USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:18.44 will be used.                 

Team : BAB
Total Time :  7:00.40   Rank : 1   11 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  27 A     Mangiacotti, Sarah       1:09.00 (13) 1:07.80 (10) 2:16.80 (9) (2) *
  23 A     BAER, Liz                1:10.30 (18) 1:09.40 (15) 2:19.70 (14)(4) *
  49 A     MARTIN, Julia            1:13.50 (26) 1:10.40 (20) 2:23.90 (23)(5) *
  57 A     Sargis, Kendall          1:30.00 (47) 1:28.70 (43) 2:58.70 (42)(20)

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  7:07.40   Rank : 2   18 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  46 A     BALCH, Jacqueline        1:11.20 (20) 1:09.90 (16) 2:21.10 (16)(11)*
  29 A     SULLIVAN, Lauren         1:11.90 (23) 1:10.50 (21) 2:22.40 (18)(2) *
  30 A     MARSHALL, Alexandra      1:13.80 (29) 1:10.10 (19) 2:23.90 (23)(5) *
  28 A     SCHERPA, Jillian         1:12.00 (24) 1:14.40 (28) 2:26.40 (25)(5) 
  47 A     MURNER, Sydney           1:16.20 (32) 1:15.10 (29) 2:31.30 (29)(8) 
  44 A     DIAMOND, Meghan          1:18.50 (37) 1:18.00 (34) 2:36.50 (33)(10)

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  7:23.70   Rank : 3   26 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  34 A     BONIN, Caroline          1:13.50 (26) 1:10.00 (18) 2:23.50 (21)(4) *
  36 A     ALLISON, Rhiannon        1:14.50 (30) 1:12.30 (25) 2:26.80 (26)(6) *
  48 A     HUBERT, Taylor           1:17.90 (36) 1:15.50 (30) 2:33.40 (31)(16)*
  39 A     SMITH, Sarah             1:21.20 (40) 1:19.70 (36) 2:40.90 (36)(8) 
  43 A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn          1:26.80 (44) 1:25.00 (40) 2:51.80 (40)(12)
  55 A     LOPRESTI, Sara           1:32.80 (48) 1:27.50 (42) 3:00.30 (43)(21)

Team : STA
Total Time :  7:32.40   Rank : 4   31 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  31 A     QUINN, Katherine         1:15.50 (31) 1:12.80 (26) 2:28.30 (27)(7) *
  50 A     SULLIVAN, Marguerite     1:16.50 (33) 1:14.20 (27) 2:30.70 (28)(15)*
  35 A     STEPHENS, Rebecca        1:17.10 (34) 1:16.30 (32) 2:33.40 (31)(9) *
  52 A     CAVALLARO, Rachel        1:22.40 (41) 1:22.30 (39) 2:44.70 (38)(19)
  42 A     GRAHAM, Katharine        1:22.90 (43) 1:21.90 (38) 2:44.80 (39)(9) 
  56 A     CURTIS, Meredyth         1:29.30 (46) 1:25.10 (41) 2:54.40 (41)(13)



27-01-19 / WHITEFACE                LIST: FLW1119       USA    .         GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                     TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                                                                         Page 2

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:18.44 will be used.                 

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  7:56.10   Rank : 5   36 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  20 A     BEARDSLEY, Maggie        1:09.80 (15) 1:08.40 (12) 2:18.20 (13)(9) *
  54 A     RUTH, Emilia             1:19.90 (39) 1:17.60 (33) 2:37.50 (34)(17)*
  45 A     OZULKULU, Selin          1:29.10 (45) 1:31.30 (44) 3:00.40 (44)(10)*
   2 A     VILANDRIE, Avery             DNS                                   
  32 A     PADGETT, Becka               DNF                                   
  19 A     DANNIS, Alexa                DNF                                   

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  8:39.14   Rank : 6   1 Ghost Time Used   73 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  41 A     BARTLETT, Micaela        1:19.50 (38) 1:18.00 (34) 2:37.50 (34)(17)*
  40 A     Williamson, Alicia       1:22.70 (42) 1:20.50 (37) 2:43.20 (37)(11)*
  53 A     Baxter, Aislinn              DNF                                   

Team : NEC
Total Time :  9:10.18   Rank : 7   2 Ghost Times Used   97 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  38 A     GUTKE, Matilda           1:17.10 (34) 1:16.20 (31) 2:33.30 (30)(7) *