CASTLETON UNIVERSITY - MACCONNELL DIVISION SL #2         Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/ 3/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:59.53 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  4:03.83   Rank : 1   5 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  11 A     Aunes, Li                  40.34 (1)    40.02 (2)  1:20.36 (1) (1) *
  27 A     Mackie, Kylie              41.03 (4)    40.67 (4)  1:21.70 (3) (2) *
   2 A     Ljungemo, Linn             41.79 (5)    39.98 (1)  1:21.77 (4) (2) *
  20 A     Kruk, Kirsten              42.88 (7)    41.27 (5)  1:24.15 (6) (3) 
  33 A     Frischmon, Elizabeth       43.53 (8)    42.79 (7)  1:26.32 (7) (4) 
  39 B     O'Shea, Meg                46.04 (15)   43.38 (9)  1:29.42 (11)(5) 
  43 B     Houston, Caitlin           46.17 (16)   44.26 (12) 1:30.43 (13)(7) 
  47 B     Reck, Lauren               45.70 (14)   46.06 (22) 1:31.76 (16)(7) 
  51 B     Easton, Sabrina            46.75 (19)   45.99 (21) 1:32.74 (19)(8) 
  59 B     Kresser, Keara             51.97 (36)   48.88 (28) 1:40.85 (30)(13)
  57 B     Downing, Nadine            52.90 (38)   50.08 (30) 1:42.98 (33)(14)
  62 B     Wood, Megan                51.38 (34) 1:00.16 (46) 1:51.54 (39)(22)
  63 B     Benson, Taylor             56.65 (44)   55.28 (39) 1:51.93 (41)(17)
  54 B     Luce, Elise                  DNS          DNS                      
  61 B     Brede, Ashleigh              DNF          DNS                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  4:21.37   Rank : 2   14 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   3 A     Baer, Liz                  40.97 (2)    41.80 (6)  1:22.77 (5) (3) *
  12 A     Alkier, Tatum              44.19 (9)    44.99 (15) 1:29.18 (10)(6) *
  28 A     Burwell, Olivia            45.09 (12)   44.33 (13) 1:29.42 (11)(5) *
  34 A     Kane, Alexis               48.08 (24)   46.55 (23) 1:34.63 (22)(9) 
  21 A     Martin, Michelle           42.87 (6)      DNF                      

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  4:27.19   Rank : 3   24 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   7 A     Skovran, Alexandra         41.00 (3)    40.52 (3)  1:21.52 (2) (1) *
  16 A     Scherpa, Jillian           47.03 (22)   45.65 (20) 1:32.68 (18)(11)*
  24 A     Sullivan, Lauren           47.35 (23)   45.64 (19) 1:32.99 (20)(12)*
  36 A     Lefebvre, Rachael          51.15 (32)   49.23 (29) 1:40.38 (28)(12)
  41 B     Diamond, Meghan            50.40 (30)   50.20 (31) 1:40.60 (29)(17)
  49 B     Sikowitz, Danielle         55.58 (42)   54.86 (38) 1:50.44 (37)(16)
  53 B     White, Dolores             55.27 (41)   56.03 (40) 1:51.30 (38)(21)
  56 B     Sailer, Alexandra          58.15 (45)   57.49 (43) 1:55.64 (43)(18)
  60 B     Cassella, Allison        1:00.93 (49)   58.35 (44) 1:59.28 (46)(1) 
  58 B     Ludl, Taylor             1:05.00 (53) 1:00.33 (47) 2:05.33 (49)
  45 B     Murner, Sydney               DNS          DNS                      
  30 A     Marshall, Alexandra        44.68 (10)         DSQ                  

Team : STA
Total Time :  4:35.69   Rank : 4   23 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  13 A     Cudhea, Taylor             45.19 (13)   42.89 (8)  1:28.08 (8) (4) *
  22 A     Quinn, Katherine           46.31 (18)   44.53 (14) 1:30.84 (14)(8) *
  44 B     Brush, Emilie              47.02 (21)   45.45 (18) 1:32.47 (17)(10)
   4 A     Scott, Leika               52.88 (37)   43.89 (11) 1:36.77 (24)(11)*
  29 A     Curtis, Meredyth           48.86 (26)   48.23 (27) 1:37.09 (25)(14)
  35 A     Graham, Katharine          54.31 (40) 1:02.41 (49) 1:56.72 (44)(25)
  48 B     Thompson, Evelyn         1:00.14 (46)   57.43 (42) 1:57.57 (45)(26)
  55 B     Daigle, Isabelle         1:02.12 (50)   58.96 (45) 2:01.08 (47)(27)
  52 B     Murphy, Shayla           1:07.79 (57) 1:03.22 (50) 2:11.01 (50)(30)
  40 B     Stephens, Rebecca            DNF          DNS                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  4:43.39   Rank : 5   29 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  17 A     Bonin, Caroline            44.75 (11)   43.70 (10) 1:28.45 (9) (5) *
   8 A     Allison, Rhiannon          46.23 (17)   45.17 (16) 1:31.40 (15)(9) *
  25 A     McCusker, Elizabeth        50.89 (31)   52.65 (37) 1:43.54 (34)(15)*
  31 A     Smith, Sarah             1:00.45 (47)   51.42 (35) 1:51.87 (40)(23)
  37 A     Howley, Kaitlyn          1:00.89 (48)         DSQ                  

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  4:58.07   Rank : 6   44 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  10 A     Anderson, Julia            48.83 (25)   47.73 (26) 1:36.56 (23)(10)*
  19 A     Pyenson, Hannah            49.85 (28)   50.20 (31) 1:40.05 (27)(16)*
  32 A     Williamson, Alicia         51.18 (33)   50.28 (33) 1:41.46 (31)(18)*
  26 A     Bartlett, Micaela          52.91 (39)   51.43 (36) 1:44.34 (35)(1) 
   1 A     Andrews, Payton          1:03.66 (52)   45.28 (17) 1:48.94 (36)(20)
  38 B     Bachman, Louisa            56.64 (43)   56.87 (41) 1:53.51 (42)(24)
  42 B     Taylor, Jennifer         1:03.31 (51) 1:00.79 (48) 2:04.10 (48)(28)
  50 B     Sheard, Brianna          1:07.72 (56) 1:06.85 (52) 2:14.57 (52)(32)
  46 B     Izzi, Olivia             1:26.02 (59) 1:26.54 (55) 2:52.56 (55)(34)
                  
Team : NEC
Total Time :  6:11.29   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   84 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   6 A     Gutke, Matilda             46.97 (20)   47.41 (25) 1:34.38 (21)(13)*
  15 A     Bradley-Dade, Skylar       50.27 (29)   47.11 (24) 1:37.38 (26)(15)*
  23 A     McHugh, Meaghan            49.61 (27)     DNF                      

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  6:58.83   Rank : 8   1 Ghost Time Used   94 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   9 A     Padgett, Becka             51.87 (35)   51.09 (34) 1:42.96 (32)(19)*
  18 A     Ozulkulu, Selin          1:07.30 (55) 1:09.04 (53) 2:16.34 (53)(19)*

Team : MIT
Total Time :  7:54.78   Rank : 9   1 Ghost Time Used   120 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   5 A     Moore, Grace             1:06.81 (54) 1:05.23 (51) 2:12.04 (51)(31)*
  14 A     Bick, Amber              1:19.23 (58) 1:23.98 (54) 2:43.21 (54)(33)*   

Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:59.53 will be used.         

//