CASTLETON UNIVERSITY - MACCONNELL DIVISION GS           Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/ 4/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:48.78 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  6:39.68   Rank : 1   11 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   2 A     Ljungemo, Linn           1:03.40 (1)  1:07.32 (2)  2:10.72 (1) (1) *
  11 A     Mackie, Kylie            1:04.71 (4)  1:07.57 (3)  2:12.28 (4) (4) *
  20 A     Kruk, Kirsten            1:06.96 (7)  1:09.72 (6)  2:16.68 (6) (6) *
  27 A     Aunes, Li                1:06.87 (6)  1:10.83 (13) 2:17.70 (7) (7) 
  51 B     Easton, Sabrina          1:09.83 (17) 1:11.36 (18) 2:21.19 (15)(14)
  33 A     Downing, Nadine          1:11.21 (22) 1:11.24 (17) 2:22.45 (19)(17)
  39 B     O'Shea, Meg              1:11.62 (24) 1:10.99 (15) 2:22.61 (20)(18)
  54 B     Houston, Caitlin         1:11.23 (23) 1:12.10 (20) 2:23.33 (23)(20)
  47 B     Reck, Lauren             1:11.66 (26) 1:12.21 (22) 2:23.87 (24)(21)
  43 B     Luce, Elise              1:12.02 (27) 1:12.54 (25) 2:24.56 (27)(24)
  62 B     Wood, Megan              1:15.83 (40) 1:19.39 (37) 2:35.22 (37)(29)
  59 B     Frischmon, Elizabeth     1:17.97 (44) 1:20.86 (42) 2:38.83 (41)(33)
  63 B     Benson, Taylor               DNF          DNS                      
  61 B     Kresser, Keara               DNF          DNS                      
  57 B     Brede, Ashleigh          1:14.31 (36)     DNF                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  6:43.43   Rank : 2   14 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   3 A     Baer, Elizabeth          1:04.13 (2)  1:06.59 (1)  2:10.72 (1) (1) *
  21 A     Martin, Michelle         1:06.51 (5)  1:08.19 (5)  2:14.70 (5) (5) *
  12 A     Alkier, Tatum            1:07.25 (8)  1:10.76 (11) 2:18.01 (8) (8) *
  28 A     Burwell, Olivia          1:09.47 (15) 1:12.72 (26) 2:22.19 (17)(2) 
  34 A     Kane, Alexis             1:12.55 (31) 1:14.76 (31) 2:27.31 (31)(2) 

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  6:48.83   Rank : 3   13 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   7 A     Skovran, Alexandra       1:04.21 (3)  1:07.97 (4)  2:12.18 (3) (3) *
  30 A     Marshall, Alexandra      1:07.52 (9)  1:10.80 (12) 2:18.32 (9) (1) *
  16 A     Scherpa, Jillian         1:08.37 (11) 1:09.96 (7)  2:18.33 (10)(9) *
  24 A     Sullivan, Lauren         1:12.25 (30) 1:10.91 (14) 2:23.16 (22)(3) 
  36 A     Lefebvre, Rachael        1:12.18 (28) 1:13.33 (28) 2:25.51 (30)(1) 
  49 B     White, Dolores           1:16.67 (42) 1:17.41 (34) 2:34.08 (35)(5) 
  45 B     Diamond, Meghan          1:14.79 (37) 1:20.18 (40) 2:34.97 (36)(6) 
  58 B     Ludl, Taylor             1:18.19 (45) 1:22.53 (45) 2:40.72 (43)(7) 
  53 B     Sikowitz, Danielle       1:19.20 (46) 1:22.42 (44) 2:41.62 (45)(3) 
  56 B     Sailer, Alexandra        1:20.95 (50) 1:23.18 (46) 2:44.13 (46)(4) 
  60 B     Cassella, Allison        1:20.27 (49) 1:24.92 (47) 2:45.19 (47)(36)
  41 B     Murner, Sydney               DNS          DNS                      

Team : STA
Total Time :  7:00.42   Rank : 4   42 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   4 A     Cudhea, Taylor           1:08.14 (10) 1:10.56 (10) 2:18.70 (12)(11)*
  13 A     Scott, Leika             1:08.50 (13) 1:10.44 (9)  2:18.94 (13)(12)*
  22 A     Quinn, Katherine         1:10.55 (21) 1:12.23 (23) 2:22.78 (21)(19)*
  29 A     Brush, Emilie            1:10.40 (20) 1:13.53 (29) 2:23.93 (25)(22)
  40 B     Graham, Katherine        1:15.26 (38) 1:20.73 (41) 2:35.99 (39)(31)
  44 B     Thompson, Evelynn        1:19.52 (48) 1:21.21 (43) 2:40.73 (44)(35)
  52 B     Murphy, Shayla           1:26.01 (54) 1:26.67 (49) 2:52.68 (49)(37)
  55 B     Daigle, Isabelle         1:28.58 (56) 1:27.86 (50) 2:56.44 (50)(38)
  35 A     Stephens, Rebecca            DNS          DNS                      
  48 B     Curtis, Meredyth         1:25.22 (53)     DNF                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  7:04.82   Rank : 5   49 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   1 A     Andrews, Payton          1:08.37 (11) 1:10.13 (8)  2:18.50 (11)(10)*
  10 A     Anderson, Julia          1:10.16 (19) 1:12.13 (21) 2:22.29 (18)(16)*
  19 A     Pyenson, Hannah          1:11.65 (25) 1:12.38 (24) 2:24.03 (26)(23)*
  32 A     Williamson, Alicia       1:12.97 (33) 1:17.03 (33) 2:30.00 (33)(27)
  38 B     Bachman, Louisa          1:15.39 (39) 1:17.90 (35) 2:33.29 (34)(28)
  42 B     Taylor, Jennifer         1:17.86 (43) 1:18.06 (36) 2:35.92 (38)(30)
  26 A     Bartlett, Micaela        1:16.42 (41) 1:19.91 (38) 2:36.33 (40)(32)
  50 B     Sheard, Brianna          1:37.86 (57) 1:38.29 (52) 3:16.15 (52)(40)
  46 B     Izzi, Olivia             1:43.15 (59)     DNF                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  7:13.75   Rank : 6   43 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   8 A     Bonin, Caroline          1:09.02 (14) 1:11.13 (16) 2:20.15 (14)(13)*
  25 A     Allison, Rhiannon        1:10.15 (18) 1:14.46 (30) 2:24.61 (28)(4) *
  17 A     McCusker, Elizabeth      1:12.75 (32) 1:16.24 (32) 2:28.99 (32)(26)*
  37 A     Howley, Kaitlyn          1:24.33 (51) 1:25.91 (48) 2:50.24 (48)(8) 
  31 A     Smith, Sarah             1:13.98 (35)     DNF                      
                  
Team : NEC
Total Time :  8:53.57   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   113 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   6 A     Gutke, Matilda           1:12.24 (29) 1:13.13 (27) 2:25.37 (29)(25)*
  23 A     Mchugh, Meaghan          1:19.46 (47) 1:19.96 (39) 2:39.42 (42)(34)*
  15 A     Bradley-Dade, Skylar     1:13.60 (34)     DNF                      

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  9:59.22   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   123 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   9 A     Padgett, Becka           1:09.77 (16) 1:11.88 (19) 2:21.65 (16)(15)*
  18 A     Ozulkulu, Selin          1:27.77 (55)     DNF                      

Team : MIT
Total Time : 10:14.20   Rank : 9   1 Ghost Time Used   134 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   5 A     Moore, Grace             1:24.54 (52) 1:32.89 (51) 2:57.43 (51)(39)*
  14 A     Bick, Amber              1:39.10 (58) 1:48.89 (53) 3:27.99 (53)(41)*
 
Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:48.78 will be used.