19)   2:05.63 (1:07.30)
        2:32.26 (26.63)     3:03.82 (58.19)     3:29.21 (25.39)     3:57.97 (54.15)
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              404.60     412.30   40  
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              346.40     384.95   37  
  3 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              370.60     383.65   35  
  4 Logozzo, Caroline         SO Bentley               339.65     340.55   34  
  5 Poskus, Haley             SR Wpi Engineers         341.90     338.15   33  
  6 Williams, Isabel          JR SCSU                  321.70     334.75   32  
  7 Quero, Michelle           SR SCSU                  315.65     326.30   31  
  8 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              343.10     324.50   30  
  9 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      FR Rowan                 313.95     316.00   29  
 10 Finkbinder, Corinne       SO Rowan                 335.40     306.60   28  
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U                  NP     404.60  
  2 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U                  NP     370.60  
  3 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U                  NP     346.40  
  4 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U                  NP     343.10  
  5 Poskus, Haley             SR Wpi Engineers             NP     341.90  
  6 Logozzo, Caroline         SO Bentley                   NP     339.65  
  7 Finkbinder, Corinne       SO Rowan                     NP     335.40  
  8 Williams, Isabel          JR SCSU                      NP     321.70  
  9 Quero, Michelle           SR SCSU                      NP     315.65  
 10 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      FR Rowan                     NP     313.95  
 11 Driscoll, Ryann           FR Bentley                   NP     311.95  
 12 McQueston, Kelly          FR Rowan                     NP     278.80  
 13 Whitehorn, Leigh          SO Wpi Engineers             NP     266.75  
 14 Mittelman, Alexis         SO Wpi Engineers             NP     265.50  
 15 Noel, Julia               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     260.90  
 16 Eighmy, Arielle              SCSU                      NP     260.30  
 17 Sabirova, Kamilla         SO Saint Rose                NP     256.15  
 18 Kay, Deanna               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     235.00  
 19 Young, Kelly              SO RWU                       NP     218.60  
 20 Testa, Angela             FR Clark                     NP     193.10  
 21 Eberlin, Holly            SR RWU                       NP     169.70  
 22 Britt, Brooke                RWU                       NP     160.05  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U              367.05     427.90   40  
  2 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U              376.25     415.10   37  
  3 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose            415.45     412.65   35  
  4 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers         385.30     404.95   34  
  5 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              385.05     403.00   33  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                   331.70     343.50   32  
  7 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                 313.60     337.10   31  
  8 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers         302.95     331.55   30  
  9 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                 319.05     322.00   29  
 10 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis              302.65     302.55   28  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose                NP     415.45  
  2 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers             NP     385.30  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U                  NP     385.05  
  4 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U                  NP     376.25  
  5 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U                  NP     367.05  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                       NP     331.70  
  7 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                     NP     319.05  
  8 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                      NP     314.95  
  9 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                     NP     313.60  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers             NP     302.95  
 11 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis                  NP     302.65  
 12 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers             NP     272.10  
 13 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                       NP     267.90  
 14 Termine, Christian        FR Rowan                     NP     249.85  
 15 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SR Bentley                   NP     201.15  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     3528   2. Rowan                            3501.5
  3. Bryant University                3060.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog   2865.5
  5. Bentley University                 2044   6. Assumption College                 1862
  7. Roger Williams University        1695.5   8. Brandeis University                1309
  9. Southern CT State University       1196  10. The College of Saint Rose         771.5
 11. Merrimack College                 559.5  12. Babson College                      494
 13. Clark University                    241                     

//