USCSA Team Scoring  1/26/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:21.85 will be used.                 

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  7:07.30   Rank : 1   11 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  30 A     SULLIVAN, Lauren         1:08.80 (21) 1:10.80 (12) 2:19.60 (13)(2) *
  31 A     MARSHALL, Alexandra      1:09.50 (23) 1:12.30 (19) 2:21.80 (18)(3) *
  29 A     SCHERPA, Jillian         1:12.60 (31) 1:13.30 (22) 2:25.90 (24)(6) *
  46 A     DIAMOND, Meghan          1:17.80 (37) 1:18.70 (31) 2:36.50 (32)(10)
  49 A     MURNER, Sydney           1:19.10 (43) 1:21.00 (34) 2:40.10 (34)(12)
  48 A     BALCH, Jacqueline        1:18.20 (40)     DNF                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  7:37.50   Rank : 2   27 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  35 A     BONIN, Caroline          1:09.80 (24) 1:12.30 (19) 2:22.10 (19)(4) *
  38 A     ALLISON, Rhiannon        1:14.60 (32) 1:19.40 (32) 2:34.00 (27)(8) *
  50 A     HUBERT, Taylor           1:19.70 (44) 1:21.70 (35) 2:41.40 (35)(15)*
  41 A     SMITH, Sarah             1:22.10 (45) 1:22.40 (36) 2:44.50 (37)(9) 
  45 A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn          1:25.00 (49) 1:29.00 (40) 2:54.00 (40)(14)
  57 A     LOPRESTI, Sara           1:32.30 (52) 1:32.80 (41) 3:05.10 (42)(18)

Team : STA
Total Time :  7:42.60   Rank : 3   29 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  32 A     QUINN, Katherine         1:14.70 (33) 1:16.70 (26) 2:31.40 (25)(7) *
  52 A     SULLIVAN, Marguerite     1:18.10 (39) 1:17.10 (27) 2:35.20 (29)(14)*
  44 A     GRAHAM, Katharine        1:17.60 (36) 1:18.40 (30) 2:36.00 (30)(8) *
  37 A     STEPHENS, Rebecca        1:18.20 (40) 1:18.10 (29) 2:36.30 (31)(9) 
  54 A     CAVALLARO, Rachel        1:24.20 (47) 1:27.00 (39) 2:51.20 (39)(17)
  58 A     CURTIS, Meredyth         1:24.30 (48)     DNF                      

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  8:01.20   Rank : 4   31 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  21 A     BEARDSLEY, Maggie        1:09.90 (26) 1:10.80 (12) 2:20.70 (16)(10)*
  33 A     PADGETT, Becka           1:17.40 (35) 1:19.60 (33) 2:37.00 (33)(11)*
  47 A     OZULKULU, Selin          1:29.40 (50) 1:34.10 (42) 3:03.50 (41)(10)*
  10 A     VILANDRIE, Avery             DNS                                   
  56 A     RUTH, Emilia                 DNF                                   
  19 A     DANNIS, Alexa                DNF                                   


26-01-19 / WHITEFACE                LIST: FLW1119       USA    .         GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                     TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                                                                         Page 2

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/26/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:21.85 will be used.                 

Team : BAB
Total Time :  8:17.05   Rank : 5   1 Ghost Time Used   54 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  24 A     BAER, Liz                1:10.80 (30) 1:10.60 (10) 2:21.40 (17)(5) *
  51 A     MARTIN, Julia            1:17.80 (37) 1:16.00 (25) 2:33.80 (26)(6) *
  36 A     Burwell, Olivia              DNS                                   
  59 A     Sargis, Kendall          1:29.70 (51)     DNF                      
  28 A     MANGIACOTTI, Sarah       1:07.90 (17)     DNF                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  8:52.95   Rank : 6   1 Ghost Time Used   72 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  43 A     BARTLETT, Micaela        1:18.90 (42) 1:22.70 (37) 2:41.60 (36)(16)*
  42 A     Williamson, Alicia       1:23.90 (46) 1:25.60 (38) 2:49.50 (38)(13)*
  55 A     Baxter, Aislinn              DNF                                   

Team : NEC
Total Time :  9:18.10   Rank : 7   2 Ghost Times Used   93 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  40 A     GUTKE, Matilda           1:17.10 (34) 1:17.30 (28) 2:34.40 (28)(7) *

Team : 1998
Total Time : 10:05.55   Rank : 8   3 Ghost Times Used   129 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   6 Unsco SIMPSON, Zoe             1:06.60 (14)     DNF                      

Team : 1999
Total Time : 10:05.55   Rank : 8   3 Ghost Times Used   129 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  20 Unsco KUSUMI, Hanako           1:08.60 (20)     DNF                      

//