Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 07:39 PM
              2018 Gompei Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               52.96      51.11   40  
              24.68       51.11 (26.43)                                        
  2 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  52.44      52.20   37  
              24.73       52.20 (27.47)                                        
  3 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             53.67      53.21   35  
              25.47       53.21 (27.74)                                        
  4 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    54.18      53.27   34  
              25.79       53.27 (27.48)                                        
  5 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   54.54      54.04   33  
              25.96       54.04 (28.08)                                        
  6 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              54.25      54.07   32  
              26.18       54.07 (27.89)                                        
  7 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    54.21      54.18   31  
              26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
  8 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             54.39      54.36   30  
              26.08       54.36 (28.28)                                        
  9 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          54.68      54.64   29  
              26.69       54.64 (27.95)                                        
 10 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                    54.23      54.65   28  
              26.32       54.65 (28.33)                                        
B - Final
 11 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                54.79      54.21   26  
              25.94       54.21 (28.27)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                  54.68      54.24   24  
              26.23       54.24 (28.01)                                        
 13 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             54.83      54.53   22  
              26.28       54.53 (28.25)                                        
 14 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              55.10      54.64   21  
              26.06       54.64 (28.58)                                        
 15 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               55.05      54.86   20  
              26.20       54.86 (28.66)                                        
 16 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley                54.81      54.90   19  
              26.79       54.90 (28.11)                                        
 17 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                    55.37      55.00   18  
              26.56       55.00 (28.44)                                        
 18 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley                54.97      55.16   16.5
              26.94       55.16 (28.22)                                        
 18 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          55.34      55.16   16.5
              26.83       55.16 (28.33)                                        
 20 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          55.30      55.33   14  
              26.40       55.33 (28.93)                                        
C - Final
 21 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          55.41      53.69   11  
              26.10       53.69 (27.59)                                        
 22 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               55.42      54.33    9  
              25.77       54.33 (28.56)                                        
 23 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                    55.58      54.96    8  
              26.64       54.96 (28.32)                                        
 24 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                   55.61      55.20    7  
              26.39       55.20 (28.81)                                        
 25 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley                55.58      55.40    6  
              26.57       55.40 (28.83)                                        
 26 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers          55.61      55.42    5  
              26.54       55.42 (28.88)                                        
 27 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  55.59      55.44    4  
              26.49       55.44 (28.95)                                        
 28 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                    55.42      55.54    3  
              27.04       55.54 (28.50)                                        
 29 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              55.52      56.20    2  
              26.88       56.20 (29.32)                                        
 30 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                55.56      56.49    1  
              26.82       56.49 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  53.53      52.44  
              24.75       52.44 (27.69)                                        
  2 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               53.25      52.96  
              25.55       52.96 (27.41)                                        
  3 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             53.36      53.67  
              25.16       53.67 (28.51)                                        
  4 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    54.58      54.18  
              26.32       54.18 (27.86)                                        
  5 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    54.73      54.21  
              25.99       54.21 (28.22)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                    54.85      54.23  
              26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
  7 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              57.65      54.25  
              26.18       54.25 (28.07)                                        
  8 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             55.82      54.39  
              26.22       54.39 (28.17)                                        
  9 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   55.71      54.54  
              26.47       54.54 (28.07)                                        
 10 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          56.24      54.68  
              26.69       54.68 (27.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                  55.80      54.68  
              26.11       54.68 (28.57)                                        
 12 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                55.20      54.79  
              26.19       54.79 (28.60)                                        
 13 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley                57.21      54.81  
              26.72       54.81 (28.09)                                        
 14 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             54.85      54.83  
              26.58       54.83 (28.25)                                        
 15 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley                57.38      54.97  
              26.72       54.97 (28.25)                                        
 16 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               57.66      55.05  
              26.19       55.05 (28.86)                                        
 17 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              59.66      55.10  
              26.24       55.10 (28.86)                                        
 18 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          57.23      55.30  
              26.51       55.30 (28.79)                                        
 19 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          56.96      55.34  
              26.97       55.34 (28.37)                                        
 20 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                    55.44      55.37  
              26.95       55.37 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          55.91      55.41  
              26.43       55.41 (28.98)                                        
 22 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               57.01      55.42  
              25.99       55.42 (29.43)                                        
 22 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                    56.25      55.42  
              26.90       55.42 (28.52)                                        
 24 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              57.62      55.52  
              26.37       55.52 (29.15)                                        
 25 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                57.09      55.56  
              26.29       55.56 (29.27)                                        
 26 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley                57.87      55.58  
              26.65       55.58 (28.93)                                        
 26 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                    56.57      55.58  
              26.44       55.58 (29.14)                                        
 28 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  56.49      55.59  
              26.39       55.59 (29.20)                                        
 29 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers          58.45      55.61  
              26.75       55.61 (28.86)                                        
 29 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                   54.87      55.61  
              26.26       55.61 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens                58.14      55.79  
              26.98       55.79 (28.81)                                        
 32 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U               56.50      55.84  
              27.04       55.84 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U               56.78      55.91  
              27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
 34 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          58.01      55.95  
              26.76       55.95 (29.19)                                        
 35 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                  56.69      56.03  
              26.41       56.03 (29.62)                                        
 35 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                  58.44      56.03  
              27.14       56.03 (28.89)                                        
 37 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose             58.74      56.06  
              27.12       56.06 (28.94)                                        
 38 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              56.59      56.13  
              27.20       56.13 (28.93)                                        
 38 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers          59.52      56.13  
              26.70       56.13 (29.43)                                        
 40 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  55.91      56.30  
              26.75       56.30 (29.55)                                        
 41 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    56.85      56.42  
              27.27       56.42 (29.15)                                        
 41 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U               56.00      56.42  
              27.27       56.42 (29.15)                                        
 43 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley                57.31      56.45  
              27.06       56.45 (29.39)                                        
 44 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose             57.77      56.50  
              26.94       56.50 (29.56)                                        
 45 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers          59.28      56.53  
              27.45       56.53 (29.08)                                        
 46 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    57.59      56.60  
              27.40       56.60 (29.20)                                        
 47 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:01.21      56.67  
              27.37       56.67 (29.30)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                    58.05      56.72  
              27.72       56.72 (29.00)                                        
 49 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               57.85      56.77  
              27.58       56.77 (29.19)                                        
 50 Hu, Stella                   BABC                   58.81      56.78  
              27.39       56.78 (29.39)                                        
 51 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              59.25      56.79  
              26.86       56.79 (29.93)                                        
 52 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               57.29      56.84  
              26.87       56.84 (29.97)                                        
 53 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  56.56      56.87  
              26.94       56.87 (29.93)                                        
 54 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack              59.40      56.89  
              27.18       56.89 (29.71)                                        
 55 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                    58.98      57.27  
              27.31       57.27 (29.96)                                        
 56 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan                  56.67      57.49  
              27.76       57.49 (29.73)                                        
 57 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                   57.91      57.60  
              27.62       57.60 (29.98)                                        
 58 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens                56.99      57.68  
              27.64       57.68 (30.04)                                        
 59 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                  58.63      57.87  
              27.80       57.87 (30.07)                                        
 60 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.16      57.93  
              28.30       57.93 (29.63)                                        
 61 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              59.38      58.01  
              27.57       58.01 (30.44)                                        
 61 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers          59.52      58.01  
              27.35       58.01 (30.66)                                        
 63 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:00.81      58.02  
              27.97       58.02 (30.05)                                        
 64 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption             58.20      58.03  
              28.08       58.03 (29.95)                                        
 65 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                  59.78      58.06  
              28.01       58.06 (30.05)                                        
 66 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers          58.52      58.10  
              27.27       58.10 (30.83)                                        
 67 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis             1:00.15      58.30  
              27.22       58.30 (31.08)                                        
 68 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack            1:01.30      58.38  
              27.77       58.38 (30.61)                                        
 69 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                    58.74      58.51  
              27.69       58.51 (30.82)                                        
 70 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis             1:02.78      58.52  
              27.72       58.52 (30.80)                                        
 71 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens              1:01.01      58.58  
              28.29       58.58 (30.29)                                        
 72 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              1:00.25      58.61  
              28.22       58.61 (30.39)                                        
 73 Orive, Katina                BABC                 1:00.50      58.64  
              28.56       58.64 (30.08)                                        
 74 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                  59.49      58.70  
              28.11       58.70 (30.59)                                        
 75 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.47      58.71  
              28.21       58.71 (30.50)                                        
 76 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption             58.68      58.88  
              28.10       58.88 (30.78)                                        
 77 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   57.90      59.19  
              27.95       59.19 (31.24)                                        
 78 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis             1:02.47      59.21  
              29.00       59.21 (30.21)                                        
 79 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose             57.18      59.25  
              27.32       59.25 (31.93)                                        
 80 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  1:01.29      59.48  
              28.93       59.48 (30.55)                                        
 81 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            1:03.36      59.75  
              28.88       59.75 (30.87)                                        
 82 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   57.80      59.80  
              28.89       59.80 (30.91)                                        
 83 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack            1:05.00      59.81  
              28.79       59.81 (31.02)                                        
 84 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley                59.86      59.84  
              28.95       59.84 (30.89)                                        
 85 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley              1:01.07      59.85  
              28.08       59.85 (31.77)                                        
 86 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   59.75      59.90  
              29.22       59.90 (30.68)                                        
 87 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                    58.00    1:00.10  
              28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
 88 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 1:00.08    1:00.18  
              28.39     1:00.18 (31.79)                                        
 89 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis             1:03.55    1:00.67  
              29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)                                        
 90 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                  1:04.71    1:00.71  
              29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
 91 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                  1:01.19    1:01.18  
              29.06     1:01.18 (32.12)                                        
 92 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley              1:03.66    1:01.37  
              29.82     1:01.37 (31.55)                                        
 93 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis             1:03.15    1:01.71  
              29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)                                        
 94 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                1:04.12    1:02.01  
              29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)                                        
 95 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 1:03.62    1:02.83  
              30.56     1:02.83 (32.27)                                        
 96 Zalenski, Rachel          SR Chargers             1:05.76    1:03.01  
              31.23     1:03.01 (31.78)                                        
 97 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                1:08.50    1:04.11  
              30.23     1:04.11 (33.88)                                        
 98 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers             1:05.95    1:04.77  
              31.32     1:04.77 (33.45)                                        
 99 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            1:06.93    1:05.20  
              30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)                                        
100 Li, Rachel                   BABC                 1:07.49    1:06.61  
              31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)                                        
101 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers             1:13.11    1:11.49  
              33.88     1:11.49 (37.61)                                        
102 O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers             1:16.40    1:16.18  
              36.52     1:16.18 (39.66)                                        
103 Hunter, Madison           SR Chargers             1:26.03    1:25.57  
              39.97     1:25.57 (45.60)                                        
 -- Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens                54.83     X53.28  
              25.64       53.28 (27.64)                                        
 -- Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    55.43     X54.21  
              26.02       54.21 (28.19)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption             54.01     X54.35  
              26.40       54.35 (27.95)                                        
 -- Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                57.41     X55.70  
              26.84       55.70 (28.86)                                        
 -- Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               55.10     X56.06  
              26.30       56.06 (29.76)                                        
 -- Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley                56.10     X56.07  
              27.22       56.07 (28.85)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    55.64     X56.31  
              26.89       56.31 (29.42)                                        
 -- Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack            1:00.79     X56.39  
              26.91       56.39 (29.48)                                        
 -- Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U               56.96     X56.74  
              27.04       56.74 (29.70)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers          59.17     X56.95  
              27.07       56.95 (29.88)                                        
 -- Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                   59.66     X57.42  
              28.09       57.42 (29.33)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption             55.74     X57.44  
              27.72       57.44 (29.72)                                        
 -- Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                59.69     X58.01  
              27.89       58.01 (30.12)                                        
 -- Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens                59.99     X58.24  
              27.68       58.24 (30.56)                                        
 -- Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley              1:00.38     X58.33  
              27.86       58.33 (30.47)                                        
 -- Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens              1:00.55     X58.58  
              27.97       58.58 (30.61)                                        
 -- Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose             58.89     X59.65  
              28.32       59.65 (31.33)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                 1:00.00   X1:00.40  
              29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)                                        
 -- Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley              1:09.91   X1:05.51  
              32.02     1:05.51 (33.49)                                        
 -- Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley              1:03.15         DQ  
              29.93          DQ (31.47)                                        
 -- Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               54.39        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                46.35      45.82   40  
              21.78       45.82 (24.04)                                        
  2 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               46.57      46.65   36  
              22.34       46.65 (24.31)                                        
  2 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                46.75      46.65   36  
              22.62       46.65 (24.03)                                        
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    47.10      46.75   34  
              22.64       46.75 (24.11)                                        
  5 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                47.24      46.84   33  
              22.22       46.84 (24.62)                                        
  6 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               47.27      47.01   32  
              22.48       47.01 (24.53)                                        
  7 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  47.48      47.10   31  
              22.53       47.10 (24.57)                                        
  8 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   47.24      47.19   30  
              22.89       47.19 (24.30)                                        
  9 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                47.47      47.57   29  
              23.02       47.57 (24.55)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               46.92      48.37   28  
              22.51       48.37 (25.86)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             47.88      46.72   26  
              22.36       46.72 (24.36)                                        
 12 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                47.48      46.79   24  
              22.77       46.79 (24.02)                                        
 13 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               47.58      47.63   22  
              22.80       47.63 (24.83)                                        
 14 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    48.15      47.72   21  
              22.78       47.72 (24.94)                                        
 15 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                47.79      47.81   20  
              22.76       47.81 (25.05)                                        
 16 Babuka, John              JR RWU                    47.93      47.87   19  
              23.10       47.87 (24.77)                                        
 17 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          47.86      47.93   18  
              23.08       47.93 (24.85)                                        
 18 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          47.56      47.95   17  
              22.84       47.95 (25.11)                                        
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                48.13      48.17   16  
              23.02       48.17 (25.15)                                        
 20 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               47.66      48.21   14  
              23.31       48.21 (24.90)                                        
C - Final
 21 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               48.80      47.83   10  
              22.96       47.83 (24.87)                                        
 21 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                  48.33      47.83   10  
              22.93       47.83 (24.90)                                        
 23 Smits, David              SR Rowan                  48.30      48.11    8  
              23.22       48.11 (24.89)                                        
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             48.58      48.14    7  
              23.45       48.14 (24.69)                                        
 25 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  48.16      48.47    6  
              23.21       48.47 (25.26)                                        
 26 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          48.19      48.48    5  
              23.14       48.48 (25.34)                                        
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               48.94      48.56    4  
              23.57       48.56 (24.99)                                        
 28 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               48.47      48.62    3  
              23.20       48.62 (25.42)                                        
 29 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   48.62      48.63    2  
              23.61       48.63 (25.02)                                        
 30 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                48.97      49.32    1  
              23.70       49.32 (25.62)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                47.51      46.35  
              22.34       46.35 (24.01)                                        
  2 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               47.95      46.57  
              22.61       46.57 (23.96)                                        
  3 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                47.75      46.75  
              22.88       46.75 (23.87)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               48.19      46.92  
              22.06       46.92 (24.86)                                        
  5 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    49.06      47.10  
              23.26       47.10 (23.84)                                        
  6 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                47.66      47.24  
              22.44       47.24 (24.80)                                        
  6 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   47.36      47.24  
              22.66       47.24 (24.58)                                        
  8 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               47.83      47.27  
              22.46       47.27 (24.81)                                        
  9 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                48.24      47.47  
              22.60       47.47 (24.87)                                        
 10 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  49.31      47.48  
              22.84       47.48 (24.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                49.15      47.48  
              22.40       47.48 (25.08)                                        
 12 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          47.74      47.56  
              22.74       47.56 (24.82)                                        
 13 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               47.86      47.58  
              22.66       47.58 (24.92)                                        
 14 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               48.54      47.66  
              23.01       47.66 (24.65)                                        
 15 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                48.61      47.79  
              22.74       47.79 (25.05)                                        
 16 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          49.01      47.86  
              22.77       47.86 (25.09)                                        
 17 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             47.37      47.88  
              23.19       47.88 (24.69)                                        
 18 Babuka, John              JR RWU                    49.45      47.93  
              23.11       47.93 (24.82)                                        
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                49.66      48.13  
              23.10       48.13 (25.03)                                        
 20 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    49.26      48.15  
              22.85       48.15 (25.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  49.41      48.16  
              22.64       48.16 (25.52)                                        
 22 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          48.81      48.19  
              23.25       48.19 (24.94)                                        
 23 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley                49.61      48.26  
              22.28       48.26 (25.98)                                        
 24 Smits, David              SR Rowan                  50.71      48.30  
              22.95       48.30 (25.35)                                        
 25 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                  49.92      48.33  
              23.13       48.33 (25.20)                                        
 26 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               49.65      48.47  
              23.21       48.47 (25.26)                                        
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             48.28      48.58  
              23.31       48.58 (25.27)                                        
 28 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   48.79      48.62  
              23.36       48.62 (25.26)                                        
 29 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               49.42      48.80  
              23.25       48.80 (25.55)                                        
 30 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               49.99      48.94  
              23.79       48.94 (25.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                50.85      48.97  
              23.08       48.97 (25.89)                                        
 32 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               49.59      49.09  
              23.37       49.09 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  49.98      49.10  
              23.47       49.10 (25.63)                                        
 34 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          51.39      49.14  
              23.77       49.14 (25.37)                                        
 35 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   49.66      49.17  
              23.39       49.17 (25.78)                                        
 36 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          49.98      49.18  
              23.42       49.18 (25.76)                                        
 37 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    51.01      49.19  
              23.24       49.19 (25.95)                                        
 38 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers          50.24      49.20  
              24.11       49.20 (25.09)                                        
 39 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens                50.14      49.21  
              23.76       49.21 (25.45)                                        
 40 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                48.30      49.35  
              23.25       49.35 (26.10)                                        
 41 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          50.42      49.36  
              23.51       49.36 (25.85)                                        
 41 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             49.55      49.36  
              23.49       49.36 (25.87)                                        
 43 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers          50.54      49.54  
              23.80       49.54 (25.74)                                        
 44 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                    50.73      49.55  
              23.81       49.55 (25.74)                                        
 45 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley                50.60      49.66  
              23.80       49.66 (25.86)                                        
 46 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                    50.74      49.68  
              24.07       49.68 (25.61)                                        
 47 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               50.84      49.77  
              24.15       49.77 (25.62)                                        
 48 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                  51.51      49.80  
              23.28       49.80 (26.52)                                        
 49 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    54.28      49.90  
              23.97       49.90 (25.93)                                        
 50 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  53.45      49.94  
              23.99       49.94 (25.95)                                        
 51 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                   51.56      49.95  
              23.82       49.95 (26.13)                                        
 52 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               50.98      49.96  
              24.19       49.96 (25.77)                                        
 53 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose             50.56      49.98  
              23.85       49.98 (26.13)                                        
 54 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U               51.55      50.08  
              23.81       50.08 (26.27)                                        
 55 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                    53.29      50.15  
              23.84       50.15 (26.31)                                        
 56 Anderson, David           FR RWU                    51.58      50.19  
              23.92       50.19 (26.27)                                        
 57 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          51.62      50.34  
              24.03       50.34 (26.31)                                        
 57 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                   51.83      50.34  
              24.09       50.34 (26.25)                                        
 59 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          51.14      50.38  
              24.17       50.38 (26.21)                                        
 60 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley                53.62      50.52  
              24.53       50.52 (25.99)                                        
 61 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                    53.07      50.53  
              23.85       50.53 (26.68)                                        
 62 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                   50.49      50.60  
              24.08       50.60 (26.52)                                        
 63 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers          51.85      50.82  
              24.18       50.82 (26.64)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U               52.44      50.98  
              24.50       50.98 (26.48)                                        
 65 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                    53.70      51.01  
              24.45       51.01 (26.56)                                        
 66 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                   51.93      51.04  
              24.62       51.04 (26.42)                                        
 67 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          52.20      51.11  
              24.74       51.11 (26.37)                                        
 68 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens                53.28      51.52  
              24.23       51.52 (27.29)                                        
 69 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   52.76      52.03  
              25.06       52.03 (26.97)                                        
 70 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                  52.57      52.26  
              24.97       52.26 (27.29)                                        
 71 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                  55.38      52.96  
              25.47       52.96 (27.49)                                        
 72 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                  53.65      52.97  
              25.18       52.97 (27.79)                                        
 73 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose             54.62      53.25  
              25.00       53.25 (28.25)                                        
 74 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  52.94      53.42  
              25.61       53.42 (27.81)                                        
 75 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U               51.23      53.78  
              25.91       53.78 (27.87)                                        
 76 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose             54.55      54.03  
              25.34       54.03 (28.69)                                        
 77 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                  57.29      54.40  
              26.33       54.40 (28.07)                                        
 78 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               56.59      54.41  
              25.98       54.41 (28.43)                                        
 79 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley              1:00.31      54.51  
              25.47       54.51 (29.04)                                        
 80 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      54.61  
              26.18       54.61 (28.43)                                        
 81 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                   53.00      54.79  
              26.21       54.79 (28.58)                                        
 82 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  56.78      58.97  
              27.39       58.97 (31.58)                                        
 83 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose           1:08.05    1:04.50  
              30.31     1:04.50 (34.19)                                        
 -- Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens                50.78     X48.47  
              23.49       48.47 (24.98)                                        
 -- Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   50.21     X49.03  
              23.51       49.03 (25.52)                                        
 -- Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers          51.44     X49.12  
              23.64       49.12 (25.48)                                        
 -- Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   52.26     X51.47  
              24.70       51.47 (26.77)                                        
 -- Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                   52.33     X51.64  
              24.92       51.64 (26.72)                                        
 -- Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers          54.00     X53.44  
              25.67       53.44 (27.77)                                        
 -- Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                   53.73     X54.19  
              25.22       54.19 (28.97)                                        
 -- Asher, Asher                 BABC                   58.62     X57.62  
              27.62       57.62 (30.00)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                   50.03         DQ  
 -- Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          52.13         DQ  
              24.57          DQ (27.02)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:07.30    2:01.80   40  
              28.47       59.22 (30.75)     1:30.89 (31.67)     2:01.80 (30.91)
  2 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:07.02    2:05.50   37  
              29.68     1:01.60 (31.92)     1:33.80 (32.20)     2:05.50 (31.70)
  3 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:08.89    2:06.44   35  
              29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:34.01 (32.36)     2:06.44 (32.43)
  4 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                2:09.81    2:07.23   34  
              29.02     1:00.77 (31.75)     1:34.11 (33.34)     2:07.23 (33.12)
  5 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:10.45    2:07.27   33  
              29.93     1:02.56 (32.63)     1:35.28 (32.72)     2:07.27 (31.99)
  6 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              2:09.40    2:07.88   32  
              29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)     1:34.95 (32.87)     2:07.88 (32.93)
  7 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:08.74    2:08.50   31  
              29.29     1:01.64 (32.35)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:08.50 (33.53)
  8 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:07.93    2:09.16   30  
              30.34     1:02.83 (32.49)     1:35.98 (33.15)     2:09.16 (33.18)
  9 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  2:09.16    2:09.35   29  
              30.05     1:01.56 (31.51)     1:35.48 (33.92)     2:09.35 (33.87)
 10 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:11.17    2:10.27   28  
              29.99     1:01.93 (31.94)     1:35.82 (33.89)     2:10.27 (34.45)
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:11.32    2:09.09   26  
              31.00     1:03.23 (32.23)     1:36.03 (32.80)     2:09.09 (33.06)
 12 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:12.11    2:10.75   23  
              30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)     1:37.24 (33.25)     2:10.75 (33.51)
 12 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           2:12.22    2:10.75   23  
              30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)     1:37.45 (33.78)     2:10.75 (33.30)
 14 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 2:13.85    2:11.69   21  
              30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)     1:37.72 (34.06)     2:11.69 (33.97)
 15 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:12.11    2:12.14   20  
              31.07     1:03.80 (32.73)     1:37.89 (34.09)     2:12.14 (34.25)
 16 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  2:13.98    2:12.72   19  
              30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)     1:38.11 (34.74)     2:12.72 (34.61)
 17 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  2:11.52    2:12.85   18  
              31.16     1:04.29 (33.13)     1:38.83 (34.54)     2:12.85 (34.02)
 18 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        2:13.07    2:12.93   17  
              31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)     1:39.65 (34.48)     2:12.93 (33.28)
 19 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:12.03    2:13.81   16  
              31.77     1:05.60 (33.83)     1:40.02 (34.42)     2:13.81 (33.79)
 20 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.06    2:17.01   14  
              31.40     1:06.30 (34.90)     1:42.33 (36.03)     2:17.01 (34.68)
C - Final
 21 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:15.50    2:10.55   11  
              30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)     1:37.25 (34.31)     2:10.55 (33.30)
 22 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.31    2:12.73    9  
              32.86     1:05.78 (32.92)     1:38.93 (33.15)     2:12.73 (33.80)
 23 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:14.29    2:13.35    8  
              31.55     1:04.75 (33.20)     1:38.97 (34.22)     2:13.35 (34.38)
 24 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:15.29    7  
              31.63     1:05.40 (33.77)     1:40.57 (35.17)     2:15.29 (34.72)
 25 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  2:16.14    2:15.47    6  
              31.67     1:05.43 (33.76)     1:40.47 (35.04)     2:15.47 (35.00)
 26 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           2:16.73    2:16.04    5  
              31.03     1:04.89 (33.86)     1:40.36 (35.47)     2:16.04 (35.68)
 27 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 2:15.20    2:17.38    4  
              31.99     1:06.59 (34.60)     1:41.78 (35.19)     2:17.38 (35.60)
 28 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              2:17.81    2:17.74    3  
              31.55     1:06.40 (34.85)     1:42.58 (36.18)     2:17.74 (35.16)
 29 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:14.16    2:18.07    2  
              31.61     1:06.25 (34.64)     1:42.47 (36.22)     2:18.07 (35.60)
 30 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            2:16.83    2:18.24    1  
              32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)     1:42.59 (35.34)     2:18.24 (35.65)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:07.68    2:07.02  
              30.17     1:02.29 (32.12)     1:34.75 (32.46)     2:07.02 (32.27)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:05.51    2:07.30  
              29.75     1:01.92 (32.17)     1:34.51 (32.59)     2:07.30 (32.79)
  3 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:06.38    2:07.93  
              30.30     1:02.18 (31.88)     1:34.94 (32.76)     2:07.93 (32.99)
  4 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:12.73    2:08.74  
              30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)     1:36.07 (33.01)     2:08.74 (32.67)
  5 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:14.19    2:08.89  
              29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:35.49 (33.42)     2:08.89 (33.40)
  6 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  2:11.09    2:09.16  
              30.70     1:02.88 (32.18)     1:35.72 (32.84)     2:09.16 (33.44)
  7 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              2:13.00    2:09.40  
              30.31     1:02.50 (32.19)     1:36.06 (33.56)     2:09.40 (33.34)
  8 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                2:17.24    2:09.81  
              30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:36.25 (33.12)     2:09.81 (33.56)
  9 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:12.73    2:10.45  
              31.52     1:05.34 (33.82)     1:38.30 (32.96)     2:10.45 (32.15)
 10 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:16.85    2:11.17  
              30.69     1:03.25 (32.56)     1:37.00 (33.75)     2:11.17 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:18.10    2:11.32  
              30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)     1:37.66 (33.75)     2:11.32 (33.66)
 12 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  2:17.42    2:11.52  
              30.94     1:03.72 (32.78)     1:37.78 (34.06)     2:11.52 (33.74)
 13 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:13.30    2:12.03  
              31.09     1:04.57 (33.48)     1:38.95 (34.38)     2:12.03 (33.08)
 14 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.11    2:12.06  
              30.59     1:03.84 (33.25)     1:38.45 (34.61)     2:12.06 (33.61)
 15 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:12.85    2:12.11  
              30.57     1:03.33 (32.76)     1:37.42 (34.09)     2:12.11 (34.69)
 15 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:11.24    2:12.11  
              31.34     1:05.25 (33.91)     1:39.22 (33.97)     2:12.11 (32.89)
 17 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           2:11.54    2:12.22  
              31.24     1:04.64 (33.40)     1:38.94 (34.30)     2:12.22 (33.28)
 18 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.31    2:13.07  
              31.53     1:05.23 (33.70)     1:39.34 (34.11)     2:13.07 (33.73)
 19 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 2:15.50    2:13.85  
              31.09     1:04.44 (33.35)     1:39.00 (34.56)     2:13.85 (34.85)
 20 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  2:09.38    2:13.98  
              30.28     1:03.12 (32.84)     1:38.34 (35.22)     2:13.98 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:14.62    2:14.16  
              31.00     1:04.75 (33.75)     1:39.33 (34.58)     2:14.16 (34.83)
 22 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             2:16.97    2:14.28  
              31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)     1:39.86 (34.56)     2:14.28 (34.42)
 23 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:16.13    2:14.29  
              31.45     1:04.84 (33.39)     1:39.49 (34.65)     2:14.29 (34.80)
 24 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.99    2:15.00  
              31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)     1:40.96 (35.20)     2:15.00 (34.04)
 25 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 2:21.71    2:15.20  
              31.90     1:05.91 (34.01)     1:40.87 (34.96)     2:15.20 (34.33)
 26 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.89    2:15.31  
              33.32     1:08.13 (34.81)     1:41.89 (33.76)     2:15.31 (33.42)
 27 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:18.45    2:15.50  
              31.46     1:05.80 (34.34)     1:40.97 (35.17)     2:15.50 (34.53)
 28 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                  2:08.67    2:16.12  
              30.38     1:04.06 (33.68)     1:39.90 (35.84)     2:16.12 (36.22)
 29 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  2:17.13    2:16.14  
              31.94     1:05.75 (33.81)     1:40.60 (34.85)     2:16.14 (35.54)
 30 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           2:14.28    2:16.73  
              31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)     1:40.77 (35.68)     2:16.73 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            2:18.53    2:16.83  
              32.05     1:06.72 (34.67)     1:41.79 (35.07)     2:16.83 (35.04)
 32 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              2:26.17    2:17.81  
              31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)     1:42.13 (36.01)     2:17.81 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:22.88    2:18.09  
              32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)     1:42.80 (35.85)     2:18.09 (35.29)
 34 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption           2:14.14    2:18.25  
              31.80     1:06.06 (34.26)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:18.25 (36.30)
 35 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:13.80    2:18.50  
              32.25     1:07.29 (35.04)     1:43.01 (35.72)     2:18.50 (35.49)
 36 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  2:26.86    2:18.53  
              31.94     1:06.51 (34.57)     1:43.00 (36.49)     2:18.53 (35.53)
 37 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                 2:19.84    2:18.60  
              32.47     1:06.51 (34.04)     1:42.46 (35.95)     2:18.60 (36.14)
 38 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             2:15.10    2:18.63  
              32.13     1:07.03 (34.90)     1:43.05 (36.02)     2:18.63 (35.58)
 39 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens              2:26.36    2:20.03  
              32.55     1:07.61 (35.06)     1:43.88 (36.27)     2:20.03 (36.15)
 40 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           2:13.78    2:20.54  
              31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)     1:43.81 (36.70)     2:20.54 (36.73)
 41 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis             2:27.01    2:20.56  
              34.27     1:09.56 (35.29)     1:45.33 (35.77)     2:20.56 (35.23)
 42 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley              2:26.42    2:21.48  
              33.76     1:09.63 (35.87)     1:45.62 (35.99)     2:21.48 (35.86)
 43 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                 2:27.08    2:22.85  
              34.24     1:10.71 (36.47)     1:47.33 (36.62)     2:22.85 (35.52)
 44 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                 2:24.44    2:23.26  
              33.42     1:09.33 (35.91)     1:46.34 (37.01)     2:23.26 (36.92)
 45 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose           2:29.90    2:23.27  
              33.67     1:09.57 (35.90)     1:46.44 (36.87)     2:23.27 (36.83)
 46 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.00    2:23.50  
              33.39     1:09.96 (36.57)     1:46.94 (36.98)     2:23.50 (36.56)
 47 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              2:30.21    2:24.17  
              32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:47.46 (37.53)     2:24.17 (36.71)
 48 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley              2:24.24    2:24.25  
              33.26     1:09.28 (36.02)     1:46.83 (37.55)     2:24.25 (37.42)
 49 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              2:25.37    2:24.73  
              33.97     1:09.80 (35.83)     1:47.08 (37.28)     2:24.73 (37.65)
 50 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        2:26.90    2:26.26  
              35.02     1:11.63 (36.61)     1:48.97 (37.34)     2:26.26 (37.29)
 51 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers             2:38.39    2:29.50  
              34.31     1:11.38 (37.07)     1:50.19 (38.81)     2:29.50 (39.31)
 52 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley              2:33.56    2:30.12  
              36.27     1:14.07 (37.80)     1:52.84 (38.77)     2:30.12 (37.28)
 53 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            2:39.05    2:31.63  
              33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)     1:50.65 (39.80)     2:31.63 (40.98)
 54 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis             2:30.65    2:32.93  
              36.21     1:14.94 (38.73)     1:54.24 (39.30)     2:32.93 (38.69)
 55 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              2:39.07    2:33.44  
              36.41     1:14.99 (38.58)     1:54.31 (39.32)     2:33.44 (39.13)
 56 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                2:35.11    2:39.59  
              36.76     1:16.76 (40.00)     1:58.34 (41.58)     2:39.59 (41.25)
 -- Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              2:11.65   X2:08.82  
              29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)     1:35.59 (33.51)     2:08.82 (33.23)
 -- Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        2:24.39   X2:21.97  
              31.79     1:07.03 (35.24)     1:44.18 (37.15)     2:21.97 (37.79)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers        1:51.50    1:48.52   40  
              25.81       52.88 (27.07)     1:20.40 (27.52)     1:48.52 (28.12)
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:51.57    1:49.41   37  
              25.63       53.59 (27.96)     1:22.43 (28.84)     1:49.41 (26.98)
  3 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:52.53    1:50.07   35  
              26.32       54.27 (27.95)     1:22.04 (27.77)     1:50.07 (28.03)
  4 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                1:50.79    1:50.13   34  
              25.68       53.13 (27.45)     1:21.57 (28.44)     1:50.13 (28.56)
  5 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                1:55.12    1:53.71   33  
              25.52       53.95 (28.43)     1:23.38 (29.43)     1:53.71 (30.33)
  6 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                  1:57.66    1:56.31   32  
              26.92       55.67 (28.75)     1:25.65 (29.98)     1:56.31 (30.66)
  7 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:56.84    1:57.10   31  
              27.27       56.13 (28.86)     1:26.28 (30.15)     1:57.10 (30.82)
  8 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        1:56.46    1:57.53   30  
              27.26       56.26 (29.00)     1:26.71 (30.45)     1:57.53 (30.82)
  9 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 1:58.03    1:57.61   29  
              27.24       56.73 (29.49)     1:27.13 (30.40)     1:57.61 (30.48)
 10 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             1:57.27    1:57.83   28  
              26.86       56.15 (29.29)     1:26.78 (30.63)     1:57.83 (31.05)
B - Final
 11 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U             1:58.36    1:55.88   26  
              26.76       55.26 (28.50)     1:25.35 (30.09)     1:55.88 (30.53)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              1:58.51    1:55.97   24  
              26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:26.08 (30.04)     1:55.97 (29.89)
 13 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              1:58.98    1:57.91   22  
              27.21       56.87 (29.66)     1:27.11 (30.24)     1:57.91 (30.80)
 14 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley              1:58.75    1:58.25   21  
              27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:27.32 (29.81)     1:58.25 (30.93)
 15 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.77    1:59.15   20  
              27.42       57.19 (29.77)     1:27.80 (30.61)     1:59.15 (31.35)
 16 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                2:00.02    1:59.33   19  
              27.80       57.02 (29.22)     1:27.24 (30.22)     1:59.33 (32.09)
 17 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:58.74    1:59.36   18  
              27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:29.56 (31.50)     1:59.36 (29.80)
 18 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:01.51    1:59.97   17  
              27.45       58.38 (30.93)     1:29.96 (31.58)     1:59.97 (30.01)
 19 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis             2:02.04    2:00.93   16  
              27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:28.97 (31.23)     2:00.93 (31.96)
 20 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                2:01.96    2:02.56   14  
              28.86       59.61 (30.75)     1:31.01 (31.40)     2:02.56 (31.55)
C - Final
 21 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.36    1:58.65   11  
              27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.76 (30.72)     1:58.65 (30.89)
 22 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:03.24    1:58.98    9  
              27.78       57.29 (29.51)     1:27.78 (30.49)     1:58.98 (31.20)
 23 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis             2:02.09    2:00.18    8  
              27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:28.51 (31.47)     2:00.18 (31.67)
 24 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:03.11    2:00.74    7  
              28.42       59.23 (30.81)     1:30.24 (31.01)     2:00.74 (30.50)
 25 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        2:02.40    2:00.93    6  
              28.10       58.58 (30.48)     1:29.77 (31.19)     2:00.93 (31.16)
 26 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis             2:04.95    2:01.77    5  
              27.38       57.56 (30.18)     1:29.05 (31.49)     2:01.77 (32.72)
 27 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley              2:03.38    2:03.23    4  
              28.43       58.88 (30.45)     1:30.38 (31.50)     2:03.23 (32.85)
 28 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                 2:03.65    2:03.26    3  
              27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:30.52 (32.20)     2:03.26 (32.74)
 29 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              2:04.58    2:04.67    2  
              29.48     1:01.11 (31.63)     1:33.27 (32.16)     2:04.67 (31.40)
 30 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:03.79    2:05.72    1  
              29.10       59.87 (30.77)     1:32.17 (32.30)     2:05.72 (33.55)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                1:55.15    1:50.79  
              25.70       53.30 (27.60)     1:21.55 (28.25)     1:50.79 (29.24)
  2 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.06    1:51.50  
              26.24       54.23 (27.99)     1:22.35 (28.12)     1:51.50 (29.15)
  3 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:49.65    1:51.57  
              26.04       54.21 (28.17)     1:23.17 (28.96)     1:51.57 (28.40)
  4 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:56.08    1:52.53  
              27.24       56.31 (29.07)     1:24.60 (28.29)     1:52.53 (27.93)
  5 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                1:59.92    1:55.12  
              26.44       55.78 (29.34)     1:25.10 (29.32)     1:55.12 (30.02)
  6 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.84    1:56.46  
              27.42       56.26 (28.84)     1:26.06 (29.80)     1:56.46 (30.40)
  7 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:59.48    1:56.84  
              27.52       57.23 (29.71)     1:27.04 (29.81)     1:56.84 (29.80)
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             1:58.64    1:57.27  
              27.00       56.52 (29.52)     1:26.76 (30.24)     1:57.27 (30.51)
  9 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                       NT    1:57.66  
              27.24       56.39 (29.15)     1:26.79 (30.40)     1:57.66 (30.87)
 10 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 1:59.51    1:58.03  
              26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:27.30 (30.78)     1:58.03 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U             2:03.73    1:58.36  
              26.91       55.99 (29.08)     1:26.21 (30.22)     1:58.36 (32.15)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              2:03.07    1:58.51  
              26.99       56.89 (29.90)     1:28.04 (31.15)     1:58.51 (30.47)
 13 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:56.22    1:58.74  
              27.18       56.52 (29.34)     1:27.77 (31.25)     1:58.74 (30.97)
 14 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley              2:03.64    1:58.75  
              28.57       58.81 (30.24)     1:28.71 (29.90)     1:58.75 (30.04)
 15 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              2:00.58    1:58.98  
              28.15       58.41 (30.26)     1:28.83 (30.42)     1:58.98 (30.15)
 16 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                2:06.72    2:00.02  
              28.63       59.11 (30.48)     1:29.67 (30.56)     2:00.02 (30.35)
 17 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:05.77    2:01.51  
              27.45       58.26 (30.81)     1:30.41 (32.15)     2:01.51 (31.10)
 18 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.57    2:01.77  
              28.23       59.75 (31.52)     1:32.07 (32.32)     2:01.77 (29.70)
 19 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                2:05.90    2:01.96  
              28.87     1:00.00 (31.13)     1:31.11 (31.11)     2:01.96 (30.85)
 20 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis             2:03.66    2:02.04  
              27.83       57.73 (29.90)     1:29.42 (31.69)     2:02.04 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis             2:07.83    2:02.09  
              27.82       58.70 (30.88)     1:30.40 (31.70)     2:02.09 (31.69)
 22 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        2:07.71    2:02.40  
              28.58       59.51 (30.93)     1:30.94 (31.43)     2:02.40 (31.46)
 23 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:10.05    2:03.11  
              29.16     1:00.46 (31.30)     1:32.27 (31.81)     2:03.11 (30.84)
 24 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:08.31    2:03.24  
              28.74       59.44 (30.70)     1:31.21 (31.77)     2:03.24 (32.03)
 25 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:01.88    2:03.36  
              28.70       59.48 (30.78)     1:31.13 (31.65)     2:03.36 (32.23)
 26 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley              2:06.73    2:03.38  
              28.99       59.64 (30.65)     1:31.28 (31.64)     2:03.38 (32.10)
 27 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                 2:06.47    2:03.65  
              28.05       58.79 (30.74)     1:30.93 (32.14)     2:03.65 (32.72)
 28 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:02.96    2:03.79  
              28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)     1:32.19 (31.94)     2:03.79 (31.60)
 29 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              2:08.34    2:04.58  
              29.70     1:01.45 (31.75)     1:33.25 (31.80)     2:04.58 (31.33)
 30 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis             2:08.31    2:04.95  
              29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)     1:32.58 (31.91)     2:04.95 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                  2:14.73    2:04.97  
              28.95     1:00.49 (31.54)     1:33.07 (32.58)     2:04.97 (31.90)
 32 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 2:05.68    2:05.28  
              29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)     1:33.42 (32.51)     2:05.28 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers        2:11.11    2:05.59  
              28.50       59.25 (30.75)     1:32.17 (32.92)     2:05.59 (33.42)
 34 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:10.34    2:05.63  
              29.37     1:00.97 (31.60)     1:33.30 (32.33)     2:05.63 (32.33)
 35 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers             2:15.15    2:07.81  
              29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:34.57 (33.55)     2:07.81 (33.24)
 36 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose           2:08.50    2:09.04  
              29.86     1:01.78 (31.92)     1:35.17 (33.39)     2:09.04 (33.87)
 37 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis             2:12.56    2:09.61  
              31.03     1:03.45 (32.42)     1:36.81 (33.36)     2:09.61 (32.80)
 38 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U             2:14.08    2:09.84  
              28.08     1:01.46 (33.38)     1:36.20 (34.74)     2:09.84 (33.64)
 39 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                  2:18.54    2:11.71  
              29.71     1:02.44 (32.73)     1:37.33 (34.89)     2:11.71 (34.38)
 40 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 2:10.92    2:14.02  
              30.38     1:03.83 (33.45)     1:39.14 (35.31)     2:14.02 (34.88)
 41 Russell, Will             SO Clark                2:28.67    2:17.83  
              32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)     1:43.09 (36.08)     2:17.83 (34.74)
 42 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose           2:22.02    2:21.88  
              31.72     1:07.20 (35.48)     1:44.22 (37.02)     2:21.88 (37.66)
 -- Holland, Blake            SO Stevens              2:00.97   X1:55.28  
              26.75       55.82 (29.07)     1:25.34 (29.52)     1:55.28 (29.94)
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan                5:05.09    5:03.15   40  
              27.71       57.56 (29.85)     1:28.03 (30.47)     1:59.00 (30.97)
        2:29.93 (30.93)     3:00.91 (30.98)     3:32.03 (31.12)     4:02.90 (30.87)
        4:33.48 (30.58)     5:03.15 (29.67)                                        
  2 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              5:09.17    5:05.13   37  
              27.43       57.32 (29.89)     1:27.88 (30.56)     1:58.69 (30.81)
        2:29.49 (30.80)     3:00.85 (31.36)     3:31.84 (30.99)     4:03.07 (31.23)
        4:34.26 (31.19)     5:05.13 (30.87)                                        
  3 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             5:01.98    5:06.83   35  
              27.72       57.63 (29.91)     1:28.35 (30.72)     1:59.13 (30.78)
        2:29.75 (30.62)     3:00.74 (30.99)     3:32.12 (31.38)     4:03.70 (31.58)
        4:35.69 (31.99)     5:06.83 (31.14)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           5:10.97    5:09.34   34  
              27.76       57.74 (29.98)     1:28.54 (30.80)     1:59.63 (31.09)
        2:30.73 (31.10)     3:01.97 (31.24)     3:33.50 (31.53)     4:05.44 (31.94)
        4:37.49 (32.05)     5:09.34 (31.85)                                        
  5 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           5:14.54    5:11.42   33  
              27.94       58.10 (30.16)     1:29.09 (30.99)     2:00.17 (31.08)
        2:31.70 (31.53)     3:03.34 (31.64)     3:35.11 (31.77)     4:07.51 (32.40)
        4:39.79 (32.28)     5:11.42 (31.63)                                        
  6 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              5:15.12    5:13.37   32  
              27.83       58.06 (30.23)     1:28.84 (30.78)     2:00.45 (31.61)
        2:32.36 (31.91)     3:04.43 (32.07)     3:36.79 (32.36)     4:09.26 (32.47)
        4:41.95 (32.69)     5:13.37 (31.42)                                        
  7 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  5:14.64    5:13.52   31  
              28.10       58.74 (30.64)     1:29.92 (31.18)     2:01.53 (31.61)
        2:33.51 (31.98)     3:05.64 (32.13)     3:37.79 (32.15)     4:10.02 (32.23)
        4:42.18 (32.16)     5:13.52 (31.34)                                        
  8 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  5:15.07    5:14.94   30  
              28.57       59.35 (30.78)     1:30.94 (31.59)     2:02.79 (31.85)
        2:34.74 (31.95)     3:06.91 (32.17)     3:39.26 (32.35)     4:11.76 (32.50)
        4:43.89 (32.13)     5:14.94 (31.05)                                        
  9 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           5:16.77    5:17.12   29  
              28.43       59.54 (31.11)     1:31.00 (31.46)     2:02.92 (31.92)
        2:35.02 (32.10)     3:07.55 (32.53)     3:40.13 (32.58)     4:12.67 (32.54)
        4:45.32 (32.65)     5:17.12 (31.80)                                        
 10 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             5:15.41    5:17.90   28  
              27.77       57.65 (29.88)     1:28.60 (30.95)     2:00.47 (31.87)
        2:33.20 (32.73)     3:06.17 (32.97)     3:39.80 (33.63)     4:12.95 (33.15)
        4:45.96 (33.01)     5:17.90 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              5:17.08    5:16.05   26  
              27.83       58.37 (30.54)     1:29.85 (31.48)     2:01.66 (31.81)
        2:33.93 (32.27)     3:06.76 (32.83)     3:39.51 (32.75)     4:12.35 (32.84)
        4:44.99 (32.64)     5:16.05 (31.06)                                        
 12 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              5:17.97    5:17.01   24  
              28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:30.71 (31.82)     2:03.00 (32.29)
        2:35.85 (32.85)     3:08.71 (32.86)     3:41.44 (32.73)     4:14.22 (32.78)
        4:46.40 (32.18)     5:17.01 (30.61)                                        
 13 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              5:19.54    5:17.09   22  
              28.31       59.09 (30.78)     1:31.02 (31.93)     2:03.10 (32.08)
        2:35.78 (32.68)     3:08.46 (32.68)     3:41.04 (32.58)     4:13.50 (32.46)
        4:45.89 (32.39)     5:17.09 (31.20)                                        
 14 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              5:17.67    5:17.17   21  
              28.69     1:00.27 (31.58)     1:32.52 (32.25)     2:05.16 (32.64)
        2:37.76 (32.60)     3:10.33 (32.57)     3:42.77 (32.44)     4:15.34 (32.57)
        4:47.06 (31.72)     5:17.17 (30.11)                                        
 15 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             5:16.81    5:17.37   20  
              28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)     1:32.66 (32.22)     2:05.16 (32.50)
        2:37.74 (32.58)     3:10.27 (32.53)     3:42.67 (32.40)     4:14.70 (32.03)
        4:46.58 (31.88)     5:17.37 (30.79)                                        
 16 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             5:19.57    5:17.64   19  
              28.95       59.85 (30.90)     1:31.67 (31.82)     2:03.97 (32.30)
        2:36.48 (32.51)     3:09.01 (32.53)     3:41.65 (32.64)     4:14.01 (32.36)
        4:46.24 (32.23)     5:17.64 (31.40)                                        
 17 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              5:21.68    5:17.89   18  
              28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:31.96 (31.84)     2:04.36 (32.40)
        2:36.78 (32.42)     3:09.37 (32.59)     3:41.86 (32.49)     4:14.48 (32.62)
        4:46.71 (32.23)     5:17.89 (31.18)                                        
 18 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.23    5:18.08   17  
              29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)     1:32.44 (31.94)     2:04.71 (32.27)
        2:37.06 (32.35)     3:09.33 (32.27)     3:41.69 (32.36)     4:14.16 (32.47)
        4:46.49 (32.33)     5:18.08 (31.59)                                        
 19 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              5:20.13    5:18.54   16  
              28.42       59.47 (31.05)     1:31.20 (31.73)     2:03.34 (32.14)
        2:35.82 (32.48)     3:08.86 (33.04)     3:41.75 (32.89)     4:14.42 (32.67)
        4:46.96 (32.54)     5:18.54 (31.58)                                        
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              5:21.83    5:19.54   14  
              28.16       59.07 (30.91)     1:31.06 (31.99)     2:03.40 (32.34)
        2:36.37 (32.97)     3:09.35 (32.98)     3:42.39 (33.04)     4:15.31 (32.92)
        4:48.17 (32.86)     5:19.54 (31.37)                                        
C - Final
 21 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:22.99    5:09.61   11  
              27.97       57.95 (29.98)     1:28.54 (30.59)     1:59.58 (31.04)
        2:31.10 (31.52)     3:02.81 (31.71)     3:34.78 (31.97)     4:06.82 (32.04)
        4:38.55 (31.73)     5:09.61 (31.06)                                        
 22 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  5:24.38    5:21.03    9  
              28.17       58.47 (30.30)     1:29.52 (31.05)     2:01.16 (31.64)
        2:33.41 (32.25)     3:06.24 (32.83)     3:39.66 (33.42)     4:13.57 (33.91)
        4:47.81 (34.24)     5:21.03 (33.22)                                        
 23 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 5:22.39    5:21.07    8  
              29.45     1:00.48 (31.03)     1:32.40 (31.92)     2:05.04 (32.64)
        2:37.50 (32.46)     3:10.30 (32.80)     3:43.29 (32.99)     4:16.55 (33.26)
        4:49.65 (33.10)     5:21.07 (31.42)                                        
 24 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:24.90    5:23.74    7  
              28.34       59.46 (31.12)     1:31.90 (32.44)     2:04.93 (33.03)
        2:38.20 (33.27)     3:11.56 (33.36)     3:44.88 (33.32)     4:18.34 (33.46)
        4:51.59 (33.25)     5:23.74 (32.15)                                        
 25 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                5:25.83    5:26.49    6  
              30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)     1:35.32 (32.99)     2:08.64 (33.32)
        2:41.99 (33.35)     3:15.40 (33.41)     3:49.03 (33.63)     4:22.31 (33.28)
        4:54.93 (32.62)     5:26.49 (31.56)                                        
 26 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                  5:27.45    5:27.47    5  
              29.43     1:01.21 (31.78)     1:34.21 (33.00)     2:06.83 (32.62)
        2:39.77 (32.94)     3:13.52 (33.75)     3:47.49 (33.97)     4:21.88 (34.39)
        4:55.89 (34.01)     5:27.47 (31.58)                                        
 27 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U             5:27.13    5:28.36    4  
              29.22     1:01.10 (31.88)     1:33.75 (32.65)     2:06.27 (32.52)
        2:38.98 (32.71)     3:12.28 (33.30)     3:46.11 (33.83)     4:20.49 (34.38)
        4:54.77 (34.28)     5:28.36 (33.59)                                        
 28 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 5:22.56    5:29.31    3  
              29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)     1:34.71 (32.92)     2:07.99 (33.28)
        2:41.41 (33.42)     3:15.23 (33.82)     3:48.99 (33.76)     4:22.74 (33.75)
        4:56.67 (33.93)     5:29.31 (32.64)                                        
 29 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:27.01    5:30.75    2  
              29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:34.59 (33.55)     2:08.28 (33.69)
        2:42.16 (33.88)     3:16.27 (34.11)     3:50.17 (33.90)     4:24.13 (33.96)
        4:57.85 (33.72)     5:30.75 (32.90)                                        
 30 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           5:28.58    5:38.41    1  
              29.39     1:02.30 (32.91)     1:36.04 (33.74)     2:10.33 (34.29)
        2:45.32 (34.99)     3:20.13 (34.81)     3:54.52 (34.39)     4:29.20 (34.68)
        5:03.96 (34.76)     5:38.41 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             5:05.08    5:01.98  
              27.26       56.53 (29.27)     1:26.61 (30.08)     1:57.09 (30.48)
        2:27.69 (30.60)     2:58.50 (30.81)     3:29.50 (31.00)     4:00.61 (31.11)
        4:31.98 (31.37)     5:01.98 (30.00)                                        
  2 Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan                5:18.35    5:05.09  
              27.20       56.58 (29.38)     1:26.55 (29.97)     1:57.26 (30.71)
        2:28.28 (31.02)     2:59.96 (31.68)     3:31.49 (31.53)     4:03.16 (31.67)
        4:34.56 (31.40)     5:05.09 (30.53)                                        
  3 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              5:16.21    5:09.17  
              28.40       58.83 (30.43)     1:29.98 (31.15)     2:01.51 (31.53)
        2:32.85 (31.34)     3:04.46 (31.61)     3:35.85 (31.39)     4:07.11 (31.26)
        4:38.44 (31.33)     5:09.17 (30.73)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           5:08.37    5:10.97  
              28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:30.26 (31.17)     2:01.60 (31.34)
        2:33.04 (31.44)     3:04.79 (31.75)     3:36.38 (31.59)     4:07.78 (31.40)
        4:39.73 (31.95)     5:10.97 (31.24)                                        
  5 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           5:16.78    5:14.54  
              28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.83 (31.25)     2:01.53 (31.70)
        2:33.56 (32.03)     3:06.05 (32.49)     3:38.08 (32.03)     4:10.76 (32.68)
        4:43.17 (32.41)     5:14.54 (31.37)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  5:15.91    5:14.64  
              28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.39 (31.53)     2:02.38 (31.99)
        2:34.42 (32.04)     3:06.56 (32.14)     3:38.60 (32.04)     4:10.70 (32.10)
        4:42.97 (32.27)     5:14.64 (31.67)                                        
  7 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  5:14.59    5:15.07  
              28.64       59.54 (30.90)     1:31.18 (31.64)     2:03.30 (32.12)
        2:35.37 (32.07)     3:07.52 (32.15)     3:39.78 (32.26)     4:12.09 (32.31)
        4:44.07 (31.98)     5:15.07 (31.00)                                        
  8 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              5:20.67    5:15.12  
              27.94       58.56 (30.62)     1:30.03 (31.47)     2:02.35 (32.32)
        2:34.84 (32.49)     3:07.40 (32.56)     3:39.88 (32.48)     4:12.22 (32.34)
        4:44.15 (31.93)     5:15.12 (30.97)                                        
  9 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             5:29.87    5:15.41  
              27.84       58.31 (30.47)     1:29.35 (31.04)     2:01.18 (31.83)
        2:33.31 (32.13)     3:05.99 (32.68)     3:38.85 (32.86)     4:11.57 (32.72)
        4:43.81 (32.24)     5:15.41 (31.60)                                        
 10 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           5:13.83    5:16.77  
              28.34       59.12 (30.78)     1:30.66 (31.54)     2:02.30 (31.64)
        2:34.54 (32.24)     3:06.80 (32.26)     3:39.55 (32.75)     4:12.27 (32.72)
        4:45.23 (32.96)     5:16.77 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             5:25.33    5:16.81  
              28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)     1:32.27 (31.95)     2:04.58 (32.31)
        2:36.92 (32.34)     3:09.45 (32.53)     3:41.81 (32.36)     4:14.17 (32.36)
        4:46.15 (31.98)     5:16.81 (30.66)                                        
 12 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              5:24.38    5:17.08  
              28.18       59.37 (31.19)     1:31.29 (31.92)     2:03.32 (32.03)
        2:35.65 (32.33)     3:08.34 (32.69)     3:40.69 (32.35)     4:13.17 (32.48)
        4:45.89 (32.72)     5:17.08 (31.19)                                        
 13 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              5:25.26    5:17.67  
              28.24       59.30 (31.06)     1:31.38 (32.08)     2:03.93 (32.55)
        2:36.54 (32.61)     3:09.08 (32.54)     3:41.58 (32.50)     4:14.31 (32.73)
        4:46.70 (32.39)     5:17.67 (30.97)                                        
 14 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              5:19.87    5:17.97  
              28.35       59.07 (30.72)     1:30.79 (31.72)     2:03.32 (32.53)
        2:36.19 (32.87)     3:08.86 (32.67)     3:41.50 (32.64)     4:14.01 (32.51)
        4:46.73 (32.72)     5:17.97 (31.24)                                        
 15 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        5:23.74    5:18.23  
              28.64       59.81 (31.17)     1:31.54 (31.73)     2:03.62 (32.08)
        2:36.30 (32.68)     3:08.92 (32.62)     3:41.17 (32.25)     4:13.80 (32.63)
        4:46.31 (32.51)     5:18.23 (31.92)                                        
 16 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              5:23.40    5:19.54  
              28.44       59.52 (31.08)     1:31.31 (31.79)     2:03.87 (32.56)
        2:36.42 (32.55)     3:09.23 (32.81)     3:41.99 (32.76)     4:14.73 (32.74)
        4:47.60 (32.87)     5:19.54 (31.94)                                        
 17 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             5:23.92    5:19.57  
              28.92     1:00.23 (31.31)     1:31.94 (31.71)     2:04.11 (32.17)
        2:36.62 (32.51)     3:09.27 (32.65)     3:42.09 (32.82)     4:14.94 (32.85)
        4:47.70 (32.76)     5:19.57 (31.87)                                        
 18 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              5:23.49    5:20.13  
              28.78       59.98 (31.20)     1:32.03 (32.05)     2:04.44 (32.41)
        2:37.33 (32.89)     3:10.38 (33.05)     3:43.30 (32.92)     4:16.15 (32.85)
        4:48.85 (32.70)     5:20.13 (31.28)                                        
 19 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              5:24.37    5:21.68  
              28.39     1:00.17 (31.78)     1:32.28 (32.11)     2:04.63 (32.35)
        2:37.31 (32.68)     3:10.28 (32.97)     3:43.47 (33.19)     4:16.88 (33.41)
        4:49.69 (32.81)     5:21.68 (31.99)                                        
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              5:30.27    5:21.83  
              28.15       59.45 (31.30)     1:31.66 (32.21)     2:04.35 (32.69)
        2:37.52 (33.17)     3:10.25 (32.73)     3:43.36 (33.11)     4:16.56 (33.20)
        4:49.98 (33.42)     5:21.83 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 5:30.75    5:22.39  
              29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)     1:32.83 (32.10)     2:05.14 (32.31)
        2:37.72 (32.58)     3:10.63 (32.91)     3:43.80 (33.17)     4:17.20 (33.40)
        4:50.44 (33.24)     5:22.39 (31.95)                                        
 22 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 5:23.29    5:22.56  
              29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)     1:34.23 (32.39)     2:06.61 (32.38)
        2:39.22 (32.61)     3:12.11 (32.89)     3:44.92 (32.81)     4:17.98 (33.06)
        4:51.15 (33.17)     5:22.56 (31.41)                                        
 23 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:16.30    5:22.99  
              29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)     1:33.43 (32.14)     2:06.11 (32.68)
        2:38.82 (32.71)     3:11.90 (33.08)     3:44.98 (33.08)     4:18.09 (33.11)
        4:51.00 (32.91)     5:22.99 (31.99)                                        
 24 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             5:28.41    5:23.96  
              29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)     1:33.81 (32.64)     2:06.93 (33.12)
        2:40.03 (33.10)     3:12.75 (32.72)     3:45.56 (32.81)     4:18.33 (32.77)
        4:51.39 (33.06)     5:23.96 (32.57)                                        
 25 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  5:13.40    5:24.38  
              28.91     1:00.30 (31.39)     1:32.55 (32.25)     2:04.94 (32.39)
        2:37.68 (32.74)     3:10.63 (32.95)     3:44.03 (33.40)     4:17.74 (33.71)
        4:51.53 (33.79)     5:24.38 (32.85)                                        
 26 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:40.64    5:24.90  
              28.68     1:00.21 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.68)     2:05.81 (32.92)
        2:38.79 (32.98)     3:12.22 (33.43)     3:45.59 (33.37)     4:19.22 (33.63)
        4:52.69 (33.47)     5:24.90 (32.21)                                        
 27 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                5:30.97    5:25.83  
              29.73     1:01.66 (31.93)     1:34.46 (32.80)     2:07.20 (32.74)
        2:40.28 (33.08)     3:13.64 (33.36)     3:47.16 (33.52)     4:20.50 (33.34)
        4:53.72 (33.22)     5:25.83 (32.11)                                        
 28 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:46.96    5:27.01  
              28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:34.15 (33.32)     2:07.54 (33.39)
        2:41.06 (33.52)     3:14.56 (33.50)     3:48.14 (33.58)     4:21.31 (33.17)
        4:54.34 (33.03)     5:27.01 (32.67)                                        
 29 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U             5:37.47    5:27.13  
              29.43     1:01.12 (31.69)     1:33.73 (32.61)     2:06.81 (33.08)
        2:40.23 (33.42)     3:13.73 (33.50)     3:47.23 (33.50)     4:21.09 (33.86)
        4:54.59 (33.50)     5:27.13 (32.54)                                        
 30 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                  5:36.61    5:27.45  
              29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:34.68 (33.01)     2:08.20 (33.52)
        2:41.59 (33.39)     3:14.76 (33.17)     3:48.18 (33.42)     4:22.04 (33.86)
        4:55.89 (33.85)     5:27.45 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           5:22.67    5:28.58  
              29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)     1:34.10 (32.97)     2:07.29 (33.19)
        2:40.54 (33.25)     3:14.01 (33.47)     3:47.71 (33.70)     4:21.63 (33.92)
        4:55.48 (33.85)     5:28.58 (33.10)                                        
 32 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis             5:48.67    5:29.10  
              29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)     1:35.21 (33.33)     2:08.68 (33.47)
        2:42.03 (33.35)     3:15.57 (33.54)     3:49.40 (33.83)     4:22.76 (33.36)
        4:56.25 (33.49)     5:29.10 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                  5:38.80    5:29.78  
              28.43       59.88 (31.45)     1:32.73 (32.85)     2:06.21 (33.48)
        2:40.33 (34.12)     3:14.69 (34.36)     3:49.15 (34.46)     4:23.47 (34.32)
        4:57.62 (34.15)     5:29.78 (32.16)                                        
 34 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        5:45.00    5:30.48  
              29.28     1:01.47 (32.19)     1:34.30 (32.83)     2:07.55 (33.25)
        2:41.47 (33.92)     3:15.24 (33.77)     3:49.31 (34.07)     4:23.52 (34.21)
        4:57.45 (33.93)     5:30.48 (33.03)                                        
 35 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan                5:43.22    5:31.77  
              29.60     1:01.83 (32.23)     1:34.54 (32.71)     2:07.93 (33.39)
        2:41.73 (33.80)     3:16.22 (34.49)     3:50.41 (34.19)     4:24.75 (34.34)
        4:58.65 (33.90)     5:31.77 (33.12)                                        
 36 Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers        5:55.00    5:32.96  
              29.77     1:02.31 (32.54)     1:35.69 (33.38)     2:09.26 (33.57)
        2:43.36 (34.10)     3:17.52 (34.16)     3:51.68 (34.16)     4:26.13 (34.45)
        5:00.12 (33.99)     5:32.96 (32.84)                                        
 37 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley              5:37.82    5:33.55  
              29.38     1:02.46 (33.08)     1:36.41 (33.95)     2:10.29 (33.88)
        2:44.33 (34.04)     3:18.63 (34.30)     3:52.82 (34.19)     4:26.72 (33.90)
        5:00.64 (33.92)     5:33.55 (32.91)                                        
 38 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        5:40.75    5:33.67  
              30.39     1:03.17 (32.78)     1:36.37 (33.20)     2:09.80 (33.43)
        2:43.94 (34.14)     3:18.16 (34.22)     3:52.36 (34.20)     4:26.60 (34.24)
        5:00.54 (33.94)     5:33.67 (33.13)                                        
 39 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           5:27.11    5:35.01  
              29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)     1:34.32 (33.08)     2:08.16 (33.84)
        2:42.53 (34.37)     3:16.85 (34.32)     3:51.53 (34.68)     4:26.37 (34.84)
        5:01.10 (34.73)     5:35.01 (33.91)                                        
 40 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            5:40.78    5:35.70  
              29.93     1:02.68 (32.75)     1:36.29 (33.61)     2:10.41 (34.12)
        2:44.57 (34.16)     3:18.73 (34.16)     3:53.12 (34.39)     4:27.55 (34.43)
        5:01.89 (34.34)     5:35.70 (33.81)                                        
 41 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                 5:38.47    5:35.85  
              28.97     1:01.66 (32.69)     1:35.09 (33.43)     2:08.79 (33.70)
        2:43.32 (34.53)     3:17.51 (34.19)     3:51.92 (34.41)     4:27.08 (35.16)
        5:01.80 (34.72)     5:35.85 (34.05)                                        
 42 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                 5:33.20    5:37.51  
              29.50     1:02.77 (33.27)     1:37.03 (34.26)     2:11.50 (34.47)
        2:46.07 (34.57)     3:20.34 (34.27)     3:54.87 (34.53)     4:29.55 (34.68)
        5:03.80 (34.25)     5:37.51 (33.71)                                        
 43 Kunins, Leah              SO Brandeis             6:06.98    5:39.20  
              30.49     1:03.07 (32.58)     1:36.99 (33.92)     2:11.47 (34.48)
        2:46.39 (34.92)     3:21.19 (34.80)     3:56.11 (34.92)     4:31.10 (34.99)
        5:05.81 (34.71)     5:39.20 (33.39)                                        
 44 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis             6:09.21    5:39.39  
              30.87     1:04.71 (33.84)     1:39.15 (34.44)     2:14.08 (34.93)
        2:48.61 (34.53)     3:23.14 (34.53)     3:57.71 (34.57)     4:32.01 (34.30)
        5:06.58 (34.57)     5:39.39 (32.81)                                        
 45 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley              5:53.00    5:40.45  
              30.09     1:03.61 (33.52)     1:38.20 (34.59)     2:12.95 (34.75)
        2:47.87 (34.92)     3:22.93 (35.06)     3:58.14 (35.21)     4:32.99 (34.85)
        5:07.08 (34.09)     5:40.45 (33.37)                                        
 46 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers        5:49.15    5:40.93  
              29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)     1:36.31 (33.54)     2:11.17 (34.86)
        2:46.04 (34.87)     3:21.49 (35.45)     3:56.79 (35.30)     4:32.35 (35.56)
        5:07.57 (35.22)     5:40.93 (33.36)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley              5:48.58    5:41.54  
              30.11     1:02.46 (32.35)     1:35.77 (33.31)     2:10.14 (34.37)
        2:45.41 (35.27)     3:20.70 (35.29)     3:56.16 (35.46)     4:31.73 (35.57)
        5:07.30 (35.57)     5:41.54 (34.24)                                        
 48 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                5:42.03    5:42.47  
              29.40     1:02.73 (33.33)     1:36.59 (33.86)     2:10.84 (34.25)
        2:45.09 (34.25)     3:19.90 (34.81)     3:55.01 (35.11)     4:30.97 (35.96)
        5:07.13 (36.16)     5:42.47 (35.34)                                        
 49 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 5:44.10    5:42.77  
              29.61     1:02.11 (32.50)     1:36.24 (34.13)     2:11.02 (34.78)
        2:46.42 (35.40)     3:21.35 (34.93)     3:56.30 (34.95)     4:31.40 (35.10)
        5:07.37 (35.97)     5:42.77 (35.40)                                        
 50 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                       NT    5:43.18  
              30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)     1:39.77 (34.76)     2:14.63 (34.86)
        2:49.01 (34.38)     3:23.89 (34.88)     3:58.99 (35.10)     4:33.89 (34.90)
        5:09.01 (35.12)     5:43.18 (34.17)                                        
 51 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                 5:42.63    5:45.82  
              30.39     1:04.39 (34.00)     1:39.27 (34.88)     2:14.87 (35.60)
        2:50.47 (35.60)     3:26.05 (35.58)     4:01.88 (35.83)     4:37.43 (35.55)
        5:11.84 (34.41)     5:45.82 (33.98)                                        
 52 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens              5:54.88    5:47.33  
              30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)     1:39.38 (34.89)     2:14.13 (34.75)
        2:49.08 (34.95)     3:24.64 (35.56)     4:00.34 (35.70)     4:36.60 (36.26)
        5:12.75 (36.15)     5:47.33 (34.58)                                        
 53 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 6:00.49    5:48.16  
              29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:35.66 (34.21)     2:11.29 (35.63)
        2:47.11 (35.82)     3:23.35 (36.24)     3:59.94 (36.59)     4:35.99 (36.05)
        5:12.96 (36.97)     5:48.16 (35.20)                                        
 54 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                  5:58.95    5:48.64  
              30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:39.71 (35.19)     2:15.53 (35.82)
        2:51.75 (36.22)     3:27.69 (35.94)     4:03.55 (35.86)     4:39.20 (35.65)
        5:14.51 (35.31)     5:48.64 (34.13)                                        
 55 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                  5:51.76    5:49.41  
              29.74     1:02.68 (32.94)     1:36.57 (33.89)     2:11.27 (34.70)
        2:47.45 (36.18)     3:24.19 (36.74)     4:00.62 (36.43)     4:37.47 (36.85)
        5:13.94 (36.47)     5:49.41 (35.47)                                        
 56 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose           6:02.52    5:49.48  
              30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)     1:37.59 (34.45)     2:13.08 (35.49)
        2:48.63 (35.55)     3:24.68 (36.05)     4:01.20 (36.52)     4:37.69 (36.49)
        5:13.98 (36.29)     5:49.48 (35.50)                                        
 57 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose           6:01.02    5:49.51  
              31.53     1:05.55 (34.02)     1:40.72 (35.17)     2:16.07 (35.35)
        2:51.55 (35.48)     3:27.21 (35.66)     4:02.82 (35.61)     4:38.69 (35.87)
        5:14.40 (35.71)     5:49.51 (35.11)                                        
 58 Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley              5:58.95    5:49.98  
              32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)     1:42.92 (36.01)     2:18.66 (35.74)
        2:54.29 (35.63)     3:29.90 (35.61)     4:05.35 (35.45)     4:40.81 (35.46)
        5:16.29 (35.48)     5:49.98 (33.69)                                        
 59 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption           5:40.01    5:50.08  
              30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:38.61 (35.00)     2:14.07 (35.46)
        2:50.07 (36.00)     3:26.42 (36.35)     4:03.12 (36.70)     4:39.72 (36.60)
        5:15.50 (35.78)     5:50.08 (34.58)                                        
 60 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers        5:46.02    5:51.72  
              29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)     1:37.72 (35.01)     2:13.61 (35.89)
        2:50.27 (36.66)     3:26.86 (36.59)     4:03.42 (36.56)     4:40.25 (36.83)
        5:16.73 (36.48)     5:51.72 (34.99)                                        
 61 Orive, Katina                BABC                 6:03.23    5:52.45  
              31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)     1:40.38 (35.09)     2:16.73 (36.35)
        2:52.91 (36.18)     3:28.68 (35.77)     4:04.53 (35.85)     4:40.82 (36.29)
        5:17.45 (36.63)     5:52.45 (35.00)                                        
 62 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack            6:00.20    5:53.17  
              31.04     1:04.53 (33.49)     1:39.29 (34.76)     2:15.12 (35.83)
        2:51.41 (36.29)     3:28.36 (36.95)     4:05.66 (37.30)     4:42.29 (36.63)
        5:18.33 (36.04)     5:53.17 (34.84)                                        
 63 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis             6:14.52    5:53.67  
              32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:42.77 (35.98)     2:18.80 (36.03)
        2:54.35 (35.55)     3:30.14 (35.79)     4:06.07 (35.93)     4:41.64 (35.57)
        5:18.31 (36.67)     5:53.67 (35.36)                                        
 64 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis             6:03.91    5:56.28  
              31.45     1:05.90 (34.45)     1:41.35 (35.45)     2:17.24 (35.89)
        2:53.99 (36.75)     3:30.46 (36.47)     4:06.83 (36.37)     4:44.00 (37.17)
        5:20.76 (36.76)     5:56.28 (35.52)                                        
 65 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                6:13.31    5:56.71  
              30.81     1:04.81 (34.00)     1:40.59 (35.78)     2:17.17 (36.58)
        2:54.18 (37.01)     3:30.68 (36.50)     4:07.72 (37.04)     4:45.00 (37.28)
        5:21.28 (36.28)     5:56.71 (35.43)                                        
 66 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                  5:59.72    5:58.01  
              30.39     1:04.54 (34.15)     1:39.97 (35.43)     2:16.27 (36.30)
        2:53.06 (36.79)     3:29.97 (36.91)     4:06.95 (36.98)     4:44.33 (37.38)
        5:21.70 (37.37)     5:58.01 (36.31)                                        
 67 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 5:56.00    5:59.08  
              31.30     1:06.58 (35.28)     1:43.53 (36.95)     2:20.42 (36.89)
        2:57.07 (36.65)     3:34.03 (36.96)     4:10.94 (36.91)     4:47.66 (36.72)
        5:24.20 (36.54)     5:59.08 (34.88)                                        
 68 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            6:25.95    6:26.79  
              32.95     1:10.25 (37.30)     1:48.80 (38.55)     2:27.93 (39.13)
        3:07.78 (39.85)     3:48.08 (40.30)     4:28.19 (40.11)     5:08.19 (40.00)
        5:48.01 (39.82)     6:26.79 (38.78)                                        
 -- Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           5:09.23   X5:12.18  
              28.14       58.93 (30.79)     1:30.49 (31.56)     2:01.91 (31.42)
        2:33.68 (31.77)     3:05.42 (31.74)     3:37.21 (31.79)     4:09.32 (32.11)
        4:41.43 (32.11)     5:12.18 (30.75)                                        
 -- Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        5:30.00   X5:19.47  
              28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:32.43 (32.29)     2:05.04 (32.61)
        2:37.52 (32.48)     3:09.98 (32.46)     3:42.87 (32.89)     4:15.66 (32.79)
        4:48.15 (32.49)     5:19.47 (31.32)                                        
 -- Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  5:27.06   X5:28.54  
              29.41     1:01.66 (32.25)     1:34.72 (33.06)     2:08.38 (33.66)
        2:42.04 (33.66)     3:15.60 (33.56)     3:49.17 (33.57)     4:22.88 (33.71)
        4:56.37 (33.49)     5:28.54 (32.17)                                        
 -- Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  5:38.91   X5:28.56  
              29.03     1:00.74 (31.71)     1:33.44 (32.70)     2:06.77 (33.33)
        2:40.50 (33.73)     3:13.58 (33.08)     3:47.22 (33.64)     4:21.14 (33.92)
        4:55.41 (34.27)     5:28.56 (33.15)                                        
 -- Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        5:35.74   X5:29.06  
              29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)     1:36.38 (33.52)     2:09.63 (33.25)
        2:43.24 (33.61)     3:16.82 (33.58)     3:50.43 (33.61)     4:23.86 (33.43)
        4:57.08 (33.22)     5:29.06 (31.98)                                        
 -- Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            5:48.00   X5:32.88  
              29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)     1:36.01 (33.77)     2:10.25 (34.24)
        2:43.76 (33.51)     3:17.02 (33.26)     3:50.98 (33.96)     4:25.23 (34.25)
        4:59.47 (34.24)     5:32.88 (33.41)                                        
 -- Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           5:30.01   X5:34.45  
              29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:09.04 (33.89)
        2:42.99 (33.95)     3:17.38 (34.39)     3:51.94 (34.56)     4:26.73 (34.79)
        5:01.04 (34.31)     5:34.45 (33.41)                                        
 -- Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                 6:00.00   X5:48.94  
              30.80     1:05.41 (34.61)     1:41.22 (35.81)     2:17.43 (36.21)
        2:53.55 (36.12)     3:29.41 (35.86)     4:05.51 (36.10)     4:41.12 (35.61)
        5:15.84 (34.72)     5:48.94 (33.10)                                        
 -- Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 5:47.42   X6:03.74  
              31.39     1:06.48 (35.09)     1:43.67 (37.19)     2:21.11 (37.44)
        2:58.76 (37.65)     3:36.09 (37.33)     4:13.60 (37.51)     4:50.96 (37.36)
        5:28.45 (37.49)     6:03.74 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              4:45.46    4:41.50   40  
              25.79       53.37 (27.58)     1:21.69 (28.32)     1:50.23 (28.54)
        2:19.08 (28.85)     2:48.18 (29.10)     3:16.94 (28.76)     3:45.32 (28.38)
        4:13.62 (28.30)     4:41.50 (27.88)                                        
  2 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:45.97    4:43.93   37  
              26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:23.42 (28.64)     1:52.29 (28.87)
        2:21.00 (28.71)     2:49.80 (28.80)     3:18.62 (28.82)     3:47.25 (28.63)
        4:15.92 (28.67)     4:43.93 (28.01)                                        
  3 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        4:45.67    4:44.17   35  
              25.82       54.56 (28.74)     1:23.55 (28.99)     1:52.57 (29.02)
        2:21.97 (29.40)     2:51.32 (29.35)     3:20.36 (29.04)     3:48.92 (28.56)
        4:17.05 (28.13)     4:44.17 (27.12)                                        
  4 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             4:44.24    4:44.79   34  
              26.04       54.52 (28.48)     1:23.64 (29.12)     1:52.53 (28.89)
        2:21.79 (29.26)     2:50.60 (28.81)     3:19.84 (29.24)     3:48.83 (28.99)
        4:16.96 (28.13)     4:44.79 (27.83)                                        
  5 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  4:47.69    4:45.55   33  
              25.79       54.31 (28.52)     1:23.11 (28.80)     1:52.46 (29.35)
        2:21.61 (29.15)     2:50.53 (28.92)     3:19.78 (29.25)     3:49.31 (29.53)
        4:18.16 (28.85)     4:45.55 (27.39)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        4:46.39    4:45.62   32  
              25.87       54.54 (28.67)     1:23.63 (29.09)     1:52.53 (28.90)
        2:21.97 (29.44)     2:51.38 (29.41)     3:20.56 (29.18)     3:49.50 (28.94)
        4:18.14 (28.64)     4:45.62 (27.48)                                        
  7 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:44.96    4:46.20   31  
              26.06       54.40 (28.34)     1:23.17 (28.77)     1:52.28 (29.11)
        2:21.67 (29.39)     2:50.98 (29.31)     3:20.20 (29.22)     3:49.68 (29.48)
        4:18.15 (28.47)     4:46.20 (28.05)                                        
  8 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              4:46.56    4:47.21   30  
              25.63       54.05 (28.42)     1:22.74 (28.69)     1:51.50 (28.76)
        2:21.38 (29.88)     2:51.10 (29.72)     3:20.69 (29.59)     3:50.27 (29.58)
        4:19.01 (28.74)     4:47.21 (28.20)                                        
  9 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              4:50.56    4:49.08   29  
              25.76       54.14 (28.38)     1:23.30 (29.16)     1:52.77 (29.47)
        2:22.46 (29.69)     2:52.23 (29.77)     3:21.99 (29.76)     3:51.51 (29.52)
        4:20.74 (29.23)     4:49.08 (28.34)                                        
 10 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              4:51.50    4:49.45   28  
              26.38       54.40 (28.02)     1:23.12 (28.72)     1:52.11 (28.99)
        2:21.27 (29.16)     2:50.26 (28.99)     3:19.79 (29.53)     3:49.45 (29.66)
        4:19.41 (29.96)     4:49.45 (30.04)                                        
B - Final
 11 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        4:51.73    4:47.51   26  
              25.44       53.45 (28.01)     1:22.20 (28.75)     1:51.73 (29.53)
        2:21.20 (29.47)     2:50.48 (29.28)     3:19.75 (29.27)     3:49.73 (29.98)
        4:19.29 (29.56)     4:47.51 (28.22)                                        
 12 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  4:53.63    4:48.77   24  
              25.29       53.70 (28.41)     1:22.54 (28.84)     1:51.81 (29.27)
        2:21.20 (29.39)     2:51.27 (30.07)     3:21.12 (29.85)     3:51.22 (30.10)
        4:20.80 (29.58)     4:48.77 (27.97)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:52.80    4:49.51   22  
              26.28       54.76 (28.48)     1:24.11 (29.35)     1:53.69 (29.58)
        2:23.46 (29.77)     2:53.28 (29.82)     3:23.06 (29.78)     3:52.58 (29.52)
        4:21.28 (28.70)     4:49.51 (28.23)                                        
 14 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                4:53.84    4:49.75   21  
              26.71       55.34 (28.63)     1:24.66 (29.32)     1:53.99 (29.33)
        2:23.55 (29.56)     2:53.31 (29.76)     3:23.11 (29.80)     3:52.56 (29.45)
        4:21.75 (29.19)     4:49.75 (28.00)                                        
 15 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        4:52.91    4:52.36   20  
              26.10       54.67 (28.57)     1:24.13 (29.46)     1:53.89 (29.76)
        2:23.70 (29.81)     2:53.83 (30.13)     3:23.41 (29.58)     3:53.45 (30.04)
        4:23.10 (29.65)     4:52.36 (29.26)                                        
 16 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                  4:52.55    4:52.64   19  
              25.29       53.55 (28.26)     1:23.02 (29.47)     1:52.66 (29.64)
        2:22.98 (30.32)     2:53.18 (30.20)     3:23.46 (30.28)     3:53.90 (30.44)
        4:24.13 (30.23)     4:52.64 (28.51)                                        
 17 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley              4:55.92    4:53.07   18  
              26.44       55.91 (29.47)     1:25.81 (29.90)     1:55.21 (29.40)
        2:25.11 (29.90)     2:54.53 (29.42)     3:24.16 (29.63)     3:54.19 (30.03)
        4:24.36 (30.17)     4:53.07 (28.71)                                        
 18 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.38    4:55.76   17  
              25.65       54.78 (29.13)     1:24.99 (30.21)     1:55.48 (30.49)
        2:26.09 (30.61)     2:56.18 (30.09)     3:26.13 (29.95)     3:56.11 (29.98)
        4:25.68 (29.57)     4:55.76 (30.08)                                        
 19 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                4:54.05    4:59.00   16  
              26.30       55.35 (29.05)     1:25.11 (29.76)     1:55.35 (30.24)
        2:25.56 (30.21)     2:55.77 (30.21)     3:26.76 (30.99)     3:58.03 (31.27)
        4:28.79 (30.76)     4:59.00 (30.21)                                        
 20 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              4:55.18    4:59.01   14  
              26.91       56.33 (29.42)     1:26.48 (30.15)     1:56.71 (30.23)
        2:26.71 (30.00)     2:56.96 (30.25)     3:27.98 (31.02)     3:59.05 (31.07)
        4:29.70 (30.65)     4:59.01 (29.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              4:57.60    4:46.69   11  
              25.47       53.46 (27.99)     1:21.96 (28.50)     1:50.72 (28.76)
        2:19.88 (29.16)     2:49.27 (29.39)     3:18.79 (29.52)     3:48.60 (29.81)
        4:17.98 (29.38)     4:46.69 (28.71)                                        
 22 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                 4:57.37    4:55.16    9  
              26.10       54.75 (28.65)     1:24.38 (29.63)     1:54.40 (30.02)
        2:24.60 (30.20)     2:54.88 (30.28)     3:25.04 (30.16)     3:55.22 (30.18)
        4:25.57 (30.35)     4:55.16 (29.59)                                        
 23 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley              4:58.70    4:56.98    8  
              26.17       54.94 (28.77)     1:24.31 (29.37)     1:54.60 (30.29)
        2:25.19 (30.59)     2:55.82 (30.63)     3:26.74 (30.92)     3:58.13 (31.39)
        4:28.16 (30.03)     4:56.98 (28.82)                                        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              4:58.93    4:57.45    7  
              26.56       55.45 (28.89)     1:24.85 (29.40)     1:54.80 (29.95)
        2:25.07 (30.27)     2:55.60 (30.53)     3:26.34 (30.74)     3:57.39 (31.05)
        4:27.91 (30.52)     4:57.45 (29.54)                                        
 25 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 5:00.17    4:58.16    6  
              27.31       56.97 (29.66)     1:27.16 (30.19)     1:57.59 (30.43)
        2:28.37 (30.78)     2:59.45 (31.08)     3:29.62 (30.17)     3:59.88 (30.26)
        4:29.68 (29.80)     4:58.16 (28.48)                                        
 26 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 4:58.91    4:58.57    5  
              26.26       54.92 (28.66)     1:24.64 (29.72)     1:55.20 (30.56)
        2:26.35 (31.15)     2:57.38 (31.03)     3:28.61 (31.23)     3:59.97 (31.36)
        4:30.11 (30.14)     4:58.57 (28.46)                                        
 27 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                5:02.02    4:59.39    4  
              27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:27.47 (30.41)     1:58.04 (30.57)
        2:28.60 (30.56)     2:59.00 (30.40)     3:29.52 (30.52)     4:00.15 (30.63)
        4:30.39 (30.24)     4:59.39 (29.00)                                        
 28 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              5:02.99    5:02.53    3  
              26.55       55.48 (28.93)     1:24.54 (29.06)     1:54.36 (29.82)
        2:25.50 (31.14)     2:57.16 (31.66)     3:28.69 (31.53)     4:00.52 (31.83)
        4:32.37 (31.85)     5:02.53 (30.16)                                        
 29 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 5:01.25    5:02.76    2  
              27.69       57.70 (30.01)     1:28.27 (30.57)     1:59.01 (30.74)
        2:29.91 (30.90)     3:00.74 (30.83)     3:31.72 (30.98)     4:02.73 (31.01)
        4:33.53 (30.80)     5:02.76 (29.23)                                        
 30 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        5:03.52    5:04.65    1  
              27.46       57.58 (30.12)     1:28.12 (30.54)     1:58.85 (30.73)
        2:30.09 (31.24)     3:01.26 (31.17)     3:32.68 (31.42)     4:04.27 (31.59)
        4:35.04 (30.77)     5:04.65 (29.61)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             4:49.82    4:44.24  
              24.92       52.40 (27.48)     1:21.32 (28.92)     1:50.74 (29.42)
        2:19.49 (28.75)     2:48.23 (28.74)     3:17.17 (28.94)     3:46.80 (29.63)
        4:15.90 (29.10)     4:44.24 (28.34)                                        
  2 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:52.02    4:44.96  
              25.36       53.36 (28.00)     1:22.19 (28.83)     1:51.11 (28.92)
        2:20.25 (29.14)     2:49.33 (29.08)     3:18.80 (29.47)     3:47.82 (29.02)
        4:16.76 (28.94)     4:44.96 (28.20)                                        
  3 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              4:50.18    4:45.46  
              25.71       53.87 (28.16)     1:22.83 (28.96)     1:52.38 (29.55)
        2:22.45 (30.07)     2:52.08 (29.63)     3:21.47 (29.39)     3:50.94 (29.47)
        4:18.79 (27.85)     4:45.46 (26.67)                                        
  4 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        4:52.07    4:45.67  
              25.60       53.76 (28.16)     1:22.58 (28.82)     1:51.59 (29.01)
        2:20.93 (29.34)     2:49.83 (28.90)     3:19.46 (29.63)     3:48.81 (29.35)
        4:17.99 (29.18)     4:45.67 (27.68)                                        
  5 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:53.26    4:45.97  
              26.44       54.55 (28.11)     1:23.32 (28.77)     1:52.49 (29.17)
        2:21.46 (28.97)     2:50.92 (29.46)     3:20.13 (29.21)     3:49.46 (29.33)
        4:18.23 (28.77)     4:45.97 (27.74)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        4:56.83    4:46.39  
              25.65       53.61 (27.96)     1:22.19 (28.58)     1:51.22 (29.03)
        2:20.14 (28.92)     2:49.47 (29.33)     3:18.92 (29.45)     3:48.49 (29.57)
        4:17.93 (29.44)     4:46.39 (28.46)                                        
  7 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              4:53.29    4:46.56  
              25.44       53.20 (27.76)     1:21.73 (28.53)     1:50.50 (28.77)
        2:19.62 (29.12)     2:48.99 (29.37)     3:18.42 (29.43)     3:47.87 (29.45)
        4:17.57 (29.70)     4:46.56 (28.99)                                        
  8 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  5:06.37    4:47.69  
              26.08       54.05 (27.97)     1:22.75 (28.70)     1:52.10 (29.35)
        2:21.68 (29.58)     2:51.07 (29.39)     3:20.49 (29.42)     3:49.95 (29.46)
        4:19.59 (29.64)     4:47.69 (28.10)                                        
  9 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              5:07.32    4:50.56  
              26.64       55.58 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.42)     1:54.61 (29.61)
        2:23.90 (29.29)     2:53.48 (29.58)     3:22.99 (29.51)     3:52.55 (29.56)
        4:21.97 (29.42)     4:50.56 (28.59)                                        
 10 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              5:00.93    4:51.50  
              27.20       56.08 (28.88)     1:24.98 (28.90)     1:54.37 (29.39)
        2:24.09 (29.72)     2:53.14 (29.05)     3:22.49 (29.35)     3:52.04 (29.55)
        4:22.10 (30.06)     4:51.50 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        4:59.86    4:51.73  
              25.61       53.74 (28.13)     1:22.92 (29.18)     1:52.83 (29.91)
        2:22.73 (29.90)     2:52.16 (29.43)     3:21.99 (29.83)     3:51.90 (29.91)
        4:22.03 (30.13)     4:51.73 (29.70)                                        
 12 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                  5:01.34    4:52.55  
              26.45       54.55 (28.10)     1:23.75 (29.20)     1:53.79 (30.04)
        2:22.98 (29.19)     2:52.99 (30.01)     3:23.04 (30.05)     3:53.03 (29.99)
        4:23.29 (30.26)     4:52.55 (29.26)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:59.74    4:52.80  
              26.18       54.70 (28.52)     1:23.71 (29.01)     1:53.15 (29.44)
        2:22.60 (29.45)     2:52.56 (29.96)     3:22.83 (30.27)     3:53.19 (30.36)
        4:23.67 (30.48)     4:52.80 (29.13)                                        
 14 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        5:01.97    4:52.91  
              26.20       55.15 (28.95)     1:24.82 (29.67)     1:54.56 (29.74)
        2:24.38 (29.82)     2:53.92 (29.54)     3:23.79 (29.87)     3:53.98 (30.19)
        4:23.72 (29.74)     4:52.91 (29.19)                                        
 15 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  4:58.41    4:53.63  
              25.95       55.00 (29.05)     1:24.45 (29.45)     1:54.45 (30.00)
        2:24.17 (29.72)     2:54.28 (30.11)     3:24.66 (30.38)     3:54.97 (30.31)
        4:24.89 (29.92)     4:53.63 (28.74)                                        
 16 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                5:00.31    4:53.84  
              26.33       55.03 (28.70)     1:24.10 (29.07)     1:53.96 (29.86)
        2:23.74 (29.78)     2:53.79 (30.05)     3:23.86 (30.07)     3:54.26 (30.40)
        4:24.46 (30.20)     4:53.84 (29.38)                                        
 17 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                5:04.99    4:54.05  
              26.45       55.37 (28.92)     1:25.16 (29.79)     1:54.89 (29.73)
        2:25.02 (30.13)     2:54.60 (29.58)     3:24.24 (29.64)     3:54.66 (30.42)
        4:24.55 (29.89)     4:54.05 (29.50)                                        
 18 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              5:00.84    4:55.18  
              26.33       54.99 (28.66)     1:24.69 (29.70)     1:55.12 (30.43)
        2:25.25 (30.13)     2:56.38 (31.13)     3:27.46 (31.08)     3:58.06 (30.60)
        4:27.82 (29.76)     4:55.18 (27.36)                                        
 19 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.52    4:55.38  
              25.46       54.79 (29.33)     1:24.72 (29.93)     1:54.67 (29.95)
        2:24.64 (29.97)     2:54.65 (30.01)     3:24.99 (30.34)     3:55.31 (30.32)
        4:25.57 (30.26)     4:55.38 (29.81)                                        
 20 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley              4:54.35    4:55.92  
              26.52       55.91 (29.39)     1:25.17 (29.26)     1:54.17 (29.00)
        2:23.83 (29.66)     2:53.63 (29.80)     3:24.11 (30.48)     3:55.03 (30.92)
        4:25.98 (30.95)     4:55.92 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                 4:55.86    4:57.37  
              26.54       55.63 (29.09)     1:25.69 (30.06)     1:56.06 (30.37)
        2:26.58 (30.52)     2:56.87 (30.29)     3:27.27 (30.40)     3:57.56 (30.29)
        4:27.75 (30.19)     4:57.37 (29.62)                                        
 22 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              5:03.51    4:57.60  
              27.24       57.06 (29.82)     1:27.50 (30.44)     1:58.15 (30.65)
        2:28.77 (30.62)     2:59.33 (30.56)     3:29.45 (30.12)     3:59.35 (29.90)
        4:28.52 (29.17)     4:57.60 (29.08)                                        
 23 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley              5:02.55    4:58.70  
              26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.21 (29.87)     1:55.47 (30.26)
        2:26.02 (30.55)     2:56.95 (30.93)     3:27.66 (30.71)     3:58.48 (30.82)
        4:29.12 (30.64)     4:58.70 (29.58)                                        
 24 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 5:00.43    4:58.91  
              26.34       55.08 (28.74)     1:25.04 (29.96)     1:55.31 (30.27)
        2:25.99 (30.68)     2:56.76 (30.77)     3:27.62 (30.86)     3:58.65 (31.03)
        4:29.35 (30.70)     4:58.91 (29.56)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              5:16.24    4:58.93  
              27.21       56.93 (29.72)     1:27.28 (30.35)     1:57.76 (30.48)
        2:28.20 (30.44)     2:58.49 (30.29)     3:28.98 (30.49)     3:59.55 (30.57)
        4:29.97 (30.42)     4:58.93 (28.96)                                        
 26 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 5:03.20    5:00.17  
              27.07       56.63 (29.56)     1:26.65 (30.02)     1:57.51 (30.86)
        2:28.61 (31.10)     2:59.31 (30.70)     3:30.04 (30.73)     4:01.12 (31.08)
        4:31.46 (30.34)     5:00.17 (28.71)                                        
 27 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 4:59.48    5:01.25  
              27.17       56.78 (29.61)     1:26.81 (30.03)     1:57.18 (30.37)
        2:27.75 (30.57)     2:58.24 (30.49)     3:29.03 (30.79)     4:00.15 (31.12)
        4:31.14 (30.99)     5:01.25 (30.11)                                        
 28 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                5:15.73    5:02.02  
              27.18       57.05 (29.87)     1:27.78 (30.73)     1:58.51 (30.73)
        2:29.52 (31.01)     3:00.25 (30.73)     3:31.38 (31.13)     4:02.12 (30.74)
        4:32.58 (30.46)     5:02.02 (29.44)                                        
 29 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              5:16.75    5:02.99  
              26.67       55.59 (28.92)     1:25.06 (29.47)     1:55.25 (30.19)
        2:26.35 (31.10)     2:57.45 (31.10)     3:28.84 (31.39)     4:00.77 (31.93)
        4:32.35 (31.58)     5:02.99 (30.64)                                        
 30 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        5:02.43    5:03.52  
              26.61       55.38 (28.77)     1:25.82 (30.44)     1:57.08 (31.26)
        2:28.02 (30.94)     2:59.17 (31.15)     3:30.48 (31.31)     4:02.35 (31.87)
        4:33.57 (31.22)     5:03.52 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  5:19.88    5:03.93  
              26.15       55.49 (29.34)     1:26.30 (30.81)     1:57.79 (31.49)
        2:29.53 (31.74)     3:00.93 (31.40)     3:32.38 (31.45)     4:03.99 (31.61)
        4:34.80 (30.81)     5:03.93 (29.13)                                        
 32 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  5:22.51    5:04.37  
              27.08       57.03 (29.95)     1:28.31 (31.28)     1:59.82 (31.51)
        2:31.16 (31.34)     3:02.32 (31.16)     3:33.45 (31.13)     4:04.94 (31.49)
        4:35.38 (30.44)     5:04.37 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              5:11.62    5:06.58  
              26.24       56.07 (29.83)     1:26.71 (30.64)     1:57.77 (31.06)
        2:28.97 (31.20)     3:00.33 (31.36)     3:31.76 (31.43)     4:03.92 (32.16)
        4:35.83 (31.91)     5:06.58 (30.75)                                        
 34 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                5:15.20    5:06.66  
              26.20       55.67 (29.47)     1:26.22 (30.55)     1:57.53 (31.31)
        2:28.99 (31.46)     3:00.83 (31.84)     3:32.78 (31.95)     4:04.51 (31.73)
        4:35.93 (31.42)     5:06.66 (30.73)                                        
 35 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                  5:19.55    5:08.49  
              26.66       55.63 (28.97)     1:25.81 (30.18)     1:56.91 (31.10)
        2:28.21 (31.30)     2:59.97 (31.76)     3:32.14 (32.17)     4:04.81 (32.67)
        4:37.38 (32.57)     5:08.49 (31.11)                                        
 36 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose           5:10.26    5:09.32  
              26.70       55.91 (29.21)     1:26.52 (30.61)     1:57.57 (31.05)
        2:28.92 (31.35)     3:00.63 (31.71)     3:32.81 (32.18)     4:05.56 (32.75)
        4:38.26 (32.70)     5:09.32 (31.06)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        5:18.00    5:09.70  
              27.78       58.33 (30.55)     1:29.60 (31.27)     2:01.22 (31.62)
        2:32.68 (31.46)     3:04.20 (31.52)     3:36.12 (31.92)     4:07.95 (31.83)
        4:39.76 (31.81)     5:09.70 (29.94)                                        
 38 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                5:19.04    5:09.92  
              28.37       58.69 (30.32)     1:29.91 (31.22)     2:01.24 (31.33)
        2:32.96 (31.72)     3:04.46 (31.50)     3:35.93 (31.47)     4:07.47 (31.54)
        4:38.99 (31.52)     5:09.92 (30.93)                                        
 39 Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 5:18.80    5:10.07  
              27.08       57.13 (30.05)     1:28.29 (31.16)     2:00.06 (31.77)
        2:32.04 (31.98)     3:04.47 (32.43)     3:36.92 (32.45)     4:08.76 (31.84)
        4:40.87 (32.11)     5:10.07 (29.20)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U             5:08.43    5:10.35  
              27.24       56.76 (29.52)     1:27.18 (30.42)     1:58.13 (30.95)
        2:29.62 (31.49)     3:01.19 (31.57)     3:33.30 (32.11)     4:05.93 (32.63)
        4:38.59 (32.66)     5:10.35 (31.76)                                        
 41 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                5:28.96    5:11.06  
              27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:28.34 (31.30)     2:00.25 (31.91)
        2:32.31 (32.06)     3:04.22 (31.91)     3:36.13 (31.91)     4:08.24 (32.11)
        4:40.16 (31.92)     5:11.06 (30.90)                                        
 42 Anderson, David           FR RWU                  5:26.56    5:11.23  
              26.80       56.80 (30.00)     1:28.06 (31.26)     1:59.65 (31.59)
        2:30.73 (31.08)     3:02.56 (31.83)     3:34.89 (32.33)     4:07.26 (32.37)
        4:39.74 (32.48)     5:11.23 (31.49)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 5:33.90    5:12.64  
              27.53       57.98 (30.45)     1:29.37 (31.39)     2:01.54 (32.17)
        2:33.15 (31.61)     3:04.94 (31.79)     3:37.24 (32.30)     4:09.77 (32.53)
        4:41.50 (31.73)     5:12.64 (31.14)                                        
 44 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 5:22.06    5:13.93  
              27.09       57.21 (30.12)     1:28.76 (31.55)     2:00.83 (32.07)
        2:32.93 (32.10)     3:04.94 (32.01)     3:36.84 (31.90)     4:09.22 (32.38)
        4:41.83 (32.61)     5:13.93 (32.10)                                        
 45 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             5:24.05    5:14.46  
              27.71       57.99 (30.28)     1:28.99 (31.00)     2:00.68 (31.69)
        2:32.48 (31.80)     3:05.03 (32.55)     3:37.32 (32.29)     4:10.12 (32.80)
        4:42.55 (32.43)     5:14.46 (31.91)                                        
 46 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 5:15.89    5:15.22  
              27.18       57.08 (29.90)     1:28.07 (30.99)     1:59.72 (31.65)
        2:31.79 (32.07)     3:03.49 (31.70)     3:35.85 (32.36)     4:08.58 (32.73)
        4:42.32 (33.74)     5:15.22 (32.90)                                        
 47 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley              5:28.22    5:16.27  
              26.48       56.30 (29.82)     1:27.61 (31.31)     1:59.88 (32.27)
        2:32.55 (32.67)     3:05.46 (32.91)     3:38.17 (32.71)     4:11.40 (33.23)
        4:44.68 (33.28)     5:16.27 (31.59)                                        
 48 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 5:27.08    5:19.35  
              28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.74)     2:03.44 (32.35)
        2:36.04 (32.60)     3:08.70 (32.66)     3:41.50 (32.80)     4:14.63 (33.13)
        4:47.33 (32.70)     5:19.35 (32.02)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                 5:17.17    5:20.34  
              27.21       57.73 (30.52)     1:29.65 (31.92)     2:02.28 (32.63)
        2:35.17 (32.89)     3:08.47 (33.30)     3:41.89 (33.42)     4:15.24 (33.35)
        4:48.43 (33.19)     5:20.34 (31.91)                                        
 50 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                 5:27.75    5:21.70  
              28.27       59.95 (31.68)     1:32.62 (32.67)     2:05.88 (33.26)
        2:39.00 (33.12)     3:11.86 (32.86)     3:44.66 (32.80)     4:17.35 (32.69)
        4:50.06 (32.71)     5:21.70 (31.64)                                        
 51 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers        5:23.98    5:23.35  
              28.18       59.35 (31.17)     1:31.46 (32.11)     2:04.08 (32.62)
        2:37.12 (33.04)     3:10.38 (33.26)     3:43.87 (33.49)     4:17.36 (33.49)
        4:50.58 (33.22)     5:23.35 (32.77)                                        
 52 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        5:40.62    5:25.02  
              28.63     1:00.50 (31.87)     1:33.21 (32.71)     2:06.62 (33.41)
        2:39.88 (33.26)     3:13.12 (33.24)     3:46.36 (33.24)     4:19.62 (33.26)
        4:52.84 (33.22)     5:25.02 (32.18)                                        
 53 Asher, Asher                 BABC                 5:37.30    5:36.51  
              30.12     1:03.80 (33.68)     1:38.12 (34.32)     2:12.48 (34.36)
        2:46.49 (34.01)     3:20.94 (34.45)     3:55.26 (34.32)     4:29.89 (34.63)
        5:03.82 (33.93)     5:36.51 (32.69)                                        
 54 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose           5:49.19    5:47.95  
              28.81     1:01.26 (32.45)     1:35.00 (33.74)     2:09.55 (34.55)
        2:45.93 (36.38)     3:22.73 (36.80)   5:47.95 (2:25.22)                    
 -- Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 4:59.00   X4:54.09  
              25.53       53.28 (27.75)     1:21.81 (28.53)     1:51.18 (29.37)
        2:21.08 (29.90)     2:51.59 (30.51)     3:22.28 (30.69)     3:52.83 (30.55)
        4:23.86 (31.03)     4:54.09 (30.23)                                        
 -- Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                 5:15.00   X5:02.93  
              26.49       55.96 (29.47)     1:26.28 (30.32)     1:56.99 (30.71)
        2:27.20 (30.21)     2:57.49 (30.29)     3:28.01 (30.52)     3:59.46 (31.45)
        4:31.95 (32.49)     5:02.93 (30.98)                                        
 -- Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              5:04.00   X5:03.27  
              27.14       56.08 (28.94)     1:25.87 (29.79)     1:56.43 (30.56)
        2:27.48 (31.05)     2:58.67 (31.19)     3:30.00 (31.33)     4:01.49 (31.49)
        4:32.83 (31.34)     5:03.27 (30.44)                                        
 -- Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              5:12.00   X5:05.35  
              27.87       57.70 (29.83)     1:28.30 (30.60)     1:59.04 (30.74)
        2:29.72 (30.68)     3:00.76 (31.04)     3:31.88 (31.12)     4:03.21 (31.33)
        4:34.69 (31.48)     5:05.35 (30.66)                                        
 -- Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                 5:45.00   X5:48.11  
              29.69     1:02.36 (32.67)     1:36.43 (34.07)     2:11.44 (35.01)
        2:46.68 (35.24)     3:22.72 (36.04)     3:59.30 (36.58)     4:36.71 (37.41)
        5:12.84 (36.13)     5:48.11 (35.27)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.04      57.94   40  
              26.90       57.94 (31.04)                                        
  2 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:00.09      58.42   37  
              26.97       58.42 (31.45)                                        
  3 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:03.60    1:00.72   35  
              28.46     1:00.72 (32.26)                                        
  4 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:01.83    1:01.18   34  
              28.60     1:01.18 (32.58)                                        
  5 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:01.40    1:01.53   33  
              28.85     1:01.53 (32.68)                                        
  6 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:01.53    1:01.65   32  
              29.78     1:01.65 (31.87)                                        
  7 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:03.13    1:01.80   31  
              28.21     1:01.80 (33.59)                                        
  8 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           1:03.18    1:02.82   30  
              28.26     1:02.82 (34.56)                                        
  9 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           1:03.65    1:03.70   29  
              29.45     1:03.70 (34.25)                                        
 10 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:02.66    1:03.90   28  
              29.62     1:03.90 (34.28)                                        
B - Final
 11 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:03.78    1:02.68   26  
              28.80     1:02.68 (33.88)                                        
 12 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  1:04.15    1:02.83   24  
              30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)                                        
 13 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:04.57    1:03.13   22  
              29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)                                        
 14 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  1:04.07    1:03.49   21  
              29.32     1:03.49 (34.17)                                        
 15 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.70    1:03.64   20  
              29.55     1:03.64 (34.09)                                        
 16 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.16    1:03.77   19  
              29.45     1:03.77 (34.32)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                  1:04.49    1:04.51   18  
              29.40     1:04.51 (35.11)                                        
 18 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.36    1:04.67   17  
              30.10     1:04.67 (34.57)                                        
 19 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:03.95    1:05.01   16  
              30.14     1:05.01 (34.87)                                        
 20 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.59    1:05.07   14  
              30.62     1:05.07 (34.45)                                        
C - Final
 21 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:04.93    1:03.86   11  
              29.11     1:03.86 (34.75)                                        
 22 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 1:04.90    1:04.06    9  
              29.58     1:04.06 (34.48)                                        
 23 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              1:04.81    1:04.97    8  
              30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                  1:05.68    1:05.36    7  
              28.95     1:05.36 (36.41)                                        
 25 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:05.45    1:05.41    6  
              29.66     1:05.41 (35.75)                                        
 26 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  1:05.76    1:05.49    5  
              30.25     1:05.49 (35.24)                                        
 27 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                  1:06.93    1:06.00    4  
              29.11     1:06.00 (36.89)                                        
 28 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                  1:06.61    1:06.12    3  
              29.49     1:06.12 (36.63)                                        
 29 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.89    1:06.40    2  
              29.37     1:06.40 (37.03)                                        
 30 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:05.62    1:06.44    1  
              29.92     1:06.44 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             1:01.34      58.04  
              26.88       58.04 (31.16)                                        
  2 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:01.66    1:00.09  
              27.17     1:00.09 (32.92)                                        
  3 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:03.46    1:01.40  
              28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)                                        
  4 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:05.21    1:01.53  
              29.13     1:01.53 (32.40)                                        
  5 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:03.00    1:01.83  
              27.90     1:01.83 (33.93)                                        
  6 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:03.12    1:02.66  
              29.26     1:02.66 (33.40)                                        
  7 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:04.99    1:03.13  
              28.63     1:03.13 (34.50)                                        
  8 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           1:03.73    1:03.18  
              28.78     1:03.18 (34.40)                                        
  9 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:04.56    1:03.60  
              30.36     1:03.60 (33.24)                                        
 10 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           1:08.23    1:03.65  
              30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:03.70  
              30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)                                        
 12 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:05.00    1:03.78  
              28.85     1:03.78 (34.93)                                        
 13 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:06.00    1:03.95  
              29.23     1:03.95 (34.72)                                        
 14 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  1:06.40    1:04.07  
              29.38     1:04.07 (34.69)                                        
 15 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  1:07.81    1:04.15  
              30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)                                        
 16 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:04.16  
              29.78     1:04.16 (34.38)                                        
 17 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.00    1:04.36  
              29.99     1:04.36 (34.37)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                  1:05.78    1:04.49  
              29.49     1:04.49 (35.00)                                        
 19 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:08.46    1:04.57  
              30.11     1:04.57 (34.46)                                        
 20 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:10.99    1:04.59  
              30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              1:05.99    1:04.81  
              30.05     1:04.81 (34.76)                                        
 22 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 1:07.00    1:04.90  
              29.88     1:04.90 (35.02)                                        
 23 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:06.96    1:04.93  
              29.83     1:04.93 (35.10)                                        
 24 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:11.91    1:05.45  
              29.60     1:05.45 (35.85)                                        
 25 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:10.71    1:05.62  
              29.58     1:05.62 (36.04)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                  1:08.27    1:05.68  
              28.99     1:05.68 (36.69)                                        
 27 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  1:09.54    1:05.76  
              29.98     1:05.76 (35.78)                                        
 28 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                  1:10.26    1:06.61  
              29.81     1:06.61 (36.80)                                        
 29 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:06.89  
              29.89     1:06.89 (37.00)                                        
 30 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                  1:13.69    1:06.93  
              29.09     1:06.93 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             1:05.67    1:06.98  
              31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)                                        
 32 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens              1:12.99    1:07.65  
              30.33     1:07.65 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens              1:09.99    1:07.65  
              30.94     1:07.65 (36.71)                                        
 34 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            1:10.00    1:07.91  
              31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)                                        
 35 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                1:14.17    1:07.99  
              30.58     1:07.99 (37.41)                                        
 36 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:11.36    1:08.08  
              32.11     1:08.08 (35.97)                                        
 37 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 1:12.00    1:08.12  
              31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)                                        
 38 Miller, Kendra            SR UVM                  1:10.54    1:08.23  
              31.56     1:08.23 (36.67)                                        
 39 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           1:07.22    1:08.94  
              31.81     1:08.94 (37.13)                                        
 40 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                1:12.00    1:09.20  
              31.34     1:09.20 (37.86)                                        
 41 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis             1:12.38    1:09.46  
              31.12     1:09.46 (38.34)                                        
 42 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              1:08.00    1:09.79  
              32.10     1:09.79 (37.69)                                        
 -- Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              1:02.00   X1:00.17  
              28.12     1:00.17 (32.05)                                        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              1:08.55   X1:03.73  
              30.14     1:03.73 (33.59)                                        
 -- Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  1:08.37   X1:03.73  
              30.49     1:03.73 (33.24)                                        
 -- Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley              1:04.53   X1:03.82  
              28.74     1:03.82 (35.08)                                        
 -- Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.99   X1:04.50  
              29.99     1:04.50 (34.51)                                        
 -- Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.00   X1:05.74  
              30.23     1:05.74 (35.51)                                        
 -- Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 1:10.00   X1:05.75  
              29.96     1:05.75 (35.79)                                        
 -- LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley              1:14.14   X1:05.81  
              30.95     1:05.81 (34.86)                                        
 -- Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley              1:11.22   X1:06.66  
              30.91     1:06.66 (35.75)                                        
 -- Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 1:12.00   X1:07.38  
              31.67     1:07.38 (35.71)                                        
 -- Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              1:12.99   X1:07.67  
              30.67     1:07.67 (37.00)                                        
 -- Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              1:13.99   X1:09.27  
              30.80     1:09.27 (38.47)                                        
 -- Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                 1:15.00   X1:10.12  
              31.34     1:10.12 (38.78)                                        
 -- Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              1:13.99   X1:10.21  
              31.61     1:10.21 (38.60)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley              1:17.31   X1:11.24  
              33.02     1:11.24 (38.22)                                        
 -- Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose           1:11.32   X1:12.43  
              32.82     1:12.43 (39.61)                                        
 -- Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              1:15.99   X1:12.43  
              34.06     1:12.43 (38.37)                                        
 -- Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:08.74         DQ  
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               48.87      51.54   40  
              23.76       51.54 (27.78)                                        
  2 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                53.50      52.38   37  
              23.30       52.38 (29.08)                                        
  3 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          52.78      53.06   35  
              23.56       53.06 (29.50)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          53.78      53.45   34  
              24.87       53.45 (28.58)                                        
  5 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               54.20      53.52   33  
              24.58       53.52 (28.94)                                        
  6 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               55.22      54.49   32  
              25.15       54.49 (29.34)                                        
  7 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    55.13      54.70   31  
              24.46       54.70 (30.24)                                        
  8 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             55.41      55.08   30  
              25.30       55.08 (29.78)                                        
  9 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          54.68      55.14   29  
              26.22       55.14 (28.92)                                        
 10 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens                54.14      56.16   28  
              26.13       56.16 (30.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             55.44      53.06   26  
              24.91       53.06 (28.15)                                        
 12 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens                55.70      55.16   24  
              24.96       55.16 (30.20)                                        
 13 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               56.09      55.55   22  
              25.89       55.55 (29.66)                                        
 14 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  55.58      55.61   21  
              26.12       55.61 (29.49)                                        
 15 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley                56.27      56.05   20  
              26.22       56.05 (29.83)                                        
 16 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers          56.33      56.14   19  
              25.86       56.14 (30.28)                                        
 17 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   56.05      56.17   18  
              26.46       56.17 (29.71)                                        
 18 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                    55.90      56.47   17  
              26.40       56.47 (30.07)                                        
 19 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers          57.34      56.84   16  
              27.06       56.84 (29.78)                                        
 20 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                57.43      57.38   14  
              25.38       57.38 (32.00)                                        
C - Final
 21 Savino, George               Bryant U               59.18      56.38   11  
              26.04       56.38 (30.34)                                        
 22 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  58.90      57.94    9  
              26.92       57.94 (31.02)                                        
 23 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens                58.53      57.99    8  
              27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                    58.58      58.00    7  
              27.05       58.00 (30.95)                                        
 25 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:00.00      58.51    6  
              26.64       58.51 (31.87)                                        
 26 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose             59.71      58.91    5  
              27.76       58.91 (31.15)                                        
 27 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers          58.89      59.16    4  
              26.86       59.16 (32.30)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.20      59.22    3  
              28.77       59.22 (30.45)                                        
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                  58.75      59.25    2  
              28.03       59.25 (31.22)                                        
 30 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers          59.76      59.77    1  
              27.94       59.77 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               52.61      48.87  
              21.91       48.87 (26.96)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.00      52.78  
              23.34       52.78 (29.44)                                        
  3 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                56.49      53.50  
              23.69       53.50 (29.81)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00      53.78  
              25.12       53.78 (28.66)                                        
  5 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens                55.99      54.14  
              25.75       54.14 (28.39)                                        
  6 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               55.82      54.20  
              24.56       54.20 (29.64)                                        
  7 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.00      54.68  
              25.84       54.68 (28.84)                                        
  8 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    57.58      55.13  
              24.72       55.13 (30.41)                                        
  9 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               56.78      55.22  
              25.85       55.22 (29.37)                                        
 10 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             58.12      55.41  
              25.39       55.41 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             57.45      55.44  
              26.08       55.44 (29.36)                                        
 12 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  58.50      55.58  
              26.26       55.58 (29.32)                                        
 13 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens                58.99      55.70  
              25.17       55.70 (30.53)                                        
 14 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                  1:02.00      55.90  
              26.34       55.90 (29.56)                                        
 15 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   57.50      56.05  
              26.32       56.05 (29.73)                                        
 16 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             1:00.10      56.09  
              25.75       56.09 (30.34)                                        
 17 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              1:03.81      56.27  
              26.48       56.27 (29.79)                                        
 18 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.00      56.33  
              26.20       56.33 (30.13)                                        
 19 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.40      57.34  
              26.89       57.34 (30.45)                                        
 20 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                59.60      57.43  
              25.19       57.43 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              1:01.99      58.53  
              27.42       58.53 (31.11)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  1:01.99      58.58  
              26.43       58.58 (32.15)                                        
 23 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                1:05.00      58.75  
              27.76       58.75 (30.99)                                        
 24 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.00      58.89  
              27.47       58.89 (31.42)                                        
 25 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  57.14      58.90  
              26.64       58.90 (32.26)                                        
 26 Savino, George               Bryant U               56.45      59.18  
              26.75       59.18 (32.43)                                        
 27 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose           1:03.32      59.71  
              27.78       59.71 (31.93)                                        
 28 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.00      59.76  
              27.76       59.76 (32.00)                                        
 29 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:00.00    1:00.00  
              28.00     1:00.00 (32.00)                                        
 30 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        1:06.00    1:00.20  
              28.24     1:00.20 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens              1:03.99    1:00.56  
              28.31     1:00.56 (32.25)                                        
 32 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                1:05.87    1:00.69  
              28.01     1:00.69 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose           1:04.33    1:01.29  
              30.16     1:01.29 (31.13)                                        
 34 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 1:06.00    1:01.51  
              27.67     1:01.51 (33.84)                                        
 35 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.00    1:01.58  
              28.00     1:01.58 (33.58)                                        
 36 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley              1:09.98    1:01.80  
              28.57     1:01.80 (33.23)                                        
 37 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                1:03.47    1:01.95  
              29.10     1:01.95 (32.85)                                        
 38 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.00    1:02.49  
              28.95     1:02.49 (33.54)                                        
 39 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                1:06.37    1:03.19  
              29.64     1:03.19 (33.55)                                        
 40 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley              1:14.52    1:06.42  
              29.84     1:06.42 (36.58)                                        
 41 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                 1:07.00    1:07.40  
              30.32     1:07.40 (37.08)                                        
 42 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                1:07.46    1:08.74  
              30.50     1:08.74 (38.24)                                        
 -- Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               55.23     X53.56  
              25.02       53.56 (28.54)                                        
 -- Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                58.26     X53.94  
              25.39       53.94 (28.55)                                        
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   55.00     X54.87  
              25.87       54.87 (29.00)                                        
 -- Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               57.61     X55.31  
              26.14       55.31 (29.17)                                        
 -- Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                59.99     X56.61  
              25.49       56.61 (31.12)                                        
 -- Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                58.99     X56.66  
              25.87       56.66 (30.79)                                        
 -- Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.00     X56.94  
              24.17       56.94 (32.77)                                        
 -- D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley                59.60     X57.29  
              26.62       57.29 (30.67)                                        
 -- Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              1:02.80     X58.82  
              27.17       58.82 (31.65)                                        
 -- Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U                  NT        XDQ  
              26.49          DQ (32.59)                                        
 -- Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers          56.99         DQ  
              25.22          DQ (28.40)                                        
 -- Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                1:00.71      28.79  
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               31.64      30.09   40  
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose             31.35      30.88   37  
  3 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                    30.90      30.93   35  
  4 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                  30.98      31.00   34  
  5 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  30.71      31.12   33  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                    31.63      31.28   32  
  7 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          31.25      31.37   31  
  8 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption             31.69      31.45   30  
  9 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers          31.53      31.58   29  
 10 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          31.72      31.78   28  
B - Final
 11 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley                32.08      31.71   26  
 12 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             32.09      31.82   24  
 13 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis               31.93      31.99   22  
 14 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                    32.03      32.09   21  
 15 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                    32.92      32.31   20  
 16 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack              33.24      32.56   19  
 17 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                    32.02      32.75   18  
 18 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption             33.18      33.35   17  
 19 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                33.22      33.44   16  
 20 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers          32.98      33.59   14  
C - Final
 21 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                  33.65      31.99   11  
 22 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers          33.53      33.07    9  
 23 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers          33.27      33.31    8  
 24 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers          33.77      33.34    7  
 25 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack              33.63      33.36    6  
 26 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                   33.49      33.37    5  
 27 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack              33.58      33.49    4  
 28 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    33.90      33.72    3  
 29 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens                33.39      33.86    2  
 30 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                  33.99      34.80    1  
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  30.50      30.71  
  2 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                    31.79      30.90  
  3 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                  30.50      30.98  
  4 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          35.99      31.25  
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose             32.42      31.35  
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers          32.40      31.53  
  7 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                    32.50      31.63  
  8 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U                  NT      31.64  
  9 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption             30.81      31.69  
 10 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          32.10      31.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis               33.47      31.93  
 12 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                    32.58      32.02  
 13 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                    31.80      32.03  
 14 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley                32.84      32.08  
 15 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             34.92      32.09  
 16 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                    33.82      32.92  
 17 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers          34.30      32.98  
 18 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption             34.70      33.18  
 19 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                33.99      33.22  
 20 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack              33.50      33.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers          34.99      33.27  
 22 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens                33.49      33.39  
 23 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                   34.90      33.49  
 24 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers          36.24      33.53  
 25 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack              37.19      33.58  
 26 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack              34.28      33.63  
 27 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                  34.38      33.65  
 28 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers          33.23      33.77  
 29 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    35.12      33.90  
 30 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                  32.50      33.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers          36.19      34.00  
 32 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley                35.82      34.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis               33.21      34.24  
 34 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                   33.85      34.27  
 35 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption             31.89      34.28  
 36 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens                32.99      34.33  
 37 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                   35.70      34.42  
 38 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU                    34.50      34.50  
 39 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                   32.50      34.63  
 40 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack              34.50      34.79  
 41 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              36.00      34.94  
 42 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                   36.00      36.00  
 43 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack              37.71      36.09  
 44 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers               38.12      36.45  
 45 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis               40.16      36.52  
 46 Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley                37.08      36.65  
 47 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                  39.79      36.71  
 48 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   39.89      37.16  
 49 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                  37.56      37.18  
 50 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley                39.35      38.48  
 51 Li, Rachel                   BABC                   38.90      39.86  
 52 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers               40.61      41.33  
 53 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose             39.22      42.86  
 -- Shepard, Ashley           FR UVM                    37.49         X   
 -- Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             33.09     X31.14  
 -- Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption             33.10     X31.53  
 -- Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose             35.11     X32.84  
 -- Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    32.78     X32.91  
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers          36.03     X35.36  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  25.54      25.78   40  
  2 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                26.97      26.16   37  
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               26.52      26.21   35  
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          26.98      26.36   34  
  5 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis               27.38      26.70   33  
  6 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             27.39      26.90   32  
  7 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                    27.76      27.70   31  
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis               28.50      28.12   30  
  9 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U               28.80      28.37   29  
 10 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          28.58      28.41   28  
B - Final
 11 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                   28.84      28.68   26  
 12 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley                28.81      28.77   24  
 13 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                   29.04      28.79   22  
 14 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers          29.90      29.14   21  
 15 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                    29.32      29.25   20  
 16 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens                29.42      29.29   19  
 17 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               29.77      29.34   18  
 18 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers          29.74      29.35   17  
 19 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                   29.48      29.46   16  
 20 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               29.03      29.49   14  
C - Final
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                  30.45      30.28   11  
 22 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers          32.41      31.72    9  
 23 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis               32.23      31.95    8  
 24 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  32.31      32.33    7  
 25 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                  34.12      33.16    6  
 26 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             40.64      39.62    5  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  25.50      25.54  
  2 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               26.89      26.52  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                27.49      26.97  
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          26.56      26.98  
  5 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis               29.24      27.38  
  6 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             27.32      27.39  
  7 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                    29.50      27.76  
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis               28.49      28.50  
  9 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          32.00      28.58  
 10 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U               29.56      28.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley                29.07      28.81  
 12 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                   28.90      28.84  
 13 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               30.34      29.03  
 14 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                   28.50      29.04  
 15 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                    31.00      29.32  
 16 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens                28.99      29.42  
 17 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                   29.50      29.48  
 18 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers          30.12      29.74  
 19 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U                  NT      29.77  
 20 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers          30.32      29.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                  31.24      30.45  
 22 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis               34.62      32.23  
 23 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  33.11      32.31  
 24 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers          31.00      32.41  
 25 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                  35.31      34.12  
 26 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             45.11      40.64  
 -- Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley                30.17         X   
 -- Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.30     X28.11  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:08.52    2:05.86   40  
              28.11     1:00.16 (32.05)     1:33.32 (33.16)     2:05.86 (32.54)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:07.43    2:07.40   37  
              27.72       59.87 (32.15)     1:33.30 (33.43)     2:07.40 (34.10)
  3 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:07.39    2:07.58   35  
              27.79       59.62 (31.83)     1:33.32 (33.70)     2:07.58 (34.26)
  4 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:12.49    2:09.40   34  
              27.75     1:00.27 (32.52)     1:34.82 (34.55)     2:09.40 (34.58)
  5 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 2:13.56    2:10.44   33  
              28.58     1:02.23 (33.65)     1:36.61 (34.38)     2:10.44 (33.83)
  6 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  2:11.77    2:11.12   32  
              28.70     1:01.30 (32.60)     1:35.60 (34.30)     2:11.12 (35.52)
  7 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           2:12.21    2:12.00   31  
              29.03     1:01.77 (32.74)     1:36.25 (34.48)     2:12.00 (35.75)
  8 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              2:12.92    2:12.42   30  
              29.68     1:03.12 (33.44)     1:37.73 (34.61)     2:12.42 (34.69)
  9 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           2:12.35    2:16.28   29  
              30.05     1:04.39 (34.34)     1:40.32 (35.93)     2:16.28 (35.96)
 10 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.26    2:19.24   28  
              30.06     1:05.54 (35.48)     1:43.00 (37.46)     2:19.24 (36.24)
B - Final
 11 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:15.19    2:11.63   26  
              29.18     1:02.53 (33.35)     1:36.83 (34.30)     2:11.63 (34.80)
 12 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  2:13.57    2:12.12   24  
              29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)     1:36.15 (34.37)     2:12.12 (35.97)
 13 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           2:14.80    2:12.42   22  
              29.53     1:03.37 (33.84)     1:38.01 (34.64)     2:12.42 (34.41)
 14 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             2:16.20    2:13.75   21  
              29.59     1:02.73 (33.14)     1:37.54 (34.81)     2:13.75 (36.21)
 15 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.63    2:14.19   20  
              29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)     1:38.12 (34.99)     2:14.19 (36.07)
 16 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.54    2:14.49   19  
              29.71     1:03.02 (33.31)     1:37.43 (34.41)     2:14.49 (37.06)
 17 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           2:15.72    2:14.82   18  
              29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:37.67 (35.21)     2:14.82 (37.15)
 18 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                2:15.46    2:15.67   17  
              31.75     1:05.71 (33.96)     1:40.45 (34.74)     2:15.67 (35.22)
 19 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                2:15.27    2:16.08   16  
              29.81     1:04.01 (34.20)     1:38.90 (34.89)     2:16.08 (37.18)
 20 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              2:15.98    2:19.28   14  
              29.67     1:03.81 (34.14)     1:40.31 (36.50)     2:19.28 (38.97)
C - Final
 21 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:16.30    2:15.72   11  
              30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)     1:39.82 (35.53)     2:15.72 (35.90)
 22 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            2:18.15    2:16.14    9  
              30.92     1:05.26 (34.34)     1:40.66 (35.40)     2:16.14 (35.48)
 23 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             2:20.71    2:17.40    8  
              30.45     1:04.47 (34.02)     1:39.39 (34.92)     2:17.40 (38.01)
 24 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  2:17.33    2:18.17    7  
              30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)     1:41.86 (36.92)     2:18.17 (36.31)
 25 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:18.97    2:18.32    6  
              30.50     1:05.20 (34.70)     1:41.65 (36.45)     2:18.32 (36.67)
 26 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:20.35    2:19.72    5  
              30.65     1:07.33 (36.68)     1:43.76 (36.43)     2:19.72 (35.96)
 27 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:18.52    2:19.90    4  
              29.95     1:04.65 (34.70)     1:41.70 (37.05)     2:19.90 (38.20)
 28 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:19.52    2:20.05    3  
              30.33     1:05.53 (35.20)     1:43.18 (37.65)     2:20.05 (36.87)
 29 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                2:21.10    2:20.83    2  
              30.55     1:06.02 (35.47)     1:43.31 (37.29)     2:20.83 (37.52)
 30 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.66    2:20.88    1  
              31.75     1:07.16 (35.41)     1:44.03 (36.87)     2:20.88 (36.85)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:16.27    2:07.39  
              28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)     1:33.99 (33.24)     2:07.39 (33.40)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.88    2:07.43  
              27.90     1:00.18 (32.28)     1:33.21 (33.03)     2:07.43 (34.22)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:13.16    2:08.52  
              28.67     1:01.33 (32.66)     1:35.05 (33.72)     2:08.52 (33.47)
  4 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.97    2:10.26  
              28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:34.84 (33.56)     2:10.26 (35.42)
  5 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  2:10.22    2:11.77  
              28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)     1:35.50 (33.97)     2:11.77 (36.27)
  6 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           2:13.01    2:12.21  
              29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.22 (34.25)     2:12.21 (34.99)
  7 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           2:13.18    2:12.35  
              29.85     1:03.19 (33.34)     1:37.53 (34.34)     2:12.35 (34.82)
  8 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:15.88    2:12.49  
              28.74     1:02.14 (33.40)     1:37.29 (35.15)     2:12.49 (35.20)
  9 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              2:12.69    2:12.92  
              29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)     1:38.35 (34.54)     2:12.92 (34.57)
 10 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 2:12.49    2:13.56  
              29.45     1:02.80 (33.35)     1:37.96 (35.16)     2:13.56 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  2:15.73    2:13.57  
              28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:37.10 (34.81)     2:13.57 (36.47)
 12 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:21.38    2:14.54  
              30.18     1:03.68 (33.50)     1:38.70 (35.02)     2:14.54 (35.84)
 13 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:17.62    2:14.63  
              29.20     1:02.63 (33.43)     1:37.98 (35.35)     2:14.63 (36.65)
 14 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           2:13.27    2:14.80  
              29.33     1:02.66 (33.33)     1:38.09 (35.43)     2:14.80 (36.71)
 15 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:20.07    2:15.19  
              29.17     1:02.08 (32.91)     1:38.02 (35.94)     2:15.19 (37.17)
 16 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                2:23.73    2:15.27  
              30.02     1:04.17 (34.15)     1:39.44 (35.27)     2:15.27 (35.83)
 17 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                2:18.15    2:15.46  
              30.58     1:03.67 (33.09)     1:38.90 (35.23)     2:15.46 (36.56)
 18 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           2:14.39    2:15.72  
              29.59     1:03.79 (34.20)     1:39.33 (35.54)     2:15.72 (36.39)
 19 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              2:26.53    2:15.98  
              29.31     1:02.58 (33.27)     1:38.11 (35.53)     2:15.98 (37.87)
 20 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             2:18.59    2:16.20  
              30.01     1:04.65 (34.64)     1:39.63 (34.98)     2:16.20 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:22.37    2:16.30  
              30.33     1:05.08 (34.75)     1:40.37 (35.29)     2:16.30 (35.93)
 22 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  2:19.49    2:17.33  
              30.25     1:04.46 (34.21)     1:40.55 (36.09)     2:17.33 (36.78)
 23 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            2:21.97    2:18.15  
              30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)     1:41.26 (36.04)     2:18.15 (36.89)
 24 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:17.65    2:18.52  
              29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)     1:39.91 (36.26)     2:18.52 (38.61)
 25 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:24.05    2:18.97  
              30.44     1:05.29 (34.85)     1:41.65 (36.36)     2:18.97 (37.32)
 26 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.38    2:19.52  
              30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:42.85 (36.86)     2:19.52 (36.67)
 27 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:20.02    2:20.35  
              29.61     1:05.26 (35.65)   2:20.35 (1:15.09)                    
 28 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        2:26.26    2:20.66  
              30.99     1:06.82 (35.83)     1:44.08 (37.26)     2:20.66 (36.58)
 29 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             2:18.01    2:20.71  
              29.99     1:03.61 (33.62)     1:40.05 (36.44)     2:20.71 (40.66)
 30 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                2:26.56    2:21.10  
              30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)     1:44.62 (38.01)     2:21.10 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           2:17.39    2:21.31  
              30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)     1:42.28 (36.55)     2:21.31 (39.03)
 32 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:16.34    2:21.66  
              31.79     1:07.44 (35.65)     1:44.52 (37.08)     2:21.66 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 2:21.62    2:21.67  
              30.69     1:05.99 (35.30)     1:43.47 (37.48)     2:21.67 (38.20)
 34 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           2:27.58    2:21.68  
              29.20     1:02.91 (33.71)     1:41.37 (38.46)     2:21.68 (40.31)
 35 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  2:25.68    2:21.72  
              30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)     1:42.10 (37.44)     2:21.72 (39.62)
 36 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                 2:25.48    2:22.32  
              31.93     1:07.86 (35.93)     1:45.05 (37.19)     2:22.32 (37.27)
 37 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                2:31.44    2:25.99  
              31.49     1:07.47 (35.98)     1:45.96 (38.49)     2:25.99 (40.03)
 38 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption           2:22.93    2:27.36  
              31.32     1:08.18 (36.86)     1:46.50 (38.32)     2:27.36 (40.86)
 39 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:27.00    2:27.50  
              31.17     1:07.32 (36.15)     1:46.30 (38.98)     2:27.50 (41.20)
 40 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              2:31.78    2:28.75  
              31.07     1:06.89 (35.82)     1:46.18 (39.29)     2:28.75 (42.57)
 41 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 2:25.61    2:30.47  
              31.80     1:10.24 (38.44)     1:50.36 (40.12)     2:30.47 (40.11)
 42 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  2:47.11    2:33.73  
              33.01     1:11.50 (38.49)     1:52.30 (40.80)     2:33.73 (41.43)
 43 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        2:39.00    2:34.26  
              32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:50.70 (40.82)     2:34.26 (43.56)
 44 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                 2:41.21    2:40.62  
              34.05     1:13.59 (39.54)     1:56.54 (42.95)     2:40.62 (44.08)
 45 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              2:42.48    2:40.70  
              32.24     1:09.66 (37.42)     1:54.06 (44.40)     2:40.70 (46.64)
 46 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                2:41.63    2:42.02  
              34.70     1:14.80 (40.10)     1:58.07 (43.27)     2:42.02 (43.95)
 -- MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              2:18.30   X2:18.09  
              30.05     1:04.86 (34.81)     1:40.94 (36.08)     2:18.09 (37.15)
 -- Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:29.30   X2:27.45  
              31.85     1:09.21 (37.36)     1:48.22 (39.01)     2:27.45 (39.23)
 -- Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 2:33.50   X2:39.47  
              33.63     1:13.43 (39.80)     1:55.50 (42.07)     2:39.47 (43.97)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             1:55.60    1:46.05   40  
              23.44       50.85 (27.41)     1:18.38 (27.53)     1:46.05 (27.67)
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:54.43    1:52.69   37  
              24.54       53.26 (28.72)     1:23.17 (29.91)     1:52.69 (29.52)
  3 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                1:56.11    1:54.25   35  
              26.49       55.52 (29.03)     1:24.82 (29.30)     1:54.25 (29.43)
  4 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                 1:56.72    1:54.77   34  
              25.74       54.79 (29.05)     1:24.16 (29.37)     1:54.77 (30.61)
  5 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 1:56.58    1:55.63   33  
              25.39       54.24 (28.85)     1:24.47 (30.23)     1:55.63 (31.16)
  6 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                1:57.15    1:56.07   32  
              25.89       56.29 (30.40)     1:27.05 (30.76)     1:56.07 (29.02)
  7 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              1:57.98    1:56.31   31  
              26.06       55.00 (28.94)     1:25.18 (30.18)     1:56.31 (31.13)
  8 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:57.40    1:56.53   30  
              25.97       55.93 (29.96)     1:26.52 (30.59)     1:56.53 (30.01)
  9 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers        1:57.37    1:57.57   29  
              25.24       54.86 (29.62)     1:26.21 (31.35)     1:57.57 (31.36)
 10 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis             1:57.64    1:59.11   28  
              25.51       54.93 (29.42)     1:25.89 (30.96)     1:59.11 (33.22)
B - Final
 11 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:59.92    1:57.96   26  
              26.43       56.63 (30.20)     1:26.97 (30.34)     1:57.96 (30.99)
 12 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 2:01.10    1:58.07   24  
              25.88       56.03 (30.15)     1:27.70 (31.67)     1:58.07 (30.37)
 13 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:58.21    1:58.46   22  
              26.16       56.22 (30.06)     1:27.95 (31.73)     1:58.46 (30.51)
 14 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 1:59.03    1:58.53   21  
              26.25       56.17 (29.92)     1:27.35 (31.18)     1:58.53 (31.18)
 15 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens              1:58.02    1:59.68   20  
              26.07       55.75 (29.68)     1:27.04 (31.29)     1:59.68 (32.64)
 16 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:02.34    1:59.97   19  
              26.82       57.04 (30.22)     1:28.58 (31.54)     1:59.97 (31.39)
 17 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                2:02.60    2:00.09   18  
              26.53       56.83 (30.30)     1:28.51 (31.68)     2:00.09 (31.58)
 18 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                  2:01.17    2:01.90   17  
              26.42       56.62 (30.20)     1:28.70 (32.08)     2:01.90 (33.20)
 19 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:01.52    2:02.73   16  
              27.69       58.50 (30.81)     1:30.69 (32.19)     2:02.73 (32.04)
 -- Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:03.68         DQ  
              26.99       58.06 (31.07)     1:30.19 (32.13)          DQ (32.55)
C - Final
 21 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              2:07.79    1:59.85   11  
              24.78       55.12 (30.34)     1:25.87 (30.75)     1:59.85 (33.98)
 22 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.16    2:03.72    9  
              27.03       58.81 (31.78)     1:31.53 (32.72)     2:03.72 (32.19)
 23 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.01    2:03.75    8  
              27.17       57.51 (30.34)     1:29.86 (32.35)     2:03.75 (33.89)
 24 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:06.35    2:04.00    7  
              27.58       59.72 (32.14)     1:32.99 (33.27)     2:04.00 (31.01)
 25 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U             2:06.56    2:04.98    6  
              26.67       57.78 (31.11)     1:30.60 (32.82)     2:04.98 (34.38)
 26 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:06.53    2:05.78    5  
              27.69       59.01 (31.32)     1:31.95 (32.94)     2:05.78 (33.83)
 27 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                  2:07.44    2:06.60    4  
              28.94     1:00.96 (32.02)     1:34.35 (33.39)     2:06.60 (32.25)
 28 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                  2:07.12    2:06.88    3  
              27.69       59.59 (31.90)     1:33.37 (33.78)     2:06.88 (33.51)
 29 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:07.39    2:07.79    2  
              27.99     1:00.00 (32.01)     1:33.31 (33.31)     2:07.79 (34.48)
 -- Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             2:06.65         DQ  
              27.31       58.01 (30.70)     1:31.41 (33.40)          DQ (33.30)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:53.46    1:54.43  
              24.63       53.91 (29.28)     1:23.92 (30.01)     1:54.43 (30.51)
  2 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             1:50.96    1:55.60  
              25.20       54.93 (29.73)     1:25.09 (30.16)     1:55.60 (30.51)
  3 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                1:59.54    1:56.11  
              26.26       55.65 (29.39)     1:26.12 (30.47)     1:56.11 (29.99)
  4 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 1:57.49    1:56.58  
              25.90       55.49 (29.59)     1:25.32 (29.83)     1:56.58 (31.26)
  5 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                 1:58.98    1:56.72  
              25.83       55.70 (29.87)     1:26.04 (30.34)     1:56.72 (30.68)
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis             1:59.04    1:56.84  
              26.23       56.14 (29.91)     1:26.52 (30.38)     1:56.84 (30.32)
  7 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                2:02.27    1:57.15  
              26.49       57.63 (31.14)     1:28.59 (30.96)     1:57.15 (28.56)
  8 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers        2:00.98    1:57.37  
              25.41       55.57 (30.16)     1:26.52 (30.95)     1:57.37 (30.85)
  9 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:58.66    1:57.40  
              26.12       56.37 (30.25)     1:26.73 (30.36)     1:57.40 (30.67)
 10 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis             2:10.14    1:57.64  
              25.77       55.50 (29.73)     1:25.77 (30.27)     1:57.64 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              1:59.81    1:57.98  
              26.23       55.70 (29.47)     1:26.09 (30.39)     1:57.98 (31.89)
 12 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens              2:00.59    1:58.02  
              26.27       55.71 (29.44)     1:26.05 (30.34)     1:58.02 (31.97)
 13 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:59.70    1:58.21  
              26.42       56.28 (29.86)     1:27.62 (31.34)     1:58.21 (30.59)
 14 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 2:06.70    1:59.03  
              25.71       55.58 (29.87)     1:27.12 (31.54)     1:59.03 (31.91)
 15 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  2:08.04    1:59.92  
              26.35       56.20 (29.85)     1:27.44 (31.24)     1:59.92 (32.48)
 16 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:58.74    2:01.10  
              25.42       55.72 (30.30)     1:27.84 (32.12)     2:01.10 (33.26)
 17 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                  2:12.60    2:01.17  
              25.70       54.70 (29.00)     1:26.62 (31.92)     2:01.17 (34.55)
 18 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:05.00    2:01.52  
              27.71       58.36 (30.65)     1:30.65 (32.29)     2:01.52 (30.87)
 19 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:07.25    2:02.34  
              27.51       58.26 (30.75)     1:29.72 (31.46)     2:02.34 (32.62)
 20 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                2:03.44    2:02.60  
              26.85       57.39 (30.54)     1:29.02 (31.63)     2:02.60 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:06.04    2:03.68  
              26.84       58.08 (31.24)     1:31.05 (32.97)     2:03.68 (32.63)
 22 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:06.27    2:04.01  
              26.86       57.38 (30.52)     1:29.31 (31.93)     2:04.01 (34.70)
 23 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.14    2:04.16  
              27.04       58.31 (31.27)     1:32.32 (34.01)     2:04.16 (31.84)
 24 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:05.89    2:06.35  
              26.95       58.86 (31.91)     1:32.57 (33.71)     2:06.35 (33.78)
 25 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:08.97    2:06.53  
              27.63       58.43 (30.80)     1:31.67 (33.24)     2:06.53 (34.86)
 26 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U             2:07.17    2:06.56  
              26.95       58.06 (31.11)     1:31.21 (33.15)     2:06.56 (35.35)
 27 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             2:14.28    2:06.65  
              28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)     1:32.79 (32.61)     2:06.65 (33.86)
 28 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                  2:12.71    2:07.12  
              27.40       59.11 (31.71)     1:32.88 (33.77)     2:07.12 (34.24)
 29 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:05.93    2:07.39  
              27.64       59.45 (31.81)     1:32.42 (32.97)     2:07.39 (34.97)
 30 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                  2:10.00    2:07.44  
              29.02     1:00.95 (31.93)     1:34.59 (33.64)     2:07.44 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              2:04.07    2:07.79  
              27.52       59.41 (31.89)     1:33.08 (33.67)     2:07.79 (34.71)
 32 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 2:11.82    2:07.93  
              28.01     1:00.07 (32.06)     1:34.02 (33.95)     2:07.93 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             2:06.61    2:08.69  
              27.55       59.66 (32.11)     1:33.30 (33.64)     2:08.69 (35.39)
 34 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 2:10.43    2:08.81  
              28.05     1:00.27 (32.22)     1:34.43 (34.16)     2:08.81 (34.38)
 35 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              2:08.99    2:09.60  
              26.92       59.53 (32.61)     1:34.02 (34.49)     2:09.60 (35.58)
 36 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 2:07.64    2:10.01  
              28.49     1:01.34 (32.85)     1:35.48 (34.14)     2:10.01 (34.53)
 37 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 2:12.10    2:10.05  
              28.11     1:01.58 (33.47)     1:36.75 (35.17)     2:10.05 (33.30)
 38 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:10.50    2:10.62  
              25.85       57.01 (31.16)     1:32.35 (35.34)     2:10.62 (38.27)
 39 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                2:09.68    2:11.90  
              28.10     1:00.11 (32.01)     1:34.31 (34.20)     2:11.90 (37.59)
 40 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose           2:04.15    2:12.69  
              27.10       58.75 (31.65)     1:33.80 (35.05)     2:12.69 (38.89)
 41 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose           2:21.60    2:17.18  
              29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)     1:38.96 (36.24)     2:17.18 (38.22)
 42 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                  2:15.00    2:17.31  
              28.85     1:02.52 (33.67)     1:39.13 (36.61)     2:17.31 (38.18)
 43 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley              2:27.69    2:19.46  
              28.92     1:03.46 (34.54)     1:40.66 (37.20)     2:19.46 (38.80)
 44 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                 2:14.80    2:19.75  
              27.86     1:00.69 (32.83)     1:37.93 (37.24)     2:19.75 (41.82)
 -- Nagy, Robert              FR SCSU                 2:28.29         X   
 -- Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens              2:02.44   X1:56.43  
              25.73       54.91 (29.18)     1:25.37 (30.46)     1:56.43 (31.06)
 -- Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              2:05.00   X1:59.33  
              25.75       56.07 (30.32)     1:26.34 (30.27)     1:59.33 (32.99)
 -- Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 2:20.00   X2:14.02  
              28.52     1:01.39 (32.87)     1:37.14 (35.75)     2:14.02 (36.88)
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                2:16.57         DQ  
              28.09     1:02.11 (34.02)     1:41.43 (39.32)          DQ (54.59)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:31.43   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Beaudion, Alyvia               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              26.40   1:19.45 (1:19.45)                         1:47.31 (27.86)
        2:12.47 (25.16)     2:40.94 (53.63)     3:05.06 (24.12)     3:31.43 (50.49)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                                      3:31.84   74  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Guadalupi, Anne SO             
     3) Nicholls, Morgan SR             4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              25.60       53.58 (53.58)     1:18.51 (24.93)     1:46.39 (52.81)
        2:11.67 (25.28)     2:39.32 (52.93)     3:04.14 (24.82)     3:31.84 (52.52)
  3 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:34.65   70  
     1) Canavan, Kayleigh SO            2) Dye, Caitlin JR                
     3) Wong, Heather FR                4) Choate, Lindsey SO             
              25.44       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.08 (25.16)     1:46.55 (52.63)
        2:12.12 (25.57)     2:40.72 (54.17)     3:05.65 (24.93)     3:34.65 (53.93)
  4 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:34.93   68  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda SR            2) Brous, Abigail SO              
     3) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO           4) Timmins, Carlee JR             
              25.42       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.90 (25.84)     1:47.25 (54.19)
        2:12.77 (25.52)     2:41.01 (53.76)     3:07.08 (26.07)     3:34.93 (53.92)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:37.00   66  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha JR             2) Rivera, Isabelle SO            
     3) Geyer, Sam JR                   4) Fairman, Izzy JR               
              26.62       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.54 (25.87)     1:50.38 (54.71)
        2:15.97 (25.59)     2:44.12 (53.74)     3:09.05 (24.93)     3:37.00 (52.88)
  6 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  3:37.10   64  
     1) Sexton, Sierra JR               2) Baxley, Amelia FR              
     3) Smith, Sophia JR                4) Parker, Kira FR                
              26.09       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.05 (25.28)     1:48.17 (53.40)
        2:14.34 (26.17)     2:43.16 (54.99)     3:08.55 (25.39)     3:37.10 (53.94)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:37.48   62  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SR              2) Viator, Melissa SR             
     3) MacNeil, Paige JR               4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              26.33       54.94 (54.94)     1:20.58 (25.64)     1:48.93 (53.99)
        2:14.80 (25.87)     2:43.35 (54.42)     3:09.36 (26.01)     3:37.48 (54.13)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:39.46   60  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
     3) Wang, Carol JR                  4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
              26.79       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.26 (25.61)     1:50.18 (54.53)
        2:16.40 (26.22)     2:44.73 (54.55)     3:10.62 (25.89)     3:39.46 (54.73)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                                      3:39.86   58  
     1) Horton, Payton FR               2) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
     3) Forman, Aubrey FR               4) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
              26.76       55.34 (55.34)     1:20.62 (25.28)     1:49.52 (54.18)
        2:16.10 (26.58)     2:45.32 (55.80)     3:11.58 (26.26)     3:39.86 (54.54)
 10 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:40.25   56  
     1) Slowe, Lucy FR                  2) Mejiritski, Rona FR            
     3) Guldemond, Lea JR               4) Rauch, Hannah SR               
              25.67       54.18 (54.18)     1:21.34 (27.16)     1:50.48 (56.30)
        2:16.51 (26.03)     2:45.56 (55.08)     3:11.81 (26.25)     3:40.25 (54.69)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:40.43   52  
     1) LaBenski, Emily JR              2) Simunek, Antonia SO            
     3) Miller, Megan JR                4) Salerno, Kylie FR              
              26.85       56.50 (56.50)     1:22.25 (25.75)     1:51.36 (54.86)
        2:17.27 (25.91)     2:47.14 (55.78)     3:12.49 (25.35)     3:40.43 (53.29)
 12 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  3:40.56   48  
     1) Lienhart, Peyton FR             2) Nguyen, Vivian SO              
     3) Posnick, Tina SR                4) Magbie, Issy SO                
              26.52       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.33 (26.17)     1:50.25 (55.09)
        2:16.44 (26.19)     2:45.08 (54.83)     3:11.45 (26.37)     3:40.56 (55.48)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:40.93   44  
     1) Clemente, Jillian JR            2) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR         
     3) Sykes, Molly FR                 4) Morgan, Alice JR               
              27.23       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.41 (26.31)     1:51.44 (55.34)
        2:17.92 (26.48)     2:46.29 (54.85)     3:11.93 (25.64)     3:40.93 (54.64)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:41.36   42  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Borrelli, Laura FR             
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO     4) Miles, Emily FR                
              26.44       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.63 (26.14)     1:48.72 (55.23)
        2:15.40 (26.68)     2:44.80 (56.08)     3:11.54 (26.74)     3:41.36 (56.56)
 15 Babson College  'A'                                          3:41.44   40  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Hu, Stella                     
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Demoine, Lizzy                 
              26.29       54.53 (54.53)     1:21.00 (26.47)     1:50.42 (55.89)
        2:16.74 (26.32)     2:45.89 (55.47)     3:12.14 (26.25)     3:41.44 (55.55)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                                       3:42.19   38  
     1) Murphy, Nicole                  2) Towle, Sam JR                  
     3) Ells, Caroline SO               4) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO        
              27.01       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.23 (26.52)     1:53.30 (56.59)
        2:19.77 (26.47)     2:48.74 (55.44)     3:14.51 (25.77)     3:42.19 (53.45)
 17 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:42.23   36  
     1) Peters, Megan SO                2) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
     3) Pielka, Gabrielle SR            4) Field, Ellie FR                
              27.42       57.23 (57.23)     1:23.93 (26.70)     1:53.53 (56.30)
        2:19.84 (26.31)     2:48.97 (55.44)     3:14.74 (25.77)     3:42.23 (53.26)
 18 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:44.91   34  
     1) Wozab, Natalya JR               2) Howard, Lauren FR              
     3) Musaku, Uajda SO                4) Herman, Kylie SR               
              27.43       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.64 (26.30)     1:52.79 (56.45)
        2:19.65 (26.86)     2:48.87 (56.08)     3:15.73 (26.86)     3:44.91 (56.04)
 19 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:45.57   32  
     1) Tucker, Alina SO                2) Wolfe, Emily SR                
     3) Thompson, Jordan SO             4) Garner, Megan JR               
              26.77       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.36 (27.00)     1:52.01 (56.65)
        2:19.00 (26.99)     2:48.61 (56.60)     3:15.33 (26.72)     3:45.57 (56.96)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:45.68   28  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra JR            2) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
     3) Sullivan, Callie FR             4) Hinton, Natalie FR             
              27.12       56.92 (56.92)     1:23.70 (26.78)     1:53.24 (56.32)
        2:20.46 (27.22)     2:49.46 (56.22)     3:16.17 (26.71)     3:45.68 (56.22)
 21 Merrimack College  'B'                                       3:46.15   22  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Canjura, Alison SO             
     3) Dion, Kylee FR                  4) Claflin, Erin FR               
              27.04       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.24 (27.21)     1:54.19 (57.16)
        2:20.46 (26.27)     2:50.30 (56.11)     3:16.57 (26.27)     3:46.15 (55.85)
 22 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:47.93   18  
     1) Leirey, Erin JR                 2) Lockery, Rebekah FR            
     3) Fornaciari, Avery JR            4) Darroch, Emily FR              
              27.33       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.73 (27.13)     1:54.62 (57.02)
        2:21.49 (26.87)     2:51.40 (56.78)     3:17.84 (26.44)     3:47.93 (56.53)
 23 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:49.52   16  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Chevez, Sofia SO               
     3) Aponte, Adrienne JR             4) Huang, Annie SO                
              27.25       56.90 (56.90)     1:23.63 (26.73)     1:54.71 (57.81)
        2:21.75 (27.04)     2:52.43 (57.72)     3:19.66 (27.23)     3:49.52 (57.09)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:51.02   14  
     1) DeJong, Madie FR                2) Shusta, Caroline SR            
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis SO            4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              27.43       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.60 (27.20)     1:55.18 (57.78)
        2:22.34 (27.16)     2:52.55 (57.37)     3:20.27 (27.72)     3:51.02 (58.47)
 25 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:53.59   12  
     1) McDermott, Madeline JR          2) McIntosh, Nicole FR            
     3) Ficano, Gabrialla JR            4) Soriano, Thalia SR             
              28.63   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:26.71 (26.55)     1:55.96 (55.80)
        2:23.48 (27.52)     2:54.14 (58.18)     3:22.22 (28.08)     3:53.59 (59.45)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        3:55.14   10  
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Dubick, Allison SO             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Falder, Ali SO                 
              27.12       56.85 (56.85)     1:25.01 (28.16)     1:56.15 (59.30)
        2:24.24 (28.09)     2:55.57 (59.42)     3:23.54 (27.97)     3:55.14 (59.57)
 27 Babson College  'B'                                          3:55.55    8  
     1) Hamel, Andrea                   2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Ferrara, Julia                  4) Orive, Katina                  
              28.29       59.43 (59.43)     1:28.23 (28.80)   2:00.27 (1:00.84)
        2:27.59 (27.32)     2:57.83 (57.56)     3:25.48 (27.65)     3:55.55 (57.72)
 28 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    3:59.94    6  
     1) Zalenski, Rachel SR             2) Brown, Kelsey FR               
     3) Jang, Jinnae SO                 4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              30.54   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:30.93 (27.51)     2:00.71 (57.29)
        2:27.86 (27.15)     2:58.28 (57.57)     3:26.70 (28.42)   3:59.94 (1:01.66)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        4:09.74    4  
     1) Siewert, Mira SR                2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Bulman, Emma JR                 4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
              29.26   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.73 (30.18)   2:06.87 (1:05.32)
        2:36.29 (29.42)   3:09.75 (1:02.88)     3:37.49 (27.74)     4:09.74 (59.99)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Shute, Abigail JR               2) Bernashe, Kaitlin JR           
     3) Craig, Madeline FR              4) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
              34.68   1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:47.17 (32.85)   2:25.41 (1:11.09)
        3:01.47 (36.06)   3:41.95 (1:16.54)     4:12.80 (30.85)        DQ (1:03.37)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley University  'C'                           3:56.30    3:42.66  
     1) Ryan, Hanna FR                  2) Sweet, Emily FR                
     3) Ball, Julia SO                  4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              26.59       56.04 (56.04)     1:12.21 (16.17)     1:52.63 (56.59)
        2:19.16 (26.53)     2:48.30 (55.67)     3:14.10 (25.80)     3:42.66 (54.36)
  2 Assumption College  'C'                           3:42.33    3:45.08  
     1) Buckle, Bri FR                  2) Gustinis, Grace SO             
     3) Rhodes, Sam FR                  4) Day, Kenzie FR                 
              27.15       56.57 (56.57)     1:22.85 (26.28)     1:52.14 (55.57)
        2:19.48 (27.34)     2:49.09 (56.95)     3:15.83 (26.74)     3:45.08 (55.99)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        3:45.69    3:46.89  
     1) Timmins, Carlee JR              2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) McKissick, Claire JR            4) Quay, Erin FR                  
              26.53       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.80 (27.83)     1:52.77 (57.80)
        2:19.52 (26.75)     2:49.65 (56.88)     3:16.76 (27.11)     3:46.89 (57.24)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:56.49    3:48.68  
     1) Sandbrook, Theresa SO           2) Matsco, Anna JR                
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) MacDonald, Sarah FR            
              27.74       59.01 (59.01)     1:26.13 (27.12)     1:55.77 (56.76)
        2:22.51 (26.74)     2:52.04 (56.27)     3:19.33 (27.29)     3:48.68 (56.64)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                           3:47.68    3:49.21  
     1) Forman, Aubrey FR               2) LaQue, Sydney JR               
     3) Magnuson, Niki FR               4) Nitso, Hannah JR               
              27.08       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.82 (26.65)     1:52.96 (56.79)
        2:19.90 (26.94)     2:51.41 (58.45)     3:18.52 (27.11)     3:49.21 (57.80)
  6 Vermont, University of  'C'                       3:50.41    3:49.83  
     1) Ware, Kendall FR                2) Montgomery, Morgan JR          
     3) Degregorio, Julia SR            4) Rivers, Katie SO               
              27.65       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.27 (27.81)     1:55.87 (58.41)
        2:22.48 (26.61)     2:52.05 (56.18)     3:19.37 (27.32)     3:49.83 (57.78)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:57.18    3:50.95  
     1) Joyce, Fiona FR                 2) Surian, Allison SR             
     3) Kannally, Shannon SO            4) Kolluru, Bharathi JR           
              28.49       59.17 (59.17)     1:26.36 (27.19)     1:55.83 (56.66)
        2:23.76 (27.93)     2:54.85 (59.02)     3:21.64 (26.79)     3:50.95 (56.10)
  8 Bentley University  'D'                           4:01.56    3:52.36  
     1) Gangi, Taylor FR                2) Cadogan, Courtney SO           
     3) Metivier, Kayla SO              4) Blum, Alyssa JR                
              28.13       58.72 (58.72)     1:26.38 (27.66)     1:56.25 (57.53)
        2:24.36 (28.11)     2:55.08 (58.83)     3:21.92 (26.84)     3:52.36 (57.28)
  9 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:05.78    3:53.81  
     1) Roberts, Brenna FR              2) Bell, Kylie SO                 
     3) Taylor, Kaia                    4) Rawnsely, Maddie               
              27.31       57.24 (57.24)     1:25.45 (28.21)     1:56.19 (58.95)
        2:24.51 (28.32)     2:55.77 (59.58)     3:23.28 (27.51)     3:53.81 (58.04)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:58.99    3:55.08  
     1) Chan, Sarah JR                  2) Rybarski, Corrine SO           
     3) Wang, Carolyn FR                4) Percely, Hannah SO             
              27.59       58.32 (58.32)     1:26.22 (27.90)     1:57.03 (58.71)
        2:25.24 (28.21)     2:56.97 (59.94)     3:24.17 (27.20)     3:55.08 (58.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:07.49    3:55.34  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Brownell, Jennifer FR           4) DeMaio, Sarah FR               
              28.19       58.90 (58.90)     1:25.89 (26.99)     1:57.89 (58.99)
        2:26.36 (28.47)     2:57.63 (59.74)     3:25.29 (27.66)     3:55.34 (57.71)
 12 Brandeis University  'C'                          4:15.66    3:55.87  
     1) McGovern, Emily SO              2) Cifuni, Bridget SO             
     3) Xu, Claire FR                   4) Westrick, Natalie FR           
              28.53       59.97 (59.97)     1:28.97 (29.00)   2:02.20 (1:02.23)
        2:28.41 (26.21)     2:57.17 (54.97)     3:25.63 (28.46)     3:55.87 (58.70)
 13 Vermont, University of  'D'                       3:55.73    3:56.11  
     1) Meyer, Sara SR                  2) Pringle, Laura SO              
     3) Gula, Haley SR                  4) Driscoll, Colleen SR           
              28.31       59.31 (59.31)     1:26.67 (27.36)     1:57.24 (57.93)
        2:23.75 (26.51)     2:53.30 (56.06)     3:22.82 (29.52)   3:56.11 (1:02.81)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:10.00    3:57.46  
     1) Shedd, Nicole FR                2) Hughes, Annie SO               
     3) Houghton, Erica SO              4) Morra, Emily SR                
              27.63       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.72 (28.70)   1:58.70 (1:00.68)
        2:27.61 (28.91)   2:59.17 (1:00.47)     3:25.83 (26.66)     3:57.46 (58.29)
 15 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:59.99    4:00.82  
     1) Fanning, Audrey FR              2) Paradiso, Nina FR              
     3) Ullrich, April SO               4) Wilson, Meaghan JR             
              28.70   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:29.70 (28.92)   2:02.72 (1:01.94)
        2:30.60 (27.88)     3:01.86 (59.14)     3:29.53 (27.67)     4:00.82 (58.96)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               4:12.00    4:02.22  
     1) Marcucci, Stephanie SR          2) Flynn, Caroline SR             
     3) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR          4) Raden, Elena SO                
              28.29       59.67 (59.67)     1:28.71 (29.04)   2:00.49 (1:00.82)
        2:29.80 (29.31)   3:02.13 (1:01.64)     3:31.04 (28.91)   4:02.22 (1:00.09)
 17 Southern CT State University  'D'                 4:05.00    4:03.88  
     1) Cislo, Nicole FR                2) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR           
     3) Morse, Hannah JR                4) Eckner, Kerstin SR             
              29.94   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:31.12 (28.70)   2:02.54 (1:00.12)
        2:31.73 (29.19)   3:03.87 (1:01.33)     3:32.22 (28.35)   4:03.88 (1:00.01)
 18 Southern CT State University  'C'                 4:00.00    4:06.15  
     1) Spencer, Lauren SO              2) Wurst, Loren FR                
     3) Waehler, Emily JR               4) Sherry, Ellie FR               
              28.25       59.21 (59.21)     1:28.41 (29.20)   2:01.97 (1:02.76)
        2:31.53 (29.56)   3:05.02 (1:03.05)     3:33.55 (28.53)   4:06.15 (1:01.13)
 19 Brandeis University  'D'                          4:21.98    4:10.94  
     1) Greer, Sabrina SR               2) Zheku, Pippa JR                
     3) Sokoloff, Rebecka FR            4) Mendoza, Gabriela FR           
              28.83       59.29 (59.29)     1:29.81 (30.52)   2:04.66 (1:05.37)
        2:35.17 (30.51)   3:08.93 (1:04.27)     3:37.75 (28.82)   4:10.94 (1:02.01)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:58.79         DQ  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin JR               2) Seo, Sydney JR                 
     3) Martin, Kelly SR                4) Chase, Sophie FR               
              28.22       58.65 (58.65)     1:25.48 (26.83)     1:54.67 (56.02)
        2:21.88 (27.21)     2:52.13 (57.46)     3:19.65 (27.52)          DQ (57.49)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:03.46   80  
     1) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          2) Lackey, Jonas JR               
     3) Hinds, Trevor JR                4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              22.55       46.64 (46.64)     1:08.02 (21.38)     1:32.26 (45.62)
        1:53.58 (21.32)     2:18.23 (45.97)     2:39.36 (21.13)     3:03.46 (45.23)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:04.38   74  
     1) Ornelas, Micah                  2) Zichelli, Matt JR              
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
              21.72       45.33 (45.33)     1:07.38 (22.05)     1:32.08 (46.75)
        1:54.17 (22.09)     2:18.43 (46.35)     2:40.34 (21.91)     3:04.38 (45.95)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:05.28   70  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin SO              2) Regan, Dylan SO                
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              21.49       45.36 (45.36)     1:07.04 (21.68)     1:32.15 (46.79)
        1:54.61 (22.46)     2:19.12 (46.97)     2:40.89 (21.77)     3:05.28 (46.16)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:07.31   68  
     1) Wronski, Hunter SO              2) Olson, Hunter SR               
     3) Babuka, John JR                 4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              23.47       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.04 (22.25)     1:34.82 (47.03)
        1:57.18 (22.36)     2:22.02 (47.20)     2:43.33 (21.31)     3:07.31 (45.29)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:08.14   66  
     1) Holland, Blake SO               2) Rosenberger, Daniel JR         
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              22.14       46.63 (46.63)     1:09.22 (22.59)     1:34.12 (47.49)
        1:56.22 (22.10)     2:21.16 (47.04)     2:43.23 (22.07)     3:08.14 (46.98)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:08.21   64  
     1) Miralda, JP SR                  2) Perry, Jackson SR              
     3) Barrett, Craig SR               4) Bauer, Jack SR                 
              22.62       47.76 (47.76)     1:04.92 (17.16)     1:35.78 (48.02)
        1:57.85 (22.07)     2:22.61 (46.83)     2:44.64 (22.03)     3:08.21 (45.60)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:10.49   62  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr SR            2) Stosik, Aleksander JR          
     3) Attile, Trevor SR               4) Chank, Malcolm FR              
              22.97       47.75 (47.75)     1:09.89 (22.14)     1:34.12 (46.37)
        1:56.75 (22.63)     2:22.13 (48.01)     2:45.11 (22.98)     3:10.49 (48.36)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:10.69   60  
     1) Zoda, Mark FR                   2) Alkaya, Alper JR               
     3) Bennice, Clayton SO             4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              22.72       47.47 (47.47)     1:09.47 (22.00)     1:35.46 (47.99)
        1:58.19 (22.73)     2:24.51 (49.05)     2:46.93 (22.42)     3:10.69 (46.18)
  9 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:10.71   58  
     1) Lawton, Dan SR                  2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Smits, David SR                 4) Printon, Kyle SO               
              22.84       47.98 (47.98)     1:10.40 (22.42)     1:35.63 (47.65)
        1:57.85 (22.22)     2:23.33 (47.70)     2:45.67 (22.34)     3:10.71 (47.38)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:12.27   56  
     1) Bebel, Eric                     2) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              22.87       48.64 (48.64)     1:11.13 (22.49)     1:36.00 (47.36)
        1:59.42 (23.42)     2:25.26 (49.26)     2:47.27 (22.01)     3:12.27 (47.01)
 11 Babson College  'A'                                          3:12.69   52  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Lehneis, Walter                 4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
              22.33       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.48 (23.00)     1:36.24 (48.76)
        1:59.15 (22.91)     2:24.81 (48.57)     2:47.44 (22.63)     3:12.69 (47.88)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:13.01   48  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        2) Chen, Chase SO                 
     3) Selznick, Richard SO            4) Wohl, Daniel SO                
              23.78       48.57 (48.57)     1:11.37 (22.80)     1:37.26 (48.69)
        2:00.29 (23.03)     2:26.16 (48.90)     2:48.34 (22.18)     3:13.01 (46.85)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:13.25    3:13.07   44  
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) Williams, Sidney FR             4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              23.36       48.57 (48.57)     1:11.57 (23.00)     1:37.48 (48.91)
        2:00.08 (22.60)     2:25.07 (47.59)     2:48.00 (22.93)     3:13.07 (48.00)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:13.67   42  
     1) Chen, Dave JR                   2) McDonald, Tim SO               
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              23.36       49.14 (49.14)     1:11.95 (22.81)     1:37.33 (48.19)
        2:00.21 (22.88)     2:25.36 (48.03)     2:48.42 (23.06)     3:13.67 (48.31)
 15 Rowan  'C'                                        3:16.25    3:14.30   40  
     1) Wojtowicz, Nate SR              2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) McSorley, Matt JR               4) Termine, Christian SO          
              22.99       49.00 (49.00)     1:11.19 (22.19)     1:36.59 (47.59)
        1:59.14 (22.55)     2:24.86 (48.27)     2:48.23 (23.37)     3:14.30 (49.44)
 16 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:16.16   38  
     1) Rodriguez, Greg SR              2) Padro, Max JR                  
     3) Cusano, Tyler FR                4) Laporte, Leo JR                
              23.84       49.32 (49.32)     1:12.89 (23.57)     1:38.98 (49.66)
        2:02.33 (23.35)     2:28.61 (49.63)     2:51.12 (22.51)     3:16.16 (47.55)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:16.23   36  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Schultz, Kirk FR               
     3) Zito, Ian FR                    4) Stencel, Lucas FR              
              23.18       49.73 (49.73)     1:13.06 (23.33)     1:38.35 (48.62)
        2:02.17 (23.82)     2:28.28 (49.93)     2:51.32 (23.04)     3:16.23 (47.95)
 18 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:15.74    3:16.26   34  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Tavoletti, Vinny SR            
              23.63       48.40 (48.40)     1:10.77 (22.37)     1:35.82 (47.42)
        1:59.20 (23.38)     2:25.35 (49.53)     2:48.53 (23.18)     3:16.26 (50.91)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:16.52   32  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod JR             2) Papsco, Zac FR                 
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Homorodean, Paul SO            
              23.73       49.52 (49.52)     1:13.00 (23.48)     1:39.11 (49.59)
        2:02.21 (23.10)     2:28.20 (49.09)     2:51.02 (22.82)     3:16.52 (48.32)
 20 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:18.00    3:16.89   28  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Anderson, David FR             
     3) Reagan, Andrew FR               4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              23.87       49.86 (49.86)     1:13.24 (23.38)     1:38.97 (49.11)
        2:01.89 (22.92)     2:27.68 (48.71)     2:51.20 (23.52)     3:16.89 (49.21)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:19.94    3:17.23   22  
     1) Gallant, Alex SR                2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              23.94       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.27 (22.85)     1:38.03 (48.61)
        2:01.01 (22.98)     2:27.61 (49.58)     2:51.27 (23.66)     3:17.23 (49.62)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:17.91   18  
     1) Francis, Benjamin SO            2) Arcemont, Matthew JR           
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Lee, Junhan JR                 
              24.11       51.23 (51.23)     1:14.39 (23.16)     1:40.41 (49.18)
        2:03.16 (22.75)     2:28.46 (48.05)     2:51.55 (23.09)     3:17.91 (49.45)
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:20.03    3:18.28   16  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Ludemann, Ryan SO              
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              24.29       50.54 (50.54)     1:13.23 (22.69)     1:38.76 (48.22)
        2:02.33 (23.57)     2:30.00 (51.24)     2:52.92 (22.92)     3:18.28 (48.28)
 24 Babson College  'B'                                          3:19.24   14  
     1) Wellman, Joe                    2) Damiecki, Alex                 
     3) Luu, Kevin                      4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden          
              24.03       50.63 (50.63)     1:13.92 (23.29)     1:39.85 (49.22)
        2:03.06 (23.21)     2:29.68 (49.83)     2:53.21 (23.53)     3:19.24 (49.56)
 25 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:21.29   12  
     1) Peters, Bailey SO               2) Castellone, Tyler SR           
     3) Bombery, Evan SO                4) Sartoris, Graeden SO           
              24.13       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.07 (23.70)     1:41.11 (50.74)
        2:04.87 (23.76)     2:31.48 (50.37)     2:55.17 (23.69)     3:21.29 (49.81)
 26 Bentley University  'C'                           3:23.96    3:22.87   10  
              24.29       49.97 (49.97)     1:14.35 (24.38)     1:41.40 (51.43)
        2:05.40 (24.00)     2:31.98 (50.58)     2:56.04 (24.06)     3:22.87 (50.89)
 27 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:25.64    3:24.04    8  
     1) Wang, Alex FR                   2) Lee, Junhan JR                 
     3) Ferebee, Benton FR              4) Alger, Thomas JR               
              24.51       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.50 (24.13)     1:42.19 (51.82)
        2:06.42 (24.23)     2:33.01 (50.82)     2:56.66 (23.65)     3:24.04 (51.03)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                        3:28.15    6  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Ortega, Sebastian SR           
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
              23.61       50.03 (50.03)     1:15.27 (25.24)     1:43.64 (53.61)
        2:08.09 (24.45)     2:35.62 (51.98)     3:00.44 (24.82)     3:28.15 (52.53)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:31.51    4  
     1) Flaum, Olin FR                  2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Ortlund, Matthew FR             4) Laforest, Zach FR              
              26.52       56.34 (56.34)     1:19.83 (23.49)     1:45.90 (49.56)
        2:10.71 (24.81)     2:37.84 (51.94)     3:02.90 (25.06)     3:31.51 (53.67)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        3:45.44    2  
     1) Cobert, Eric SO                 2) Liscord, Noah SR               
     3) Finnegan, Matt SO               4) Russell, Will SO               
              26.18       54.37 (54.37)     1:20.43 (26.06)     1:52.37 (58.00)
        2:17.57 (25.20)     2:46.83 (54.46)     3:14.05 (27.22)     3:45.44 (58.61)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:23.51    3:13.25  
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) Williams, Sidney FR             4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              23.56       48.90 (48.90)     1:11.92 (23.02)     1:37.78 (48.88)
        2:00.39 (22.61)     2:25.62 (47.84)     2:48.31 (22.69)     3:13.25 (47.63)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:15.99    3:15.74  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Tavoletti, Vinny SR            
              23.22       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.17 (22.72)     1:36.24 (47.79)
        1:59.26 (23.02)     2:25.05 (48.81)     2:48.38 (23.33)     3:15.74 (50.69)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        3:15.86    3:16.25  
     1) Grubb, Matt JR                  2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Schillaci, Matt JR              4) Termine, Christian SO          
              23.15       48.68 (48.68)     1:11.64 (22.96)     1:37.34 (48.66)
        2:00.46 (23.12)     2:26.86 (49.52)     2:49.75 (22.89)     3:16.25 (49.39)
  4 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:27.15    3:18.00  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Anderson, David FR             
     3) Reagan, Andrew FR               4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              23.99       49.86 (49.86)     1:12.93 (23.07)     1:39.59 (49.73)
        2:02.40 (22.81)     2:28.41 (48.82)     2:52.08 (23.67)     3:18.00 (49.59)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:26.57    3:19.94  
     1) Gallant, Alex SR                2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              24.52       50.57 (50.57)     1:13.85 (23.28)     1:39.82 (49.25)
        2:03.02 (23.20)     2:29.47 (49.65)     2:53.79 (24.32)     3:19.94 (50.47)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:19.99    3:20.03  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Ludemann, Ryan SO              
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              24.45       51.22 (51.22)     1:13.88 (22.66)     1:39.68 (48.46)
        2:03.45 (23.77)     2:31.54 (51.86)     2:54.41 (22.87)     3:20.03 (48.49)
  7 Bentley University  'C'                           3:36.67    3:23.96  
     1) Fales, Tanner SO                2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) Sansiviero, Burke FR            4) Chang, Oscar FR                
              24.42       50.36 (50.36)     1:15.20 (24.84)     1:42.28 (51.92)
        2:06.03 (23.75)     2:32.74 (50.46)     2:56.99 (24.25)     3:23.96 (51.22)
  8 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:30.91    3:25.64  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Smith, Ian FR                  
     3) Wang, Alex FR                   4) Lu, Brendon FR                 
              24.55       51.79 (51.79)     1:17.42 (25.63)     1:45.47 (53.68)
        2:09.52 (24.05)     2:35.71 (50.24)     2:59.54 (23.83)     3:25.64 (49.93)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               3:22.99    3:25.76  
     1) Kwan, Matt FR                   2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Johnson, Alexander FR           4) Callaghan, Ryan FR             
              25.35       52.73 (52.73)     1:16.60 (23.87)     1:43.58 (50.85)
        2:07.67 (24.09)     2:34.90 (51.32)     2:58.56 (23.66)     3:25.76 (50.86)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:29.00    3:25.77  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron SO           
     3) Helmuth, Cory FR                4) Driscoll, Josh JR              
              23.58       49.19 (49.19)     1:14.24 (25.05)     1:43.25 (54.06)
        2:07.84 (24.59)     2:34.72 (51.47)     2:58.91 (24.19)     3:25.77 (51.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:33.00    3:27.19  
     1) Buda, Henry FR                  2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) McCann, Emmett SO               4) Olson, Matthew FR              
              24.99       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.03 (24.27)     1:43.38 (51.62)
        2:07.87 (24.49)     2:35.51 (52.13)     2:59.97 (24.46)     3:27.19 (51.68)
 12 Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:26.00    3:28.53  
     1) Steskla, Tyler SR               2) Gaudio, John JR                
     3) Castellone, Bryce SO            4) Fell, Zachary FR               
              25.09       52.65 (52.65)     1:17.09 (24.44)     1:45.04 (52.39)
        2:09.77 (24.73)     2:38.09 (53.05)     3:02.23 (24.14)     3:28.53 (50.44)
 13 Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:32.00    3:30.57  
     1) Widlar, Matthew SO              2) Moore, Scott JR                
     3) Dantino, Drew SR                4) Cripps, Hunter SO              
              24.87       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.25 (24.66)     1:44.57 (51.98)
        2:08.79 (24.22)     2:37.06 (52.49)     3:02.06 (25.00)     3:30.57 (53.51)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               3:44.00    3:31.45  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SR            2) O'Neil, Griffin FR             
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Werra, Kyle SR                 
              24.06       51.15 (51.15)     1:16.36 (25.21)     1:43.53 (52.38)
        2:09.26 (25.73)     2:38.46 (54.93)     3:03.75 (25.29)     3:31.45 (52.99)
 15 Bentley University  'D'                           3:44.90    3:35.57  
     1) Lanza, Alec FR                  2) Aswad, Nicholas SO             
     3) Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo FR      4) Fay, Timothy JR                
              24.71       51.76 (51.76)     1:18.47 (26.71)     1:48.95 (57.19)
        2:14.33 (25.38)     2:42.99 (54.04)     3:08.05 (25.06)     3:35.57 (52.58)
 
Event 49  Mixed 25 Yard Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 NT       0.01   80  
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                 NT       0.02   74  
  3 Rowan  'A'                                             NT       0.03   70  
  4 Bryant University  'C'                                 NT       0.04   68  
  5 Bryant University  'D'                                 NT       0.05   66  
  6 Bryant University  'E'                                 NT       0.06   64  
  7 Rowan  'B'                                             NT       0.08   62  
  8 Bentley University  'B'                                NT       0.09   60  
  9 Bentley University  'C'                                NT       0.10   58  
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT       0.11   56  
 11 Rowan  'C'                                             NT       0.12   52  
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT       0.13   48  
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT       0.14   44  
 -- Bentley University  'A'                                NT      X0.07  
 -- Babson College  'A'                                    NT      X0.07  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Bryant University                5269.5   2. Rowan                            4370.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     4323   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog     3605
  5. Bentley University               3200.5   6. Roger Williams University          2423
  7. Assumption College                 2223   8. Brandeis University              2016.5
  9. Vermont, University of           1835.5  10. Babson College                     1299
 11. The College of Saint Rose          1252  12. Southern CT State University     1156.5
 13. Merrimack College                   623  14. Clark University                    278
 15. Colby-Sawyer College                115    

//