Licensed to Wellesley College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/10/2019 05:20 PM
             Wellesley vs Babson vs Coast Guard 011019 - 1/10/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellesley College-MA  'A'                                   1:53.25  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh M JR         2) Peterson, Danielle E JR        
     3) Wegner, Jessica A FR            4) Wang, Peyton A FR              
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:55.61  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R FR            2) Passilla, Sarah L SO           
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F SR            4) Lombardi, Felicia M SO         
  3 Wellesley College-MA  'B'                                   1:56.37  
     1) Chiang, Sunny S SR              2) Wu, Jessica SO                 
     3) Feng, Jessie Y SR               4) Zhu, Crystal SR                
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:59.84  
     1) Voce, Abby E                    2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Hu, Stella L                   
  5 Wellesley College-MA  'C'                                  x2:00.51  
     1) Gonzalez, Paulina E FR          2) Chiou, Allie FR                
     3) Haley, Maggie P JR              4) Dong, Francesca SR             
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            2:01.18  
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M FR             2) Morello, Rachel M JR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley FR               4) Fernandes, Hannah M SO         
  7 Wellesley College-MA  'D'                                  x2:02.91  
     1) Papagelis, Marisa L FR          2) Bronstone, Grace J FR          
     3) Mason, Julie A FR               4) Harrigan, Margaret G SO        
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      2:06.06  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline E         
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Rentovich, Tirza A             
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           x2:06.70  
     1) Manning, Jenna A SO             2) Tarbrake, Grace F SO           
     3) Brinkman, Clare V FR            4) Harkrader, Brooke M SR         
 10 Wellesley College-MA  'E'                                  x2:07.45  
     1) Walker, Annika M SO             2) Magee, Emma M SR               
     3) Gladstone, Sarah H JR           4) Dutton, Emery J FR             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:35.30  
     1) Omweg, Cj J FR                  2) Sodemann, Chasse H SR          
     3) Dominick, Tyler G SO            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C JR         
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:36.73  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex P                4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            1:38.26  
     1) Fritz, Matthew S FR             2) Pompay, John A JR              
     3) Jackson, Patrick W SR           4) Jenkins, Daniel C SO           
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           x1:41.56  
     1) Baker, Zachary I SR             2) Kang, Justin S SR              
     3) Dierkhising, Garrett T FR       4) Stone, Jack P FR               
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                           x1:41.74  
     1) McClure, Devin A FR             2) Weeks, Ryan T FR               
     3) Feller, John A SO               4) Jackson, Robert E SR           
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:41.95  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Lehneis, Walter C              
     3) Chavez, Reid                    4) Wellman, Joe N                 
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          FR Coast Guard-CT                10:41.94  
  2 Kenis, Samantha N         SR Coast Guard-CT                11:22.19  
  3 Gonzalez, Paulina E       FR Wellesley-MA                  11:30.20  
  4 Jogan, Brigit D           JR Coast Guard-CT                11:31.94  
  5 Ripp, Shelby I            FR Wellesley-MA                  11:32.28  
  6 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   FR Wellesley-MA                  12:06.01  
  7 Orive, Katina K              BABC-NE                       12:19.10  
  8 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE                       12:28.32  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roh, Josh D               SO Coast Guard-CT                10:10.36  
  2 Blake, Michael F          FR Coast Guard-CT                10:14.85  
  3 Kolonko, Macauley J       FR Coast Guard-CT                10:19.38  
  4 Keller, Jordan T          SR Coast Guard-CT               x10:23.41  
  5 Fenster, Colin D          SR Coast Guard-CT               x10:37.11  
  6 O'Brien, Connor              BABC-NE                       10:44.52  
  7 Argiro, Jack                 BABC-NE                       10:59.66  
  8 Asher, Asher                 BABC-NE                       11:43.22  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham-Young, Kristen A   SR Coast Guard-CT                 1:56.91  
  2 Benson, Emily K           SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:57.82  
  3 May, Hannah E             SO Wellesley-MA                   1:59.62  
  4 McCulla, Christine C      SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:04.13  
  5 Hu, Stella L                 BABC-NE                        2:06.81  
  6 Harrigan, Margaret G      SO Wellesley-MA                   2:07.64  
  7 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley-MA                   2:08.09  
  8 Dutton, Emery J           FR Wellesley-MA                  x2:10.61  
  9 Harkrader, Brooke M       SR Coast Guard-CT                x2:14.50  
 10 Li, Rachel M                 BABC-NE                        2:29.67  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC-NE                        1:44.42  
  2 Roh, Josh D               SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:47.75  
  3 Shenk, Connor C           FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:48.47  
  4 Rowe, Taylor M            SR Coast Guard-CT                 1:50.03  
  5 Turner, Josh Q            SR Coast Guard-CT                x1:53.14  
  6 Lehneis, Walter C            BABC-NE                        1:54.81  
  7 Kershner, Adam J             BABC-NE                        1:55.31  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furigay, Sophie R         FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:00.45  
  2 Wegner, Jessica A         FR Wellesley-MA                   1:00.71  
  3 Svensson, Kayleigh M      JR Wellesley-MA                   1:03.73  
  4 Chiang, Sunny S           SR Wellesley-MA                   1:04.37  
  5 Nie, Celine                  BABC-NE                        1:04.71  
  6 Tetsuka, Kalea M          FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:06.15  
  7 Papagelis, Marisa L       FR Wellesley-MA                  x1:07.87  
  8 Manning, Jenna A          SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:08.87  
  9 Walker, Annika M          SO Wellesley-MA                  x1:09.45  
 10 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC-NE                        1:12.52  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Patrick W        SR Coast Guard-CT                   53.91  
  2 Omweg, Cj J               FR Coast Guard-CT                   54.64  
  3 Fritz, Matthew S          FR Coast Guard-CT                   55.29  
  4 Luu, Kevin                   BABC-NE                          55.65  
  5 Polakoff, Taras              BABC-NE                          56.55  
  6 Baker, Zachary I          SR Coast Guard-CT                  x57.26  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:11.49  
  2 Peterson, Danielle E      JR Wellesley-MA                   1:11.85  
  3 Wu, Jessica               SO Wellesley-MA                   1:12.03  
  4 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC-NE                        1:12.10  
  5 Chiou, Allie              FR Wellesley-MA                   1:14.38  
  6 Morello, Rachel M         JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:17.07  
  7 Bronstone, Grace J        FR Wellesley-MA                  x1:17.14  
  8 Gladstone, Sarah H        JR Wellesley-MA                  x1:18.71  
  9 Daskalakis, Caroline E       BABC-NE                        1:18.92  
 10 Magee, Emma M             SR Wellesley-MA                  x1:20.69  
 11 Tarbrake, Grace F         SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:20.73  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodemann, Chasse H        SR Coast Guard-CT                   59.64  
  2 Fuhs, Eric W              SO Coast Guard-CT                   59.81  
  3 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC-NE                        1:01.11  
  4 Kang, Justin S            SR Coast Guard-CT                 1:02.56  
  5 Weeks, Ryan T             FR Coast Guard-CT                x1:04.58  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzinsky, Cece F         SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:13.64  
  2 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:14.26  
  3 Feng, Jessie Y            SR Wellesley-MA                   2:14.32  
  4 Benson, Emily K           SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:20.05  
  5 Brinkman, Clare V         FR Coast Guard-CT                x2:25.39  
  6 Haley, Maggie P           JR Wellesley-MA                   2:26.25  
  7 Mason, Julie A            FR Wellesley-MA                   2:29.64  
  8 Hamel, Andrea                BABC-NE                        2:36.79  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P             BABC-NE                        1:56.36  
  2 Lower, Christian A        FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:58.00  
  3 Gibson, Owen M            JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:59.86  
  4 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:05.11  
  5 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard-CT                x2:05.32  
  6 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC-NE                        2:07.71  
  7 Chavez, Reid                 BABC-NE                        2:08.54  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham-Young, Kristen A   SR Coast Guard-CT                   25.11  
  2 Wang, Peyton A            FR Wellesley-MA                     25.42  
  3 Voce, Abby E                 BABC-NE                          25.68  
  4 Fernandes, Hannah M       SO Coast Guard-CT                   25.86  
  5 Lombardi, Felicia M       SO Coast Guard-CT                   25.97  
  6 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley-MA                     26.37  
  7 Harrigan, Margaret G      SO Wellesley-MA                     26.96  
  8 Rentovich, Tirza A           BABC-NE                          27.06  
  8 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley-MA                    x27.06  
 10 Papagelis, Marisa L       FR Wellesley-MA                    x27.15  
 11 Regis, Beatriz M             BABC-NE                          27.50  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       JR Coast Guard-CT                   20.80  
  2 Jenkins, Daniel C         SO Coast Guard-CT                   22.09  
  3 Pompay, John A            JR Coast Guard-CT                   22.19  
  4 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC-NE                          22.29  
  5 Dominick, Tyler G         SO Coast Guard-CT                  x22.41  
  6 Wellman, Joe N               BABC-NE                          22.94  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC-NE                         222.95  
  2 Henderson, Ingrid A       SR Wellesley-MA                    176.70  
  3 Roberts, Emma R           FR Wellesley-MA                    166.35  
  4 Calese, Elena C           JR Coast Guard-CT                  146.45  
  5 Long, Katherine           SO Coast Guard-CT                  135.70  
  6 Maher, Jacqueline         SO Coast Guard-CT                  130.85  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arney, John Paul W        FR Coast Guard-CT                  167.75  
  2 Severson, Samuel          FR Coast Guard-CT                  156.90  
  3 Clancy, Kieran            SO Coast Guard-CT                  124.85  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         SO Coast Guard-CT                   54.45  
  2 May, Hannah E             SO Wellesley-MA                     55.90  
  3 Wang, Peyton A            FR Wellesley-MA                     56.32  
  4 Lombardi, Felicia M       SO Coast Guard-CT                   57.19  
  5 Voce, Abby E                 BABC-NE                          57.50  
  6 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley-MA                     58.57  
  7 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley-MA                    x59.02  
  8 Papagelis, Marisa L       FR Wellesley-MA                    x59.12  
  9 Harrigan, Margaret G      SO Wellesley-MA                    x59.94  
 10 Regis, Beatriz M             BABC-NE                        1:00.10  
 11 Harkrader, Brooke M       SR Coast Guard-CT                 1:04.07  
 12 Rentovich, Tirza A           BABC-NE                        1:05.02  
 13 Li, Rachel M                 BABC-NE                       x1:10.77  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feller, John A            SO Coast Guard-CT                   48.45  
  2 Jackson, Robert E         SR Coast Guard-CT                   49.93  
  3 Dominick, Tyler G         SO Coast Guard-CT                   49.95  
  4 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC-NE                          50.47  
  5 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC-NE                          51.31  
  6 Wellman, Joe N               BABC-NE                          51.38  
  7 Kershner, Adam J             BABC-NE                         x52.99  
  8 Stone, Jack P             FR Coast Guard-CT                  x53.76  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furigay, Sophie R         FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:09.59  
  2 Kenis, Samantha N         SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:16.76  
  3 Chiang, Sunny S           SR Wellesley-MA                   2:17.14  
  4 Svensson, Kayleigh M      JR Wellesley-MA                   2:17.28  
  5 Nie, Celine                  BABC-NE                        2:17.59  
  6 Tetsuka, Kalea M          FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:20.48  
  7 Walker, Annika M          SO Wellesley-MA                   2:26.87  
  8 Manning, Jenna A          SO Coast Guard-CT                x2:27.66  
  9 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC-NE                        2:35.02  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:56.71  
  2 Omweg, Cj J               FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:58.91  
  3 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC-NE                        1:58.92  
  4 Fritz, Matthew S          FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:02.04  
  5 Baker, Zachary I          SR Coast Guard-CT                x2:04.10  
  6 Polakoff, Taras              BABC-NE                        2:05.30  
  7 Luu, Kevin                   BABC-NE                        2:06.91  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC-NE                        2:37.21  
  2 Wu, Jessica               SO Wellesley-MA                   2:38.34  
  3 Peterson, Danielle E      JR Wellesley-MA                   2:39.85  
  4 Bronstone, Grace J        FR Wellesley-MA                   2:45.55  
  5 Morello, Rachel M         JR Coast Guard-CT                 2:46.69  
  6 Daskalakis, Caroline E       BABC-NE                        2:48.86  
  7 Tarbrake, Grace F         SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:49.36  
  8 Chiou, Allie              FR Wellesley-MA                  x2:49.58  
  9 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE                        2:51.81  
 10 Magee, Emma M             SR Wellesley-MA                  x2:51.90  
 11 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   FR Wellesley-MA                  x2:53.99  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:12.40  
  2 Kang, Justin S            SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:18.05  
  3 Fenster, Colin D          SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:18.67  
  4 Weeks, Ryan T             FR Coast Guard-CT                x2:20.74  
  5 Chavez, Reid                 BABC-NE                        2:23.35  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          FR Coast Guard-CT                 5:15.80  
  2 Benson, Emily K           SO Coast Guard-CT                 5:18.27  
  3 Ripp, Shelby I            FR Wellesley-MA                   5:34.03  
  4 McCulla, Christine C      SR Coast Guard-CT                 5:36.33  
  5 Gonzalez, Paulina E       FR Wellesley-MA                   5:37.45  
  6 Hu, Stella L                 BABC-NE                        5:38.38  
  7 Jogan, Brigit D           JR Coast Guard-CT                x5:38.63  
  8 Dutton, Emery J           FR Wellesley-MA                   5:52.02  
  9 Orive, Katina K              BABC-NE                        6:00.46  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            SR Coast Guard-CT                 4:50.70  
  2 Feliz, John T             FR Coast Guard-CT                 4:51.55  
  3 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard-CT                 5:03.72  
  4 Keller, Jordan T          SR Coast Guard-CT                x5:05.40  
  5 O'Brien, Connor              BABC-NE                        5:13.10  
  6 Argiro, Jack                 BABC-NE                        5:21.39  
  7 Asher, Asher                 BABC-NE                        5:42.36  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Jessica A         FR Wellesley-MA                     59.50  
  2 Durham-Young, Kristen A   SR Coast Guard-CT                   59.64  
  3 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:01.19  
  4 Marzinsky, Cece F         SR Coast Guard-CT                 1:01.77  
  5 Feng, Jessie Y            SR Wellesley-MA                   1:02.01  
  6 May, Hannah E             SO Wellesley-MA                   1:02.71  
  7 Haley, Maggie P           JR Wellesley-MA                  x1:03.59  
  8 Brinkman, Clare V         FR Coast Guard-CT                x1:03.66  
  9 Mason, Julie A            FR Wellesley-MA                  x1:05.09  
 10 Hamel, Andrea                BABC-NE                        1:08.38  
 11 Gladstone, Sarah H        JR Wellesley-MA                  x1:09.37  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P             BABC-NE                          51.65  
  2 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC-NE                          52.93  
  3 Jackson, Patrick W        SR Coast Guard-CT                   53.95  
  4 Shenk, Connor C           FR Coast Guard-CT                   54.71  
  5 Gibson, Owen M            JR Coast Guard-CT                   54.95  
  6 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard-CT                  x55.29  
  7 Dierkhising, Garrett T    FR Coast Guard-CT                  x56.39  
  8 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC-NE                          57.73  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC-NE                         249.05  
  2 Henderson, Ingrid A       SR Wellesley-MA                    184.25  
  3 Roberts, Emma R           FR Wellesley-MA                    162.35  
  4 Calese, Elena C           JR Coast Guard-CT                  150.30  
  5 Long, Katherine           SO Coast Guard-CT                  138.20  
  6 Maher, Jacqueline         SO Coast Guard-CT                  134.85  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Severson, Samuel          FR Coast Guard-CT                 X171.60  
 -- Arney, John Paul W        FR Coast Guard-CT                 X146.45  
 -- Clancy, Kieran            SO Coast Guard-CT                 X117.95  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Shelby I            FR Wellesley-MA                   2:12.73  
  2 Passilla, Sarah L         SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:14.58  
  3 Kenis, Samantha N         SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:19.60  
  4 Chiang, Sunny S           SR Wellesley-MA                   2:19.84  
  5 Tetsuka, Kalea M          FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:24.26  
  6 Bronstone, Grace J        FR Wellesley-MA                   2:29.47  
  7 Manning, Jenna A          SO Coast Guard-CT                x2:30.70  
  8 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE                        2:32.52  
  9 Daskalakis, Caroline E       BABC-NE                        2:35.55  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Taras              BABC-NE                        2:08.23  
  2 O'Brien, Connor              BABC-NE                        2:12.73  
 -- McClure, Devin A          FR Coast Guard-CT                X1:58.91  
 -- Lower, Christian A        FR Coast Guard-CT                X2:02.80  
 -- Gibson, Owen M            JR Coast Guard-CT                X2:05.98  
 -- Sodemann, Chasse H        SR Coast Guard-CT                X2:09.73  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            3:39.78  
     1) McGuire, Josie B FR             2) Furigay, Sophie R FR           
     3) Benson, Emily K SO              4) Durham-Young, Kristen A SR     
  2 Wellesley College-MA  'A'                                   3:43.26  
     1) Wang, Peyton A FR               2) Peterson, Danielle E JR        
     3) Wegner, Jessica A FR            4) May, Hannah E SO               
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:48.17  
     1) Demoine, Lizzy                  2) Hu, Stella L                   
     3) Voce, Abby E                    4) Nie, Celine                    
  4 Wellesley College-MA  'B'                                   3:48.73  
     1) Gonzalez, Paulina E FR          2) Zhu, Crystal SR                
     3) Feng, Jessie Y SR               4) Svensson, Kayleigh M JR        
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            3:55.44  
     1) Jogan, Brigit D JR              2) Fernandes, Hannah M SO         
     3) Lombardi, Felicia M SO          4) Marzinsky, Cece F SR           
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           x4:01.72  
     1) Harkrader, Brooke M SR          2) Brinkman, Clare V FR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley FR               4) McCulla, Christine C SR        
  7 Wellesley College-MA  'C'                                  x4:09.77  
     1) Dutton, Emery J FR              2) Bullen-Smith, Alexandra L FR   
     3) Magee, Emma M SR                4) Chiou, Allie FR                
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      4:11.45  
     1) Orive, Katina K                 2) Regis, Beatriz M               
     3) Li, Rachel M                    4) Hamel, Andrea                  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:15.89  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex P                4) Yoo, Ethan                     
  2 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      3:26.70  
     1) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           2) Kershner, Adam J               
     3) Cerny, Mike JR                  4) Luu, Kevin                     
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                           X3:11.94  
     1) Feller, John A SO               2) Pompay, John A JR              
     3) Dominick, Tyler G SO            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C JR         
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           X3:19.99  
     1) Jackson, Patrick W SR           2) McCall, Maximilian JR          
     3) Roh, Josh D SO                  4) Rowe, Taylor M SR              
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                           X3:20.96  
     1) Jackson, Robert E SR            2) Turner, Josh Q SR              
     3) Stone, Jack P FR                4) Jenkins, Daniel C SO           
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                           X3:27.50  
     1) Axelsson, Mike SO               2) Keller, Jordan T SR            
     3) Dierkhising, Garrett T FR       4) Shenk, Connor C FR             

//