ESCS MCCONNELL DIVISION WOMEN SL AM                Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/18/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:21.76 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  4:40.40   Rank : 1   6 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  19 A     Rettenbacher, Karoline     44.79 (2)    46.45 (1)  1:31.24 (2) (2) *
  35 A     Mackie, Kylie              46.30 (5)    47.98 (4)  1:34.28 (3) (3) *
  27 A     Kruk, Kirsten              47.17 (8)    47.71 (3)  1:34.88 (5) (1) *
  10 A     Ljungemo, Linn             46.09 (4)    49.02 (6)  1:35.11 (6) (2) 
  47 B     Frischmon, Elizabeth       46.82 (7)    49.69 (7)  1:36.51 (7) (5) 
  50 B     O'Shea, Meg                52.83 (27)   51.81 (18) 1:44.64 (22)(8) 
  53 B     Wood, Megan                54.42 (36)   57.94 (30) 1:52.36 (30)(9) 
  56 B     Brede, Ashleigh            57.40 (39)   58.76 (33) 1:56.16 (33)(16)
   1 A     Aunes, Li                  45.57 (3)      DNF                      
  42 B     Soehnle, Lena              47.45 (9)      DNF                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  4:53.32   Rank : 2   18 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   2 A     Mangiacotti, Sarah         46.47 (6)    48.26 (5)  1:34.73 (4) (4) *
  28 A     Martin, Julia              48.95 (15)   49.87 (8)  1:38.82 (8) (6) *
  11 A     Baer, Liz                  48.80 (11)   50.97 (12) 1:39.77 (12)(8) *
  20 A     Burwell, Olivia            50.08 (20)   50.99 (13) 1:41.07 (16)(5) 
  36 A     Sargis, Kendall          1:02.40 (48) 1:06.41 (38) 2:08.81 (40)(10)

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  5:00.81   Rank : 3   16 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   7 A     Marshall, Alexandra        48.90 (13)   50.86 (10) 1:39.76 (11)(3) *
  16 A     Sullivan, Lauren           48.88 (12)   51.58 (15) 1:40.46 (13)(4) *
  24 A     Murner, Sydney             49.72 (18)   50.87 (11) 1:40.59 (14)(9) *
  32 A     Scherpa, Jillian           48.90 (13)   51.97 (19) 1:40.87 (15)(10)
  40 A     Balch, Jacqueline          50.16 (22)   52.12 (20) 1:42.28 (17)(2) 
  46 B     White, Dolores             53.23 (29)   54.68 (23) 1:47.91 (24)(13)
  49 B     Diamond, Meghan            53.81 (33)   57.64 (28) 1:51.45 (28)(14)
  52 B     Ludl, Taylor               59.53 (44) 1:02.15 (35) 2:01.68 (37)(11)
  55 B     Sailer, Alexandra        1:00.10 (45) 1:03.24 (37) 2:03.34 (38)(12)

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  5:03.86   Rank : 4   10 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   6 A     Dannis, Alexa              43.87 (1)    47.03 (2)  1:30.90 (1) (1) *
  15 A     Beardsley, Maggie          48.25 (10)   51.14 (14) 1:39.39 (10)(1) *
  31 A     Ruth, Emilia               55.80 (38)   57.77 (29) 1:53.57 (32)(8) *
  39 A     Ozulkulu, Selin          1:01.76 (47) 1:07.70 (41) 2:09.46 (41)(13)
  45 B     Hall, Rose               1:06.11 (52) 1:11.92 (43) 2:18.03 (44)(11)
  23 A     Padgett, Becka             49.64 (17)     DNF                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  5:08.13   Rank : 5   25 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   3 A     Allison, Rhiannon          49.06 (16)   50.25 (9)  1:39.31 (9) (7) *
  12 A     Bonin, Caroline            50.10 (21)   52.27 (21) 1:42.37 (18)(6) *
  29 A     Howley, Kaitlyn            51.63 (25)   54.82 (24) 1:46.45 (23)(12)*
  21 A     Hubert, Taylor             53.35 (30)   55.86 (27) 1:49.21 (27)(6) 
  37 A     Smith, Sarah               58.15 (41) 1:22.10 (48) 2:20.25 (47)(16)
  43 B     LoPresti, Sara           1:16.23 (54) 1:16.91 (47) 2:33.14 (48)(13)

Team : STA
Total Time :  5:15.09   Rank : 6   19 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   4 A     Quinn, Katherine           51.00 (24)   51.79 (17) 1:42.79 (19)(11)*
  30 A     Sullivan, Marguerite       51.70 (26)   51.62 (16) 1:43.32 (20)(3) *
  38 A     Cavallaro, Rachel          53.72 (32)   55.26 (25) 1:48.98 (26)(5) *
  48 B     Curtis, Meredyth           53.62 (31)   57.96 (31) 1:51.58 (29)(15)
  51 B     Daigle, Isabelle           59.36 (43) 1:01.81 (34) 2:01.17 (36)(10)
  57 B     Thompson, Evelyn         1:05.26 (50) 1:07.06 (39) 2:12.32 (42)(14)
  54 B     Murphy, Shayla           1:03.07 (49) 1:12.25 (46) 2:15.32 (43)(15)
  13 A     Brush, Emilie                DNS          DNS                      
  22 A     Stephens, Rebecca          54.74 (37)     DNF                      
  44 B     Graham, Katharine          54.11 (34)     DNF                   
Team : UMASS
Total Time :  5:39.18   Rank : 7   28 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   9 A     Baxter, Aislinn            53.03 (28)   55.65 (26) 1:48.68 (25)(4) *
  26 A     Bartlett, Micaela          54.38 (35)   58.10 (32) 1:52.48 (31)(7) *
  18 A     Williamson, Alicia         49.99 (19) 1:08.03 (42) 1:58.02 (34)(17)*
  34 A     McCaldon, Emma           1:00.14 (46) 1:07.43 (40) 2:07.57 (39)(9) 
  41 A     Kimble, Karen            1:07.69 (53) 1:12.21 (44) 2:19.90 (46)(12)

Team : MIT
Total Time :  7:03.67   Rank : 8   57 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  17 A     Moore, Grace               58.48 (42) 1:02.68 (36) 2:01.16 (35)(18)*
  25 A     Michael, Madeleine       1:06.06 (51) 1:12.23 (45) 2:18.29 (45)(19)*
  33 A     Bick, Amber              1:19.93 (55) 1:24.29 (49) 2:44.22 (49)(20)*
   8 A     Sholler, Rebecca           57.73 (40)     DNF                      

Team : NEC
Total Time :  8:08.93   Rank : 9   1 Ghost Time Used   72 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   5 A     Gutke, Matilda             50.87 (23)   52.88 (22) 1:43.75 (21)(7) *
  14 A     Avery, Serena            1:28.16 (56) 1:35.26 (50) 3:03.42 (50)(14)*

//