USCSA MACCONNELL SL RACE #2                    Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:42.11 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  5:05.81   Rank : 1   7 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  26 A     MACKIE, Kylie              49.21 (2)    51.63 (3)  1:40.84 (3) (2) *
  10 A     AUNES, Li                  49.21 (2)    52.95 (5)  1:42.16 (4) (3) *
  34 A     KRUK, Kirsten              50.55 (6)    52.26 (4)  1:42.81 (5) (2) *
  28 A     FRISCHMON, Elizabeth       51.28 (8)    55.96 (14) 1:47.24 (10)(5) 
  47 A     HOUSTON, Caitlin           53.29 (14)   55.98 (15) 1:49.27 (14)(8) 
  25 A     LJUNGEMO, Linn               DNF          DNS                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  5:10.16   Rank : 2   10 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  30 A     BAER, Liz                  48.74 (1)    50.86 (2)  1:39.60 (1) (1) *
  35 A     MARTIN, Michelle           50.19 (5)    52.97 (6)  1:43.16 (6) (3) *
  27 A     ALKIER, Tatum              52.48 (12)   54.92 (11) 1:47.40 (11)(6) *
  40 A     BURWELL, Olivia            53.17 (13)   55.38 (12) 1:48.55 (12)(6) 
  58 A     KANE, Alexis               56.14 (22)   58.27 (22) 1:54.41 (22)(8) 

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  5:15.27   Rank : 3   14 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  24 A     SKOVRAN, Alexandra         49.39 (4)    50.85 (1)  1:40.24 (2) (1) *
  41 A     MARSHALL, Alexandra        50.85 (7)    53.54 (7)  1:44.39 (7) (4) *
  46 A     SULLIVAN, Lauren           53.59 (16)   57.05 (16) 1:50.64 (16)(9) *
  55 A     DIAMOND, Meghan            57.26 (26)   59.17 (24) 1:56.43 (23)(14)
  50 A     LEFEBVRE, Rachael          56.86 (25)   59.87 (26) 1:56.73 (25)(9) 
  39 A     SCHERPA, Jillian         1:03.39 (32)   54.52 (10) 1:57.91 (26)(16)

Team : STA
Total Time :  5:27.05   Rank : 4   23 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  43 A     CUDHEA, Taylor             51.70 (10)   54.50 (9)  1:46.20 (9) (5) *
  38 A     QUINN, Katherine           53.32 (15)   55.94 (13) 1:49.26 (13)(7) *
  59 A     BRUSH, Emilie              54.07 (18)   57.52 (18) 1:51.59 (18)(11)*
  91 A     STEPHENS, Rebecca          56.81 (24) 1:01.14 (28) 1:57.95 (27)(17)
  63 A     CURTIS, Meredyth         1:00.46 (30) 1:04.05 (30) 2:04.51 (30)(2) 
 100 A     SCOTT, Leika             1:06.55 (33)   59.85 (25) 2:06.40 (32)(11)                       

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:42.11 will be used.                 

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  5:34.80   Rank : 5   24 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  36 A     ANDREWS, Payton            52.44 (11)   57.36 (17) 1:49.80 (15)(1) *
  52 A     PYENSON, Hannah            53.71 (17)   57.82 (19) 1:51.53 (17)(10)*
  56 A     WILLIAMSON, Alicia         54.59 (19)   58.88 (23) 1:53.47 (20)(13)*
  54 A     ANDERSON, Julia            56.01 (21)   58.23 (21) 1:54.24 (21)(7) 
  62 A     BARTLETT, Micaela        1:00.35 (29) 1:04.27 (31) 2:04.62 (31)(3) 

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  5:41.94   Rank : 6   29 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  42 A     BONIN, Caroline            51.57 (9)    53.96 (8)  1:45.53 (8) (4) *
  48 A     ALLISON, Rhiannon          56.43 (23) 1:00.13 (27) 1:56.56 (24)(15)*
  49 A     MCCUSKER, Elizabeth        58.14 (28) 1:01.71 (29) 1:59.85 (28)(10)*
  60 A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn          1:01.95 (31) 1:04.59 (32) 2:06.54 (33)(4) 

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  7:09.83   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   66 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  45 A     PADGETT, Becka             57.36 (27) 1:06.91 (33) 2:04.27 (29)(18)*
  57 A     OZULKULU, Selin          1:11.38 (34) 1:12.07 (34) 2:23.45 (34)(12)*

Team : NEC
Total Time :  7:17.00   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   84 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  37 A     GUTKE, Matilda             54.81 (20)   57.96 (20) 1:52.77 (19)(12)*
  61 A     MCHUGH, Meaghan              DNF          DNS                      

Team : MIT
Total Time :  7:51.61   Rank : 9   2 Ghost Times Used   77 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  64 A     MOORE, Grace             1:11.91 (35) 1:15.47 (35) 2:27.38 (35)(5) *
  
Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:42.11 will be used.    

//