CASTLETON UNIVERSITY-MACCONNELL DIVISION SL            Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/ 3/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 4:27.19 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  5:46.33   Rank : 1   16 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  11 A     Aunes, Li                  54.47 (1)    54.26 (1)  1:48.73 (1) (1) *
  27 A     Mackie, Kylie              57.48 (4)    56.44 (3)  1:53.92 (4) (4) *
  51 B     Easton, Sabrina          1:01.59 (10) 1:00.42 (8)  2:02.01 (9) (1) 
  33 A     Frischmon, Elizabeth     1:02.40 (13) 1:01.28 (12) 2:03.68 (12)(11)*
  47 B     Reck, Lauren             1:02.82 (16) 1:02.58 (15) 2:05.40 (15)(2) 
  39 B     O'Shea, Meg              1:03.54 (19) 1:02.68 (16) 2:06.22 (16)(3) 
  20 A     Kruk, Kirsten              57.55 (5)  1:11.52 (27) 2:09.07 (18)(15)
  59 B     Kresser, Keara           1:13.44 (34) 1:10.24 (25) 2:23.68 (28)(1) 
  43 B     Houston, Caitlin             DNF          DNS                      
   2 A     Ljungemo, Linn               DNF          DNS                      
  57 B     Downing, Nadine          1:16.69 (37)     DNS                      
  54 B     Luce, Elise              1:14.63 (35)     DNS                      
  62 B     Wood, Megan              1:11.37 (32)     DNF                      
  61 B     Brede, Ashleigh          1:17.62 (39)     DNF                      
  63 B     Benson, Taylor           1:18.66 (40)         DSQ                  

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  5:53.91   Rank : 2   17 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   7 A     Skovran, Alexandra         55.18 (2)    58.72 (4)  1:53.90 (3) (3) *
  30 A     Marshall, Alexandra        59.68 (8)    59.73 (6)  1:59.41 (6) (6) *
  16 A     Scherpa, Jillian           59.49 (7)  1:01.11 (11) 2:00.60 (8) (8) *
  41 B     Diamond, Meghan          1:10.03 (27) 1:08.40 (24) 2:18.43 (23)(4) 
  56 B     Sailer, Alexandra        1:18.95 (41) 1:17.05 (31) 2:36.00 (31)(7) 
  49 B     Sikowitz, Danielle       1:23.96 (43) 1:15.21 (30) 2:39.17 (32)(8) 
  53 B     White, Dolores           1:25.95 (46) 1:17.95 (32) 2:43.90 (34)(10)
  60 B     Cassella, Allison        1:28.72 (47) 1:23.57 (36) 2:52.29 (36)(2) 
  58 B     Ludl, Taylor             1:32.03 (50) 1:26.76 (39) 2:58.79 (38)(3) 
  45 B     Murner, Sydney               DNS          DNS                      
  36 A     Lefebvre, Rachael            DNF          DNS                      
  24 A     Sullivan, Lauren         1:04.82 (21)     DNF                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  5:54.55   Rank : 3   19 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   3 A     Baer, Elizabeth            57.11 (3)    55.83 (2)  1:52.94 (2) (2) *
  21 A     Martin, Michelle           57.82 (6)    58.86 (5)  1:56.68 (5) (5) *
  28 A     Burwell, Olivia          1:04.12 (20) 1:00.81 (10) 2:04.93 (13)(12)*
  34 A     Kane, Alexis             1:08.15 (24) 1:05.51 (20) 2:13.66 (21)(18)
  12 A     Alkier, Tatum            1:01.64 (11) 1:20.75 (34) 2:22.39 (27)(22)

Team : STA
Total Time :  6:11.44   Rank : 4   32 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  22 A     Quinn, Katherine         1:02.44 (14) 1:00.50 (9)  2:02.94 (10)(9) *
   4 A     Scott, Leika             1:01.79 (12) 1:01.72 (14) 2:03.51 (11)(10)*
  13 A     Cudhea, Taylor           1:03.44 (18) 1:01.55 (13) 2:04.99 (14)(13)*
  29 A     Curtis, Meredyth         1:07.50 (23) 1:05.49 (19) 2:12.99 (19)(16)
  44 B     Brush, Emilie            1:17.34 (38) 1:04.74 (17) 2:22.08 (25)(5) 
  40 B     Stephens, Rebecca        1:10.85 (28) 1:13.29 (29) 2:24.14 (29)(6) 
  48 B     Thompson, Evelynn        1:24.99 (45) 1:22.80 (35) 2:47.79 (35)(11)
  55 B     Daigle, Isabelle         1:34.43 (53) 1:26.66 (38) 3:01.09 (39)(13)
  52 B     Murphy, Shayla               DNF          DNS                      
  35 A     Graham, Katherine            DNF          DNS                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  6:32.80   Rank : 5   44 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  17 A     BONIN, Caroline          1:00.29 (9)  1:00.11 (7)  2:00.40 (7) (7) *
   8 A     ALLISON, Rhiannon        1:02.85 (17) 1:04.87 (18) 2:07.72 (17)(14)*
  25 A     MCCUSKER, Elizabeth      1:12.62 (33) 1:12.06 (28) 2:24.68 (30)(23)*
  37 A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn          1:33.59 (52) 1:30.42 (40) 3:04.01 (41)(24)
  31 A     SMITH, Sarah             1:09.68 (25)     DNF                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  6:50.34   Rank : 6   56 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  10 A     Anderson, Julia          1:05.86 (22) 1:07.35 (22) 2:13.21 (20)(17)*
  19 A     Pyenson, Hannah          1:11.35 (31) 1:06.55 (21) 2:17.90 (22)(19)*
  32 A     Williamson, Alicia       1:11.30 (30) 1:07.93 (23) 2:19.23 (24)(20)*
  26 A     Bartlett, Micaela        1:11.07 (29) 1:11.05 (26) 2:22.12 (26)(21)
  38 B     Bachman, Louisa          1:22.27 (42) 1:18.53 (33) 2:40.80 (33)(9) 
  42 B     Taylor, Jennifer         1:32.99 (51) 1:25.70 (37) 2:58.69 (37)(12)
  50 B     Sheard, Brianna          1:29.48 (48) 1:33.90 (41) 3:03.38 (40)(14)
  46 B     Izzi, Olivia                 DNF          DNS                      
   1 A     Andrews, Payton          1:02.45 (15)     DNF                      

Team : MIT
Total Time : 11:45.94   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   98 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   5 A     Moore, Grace             1:24.01 (44) 1:51.84 (43) 3:15.85 (43)(26)*
  14 A     Bick, Amber              1:50.73 (54) 2:12.17 (44) 4:02.90 (44)(27)*

Team : BROWN
Total Time : 12:05.55   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   115 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  18 A     Ozulkulu, Selin          1:31.00 (49) 1:40.17 (42) 3:11.17 (42)(25)*
   9 A     Padgett, Becka               DNF          DNS                      

Team : NEC
Total Time : 13:21.57   Rank : 9   3 Ghost Times Used   135 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   6 A     Gutke, Matilda               DNF          DNS                      
  23 A     Mchugh, Meaghan          1:15.65 (36)     DNF                      
  15 A     Bradley-Dade, Skylar     1:09.87 (26)     DNF           

 Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
 If needed ghost times of 4:27.19 will be used.     

//