USCSA MACCONNELL SL RACE #1                    Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:35.93 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  4:48.94   Rank : 1   6 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  10 A     AUNES, Li                  45.43 (1)    49.79 (1)  1:35.22 (1) (1) *
  26 A     MACKIE, Kylie              46.57 (3)    49.82 (2)  1:36.39 (3) (3) *
  25 A     LJUNGEMO, Linn             46.95 (5)    50.38 (5)  1:37.33 (5) (2) *
  34 A     KRUK, Kirsten              48.14 (8)    51.33 (7)  1:39.47 (7) (4) 
  28 A     FRISCHMON, Elizabeth       49.44 (13)   54.53 (15) 1:43.97 (14)(7) 
  47 A     HOUSTON, Caitlin           51.49 (19)   55.16 (19) 1:46.65 (19)(12)

Team : BAB
Total Time :  4:56.08   Rank : 2   10 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  30 A     BAER, Liz                  46.32 (2)    49.89 (4)  1:36.21 (2) (2) *
  35 A     MARTIN, Michelle           47.96 (6)    50.90 (6)  1:38.86 (6) (3) *
  27 A     ALKIER, Tatum              48.88 (10)   52.13 (9)  1:41.01 (10)(5) *
  58 A     KANE, Alexis               52.83 (25)   56.27 (21) 1:49.10 (22)(9) 
  40 A     BURWELL, Olivia            50.33 (16)     DNF                      

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  4:57.96   Rank : 3   10 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  24 A     SKOVRAN, Alexandra         46.82 (4)    49.84 (3)  1:36.66 (4) (1) *
  41 A     MARSHALL, Alexandra        48.81 (9)    51.81 (8)  1:40.62 (8) (4) *
  39 A     SCHERPA, Jillian           47.96 (6)    52.72 (11) 1:40.68 (9) (5) *
  46 A     SULLIVAN, Lauren           50.17 (15)   54.32 (14) 1:44.49 (15)(8) 
  55 A     DIAMOND, Meghan            53.29 (26)   58.03 (24) 1:51.32 (23)(14)
  50 A     LEFEBVRE, Rachael          52.79 (24)     DNF                      

Team : STA
Total Time :  5:11.81   Rank : 4   22 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  43 A     CUDHEA, Taylor             49.12 (11)   52.32 (10) 1:41.44 (11)(6) *
  38 A     QUINN, Katherine           49.86 (14)   54.08 (13) 1:43.94 (13)(6) *
  59 A     BRUSH, Emilie              51.58 (20)   54.85 (18) 1:46.43 (17)(10)*
  91 A     STEPHENS, Rebecca          53.78 (28)   58.27 (25) 1:52.05 (25)(15)
  53 A     GRAHAM, Katharine          54.78 (29) 1:00.76 (27) 1:55.54 (26)(16)
  63 A     CURTIS, Meredyth         1:30.38 (33)     DNF                                         

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  5:20.71   Rank : 5   28 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  56 A     WILLIAMSON, Alicia         50.96 (17)   54.83 (17) 1:45.79 (16)(9) *
  52 A     PYENSON, Hannah            51.71 (22)   54.80 (16) 1:46.51 (18)(11)*
  54 A     ANDERSON, Julia            52.48 (23)   55.93 (20) 1:48.41 (21)(8) *
  62 A     BARTLETT, Micaela          55.90 (30) 1:00.56 (26) 1:56.46 (27)(1) 
  36 A     ANDREWS, Payton                  DSQ      DNS                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  5:22.47   Rank : 6   30 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  42 A     BONIN, Caroline            49.14 (12)   53.48 (12) 1:42.62 (12)(7) *
  48 A     ALLISON, Rhiannon          51.28 (18)   56.87 (22) 1:48.15 (20)(13)*
  49 A     MCCUSKER, Elizabeth        53.70 (27)   58.00 (23) 1:51.70 (24)(10)*
  60 A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn              DNF          DNS                      

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  7:23.80   Rank : 7   2 Ghost Times Used   71 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  57 A     OZULKULU, Selin          1:02.82 (31) 1:09.11 (28) 2:11.93 (28)(11)*
  45 A     PADGETT, Becka               DNF          DNS                      

Team : MIT
Total Time :  7:33.63   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   62 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  64 A     MOORE, Grace             1:09.15 (32) 1:12.61 (29) 2:21.76 (29)(2) *

Team : NEC
Total Time :  7:47.80   Rank : 9   3 Ghost Times Used   90 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  61 A     MCHUGH, Meaghan              DNF          DNS                      
  37 A     GUTKE, Matilda             51.65 (21)     DNF                      

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:35.93 will be used.