Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/1/2017 10:32 PM
               2017 Gompei Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:45.37   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)     1:22.05 (24.66)     1:45.37 (23.32)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:47.96   74  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) Miller, Megan SO               
     3) Gligor, Gabby JR                4) Coughlan, Miranda JR           
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:24.21 (26.23)     1:47.96 (23.75)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:48.07   70  
     1) Jones, Courtney JR              2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Shusta, Caroline JR             4) Zdesar, Samantha SO            
                  27.84       57.56 (29.72)     1:23.50 (25.94)     1:48.07 (24.57)
  4 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:48.53   68  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Salzano, Nicole SR             
                  27.57       58.66 (31.09)     1:24.21 (25.55)     1:48.53 (24.32)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:48.58   66  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne FR              2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Holmes, Abbey SO               
                  27.89       58.71 (30.82)     1:24.71 (26.00)     1:48.58 (23.87)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:50.07   63  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) Niemiec, Emily SR              
     3) MacNeil, Paige SO               4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  28.38       57.99 (29.61)     1:24.47 (26.48)     1:50.07 (25.60)
  6 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:50.07   63  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SO               2) Howarth, Bailey SO             
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Simunek, Antonia FR            
                  28.08       58.91 (30.83)     1:25.76 (26.85)     1:50.07 (24.31)
  8 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:50.20   60  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
                  28.17       59.60 (31.43)     1:26.89 (27.29)     1:50.20 (23.31)
  9 Bryant University  'C'                            1:51.47    1:50.24   58  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
                  27.15       58.37 (31.22)     1:25.46 (27.09)     1:50.24 (24.78)
 10 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:50.78   56  
     1) Morgan, Niamh SR                2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Barr, Court SR                  4) Omobono, Bella SR              
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)     1:26.10 (26.14)     1:50.78 (24.68)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:50.99   52  
     1) Seo, Sydney SO                  2) Edwardson, Emma SO             
     3) Morgan, Alice SO                4) Berner, Audrey FR              
                  28.55     1:00.23 (31.68)     1:26.93 (26.70)     1:50.99 (24.06)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:52.67   48  
     1) Kim, Audrey FR                  2) Wozab, Natalya SO              
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            4) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)     1:28.38 (27.26)     1:52.67 (24.29)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:52.79   44  
     1) Hanson, Olivia SO               2) Grant, Allysa SR               
     3) Wang, Carol SO                  4) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
                  29.12     1:00.38 (31.26)     1:27.77 (27.39)     1:52.79 (25.02)
 14 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:53.40   42  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Karadeniz, Selin FR            
     3) Warren, Anne SR                 4) Chen, Jessica SR               
                  28.92     1:01.25 (32.33)     1:27.96 (26.71)     1:53.40 (25.44)
 15 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:53.49   40  
     1) Fairman, Isabella SO            2) Prinz, Laurie JR               
     3) Rivera, Izzy FR                 4) Geyer, Sam SO                  
                  29.50     1:02.76 (33.26)     1:28.98 (26.22)     1:53.49 (24.51)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:53.90   38  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen FR             2) Ficano, Gabrialla SO           
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR     4) McMillen, Jessica SR           
                  27.26       58.88 (31.62)     1:29.17 (30.29)     1:53.90 (24.73)
 17 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:53.98   36  
     1) McGowan, Maeve JR               2) Galusha, Taylor SO             
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) Ells, Caroline SO              
                  28.09     1:01.27 (33.18)     1:29.47 (28.20)     1:53.98 (24.51)
 18 Assumption College  'D'                           1:54.57    1:54.31   34  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)     1:29.60 (27.68)     1:54.31 (24.71)
 19 Assumption College  'C'                           1:54.25    1:54.37   32  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Sullivan, Katherine FR         
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)     1:29.70 (27.33)     1:54.37 (24.67)
 20 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:54.43   28  
     1) Fernald, Morgan FR              2) Martin, Lilly SR               
     3) Bailey, Aubrey SR               4) Crochet, Katie SR              
                  29.68     1:02.43 (32.75)     1:30.50 (28.07)     1:54.43 (23.93)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:55.03  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle JR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine FR        
     3) Bush, Alyssa SR                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily FR           
                  29.55     1:00.88 (31.33)     1:28.81 (27.93)     1:55.03 (26.22)
 22 Bentley University  'C'                           1:54.38    1:55.64  
     1) Metivier, Kayla FR              2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) LaRovere, Emily FR             
                  30.85     1:01.93 (31.08)     1:30.76 (28.83)     1:55.64 (24.88)
 23 Rowan  'C'                                        1:55.24    1:55.72  
     1) Brous, Abigail FR               2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Dineva, Polina SR               4) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
                  29.27     1:02.45 (33.18)     1:30.46 (28.01)     1:55.72 (25.26)
 24 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:54.66    1:56.14  
     1) Klein, Casey SO                 2) Sousa, Abigail SR              
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi FR            4) Micucci, Sarah JR              
                  29.12     1:02.01 (32.89)     1:30.07 (28.06)     1:56.14 (26.07)
 25 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:56.15  
     1) Zheku, Philippa SO              2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Herman, Kylie JR                4) Chevez, Sofia FR               
                  30.19     1:01.49 (31.30)     1:30.24 (28.75)     1:56.15 (25.91)
 26 Babson College  'A'                                          1:57.93  
     1) Mailly, Jordan                  2) Zhang, Luna                    
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Rentovich, Tirza               
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)     1:32.95 (28.07)     1:57.93 (24.98)
 27 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:58.21  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Currie, Cailin FR               4) Claflin, Erin FR               
                  29.17     1:03.02 (33.85)     1:32.60 (29.58)     1:58.21 (25.61)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                        2:03.41  
     1) Gray, Charlotte SR              2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
     3) Falder, Ali FR                  4) Dubick, Allison FR             
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)     1:37.41 (29.46)     2:03.41 (26.00)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        2:05.68  
     1) Bulman, Emma SO                 2) Winters, Olivia FR             
     3) Flesher, Katy FR                4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  33.01     1:08.55 (35.54)     1:38.60 (30.05)     2:05.68 (27.08)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               2:06.65  
     1) Soriano, Thalia JR              2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Reiske, Ashley JR               4) McDermott, Madeline SO         
                  31.95     1:07.63 (35.68)     1:39.89 (32.26)     2:06.65 (26.76)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                                 NT    1:51.47  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
                  27.04       58.34 (31.30)     1:26.20 (27.86)     1:51.47 (25.27)
  2 Assumption College  'C'                           1:54.21    1:54.25  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Sullivan, Katherine FR         
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)     1:29.37 (27.84)     1:54.25 (24.88)
  3 Bentley University  'C'                           2:02.18    1:54.38  
     1) Viator, Melissa JR              2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) LaRovere, Emily FR             
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)     1:29.51 (29.20)     1:54.38 (24.87)
  4 Assumption College  'D'                           1:55.23    1:54.57  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)     1:29.49 (28.21)     1:54.57 (25.08)
  5 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    1:54.66  
     1) Klein, Casey SO                 2) Sousa, Abigail SR              
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi FR            4) Micucci, Sarah JR              
                  28.54     1:00.65 (32.11)     1:28.91 (28.26)     1:54.66 (25.75)
  6 Rowan  'C'                                        1:55.50    1:55.24  
     1) Brous, Abigail FR               2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Dineva, Polina SR               4) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
                  28.69     1:01.98 (33.29)     1:29.82 (27.84)     1:55.24 (25.42)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               2:00.39    1:55.66  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna JR            2) Silsby, Molly FR               
     3) Matsco, Anna SO                 4) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
                  30.57     1:03.10 (32.53)     1:30.61 (27.51)     1:55.66 (25.05)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               2:01.77    1:57.18  
     1) Ullrich, April FR               2) Barry, Kyla SO                 
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            4) Power, Kira FR                 
                  30.43     1:03.09 (32.66)     1:31.00 (27.91)     1:57.18 (26.18)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:03.47    1:59.43  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin SO               2) Sandbrook, Theresa FR          
     3) Clemente, Jillian SO            4) Matsco, Emily SR               
                  32.20     1:05.73 (33.53)     1:33.52 (27.79)     1:59.43 (25.91)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:04.84    1:59.56  
     1) Houghton, Erica FR              2) Marcucci, Stephanie JR         
     3) Martin, Kelly JR                4) Rego, Mary FR                  
                  32.97     1:05.56 (32.59)     1:33.55 (27.99)     1:59.56 (26.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'D'                           2:06.15    1:59.92  
     1) Weiner, Emily SO                2) Ball, Julia FR                 
     3) Molnar, Delaney JR              4) Blum, Alyssa SO                
                  30.19     1:10.28 (40.09)     1:38.01 (27.73)     1:59.92 (21.91)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               2:06.25    2:00.93  
     1) Myers, Jordan SO                2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Travers, Kaitlin SR             4) Morra, Emily JR                
                  32.18     1:12.95 (40.77)     1:34.14 (21.19)     2:00.93 (26.79)
 13 Merrimack College  'C'                            2:08.00    2:03.69  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Decker, Madison SO             
     3) Roberts, Brenna FR              4) Collins, Julia SR              
                  30.22     1:08.04 (37.82)     1:35.46 (27.42)     2:03.69 (28.23)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    2:04.51  
     1) Wey, Jessica SR                 2) Owen, Brianna SO               
     3) Raden, Elena FR                 4) Daly, Daire FR                 
                  32.71     1:07.64 (34.93)     1:36.88 (29.24)     2:04.51 (27.63)
 -- Southern CT State University  'B'                 1:58.00   X1:56.07  
     1) Garner, Megan SO                2) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR           
     3) Wolfe, Emily JR                 4) Tucker, Alina FR               
                  30.24     1:03.52 (33.28)     1:30.79 (27.27)     1:56.07 (25.28)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 2:03.00   X1:59.85  
     1) Morse, Hannah SO                2) Fitzgerald, Lindsey FR         
     3) Fornaciari, Avery SO            4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:32.71 (27.55)     1:59.85 (27.14)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 2:05.00   X2:00.63  
     1) Leirey, Erin SO                 2) Shaffer, Bailey FR             
     3) Soto, Samantha SO               4) Waehler, Emily SO              
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)     1:33.72 (28.39)     2:00.63 (26.91)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:31.31   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack JR                  2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Perry, Jackson JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  22.92       49.15 (26.23)     1:10.78 (21.63)     1:31.31 (20.53)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:33.03   74  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin FR              2) Grubb, Matt SO                 
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
                  24.46       49.69 (25.23)     1:12.53 (22.84)     1:33.03 (20.50)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:33.97   70  
     1) Fuller, Sam JR                  2) Zanki, Tyler SO                
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny JR             4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  24.80       50.60 (25.80)     1:13.17 (22.57)     1:33.97 (20.80)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:35.60   68  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Wronski, Hunter FR             
     3) Olson, Hunter JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  24.98       51.56 (26.58)     1:14.63 (23.07)     1:35.60 (20.97)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:35.96   66  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Ludeke, Chris JR               
     3) Barlow, Stephen SO              4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  25.17       51.91 (26.74)     1:14.20 (22.29)     1:35.96 (21.76)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:36.21   64  
     1) Harada, Taku SR                 2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Zitelny, Tamir SO               4) Chen, Chase FR                 
                  24.84       51.29 (26.45)     1:14.38 (23.09)     1:36.21 (21.83)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:36.31   62  
     1) Laborera, Nico JR               2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  25.23       52.19 (26.96)     1:15.03 (22.84)     1:36.31 (21.28)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:36.47   60  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Elsayed, Karim SR              
                  25.92       52.54 (26.62)     1:15.56 (23.02)     1:36.47 (20.91)
  9 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:36.62   58  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.13       52.37 (27.24)     1:15.43 (23.06)     1:36.62 (21.19)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:36.84   56  
     1) Lawton, Dan JR                  2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Gernhardt, Marc JR              4) Wojtowicz, Nate JR             
                  25.98       52.63 (26.65)     1:15.60 (22.97)     1:36.84 (21.24)
 11 Rowan  'C'                                        1:37.75    1:36.87   52  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  25.74       53.23 (27.49)     1:15.98 (22.75)     1:36.87 (20.89)
 12 Babson College  'A'                                          1:37.68   48  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  24.99       52.93 (27.94)     1:16.17 (23.24)     1:37.68 (21.51)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:39.06    1:37.99   44  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Barrett, Craig JR               4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.18       53.71 (27.53)     1:16.78 (23.07)     1:37.99 (21.21)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:40.23    1:38.09   42  
     1) Maxwell, Brennan SR             2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  26.06       53.68 (27.62)     1:17.12 (23.44)     1:38.09 (20.97)
 15 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:38.78   40  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Trozenski, Sam SO              
     3) Elenio, Frank JR                4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
                  25.44       53.32 (27.88)     1:17.27 (23.95)     1:38.78 (21.51)
 16 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:39.07   38  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Homorodean, Paul FR            
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  25.67       54.04 (28.37)     1:17.95 (23.91)     1:39.07 (21.12)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:39.69   36  
     1) Prescott, Tyler JR              2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  26.42       54.85 (28.43)     1:18.52 (23.67)     1:39.69 (21.17)
 18 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:39.75   34  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                4) Zichelli, Matt JR              
                  25.43       54.49 (29.06)     1:18.25 (23.76)     1:39.75 (21.50)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:39.81   32  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
                  25.77       53.83 (28.06)     1:17.74 (23.91)     1:39.81 (22.07)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:41.64   28  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Pelkey, Griffin SR             
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Montanez, Christian FR         
                  26.62       55.10 (28.48)     1:19.76 (24.66)     1:41.64 (21.88)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:42.03    1:42.46  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  27.08       56.17 (29.09)     1:20.64 (24.47)     1:42.46 (21.82)
 22 Babson College  'B'                                          1:42.57  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)     1:20.15 (25.15)     1:42.57 (22.42)
 23 Clark University  'A'                                        1:42.67  
     1) Schrama, Dylan JR               2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Ortega, Julian JR               4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  26.07       53.98 (27.91)     1:18.81 (24.83)     1:42.67 (23.86)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:42.72    1:43.28  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Esquivel, Roberto              
                  26.01       55.41 (29.40)     1:20.55 (25.14)     1:43.28 (22.73)
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           1:43.44    1:44.01  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Bennice, Clayton FR            
                  27.49       56.91 (29.42)     1:21.93 (25.02)     1:44.01 (22.08)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:47.03    1:45.89  
     1) McCarthy, Michael SO            2) Lepage, Tristan FR             
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Lee, Gavin SO                  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:21.94 (24.47)     1:45.89 (23.95)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:46.14    1:46.01  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Saperstein, Harry SO           
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) Macfarlane, James SR           
                  28.51       57.39 (28.88)     1:21.74 (24.35)     1:46.01 (24.27)
 28 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:45.56    1:46.52  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Miller, Cameron FR              4) Ferstler, Diego FR             
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)     1:23.45 (25.49)     1:46.52 (23.07)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        1:47.90  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian JR            4) Liscord, Noah JR               
                  27.67       56.72 (29.05)     1:23.22 (26.50)     1:47.90 (24.68)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:53.12  
     1) Smith, Richard SR               2) Grady, Liam JR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres FR             4) Patterson, Kyle FR             
                  28.11       57.98 (29.87)     1:24.64 (26.66)     1:53.12 (28.48)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        1:39.54    1:37.75  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)     1:16.06 (22.83)     1:37.75 (21.69)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:42.41    1:39.06  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Barrett, Craig JR               4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.32       53.81 (27.49)     1:17.77 (23.96)     1:39.06 (21.29)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:44.07    1:40.23  
     1) Maxwell, Brennan SR             2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) Ludemann, Ryan FR               4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  27.02       54.93 (27.91)     1:19.04 (24.11)     1:40.23 (21.19)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:46.43    1:42.03  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  26.42       55.95 (29.53)     1:19.85 (23.90)     1:42.03 (22.18)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:48.48    1:42.72  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Esquivel, Roberto              
                  25.68       55.42 (29.74)     1:19.74 (24.32)     1:42.72 (22.98)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           1:49.63    1:43.44  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Bennice, Clayton FR            
                  27.24       56.55 (29.31)     1:21.31 (24.76)     1:43.44 (22.13)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    1:45.56  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Miller, Cameron FR              4) Ferstler, Diego FR             
                  27.98       56.65 (28.67)     1:22.03 (25.38)     1:45.56 (23.53)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:51.00    1:46.14  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Saperstein, Harry SO           
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) Macfarlane, James SR           
                  27.79       57.04 (29.25)     1:21.64 (24.60)     1:46.14 (24.50)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    1:47.03  
     1) McCarthy, Michael SO            2) Lepage, Tristan FR             
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Lee, Gavin SO                  
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:22.60 (24.56)     1:47.03 (24.43)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:42.00    1:47.17  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Francis, Ben FR                 4) Hondorf, Tyr FR                
                  27.08       58.58 (31.50)     1:23.70 (25.12)     1:47.17 (23.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               1:52.03    1:48.89  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Nejame, Louis                  
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Gutierrez, Nick                
                  29.19       58.26 (29.07)     1:25.18 (26.92)     1:48.89 (23.71)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                    NT    1:51.02  
     1) Babel, Bryant SR                2) Hlavenka, Tom PG               
     3) Giancola, Michael SR            4) Werra, Kyle JR                 
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)     1:27.52 (26.20)     1:51.02 (23.50)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:45.00   X1:44.10  
     1) Dolan, Ethan FR                 2) Widlar, Matthew FR             
     3) Velleco, Jake SO                4) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:21.41 (25.25)     1:44.10 (22.69)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:48.00   X1:47.87  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) DeFrance, Jayson FR            
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  28.38       58.02 (29.64)     1:24.00 (25.98)     1:47.87 (23.87)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 1:52.00   X1:58.17  
     1) Mendonca, Michael FR            2) Cripps, Hunter FR              
     3) Papiro, Dominic FR              4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  31.90     1:03.42 (31.52)     1:30.87 (27.45)     1:58.17 (27.30)
 -- Southern CT State University  'B'                 1:42.00        XDQ  
     1) Castellone, Tyler JR            2) Beaudoin, Brandon SR           
     3) Peters, Bailey FR               4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:18.42 (23.72)          DQ (21.42)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:10.85    2:05.99   40  
                  26.31       58.94 (32.63)     1:35.87 (36.93)     2:05.99 (30.12)
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:10.57    2:06.48   37  
                  26.93       58.07 (31.14)     1:35.86 (37.79)     2:06.48 (30.62)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:10.43    2:09.51   35  
                  28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)     1:40.23 (39.63)     2:09.51 (29.28)
  4 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:11.75    2:09.74   34  
                  28.14     1:01.60 (33.46)     1:38.40 (36.80)     2:09.74 (31.34)
  5 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:13.98    2:09.97   33  
                  27.98       59.26 (31.28)     1:39.91 (40.65)     2:09.97 (30.06)
  6 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:11.17    2:09.98   32  
                  28.23     1:00.19 (31.96)     1:40.79 (40.60)     2:09.98 (29.19)
  7 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              2:12.10    2:10.20   31  
                  28.87     1:02.21 (33.34)     1:40.09 (37.88)     2:10.20 (30.11)
  8 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              2:12.94    2:12.51   30  
                  28.37     1:01.64 (33.27)     1:41.51 (39.87)     2:12.51 (31.00)
  9 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:13.59    2:12.74   29  
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)     1:41.21 (39.54)     2:12.74 (31.53)
 10 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:13.97    2:14.09   28  
                  28.62     1:02.61 (33.99)     1:43.25 (40.64)     2:14.09 (30.84)
B - Final
 11 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:14.99    2:14.17   26  
                  30.23     1:03.62 (33.39)     1:41.96 (38.34)     2:14.17 (32.21)
 12 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:14.49    2:14.41   24  
                  29.04     1:02.88 (33.84)     1:41.93 (39.05)     2:14.41 (32.48)
 13 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:16.51    2:14.62   22  
                  28.72     1:02.24 (33.52)     1:43.00 (40.76)     2:14.62 (31.62)
 14 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:14.57    2:15.03   21  
                  29.83     1:03.97 (34.14)     1:44.50 (40.53)     2:15.03 (30.53)
 15 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.88    2:16.44   20  
                  28.75     1:02.97 (34.22)     1:44.43 (41.46)     2:16.44 (32.01)
 16 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  2:15.29    2:17.06   19  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)     1:45.16 (42.23)     2:17.06 (31.90)
 17 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:16.95    2:17.19   18  
                  29.57     1:04.37 (34.80)     1:44.50 (40.13)     2:17.19 (32.69)
 18 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:16.85    2:18.27   17  
                  29.41     1:03.64 (34.23)     1:44.54 (40.90)     2:18.27 (33.73)
 19 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:16.57    2:18.62   16  
                  29.37     1:03.57 (34.20)     1:46.12 (42.55)     2:18.62 (32.50)
 20 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:15.40    2:18.65   14  
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:44.69 (36.10)     2:18.65 (33.96)
C - Final
 21 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:17.29    2:10.37   11  
                  27.92     1:01.05 (33.13)     1:40.15 (39.10)     2:10.37 (30.22)
 22 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:17.83    2:15.11    9  
                  29.72     1:04.19 (34.47)     1:44.77 (40.58)     2:15.11 (30.34)
 23 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:16.95    2:15.59    8  
                  30.04     1:04.98 (34.94)     1:44.02 (39.04)     2:15.59 (31.57)
 24 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:17.61    2:16.21    7  
                  29.52     1:06.37 (36.85)     1:44.06 (37.69)     2:16.21 (32.15)
 25 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           2:18.12    2:16.52    6  
                  29.73     1:04.21 (34.48)     1:45.20 (40.99)     2:16.52 (31.32)
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:17.21    2:16.76    5  
                  29.02     1:05.23 (36.21)     1:44.16 (38.93)     2:16.76 (32.60)
 27 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:17.24    2:16.78    4  
                  29.47     1:04.82 (35.35)     1:44.89 (40.07)     2:16.78 (31.89)
 28 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           2:17.08    2:16.93    3  
                  29.24     1:03.10 (33.86)     1:45.61 (42.51)     2:16.93 (31.32)
 29 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        2:17.29    2:17.13    2  
                  29.64     1:05.27 (35.63)     1:45.20 (39.93)     2:17.13 (31.93)
 30 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:17.59    2:19.69    1  
                  31.18     1:07.61 (36.43)     1:47.16 (39.55)     2:19.69 (32.53)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:12.05    2:10.43  
                  28.69     1:00.25 (31.56)     1:39.56 (39.31)     2:10.43 (30.87)
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:08.97    2:10.57  
                  27.73       59.96 (32.23)     1:38.98 (39.02)     2:10.57 (31.59)
  3 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:10.00    2:10.85  
                  27.53     1:02.42 (34.89)     1:39.42 (37.00)     2:10.85 (31.43)
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:19.21    2:11.17  
                  28.25     1:00.71 (32.46)     1:40.65 (39.94)     2:11.17 (30.52)
  5 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:14.43    2:11.75  
                  28.65     1:02.43 (33.78)     1:39.86 (37.43)     2:11.75 (31.89)
  6 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              2:17.89    2:12.10  
                  29.58     1:01.81 (32.23)     1:40.93 (39.12)     2:12.10 (31.17)
  7 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              2:18.09    2:12.94  
                  28.49     1:02.31 (33.82)     1:42.27 (39.96)     2:12.94 (30.67)
  8 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:10.31    2:13.59  
                  28.57     1:01.70 (33.13)     1:41.63 (39.93)     2:13.59 (31.96)
  9 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:15.92    2:13.97  
                  29.41     1:03.44 (34.03)     1:43.25 (39.81)     2:13.97 (30.72)
 10 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:14.61    2:13.98  
                  29.16     1:01.68 (32.52)     1:43.22 (41.54)     2:13.98 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:18.22    2:14.49  
                  29.07     1:02.52 (33.45)     1:41.91 (39.39)     2:14.49 (32.58)
 12 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:19.79    2:14.57  
                  29.82     1:03.61 (33.79)     1:43.96 (40.35)     2:14.57 (30.61)
 13 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:21.76    2:14.99  
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:41.96 (37.79)     2:14.99 (33.03)
 14 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  2:20.63    2:15.29  
                  29.00     1:02.05 (33.05)     1:43.21 (41.16)     2:15.29 (32.08)
 15 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:23.77    2:15.40  
                  30.83     1:07.21 (36.38)     1:43.15 (35.94)     2:15.40 (32.25)
 16 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.08    2:15.88  
                  28.73     1:02.43 (33.70)     1:43.35 (40.92)     2:15.88 (32.53)
 17 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:20.03    2:16.51  
                  28.37     1:01.35 (32.98)     1:42.98 (41.63)     2:16.51 (33.53)
 18 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:22.06    2:16.57  
                  28.38     1:02.29 (33.91)     1:45.01 (42.72)     2:16.57 (31.56)
 19 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:16.77    2:16.85  
                  29.60     1:03.90 (34.30)     1:43.68 (39.78)     2:16.85 (33.17)
 20 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:18.18    2:16.95  
                  29.28     1:04.36 (35.08)     1:44.54 (40.18)     2:16.95 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:17.81    2:16.95  
                  29.82     1:05.22 (35.40)     1:44.33 (39.11)     2:16.95 (32.62)
 22 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           2:13.00    2:17.08  
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:45.39 (42.48)     2:17.08 (31.69)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:18.97    2:17.21  
                  29.21     1:05.53 (36.32)     1:44.72 (39.19)     2:17.21 (32.49)
 24 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:22.82    2:17.24  
                  29.95     1:05.32 (35.37)     1:45.60 (40.28)     2:17.24 (31.64)
 25 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:20.63    2:17.29  
                  29.44     1:04.96 (35.52)     1:45.88 (40.92)     2:17.29 (31.41)
 25 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.91    2:17.29  
                  29.53     1:04.87 (35.34)     1:44.91 (40.04)     2:17.29 (32.38)
 27 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:27.02    2:17.59  
                  30.56     1:06.97 (36.41)     1:45.74 (38.77)     2:17.59 (31.85)
 28 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:17.00    2:17.61  
                  29.40     1:05.08 (35.68)     1:44.57 (39.49)     2:17.61 (33.04)
 29 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:18.11    2:17.66  
                  29.68     1:06.58 (36.90)     1:44.61 (38.03)     2:17.66 (33.05)
 30 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:16.67    2:17.83  
                  29.42     1:04.25 (34.83)     1:46.70 (42.45)     2:17.83 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           2:18.31    2:18.12  
                  30.56     1:05.46 (34.90)     1:46.85 (41.39)     2:18.12 (31.27)
 32 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        2:40.00    2:18.66  
                  30.12     1:05.86 (35.74)     1:47.54 (41.68)     2:18.66 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             2:23.44    2:18.89  
                  28.86     1:03.41 (34.55)     1:46.03 (42.62)     2:18.89 (32.86)
 34 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:26.40    2:19.30  
                  30.90     1:05.00 (34.10)     1:46.62 (41.62)     2:19.30 (32.68)
 35 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:23.69    2:19.42  
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)     1:46.72 (42.57)     2:19.42 (32.70)
 36 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             2:29.40    2:19.47  
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:46.36 (40.89)     2:19.47 (33.11)
 37 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        2:26.81    2:19.57  
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)     1:46.76 (40.59)     2:19.57 (32.81)
 38 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           2:18.00    2:19.70  
                  29.91     1:04.32 (34.41)     1:47.09 (42.77)     2:19.70 (32.61)
 39 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:24.31    2:20.16  
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:47.31 (43.49)     2:20.16 (32.85)
 40 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              2:24.88    2:20.22  
                  29.54     1:05.05 (35.51)     1:46.49 (41.44)     2:20.22 (33.73)
 40 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        2:30.00    2:20.22  
                  28.15     1:02.95 (34.80)     1:47.18 (44.23)     2:20.22 (33.04)
 42 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:21.78    2:20.63  
                  29.11     1:04.82 (35.71)     1:49.89 (45.07)     2:20.63 (30.74)
 42 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              2:22.79    2:20.63  
                  30.87     1:08.07 (37.20)     1:47.43 (39.36)     2:20.63 (33.20)
 44 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                2:26.29    2:20.80  
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)     1:48.12 (43.91)     2:20.80 (32.68)
 45 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:22.42    2:20.82  
                  28.93     1:03.14 (34.21)     1:47.31 (44.17)     2:20.82 (33.51)
 46 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:20.86  
                  32.77     1:08.10 (35.33)     1:48.36 (40.26)     2:20.86 (32.50)
 47 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        2:24.26    2:21.34  
                  30.86     1:06.95 (36.09)     1:47.33 (40.38)     2:21.34 (34.01)
 48 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.68    2:21.81  
                  31.30     1:08.67 (37.37)     1:48.42 (39.75)     2:21.81 (33.39)
 49 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           2:18.33    2:22.13  
                  30.47     1:05.61 (35.14)     1:48.51 (42.90)     2:22.13 (33.62)
 50 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  2:23.65    2:22.81  
                  29.62     1:06.87 (37.25)     1:48.92 (42.05)     2:22.81 (33.89)
 51 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 2:20.74    2:23.30  
                  29.95     1:06.21 (36.26)     1:49.38 (43.17)     2:23.30 (33.92)
 52 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             2:21.58    2:23.41  
                  29.75     1:06.76 (37.01)     1:48.23 (41.47)     2:23.41 (35.18)
 53 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           2:24.00    2:23.58  
                  30.02     1:07.28 (37.26)     1:49.05 (41.77)     2:23.58 (34.53)
 54 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.58    2:24.46  
                  30.14     1:07.62 (37.48)     1:49.89 (42.27)     2:24.46 (34.57)
 55 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens              2:30.40    2:24.60  
                  29.49     1:06.39 (36.90)     1:50.98 (44.59)     2:24.60 (33.62)
 56 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  2:31.29    2:24.73  
                  30.23     1:06.51 (36.28)     1:50.62 (44.11)     2:24.73 (34.11)
 57 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:29.53    2:25.12  
                  31.35     1:09.49 (38.14)     1:50.66 (41.17)     2:25.12 (34.46)
 58 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  2:32.60    2:25.64  
                  30.77     1:08.30 (37.53)     1:52.26 (43.96)     2:25.64 (33.38)
 59 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            2:32.88    2:28.39  
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)     1:52.90 (44.92)     2:28.39 (35.49)
 60 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 2:30.01    2:29.55  
                  33.16     1:14.21 (41.05)     1:54.09 (39.88)     2:29.55 (35.46)
 61 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        2:45.00    2:29.79  
                  31.59     1:13.35 (41.76)     1:54.37 (41.02)     2:29.79 (35.42)
 62 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                2:27.82    2:30.82  
                  31.54     1:10.90 (39.36)     1:55.82 (44.92)     2:30.82 (35.00)
 63 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley              2:32.02    2:31.24  
                  33.02     1:11.01 (37.99)     1:57.56 (46.55)     2:31.24 (33.68)
 64 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            2:42.00    2:31.86  
                  31.58     1:09.09 (37.51)     1:56.79 (47.70)     2:31.86 (35.07)
 65 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis             2:33.69    2:32.89  
                  31.17     1:08.34 (37.17)     1:55.14 (46.80)     2:32.89 (37.75)
 66 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 2:42.97    2:34.55  
                  35.76     1:14.67 (38.91)     1:57.40 (42.73)     2:34.55 (37.15)
 67 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                2:38.89    2:35.65  
                  32.27     1:12.97 (40.70)     1:59.15 (46.18)     2:35.65 (36.50)
 68 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                2:46.70    2:43.99  
                  34.26     1:18.17 (43.91)     2:05.69 (47.52)     2:43.99 (38.30)
 -- Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           2:18.71   X2:18.31  
                  28.87     1:04.93 (36.06)     1:46.35 (41.42)     2:18.31 (31.96)
 -- Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           2:17.12   X2:19.30  
                  28.24     1:04.33 (36.09)     1:47.94 (43.61)     2:19.30 (31.36)
 -- Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:19.11   X2:21.59  
                  29.72     1:05.93 (36.21)     1:47.30 (41.37)     2:21.59 (34.29)
 -- Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 2:26.26   X2:25.77  
                  30.63     1:06.48 (35.85)     1:51.66 (45.18)     2:25.77 (34.11)
 -- Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:28.81   X2:27.02  
                  30.69     1:09.24 (38.55)     1:53.46 (44.22)     2:27.02 (33.56)
 -- Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 2:34.16   X2:27.49  
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)     1:54.14 (43.63)     2:27.49 (33.35)
 -- Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              2:44.98   X2:27.54  
                  31.74     1:07.53 (35.79)     1:52.76 (45.23)     2:27.54 (34.78)
 -- Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 2:31.10   X2:27.76  
                  31.41     1:12.26 (40.85)     1:52.42 (40.16)     2:27.76 (35.34)
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 2:31.64   X2:35.84  
                  32.18     1:14.28 (42.10)     2:00.96 (46.68)     2:35.84 (34.88)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.10    1:54.53   40  
                  25.25       54.84 (29.59)     1:27.22 (32.38)     1:54.53 (27.31)
  2 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              1:56.15    1:56.13   37  
                  25.18       55.11 (29.93)     1:28.00 (32.89)     1:56.13 (28.13)
  3 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:58.35    1:56.65   35  
                  25.35       55.19 (29.84)     1:29.47 (34.28)     1:56.65 (27.18)
  4 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:58.11    1:57.63   34  
                  25.14       56.10 (30.96)     1:29.89 (33.79)     1:57.63 (27.74)
  5 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:57.48    1:57.88   33  
                  25.82       56.04 (30.22)     1:30.39 (34.35)     1:57.88 (27.49)
  6 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley              1:58.89    1:59.94   32  
                  25.26       55.98 (30.72)     1:31.32 (35.34)     1:59.94 (28.62)
  7 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens              1:59.94    2:00.97   31  
                  24.93       56.68 (31.75)     1:33.45 (36.77)     2:00.97 (27.52)
  8 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              1:59.73    2:01.39   30  
                  26.70       57.21 (30.51)     1:31.90 (34.69)     2:01.39 (29.49)
  9 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:00.19    2:01.47   29  
                  26.18       57.74 (31.56)     1:32.29 (34.55)     2:01.47 (29.18)
 10 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              1:56.47    2:05.63   28  
                  26.64       59.58 (32.94)     1:33.98 (34.40)     2:05.63 (31.65)
B - Final
 11 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:01.85    1:59.62   26  
                  26.58       58.41 (31.83)     1:32.56 (34.15)     1:59.62 (27.06)
 12 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             2:02.41    2:00.81   24  
                  25.61       56.82 (31.21)     1:33.35 (36.53)     2:00.81 (27.46)
 13 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              2:00.63    2:00.89   22  
                  25.51       57.28 (31.77)     1:32.50 (35.22)     2:00.89 (28.39)
 14 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                2:03.22    2:01.14   21  
                  25.34       56.21 (30.87)     1:33.21 (37.00)     2:01.14 (27.93)
 15 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             2:02.23    2:01.44   20  
                  24.42       55.97 (31.55)     1:33.16 (37.19)     2:01.44 (28.28)
 16 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 2:04.22    2:03.92   19  
                  26.16       59.02 (32.86)     1:34.87 (35.85)     2:03.92 (29.05)
 17 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                2:04.08    2:04.41   18  
                  26.05       58.58 (32.53)     1:34.62 (36.04)     2:04.41 (29.79)
 18 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:03.64    2:06.44   17  
                  26.00       58.62 (32.62)     1:37.34 (38.72)     2:06.44 (29.10)
 19 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:04.32    2:06.50   16  
                  26.78       58.90 (32.12)     1:37.03 (38.13)     2:06.50 (29.47)
 20 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              2:02.49    2:07.26   14  
                  26.01       58.01 (32.00)     1:38.10 (40.09)     2:07.26 (29.16)
C - Final
 21 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              2:06.39    2:02.25   11  
                  24.69       57.09 (32.40)     1:33.37 (36.28)     2:02.25 (28.88)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  2:04.75    2:03.65    9  
                  27.10       58.25 (31.15)     1:34.30 (36.05)     2:03.65 (29.35)
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:07.95    2:04.29    8  
                  26.80       58.73 (31.93)     1:34.54 (35.81)     2:04.29 (29.75)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.25    2:04.66    7  
                  27.26     1:00.43 (33.17)     1:37.26 (36.83)     2:04.66 (27.40)
 25 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             2:05.79    2:04.67    6  
                  25.64       57.68 (32.04)     1:35.59 (37.91)     2:04.67 (29.08)
 26 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:06.87    2:04.68    5  
                  27.02     1:00.62 (33.60)     1:35.21 (34.59)     2:04.68 (29.47)
 27 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:04.72    2:05.02    4  
                  26.37       56.74 (30.37)     1:35.37 (38.63)     2:05.02 (29.65)
 28 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.17    2:05.32    3  
                  26.44       57.01 (30.57)     1:34.56 (37.55)     2:05.32 (30.76)
 29 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:07.38    2:06.40    2  
                  26.85       57.19 (30.34)     1:36.71 (39.52)     2:06.40 (29.69)
 30 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              2:07.17    2:09.61    1  
                  27.34     1:01.84 (34.50)     1:41.13 (39.29)     2:09.61 (28.48)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              2:00.70    1:56.15  
                  24.77       54.77 (30.00)     1:28.15 (33.38)     1:56.15 (28.00)
  2 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:05.28    1:56.47  
                  25.52       57.72 (32.20)     1:28.42 (30.70)     1:56.47 (28.05)
  3 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.29    1:57.10  
                  25.40       56.01 (30.61)     1:28.91 (32.90)     1:57.10 (28.19)
  4 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                2:00.14    1:57.48  
                  25.88       55.79 (29.91)     1:30.21 (34.42)     1:57.48 (27.27)
  5 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  2:01.00    1:58.11  
                  25.14       56.40 (31.26)     1:29.84 (33.44)     1:58.11 (28.27)
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                2:00.38    1:58.35  
                  25.43       55.68 (30.25)     1:30.63 (34.95)     1:58.35 (27.72)
  7 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley              2:02.10    1:58.89  
                  25.49       55.74 (30.25)     1:30.89 (35.15)     1:58.89 (28.00)
  8 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:02.14    1:59.73  
                  26.32       56.86 (30.54)     1:30.71 (33.85)     1:59.73 (29.02)
  9 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens              2:03.39    1:59.94  
                  24.69       55.73 (31.04)     1:32.27 (36.54)     1:59.94 (27.67)
 10 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:05.13    2:00.19  
                  26.36       57.36 (31.00)     1:31.23 (33.87)     2:00.19 (28.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              2:04.17    2:00.63  
                  25.02       56.19 (31.17)     1:31.26 (35.07)     2:00.63 (29.37)
 12 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.18    2:01.85  
                  26.14       58.95 (32.81)     1:32.21 (33.26)     2:01.85 (29.64)
 13 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             2:04.88    2:02.23  
                  24.86       56.17 (31.31)     1:33.21 (37.04)     2:02.23 (29.02)
 14 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             2:05.38    2:02.41  
                  26.15       57.79 (31.64)     1:34.48 (36.69)     2:02.41 (27.93)
 15 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              2:06.49    2:02.49  
                  25.96       57.58 (31.62)     1:34.79 (37.21)     2:02.49 (27.70)
 16 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                2:04.02    2:03.22  
                  25.39       56.71 (31.32)     1:35.05 (38.34)     2:03.22 (28.17)
 17 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:11.31    2:03.64  
                  25.90       56.79 (30.89)     1:34.86 (38.07)     2:03.64 (28.78)
 18 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                2:13.90    2:04.08  
                  25.79       58.49 (32.70)     1:34.36 (35.87)     2:04.08 (29.72)
 19 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 2:03.60    2:04.22  
                  25.51       57.87 (32.36)     1:34.45 (36.58)     2:04.22 (29.77)
 20 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:08.75    2:04.32  
                  26.47       58.01 (31.54)     1:35.45 (37.44)     2:04.32 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:08.05    2:04.72  
                  25.92       56.56 (30.64)     1:34.98 (38.42)     2:04.72 (29.74)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  2:11.69    2:04.75  
                  26.95       58.29 (31.34)     1:34.41 (36.12)     2:04.75 (30.34)
 23 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.32    2:05.17  
                  26.27       56.93 (30.66)     1:34.76 (37.83)     2:05.17 (30.41)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.71    2:05.25  
                  26.89     1:00.19 (33.30)     1:37.20 (37.01)     2:05.25 (28.05)
 25 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             2:06.78    2:05.79  
                  25.53       57.70 (32.17)     1:36.52 (38.82)     2:05.79 (29.27)
 26 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              2:04.46    2:06.39  
                  25.02       57.92 (32.90)     1:35.96 (38.04)     2:06.39 (30.43)
 27 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:12.49    2:06.87  
                  26.19     1:00.03 (33.84)     1:36.71 (36.68)     2:06.87 (30.16)
 28 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:09.69    2:06.98  
                  26.69     1:01.23 (34.54)     1:37.60 (36.37)     2:06.98 (29.38)
 29 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              2:11.69    2:07.17  
                  27.64       59.73 (32.09)     1:38.67 (38.94)     2:07.17 (28.50)
 30 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:12.25    2:07.38  
                  26.85       58.17 (31.32)     1:36.97 (38.80)     2:07.38 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:05.56    2:07.95  
                  27.27     1:00.10 (32.83)     1:37.22 (37.12)     2:07.95 (30.73)
 32 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:09.08    2:08.14  
                  27.46     1:00.50 (33.04)     1:38.30 (37.80)     2:08.14 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 2:07.37    2:08.86  
                  27.16     1:00.19 (33.03)     1:38.27 (38.08)     2:08.86 (30.59)
 34 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:08.00    2:08.99  
                  26.94       59.33 (32.39)     1:38.79 (39.46)     2:08.99 (30.20)
 35 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.01    2:09.38  
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)     1:37.63 (35.99)     2:09.38 (31.75)
 36 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.86    2:09.76  
                  26.88     1:02.30 (35.42)     1:38.63 (36.33)     2:09.76 (31.13)
 37 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                2:09.86    2:10.18  
                  26.99     1:01.45 (34.46)     1:39.11 (37.66)     2:10.18 (31.07)
 38 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.70    2:10.91  
                  27.57     1:01.62 (34.05)     1:40.71 (39.09)     2:10.91 (30.20)
 39 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.26    2:11.11  
                  27.56     1:01.04 (33.48)     1:38.71 (37.67)     2:11.11 (32.40)
 40 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:19.35    2:11.60  
                  26.58       57.78 (31.20)     1:39.62 (41.84)     2:11.60 (31.98)
 41 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  2:12.51    2:11.68  
                  27.19     1:00.52 (33.33)     1:40.82 (40.30)     2:11.68 (30.86)
 42 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 2:12.87    2:11.96  
                  28.17     1:02.66 (34.49)     1:41.85 (39.19)     2:11.96 (30.11)
 43 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              2:24.42    2:14.00  
                  26.91     1:01.65 (34.74)     1:42.12 (40.47)     2:14.00 (31.88)
 44 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:16.32    2:15.17  
                  28.78     1:05.06 (36.28)     1:43.51 (38.45)     2:15.17 (31.66)
 45 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                2:16.88    2:15.35  
                  29.27     1:03.63 (34.36)     1:45.42 (41.79)     2:15.35 (29.93)
 46 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.98    2:16.45  
                  29.48     1:06.87 (37.39)     1:45.15 (38.28)     2:16.45 (31.30)
 47 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           2:25.74    2:16.46  
                  28.38     1:03.10 (34.72)     1:43.59 (40.49)     2:16.46 (32.87)
 48 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose           2:21.46    2:17.17  
                  30.11     1:06.50 (36.39)     1:44.68 (38.18)     2:17.17 (32.49)
 49 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                2:12.60    2:17.97  
                  28.41     1:02.98 (34.57)     1:45.41 (42.43)     2:17.97 (32.56)
 50 Russell, Will             FR Clark                2:32.86    2:24.19  
                  31.03     1:07.84 (36.81)     1:49.93 (42.09)     2:24.19 (34.26)
 51 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:26.03    2:28.49  
                  28.79     1:10.06 (41.27)     1:55.00 (44.94)     2:28.49 (33.49)
 -- Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:05.39   X2:03.98  
                  25.94       58.51 (32.57)     1:35.42 (36.91)     2:03.98 (28.56)
 -- Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:11.55   X2:06.07  
                  27.83     1:01.23 (33.40)     1:37.04 (35.81)     2:06.07 (29.03)
 -- Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:11.58   X2:06.92  
                  25.80       58.21 (32.41)     1:37.19 (38.98)     2:06.92 (29.73)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 2:10.00   X2:08.95  
                  26.78       58.74 (31.96)     1:37.83 (39.09)     2:08.95 (31.12)
 -- Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:08.10   X2:09.30  
                  28.45     1:00.56 (32.11)     1:40.07 (39.51)     2:09.30 (29.23)
 -- Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:09.40  
                  27.68     1:02.63 (34.95)     1:40.13 (37.50)     2:09.40 (29.27)
 -- Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:13.22   X2:12.64  
                  27.95     1:03.71 (35.76)     1:41.01 (37.30)     2:12.64 (31.63)
 -- Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:13.11  
                  27.93     1:00.62 (32.69)     1:42.72 (42.10)     2:13.11 (30.39)
 -- Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:18.35   X2:13.45  
                  29.05     1:04.38 (35.33)     1:40.61 (36.23)     2:13.45 (32.84)
 -- DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:18.00   X2:17.91  
                  30.21     1:06.82 (36.61)     1:45.28 (38.46)     2:17.91 (32.63)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.34      23.76   40  
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                24.55      24.27   37  
  3 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             24.76      24.36   35  
  4 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    24.21      24.42   33  
  4 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   24.32      24.42   33  
  4 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  24.14      24.42   33  
  7 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.10      24.83   30.5
  7 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               25.11      24.83   30.5
  9 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          24.83      24.88   29  
 10 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              24.76      25.21   28  
B - Final
 11 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                  25.26      24.71   26  
 12 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             25.21      24.94   24  
 13 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               25.34      24.96   22  
 14 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                25.31      25.30   21  
 15 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose             25.48      25.31   20  
 16 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                25.46      25.37   19  
 17 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              25.20      25.42   18  
 18 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          25.39      25.45   17  
 19 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                25.49      25.51   16  
 20 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              25.48      25.61   14  
C - Final
 21 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               25.71      24.91   11  
 22 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               25.66      25.19    9  
 23 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   25.57      25.30    8  
 24 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  25.66      25.42    7  
 25 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  25.79      25.63    6  
 26 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             25.59      25.65    5  
 27 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers          25.53      25.77    4  
 28 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                25.74      25.86    3  
 29 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                  25.87      25.88    2  
 30 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                25.86      25.90    1  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  24.54      24.14  
  2 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    24.85      24.21  
  3 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   24.67      24.32  
  4 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.19      24.34  
  5 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                25.17      24.55  
  6 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              25.66      24.76  
  6 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             24.64      24.76  
  8 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          25.69      24.83  
  9 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.52      25.10  
 10 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               26.32      25.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              26.82      25.20  
 12 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             25.25      25.21  
 13 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                  26.07      25.26  
 14 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                25.58      25.31  
 15 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               26.01      25.34  
 16 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          26.55      25.39  
 17 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                26.17      25.46  
 18 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose             26.43      25.48  
 18 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              26.00      25.48  
 20 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                26.25      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers          26.33      25.53  
 22 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   25.44      25.57  
 23 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             25.39      25.59  
 24 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  26.00      25.66  
 24 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               26.45      25.66  
 26 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               25.84      25.71  
 27 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                25.86      25.74  
 28 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  26.38      25.79  
 29 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                26.67      25.86  
 30 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                  26.91      25.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  26.10      25.92  
 32 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley                26.12      25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    26.50      26.02  
 33 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              26.89      26.02  
 35 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                  26.61      26.10  
 36 Georgakopoulos, Katerina  FR Brandeis               27.28      26.18  
 37 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              27.13      26.19  
 38 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                   26.03      26.24  
 39 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               27.09      26.33  
 40 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                  26.21      26.36  
 41 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   25.98      26.37  
 42 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  26.37      26.40  
 43 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    26.79      26.48  
 44 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis               27.37      26.70  
 45 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                    27.57      26.75  
 46 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                    27.24      26.77  
 47 Power, Kira               FR Stevens                26.73      26.88  
 48 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis               27.92      26.90  
 49 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack              28.50      27.08  
 50 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley                27.14      27.09  
 51 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens                27.49      27.16  
 52 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack              28.13      27.39  
 53 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    28.45      27.49  
 54 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                  28.76      27.55  
 55 Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers          28.12      27.59  
 56 Soriano, Thalia           JR Saint Rose             28.25      27.62  
 57 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley                28.98      27.80  
 58 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers          30.00      27.82  
 59 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack              30.62      28.94  
 60 Huang, Grace                 BABC                   29.01      29.32  
 61 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens                   NT      29.67  
 -- Seuling, Jenny            JR Bentley                31.56         X   
 -- Barr, Court               SR Assumption             25.44     X25.38  
 -- Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                   27.47     X26.63  
 -- Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   26.95     X26.63  
 -- Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption             26.46     X26.86  
 -- Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   27.55     X26.87  
 -- Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                   26.41     X26.88  
 -- Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             28.71     X27.39  
 -- Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                   27.50     X27.70  
 -- Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                   28.88     X28.32  
 -- Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley                33.36     X29.58  
 -- Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens                27.52         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  21.23      21.13   40  
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          21.24      21.21   37  
  3 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  21.24      21.22   34.5
  3 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  21.15      21.22   34.5
  5 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  21.54      21.37   33  
  6 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          21.33      21.38   32  
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          21.48      21.52   31  
  8 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                21.52      21.79   30  
  9 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          21.60      21.93   29  
 -- Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                21.47         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          21.76      21.66   26  
 12 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  21.61      21.67   24  
 13 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    21.66      21.70   22  
 14 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                21.70      21.75   21  
 15 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   21.85      21.87   20  
 16 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  21.66      21.93   19  
 17 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   21.90      21.95   18  
 18 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                21.96      22.01   17  
 19 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               21.88      22.22   16  
 20 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                21.84      22.33   14  
C - Final
 21 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.96      21.53   11  
 22 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               22.01      21.94    9  
 23 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                22.20      21.96    8  
 24 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  22.06      22.13    7  
 25 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   22.19      22.16    6  
 26 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             22.10      22.22    5  
 27 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    22.02      22.24    4  
 28 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                21.97      22.25    3  
 29 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    21.96      22.37    2  
 30 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          22.17      22.57    1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  21.48      21.15  
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  22.12      21.23  
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          21.27      21.24  
  3 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  22.07      21.24  
  5 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          22.09      21.33  
  6 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                21.99      21.47  
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          22.01      21.48  
  8 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                22.11      21.52  
  9 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  21.99      21.54  
 10 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          22.13      21.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  22.11      21.61  
 12 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  22.44      21.66  
 12 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    22.01      21.66  
 14 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                22.05      21.70  
 15 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          22.10      21.76  
 16 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                22.61      21.84  
 17 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   21.94      21.85  
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               22.45      21.88  
 19 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   21.70      21.90  
 20 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    23.07      21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                22.40      21.96  
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.72      21.96  
 23 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                22.06      21.97  
 24 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               22.57      22.01  
 25 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    22.50      22.02  
 26 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  23.24      22.06  
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             22.10      22.10  
 28 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          23.20      22.17  
 29 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   22.35      22.19  
 30 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                22.40      22.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          23.01      22.21  
 32 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               22.64      22.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                  23.51      22.33  
 34 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               22.32      22.38  
 35 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  22.08      22.39  
 36 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  23.05      22.40  
 37 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          22.72      22.41  
 38 Ouano, Peyton             JR Stevens                22.59      22.48  
 39 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    22.94      22.49  
 40 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             22.15      22.54  
 41 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               22.37      22.55  
 42 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   23.28      22.66  
 43 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   22.46      22.67  
 43 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                  24.12      22.67  
 45 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               22.86      22.68  
 46 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley                22.50      22.70  
 46 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  23.41      22.70  
 48 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          23.21      22.72  
 49 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   22.77      22.74  
 50 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    24.10      22.76  
 51 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               22.95      22.77  
 52 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                22.69      22.81  
 53 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               23.51      22.82  
 54 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          23.13      22.91  
 55 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          23.18      22.94  
 56 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          24.00      22.99  
 57 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   23.07      23.08  
 58 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  23.02      23.12  
 59 Shover, Kaden                BABC                   23.56      23.25  
 60 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                   23.10      23.39  
 61 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U                  NT      23.46  
 62 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               23.87      23.60  
 63 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U                  NT      23.98  
 64 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis               24.04      24.10  
 65 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   24.60      24.24  
 66 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   24.95      24.33  
 67 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   23.74      24.43  
 68 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    24.63      24.57  
 69 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    24.22      24.65  
 70 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose             24.94      24.80  
 71 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  24.78      25.05  
 72 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                  25.36      25.07  
 73 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers          26.65      25.65  
 74 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                25.90      25.97  
 75 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers          24.00      26.41  
 76 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                   27.71      27.01  
 77 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             29.67      28.89  
 -- Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                22.38     X21.96  
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               23.80     X23.50  
 -- Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                   24.09     X24.10  
 -- Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                   25.33     X25.39  
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley                28.21     X25.78  
 -- Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                   25.65     X25.91  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              2:24.78    2:23.86   40  
                  32.87     1:09.10 (36.23)     1:46.16 (37.06)     2:23.86 (37.70)
  2 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:27.22    2:24.70   37  
                  32.77     1:09.43 (36.66)     1:46.94 (37.51)     2:24.70 (37.76)
  3 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:24.25    2:25.17   35  
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)     1:47.81 (37.57)     2:25.17 (37.36)
  4 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:27.08    2:26.29   34  
                  33.00     1:10.24 (37.24)     1:48.39 (38.15)     2:26.29 (37.90)
  5 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:28.89    2:27.39   33  
                  32.36     1:09.12 (36.76)     1:47.69 (38.57)     2:27.39 (39.70)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           2:29.56    2:28.95   32  
                  33.58     1:11.73 (38.15)     1:50.88 (39.15)     2:28.95 (38.07)
  7 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           2:29.62    2:29.68   31  
                  33.83     1:12.04 (38.21)     1:50.33 (38.29)     2:29.68 (39.35)
  8 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:30.96    2:30.74   30  
                  34.10     1:11.92 (37.82)     1:51.23 (39.31)     2:30.74 (39.51)
  9 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.83    2:31.70   29  
                  33.28     1:11.19 (37.91)     1:51.39 (40.20)     2:31.70 (40.31)
 10 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        2:30.33    2:32.20   28  
                  32.88     1:11.22 (38.34)     1:51.52 (40.30)     2:32.20 (40.68)
B - Final
 11 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:31.98    2:28.36   26  
                  33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)     1:50.10 (38.46)     2:28.36 (38.26)
 12 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:32.64    2:30.32   24  
                  32.90     1:10.24 (37.34)     1:49.37 (39.13)     2:30.32 (40.95)
 13 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:33.64    2:31.48   22  
                  34.42     1:12.18 (37.76)     1:51.60 (39.42)     2:31.48 (39.88)
 14 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:32.71    2:31.83   21  
                  34.64     1:12.84 (38.20)     1:52.13 (39.29)     2:31.83 (39.70)
 15 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:31.93    2:32.99   20  
                  34.15     1:12.63 (38.48)     1:52.68 (40.05)     2:32.99 (40.31)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:34.35    2:33.86   19  
                  33.82     1:12.39 (38.57)     1:52.90 (40.51)     2:33.86 (40.96)
 17 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.39    2:33.98   18  
                  35.25     1:13.36 (38.11)     1:53.26 (39.90)     2:33.98 (40.72)
 18 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:34.45    2:34.49   17  
                  34.19     1:13.51 (39.32)     1:53.69 (40.18)     2:34.49 (40.80)
 19 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  2:32.20    2:35.08   16  
                  33.42     1:12.18 (38.76)     1:52.68 (40.50)     2:35.08 (42.40)
 20 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:35.28    2:35.55   14  
                  35.37     1:14.70 (39.33)     1:55.12 (40.42)     2:35.55 (40.43)
C - Final
 21 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             2:35.38    2:32.67   11  
                  35.65     1:14.86 (39.21)     1:53.59 (38.73)     2:32.67 (39.08)
 22 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:35.96    2:33.80    9  
                  35.06     1:13.87 (38.81)     1:53.32 (39.45)     2:33.80 (40.48)
 23 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              2:36.20    2:36.50    8  
                  34.49     1:13.99 (39.50)     1:55.06 (41.07)     2:36.50 (41.44)
 24 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        2:37.37    2:36.87    7  
                  34.78     1:14.36 (39.58)     1:55.59 (41.23)     2:36.87 (41.28)
 25 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  2:37.33    2:37.19    6  
                  34.78     1:14.17 (39.39)     1:55.18 (41.01)     2:37.19 (42.01)
 26 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:37.96    2:37.20    5  
                  35.46     1:15.31 (39.85)     1:56.80 (41.49)     2:37.20 (40.40)
 27 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 2:38.69    2:37.47    4  
                  35.49     1:15.27 (39.78)     1:56.72 (41.45)     2:37.47 (40.75)
 28 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                2:37.79    2:37.50    3  
                  34.86     1:14.30 (39.44)     1:55.31 (41.01)     2:37.50 (42.19)
 29 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              2:38.03    2:38.31    2  
                  35.33     1:15.18 (39.85)     1:56.71 (41.53)     2:38.31 (41.60)
 30 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:38.71    2:38.74    1  
                  35.42     1:16.04 (40.62)     1:57.67 (41.63)     2:38.74 (41.07)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:33.64    2:24.25  
                  32.88     1:09.43 (36.55)     1:47.19 (37.76)     2:24.25 (37.06)
  2 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              2:36.27    2:24.78  
                  32.78     1:09.66 (36.88)     1:47.41 (37.75)     2:24.78 (37.37)
  3 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:32.65    2:27.08  
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)     1:48.95 (38.27)     2:27.08 (38.13)
  4 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:30.45    2:27.22  
                  33.44     1:11.07 (37.63)     1:49.53 (38.46)     2:27.22 (37.69)
  5 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:27.08    2:28.89  
                  32.78     1:09.85 (37.07)     1:48.64 (38.79)     2:28.89 (40.25)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           2:29.12    2:29.56  
                  33.39     1:11.57 (38.18)     1:50.84 (39.27)     2:29.56 (38.72)
  7 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           2:35.74    2:29.62  
                  33.69     1:10.86 (37.17)     1:49.64 (38.78)     2:29.62 (39.98)
  8 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        2:36.50    2:30.33  
                  32.79     1:10.17 (37.38)     1:49.88 (39.71)     2:30.33 (40.45)
  9 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:38.66    2:30.96  
                  34.40     1:12.67 (38.27)     1:51.57 (38.90)     2:30.96 (39.39)
 10 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.69    2:31.83  
                  32.77     1:10.18 (37.41)     1:50.51 (40.33)     2:31.83 (41.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:46.89    2:31.93  
                  34.30     1:12.38 (38.08)     1:51.93 (39.55)     2:31.93 (40.00)
 12 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:29.63    2:31.98  
                  34.07     1:12.67 (38.60)     1:52.31 (39.64)     2:31.98 (39.67)
 13 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  2:36.50    2:32.20  
                  33.59     1:11.26 (37.67)     1:51.28 (40.02)     2:32.20 (40.92)
 14 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:31.28    2:32.64  
                  33.35     1:11.10 (37.75)     1:51.01 (39.91)     2:32.64 (41.63)
 15 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:31.99    2:32.71  
                  34.76     1:13.56 (38.80)     1:53.06 (39.50)     2:32.71 (39.65)
 16 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:37.68    2:33.39  
                  34.76     1:13.36 (38.60)     1:52.76 (39.40)     2:33.39 (40.63)
 17 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:32.52    2:33.64  
                  34.35     1:12.72 (38.37)     1:52.47 (39.75)     2:33.64 (41.17)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:36.07    2:34.35  
                  34.12     1:12.70 (38.58)     1:53.07 (40.37)     2:34.35 (41.28)
 19 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:40.20    2:34.45  
                  34.25     1:12.81 (38.56)     1:53.65 (40.84)     2:34.45 (40.80)
 20 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:35.10    2:35.28  
                  35.07     1:13.94 (38.87)     1:54.59 (40.65)     2:35.28 (40.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             2:37.99    2:35.38  
                  36.11     1:16.05 (39.94)     1:55.36 (39.31)     2:35.38 (40.02)
 22 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:41.85    2:35.96  
                  35.61     1:14.65 (39.04)     1:54.70 (40.05)     2:35.96 (41.26)
 23 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              2:40.60    2:36.20  
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)     1:55.40 (41.03)     2:36.20 (40.80)
 24 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  2:45.70    2:37.33  
                  34.83     1:14.31 (39.48)     1:55.09 (40.78)     2:37.33 (42.24)
 25 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        2:43.78    2:37.37  
                  34.24     1:13.53 (39.29)     1:55.39 (41.86)     2:37.37 (41.98)
 26 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                2:41.97    2:37.79  
                  35.30     1:14.62 (39.32)     1:55.09 (40.47)     2:37.79 (42.70)
 27 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:46.22    2:37.96  
                  35.47     1:15.76 (40.29)     1:57.11 (41.35)     2:37.96 (40.85)
 28 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              2:44.70    2:38.03  
                  35.76     1:14.66 (38.90)     1:55.84 (41.18)     2:38.03 (42.19)
 29 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 2:35.78    2:38.69  
                  35.57     1:15.43 (39.86)     1:56.56 (41.13)     2:38.69 (42.13)
 30 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:34.84    2:38.71  
                  34.91     1:14.47 (39.56)     1:55.46 (40.99)     2:38.71 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        2:49.09    2:39.54  
                  36.26     1:17.64 (41.38)     1:58.25 (40.61)     2:39.54 (41.29)
 32 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  2:44.04    2:39.57  
                  35.21     1:15.71 (40.50)     1:57.92 (42.21)     2:39.57 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:43.02    2:39.73  
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)     1:57.58 (41.79)     2:39.73 (42.15)
 34 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  2:41.52    2:40.25  
                  33.61     1:13.70 (40.09)     1:57.56 (43.86)     2:40.25 (42.69)
 35 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           2:43.32    2:40.69  
                  36.06     1:16.00 (39.94)     1:57.99 (41.99)     2:40.69 (42.70)
 36 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 2:40.26    2:40.81  
                  36.39     1:16.90 (40.51)     1:58.12 (41.22)     2:40.81 (42.69)
 37 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            2:49.09    2:41.05  
                  35.09     1:15.88 (40.79)     1:58.26 (42.38)     2:41.05 (42.79)
 38 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        2:41.00    2:41.69  
                  35.71     1:16.09 (40.38)     1:58.10 (42.01)     2:41.69 (43.59)
 39 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              2:38.50    2:42.42  
                  34.89     1:16.16 (41.27)     1:59.42 (43.26)     2:42.42 (43.00)
 40 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        2:43.61    2:43.11  
                  34.36     1:14.49 (40.13)     1:58.41 (43.92)     2:43.11 (44.70)
 41 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 2:45.73    2:43.57  
                  37.00     1:18.02 (41.02)     2:00.97 (42.95)     2:43.57 (42.60)
 42 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            2:50.97    2:44.32  
                  37.58     1:19.88 (42.30)     2:02.84 (42.96)     2:44.32 (41.48)
 43 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                2:44.01    2:44.65  
                  37.53     1:18.70 (41.17)     2:01.16 (42.46)     2:44.65 (43.49)
 44 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 3:00.11    2:45.85  
                  35.38     1:16.47 (41.09)     2:00.52 (44.05)     2:45.85 (45.33)
 45 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                 2:50.28    2:48.22  
                  37.35     1:20.00 (42.65)     2:03.64 (43.64)     2:48.22 (44.58)
 46 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption           2:41.08    2:48.75  
                  36.62     1:18.30 (41.68)     2:03.20 (44.90)     2:48.75 (45.55)
 47 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                2:49.29    2:49.85  
                  37.47     1:19.89 (42.42)     2:04.37 (44.48)     2:49.85 (45.48)
 48 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens              2:51.87    2:50.02  
                  38.14     1:21.24 (43.10)     2:06.58 (45.34)     2:50.02 (43.44)
 49 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                3:00.00    2:54.40  
                  38.59     1:23.10 (44.51)     2:08.97 (45.87)     2:54.40 (45.43)
 50 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            2:57.49    2:57.88  
                  39.71     1:25.30 (45.59)     2:11.76 (46.46)     2:57.88 (46.12)
 -- Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:49.00   X2:38.18  
                  36.45     1:16.34 (39.89)     1:56.88 (40.54)     2:38.18 (41.30)
 -- Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 2:45.46   X2:47.44  
                  37.70     1:19.95 (42.25)     2:03.93 (43.98)     2:47.44 (43.51)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:04.24    2:03.77   40  
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:32.09 (32.33)     2:03.77 (31.68)
  2 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.32    2:06.27   37  
                  28.22     1:00.11 (31.89)     1:33.28 (33.17)     2:06.27 (32.99)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           2:08.71    2:07.48   35  
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:07.48 (33.59)
  4 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             2:07.83    2:07.78   34  
                  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)     1:34.61 (32.55)     2:07.78 (33.17)
  5 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                2:12.79    2:10.32   33  
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)     1:35.09 (33.49)     2:10.32 (35.23)
  6 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              2:14.02    2:12.32   32  
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)     1:38.82 (34.20)     2:12.32 (33.50)
  7 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:11.18    2:12.81   31  
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)     1:37.13 (34.28)     2:12.81 (35.68)
  8 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.64    2:13.90   30  
                  29.54     1:03.64 (34.10)     1:38.42 (34.78)     2:13.90 (35.48)
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  2:10.12    2:14.54   29  
                  29.81     1:03.21 (33.40)     1:38.89 (35.68)     2:14.54 (35.65)
 10 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:14.31    2:15.06   28  
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:39.04 (35.34)     2:15.06 (36.02)
B - Final
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:17.71    2:14.70   26  
                  29.50     1:03.79 (34.29)     1:39.44 (35.65)     2:14.70 (35.26)
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                2:15.47    2:14.85   24  
                  29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)     1:38.84 (35.28)     2:14.85 (36.01)
 13 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:18.38    2:16.56   22  
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)     1:41.36 (35.57)     2:16.56 (35.20)
 14 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:19.29    2:16.95   21  
                  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)     1:41.42 (35.43)     2:16.95 (35.53)
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:19.05    2:17.07   20  
                  30.68     1:05.70 (35.02)     1:41.40 (35.70)     2:17.07 (35.67)
 16 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                2:18.05    2:17.38   19  
                  30.92     1:05.36 (34.44)     1:40.78 (35.42)     2:17.38 (36.60)
 17 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.07    2:17.62   18  
                  30.85     1:05.55 (34.70)     1:41.75 (36.20)     2:17.62 (35.87)
 18 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                2:17.56    2:18.29   17  
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:41.75 (36.37)     2:18.29 (36.54)
 19 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.94    2:20.25   16  
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)     1:43.72 (36.70)     2:20.25 (36.53)
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:21.38    2:25.33   14  
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)     1:46.06 (37.17)     2:25.33 (39.27)
C - Final
 21 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.48    2:18.61   11  
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)     1:41.73 (36.56)     2:18.61 (36.88)
 22 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:21.73    2:21.48    9  
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:43.35 (37.13)     2:21.48 (38.13)
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:29.42    2:21.91    8  
                  32.16     1:08.83 (36.67)     1:45.58 (36.75)     2:21.91 (36.33)
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:23.21    2:22.86    7  
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)     1:45.56 (37.60)     2:22.86 (37.30)
 25 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:24.33    2:23.08    6  
                  31.71     1:09.14 (37.43)     1:46.53 (37.39)     2:23.08 (36.55)
 26 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.15    2:23.52    5  
                  31.26     1:07.26 (36.00)     1:45.73 (38.47)     2:23.52 (37.79)
 27 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             2:25.32    2:25.32    4  
                  32.40     1:09.71 (37.31)     1:47.20 (37.49)     2:25.32 (38.12)
 28 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  2:26.86    2:26.89    3  
                  32.10     1:08.98 (36.88)     1:47.55 (38.57)     2:26.89 (39.34)
 29 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             2:26.38    2:28.57    2  
                  32.80     1:10.74 (37.94)     1:50.24 (39.50)     2:28.57 (38.33)
 -- Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:26.02         DQ  
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)     1:46.88 (37.97)          DQ (38.16)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:12.28    2:04.24  
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)     1:31.74 (32.27)     2:04.24 (32.50)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             2:15.62    2:07.83  
                  28.80     1:01.38 (32.58)     1:34.06 (32.68)     2:07.83 (33.77)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           2:08.53    2:08.71  
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)     1:34.41 (33.33)     2:08.71 (34.30)
  4 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.77    2:09.32  
                  27.98     1:01.02 (33.04)     1:35.15 (34.13)     2:09.32 (34.17)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  2:13.92    2:10.12  
                  28.99     1:02.17 (33.18)     1:36.32 (34.15)     2:10.12 (33.80)
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:16.39    2:11.18  
                  29.51     1:02.12 (32.61)     1:36.32 (34.20)     2:11.18 (34.86)
  7 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                2:15.42    2:12.79  
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)     1:37.10 (35.03)     2:12.79 (35.69)
  8 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              2:15.84    2:14.02  
                  31.85     1:05.86 (34.01)     1:40.08 (34.22)     2:14.02 (33.94)
  9 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:18.00    2:14.31  
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)     1:38.76 (34.81)     2:14.31 (35.55)
 10 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.15    2:14.64  
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:38.96 (35.13)     2:14.64 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                2:22.10    2:15.47  
                  30.02     1:03.73 (33.71)     1:39.02 (35.29)     2:15.47 (36.45)
 12 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                2:23.13    2:17.56  
                  30.22     1:04.54 (34.32)     1:40.20 (35.66)     2:17.56 (37.36)
 13 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:18.60    2:17.71  
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:41.00 (36.40)     2:17.71 (36.71)
 14 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                2:23.87    2:18.05  
                  30.26     1:04.70 (34.44)     1:40.72 (36.02)     2:18.05 (37.33)
 15 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:24.21    2:18.38  
                  31.28     1:05.89 (34.61)     1:41.48 (35.59)     2:18.38 (36.90)
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:20.96    2:19.05  
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)     1:42.32 (36.28)     2:19.05 (36.73)
 17 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:20.06    2:19.29  
                  32.02     1:07.39 (35.37)     1:43.31 (35.92)     2:19.29 (35.98)
 18 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:30.08    2:20.94  
                  31.90     1:07.80 (35.90)     1:44.88 (37.08)     2:20.94 (36.06)
 19 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.92    2:21.07  
                  31.61     1:07.03 (35.42)     1:43.81 (36.78)     2:21.07 (37.26)
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:27.14    2:21.38  
                  31.74     1:07.75 (36.01)     1:43.12 (35.37)     2:21.38 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        2:25.13    2:21.48  
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:43.54 (36.98)     2:21.48 (37.94)
 22 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:17.72    2:21.73  
                  31.43     1:06.86 (35.43)     1:43.90 (37.04)     2:21.73 (37.83)
 23 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:32.85    2:23.15  
                  32.01     1:08.35 (36.34)     1:45.12 (36.77)     2:23.15 (38.03)
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:21.20    2:23.21  
                  32.36     1:08.46 (36.10)     1:45.76 (37.30)     2:23.21 (37.45)
 25 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:24.99    2:24.33  
                  32.11     1:08.58 (36.47)     1:46.94 (38.36)     2:24.33 (37.39)
 26 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             2:30.01    2:25.32  
                  30.82     1:07.28 (36.46)     1:45.88 (38.60)     2:25.32 (39.44)
 27 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:33.09    2:26.02  
                  33.45     1:10.67 (37.22)     1:48.41 (37.74)     2:26.02 (37.61)
 28 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             2:25.78    2:26.38  
                  31.01     1:06.89 (35.88)     1:45.54 (38.65)     2:26.38 (40.84)
 29 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  2:35.15    2:26.86  
                  31.83     1:09.26 (37.43)     1:48.01 (38.75)     2:26.86 (38.85)
 30 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:23.10    2:29.42  
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)     1:50.68 (39.66)     2:29.42 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        2:29.82    2:29.46  
                  33.72     1:11.37 (37.65)     1:50.43 (39.06)     2:29.46 (39.03)
 32 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis             2:41.53    2:33.91  
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:53.17 (40.87)     2:33.91 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                 2:42.91    2:35.79  
                  34.81     1:14.83 (40.02)     1:55.71 (40.88)     2:35.79 (40.08)
 34 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:32.06    2:35.81  
                  35.20     1:14.47 (39.27)     1:55.57 (41.10)     2:35.81 (40.24)
 35 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 2:43.61    2:38.78  
                  34.90     1:14.32 (39.42)     1:56.55 (42.23)     2:38.78 (42.23)
 36 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 2:37.40    2:41.93  
                  34.31     1:14.26 (39.95)     1:57.77 (43.51)     2:41.93 (44.16)
 37 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                2:41.88    2:42.32  
                  34.78     1:15.21 (40.43)     1:58.13 (42.92)     2:42.32 (44.19)
 -- Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              2:18.92   X2:12.16  
                  29.73     1:02.52 (32.79)     1:36.87 (34.35)     2:12.16 (35.29)
 -- Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U             2:34.22        DFS  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.46      56.10   40  
                  26.28       56.10 (29.82)                                        
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               58.85      56.99   37  
                  26.75       56.99 (30.24)                                        
  3 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  59.10      58.68   35  
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
  4 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             59.28      58.70   34  
                  27.41       58.70 (31.29)                                        
  5 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             59.43      58.71   33  
                  27.18       58.71 (31.53)                                        
  6 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens                59.67      59.09   32  
                  27.51       59.09 (31.58)                                        
  7 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          59.01      59.15   31  
                  27.33       59.15 (31.82)                                        
  8 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers          59.96      59.50   30  
                  28.04       59.50 (31.46)                                        
  9 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis               59.54      59.69   29  
                  27.49       59.69 (32.20)                                        
 10 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                59.40      59.75   28  
                  27.45       59.75 (32.30)                                        
B - Final
 11 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:00.18      57.41   26  
                  26.45       57.41 (30.96)                                        
 12 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              1:01.42      59.96   24  
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)                                        
 13 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           1:00.38    1:00.25   22  
                  28.33     1:00.25 (31.92)                                        
 14 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.95    1:00.65   21  
                  28.31     1:00.65 (32.34)                                        
 15 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.35    1:00.74   20  
                  28.39     1:00.74 (32.35)                                        
 16 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:01.32    1:00.76   19  
                  28.40     1:00.76 (32.36)                                        
 17 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                1:01.35    1:00.88   18  
                  27.93     1:00.88 (32.95)                                        
 18 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  1:00.66    1:00.99   17  
                  28.27     1:00.99 (32.72)                                        
 19 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           1:00.64    1:01.35   16  
                  28.59     1:01.35 (32.76)                                        
 20 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.30    1:01.38   14  
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)                                        
C - Final
 21 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             1:01.80      58.62   11  
                  27.42       58.62 (31.20)                                        
 22 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 1:01.54    1:00.66    9  
                  28.59     1:00.66 (32.07)                                        
 23 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           1:01.87    1:00.91    8  
                  28.61     1:00.91 (32.30)                                        
 24 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  1:02.31    1:01.97    7  
                  29.11     1:01.97 (32.86)                                        
 25 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.02    1:02.16    6  
                  28.59     1:02.16 (33.57)                                        
 26 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.87    1:02.52    5  
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)                                        
 27 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:02.87    1:02.71    4  
                  28.70     1:02.71 (34.01)                                        
 28 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            1:02.35    1:02.77    3  
                  29.69     1:02.77 (33.08)                                        
 29 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:03.18    1:02.91    2  
                  28.93     1:02.91 (33.98)                                        
 30 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.67    1:03.10    1  
                  28.88     1:03.10 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.57      58.46  
                  26.98       58.46 (31.48)                                        
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               58.60      58.85  
                  27.14       58.85 (31.71)                                        
  3 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.41      59.01  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
  4 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  59.57      59.10  
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)                                        
  5 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             59.89      59.28  
                  27.71       59.28 (31.57)                                        
  6 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:00.44      59.40  
                  27.42       59.40 (31.98)                                        
  7 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             59.10      59.43  
                  27.76       59.43 (31.67)                                        
  8 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             1:02.64      59.54  
                  27.65       59.54 (31.89)                                        
  9 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              1:01.28      59.67  
                  27.54       59.67 (32.13)                                        
 10 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.00      59.96  
                  28.05       59.96 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:00.58    1:00.18  
                  27.94     1:00.18 (32.24)                                        
 12 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           1:00.37    1:00.38  
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)                                        
 13 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           1:02.05    1:00.64  
                  28.61     1:00.64 (32.03)                                        
 14 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  1:01.59    1:00.66  
                  28.18     1:00.66 (32.48)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.40    1:00.95  
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)                                        
 16 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.34    1:01.30  
                  28.84     1:01.30 (32.46)                                        
 17 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:01.31    1:01.32  
                  28.48     1:01.32 (32.84)                                        
 18 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.12    1:01.35  
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)                                        
 18 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                1:02.63    1:01.35  
                  28.80     1:01.35 (32.55)                                        
 20 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              1:01.57    1:01.42  
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 1:01.54    1:01.54  
                  28.85     1:01.54 (32.69)                                        
 22 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             1:03.23    1:01.80  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
 23 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           1:01.29    1:01.87  
                  28.99     1:01.87 (32.88)                                        
 24 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.43    1:02.02  
                  28.55     1:02.02 (33.47)                                        
 25 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  1:03.64    1:02.31  
                  28.93     1:02.31 (33.38)                                        
 26 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            1:04.43    1:02.35  
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)                                        
 27 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.91    1:02.67  
                  29.34     1:02.67 (33.33)                                        
 28 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:05.09    1:02.87  
                  28.49     1:02.87 (34.38)                                        
 28 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.71    1:02.87  
                  29.14     1:02.87 (33.73)                                        
 30 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:05.64    1:03.18  
                  28.33     1:03.18 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:02.89    1:03.32  
                  29.15     1:03.32 (34.17)                                        
 32 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:02.07    1:03.36  
                  28.56     1:03.36 (34.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack            1:05.53    1:03.71  
                  29.42     1:03.71 (34.29)                                        
 34 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:06.91    1:03.76  
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                 1:02.50    1:03.97  
                  29.30     1:03.97 (34.67)                                        
 36 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                1:05.05    1:04.20  
                  29.50     1:04.20 (34.70)                                        
 37 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 1:02.65    1:04.24  
                  30.03     1:04.24 (34.21)                                        
 38 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  1:08.13    1:04.38  
                  29.53     1:04.38 (34.85)                                        
 39 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:04.37    1:04.44  
                  29.95     1:04.44 (34.49)                                        
 40 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            1:04.19    1:04.51  
                  29.53     1:04.51 (34.98)                                        
 41 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.49    1:04.52  
                  29.33     1:04.52 (35.19)                                        
 42 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                1:06.06    1:04.79  
                  29.92     1:04.79 (34.87)                                        
 43 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.72    1:04.81  
                  30.02     1:04.81 (34.79)                                        
 44 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens              1:07.00    1:04.88  
                  29.82     1:04.88 (35.06)                                        
 45 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 1:04.46    1:05.66  
                  31.07     1:05.66 (34.59)                                        
 46 Kannally, Shannon         FR RWU                  1:09.38    1:05.84  
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)                                        
 47 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 1:07.63    1:06.96  
                  31.25     1:06.96 (35.71)                                        
 48 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.16    1:07.59  
                  31.34     1:07.59 (36.25)                                        
 49 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           1:05.13    1:08.08  
                  30.45     1:08.08 (37.63)                                        
 50 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis             1:08.46    1:08.66  
                  30.65     1:08.66 (38.01)                                        
 51 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                1:11.81    1:09.16  
                  32.05     1:09.16 (37.11)                                        
 52 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            1:10.50    1:09.30  
                  31.95     1:09.30 (37.35)                                        
 53 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:13.72    1:10.31  
                  32.24     1:10.31 (38.07)                                        
 54 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                1:12.20    1:12.82  
                  33.67     1:12.82 (39.15)                                        
 55 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:13.65    1:12.92  
                  33.90     1:12.92 (39.02)                                        
 56 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                1:13.00    1:13.18  
                  32.67     1:13.18 (40.51)                                        
 57 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose           1:16.98    1:13.30  
                  33.17     1:13.30 (40.13)                                        
 58 Huang, Grace                 BABC                 1:16.83    1:13.51  
                  34.16     1:13.51 (39.35)                                        
 59 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                     NT    1:19.13  
                  35.65     1:19.13 (43.48)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:02.65   X1:00.76  
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)                                        
 -- Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           1:04.17   X1:02.68  
                  29.28     1:02.68 (33.40)                                        
 -- Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              1:06.63   X1:03.87  
                  29.88     1:03.87 (33.99)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley              1:05.20   X1:04.41  
                  30.12     1:04.41 (34.29)                                        
 -- Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:04.25   X1:04.48  
                  29.49     1:04.48 (34.99)                                        
 -- Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:10.93   X1:07.14  
                  30.24     1:07.14 (36.90)                                        
 -- Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 1:08.00   X1:07.25  
                  31.47     1:07.25 (35.78)                                        
 -- Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                      NT   X1:07.86  
                  31.22     1:07.86 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             51.40      50.26   38.5
                  23.66       50.26 (26.60)                                        
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               50.91      50.26   38.5
                  23.20       50.26 (27.06)                                        
  3 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          50.47      50.39   35  
                  23.59       50.39 (26.80)                                        
  4 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                50.34      50.41   34  
                  23.48       50.41 (26.93)                                        
  5 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          50.08      50.59   33  
                  23.34       50.59 (27.25)                                        
  6 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                50.46      50.78   32  
                  23.72       50.78 (27.06)                                        
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          50.39      50.85   31  
                  23.62       50.85 (27.23)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  50.95      50.88   30  
                  23.98       50.88 (26.90)                                        
  9 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  50.58      51.04   29  
                  23.46       51.04 (27.58)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  51.46      51.57   28  
                  24.00       51.57 (27.57)                                        
B - Final
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   52.12      51.82   26  
                  24.06       51.82 (27.76)                                        
 12 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               52.37      51.87   24  
                  24.24       51.87 (27.63)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  51.63      52.02   22  
                  23.96       52.02 (28.06)                                        
 14 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                51.52      52.12   21  
                  24.79       52.12 (27.33)                                        
 15 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               52.31      52.36   20  
                  24.39       52.36 (27.97)                                        
 16 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          52.46      52.47   19  
                  24.45       52.47 (28.02)                                        
 17 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                52.41      52.51   18  
                  24.32       52.51 (28.19)                                        
 18 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    52.04      52.60   17  
                  24.12       52.60 (28.48)                                        
 19 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                52.56      52.72   16  
                  24.55       52.72 (28.17)                                        
 20 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          51.53      52.76   14  
                  24.14       52.76 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 21 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                53.57      51.97   11  
                  24.26       51.97 (27.71)                                        
 22 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               52.68      52.46    9  
                  23.94       52.46 (28.52)                                        
 23 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               53.11      52.51    7.5
                  24.21       52.51 (28.30)                                        
 23 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens                52.69      52.51    7.5
                  24.69       52.51 (27.82)                                        
 25 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   53.41      52.90    6  
                  24.41       52.90 (28.49)                                        
 26 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  52.91      52.92    5  
                  24.12       52.92 (28.80)                                        
 27 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                53.58      53.03    4  
                  24.85       53.03 (28.18)                                        
 28 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          53.58      53.07    3  
                  24.91       53.07 (28.16)                                        
 29 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                52.71      53.14    2  
                  24.69       53.14 (28.45)                                        
 30 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               53.34      54.36    1  
                  25.57       54.36 (28.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          51.39      50.08  
                  22.82       50.08 (27.26)                                        
  2 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                51.67      50.34  
                  23.37       50.34 (26.97)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          51.87      50.39  
                  23.62       50.39 (26.77)                                        
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                51.26      50.46  
                  23.38       50.46 (27.08)                                        
  5 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          52.70      50.47  
                  23.44       50.47 (27.03)                                        
  6 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  52.03      50.58  
                  23.33       50.58 (27.25)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               52.56      50.91  
                  23.72       50.91 (27.19)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  52.39      50.95  
                  23.98       50.95 (26.97)                                        
  9 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             52.26      51.40  
                  24.10       51.40 (27.30)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  51.52      51.46  
                  23.91       51.46 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                52.90      51.52  
                  24.50       51.52 (27.02)                                        
 12 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.11      51.53  
                  23.79       51.53 (27.74)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  54.64      51.63  
                  23.73       51.63 (27.90)                                        
 14 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    53.42      52.04  
                  23.72       52.04 (28.32)                                        
 15 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   52.15      52.12  
                  23.93       52.12 (28.19)                                        
 16 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               53.12      52.31  
                  24.35       52.31 (27.96)                                        
 17 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               53.21      52.37  
                  24.22       52.37 (28.15)                                        
 18 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                55.80      52.41  
                  25.34       52.41 (27.07)                                        
 19 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          54.80      52.46  
                  24.05       52.46 (28.41)                                        
 20 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                54.04      52.56  
                  24.67       52.56 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               56.78      52.68  
                  24.20       52.68 (28.48)                                        
 22 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens                53.57      52.69  
                  24.42       52.69 (28.27)                                        
 23 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                54.42      52.71  
                  24.46       52.71 (28.25)                                        
 24 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  55.51      52.91  
                  24.15       52.91 (28.76)                                        
 25 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               53.11      53.11  
                  24.58       53.11 (28.53)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               53.79      53.34  
                  24.82       53.34 (28.52)                                        
 27 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   52.16      53.41  
                  24.61       53.41 (28.80)                                        
 28 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                54.54      53.57  
                  25.29       53.57 (28.28)                                        
 29 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                54.37      53.58  
                  24.87       53.58 (28.71)                                        
 29 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          54.81      53.58  
                  24.78       53.58 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                53.72      53.59  
                  24.88       53.59 (28.71)                                        
 32 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley                54.48      53.64  
                  25.09       53.64 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          57.39      53.86  
                  24.79       53.86 (29.07)                                        
 34 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   54.08      53.91  
                  25.26       53.91 (28.65)                                        
 35 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      53.99  
                  25.22       53.99 (28.77)                                        
 36 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis               55.77      54.29  
                  25.39       54.29 (28.90)                                        
 37 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  56.02      54.34  
                  25.30       54.34 (29.04)                                        
 38 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                56.54      54.58  
                  25.58       54.58 (29.00)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  55.23      54.67  
                  25.25       54.67 (29.42)                                        
 40 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          55.00      54.74  
                  25.37       54.74 (29.37)                                        
 40 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    58.59      54.74  
                  25.79       54.74 (28.95)                                        
 42 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             55.34      54.75  
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)                                        
 43 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          57.73      54.89  
                  25.44       54.89 (29.45)                                        
 44 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  56.82      54.95  
                  25.25       54.95 (29.70)                                        
 45 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley                56.06      54.99  
                  25.51       54.99 (29.48)                                        
 46 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                55.25      55.01  
                  25.35       55.01 (29.66)                                        
 47 Ebersold, William            RWU                    58.44      55.35  
                  25.89       55.35 (29.46)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers          57.01      55.54  
                  26.02       55.54 (29.52)                                        
 49 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   56.18      55.61  
                  25.90       55.61 (29.71)                                        
 50 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                    59.71      55.73  
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)                                        
 51 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               57.76      55.99  
                  25.94       55.99 (30.05)                                        
 52 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  55.89      56.01  
                  25.38       56.01 (30.63)                                        
 53 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               54.67      56.19  
                  26.40       56.19 (29.79)                                        
 54 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                  1:02.03      56.20  
                  25.62       56.20 (30.58)                                        
 55 Grant, Alex                  BABC                   56.64      56.82  
                  26.32       56.82 (30.50)                                        
 56 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   59.76      57.31  
                  26.65       57.31 (30.66)                                        
 57 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.85      57.55  
                  26.73       57.55 (30.82)                                        
 58 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              1:00.79      57.95  
                  26.64       57.95 (31.31)                                        
 59 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:03.08      58.22  
                  27.66       58.22 (30.56)                                        
 60 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                59.57      58.27  
                  27.55       58.27 (30.72)                                        
 61 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   57.60      58.32  
                  27.02       58.32 (31.30)                                        
 62 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.77      58.59  
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)                                        
 63 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                  59.99      58.60  
                  27.68       58.60 (30.92)                                        
 64 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U               58.99      58.69  
                  26.46       58.69 (32.23)                                        
 65 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                59.95      58.73  
                  26.90       58.73 (31.83)                                        
 66 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   57.90    1:00.15  
                  27.84     1:00.15 (32.31)                                        
 67 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 1:02.90    1:02.72  
                  28.76     1:02.72 (33.96)                                        
 68 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.33    1:04.52  
                  29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)                                        
 69 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:07.29    1:05.10  
                  30.39     1:05.10 (34.71)                                        
 70 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:06.00    1:11.88  
                  31.52     1:11.88 (40.36)                                        
 -- Padro, Max                SO SCSU                   53.38     X52.98  
                  24.91       52.98 (28.07)                                        
 -- French, Oliver            JR Bryant U               54.78     X53.01  
                  24.62       53.01 (28.39)                                        
 -- Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                53.90     X53.27  
                  24.59       53.27 (28.68)                                        
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                   57.93     X55.14  
                  26.25       55.14 (28.89)                                        
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   56.00     X55.62  
                  25.41       55.62 (30.21)                                        
 -- Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               56.04     X55.76  
                  26.08       55.76 (29.68)                                        
 -- Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   57.10     X55.93  
                  10.43       55.93 (45.50)                                        
 -- Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 1:00.00     X56.82  
                  26.69       56.82 (30.13)                                        
 -- Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   59.24   X1:01.04  
                  28.19     1:01.04 (32.85)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 1:03.00   X1:03.59  
                  28.48     1:03.59 (35.11)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption          10:40.93   17:21.71   40  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:31.65 (31.54)     2:03.14 (31.49)
        2:34.80 (31.66)     3:06.65 (31.85)     3:38.78 (32.13)     4:10.74 (31.96)
        4:42.69 (31.95)     5:14.09 (31.40)     5:45.77 (31.68)     6:17.52 (31.75)
        6:49.36 (31.84)     7:21.32 (31.96)     7:52.89 (31.57)     8:24.85 (31.96)
        8:56.30 (31.45)     9:28.09 (31.79)     9:59.89 (31.80)    10:31.69 (31.80)
       11:03.27 (31.58)    11:35.15 (31.88)    12:06.70 (31.55)    12:38.29 (31.59)
       13:10.05 (31.76)    13:41.50 (31.45)    14:13.03 (31.53)    14:44.52 (31.49)
       15:16.14 (31.62)    15:47.54 (31.40)    16:19.01 (31.47)    16:50.87 (31.86)
       17:21.71 (30.84)
  2 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan               10:50.38   17:24.43   37  
                  29.15     1:00.19 (31.04)     1:31.66 (31.47)     2:03.41 (31.75)
        2:35.13 (31.72)     3:07.14 (32.01)     3:38.86 (31.72)     4:10.70 (31.84)
        4:42.21 (31.51)     5:13.89 (31.68)     5:45.69 (31.80)     6:17.40 (31.71)
        6:49.30 (31.90)     7:21.17 (31.87)     7:52.92 (31.75)     8:24.49 (31.57)
        8:56.31 (31.82)     9:28.04 (31.73)     9:59.89 (31.85)    10:31.45 (31.56)
       11:03.29 (31.84)    11:35.15 (31.86)    12:06.89 (31.74)    12:38.66 (31.77)
       13:10.52 (31.86)    13:42.30 (31.78)    14:14.23 (31.93)    14:45.98 (31.75)
       15:18.01 (32.03)    15:49.86 (31.85)    16:21.80 (31.94)    16:53.68 (31.88)
       17:24.43 (30.75)
  3 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U            10:54.23   17:32.60   35  
                  29.67     1:01.03 (31.36)     1:33.03 (32.00)     2:04.89 (31.86)
        2:36.79 (31.90)     3:08.43 (31.64)     3:40.24 (31.81)     4:12.12 (31.88)
        4:43.92 (31.80)     5:15.63 (31.71)     5:47.51 (31.88)     6:19.33 (31.82)
        6:51.25 (31.92)     7:23.13 (31.88)     7:55.20 (32.07)     8:27.38 (32.18)
        8:59.68 (32.30)     9:31.97 (32.29)    10:04.27 (32.30)    10:36.63 (32.36)
       11:08.95 (32.32)    11:41.31 (32.36)    12:13.82 (32.51)    12:46.30 (32.48)
       13:18.62 (32.32)    13:50.87 (32.25)    14:22.99 (32.12)    14:55.12 (32.13)
       15:26.83 (31.71)    15:58.39 (31.56)    16:30.08 (31.69)    17:01.67 (31.59)
       17:32.60 (30.93)
  4 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers       10:42.72   17:41.85   34  
                  28.77       59.87 (31.10)     1:31.40 (31.53)     2:03.20 (31.80)
        2:35.24 (32.04)     3:07.31 (32.07)     3:39.52 (32.21)     4:11.54 (32.02)
        4:43.69 (32.15)     5:15.76 (32.07)     5:47.64 (31.88)     6:19.59 (31.95)
        6:51.70 (32.11)     7:23.88 (32.18)     7:56.06 (32.18)     8:28.21 (32.15)
        9:00.34 (32.13)     9:32.45 (32.11)    10:04.82 (32.37)    10:37.04 (32.22)
       11:09.44 (32.40)    11:41.98 (32.54)    12:14.68 (32.70)    12:47.35 (32.67)
       13:20.37 (33.02)    13:53.25 (32.88)    14:26.06 (32.81)    14:58.74 (32.68)
       15:31.46 (32.72)    16:04.28 (32.82)    16:36.98 (32.70)    17:09.65 (32.67)
       17:41.85 (32.20)
  5 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption          10:51.61   17:45.64   33  
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)     1:32.61 (32.17)     2:04.90 (32.29)
        2:37.10 (32.20)     3:09.78 (32.68)     3:42.13 (32.35)     4:14.38 (32.25)
        4:46.83 (32.45)     5:19.31 (32.48)     5:51.78 (32.47)     6:24.06 (32.28)
        6:56.33 (32.27)     7:28.58 (32.25)     8:00.99 (32.41)     8:33.24 (32.25)
        9:05.58 (32.34)     9:38.09 (32.51)    10:10.42 (32.33)    10:42.73 (32.31)
       11:14.79 (32.06)    11:47.34 (32.55)    12:20.17 (32.83)    12:52.96 (32.79)
       13:25.83 (32.87)    13:58.74 (32.91)    14:31.66 (32.92)    15:04.36 (32.70)
       15:37.13 (32.77)    16:09.43 (32.30)    16:41.64 (32.21)    17:13.82 (32.18)
       17:45.64 (31.82)
  6 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U            10:37.07   17:52.30   32  
                  28.66       59.31 (30.65)     1:30.40 (31.09)     2:02.19 (31.79)
        2:34.13 (31.94)     3:06.30 (32.17)     3:38.75 (32.45)     4:11.32 (32.57)
        4:43.94 (32.62)     5:16.52 (32.58)     5:49.11 (32.59)     6:21.81 (32.70)
        6:54.33 (32.52)     7:27.00 (32.67)     7:59.62 (32.62)     8:32.40 (32.78)
        9:05.23 (32.83)     9:38.00 (32.77)    10:11.03 (33.03)    10:43.88 (32.85)
       11:16.93 (33.05)    11:49.88 (32.95)    12:22.86 (32.98)    12:55.94 (33.08)
       13:29.17 (33.23)    14:02.03 (32.86)    14:35.06 (33.03)    15:08.27 (33.21)
       15:41.30 (33.03)    16:14.22 (32.92)    16:47.17 (32.95)    17:20.05 (32.88)
       17:52.30 (32.25)
  7 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley             10:56.31   17:58.49   31  
                  28.07       59.32 (31.25)     1:31.12 (31.80)     2:03.37 (32.25)
        2:35.93 (32.56)     3:08.60 (32.67)     3:41.03 (32.43)     4:13.69 (32.66)
        4:46.61 (32.92)     5:19.33 (32.72)     5:52.16 (32.83)     6:25.01 (32.85)
        6:57.76 (32.75)     7:30.89 (33.13)     8:03.82 (32.93)     8:37.17 (33.35)
        9:10.37 (33.20)     9:43.46 (33.09)    10:16.41 (32.95)    10:49.48 (33.07)
       11:22.61 (33.13)    11:55.61 (33.00)    12:28.85 (33.24)    13:02.13 (33.28)
       13:35.34 (33.21)    14:08.51 (33.17)    14:41.82 (33.31)    15:14.91 (33.09)
       15:48.38 (33.47)    16:21.89 (33.51)    16:55.08 (33.19)    17:27.59 (32.51)
       17:58.49 (30.90)
  8 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens             11:00.05   18:12.13   30  
                  28.64     1:00.54 (31.90)     1:33.40 (32.86)     2:05.94 (32.54)
        2:37.82 (31.88)     3:10.20 (32.38)     3:42.89 (32.69)     4:15.47 (32.58)
        4:48.39 (32.92)     5:21.74 (33.35)     5:55.33 (33.59)     6:28.59 (33.26)
        7:02.17 (33.58)     7:35.57 (33.40)     8:08.93 (33.36)     8:42.52 (33.59)
        9:16.31 (33.79)     9:49.74 (33.43)    10:23.33 (33.59)    10:56.89 (33.56)
       11:30.32 (33.43)    12:03.73 (33.41)    12:37.58 (33.85)    13:10.88 (33.30)
       13:44.74 (33.86)    14:18.67 (33.93)    14:52.44 (33.77)    15:26.20 (33.76)
       15:59.89 (33.69)    16:33.23 (33.34)    17:06.87 (33.64)    17:40.11 (33.24)
       18:12.13 (32.02)
  9 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                11:00.47   18:13.57   29  
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:07.43 (32.59)
        2:40.51 (33.08)     3:13.66 (33.15)     3:46.89 (33.23)     4:20.12 (33.23)
        4:53.63 (33.51)     5:26.94 (33.31)     6:00.19 (33.25)     6:33.42 (33.23)
        7:06.89 (33.47)     7:40.39 (33.50)     8:14.09 (33.70)     8:47.71 (33.62)
        9:20.94 (33.23)     9:54.52 (33.58)    10:28.05 (33.53)    11:01.48 (33.43)
       11:34.82 (33.34)    12:07.78 (32.96)    12:41.46 (33.68)    13:14.93 (33.47)
       13:47.63 (32.70)    14:20.81 (33.18)    14:54.07 (33.26)    15:27.48 (33.41)
       16:00.61 (33.13)    16:33.78 (33.17)    17:07.23 (33.45)    17:40.38 (33.15)
       18:13.57 (33.19)
 10 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                10:59.37   18:15.85   28  
                  29.12     1:01.66 (32.54)     1:34.43 (32.77)     2:07.30 (32.87)
        2:40.68 (33.38)     3:13.92 (33.24)     3:47.27 (33.35)     4:20.79 (33.52)
        4:54.16 (33.37)     5:27.53 (33.37)     6:01.17 (33.64)     6:34.79 (33.62)
        7:08.33 (33.54)     7:41.67 (33.34)     8:15.05 (33.38)     8:48.50 (33.45)
        9:21.77 (33.27)     9:54.85 (33.08)    10:28.32 (33.47)    11:01.69 (33.37)
       11:34.98 (33.29)    12:08.24 (33.26)    12:42.02 (33.78)    13:15.47 (33.45)
       13:49.04 (33.57)    14:22.40 (33.36)    14:56.02 (33.62)    15:29.46 (33.44)
       16:03.16 (33.70)    16:36.49 (33.33)    17:09.93 (33.44)    17:43.15 (33.22)
       18:15.85 (32.70)
 11 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley             11:24.41   18:18.22   26  
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)     1:33.42 (32.53)     2:06.25 (32.83)
        2:38.82 (32.57)     3:11.75 (32.93)     3:44.94 (33.19)     4:18.09 (33.15)
        4:51.34 (33.25)     5:24.76 (33.42)     5:58.17 (33.41)     6:31.93 (33.76)
        7:05.72 (33.79)     7:39.63 (33.91)     8:13.61 (33.98)     8:47.74 (34.13)
        9:21.69 (33.95)     9:55.36 (33.67)    10:29.01 (33.65)    11:03.03 (34.02)
       11:36.78 (33.75)    12:10.46 (33.68)    12:44.58 (34.12)    13:18.47 (33.89)
       13:52.60 (34.13)    14:26.48 (33.88)    15:00.22 (33.74)    15:34.13 (33.91)
       16:07.79 (33.66)    16:41.43 (33.64)    17:14.90 (33.47)    17:47.67 (32.77)
       18:18.22 (30.55)
 12 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers       11:04.61   18:18.74   24  
                  29.99     1:02.39 (32.40)     1:35.28 (32.89)     2:08.12 (32.84)
        2:41.41 (33.29)     3:14.50 (33.09)     3:47.62 (33.12)     4:21.05 (33.43)
        4:54.56 (33.51)     5:27.99 (33.43)     6:01.23 (33.24)     6:34.26 (33.03)
        7:07.59 (33.33)     7:40.80 (33.21)     8:14.41 (33.61)     8:47.73 (33.32)
        9:21.07 (33.34)     9:54.50 (33.43)    10:27.98 (33.48)    11:01.26 (33.28)
       11:34.54 (33.28)    12:08.15 (33.61)    12:42.15 (34.00)    13:15.91 (33.76)
       13:49.59 (33.68)    14:23.56 (33.97)    14:57.33 (33.77)    15:30.95 (33.62)
       16:04.81 (33.86)    16:38.51 (33.70)    17:11.98 (33.47)    17:45.59 (33.61)
       18:18.74 (33.15)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack           11:15.90   18:20.81   22  
                  29.43     1:01.16 (31.73)     1:33.56 (32.40)     2:06.33 (32.77)
        2:39.44 (33.11)     3:12.56 (33.12)     3:45.89 (33.33)     4:19.21 (33.32)
        4:52.67 (33.46)     5:26.51 (33.84)     5:59.99 (33.48)     6:33.50 (33.51)
        7:07.16 (33.66)     7:40.63 (33.47)     8:13.92 (33.29)     8:47.11 (33.19)
        9:20.41 (33.30)     9:54.08 (33.67)    10:27.80 (33.72)    11:01.45 (33.65)
       11:34.90 (33.45)    12:08.77 (33.87)    12:42.57 (33.80)    13:16.33 (33.76)
       13:50.41 (34.08)    14:23.98 (33.57)    14:57.89 (33.91)    15:31.82 (33.93)
       16:05.91 (34.09)    16:39.84 (33.93)    17:14.02 (34.18)    17:47.70 (33.68)
       18:20.81 (33.11)
 14 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley             11:11.65   18:21.21   21  
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:33.40 (32.57)     2:06.25 (32.85)
        2:39.05 (32.80)     3:12.01 (32.96)     3:45.07 (33.06)     4:18.43 (33.36)
        4:52.29 (33.86)     5:25.90 (33.61)     5:59.41 (33.51)     6:33.18 (33.77)
        7:07.07 (33.89)     7:40.96 (33.89)     8:14.75 (33.79)     8:48.67 (33.92)
        9:22.37 (33.70)     9:56.00 (33.63)    10:30.06 (34.06)    11:03.66 (33.60)
       11:37.32 (33.66)    12:11.31 (33.99)    12:45.12 (33.81)    13:18.99 (33.87)
       13:52.77 (33.78)    14:26.40 (33.63)    15:00.31 (33.91)    15:34.21 (33.90)
       16:07.92 (33.71)    16:41.64 (33.72)    17:15.53 (33.89)    17:49.35 (33.82)
       18:21.21 (31.86)
 15 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers       11:20.00   18:40.81   20  
                  29.42     1:02.06 (32.64)     1:35.15 (33.09)     2:08.48 (33.33)
        2:42.01 (33.53)     3:15.63 (33.62)     3:49.62 (33.99)     4:23.11 (33.49)
        4:57.22 (34.11)     5:30.99 (33.77)     6:05.54 (34.55)     6:39.65 (34.11)
        7:13.94 (34.29)     7:48.29 (34.35)     8:22.55 (34.26)     8:57.06 (34.51)
        9:31.28 (34.22)    10:06.30 (35.02)    10:40.55 (34.25)    11:14.46 (33.91)
       11:48.64 (34.18)    12:23.86 (35.22)    12:58.84 (34.98)    13:33.54 (34.70)
       14:08.21 (34.67)    14:42.92 (34.71)    15:17.84 (34.92)    15:52.58 (34.74)
       16:27.03 (34.45)    17:00.65 (33.62)    17:34.95 (34.30)    18:08.93 (33.98)
       18:40.81 (31.88)
 16 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack           11:18.17   18:43.65   19  
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)     1:36.90 (33.73)     2:10.98 (34.08)
        2:44.95 (33.97)     3:19.06 (34.11)     3:53.32 (34.26)     4:27.72 (34.40)
        5:01.65 (33.93)     5:36.08 (34.43)     6:10.33 (34.25)     6:44.56 (34.23)
        7:18.58 (34.02)     7:52.91 (34.33)     8:26.97 (34.06)     9:01.24 (34.27)
        9:35.75 (34.51)    10:10.19 (34.44)    10:44.87 (34.68)    11:19.26 (34.39)
       11:53.51 (34.25)    12:27.48 (33.97)    13:02.15 (34.67)    13:36.53 (34.38)
       14:10.81 (34.28)    14:45.36 (34.55)    15:20.03 (34.67)    15:54.29 (34.26)
       16:28.91 (34.62)    17:03.43 (34.52)    17:37.33 (33.90)    18:11.59 (34.26)
       18:43.65 (32.06)
 17 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers       11:30.37   18:51.30   18  
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)     1:37.12 (33.83)     2:11.05 (33.93)
        2:45.10 (34.05)     3:19.57 (34.47)     3:53.88 (34.31)     4:28.39 (34.51)
        5:02.90 (34.51)     5:37.80 (34.90)     6:12.24 (34.44)     6:46.90 (34.66)
        7:21.48 (34.58)     7:56.19 (34.71)     8:30.97 (34.78)     9:05.57 (34.60)
        9:40.28 (34.71)    10:14.97 (34.69)    10:49.78 (34.81)    11:24.71 (34.93)
       11:59.42 (34.71)    12:34.19 (34.77)    13:08.97 (34.78)    13:43.85 (34.88)
       14:18.52 (34.67)    14:53.36 (34.84)    15:27.85 (34.49)    16:02.31 (34.46)
       16:36.68 (34.37)    17:10.48 (33.80)    17:44.66 (34.18)    18:18.41 (33.75)
       18:51.30 (32.89)
 18 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption          11:15.43   18:51.47   17  
                  31.53     1:05.57 (34.04)     1:40.30 (34.73)     2:15.11 (34.81)
        2:50.01 (34.90)     3:24.89 (34.88)     3:59.63 (34.74)     4:34.39 (34.76)
        5:08.98 (34.59)     5:43.67 (34.69)     6:18.06 (34.39)     6:52.34 (34.28)
        7:26.29 (33.95)     8:00.44 (34.15)     8:34.76 (34.32)     9:08.68 (33.92)
        9:43.03 (34.35)    10:17.52 (34.49)    10:51.98 (34.46)    11:26.55 (34.57)
       12:01.17 (34.62)    12:36.00 (34.83)    13:10.35 (34.35)    13:44.93 (34.58)
       14:19.80 (34.87)    14:54.52 (34.72)    15:28.91 (34.39)    16:03.43 (34.52)
       16:37.68 (34.25)    17:12.01 (34.33)    17:46.07 (34.06)    18:19.60 (33.53)
       18:51.47 (31.87)
 19 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                 11:25.00   18:52.66   16  
                  30.13     1:02.73 (32.60)     1:36.88 (34.15)     2:11.13 (34.25)
        2:45.58 (34.45)     3:19.88 (34.30)     3:54.11 (34.23)     4:28.64 (34.53)
        5:03.25 (34.61)     5:37.99 (34.74)     6:13.05 (35.06)     6:47.03 (33.98)
        7:21.49 (34.46)     7:56.47 (34.98)     8:31.21 (34.74)     9:05.48 (34.27)
        9:39.74 (34.26)    10:13.91 (34.17)    10:48.45 (34.54)    11:23.04 (34.59)
       11:57.28 (34.24)    12:31.10 (33.82)    13:05.43 (34.33)    13:39.41 (33.98)
       14:13.75 (34.34)    14:48.10 (34.35)    15:22.82 (34.72)    15:57.71 (34.89)
       16:33.10 (35.39)    17:07.89 (34.79)    17:43.06 (35.17)    18:18.47 (35.41)
       18:52.66 (34.19)
 20 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                11:15.79   18:54.31   14  
                  31.19     1:04.68 (33.49)     1:38.33 (33.65)     2:12.08 (33.75)
        2:46.00 (33.92)     3:19.90 (33.90)     3:53.66 (33.76)     4:27.64 (33.98)
        5:01.76 (34.12)     5:35.79 (34.03)     6:09.96 (34.17)     6:44.46 (34.50)
        7:19.09 (34.63)     7:54.10 (35.01)     8:28.75 (34.65)     9:03.62 (34.87)
        9:38.80 (35.18)    10:13.11 (34.31)    10:48.54 (35.43)    11:23.12 (34.58)
       11:58.27 (35.15)    12:32.62 (34.35)    13:07.73 (35.11)    13:42.66 (34.93)
       14:17.71 (35.05)    14:52.78 (35.07)    15:27.65 (34.87)    16:02.80 (35.15)
       16:37.47 (34.67)    17:11.79 (34.32)    17:46.74 (34.95)    18:21.21 (34.47)
       18:54.31 (33.10)
 21 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                 11:30.00   18:54.65   11  
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.44 (33.99)     2:11.95 (34.51)
        2:46.63 (34.68)     3:20.97 (34.34)     3:55.41 (34.44)     4:29.94 (34.53)
        5:04.39 (34.45)     5:39.22 (34.83)     6:14.11 (34.89)     6:49.00 (34.89)
        7:23.85 (34.85)     7:58.69 (34.84)     8:33.32 (34.63)     9:07.95 (34.63)
        9:42.65 (34.70)    10:17.11 (34.46)    10:51.64 (34.53)    11:25.87 (34.23)
       12:00.07 (34.20)    12:34.54 (34.47)    13:09.27 (34.73)    13:44.03 (34.76)
       14:19.02 (34.99)    14:53.62 (34.60)    15:28.54 (34.92)    16:03.23 (34.69)
       16:37.68 (34.45)    17:12.62 (34.94)    17:47.54 (34.92)    18:22.28 (34.74)
       18:54.65 (32.37)
 22 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan               11:40.00   18:54.73    9  
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)     1:39.06 (34.14)     2:13.29 (34.23)
        2:48.01 (34.72)     3:22.85 (34.84)     3:58.18 (35.33)     4:33.06 (34.88)
        5:08.43 (35.37)     5:42.94 (34.51)     6:18.12 (35.18)     6:52.60 (34.48)
        7:26.51 (33.91)     8:00.69 (34.18)     8:35.19 (34.50)     9:09.66 (34.47)
        9:44.17 (34.51)    10:18.65 (34.48)    10:53.21 (34.56)    11:27.55 (34.34)
       12:01.29 (33.74)    12:35.47 (34.18)    13:09.71 (34.24)    13:43.96 (34.25)
       14:18.64 (34.68)    14:52.72 (34.08)    15:27.33 (34.61)    16:02.08 (34.75)
       16:36.80 (34.72)    17:10.92 (34.12)    17:45.23 (34.31)    18:19.94 (34.71)
       18:54.73 (34.79)
 23 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis            11:25.00   19:01.77    8  
                  30.36     1:03.17 (32.81)     1:36.83 (33.66)     2:10.99 (34.16)
        2:45.10 (34.11)     3:19.61 (34.51)     3:54.06 (34.45)     4:28.67 (34.61)
        5:03.16 (34.49)     5:38.16 (35.00)     6:13.07 (34.91)     6:47.65 (34.58)
        7:22.79 (35.14)     7:58.00 (35.21)     8:32.66 (34.66)     9:07.26 (34.60)
        9:42.00 (34.74)    10:17.09 (35.09)    10:51.70 (34.61)    11:26.67 (34.97)
       12:01.52 (34.85)    12:36.34 (34.82)    13:11.31 (34.97)    13:45.81 (34.50)
       14:20.87 (35.06)    14:55.83 (34.96)    15:31.01 (35.18)    16:05.79 (34.78)
       16:40.22 (34.43)    17:15.20 (34.98)    17:51.08 (35.88)    18:26.74 (35.66)
       19:01.77 (35.03)
 24 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers       11:30.11   19:04.58    7  
                  31.18     1:04.94 (33.76)     1:39.24 (34.30)     2:13.75 (34.51)
        2:48.39 (34.64)     3:23.04 (34.65)     3:57.75 (34.71)     4:32.21 (34.46)
        5:06.89 (34.68)     5:41.36 (34.47)     6:16.19 (34.83)     6:50.88 (34.69)
        7:26.02 (35.14)     8:00.70 (34.68)     8:35.68 (34.98)     9:10.95 (35.27)
        9:46.08 (35.13)    10:21.13 (35.05)    10:56.40 (35.27)    11:31.63 (35.23)
       12:06.68 (35.05)    12:41.97 (35.29)    13:16.70 (34.73)    13:51.59 (34.89)
       14:26.64 (35.05)    15:01.59 (34.95)    15:36.95 (35.36)    16:11.85 (34.90)
       16:47.25 (35.40)    17:22.43 (35.18)    17:57.33 (34.90)    18:31.30 (33.97)
       19:04.58 (33.28)
 25 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers       11:37.66   19:06.37    6  
                  31.15     1:05.14 (33.99)     1:39.53 (34.39)     2:14.17 (34.64)
        2:49.15 (34.98)     3:24.19 (35.04)     3:58.99 (34.80)     4:33.93 (34.94)
        5:08.72 (34.79)     5:43.57 (34.85)     6:18.44 (34.87)     6:53.54 (35.10)
        7:28.55 (35.01)     8:03.38 (34.83)     8:38.33 (34.95)     9:13.21 (34.88)
        9:48.20 (34.99)    10:23.09 (34.89)    10:57.98 (34.89)    11:32.89 (34.91)
       12:07.80 (34.91)    12:42.74 (34.94)    13:17.72 (34.98)    13:52.72 (35.00)
       14:27.83 (35.11)    15:02.77 (34.94)    15:37.62 (34.85)    16:12.56 (34.94)
       16:47.65 (35.09)    17:22.55 (34.90)    17:57.55 (35.00)    18:32.45 (34.90)
       19:06.37 (33.92)
 26 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                11:17.70   19:06.66    5  
                  30.54     1:03.69 (33.15)     1:37.28 (33.59)     2:11.45 (34.17)
        2:45.44 (33.99)     3:19.90 (34.46)     3:54.24 (34.34)     4:28.67 (34.43)
        5:03.18 (34.51)     5:37.89 (34.71)     6:12.67 (34.78)     6:47.60 (34.93)
        7:22.84 (35.24)     7:57.75 (34.91)     8:32.80 (35.05)     9:07.80 (35.00)
        9:43.13 (35.33)    10:18.37 (35.24)    10:53.55 (35.18)    11:28.61 (35.06)
       12:04.01 (35.40)    12:39.20 (35.19)    13:14.55 (35.35)    13:49.88 (35.33)
       14:25.35 (35.47)    15:01.08 (35.73)    15:36.45 (35.37)    16:11.93 (35.48)
       16:47.29 (35.36)    17:22.60 (35.31)    17:57.91 (35.31)    18:32.81 (34.90)
       19:06.66 (33.85)
 27 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley             11:41.48   19:10.39    4  
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:07.01 (33.29)
        2:40.50 (33.49)     3:14.34 (33.84)     3:48.72 (34.38)     4:23.40 (34.68)
        4:58.32 (34.92)     5:33.11 (34.79)     6:07.79 (34.68)     6:42.44 (34.65)
        7:17.45 (35.01)     7:52.81 (35.36)     8:28.34 (35.53)     9:04.09 (35.75)
        9:39.92 (35.83)    10:15.56 (35.64)    10:51.20 (35.64)    11:26.87 (35.67)
       12:02.47 (35.60)    12:38.13 (35.66)    13:14.07 (35.94)    13:49.77 (35.70)
       14:25.69 (35.92)    15:01.36 (35.67)    15:37.16 (35.80)    16:13.45 (36.29)
       16:49.06 (35.61)    17:25.14 (36.08)    18:00.79 (35.65)    18:36.25 (35.46)
       19:10.39 (34.14)
 28 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis            12:05.00   19:24.66    3  
                  31.65     1:05.42 (33.77)     1:40.25 (34.83)     2:15.17 (34.92)
        2:49.89 (34.72)     3:25.02 (35.13)     4:00.52 (35.50)     4:36.09 (35.57)
        5:12.09 (36.00)     5:47.61 (35.52)     6:23.26 (35.65)     6:59.03 (35.77)
        7:35.04 (36.01)     8:10.71 (35.67)     8:46.52 (35.81)     9:22.44 (35.92)
        9:58.18 (35.74)    10:33.67 (35.49)    11:09.18 (35.51)    11:44.82 (35.64)
       12:20.59 (35.77)    12:56.10 (35.51)    13:31.90 (35.80)    14:07.06 (35.16)
       14:42.65 (35.59)    15:18.30 (35.65)    15:54.08 (35.78)    16:29.89 (35.81)
       17:05.38 (35.49)    17:40.78 (35.40)    18:16.12 (35.34)    18:50.77 (34.65)
       19:24.66 (33.89)
 29 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley             11:51.45   19:35.42    2  
                  31.14     1:05.70 (34.56)     1:40.95 (35.25)     2:16.15 (35.20)
        2:51.72 (35.57)     3:27.16 (35.44)     4:02.71 (35.55)     4:38.11 (35.40)
        5:13.41 (35.30)     5:48.67 (35.26)     6:24.15 (35.48)     6:59.89 (35.74)
        7:35.31 (35.42)     8:11.08 (35.77)     8:46.88 (35.80)     9:22.70 (35.82)
        9:58.22 (35.52)    10:33.93 (35.71)    11:09.66 (35.73)    11:45.62 (35.96)
       12:21.44 (35.82)    12:57.65 (36.21)    13:33.63 (35.98)    14:09.99 (36.36)
       14:46.42 (36.43)    15:22.74 (36.32)    15:58.93 (36.19)    16:35.22 (36.29)
       17:11.53 (36.31)    17:48.36 (36.83)    18:24.40 (36.04)    19:00.50 (36.10)
       19:35.42 (34.92)
 30 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers       12:05.44   19:37.85    1  
                  31.25     1:05.56 (34.31)     1:41.21 (35.65)     2:16.26 (35.05)
        2:51.57 (35.31)     3:27.10 (35.53)     4:03.02 (35.92)     4:38.52 (35.50)
        5:14.59 (36.07)     5:50.25 (35.66)     6:25.98 (35.73)     7:01.56 (35.58)
        7:37.68 (36.12)     8:13.89 (36.21)     8:49.41 (35.52)     9:25.60 (36.19)
       10:01.79 (36.19)    10:38.03 (36.24)    11:13.95 (35.92)    11:49.43 (35.48)
       12:25.53 (36.10)    13:01.39 (35.86)    13:37.48 (36.09)    14:14.04 (36.56)
       14:49.89 (35.85)    15:26.26 (36.37)    16:03.27 (37.01)    16:39.90 (36.63)
       17:16.42 (36.52)    17:51.71 (35.29)    18:27.82 (36.11)    19:03.63 (35.81)
       19:37.85 (34.22)
 31 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers       11:53.74   19:37.91  
                  30.95     1:04.72 (33.77)     1:39.99 (35.27)     2:14.98 (34.99)
        2:49.90 (34.92)     3:24.85 (34.95)     4:00.33 (35.48)     4:35.65 (35.32)
        5:11.62 (35.97)     5:46.71 (35.09)     6:22.71 (36.00)     6:58.55 (35.84)
        7:34.73 (36.18)     8:10.72 (35.99)     8:46.42 (35.70)     9:22.59 (36.17)
        9:58.51 (35.92)    10:34.49 (35.98)    11:10.46 (35.97)    11:46.38 (35.92)
       12:22.58 (36.20)    12:58.92 (36.34)    13:35.01 (36.09)    14:11.07 (36.06)
       14:47.27 (36.20)    15:23.05 (35.78)    15:59.63 (36.58)    16:36.37 (36.74)
       17:12.71 (36.34)    17:49.03 (36.32)    18:25.40 (36.37)    19:01.86 (36.46)
       19:37.91 (36.05)
 32 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers       12:12.00   19:40.09  
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)     1:41.96 (35.26)     2:17.49 (35.53)
        2:52.75 (35.26)     3:28.44 (35.69)     4:04.18 (35.74)     4:39.76 (35.58)
        5:15.42 (35.66)     5:50.93 (35.51)     6:26.58 (35.65)     7:02.59 (36.01)
        7:39.02 (36.43)     8:15.83 (36.81)     8:52.02 (36.19)     9:28.29 (36.27)
       10:04.30 (36.01)    10:40.93 (36.63)    11:17.26 (36.33)    11:54.62 (37.36)
       12:31.54 (36.92)    13:07.44 (35.90)    13:43.78 (36.34)    14:20.10 (36.32)
       14:56.13 (36.03)    15:32.10 (35.97)    16:08.04 (35.94)    16:44.30 (36.26)
       17:19.61 (35.31)    17:54.79 (35.18)    18:30.17 (35.38)    19:05.38 (35.21)
       19:40.09 (34.71)
 33 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose          12:06.77   19:51.43  
                  32.44     1:06.18 (33.74)     1:41.02 (34.84)     2:16.33 (35.31)
        2:52.24 (35.91)     3:28.91 (36.67)     4:05.18 (36.27)     4:41.09 (35.91)
        5:18.06 (36.97)     5:54.52 (36.46)     6:30.44 (35.92)     7:07.11 (36.67)
        7:43.25 (36.14)     8:19.50 (36.25)     8:55.94 (36.44)     9:32.24 (36.30)
       10:08.15 (35.91)    10:43.88 (35.73)    11:19.89 (36.01)    11:55.60 (35.71)
       12:31.61 (36.01)    13:07.42 (35.81)    13:44.11 (36.69)    14:20.49 (36.38)
       14:57.23 (36.74)    15:34.33 (37.10)    16:11.13 (36.80)    16:47.93 (36.80)
       17:24.71 (36.78)    18:01.69 (36.98)    18:39.26 (37.57)    19:15.96 (36.70)
       19:51.43 (35.47)
 34 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                 11:59.00   20:03.52  
                  30.95     1:05.47 (34.52)     1:41.31 (35.84)     2:17.49 (36.18)
        2:54.46 (36.97)     3:31.55 (37.09)     4:08.99 (37.44)     4:46.13 (37.14)
        5:23.28 (37.15)     6:00.23 (36.95)     6:37.38 (37.15)     7:14.68 (37.30)
        7:51.78 (37.10)     8:28.82 (37.04)     9:05.76 (36.94)     9:42.87 (37.11)
       10:19.83 (36.96)    10:56.66 (36.83)    11:33.49 (36.83)    12:10.11 (36.62)
       12:46.74 (36.63)    13:23.29 (36.55)    13:59.94 (36.65)    14:36.56 (36.62)
       15:13.11 (36.55)    15:49.60 (36.49)    16:26.02 (36.42)    17:02.38 (36.36)
       17:38.69 (36.31)    18:15.10 (36.41)    18:51.77 (36.67)    19:28.12 (36.35)
       20:03.52 (35.40)
 35 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose          12:23.77   20:04.73  
                  32.33     1:07.46 (35.13)     1:43.30 (35.84)     2:19.05 (35.75)
        2:55.27 (36.22)     3:31.80 (36.53)     4:08.93 (37.13)     4:45.86 (36.93)
        5:22.87 (37.01)     5:59.99 (37.12)     6:37.37 (37.38)     7:14.39 (37.02)
        7:51.07 (36.68)     8:27.87 (36.80)     9:04.49 (36.62)     9:41.33 (36.84)
       10:18.59 (37.26)    10:55.59 (37.00)    11:32.64 (37.05)    12:09.57 (36.93)
       12:46.67 (37.10)    13:23.49 (36.82)    14:00.13 (36.64)    14:36.89 (36.76)
       15:13.70 (36.81)    15:50.78 (37.08)    16:27.78 (37.00)    17:04.09 (36.31)
       17:40.67 (36.58)    18:17.46 (36.79)    18:54.38 (36.92)    19:30.43 (36.05)
       20:04.73 (34.30)
 36 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley             11:53.80   20:06.66  
                  31.06     1:05.34 (34.28)     1:39.95 (34.61)     2:15.24 (35.29)
        2:50.61 (35.37)     3:26.26 (35.65)     4:02.01 (35.75)     4:38.20 (36.19)
        5:14.30 (36.10)     5:50.63 (36.33)     6:26.81 (36.18)     7:03.75 (36.94)
        7:40.63 (36.88)     8:17.96 (37.33)     8:54.89 (36.93)     9:32.01 (37.12)
       10:09.54 (37.53)    10:46.99 (37.45)    11:24.27 (37.28)    12:01.85 (37.58)
       12:39.48 (37.63)    13:17.37 (37.89)    13:54.90 (37.53)    14:32.04 (37.14)
       15:09.55 (37.51)    15:47.63 (38.08)    16:25.23 (37.60)    17:02.94 (37.71)
       17:40.47 (37.53)    18:17.61 (37.14)    18:54.60 (36.99)    19:31.17 (36.57)
       20:06.66 (35.49)
 37 Falder, Ali               FR Clark               11:26.56   20:07.12  
                  32.36     1:07.81 (35.45)     1:43.88 (36.07)     2:20.83 (36.95)
        2:57.71 (36.88)     3:34.47 (36.76)     4:10.82 (36.35)     4:47.22 (36.40)
        5:24.81 (37.59)     6:01.02 (36.21)     6:37.10 (36.08)     7:13.82 (36.72)
        7:50.30 (36.48)     8:27.20 (36.90)     9:04.07 (36.87)     9:41.15 (37.08)
       10:18.08 (36.93)    10:54.80 (36.72)    11:32.09 (37.29)    12:08.94 (36.85)
       12:45.94 (37.00)    13:22.99 (37.05)    13:59.86 (36.87)    14:36.40 (36.54)
       15:13.73 (37.33)    15:50.64 (36.91)    16:27.63 (36.99)    17:04.40 (36.77)
       17:41.66 (37.26)    18:18.38 (36.72)    18:54.91 (36.53)  20:07.12 (1:12.21)
 38 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                12:20.09   20:22.85  
                  34.85     1:13.20 (38.35)     1:51.87 (38.67)     2:30.74 (38.87)
        3:09.74 (39.00)     3:48.70 (38.96)     4:24.48 (35.78)     5:00.21 (35.73)
        5:37.64 (37.43)     6:15.25 (37.61)     6:52.37 (37.12)     7:29.90 (37.53)
        8:06.64 (36.74)     8:43.41 (36.77)     9:21.03 (37.62)     9:57.21 (36.18)
       10:34.54 (37.33)    11:11.71 (37.17)    11:49.08 (37.37)    12:27.35 (38.27)
       13:02.88 (35.53)    13:40.68 (37.80)    14:17.23 (36.55)    14:54.35 (37.12)
       15:30.75 (36.40)    16:07.97 (37.22)    16:44.45 (36.48)    17:20.86 (36.41)
       17:56.84 (35.98)    18:33.98 (37.14)    19:11.05 (37.07)    19:47.70 (36.65)
       20:22.85 (35.15)
 39 Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens             11:32.66   20:24.64  
                  31.67     1:07.09 (35.42)     1:44.00 (36.91)     2:20.82 (36.82)
        2:57.42 (36.60)     3:34.54 (37.12)     4:11.32 (36.78)     4:48.22 (36.90)
        5:25.96 (37.74)     6:03.19 (37.23)     6:40.02 (36.83)     7:17.39 (37.37)
        7:54.57 (37.18)     8:32.40 (37.83)     9:09.72 (37.32)     9:47.22 (37.50)
       10:24.31 (37.09)    11:02.88 (38.57)    11:40.52 (37.64)    12:17.98 (37.46)
       12:56.10 (38.12)    13:33.72 (37.62)    14:11.50 (37.78)    14:49.50 (38.00)
       15:27.69 (38.19)    16:05.59 (37.90)    16:43.15 (37.56)    17:21.19 (38.04)
       17:58.84 (37.65)    18:36.59 (37.75)    19:13.88 (37.29)    19:50.61 (36.73)
       20:24.64 (34.03)
 40 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                12:13.52   20:35.08  
                  33.28     1:09.57 (36.29)     1:47.41 (37.84)     2:25.25 (37.84)
        3:03.21 (37.96)     3:41.55 (38.34)     4:19.65 (38.10)     4:58.14 (38.49)
        5:36.28 (38.14)     6:14.04 (37.76)     6:51.63 (37.59)     7:29.72 (38.09)
        8:07.34 (37.62)     8:45.17 (37.83)     9:22.56 (37.39)     9:59.92 (37.36)
       10:36.50 (36.58)    11:13.88 (37.38)    11:52.11 (38.23)    12:30.65 (38.54)
       13:08.52 (37.87)    13:46.54 (38.02)    14:24.87 (38.33)    15:02.34 (37.47)
       15:39.69 (37.35)    16:17.94 (38.25)    16:54.73 (36.79)    17:33.12 (38.39)
       18:11.02 (37.90)    18:47.32 (36.30)    19:23.55 (36.23)    19:59.87 (36.32)
       20:35.08 (35.21)
 41 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                 12:20.00   20:43.94  
                  33.01     1:08.17 (35.16)     1:45.09 (36.92)     2:22.71 (37.62)
        3:00.71 (38.00)     3:38.68 (37.97)     4:16.64 (37.96)     4:54.49 (37.85)
        5:32.42 (37.93)     6:10.47 (38.05)     6:48.49 (38.02)     7:26.65 (38.16)
        8:05.05 (38.40)     8:43.26 (38.21)     9:21.64 (38.38)     9:59.94 (38.30)
       10:38.19 (38.25)    11:16.66 (38.47)    11:54.64 (37.98)    12:33.02 (38.38)
       13:11.26 (38.24)    13:49.52 (38.26)    14:27.53 (38.01)    15:05.65 (38.12)
       15:43.71 (38.06)    16:21.56 (37.85)    16:59.75 (38.19)    17:37.92 (38.17)
       18:15.80 (37.88)    18:53.73 (37.93)    19:31.28 (37.55)    20:08.49 (37.21)
       20:43.94 (35.45)
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                9:56.82   16:02.47   40  
                  26.05       54.83 (28.78)     1:24.21 (29.38)     1:53.90 (29.69)
        2:23.77 (29.87)     2:53.40 (29.63)     3:22.94 (29.54)     3:52.59 (29.65)
        4:22.18 (29.59)     4:52.16 (29.98)     5:21.94 (29.78)     5:51.38 (29.44)
        6:20.98 (29.60)     6:50.41 (29.43)     7:19.66 (29.25)     7:49.06 (29.40)
        8:18.35 (29.29)     8:47.40 (29.05)     9:16.61 (29.21)     9:46.19 (29.58)
       10:15.21 (29.02)    10:44.74 (29.53)    11:13.36 (28.62)    11:42.09 (28.73)
       12:10.71 (28.62)    12:39.69 (28.98)    13:08.64 (28.95)    13:38.02 (29.38)
       14:07.39 (29.37)    14:36.55 (29.16)    15:05.77 (29.22)    15:34.64 (28.87)
       16:02.47 (27.83)
  2 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers       10:05.75   16:22.73   37  
                  26.92       56.16 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.52)     1:55.60 (29.92)
        2:25.94 (30.34)     2:55.92 (29.98)     3:26.38 (30.46)     3:56.59 (30.21)
        4:26.72 (30.13)     4:57.05 (30.33)     5:27.28 (30.23)     5:57.08 (29.80)
        6:27.01 (29.93)     6:57.35 (30.34)     7:27.10 (29.75)     7:57.27 (30.17)
        8:27.12 (29.85)     8:56.87 (29.75)     9:27.08 (30.21)     9:57.14 (30.06)
       10:26.80 (29.66)    10:56.94 (30.14)    11:26.67 (29.73)    11:56.80 (30.13)
       12:26.96 (30.16)    12:56.98 (30.02)    13:26.96 (29.98)    13:56.77 (29.81)
       14:26.73 (29.96)    14:55.57 (28.84)    15:24.79 (29.22)    15:53.86 (29.07)
       16:22.73 (28.87)
  3 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                 10:14.76   16:25.07   35  
                  27.16       56.16 (29.00)     1:25.95 (29.79)     1:55.71 (29.76)
        2:25.99 (30.28)     2:56.13 (30.14)     3:26.65 (30.52)     3:56.90 (30.25)
        4:27.14 (30.24)     4:57.02 (29.88)     5:27.13 (30.11)     5:57.23 (30.10)
        6:27.36 (30.13)     6:58.17 (30.81)     7:27.82 (29.65)     7:57.59 (29.77)
        8:28.04 (30.45)     8:58.20 (30.16)     9:27.93 (29.73)     9:57.98 (30.05)
       10:27.52 (29.54)    10:57.17 (29.65)    11:27.23 (30.06)    11:57.49 (30.26)
       12:27.24 (29.75)    12:57.49 (30.25)    13:27.30 (29.81)    13:57.31 (30.01)
       14:27.44 (30.13)    14:57.23 (29.79)    15:27.11 (29.88)    15:57.02 (29.91)
       16:25.07 (28.05)
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens             10:23.95   16:27.08   34  
                  26.80       56.52 (29.72)     1:26.22 (29.70)     1:55.99 (29.77)
        2:25.69 (29.70)     2:55.70 (30.01)     3:26.14 (30.44)     3:56.32 (30.18)
        4:26.56 (30.24)     4:56.74 (30.18)     5:26.95 (30.21)     5:57.03 (30.08)
        6:27.29 (30.26)     6:57.67 (30.38)     7:27.91 (30.24)     7:58.16 (30.25)
        8:28.96 (30.80)     8:59.32 (30.36)     9:29.54 (30.22)     9:59.80 (30.26)
       10:30.36 (30.56)    11:00.33 (29.97)    11:30.50 (30.17)    12:00.59 (30.09)
       12:30.63 (30.04)    13:00.95 (30.32)    13:30.83 (29.88)    14:01.18 (30.35)
       14:31.48 (30.30)    15:00.99 (29.51)    15:30.93 (29.94)    15:59.82 (28.89)
       16:27.08 (27.26)
  5 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan               10:29.07   16:39.96   33  
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)     1:27.46 (30.47)     1:57.66 (30.20)
        2:28.03 (30.37)     2:58.57 (30.54)     3:29.21 (30.64)     4:00.01 (30.80)
        4:30.93 (30.92)     5:01.76 (30.83)     5:32.46 (30.70)     6:02.49 (30.03)
        6:33.00 (30.51)     7:03.72 (30.72)     7:34.16 (30.44)     8:04.85 (30.69)
        8:35.46 (30.61)     9:05.93 (30.47)     9:36.46 (30.53)    10:07.00 (30.54)
       10:37.32 (30.32)    11:07.59 (30.27)    11:37.93 (30.34)    12:08.22 (30.29)
       12:38.51 (30.29)    13:09.00 (30.49)    13:39.48 (30.48)    14:09.87 (30.39)
       14:40.52 (30.65)    15:10.74 (30.22)    15:40.84 (30.10)    16:11.20 (30.36)
       16:39.96 (28.76)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers       10:15.44   16:40.10   32  
                  26.33       55.55 (29.22)     1:25.04 (29.49)     1:55.03 (29.99)
        2:25.02 (29.99)     2:55.13 (30.11)     3:25.39 (30.26)     3:55.67 (30.28)
        4:26.45 (30.78)     4:57.22 (30.77)     5:27.62 (30.40)     5:58.18 (30.56)
        6:28.92 (30.74)     6:59.83 (30.91)     7:30.68 (30.85)     8:01.31 (30.63)
        8:32.51 (31.20)     9:03.30 (30.79)     9:34.19 (30.89)    10:05.04 (30.85)
       10:35.77 (30.73)    11:06.36 (30.59)    11:37.29 (30.93)    12:07.49 (30.20)
       12:37.92 (30.43)    13:08.60 (30.68)    13:39.37 (30.77)    14:10.15 (30.78)
       14:40.86 (30.71)    15:11.15 (30.29)    15:41.99 (30.84)    16:11.76 (29.77)
       16:40.10 (28.34)
  7 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis            10:05.00   16:41.68   31  
                  26.05       54.71 (28.66)     1:24.00 (29.29)     1:53.89 (29.89)
        2:23.89 (30.00)     2:53.90 (30.01)     3:23.92 (30.02)     3:53.83 (29.91)
        4:23.85 (30.02)     4:53.94 (30.09)     5:24.24 (30.30)     5:54.82 (30.58)
        6:25.40 (30.58)     6:55.97 (30.57)     7:26.33 (30.36)     7:57.07 (30.74)
        8:27.67 (30.60)     8:58.45 (30.78)     9:29.39 (30.94)    10:00.33 (30.94)
       10:31.44 (31.11)    11:02.33 (30.89)    11:33.39 (31.06)    12:04.37 (30.98)
       12:35.31 (30.94)    13:06.25 (30.94)    13:37.52 (31.27)    14:08.32 (30.80)
       14:39.30 (30.98)    15:10.30 (31.00)    15:41.40 (31.10)    16:11.81 (30.41)
       16:41.68 (29.87)
  8 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens             10:03.32   16:43.55   30  
                  26.30       55.19 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.67)     1:54.61 (29.75)
        2:24.85 (30.24)     2:55.17 (30.32)     3:25.33 (30.16)     3:55.92 (30.59)
        4:26.38 (30.46)     4:57.11 (30.73)     5:28.44 (31.33)     5:59.54 (31.10)
        6:30.39 (30.85)     7:01.05 (30.66)     7:31.89 (30.84)     8:02.91 (31.02)
        8:33.89 (30.98)     9:04.39 (30.50)     9:35.25 (30.86)    10:06.04 (30.79)
       10:36.84 (30.80)    11:07.96 (31.12)    11:39.10 (31.14)    12:09.49 (30.39)
       12:40.40 (30.91)    13:11.14 (30.74)    13:41.79 (30.65)    14:13.07 (31.28)
       14:43.76 (30.69)    15:14.50 (30.74)    15:45.36 (30.86)    16:15.96 (30.60)
       16:43.55 (27.59)
  9 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan               10:16.93   16:44.45   29  
                  26.98       56.36 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.12)     1:56.64 (30.16)
        2:27.02 (30.38)     2:57.37 (30.35)     3:27.80 (30.43)     3:58.79 (30.99)
        4:29.55 (30.76)     5:00.20 (30.65)     5:30.78 (30.58)     6:01.88 (31.10)
        6:32.54 (30.66)     7:03.20 (30.66)     7:34.02 (30.82)     8:04.93 (30.91)
        8:35.38 (30.45)     9:05.70 (30.32)     9:36.18 (30.48)    10:07.19 (31.01)
       10:37.60 (30.41)    11:08.07 (30.47)    11:38.70 (30.63)    12:09.39 (30.69)
       12:40.01 (30.62)    13:10.98 (30.97)    13:41.66 (30.68)    14:12.60 (30.94)
       14:43.41 (30.81)    15:14.13 (30.72)    15:44.09 (29.96)    16:14.85 (30.76)
       16:44.45 (29.60)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                10:14.76   16:45.19   28  
                  27.19       56.57 (29.38)     1:26.36 (29.79)     1:56.53 (30.17)
        2:26.86 (30.33)     2:57.28 (30.42)     3:27.97 (30.69)     3:58.64 (30.67)
        4:29.28 (30.64)     5:00.10 (30.82)     5:30.84 (30.74)     6:01.54 (30.70)
        6:32.55 (31.01)     7:03.43 (30.88)     7:34.24 (30.81)     8:05.10 (30.86)
        8:35.77 (30.67)     9:06.52 (30.75)     9:37.38 (30.86)    10:08.27 (30.89)
       10:39.08 (30.81)    11:09.95 (30.87)    11:41.06 (31.11)    12:12.04 (30.98)
       12:42.86 (30.82)    13:13.77 (30.91)    13:44.82 (31.05)    14:15.52 (30.70)
       14:46.13 (30.61)    15:16.52 (30.39)    15:46.67 (30.15)    16:15.69 (29.02)
       16:45.19 (29.50)
 11 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U            10:12.46   16:48.41   26  
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)     1:27.18 (30.77)     1:57.83 (30.65)
        2:28.57 (30.74)     2:58.37 (29.80)     3:28.76 (30.39)     3:59.43 (30.67)
        4:30.26 (30.83)     5:01.11 (30.85)     5:32.00 (30.89)     6:03.45 (31.45)
        6:34.27 (30.82)     7:05.25 (30.98)     7:36.09 (30.84)     8:07.07 (30.98)
        8:37.97 (30.90)     9:08.59 (30.62)     9:39.28 (30.69)    10:09.72 (30.44)
       10:40.27 (30.55)    11:11.06 (30.79)    11:41.96 (30.90)    12:13.05 (31.09)
       12:43.65 (30.60)    13:14.66 (31.01)    13:45.52 (30.86)    14:16.72 (31.20)
       14:47.57 (30.85)    15:18.37 (30.80)    15:49.07 (30.70)    16:19.27 (30.20)
       16:48.41 (29.14)
 12 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U            10:12.37   16:49.13   24  
                  27.16       57.21 (30.05)     1:27.82 (30.61)     1:58.68 (30.86)
        2:29.50 (30.82)     3:00.40 (30.90)     3:31.41 (31.01)     4:02.14 (30.73)
        4:33.20 (31.06)     5:03.87 (30.67)     5:34.58 (30.71)     6:05.39 (30.81)
        6:36.15 (30.76)     7:06.95 (30.80)     7:37.76 (30.81)     8:08.75 (30.99)
        8:39.59 (30.84)     9:10.46 (30.87)     9:41.21 (30.75)    10:12.16 (30.95)
       10:43.07 (30.91)    11:14.03 (30.96)    11:44.74 (30.71)    12:15.59 (30.85)
       12:46.49 (30.90)    13:17.17 (30.68)    13:47.96 (30.79)    14:18.81 (30.85)
       14:49.56 (30.75)    15:20.02 (30.46)    15:50.22 (30.20)    16:20.21 (29.99)
       16:49.13 (28.92)
 13 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley             10:38.29   16:49.16   22  
                  27.55       58.51 (30.96)     1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.70 (31.02)
        2:31.75 (31.05)     3:02.99 (31.24)     3:34.57 (31.58)     4:05.89 (31.32)
        4:37.02 (31.13)     5:08.27 (31.25)     5:39.41 (31.14)     6:10.37 (30.96)
        6:41.48 (31.11)     7:12.35 (30.87)     7:43.45 (31.10)     8:14.45 (31.00)
        8:45.27 (30.82)     9:16.44 (31.17)     9:47.13 (30.69)    10:17.63 (30.50)
       10:48.05 (30.42)    11:18.19 (30.14)    11:48.52 (30.33)    12:18.80 (30.28)
       12:48.93 (30.13)    13:19.36 (30.43)    13:49.57 (30.21)    14:20.06 (30.49)
       14:50.44 (30.38)    15:20.94 (30.50)    15:51.36 (30.42)    16:20.88 (29.52)
       16:49.16 (28.28)
 14 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan               10:15.25   16:53.61   21  
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:27.92 (30.42)     1:58.32 (30.40)
        2:28.51 (30.19)     2:59.06 (30.55)     3:29.37 (30.31)     3:59.82 (30.45)
        4:29.99 (30.17)     5:00.50 (30.51)     5:31.51 (31.01)     6:02.15 (30.64)
        6:33.13 (30.98)     7:03.83 (30.70)     7:34.86 (31.03)     8:05.90 (31.04)
        8:36.70 (30.80)     9:07.65 (30.95)     9:38.77 (31.12)    10:10.27 (31.50)
       10:41.67 (31.40)    11:12.89 (31.22)    11:43.74 (30.85)    12:15.31 (31.57)
       12:46.56 (31.25)    13:17.45 (30.89)    13:48.70 (31.25)    14:19.68 (30.98)
       14:50.88 (31.20)    15:22.14 (31.26)    15:53.21 (31.07)    16:24.39 (31.18)
       16:53.61 (29.22)
 15 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                10:12.96   17:01.35   20  
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)     1:29.17 (31.27)     2:00.42 (31.25)
        2:31.70 (31.28)     3:02.71 (31.01)     3:33.77 (31.06)     4:04.94 (31.17)
        4:35.95 (31.01)     5:07.00 (31.05)     5:38.08 (31.08)     6:09.24 (31.16)
        6:40.43 (31.19)     7:11.54 (31.11)     7:42.81 (31.27)     8:14.14 (31.33)
        8:45.18 (31.04)     9:16.41 (31.23)     9:47.61 (31.20)    10:18.79 (31.18)
       10:50.03 (31.24)    11:21.19 (31.16)    11:52.43 (31.24)    12:23.51 (31.08)
       12:54.63 (31.12)    13:25.79 (31.16)    13:56.87 (31.08)    14:28.06 (31.19)
       14:59.28 (31.22)    15:30.33 (31.05)    16:01.44 (31.11)    16:32.17 (30.73)
       17:01.35 (29.18)
 16 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers       10:35.28   17:06.52   19  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:27.98 (30.61)     1:59.14 (31.16)
        2:30.59 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.51)     3:33.66 (31.56)     4:05.04 (31.38)
        4:36.46 (31.42)     5:07.95 (31.49)     5:39.44 (31.49)     6:10.87 (31.43)
        6:42.31 (31.44)     7:13.64 (31.33)     7:45.17 (31.53)     8:16.39 (31.22)
        8:47.65 (31.26)     9:18.92 (31.27)     9:49.81 (30.89)    10:20.82 (31.01)
       10:51.90 (31.08)    11:23.13 (31.23)    11:54.56 (31.43)    12:26.03 (31.47)
       12:57.33 (31.30)    13:28.78 (31.45)    14:00.09 (31.31)    14:31.49 (31.40)
       15:02.68 (31.19)    15:33.80 (31.12)    16:05.12 (31.32)    16:36.06 (30.94)
       17:06.52 (30.46)
 17 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                10:17.53   17:11.69   18  
                  28.63       59.35 (30.72)     1:30.46 (31.11)     2:01.99 (31.53)
        2:33.42 (31.43)     3:05.08 (31.66)     3:36.60 (31.52)     4:08.46 (31.86)
        4:40.04 (31.58)     5:11.67 (31.63)     5:43.01 (31.34)     6:14.51 (31.50)
        6:46.18 (31.67)     7:17.70 (31.52)     7:49.26 (31.56)     8:20.68 (31.42)
        8:52.05 (31.37)     9:23.34 (31.29)     9:54.78 (31.44)    10:26.19 (31.41)
       10:57.53 (31.34)    11:28.98 (31.45)    12:00.21 (31.23)    12:31.66 (31.45)
       13:02.97 (31.31)    13:34.21 (31.24)    14:05.40 (31.19)    14:36.61 (31.21)
       15:07.86 (31.25)    15:39.09 (31.23)    16:10.32 (31.23)    16:41.63 (31.31)
       17:11.69 (30.06)
 18 Smits, David              JR Rowan               10:37.45   17:13.54   17  
                  27.05       57.33 (30.28)     1:28.45 (31.12)     1:59.83 (31.38)
        2:31.28 (31.45)     3:02.54 (31.26)     3:33.99 (31.45)     4:05.38 (31.39)
        4:36.85 (31.47)     5:08.36 (31.51)     5:39.72 (31.36)     6:10.50 (30.78)
        6:41.74 (31.24)     7:13.07 (31.33)     7:44.60 (31.53)     8:16.22 (31.62)
        8:47.65 (31.43)     9:19.31 (31.66)     9:51.13 (31.82)    10:23.00 (31.87)
       10:54.84 (31.84)    11:26.75 (31.91)    11:58.16 (31.41)    12:29.81 (31.65)
       13:01.27 (31.46)    13:33.04 (31.77)    14:04.73 (31.69)    14:36.38 (31.65)
       15:08.17 (31.79)    15:39.64 (31.47)    16:11.11 (31.47)    16:42.80 (31.69)
       17:13.54 (30.74)
 19 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens             10:50.97   17:17.50   16  
                  26.87       56.63 (29.76)     1:27.45 (30.82)     1:58.90 (31.45)
        2:30.43 (31.53)     3:01.56 (31.13)     3:32.74 (31.18)     4:04.12 (31.38)
        4:35.45 (31.33)     5:06.48 (31.03)     5:37.42 (30.94)     6:08.74 (31.32)
        6:39.86 (31.12)     7:11.44 (31.58)     7:43.34 (31.90)     8:15.18 (31.84)
        8:46.91 (31.73)     9:18.64 (31.73)     9:50.46 (31.82)    10:22.32 (31.86)
       10:54.18 (31.86)    11:25.87 (31.69)    11:57.65 (31.78)    12:29.69 (32.04)
       13:01.63 (31.94)    13:33.62 (31.99)    14:05.64 (32.02)    14:37.52 (31.88)
       15:09.81 (32.29)    15:42.43 (32.62)    16:14.71 (32.28)    16:46.60 (31.89)
       17:17.50 (30.90)
 20 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley             10:28.55   17:18.24   14  
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)     1:27.74 (30.65)     1:59.06 (31.32)
        2:29.97 (30.91)     3:01.03 (31.06)     3:32.54 (31.51)     4:03.91 (31.37)
        4:35.45 (31.54)     5:07.18 (31.73)     5:38.87 (31.69)     6:10.65 (31.78)
        6:42.39 (31.74)     7:14.30 (31.91)     7:46.56 (32.26)     8:18.20 (31.64)
        8:49.76 (31.56)     9:21.79 (32.03)     9:53.63 (31.84)    10:25.32 (31.69)
       10:57.06 (31.74)    11:28.88 (31.82)    12:00.72 (31.84)    12:32.21 (31.49)
       13:03.73 (31.52)    13:35.53 (31.80)    14:07.56 (32.03)    14:39.31 (31.75)
       15:11.23 (31.92)    15:42.99 (31.76)    16:15.01 (32.02)    16:46.97 (31.96)
       17:18.24 (31.27)
 21 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers       10:26.66   17:20.51   11  
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.51)     1:58.18 (30.67)
        2:29.27 (31.09)     3:00.80 (31.53)     3:32.65 (31.85)     4:04.08 (31.43)
        4:35.78 (31.70)     5:07.43 (31.65)     5:39.42 (31.99)     6:11.03 (31.61)
        6:43.20 (32.17)     7:14.64 (31.44)     7:46.38 (31.74)     8:17.74 (31.36)
        8:49.67 (31.93)     9:21.31 (31.64)     9:53.49 (32.18)    10:25.32 (31.83)
       10:57.65 (32.33)    11:29.49 (31.84)    12:01.28 (31.79)    12:32.87 (31.59)
       13:04.74 (31.87)    13:36.54 (31.80)    14:08.31 (31.77)    14:40.30 (31.99)
       15:12.70 (32.40)    15:44.86 (32.16)    16:17.40 (32.54)    16:49.09 (31.69)
       17:20.51 (31.42)
 22 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                10:30.52   17:26.58    9  
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:30.57 (31.35)     2:02.01 (31.44)
        2:33.65 (31.64)     3:05.17 (31.52)     3:36.88 (31.71)     4:08.69 (31.81)
        4:40.42 (31.73)     5:12.17 (31.75)     5:44.18 (32.01)     6:16.25 (32.07)
        6:48.17 (31.92)     7:20.33 (32.16)     7:52.20 (31.87)     8:24.00 (31.80)
        8:56.18 (32.18)     9:28.16 (31.98)    10:00.04 (31.88)    10:32.02 (31.98)
       11:03.97 (31.95)    11:36.07 (32.10)    12:07.97 (31.90)    12:39.64 (31.67)
       13:11.46 (31.82)    13:43.41 (31.95)    14:15.59 (32.18)    14:47.85 (32.26)
       15:19.73 (31.88)    15:51.69 (31.96)    16:23.67 (31.98)    16:55.61 (31.94)
       17:26.58 (30.97)
 23 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis            10:41.00   17:26.96    8  
                  28.28       59.21 (30.93)     1:30.60 (31.39)     2:02.43 (31.83)
        2:34.43 (32.00)     3:06.61 (32.18)     3:38.84 (32.23)     4:11.10 (32.26)
        4:43.35 (32.25)     5:15.64 (32.29)     5:47.30 (31.66)     6:19.14 (31.84)
        6:51.35 (32.21)     7:23.01 (31.66)     7:54.96 (31.95)     8:26.85 (31.89)
        8:58.91 (32.06)     9:30.97 (32.06)    10:02.60 (31.63)    10:34.45 (31.85)
       11:06.47 (32.02)    11:38.30 (31.83)    12:10.24 (31.94)    12:42.15 (31.91)
       13:14.08 (31.93)    13:46.08 (32.00)    14:17.95 (31.87)    14:49.57 (31.62)
       15:21.31 (31.74)    15:52.93 (31.62)    16:24.50 (31.57)    16:56.14 (31.64)
       17:26.96 (30.82)
 24 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                10:35.17   17:49.82    7  
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)     1:31.93 (31.94)     2:04.06 (32.13)
        2:36.38 (32.32)     3:09.00 (32.62)     3:41.66 (32.66)     4:14.06 (32.40)
        4:47.04 (32.98)     5:19.90 (32.86)     5:52.52 (32.62)     6:25.33 (32.81)
        6:57.77 (32.44)     7:30.73 (32.96)     8:03.43 (32.70)     8:36.11 (32.68)
        9:09.03 (32.92)     9:41.85 (32.82)    10:14.41 (32.56)    10:47.41 (33.00)
       11:19.87 (32.46)    11:52.40 (32.53)    12:25.16 (32.76)    12:58.13 (32.97)
       13:30.83 (32.70)    14:03.71 (32.88)    14:36.77 (33.06)    15:09.61 (32.84)
       15:42.38 (32.77)    16:15.03 (32.65)    16:47.47 (32.44)    17:19.35 (31.88)
       17:49.82 (30.47)
 25 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                10:34.01   17:50.03    6  
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.32 (32.30)
        2:37.49 (32.17)     3:09.95 (32.46)     3:42.40 (32.45)     4:15.00 (32.60)
        4:47.50 (32.50)     5:20.10 (32.60)     5:52.77 (32.67)     6:25.30 (32.53)
        6:57.92 (32.62)     7:30.49 (32.57)     8:03.09 (32.60)     8:35.69 (32.60)
        9:08.28 (32.59)     9:40.78 (32.50)    10:13.22 (32.44)    10:45.87 (32.65)
       11:18.57 (32.70)    11:51.07 (32.50)    12:23.76 (32.69)    12:56.40 (32.64)
       13:29.03 (32.63)    14:02.19 (33.16)    14:35.09 (32.90)    15:07.93 (32.84)
       15:40.72 (32.79)    16:13.59 (32.87)    16:46.44 (32.85)    17:18.72 (32.28)
       17:50.03 (31.31)
 26 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                10:35.34   17:58.35    5  
                  28.36       59.34 (30.98)     1:31.41 (32.07)     2:03.86 (32.45)
        2:36.52 (32.66)     3:09.19 (32.67)     3:42.16 (32.97)     4:15.06 (32.90)
        4:47.84 (32.78)     5:20.60 (32.76)     5:53.70 (33.10)     6:26.87 (33.17)
        6:59.74 (32.87)     7:32.62 (32.88)     8:06.06 (33.44)     8:38.56 (32.50)
        9:11.26 (32.70)     9:43.74 (32.48)    10:16.45 (32.71)    10:49.18 (32.73)
       11:22.27 (33.09)    11:55.47 (33.20)    12:28.57 (33.10)    13:01.62 (33.05)
       13:34.98 (33.36)    14:07.84 (32.86)    14:41.32 (33.48)    15:14.69 (33.37)
       15:47.61 (32.92)    16:20.51 (32.90)    16:53.65 (33.14)    17:26.56 (32.91)
       17:58.35 (31.79)
 27 Grant, Alex                  BABC                11:03.48   18:01.46    4  
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:34.61 (33.04)     2:07.91 (33.30)
        2:40.98 (33.07)     3:13.98 (33.00)     3:47.20 (33.22)     4:20.35 (33.15)
        4:53.54 (33.19)     5:26.52 (32.98)     5:59.70 (33.18)     6:32.58 (32.88)
        7:05.76 (33.18)     7:38.95 (33.19)     8:12.16 (33.21)     8:45.26 (33.10)
        9:18.62 (33.36)     9:51.58 (32.96)    10:24.42 (32.84)    10:57.38 (32.96)
       11:30.30 (32.92)    12:03.13 (32.83)    12:35.95 (32.82)    13:09.22 (33.27)
       13:42.29 (33.07)    14:15.28 (32.99)    14:48.16 (32.88)    15:21.17 (33.01)
       15:54.06 (32.89)    16:26.71 (32.65)    16:58.97 (32.26)    17:31.62 (32.65)
       18:01.46 (29.84)
 28 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U            10:39.56   18:04.49    3  
                  28.93     1:00.66 (31.73)     1:33.11 (32.45)     2:05.20 (32.09)
        2:37.36 (32.16)     3:10.02 (32.66)     3:42.74 (32.72)     4:15.51 (32.77)
        4:48.45 (32.94)     5:21.32 (32.87)     5:54.37 (33.05)     6:27.28 (32.91)
        7:00.35 (33.07)     7:33.45 (33.10)     8:06.64 (33.19)     8:39.69 (33.05)
        9:13.02 (33.33)     9:46.13 (33.11)    10:19.41 (33.28)    10:52.66 (33.25)
       11:26.00 (33.34)    11:59.26 (33.26)    12:32.78 (33.52)    13:06.13 (33.35)
       13:39.47 (33.34)    14:12.74 (33.27)    14:46.00 (33.26)    15:19.25 (33.25)
       15:52.61 (33.36)    16:25.76 (33.15)    16:58.94 (33.18)    17:32.00 (33.06)
       18:04.49 (32.49)
 29 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley             10:58.02   18:09.47    2  
                  28.12       58.91 (30.79)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:02.19 (31.90)
        2:34.75 (32.56)     3:07.74 (32.99)     3:40.73 (32.99)     4:13.31 (32.58)
        4:45.83 (32.52)     5:18.98 (33.15)     5:52.11 (33.13)     6:25.37 (33.26)
        6:58.55 (33.18)     7:31.51 (32.96)     8:04.66 (33.15)     8:37.64 (32.98)
        9:10.90 (33.26)     9:44.06 (33.16)    10:17.31 (33.25)    10:51.23 (33.92)
       11:24.70 (33.47)    11:58.62 (33.92)    12:32.66 (34.04)    13:06.21 (33.55)
       13:39.61 (33.40)    14:13.57 (33.96)    14:47.22 (33.65)    15:20.78 (33.56)
       15:54.60 (33.82)    16:28.80 (34.20)    17:02.90 (34.10)    17:36.69 (33.79)
       18:09.47 (32.78)
 30 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers       10:55.00   18:17.90    1  
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:32.30 (32.23)     2:04.93 (32.63)
        2:37.56 (32.63)     3:10.68 (33.12)     3:43.66 (32.98)     4:17.04 (33.38)
        4:50.46 (33.42)     5:24.09 (33.63)     5:57.47 (33.38)     6:30.57 (33.10)
        7:04.10 (33.53)     7:37.59 (33.49)     8:11.35 (33.76)     8:45.19 (33.84)
        9:18.78 (33.59)     9:52.28 (33.50)    10:25.87 (33.59)    10:59.59 (33.72)
       11:33.55 (33.96)    12:07.26 (33.71)    12:41.15 (33.89)    13:14.97 (33.82)
       13:48.61 (33.64)    14:22.47 (33.86)    14:56.17 (33.70)    15:29.84 (33.67)
       16:03.69 (33.85)    16:37.54 (33.85)    17:11.24 (33.70)    17:44.58 (33.34)
       18:17.90 (33.32)
 31 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers       11:33.06   18:18.98  
                  28.70     1:00.45 (31.75)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:06.16 (33.07)
        2:39.58 (33.42)     3:13.31 (33.73)     3:46.57 (33.26)     4:19.94 (33.37)
        4:53.60 (33.66)     5:26.83 (33.23)     6:00.46 (33.63)     6:33.95 (33.49)
        7:07.47 (33.52)     7:41.92 (34.45)     8:15.34 (33.42)     8:48.89 (33.55)
        9:22.35 (33.46)     9:55.94 (33.59)    10:29.56 (33.62)    11:03.19 (33.63)
       11:36.54 (33.35)    12:09.85 (33.31)    12:43.61 (33.76)    13:17.00 (33.39)
       13:50.41 (33.41)    14:24.14 (33.73)    14:57.77 (33.63)    15:31.64 (33.87)
       16:05.62 (33.98)    16:39.16 (33.54)    17:13.07 (33.91)    17:46.45 (33.38)
       18:18.98 (32.53)
 32 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark               11:00.30   18:23.95  
                  28.64     1:00.09 (31.45)     1:32.97 (32.88)     2:05.99 (33.02)
        2:39.16 (33.17)     3:12.34 (33.18)     3:45.70 (33.36)     4:19.07 (33.37)
        4:52.54 (33.47)     5:26.18 (33.64)     5:59.31 (33.13)     6:32.58 (33.27)
        7:06.05 (33.47)     7:39.65 (33.60)     8:13.00 (33.35)     8:46.59 (33.59)
        9:20.14 (33.55)     9:53.71 (33.57)    10:27.20 (33.49)    11:01.10 (33.90)
       11:34.95 (33.85)    12:08.93 (33.98)    12:42.90 (33.97)    13:16.98 (34.08)
       13:50.94 (33.96)    14:25.23 (34.29)    14:59.64 (34.41)    15:33.89 (34.25)
       16:08.05 (34.16)    16:42.37 (34.32)    17:16.32 (33.95)    17:50.57 (34.25)
       18:23.95 (33.38)
 33 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley             10:52.06   18:32.65  
                  28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)     1:34.15 (33.20)     2:07.56 (33.41)
        2:41.59 (34.03)     3:14.90 (33.31)     3:48.84 (33.94)     4:22.80 (33.96)
        4:57.05 (34.25)     5:31.16 (34.11)     6:05.37 (34.21)     6:39.52 (34.15)
        7:14.52 (35.00)     7:48.61 (34.09)     8:22.99 (34.38)     8:57.65 (34.66)
        9:32.09 (34.44)    10:06.55 (34.46)    10:40.01 (33.46)    11:13.75 (33.74)
       11:47.89 (34.14)    12:21.74 (33.85)    12:55.47 (33.73)    13:29.14 (33.67)
       14:03.29 (34.15)    14:37.04 (33.75)    15:11.05 (34.01)    15:44.66 (33.61)
       16:19.40 (34.74)    16:53.22 (33.82)    17:26.42 (33.20)    18:00.23 (33.81)
       18:32.65 (32.42)
 34 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                11:06.94   18:35.40  
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)     1:37.45 (34.15)     2:11.96 (34.51)
        2:46.46 (34.50)     3:21.04 (34.58)     3:55.24 (34.20)     4:29.86 (34.62)
        5:04.34 (34.48)     5:38.26 (33.92)     6:12.45 (34.19)     6:46.71 (34.26)
        7:21.13 (34.42)     7:55.52 (34.39)     8:29.84 (34.32)     9:04.04 (34.20)
        9:38.26 (34.22)    10:12.41 (34.15)    10:46.73 (34.32)    11:21.04 (34.31)
       11:54.77 (33.73)    12:28.73 (33.96)    13:02.41 (33.68)    13:35.78 (33.37)
       14:09.76 (33.98)    14:43.53 (33.77)    15:17.03 (33.50)    15:50.39 (33.36)
       16:23.85 (33.46)    16:57.03 (33.18)    17:30.55 (33.52)    18:03.58 (33.03)
       18:35.40 (31.82)
 35 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis            11:50.00   19:49.49  
                  30.62     1:04.33 (33.71)     1:39.53 (35.20)     2:15.56 (36.03)
        2:51.94 (36.38)     3:27.71 (35.77)     4:03.80 (36.09)     4:39.72 (35.92)
        5:15.80 (36.08)     5:52.05 (36.25)     6:28.15 (36.10)     7:04.35 (36.20)
        7:40.54 (36.19)     8:16.89 (36.35)     8:52.88 (35.99)     9:29.21 (36.33)
       10:05.68 (36.47)    10:42.25 (36.57)    11:18.36 (36.11)    11:55.15 (36.79)
       12:31.58 (36.43)    13:07.83 (36.25)    13:44.21 (36.38)    14:21.10 (36.89)
       14:58.00 (36.90)    15:34.61 (36.61)    16:10.88 (36.27)    16:47.61 (36.73)
       17:24.13 (36.52)    18:01.02 (36.89)    18:37.67 (36.65)    19:13.97 (36.30)
       19:49.49 (35.52)
 36 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark               12:14.83   20:09.22  
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)     1:43.83 (36.33)     2:20.18 (36.35)
        2:57.42 (37.24)     3:34.23 (36.81)     4:11.63 (37.40)     4:48.95 (37.32)
        5:26.28 (37.33)     6:03.41 (37.13)     6:41.22 (37.81)     7:18.86 (37.64)
        7:56.56 (37.70)     8:33.86 (37.30)     9:11.47 (37.61)     9:48.45 (36.98)
       10:26.01 (37.56)    11:02.73 (36.72)    11:39.82 (37.09)    12:16.84 (37.02)
       12:53.31 (36.47)    13:30.71 (37.40)    14:07.63 (36.92)    14:44.60 (36.97)
       15:21.33 (36.73)    15:58.14 (36.81)    16:34.57 (36.43)    17:11.27 (36.70)
       17:47.65 (36.38)    18:23.74 (36.09)    18:59.36 (35.62)    19:34.61 (35.25)
       20:09.22 (34.61)
 37 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis            12:55.00   21:14.99  
                  33.35     1:09.51 (36.16)     1:46.66 (37.15)     2:24.65 (37.99)
        3:02.24 (37.59)     3:40.10 (37.86)     4:18.81 (38.71)     4:57.20 (38.39)
        5:35.29 (38.09)     6:14.03 (38.74)     6:52.52 (38.49)     7:30.65 (38.13)
        8:10.13 (39.48)     8:49.19 (39.06)     9:28.42 (39.23)    10:07.53 (39.11)
       10:47.34 (39.81)    11:27.23 (39.89)    12:06.48 (39.25)    12:45.43 (38.95)
       13:24.57 (39.14)    14:03.49 (38.92)    14:42.53 (39.04)    15:21.79 (39.26)
       16:01.17 (39.38)    16:40.78 (39.61)    17:20.47 (39.69)    18:00.01 (39.54)
       18:39.61 (39.60)    19:19.19 (39.58)    19:57.91 (38.72)    20:37.07 (39.16)
       21:14.99 (37.92)
 -- Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                10:50.00  X18:18.89  
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)     1:34.45 (32.94)     2:07.56 (33.11)
        2:40.92 (33.36)     3:14.33 (33.41)     3:47.53 (33.20)     4:20.98 (33.45)
        4:54.23 (33.25)     5:27.27 (33.04)     6:00.38 (33.11)     6:33.52 (33.14)
        7:06.82 (33.30)     7:40.25 (33.43)     8:13.52 (33.27)     8:46.81 (33.29)
        9:20.20 (33.39)     9:53.83 (33.63)    10:27.24 (33.41)    11:00.97 (33.73)
       11:34.61 (33.64)    12:08.45 (33.84)    12:42.44 (33.99)    13:16.14 (33.70)
       13:50.27 (34.13)    14:24.20 (33.93)    14:58.20 (34.00)    15:32.00 (33.80)
       16:05.56 (33.56)    16:39.41 (33.85)    17:13.12 (33.71)    17:46.81 (33.69)
       18:18.89 (32.08)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U                  NP     368.15  
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U                  NP     337.70  
  3 Williams, Isabel          JR SCSU                      NP     333.75  
  4 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U                  NP     332.85  
  5 Finkbinder, Corinne       SO Rowan                     NP     328.10  
  6 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U                  NP     325.25  
  7 Logozzo, Caroline         SO Bentley                   NP     310.75  
  8 Poskus, Haley             SR Wpi Engineers             NP     303.05  
  9 Sabirova, Kamilla         SO Saint Rose                NP     296.10  
 10 Driscoll, Ryann           FR Bentley                   NP     287.75  
 11 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      FR Rowan                     NP     279.60  
 12 McQueston, Kelly          FR Rowan                     NP     270.50  
 13 Whitehorn, Leigh          SO Wpi Engineers             NP     263.20  
 14 Mittelman, Alexis         SO Wpi Engineers             NP     254.10  
 15 Noel, Julia               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     248.40  
 16 Kay, Deanna               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     218.70  
 17 Karp, Genna               SR Brandeis                  NP     150.80  
 18 Young, Kelly              SO RWU                       NP      98.70  
 19 Britt, Brooke                RWU                       NP      90.85  
 20 Eighmy, Arielle              SCSU                      NP      87.70  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U                  NP     441.55  
  2 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U                  NP     403.40  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U                  NP     393.20  
  4 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose                NP     366.70  
  5 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers             NP     359.20  
  6 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                      NP     357.65  
  7 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                     NP     336.25  
  8 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                       NP     335.20  
  9 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                       NP     308.05  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers             NP     305.35  
 11 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers             NP     301.95  
 12 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SR Bentley                   NP     289.10  
 13 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis                  NP     269.30  
 14 Termine, Christian        FR Rowan                     NP     266.30  
 15 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                     NP     241.85  
 16 Parisi, Sean              FR Bentley                   NP     216.80  
 17 Lee, Isac                 FR Clark                     NP      55.10  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                            7:46.39    7:40.31   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Salzano, Nicole SR             
     3) Rivera, Alexa FR                4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  27.17       56.27 (56.27)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:54.29 (1:54.29)
        2:21.19 (26.90)     2:50.53 (56.24)   3:20.03 (1:25.74)   3:49.19 (1:54.90)
        4:15.72 (26.53)     4:45.90 (56.71)   5:17.09 (1:27.90)   5:48.39 (1:59.20)
        6:13.63 (25.24)     6:42.10 (53.71)   7:11.18 (1:22.79)   7:40.31 (1:51.92)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           7:50.21    7:48.00   74  
     1) Kurtz, Colleen SO               2) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
     3) Nicholls, Morgan JR             4) Holmes, Abbey SO               
                  27.17       56.21 (56.21)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:23.61 (27.46)     2:53.50 (57.35)   3:23.69 (1:27.54)   3:53.85 (1:57.70)
        4:21.01 (27.16)     4:51.03 (57.18)   5:21.20 (1:27.35)   5:51.40 (1:57.55)
        6:17.76 (26.36)     6:47.08 (55.68)   7:17.45 (1:26.05)   7:48.00 (1:56.60)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               8:09.01    7:49.10   70  
     1) Fairman, Isabella SO            2) Geyer, Sam SO                  
     3) Zdesar, Samantha SO             4) Jones, Courtney JR             
                  27.01       56.76 (56.76)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:58.01 (1:58.01)
        2:24.46 (26.45)     2:53.91 (55.90)   3:24.88 (1:26.87)   3:55.22 (1:57.21)
        4:21.57 (26.35)     4:51.68 (56.46)   5:23.26 (1:28.04)   5:55.25 (2:00.03)
        6:21.23 (25.98)     6:50.26 (55.01)   7:19.96 (1:24.71)   7:49.10 (1:53.85)
  4 Bryant University  'B'                            7:53.09    7:49.12   68  
     1) Svard, Elin FR                  2) Watson, Valeria SR             
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Difiore, Alyssa SO             
                  27.22       57.42 (57.42)   1:28.49 (1:28.49)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:25.27 (26.68)     2:54.74 (56.15)   3:23.98 (1:25.39)   3:53.09 (1:54.50)
        4:19.59 (26.50)     4:49.09 (56.00)   5:20.45 (1:27.36)   5:52.15 (1:59.06)
        6:19.29 (27.14)     6:49.23 (57.08)   7:19.80 (1:27.65)   7:49.12 (1:56.97)
  5 Rowan  'A'                                        8:05.37    7:51.16   66  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SO               2) Coughlan, Miranda JR           
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Timmins, Carlee SO             
                  26.95       56.56 (56.56)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:58.40 (1:58.40)
        2:24.49 (26.09)     2:54.00 (55.60)   3:24.23 (1:25.83)   3:54.33 (1:55.93)
        4:21.18 (26.85)     4:50.56 (56.23)   5:21.41 (1:27.08)   5:52.35 (1:58.02)
        6:19.43 (27.08)     6:49.95 (57.60)   7:20.94 (1:28.59)   7:51.16 (1:58.81)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:08.54    7:58.24   64  
     1) Day, Jenny SR                   2) Gonyea, Cailin SO              
     3) Matsco, Emily SR                4) Clemente, Jillian SO           
                  27.26       57.40 (57.40)   1:28.34 (1:28.34)   1:59.05 (1:59.05)
        2:26.77 (27.72)     2:57.66 (58.61)   3:28.90 (1:29.85)   3:59.92 (2:00.87)
        4:27.58 (27.66)     4:58.40 (58.48)   5:30.16 (1:30.24)   6:01.51 (2:01.59)
        6:27.94 (26.43)     6:57.44 (55.93)   7:27.84 (1:26.33)   7:58.24 (1:56.73)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           7:55.25    7:59.56   62  
     1) Kaczor, Natalia SO              2) Morgan, Niamh SR               
     3) Quirk, Shannon JR               4) Omobono, Bella SR              
                  28.33       59.94 (59.94)   1:33.02 (1:33.02)   2:05.92 (2:05.92)
        2:32.73 (26.81)     3:02.38 (56.46)   3:33.17 (1:27.25)   4:03.76 (1:57.84)
        4:30.86 (27.10)     5:00.64 (56.88)   5:31.46 (1:27.70)   6:01.65 (1:57.89)
        6:28.53 (26.88)     6:58.75 (57.10)   7:29.41 (1:27.76)   7:59.56 (1:57.91)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           8:01.97    8:00.22   60  
     1) Jameson, Brooke JR              2) MacNeil, Paige SO              
     3) Kaduboski, Kate JR              4) Niemiec, Emily SR              
                  27.52       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)
        2:27.42 (27.39)     2:58.61 (58.58)   3:30.45 (1:30.42)   4:02.35 (2:02.32)
        4:29.35 (27.00)     4:59.51 (57.16)   5:30.19 (1:27.84)   6:00.88 (1:58.53)
        6:27.70 (26.82)     6:58.25 (57.37)   7:29.36 (1:28.48)   8:00.22 (1:59.34)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           8:14.76    8:01.30   58  
     1) Rauch, Hannah JR                2) Viator, Melissa JR             
     3) Ball, Julia FR                  4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  27.77       58.02 (58.02)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   1:59.03 (1:59.03)
        2:26.03 (27.00)     2:56.51 (57.48)   3:27.96 (1:28.93)   3:58.67 (1:59.64)
        4:26.19 (27.52)     4:57.37 (58.70)   5:29.82 (1:31.15)   6:01.36 (2:02.69)
        6:28.66 (27.30)     6:59.19 (57.83)   7:30.61 (1:29.25)   8:01.30 (1:59.94)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                        8:12.08    8:02.38   56  
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR           2) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
     3) McKissick, Claire SO            4) Simunek, Antonia FR            
                  27.16       57.35 (57.35)   1:28.60 (1:28.60)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:27.98 (28.08)     2:58.47 (58.57)   3:29.19 (1:29.29)   3:59.30 (1:59.40)
        4:26.98 (27.68)     4:57.88 (58.58)   5:30.57 (1:31.27)   6:01.22 (2:01.92)
        6:27.85 (26.63)     6:57.97 (56.75)   7:30.27 (1:29.05)   8:02.38 (2:01.16)
 11 Assumption College  'C'                           8:00.01    8:02.86   52  
     1) LaQue, Sydney SO                2) Magna, Emma SO                 
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
                  27.54       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.02 (1:58.02)
        2:24.84 (26.82)     2:55.47 (57.45)   3:26.92 (1:28.90)   3:58.28 (2:00.26)
        4:26.40 (28.12)     4:58.01 (59.73)   5:30.31 (1:32.03)   6:02.07 (2:03.79)
        6:29.78 (27.71)     7:00.53 (58.46)   7:32.12 (1:30.05)   8:02.86 (2:00.79)
 12 Merrimack College  'A'                            8:20.36    8:06.66   48  
     1) Canjura, Alison SO              2) Dion, Kylee FR                 
     3) Towle, Sam JR                   4) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO        
                  27.69       57.89 (57.89)   1:29.35 (1:29.35)   2:00.58 (2:00.58)
        2:27.40 (26.82)     2:58.20 (57.62)   3:30.16 (1:29.58)   4:02.36 (2:01.78)
        4:28.98 (26.62)     4:59.94 (57.58)   5:31.91 (1:29.55)   6:04.03 (2:01.67)
        6:32.21 (28.18)     7:02.78 (58.75)   7:35.78 (1:31.75)   8:06.66 (2:02.63)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:28.30    8:06.90   44  
     1) Berner, Audrey FR               2) Matsco, Anna SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly JR                4) Vandervort, Jenna JR           
                  27.31       56.50 (56.50)   1:27.51 (1:27.51)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:26.89 (29.00)     2:57.83 (59.94)   3:29.13 (1:31.24)   4:00.29 (2:02.40)
        4:28.44 (28.15)   5:00.49 (1:00.20)   5:32.40 (1:32.11)   6:03.84 (2:03.55)
        6:31.77 (27.93)     7:02.64 (58.80)   7:34.94 (1:31.10)   8:06.90 (2:03.06)
 14 Bentley University  'C'                           8:21.40    8:11.20   42  
     1) Metivier, Kayla FR              2) LaRovere, Emily FR             
     3) Guldemond, Lea SO               4) Barno, Emily FR                
                  28.51       59.82 (59.82)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:04.82 (2:04.82)
        2:32.62 (27.80)   3:04.88 (1:00.06)   3:37.09 (1:32.27)   4:09.33 (2:04.51)
        4:37.03 (27.70)     5:07.96 (58.63)   5:39.49 (1:30.16)   6:10.66 (2:01.33)
        6:38.25 (27.59)     7:08.95 (58.29)   7:39.99 (1:29.33)   8:11.20 (2:00.54)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                    8:15.00    8:11.79   40  
     1) Richards, Shantelle SR          2) Pielka, Gabrielle JR           
     3) Iacovino, Allegra FR            4) Peters, Megan FR               
                  28.17       58.49 (58.49)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:00.13 (2:00.13)
        2:27.74 (27.61)     2:58.17 (58.04)   3:29.93 (1:29.80)   4:01.94 (2:01.81)
        4:29.51 (27.57)     5:01.23 (59.29)   5:34.73 (1:32.79)   6:07.89 (2:05.95)
        6:35.86 (27.97)     7:06.92 (59.03)   7:39.27 (1:31.38)   8:11.79 (2:03.90)
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                          8:15.00    8:13.50   38  
     1) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            2) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
     3) Bornstein, Talia FR             4) Herman, Kylie JR               
                  28.07       58.82 (58.82)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:04.32 (2:04.32)
        2:32.16 (27.84)     3:04.14 (59.82)   3:36.49 (1:32.17)   4:09.04 (2:04.72)
        4:37.97 (28.93)   5:09.42 (1:00.38)   5:41.24 (1:32.20)   6:13.74 (2:04.70)
        6:41.03 (27.29)     7:11.54 (57.80)   7:42.62 (1:28.88)   8:13.50 (1:59.76)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                 8:34.86    8:15.55   36  
     1) Crochet, Katie SR               2) Tucker, Alina FR               
     3) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO          4) Fromkin, Sydney SR             
                  28.00       59.54 (59.54)   1:32.10 (1:32.10)   2:04.05 (2:04.05)
        2:31.58 (27.53)     3:02.95 (58.90)   3:34.63 (1:30.58)   4:06.61 (2:02.56)
        4:36.04 (29.43)   5:08.49 (1:01.88)   5:40.53 (1:33.92)   6:12.82 (2:06.21)
        6:40.35 (27.53)     7:11.66 (58.84)   7:43.68 (1:30.86)   8:15.55 (2:02.73)
 18 Babson College  'A'                               8:14.00    8:24.45   34  
     1) Mailly, Jordan                  2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Gowan, Nataliya                
                  28.36   1:00.20 (1:00.20)   1:32.59 (1:32.59)   2:04.51 (2:04.51)
        2:31.92 (27.41)     3:04.25 (59.74)   3:38.37 (1:33.86)   4:12.39 (2:07.88)
        4:40.78 (28.39)   5:12.72 (1:00.33)   5:45.53 (1:33.14)   6:17.77 (2:05.38)
        6:46.30 (28.53)   7:18.58 (1:00.81)   7:51.18 (1:33.41)   8:24.45 (2:06.68)
 19 Southern CT State University  'B'                 8:40.00    8:24.72   32  
     1) Leirey, Erin SO                 2) Fornaciari, Avery SO           
     3) Wolfe, Emily JR                 4) Garner, Megan SO               
                  28.63   1:00.48 (1:00.48)   1:33.43 (1:33.43)   2:06.46 (2:06.46)
        2:35.38 (28.92)   3:08.27 (1:01.81)   3:42.05 (1:35.59)   4:14.61 (2:08.15)
        4:43.23 (28.62)   5:14.98 (1:00.37)   5:46.88 (1:32.27)   6:19.07 (2:04.46)
        6:47.53 (28.46)   7:20.01 (1:00.94)   7:52.57 (1:33.50)   8:24.72 (2:05.65)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               8:39.36    8:24.77   28  
     1) Flynn, Caroline JR              2) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
     3) Daly, Daire FR                  4) Morgan, Alice SO               
                  29.92   1:02.15 (1:02.15)   1:34.99 (1:34.99)   2:08.05 (2:08.05)
        2:36.06 (28.01)   3:08.38 (1:00.33)   3:42.16 (1:34.11)   4:14.79 (2:06.74)
        4:43.67 (28.88)   5:15.44 (1:00.65)   5:48.97 (1:34.18)   6:21.92 (2:07.13)
        6:49.34 (27.42)     7:19.93 (58.01)   7:52.14 (1:30.22)   8:24.77 (2:02.85)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               8:50.34    8:28.99  
     1) Raden, Elena FR                 2) Rego, Mary FR                  
     3) Houghton, Erica FR              4) Hanson, Olivia SO              
                  29.12   1:01.67 (1:01.67)   1:35.37 (1:35.37)   2:09.26 (2:09.26)
        2:37.48 (28.22)   3:10.34 (1:01.08)   3:44.21 (1:34.95)   4:17.22 (2:07.96)
        4:46.22 (29.00)   5:19.01 (1:01.79)   5:52.48 (1:35.26)   6:25.57 (2:08.35)
        6:53.34 (27.77)     7:24.26 (58.69)   7:56.44 (1:30.87)   8:28.99 (2:03.42)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               8:15.55    8:30.41  
     1) Rivera, Izzy FR                 2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Power, Kira FR                  4) Percely, Hannah FR             
                  28.34       59.07 (59.07)   1:31.06 (1:31.06)   2:02.86 (2:02.86)
        2:31.25 (28.39)   3:03.37 (1:00.51)   3:36.71 (1:33.85)   4:08.98 (2:06.12)
        4:37.43 (28.45)   5:10.26 (1:01.28)   5:45.35 (1:36.37)   6:20.04 (2:11.06)
        6:48.40 (28.36)   7:20.76 (1:00.72)   7:55.56 (1:35.52)   8:30.41 (2:10.37)
 23 Roger Williams University  'B'                    8:42.21    8:30.59  
     1) Surian, Allison SO              2) Callahan, Erin SO              
     3) Bukowski, Jenna FR              4) Kolluru, Bharathi FR           
                  28.20                       1:31.57 (1:31.57)   2:03.77 (2:03.77)
        2:31.54 (27.77)     3:03.33 (59.56)   3:36.83 (1:33.06)   4:10.42 (2:06.65)
        4:39.71 (29.29)   5:12.95 (1:02.53)   5:47.48 (1:37.06)   6:22.27 (2:11.85)
        6:50.22 (27.95)   7:22.52 (1:00.25)   7:56.95 (1:34.68)   8:30.59 (2:08.32)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               8:35.24    8:37.11  
     1) Rybarski, Corrine FR            2) Powers, Olivia FR              
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            4) Barry, Kyla SO                 
                  28.59       59.99 (59.99)   1:33.34 (1:33.34)   2:06.08 (2:06.08)
        2:35.32 (29.24)   3:08.67 (1:02.59)   3:44.72 (1:38.64)   4:19.03 (2:12.95)
        4:47.86 (28.83)   5:19.87 (1:00.84)   5:52.17 (1:33.14)   6:24.20 (2:05.17)
        6:54.20 (30.00)   7:28.61 (1:04.41)   8:03.17 (1:38.97)   8:37.11 (2:12.91)
 25 Merrimack College  'B'                            8:40.00    8:37.85  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Wilson, Ireland SR             
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Marini, Ashleigh FR            
                  28.91   1:01.52 (1:01.52)   1:35.24 (1:35.24)   2:07.99 (2:07.99)
        2:35.31 (27.32)     3:06.98 (58.99)   3:40.80 (1:32.81)   4:14.51 (2:06.52)
        4:43.38 (28.87)   5:17.46 (1:02.95)   5:52.81 (1:38.30)   6:27.23 (2:12.72)
        6:54.86 (27.63)   7:27.33 (1:00.10)   8:02.08 (1:34.85)   8:37.85 (2:10.62)
 26 Clark University  'A'                             8:53.15    8:56.59  
     1) Dubick, Allison FR              2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
     3) Gray, Charlotte SR              4) Falder, Ali FR                 
                  28.50   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:36.03 (1:36.03)   2:11.49 (2:11.49)
        2:43.20 (31.71)   3:19.30 (1:07.81)   3:56.27 (1:44.78)   4:33.39 (2:21.90)
        5:03.05 (29.66)   5:37.97 (1:04.58)   6:13.24 (1:39.85)   6:47.36 (2:13.97)
        7:16.92 (29.56)   7:50.98 (1:03.62)   8:24.34 (1:36.98)   8:56.59 (2:09.23)
 27 Clark University  'B'                             9:00.00    8:59.23  
     1) Siewert, Mira JR                2) Flesher, Katy FR               
     3) Winters, Olivia FR              4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  30.43   1:04.04 (1:04.04)   1:38.80 (1:38.80)   2:12.77 (2:12.77)
        2:42.23 (29.46)   3:16.52 (1:03.75)   3:51.81 (1:39.04)   4:27.71 (2:14.94)
        4:58.57 (30.86)   5:36.14 (1:08.43)   6:11.41 (1:43.70)   6:46.35 (2:18.64)
        7:15.44 (29.09)   7:48.68 (1:02.33)   8:23.95 (1:37.60)   8:59.23 (2:12.88)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 8:45.00   X8:44.03  
     1) Thompson, Jordan FR             2) Soto, Samantha SO              
     3) Fernald, Morgan FR              4) Waehler, Emily SO              
                  29.50   1:01.80 (1:01.80)   1:35.11 (1:35.11)   2:08.04 (2:08.04)
        2:37.86 (29.82)   3:11.23 (1:03.19)   3:45.16 (1:37.12)   4:18.30 (2:10.26)
        4:48.03 (29.73)   5:21.57 (1:03.27)   5:55.06 (1:36.76)   6:28.30 (2:10.00)
        6:58.31 (30.01)   7:32.74 (1:04.44)   8:10.00 (1:41.70)   8:44.03 (2:15.73)
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        7:06.28    6:53.50   80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric SR             2) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
     3) Printon, Kyle FR                4) Tepper, John SR                
                  23.82       49.62 (49.62)   1:15.43 (1:15.43)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)
        2:04.32 (22.86)     2:30.32 (48.86)   2:57.71 (1:16.25)   3:25.64 (1:44.18)
        3:49.60 (23.96)     4:16.41 (50.77)   4:43.61 (1:17.97)   5:11.47 (1:45.83)
        5:35.68 (24.21)     6:00.67 (49.20)   6:26.98 (1:15.51)   6:53.50 (1:42.03)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               7:16.59    6:59.35   74  
     1) Ouano, Peyton JR                2) Jagodits, Theo FR              
     3) Fuller, Sam JR                  4) Rosenberger, Daniel SO         
                  24.14       51.63 (51.63)   1:19.46 (1:19.46)   1:47.86 (1:47.86)
        2:10.89 (23.03)     2:37.03 (49.17)   3:03.75 (1:15.89)   3:31.32 (1:43.46)
        3:54.89 (23.57)     4:21.10 (49.78)   4:48.14 (1:16.82)   5:15.32 (1:44.00)
        5:39.56 (24.24)     6:06.08 (50.76)   6:32.68 (1:17.36)   6:59.35 (1:44.03)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    7:20.43    7:07.46   70  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) Babuka, John SO                
     3) Wronski, Hunter FR              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  24.69       52.20 (52.20)   1:20.76 (1:20.76)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)
        2:11.84 (23.60)     2:38.55 (50.31)   3:06.41 (1:18.17)   3:34.29 (1:46.05)
        3:58.98 (24.69)     4:26.42 (52.13)   4:55.43 (1:21.14)   5:22.78 (1:48.49)
        5:46.67 (23.89)     6:13.43 (50.65)   6:40.71 (1:17.93)   7:07.46 (1:44.68)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:28.30    7:08.20   68  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto               2) De la Rosa, Jehu SO            
     3) Shriner, Matthew FR             4) Gallant, Alex JR               
                  25.00       52.06 (52.06)   1:19.97 (1:19.97)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:12.40 (23.98)     2:39.92 (51.50)   3:07.74 (1:19.32)   3:35.14 (1:46.72)
        3:58.99 (23.85)     4:26.03 (50.89)   4:53.56 (1:18.42)   5:20.73 (1:45.59)
        5:44.77 (24.04)     6:11.99 (51.26)   6:39.68 (1:18.95)   7:08.20 (1:47.47)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               7:33.69    7:09.93   66  
     1) Barlow, Stephen SO              2) Dixon, Tristan SO              
     3) Burk, Matt SR                   4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  25.27       53.10 (53.10)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:47.76 (1:47.76)
        2:12.99 (25.23)     2:40.55 (52.79)   3:08.36 (1:20.60)   3:36.34 (1:48.58)
      4:56.54 (1:20.20)                       5:23.52 (1:47.18)                    
            5:46.75 ( )         6:14.25 ( )         6:42.15 ( )         7:09.93 ( )
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           7:15.00    7:10.44   64  
     1) Boains, Jonny SR                2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  24.63       51.82 (51.82)   1:20.33 (1:20.33)   1:49.39 (1:49.39)
        2:14.34 (24.95)     2:42.56 (53.17)   3:11.04 (1:21.65)   3:39.50 (1:50.11)
        4:03.51 (24.01)     4:29.91 (50.41)   4:57.36 (1:17.86)   5:24.71 (1:45.21)
        5:48.36 (23.65)     6:15.42 (50.71)   6:43.05 (1:18.34)   7:10.44 (1:45.73)
  7 Brandeis University  'A'                          7:15.00    7:11.16   62  
     1) Selznick, Richie FR             2) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Wohl, Daniel FR                
                  25.21       53.20 (53.20)   1:21.60 (1:21.60)   1:49.76 (1:49.76)
        2:13.59 (23.83)     2:41.39 (51.63)   3:10.39 (1:20.63)   3:38.52 (1:48.76)
        4:03.05 (24.53)     4:30.30 (51.78)   4:58.85 (1:20.33)   5:28.20 (1:49.68)
        5:51.89 (23.69)     6:18.61 (50.41)   6:44.75 (1:16.55)   7:11.16 (1:42.96)
  8 Southern CT State University  'A'                 7:33.82    7:13.69   60  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler SR            2) Laporte, Leo SO                
     3) Padro, Max SO                   4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  23.80       50.42 (50.42)   1:17.63 (1:17.63)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:08.66 (24.61)     2:37.44 (53.39)   3:07.02 (1:22.97)   3:37.18 (1:53.13)
        4:01.78 (24.60)     4:29.70 (52.52)   4:58.17 (1:20.99)   5:26.44 (1:49.26)
        5:49.84 (23.40)     6:16.57 (50.13)   6:44.58 (1:18.14)   7:13.69 (1:47.25)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           7:37.00    7:15.92   58  
     1) Elenio, Frank JR                2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Karam, Aidan SR                 4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  25.70       52.76 (52.76)   1:20.34 (1:20.34)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:12.75 (24.33)     2:40.26 (51.84)   3:09.02 (1:20.60)   3:38.22 (1:49.80)
        4:02.13 (23.91)     4:29.12 (50.90)   4:57.47 (1:19.25)   5:26.88 (1:48.66)
        5:51.56 (24.68)     6:18.97 (52.09)   6:47.53 (1:20.65)   7:15.92 (1:49.04)
 10 Bryant University  'A'                            7:11.38    7:15.95   56  
     1) Davis, Robert SO                2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Broe, Charlie JR                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  24.64       52.10 (52.10)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:48.55 (1:48.55)
        2:13.13 (24.58)     2:41.23 (52.68)   3:09.77 (1:21.22)   3:38.67 (1:50.12)
        4:03.03 (24.36)     4:30.04 (51.37)   4:58.16 (1:19.49)   5:26.42 (1:47.75)
        5:50.76 (24.34)     6:17.99 (51.57)   6:46.18 (1:19.76)   7:15.95 (1:49.53)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:14.74    7:18.42   52  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick PG             2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Barrett, Craig JR              
                  24.69       53.21 (53.21)   1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:52.88 (1:52.88)
        2:18.10 (25.22)     2:46.22 (53.34)   3:15.09 (1:22.21)   3:44.32 (1:51.44)
        4:08.16 (23.84)     4:35.55 (51.23)   5:03.70 (1:19.38)   5:31.88 (1:47.56)
        5:55.72 (23.84)     6:22.80 (50.92)   6:50.62 (1:18.74)   7:18.42 (1:46.54)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                        7:15.48    7:19.67   48  
     1) McSorley, Matt SO               2) Schillaci, Matt SO             
     3) Fisher, Colin SR                4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  24.69       52.49 (52.49)   1:21.42 (1:21.42)   1:50.45 (1:50.45)
        2:14.76 (24.31)     2:42.47 (52.02)   3:10.92 (1:20.47)   3:38.84 (1:48.39)
        4:03.54 (24.70)     4:31.12 (52.28)   5:00.20 (1:21.36)   5:29.54 (1:50.70)
        5:54.54 (25.00)     6:23.03 (53.49)   6:51.37 (1:21.83)   7:19.67 (1:50.13)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               7:59.41    7:20.76   44  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus SO           2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Massar, Chris SR                4) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
                  23.98       50.05 (50.05)   1:17.27 (1:17.27)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)
        2:09.38 (24.73)     2:37.36 (52.71)   3:06.80 (1:22.15)   3:34.75 (1:50.10)
        3:59.15 (24.40)     4:26.75 (52.00)   4:56.88 (1:22.13)   5:28.46 (1:53.71)
        5:52.38 (23.92)     6:20.14 (51.68)   6:49.91 (1:21.45)   7:20.76 (1:52.30)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               7:39.33    7:20.81   42  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan FR               2) Burley, Grant SO               
     3) Noga, Matt FR                   4) Rudel, Chris SO                
                  25.49       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.59 (1:23.59)   1:51.31 (1:51.31)
        2:16.17 (24.86)     2:44.16 (52.85)   3:13.29 (1:21.98)   3:42.72 (1:51.41)
        4:06.42 (23.70)     4:33.07 (50.35)   5:01.34 (1:18.62)   5:30.43 (1:47.71)
        5:55.29 (24.86)     6:22.78 (52.35)   6:51.48 (1:21.05)   7:20.81 (1:50.38)
 15 Bryant University  'B'                            7:14.56    7:22.48   40  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Digiaro, Zach SO               
     3) French, Oliver JR               4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.17       52.90 (52.90)   1:22.26 (1:22.26)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:16.85 (24.47)     2:44.97 (52.59)   3:13.62 (1:21.24)   3:42.41 (1:50.03)
        4:07.35 (24.94)     4:34.86 (52.45)   5:03.34 (1:20.93)   5:31.68 (1:49.27)
        5:55.67 (23.99)     6:22.47 (50.79)   6:51.96 (1:20.28)   7:22.48 (1:50.80)
 16 Roger Williams University  'B'                    7:42.45    7:26.26   38  
     1) Marchese, Paul SR               2) Penny, Jeremy SO               
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) Ebersold, William              
                  24.63       52.34 (52.34)   1:21.19 (1:21.19)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
        2:13.46 (23.88)     2:40.41 (50.83)   3:08.71 (1:19.13)   3:37.88 (1:48.30)
        4:02.95 (25.07)     4:30.89 (53.01)   5:00.03 (1:22.15)   5:28.46 (1:50.58)
        5:53.55 (25.09)     6:23.09 (54.63)   6:54.86 (1:26.40)   7:26.26 (1:57.80)
 17 Babson College  'A'                               7:13.41    7:26.57   36  
     1) Posk, Mitch                     2) Damiecki, Alex                 
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  24.70       52.26 (52.26)   1:21.14 (1:21.14)   1:51.06 (1:51.06)
        2:16.08 (25.02)     2:45.67 (54.61)   3:15.49 (1:24.43)   3:44.61 (1:53.55)
        4:10.99 (26.38)     4:40.34 (55.73)   5:09.75 (1:25.14)   5:38.93 (1:54.32)
        6:03.66 (24.73)     6:31.02 (52.09)   6:59.05 (1:20.12)   7:26.57 (1:47.64)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                          7:30.00    7:27.38   34  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Chen, Chase FR                 
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Arcemont, Matt SO              
                  25.43       53.64 (53.64)   1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:52.79 (1:52.79)
        2:17.38 (24.59)     2:44.92 (52.13)   3:14.39 (1:21.60)   3:42.96 (1:50.17)
        4:07.75 (24.79)     4:35.77 (52.81)   5:06.03 (1:23.07)   5:36.29 (1:53.33)
        6:00.33 (24.04)     6:28.33 (52.04)   6:58.12 (1:21.83)   7:27.38 (1:51.09)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               7:41.18    7:31.02   32  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew SO            2) Besch, Tucker FR               
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  24.62       52.88 (52.88)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:51.34 (1:51.34)
        2:17.19 (25.85)     2:45.67 (54.33)   3:14.93 (1:23.59)   3:42.52 (1:51.18)
        4:06.95 (24.43)     4:36.03 (53.51)   5:07.99 (1:25.47)   5:39.42 (1:56.90)
        6:04.63 (25.21)     6:32.78 (53.36)   7:02.12 (1:22.70)   7:31.02 (1:51.60)
 20 Southern CT State University  'B'                 7:40.00    7:32.98   28  
     1) Peters, Bailey FR               2) Castellone, Tyler JR           
     3) Bombery, Evan FR                4) Sartoris, Graeden FR           
                  24.60       52.58 (52.58)   1:21.46 (1:21.46)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.60 (25.21)     2:44.73 (54.34)   3:15.43 (1:25.04)   3:45.63 (1:55.24)
        4:11.37 (25.74)     4:40.72 (55.09)   5:10.70 (1:25.07)   5:40.17 (1:54.54)
        6:05.54 (25.37)     6:33.89 (53.72)   7:03.35 (1:23.18)   7:32.98 (1:52.81)
 21 Babson College  'B'                               7:31.41    7:36.14  
     1) O'Brien, Connor                 2) Polakoff, Taras                
     3) Ojerholm, Ross                  4) Shover, Kaden                  
                  26.01       55.30 (55.30)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:55.71 (1:55.71)
        2:21.23 (25.52)     2:49.33 (53.62)   3:18.41 (1:22.70)   3:46.82 (1:51.11)
        4:13.17 (26.35)     4:42.27 (55.45)   5:12.48 (1:25.66)   5:43.32 (1:56.50)
        6:08.88 (25.56)     6:37.33 (54.01)   7:06.35 (1:23.03)   7:36.14 (1:52.82)
 22 Clark University  'A'                             7:48.76    7:39.17  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Sakoff, Nick FR                 4) Schrama, Dylan JR              
                  25.95       53.66 (53.66)   1:21.93 (1:21.93)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:16.78 (25.18)     2:45.88 (54.28)   3:16.55 (1:24.95)   3:46.38 (1:54.78)
        4:11.46 (25.08)     4:40.37 (53.99)   5:11.66 (1:25.28)   5:43.54 (1:57.16)
        6:09.13 (25.59)     6:38.04 (54.50)   7:08.70 (1:25.16)   7:39.17 (1:55.63)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                           7:56.00    7:42.87  
     1) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan SR         2) Fay, Timothy SO                
     3) Miano, Steven FR                4) Stelmah, Dima JR               
                  26.48       55.11 (55.11)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:54.03 (1:54.03)
        2:20.09 (26.06)     2:49.97 (55.94)   3:21.13 (1:27.10)   3:50.79 (1:56.76)
        4:18.41 (27.62)     4:49.12 (58.33)   5:19.74 (1:28.95)   5:49.09 (1:58.30)
        6:14.25 (25.16)     6:42.57 (53.48)   7:12.57 (1:23.48)   7:42.87 (1:53.78)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               8:01.43    7:47.33  
     1) Werra, Kyle JR                  2) McCarthy, Michael SO           
     3) Babel, Bryant SR                4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  26.34       56.37 (56.37)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:25.02 (26.16)     2:54.28 (55.42)   3:23.96 (1:25.10)   3:54.19 (1:55.33)
        4:20.63 (26.44)     4:50.67 (56.48)   5:22.98 (1:28.79)   5:56.21 (2:02.02)
        6:21.44 (25.23)     6:49.44 (53.23)   7:18.32 (1:22.11)   7:47.33 (1:51.12)
 25 Babson College  'C'                               7:43.60    8:12.74  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  27.23       57.63 (57.63)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.27 (1:58.27)
        2:25.73 (27.46)     2:56.57 (58.30)   4:01.63 (2:03.36)   4:30.52 (2:32.25)
        5:05.01 (34.49)   5:39.59 (1:09.07)   6:13.14 (1:42.62)   6:39.54 (2:09.02)
        7:09.47 (29.93)   7:41.33 (1:01.79)   8:12.74 (1:33.20)                    
 26 Clark University  'B'                             8:04.00    8:15.35  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian JR            2) Nel, Johan JR                  
     3) Holloman, Bill JR               4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  28.15   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:32.25 (1:32.25)   2:03.41 (2:03.41)
        2:30.75 (27.34)     3:02.76 (59.35)   3:35.01 (1:31.60)   4:06.21 (2:02.80)
        4:33.92 (27.71)     5:05.03 (58.82)   5:37.35 (1:31.14)   6:10.60 (2:04.39)
        6:38.68 (28.08)   7:10.64 (1:00.04)   7:43.30 (1:32.70)   8:15.35 (2:04.75)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 7:45.00   X7:37.42  
     1) Dolan, Ethan FR                 2) Moore, Scott SO                
     3) Rodriguez, Greg JR              4) Prescott, Tyler JR             
                  26.82       55.61 (55.61)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:20.24 (25.27)     2:49.79 (54.82)   3:20.73 (1:25.76)   3:51.59 (1:56.62)
        4:17.32 (25.73)     4:47.13 (55.54)   5:17.76 (1:26.17)   5:48.13 (1:56.54)
        6:12.44 (24.31)     6:40.50 (52.37)   7:08.99 (1:20.86)   7:37.42 (1:49.29)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1608   2. Rowan                              1544
  3. Stevens Institute of Technolog   1310.5   4. Bryant University                1240.5
  5. Bentley University                  989   6. Assumption College                  840
  7. Roger Williams University           643   8. Southern CT State University        524
  9. Brandeis University                 523  10. The College of Saint Rose         279.5
 11. Merrimack College                 239.5  12. Babson College                      221
 13. Clark University                     37                                             

//