Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2017 10:10 PM
                  WPI, Babson, Brandies and Smith - 11/3/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:12.11    4:11.28  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SO                2) Edwardson, Emma J SO           
     3) Berner, Audrey FR               4) Day, Jenny L SR                
                  30.50   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:35.23 (32.50)   2:13.66 (1:10.93)
        2:41.65 (27.99)   3:14.54 (1:00.88)     3:30.03 (15.49)     4:11.28 (56.74)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    4:14.85  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SO             2) Grant, Allysa SR               
     3) Wang, Carol T SO                4) Clemente, Jillian C SO         
                  31.12   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:38.52 (33.17)   2:16.80 (1:11.45)
        2:45.36 (28.56)   3:18.89 (1:02.09)     3:45.66 (26.77)     4:14.85 (55.96)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                            NT    4:16.91  
     1) Kim, Audrey H FR                2) Wozab, Natalya L SO            
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel M FR          4) Herman, Kylie F JR             
                  30.89   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:37.39 (33.95)   2:15.76 (1:12.32)
        2:45.73 (29.97)   3:19.85 (1:04.09)     3:47.01 (27.16)     4:16.91 (57.06)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    4:19.69  
     1) Morgan, Alice T SO              2) Swett, Shelvey S FR            
     3) Matsco, Anna K SO               4) Matsco, Emily R SR             
                  31.57   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:39.23 (34.19)   2:18.93 (1:13.89)
        2:47.63 (28.70)   3:21.47 (1:02.54)     3:48.59 (27.12)     4:19.69 (58.22)
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            4:41.50    4:22.77  
     1) Mailly, Jordan                  2) Zhang, Luna                    
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Rentovich, Tirza A             
                  32.01   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:41.74 (36.28)   2:23.58 (1:18.12)
        2:51.75 (28.17)   3:26.57 (1:02.99)     3:52.34 (25.77)     4:22.77 (56.20)
  6 Smith College-NE  'A'                             4:35.12    4:25.75  
     1) Crandall, Charlotte B FR        2) Taniguchi, Junko B FR          
     3) Stoyanova, Desi JR              4) Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy a SR  
                  31.91   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:42.01 (36.18)   2:22.70 (1:16.87)
        2:52.23 (29.53)   3:26.03 (1:03.33)     3:54.30 (28.27)     4:25.75 (59.72)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    4:32.94  
     1) Freud, Jamie L SR               2) Sandbrook, Theresa FR          
     3) Hughes, Annie M FR              4) Morra, Emily M JR              
                  31.88   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:42.13 (35.80)   2:22.55 (1:16.22)
        2:52.64 (30.09)   3:29.34 (1:06.79)     3:58.71 (29.37)   4:32.94 (1:03.60)
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT    4:36.17  
     1) Zheku, Philippa SO              2) Greer, Sabrina Y JR            
     3) Chevez, Sofia K FR              4) Damsky, Abby SR                
                  33.14   1:07.42 (1:07.42)     1:44.38 (36.96)   2:25.59 (1:18.17)
        2:55.85 (30.26)   3:35.84 (1:10.25)     4:04.07 (28.23)   4:36.17 (1:00.33)
  9 Smith College-NE  'B'                                  NT    4:43.81  
     1) Stefanelli, Maya N FR           2) Ferreira, Nicole SO            
     3) Bergman, Abby R SR              4) Coffin Ness, Aidan G SO        
                  33.32   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:48.84 (39.31)                    
                                3:37.00 ( )     4:11.08 (34.08)   4:43.81 (1:06.81)
 10 Smith College-NE  'C'                                  NT    5:02.53  
     1) Johnson, Caleigh C FR           2) Holt, Charlotte SO             
     3) Yuan, Katarina F FR             4) Torre-Nieto, Paula V FR        
                  34.91   1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:56.92 (43.61)   2:46.02 (1:32.71)
        3:18.97 (32.95)   3:58.30 (1:12.28)     4:27.35 (29.05)   5:02.53 (1:04.23)
 11 Smith College-NE  'D'                                  NT    5:12.15  
     1) Demgen, Ellen E FR              2) Nikolaidou, Sophia FR          
     3) Mudanye, Ann SO                 4) Shapiro, Sophie SR             
                  37.75   1:17.35 (1:17.35)     2:00.72 (43.37)   2:47.98 (1:30.63)
        3:21.52 (33.54)   4:03.51 (1:15.53)     4:36.06 (32.55)   5:12.15 (1:08.64)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:35.08    3:31.25  
     1) Bauer, Jack G JR                2) Chen, Dave Y SO                
     3) Perry, Jackson P JR             4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  24.83       52.26 (52.26)     1:19.32 (27.06)     1:50.64 (58.38)
        2:14.22 (23.58)     2:42.64 (52.00)     3:05.34 (22.70)     3:31.25 (48.61)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                            NT    3:37.72  
     1) Haid, Daniel W SO               2) Wohl, Daniel T FR              
     3) Zitelny, Tamir SO               4) Chen, Chase C FR               
                  26.27       55.09 (55.09)     1:23.24 (28.15)   1:56.75 (1:01.66)
        2:20.60 (23.85)     2:49.07 (52.32)     3:11.82 (22.75)     3:37.72 (48.65)
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:40.22    3:39.01  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex P                4) Posk, Mitch P                  
                  26.98       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.09 (28.59)   2:00.08 (1:02.58)
        2:23.22 (23.14)     2:50.79 (50.71)     3:14.02 (23.23)     3:39.01 (48.22)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:39.78  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M SO           2) Denbow, Zach P FR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L FR              4) Elsayed, Karim A SR            
                  27.31       56.46 (56.46)     1:24.51 (28.05)   1:57.91 (1:01.45)
        2:22.72 (24.81)     2:52.00 (54.09)     3:14.52 (22.52)     3:39.78 (47.78)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    3:46.64  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SO             2) Gallant, Alex J JR             
     3) McDonald, Tim R FR              4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  27.93       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.76 (28.33)   1:58.12 (1:00.69)
        2:24.70 (26.58)     2:56.20 (58.08)     3:19.98 (23.78)     3:46.64 (50.44)
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:48.61  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Cerny, Mike A                   4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  27.22       57.19 (57.19)     1:26.76 (29.57)   2:01.68 (1:04.49)
        2:27.59 (25.91)     2:58.61 (56.93)     3:21.90 (23.29)     3:48.61 (50.00)
  7 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT    3:51.04  
     1) Alger, Tom O SO                 2) Avrutsky, Rich L SR            
     3) Arcemont, Matt J SO             4) Francis, Ben F FR              
                  27.99       57.03 (57.03)     1:27.38 (30.35)   2:02.79 (1:05.76)
        2:28.15 (25.36)     2:58.35 (55.56)     3:22.90 (24.55)     3:51.04 (52.69)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    3:58.86  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick A JR          2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) Gehring, Trevor B SR            4) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
                  29.89   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:33.43 (30.61)   2:09.25 (1:06.43)
        2:35.70 (26.45)     3:07.59 (58.34)     3:31.02 (23.43)     3:58.86 (51.27)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonyea, Cailin R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:04.61  
                  29.92     1:02.40 (32.48)     1:35.76 (33.36)     2:08.98 (33.22)
        2:42.33 (33.35)     3:15.77 (33.44)     3:49.02 (33.25)     4:22.62 (33.60)
        4:56.42 (33.80)     5:30.17 (33.75)     6:03.69 (33.52)     6:37.38 (33.69)
        7:11.09 (33.71)     7:44.69 (33.60)     8:18.19 (33.50)     8:51.93 (33.74)
        9:25.68 (33.75)     9:59.06 (33.38)    10:32.26 (33.20)    11:04.61 (32.35)
  2 Bornstein, Talia R        FR Brandeis-NE               NT   11:26.44  
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)     1:37.98 (34.16)     2:12.44 (34.46)
        2:46.81 (34.37)     3:21.22 (34.41)     3:55.66 (34.44)     4:29.71 (34.05)
        5:03.66 (33.95)     5:37.91 (34.25)     6:11.93 (34.02)     6:46.23 (34.30)
        7:20.84 (34.61)     7:55.62 (34.78)     8:30.93 (35.31)     9:05.98 (35.05)
        9:40.98 (35.00)    10:16.19 (35.21)    10:51.34 (35.15)    11:26.44 (35.10)
  3 Vandervort, Jenna L       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:30.11  
                  30.43     1:03.49 (33.06)     1:37.56 (34.07)     2:12.16 (34.60)
        2:46.87 (34.71)     3:21.64 (34.77)     3:56.30 (34.66)     4:31.13 (34.83)
        5:06.27 (35.14)     5:41.53 (35.26)     6:16.22 (34.69)     6:50.96 (34.74)
        7:25.87 (34.91)     8:01.04 (35.17)     8:35.96 (34.92)     9:11.29 (35.33)
        9:46.35 (35.06)    10:21.81 (35.46)    10:56.97 (35.16)    11:30.11 (33.14)
  4 Daly, Daire D             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:39.05  
                  30.66     1:04.20 (33.54)     1:38.38 (34.18)     2:12.73 (34.35)
        2:47.40 (34.67)     3:21.90 (34.50)     3:56.09 (34.19)     4:30.61 (34.52)
        5:05.37 (34.76)     5:41.28 (35.91)     6:16.98 (35.70)     6:52.90 (35.92)
        7:28.88 (35.98)     8:04.79 (35.91)     8:40.76 (35.97)     9:16.37 (35.61)
        9:52.22 (35.85)    10:28.53 (36.31)    11:04.17 (35.64)    11:39.05 (34.88)
  5 Stoyanova, Desi           JR Smith College-NE          NT   11:47.95  
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)     1:39.12 (34.47)     2:13.64 (34.52)
        2:48.35 (34.71)     3:23.10 (34.75)     3:58.32 (35.22)     4:34.09 (35.77)
        5:09.98 (35.89)     5:45.91 (35.93)     6:21.78 (35.87)     6:57.94 (36.16)
        7:33.69 (35.75)     8:10.32 (36.63)     8:46.20 (35.88)     9:22.72 (36.52)
        9:59.29 (36.57)    10:35.97 (36.68)    11:12.39 (36.42)    11:47.95 (35.56)
  6 Dandrea, Kaye E           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x12:05.44  
                  31.34     1:06.41 (35.07)     1:42.43 (36.02)     2:18.84 (36.41)
        2:55.00 (36.16)     3:31.66 (36.66)     4:08.45 (36.79)     4:45.25 (36.80)
        5:21.87 (36.62)     5:58.97 (37.10)     6:35.67 (36.70)     7:12.46 (36.79)
        7:49.04 (36.58)     8:26.36 (37.32)     9:03.46 (37.10)     9:40.04 (36.58)
       10:16.49 (36.45)    10:53.79 (37.30)    11:30.09 (36.30)    12:05.44 (35.35)
  7 Kuninis, Leah B           FR Brandeis-NE               NT   12:10.60  
                  32.49     1:07.61 (35.12)     1:43.86 (36.25)     2:20.55 (36.69)
        2:57.22 (36.67)     3:34.50 (37.28)     4:12.00 (37.50)     4:49.55 (37.55)
        5:27.36 (37.81)     6:04.77 (37.41)     6:41.10 (36.33)     7:17.49 (36.39)
        7:54.03 (36.54)     8:30.24 (36.21)     9:06.49 (36.25)     9:43.09 (36.60)
       10:20.40 (37.31)    10:57.31 (36.91)    11:34.27 (36.96)    12:10.60 (36.33)
  8 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE             12:20.09   12:22.79  
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:41.74 (36.06)     2:18.14 (36.40)
        2:54.49 (36.35)     3:31.47 (36.98)     4:08.89 (37.42)     4:45.99 (37.10)
        5:23.42 (37.43)     6:01.34 (37.92)     6:38.48 (37.14)     7:15.78 (37.30)
        7:53.77 (37.99)     8:32.15 (38.38)     9:10.39 (38.24)     9:48.77 (38.38)
       10:27.76 (38.99)    11:06.64 (38.88)    11:45.48 (38.84)    12:22.79 (37.31)
  9 Demgen, Ellen E           FR Smith College-NE          NT   12:27.48  
                  33.98     1:10.39 (36.41)     1:47.31 (36.92)     2:24.29 (36.98)
        3:01.43 (37.14)     3:38.98 (37.55)     4:16.74 (37.76)     4:54.14 (37.40)
        5:31.89 (37.75)     6:09.83 (37.94)     6:47.80 (37.97)     7:25.70 (37.90)
        8:03.74 (38.04)     8:41.57 (37.83)     9:19.65 (38.08)     9:57.64 (37.99)
       10:35.44 (37.80)    11:13.36 (37.92)    11:50.96 (37.60)    12:27.48 (36.52)
 10 Samuels, Charlotte R      FR Smith College-NE          NT   13:14.17  
                  36.18     1:15.23 (39.05)     1:55.26 (40.03)     2:35.28 (40.02)
        3:15.00 (39.72)     3:55.08 (40.08)     4:35.01 (39.93)     5:15.19 (40.18)
        5:55.16 (39.97)     6:35.15 (39.99)     7:15.46 (40.31)     7:55.70 (40.24)
        8:35.79 (40.09)     9:15.90 (40.11)     9:56.41 (40.51)    10:36.53 (40.12)
       11:16.27 (39.74)    11:55.79 (39.52)    12:35.65 (39.86)    13:14.17 (38.52)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richie S        FR Brandeis-NE               NT   10:07.52  
                  26.67       55.97 (29.30)     1:25.55 (29.58)     1:55.25 (29.70)
        2:25.73 (30.48)     2:56.47 (30.74)     3:27.19 (30.72)     3:57.95 (30.76)
        4:28.65 (30.70)     4:59.27 (30.62)     5:29.88 (30.61)     6:00.75 (30.87)
        6:31.77 (31.02)     7:02.72 (30.95)     7:33.53 (30.81)     8:04.25 (30.72)
        8:35.01 (30.76)     9:06.10 (31.09)     9:36.98 (30.88)    10:07.52 (30.54)
  2 Lucero, Jack S               BABC-NE             10:05.62   10:14.76  
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)     1:26.32 (29.68)     1:56.43 (30.11)
        2:27.02 (30.59)     2:58.11 (31.09)     3:29.07 (30.96)     4:00.25 (31.18)
        4:31.45 (31.20)     5:02.53 (31.08)     5:34.07 (31.54)     6:05.56 (31.49)
        6:37.03 (31.47)     7:08.37 (31.34)     7:40.05 (31.68)     8:11.95 (31.90)
        8:43.17 (31.22)     9:14.53 (31.36)     9:45.36 (30.83)    10:14.76 (29.40)
  3 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:32.87  
                  27.62       57.55 (29.93)     1:28.61 (31.06)     2:00.08 (31.47)
        2:32.31 (32.23)     3:03.83 (31.52)     3:35.65 (31.82)     4:07.61 (31.96)
        4:39.89 (32.28)     5:12.16 (32.27)     5:44.40 (32.24)     6:16.78 (32.38)
        6:49.10 (32.32)     7:21.07 (31.97)     7:53.23 (32.16)     8:25.32 (32.09)
        8:57.61 (32.29)     9:29.49 (31.88)    10:01.79 (32.30)    10:32.87 (31.08)
  4 Lee, Gavin S              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:35.28  
                  28.56     1:00.03 (31.47)     1:31.90 (31.87)     2:04.37 (32.47)
        2:36.76 (32.39)     3:08.99 (32.23)     3:41.53 (32.54)     4:13.58 (32.05)
        4:45.97 (32.39)     5:18.13 (32.16)     5:50.31 (32.18)     6:22.81 (32.50)
        6:55.00 (32.19)     7:27.23 (32.23)     7:58.91 (31.68)     8:30.20 (31.29)
        9:01.63 (31.43)     9:33.13 (31.50)    10:05.08 (31.95)    10:35.28 (30.20)
  5 O'Brien, Connor              BABC-NE             10:58.14   10:35.34  
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:32.03 (32.08)     2:04.41 (32.38)
        2:36.37 (31.96)     3:08.48 (32.11)     3:40.69 (32.21)     4:12.94 (32.25)
        4:45.36 (32.42)     5:17.43 (32.07)     5:49.00 (31.57)     6:21.19 (32.19)
        6:53.95 (32.76)     7:26.18 (32.23)     7:58.70 (32.52)     8:30.56 (31.86)
        9:02.73 (32.17)     9:34.90 (32.17)    10:06.38 (31.48)    10:35.34 (28.96)
  6 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE               NT   10:41.32  
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)     1:31.89 (31.93)     2:04.33 (32.44)
        2:36.61 (32.28)     3:09.18 (32.57)     3:41.64 (32.46)     4:14.29 (32.65)
        4:46.83 (32.54)     5:19.30 (32.47)     5:51.60 (32.30)     6:24.16 (32.56)
        6:56.58 (32.42)     7:28.84 (32.26)     8:01.14 (32.30)     8:33.40 (32.26)
        9:05.64 (32.24)     9:37.78 (32.14)    10:09.79 (32.01)    10:41.32 (31.53)
  7 Grant, Alex H                BABC-NE             10:49.34   11:03.48  
                  29.38     1:01.64 (32.26)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:08.42 (33.45)
        2:42.05 (33.63)     3:15.89 (33.84)     3:49.34 (33.45)     4:22.69 (33.35)
        4:55.96 (33.27)     5:29.30 (33.34)     6:02.84 (33.54)     6:36.28 (33.44)
        7:09.63 (33.35)     7:43.45 (33.82)     8:16.93 (33.48)     8:50.55 (33.62)
        9:24.31 (33.76)     9:57.66 (33.35)    10:31.18 (33.52)    11:03.48 (32.30)
  8 Hlavenka, Tom J           PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:33.08  
                  29.37     1:02.27 (32.90)     1:36.35 (34.08)     2:10.45 (34.10)
        2:44.66 (34.21)     3:19.19 (34.53)     3:54.61 (35.42)     4:29.81 (35.20)
        5:05.47 (35.66)     5:40.17 (34.70)     6:15.51 (35.34)     6:51.02 (35.51)
        7:26.95 (35.93)     8:02.08 (35.13)     8:37.46 (35.38)     9:12.64 (35.18)
        9:48.05 (35.41)    10:23.44 (35.39)    10:58.73 (35.29)    11:33.08 (34.35)
  9 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SR Brandeis-NE               NT   12:05.74  
                  29.66     1:02.79 (33.13)     1:37.55 (34.76)     2:13.00 (35.45)
        2:48.78 (35.78)     3:25.02 (36.24)     4:01.56 (36.54)     4:38.09 (36.53)
        5:14.79 (36.70)     5:52.16 (37.37)     6:28.76 (36.60)     7:05.60 (36.84)
        7:43.18 (37.58)     8:20.68 (37.50)     8:58.05 (37.37)     9:35.77 (37.72)
       10:13.56 (37.79)    10:50.89 (37.33)    11:28.33 (37.44)    12:05.74 (37.41)
 10 Baker, Andrew J           SR Brandeis-NE               NT  x12:54.61  
                  32.92     1:09.68 (36.76)     1:47.67 (37.99)     2:25.70 (38.03)
        3:04.10 (38.40)     3:42.50 (38.40)     4:21.47 (38.97)     5:00.30 (38.83)
        5:39.42 (39.12)     6:19.15 (39.73)     6:58.55 (39.40)     7:38.35 (39.80)
        8:18.26 (39.91)     8:57.68 (39.42)     9:37.26 (39.58)    10:16.74 (39.48)
       10:56.66 (39.92)    11:36.77 (40.11)    12:16.23 (39.46)    12:54.61 (38.38)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.07    2:01.44  
                  28.42       58.90 (30.48)     1:30.28 (31.38)     2:01.44 (31.16)
  2 Herman, Kylie F           JR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:03.19  
                  28.80     1:00.00 (31.20)     1:31.72 (31.72)     2:03.19 (31.47)
  3 Mailly, Jordan               BABC-NE              2:06.47    2:05.64  
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)     1:33.52 (32.78)     2:05.64 (32.12)
  4 Crandall, Charlotte B     FR Smith College-NE     2:08.32    2:06.47  
                  28.91     1:00.98 (32.07)     1:34.06 (33.08)     2:06.47 (32.41)
  5 Matsco, Emily R           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.87    2:06.48  
                  29.31     1:00.91 (31.60)     1:33.55 (32.64)     2:06.48 (32.93)
  6 Martin, Kelly L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.41  
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)     1:34.93 (33.05)     2:07.41 (32.48)
  7 Sheinhait, Amy M          SR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:07.74  
                  29.10     1:01.60 (32.50)     1:34.68 (33.08)     2:07.74 (33.06)
  8 Houghton, Erica C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:09.11  
                  30.07     1:03.00 (32.93)     1:36.44 (33.44)     2:09.11 (32.67)
  9 Anderson, Katherine E     FR Smith College-NE          NT    2:11.58  
                  29.40     1:02.81 (33.41)     1:37.72 (34.91)     2:11.58 (33.86)
 10 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      SO Smith College-NE     2:17.98    2:11.79  
                  30.41     1:03.58 (33.17)     1:38.30 (34.72)     2:11.79 (33.49)
 11 Flynn, Caroline G         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.23   x2:11.84  
                  30.22     1:02.79 (32.57)     1:36.36 (33.57)     2:11.84 (35.48)
 12 Goldblatt, Rachel M       FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:13.17  
                  29.86     1:02.34 (32.48)     1:37.36 (35.02)     2:13.17 (35.81)
 13 Holt, Charlotte           SO Smith College-NE          NT   x2:32.22  
                  35.39     1:14.24 (38.85)     1:54.24 (40.00)     2:32.22 (37.98)
 14 Shapiro, Sophie           SR Smith College-NE          NT   x2:32.75  
                  34.55     1:13.72 (39.17)     1:53.79 (40.07)     2:32.75 (38.96)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Daniel T            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:47.68  
                  26.02       53.81 (27.79)     1:20.76 (26.95)     1:47.68 (26.92)
  2 Barrett, Craig D          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.60    1:49.20  
                  25.53       53.53 (28.00)     1:21.59 (28.06)     1:49.20 (27.61)
  3 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:49.48  
                  25.16       53.24 (28.08)     1:22.05 (28.81)     1:49.48 (27.43)
  4 McDonald, Tim R           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.19    1:50.38  
                  25.57       53.55 (27.98)     1:21.88 (28.33)     1:50.38 (28.50)
  5 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:52.57  
                  25.65       53.92 (28.27)     1:22.79 (28.87)     1:52.57 (29.78)
  6 Duffield, Alex J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:55.68    1:53.80  
                  25.80       54.46 (28.66)     1:24.01 (29.55)     1:53.80 (29.79)
  7 Shover, Kaden                BABC-NE              1:54.18    1:55.95  
                  25.53       53.98 (28.45)     1:24.29 (30.31)     1:55.95 (31.66)
  8 Hondorf, Tyr E            FR Brandeis-NE               NT   x1:57.39  
                  25.87       55.01 (29.14)     1:26.56 (31.55)     1:57.39 (30.83)
  9 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:59.26  
                  26.81       56.69 (29.88)     1:28.01 (31.32)     1:59.26 (31.25)
 10 Kershner, Adam J             BABC-NE              1:57.53    2:00.09  
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)     1:28.73 (31.22)     2:00.09 (31.36)
 11 Werra, Kyle A             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:04.75  
                  27.23       58.97 (31.74)     1:32.00 (33.03)     2:04.75 (32.75)
 12 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC-NE                   NT    2:08.26  
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:33.98 (34.66)     2:08.26 (34.28)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Sydney J             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:02.72  
                  30.61     1:02.72 (32.11)                                        
  2 Kim, Audrey H             FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:03.10  
                  30.74     1:03.10 (32.36)                                        
  3 Nie, Celine                  BABC-NE                   NT    1:04.42  
                  31.10     1:04.42 (33.32)                                        
  4 Hanson, Olivia M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.44    1:06.09  
                  31.73     1:06.09 (34.36)                                        
  5 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis-NE               NT    1:07.21  
                  33.01     1:07.21 (34.20)                                        
  6 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:07.93  
                  32.89     1:07.93 (35.04)                                        
  7 Tarno, Nell B             FR Smith College-NE     1:07.17    1:08.12  
                  33.08     1:08.12 (35.04)                                        
  8 Greer, Sabrina Y          JR Brandeis-NE               NT   x1:08.34  
                  33.61     1:08.34 (34.73)                                        
  9 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC-NE              1:09.20    1:09.01  
                  33.05     1:09.01 (35.96)                                        
 10 Myers, Jordan L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.29    1:11.09  
                  34.55     1:11.09 (36.54)                                        
 11 Anderson, Katherine E     FR Smith College-NE          NT    1:11.15  
                  34.25     1:11.15 (36.90)                                        
 12 Stefanelli, Maya N        FR Smith College-NE     1:10.85    1:12.67  
                  35.41     1:12.67 (37.26)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.75      53.23  
                  25.47       53.23 (27.76)                                        
  2 Haid, Daniel W            SO Brandeis-NE               NT      55.02  
                  26.41       55.02 (28.61)                                        
  3 Luu, Kevin                   BABC-NE                58.31      56.92  
                  27.26       56.92 (29.66)                                        
  4 Alger, Tom O              SO Brandeis-NE               NT      56.93  
                  27.77       56.93 (29.16)                                        
  5 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.74      56.97  
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)                                        
  6 Polakoff, Taras              BABC-NE                57.26      57.28  
                  27.99       57.28 (29.29)                                        
  7 Driscoll, Josh M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.56      57.34  
                  27.92       57.34 (29.42)                                        
  8 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe P  FR Brandeis-NE               NT      57.51  
                  28.05       57.51 (29.46)                                        
  9 Francis, Ben F            FR Brandeis-NE               NT     x57.56  
                  27.89       57.56 (29.67)                                        
 10 Cerny, Mike A                BABC-NE                59.66    1:01.89  
                  29.81     1:01.89 (32.08)                                        
 11 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:03.15  
                  30.79     1:03.15 (32.36)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwardson, Emma J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.87    1:11.86  
                  33.83     1:11.86 (38.03)                                        
  2 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.14    1:12.66  
                  33.98     1:12.66 (38.68)                                        
  3 Huang, Annie H            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:13.20  
                  35.06     1:13.20 (38.14)                                        
  4 Swett, Shelvey S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.25    1:13.45  
                  34.75     1:13.45 (38.70)                                        
  5 Wozab, Natalya L          SO Brandeis-NE               NT    1:13.74  
                  35.00     1:13.74 (38.74)                                        
  6 Silsby, Molly W           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.53   x1:13.95  
                  34.92     1:13.95 (39.03)                                        
  7 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:14.77  
                  35.34     1:14.77 (39.43)                                        
  8 Huo, Jenny W              SO Smith College-NE     1:16.65    1:15.24  
                  35.24     1:15.24 (40.00)                                        
  9 Marcucci, Stephanie M     JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:15.60  
                  35.35     1:15.60 (40.25)                                        
 10 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.81   x1:15.68  
                  36.19     1:15.68 (39.49)                                        
 11 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.27   x1:16.20  
                  35.83     1:16.20 (40.37)                                        
 12 Owen, Brianna N           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:17.51  
                  36.38     1:17.51 (41.13)                                        
 13 Zhang, Luna                  BABC-NE                   NT    1:17.59  
                  36.52     1:17.59 (41.07)                                        
 14 Taniguchi, Junko B        FR Smith College-NE     1:18.75    1:17.83  
                  36.86     1:17.83 (40.97)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE              1:21.71    1:20.01  
                  37.36     1:20.01 (42.65)                                        
 16 Ferreira, Nicole          SO Smith College-NE     1:28.88    1:22.18  
                  38.98     1:22.18 (43.20)                                        
 17 Nikolaidou, Sophia        FR Smith College-NE          NT   x1:29.82  
                  43.93     1:29.82 (45.89)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.20      59.20  
                  28.01       59.20 (31.19)                                        
  2 Damiecki, Alex P             BABC-NE              1:01.77    1:01.23  
                  28.42     1:01.23 (32.81)                                        
  3 Denbow, Zach P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.62    1:03.32  
                  29.35     1:03.32 (33.97)                                        
  4 Mun, Kenny                   BABC-NE              1:05.45    1:05.01  
                  30.17     1:05.01 (34.84)                                        
  5 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.13    1:05.14  
                  30.51     1:05.14 (34.63)                                        
  6 Chen, Chase C             FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:05.15  
                  29.96     1:05.15 (35.19)                                        
  7 Avrutsky, Rich L          SR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:06.39  
                  31.15     1:06.39 (35.24)                                        
  8 Lipkin, Tom W             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.41   x1:09.28  
                  32.46     1:09.28 (36.82)                                        
  9 Nejame, Louis M              BABC-NE              1:09.87    1:09.88  
                  32.30     1:09.88 (37.58)                                        
 10 Milani, Adib S            SR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:11.49  
                  33.62     1:11.49 (37.87)                                        
 11 Babcock, Lance L          FR Brandeis-NE               NT   x1:13.56  
                  34.43     1:13.56 (39.13)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Jillian C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.07  
                  29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)     1:38.30 (35.00)     2:15.07 (36.77)
  2 Stoyanova, Desi           JR Smith College-NE          NT    2:20.49  
                  31.51     1:06.33 (34.82)     1:42.88 (36.55)     2:20.49 (37.61)
  3 Bergman, Abby R           SR Smith College-NE          NT    2:22.91  
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)     1:45.67 (36.94)     2:22.91 (37.24)
  4 Travers, Kaitlin A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.42  
                  31.40     1:07.64 (36.24)     1:45.30 (37.66)     2:23.42 (38.12)
  5 Raden, Elena S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:24.37  
                  31.79     1:08.47 (36.68)     1:46.26 (37.79)     2:24.37 (38.11)
  6 Goldblatt, Rachel M       FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:25.53  
                  32.26     1:08.54 (36.28)     1:46.82 (38.28)     2:25.53 (38.71)
  7 Herman, Kylie F           JR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:28.21  
                  32.35     1:09.01 (36.66)     1:48.59 (39.58)     2:28.21 (39.62)
  8 Yuan, Katarina F          FR Smith College-NE          NT    2:37.75  
                  36.40     1:15.86 (39.46)     1:56.38 (40.52)     2:37.75 (41.37)
  9 Mudanye, Ann              SO Smith College-NE          NT   x2:50.72  
                  35.72     1:18.53 (42.81)     2:04.53 (46.00)     2:50.72 (46.19)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew D        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.91  
                  26.73       57.45 (30.72)     1:28.63 (31.18)     1:59.91 (31.28)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE               NT    2:00.34  
                  26.87       57.68 (30.81)     1:29.34 (31.66)     2:00.34 (31.00)
  3 Selznick, Richie S        FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:03.05  
                  27.75       58.66 (30.91)     1:31.15 (32.49)     2:03.05 (31.90)
  4 Zimmermann, Markus K      SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.78  
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)     1:32.83 (33.23)     2:05.78 (32.95)
  5 Elsayed, Karim A          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.78  
                  26.56       57.48 (30.92)     1:31.59 (34.11)     2:07.78 (36.19)
  6 Grant, Alex H                BABC-NE              2:00.41    2:08.83  
                  27.59       58.78 (31.19)     1:32.54 (33.76)     2:08.83 (36.29)
  7 Gehring, Trevor B         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.47  
                  28.69     1:02.00 (33.31)     1:37.26 (35.26)     2:11.47 (34.21)
  8 Arcemont, Matt J          SO Brandeis-NE               NT    2:11.87  
                  27.51     1:00.12 (32.61)     1:20.25 (20.13)     2:11.87 (51.62)
  9 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:14.46  
                  29.46     1:02.94 (33.48)     1:37.99 (35.05)     2:14.46 (36.47)
 10 Giancola, Michael J       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:20.46  
                  28.99     1:03.16 (34.17)     1:40.49 (37.33)     2:20.46 (39.97)
 11 Cui, Jeffrey                 BABC-NE                   NT    2:38.41  
                  32.60     1:11.36 (38.76)     1:53.84 (42.48)     2:38.41 (44.57)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.98      25.69  
  2 Rentovich, Tirza A           BABC-NE                25.28      25.82  
  3 Sheinhait, Amy M          SR Brandeis-NE               NT      26.43  
  4 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.55  
  5 Morgan, Alice T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.33      26.56  
  6 Wang, Carol T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.92     x27.02  
  7 Huo, Jenny W              SO Smith College-NE          NT      27.07  
  8 Chevez, Sofia K           FR Brandeis-NE               NT      27.09  
  9 Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy  SR Smith College-NE       28.86      27.18  
 10 Georgakopoulos, Katerina  FR Brandeis-NE               NT      27.36  
 11 Matsco, Anna K            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.21     x27.52  
 12 Tarno, Nell B             FR Smith College-NE       27.99      27.57  
 13 Torre-Nieto, Paula V      FR Smith College-NE       28.47     x27.60  
 14 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis-NE               NT     x27.92  
 15 Johnson, Caleigh C        FR Smith College-NE       28.83     x28.01  
 16 Morra, Emily M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.70     x28.12  
 17 Huang, Grace                 BABC-NE                   NT      29.01  
 18 Holt, Charlotte           SO Smith College-NE       34.36     x32.70  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers-NE       21.87      21.88  
  2 Posk, Mitch P                BABC-NE                21.66      22.07  
  3 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.47      22.13  
  4 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC-NE                22.77      22.88  
  5 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.02      23.01  
  6 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC-NE                23.10      23.07  
  7 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   FR Brandeis-NE               NT      23.10  
  8 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.42     x23.48  
  9 Shover, Kaden                BABC-NE                   NT     x23.56  
 10 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE               NT      23.67  
 11 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC-NE                24.84     x24.29  
 12 Hondorf, Tyr E            FR Brandeis-NE               NT      24.88  
 13 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.22     x27.54  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Elly               JR Smith College-NE      257.50     256.90  
  2 Hanna, Abigail            SO Smith College-NE      266.65     250.65  
  3 Werblow, Shoshanna        FR Smith College-NE      208.85     224.75  
  4 Poskus, Haley N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE      216.20     201.60  
  5 Searles, Hannah           SR Smith College-NE      199.65    x199.85  
  6 Alvord, Julianna          SO Smith College-NE      195.40    x195.05  
  7 Mittelman, Alexis T       SO Wpi Engineers-NE      190.10     179.95  
  8 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SO Wpi Engineers-NE      197.65     169.45  
  9 Noel, Julia R             FR Wpi Engineers-NE      164.75    x155.70  
 10 Kay, Deanna M             FR Wpi Engineers-NE      183.65    x146.95  
 11 Low, Lauren               FR Smith College-NE      129.00    x131.00  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers-NE      279.25     265.15  
  2 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers-NE      209.40     234.15  
  3 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers-NE      196.90     202.15  
  4 Zucker, Sam Y             SR Brandeis-NE               NP     184.60  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freud, Jamie L            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.64      56.08  
                  27.10       56.08 (28.98)                                        
  2 Rentovich, Tirza A           BABC-NE                56.92      56.26  
                  27.32       56.26 (28.94)                                        
  3 Matsco, Emily R           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.85      58.42  
                  28.29       58.42 (30.13)                                        
  4 Matsco, Anna K            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.37      58.45  
                  28.44       58.45 (30.01)                                        
  5 Sheinhait, Amy M          SR Brandeis-NE               NT      58.88  
                  28.69       58.88 (30.19)                                        
  6 Chevez, Sofia K           FR Brandeis-NE               NT      58.93  
                  28.34       58.93 (30.59)                                        
  7 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:00.32  
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)                                        
  8 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.84   x1:00.44  
                  29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)                                        
  9 Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy  SR Smith College-NE          NT    1:01.00  
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)                                        
 10 Marcucci, Stephanie M     JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.85   x1:01.87  
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)                                        
 11 Morra, Emily M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.40   x1:02.17  
                  29.77     1:02.17 (32.40)                                        
 12 Torre-Nieto, Paula V      FR Smith College-NE     1:04.85    1:02.30  
                  29.45     1:02.30 (32.85)                                        
 13 Johnson, Caleigh C        FR Smith College-NE     1:09.90    1:02.36  
                  29.48     1:02.36 (32.88)                                        
 14 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      SO Smith College-NE     1:03.56   x1:03.19  
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)                                        
 15 Huang, Grace                 BABC-NE              1:08.69    1:06.17  
                  30.80     1:06.17 (35.37)                                        
 16 Shapiro, Sophie           SR Smith College-NE     1:13.70   x1:10.84  
                  34.44     1:10.84 (36.40)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.22  
                  23.39       48.22 (24.83)                                        
  2 Posk, Mitch P                BABC-NE                48.08      49.31  
                  24.09       49.31 (25.22)                                        
  3 Chen, Chase C             FR Brandeis-NE               NT      49.54  
                  23.89       49.54 (25.65)                                        
  4 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.74      49.86  
                  23.96       49.86 (25.90)                                        
  5 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   FR Brandeis-NE               NT      50.01  
                  24.47       50.01 (25.54)                                        
  6 Perry, Jackson P          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      50.46  
                  23.91       50.46 (26.55)                                        
  7 McDonald, Tim R           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.17     x50.47  
                  24.10       50.47 (26.37)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave Y              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x50.99  
                  24.76       50.99 (26.23)                                        
  9 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC-NE                50.80      51.24  
                  24.42       51.24 (26.82)                                        
 10 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC-NE                51.25      52.00  
                  24.59       52.00 (27.41)                                        
 11 Shover, Kaden                BABC-NE                   NT     x52.15  
                  24.71       52.15 (27.44)                                        
 12 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.03   x1:00.65  
                  29.58     1:00.65 (31.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Sydney J             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.35  
                  31.86     1:06.11 (34.25)     1:40.97 (34.86)     2:15.35 (34.38)
  2 Kim, Audrey H             FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:16.07  
                  32.12     1:06.48 (34.36)     1:41.86 (35.38)     2:16.07 (34.21)
  3 Mailly, Jordan               BABC-NE              2:18.56    2:16.77  
                  32.85     1:07.12 (34.27)     1:42.09 (34.97)     2:16.77 (34.68)
  4 Crandall, Charlotte B     FR Smith College-NE     2:25.50    2:19.24  
                  33.36     1:08.42 (35.06)     1:44.14 (35.72)     2:19.24 (35.10)
  5 Hanson, Olivia M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.23  
                  33.22     1:09.01 (35.79)     1:45.57 (36.56)     2:22.23 (36.66)
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.30  
                  35.08     1:12.15 (37.07)     1:47.85 (35.70)     2:22.30 (34.45)
  7 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis-NE               NT    2:22.88  
                  34.51     1:10.82 (36.31)     1:47.59 (36.77)     2:22.88 (35.29)
  8 Gonyea, Cailin R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:26.13  
                  34.58     1:11.91 (37.33)     1:49.84 (37.93)     2:26.13 (36.29)
  9 Greer, Sabrina Y          JR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:26.63  
                  34.79     1:12.00 (37.21)     1:49.64 (37.64)     2:26.63 (36.99)
 10 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE               NT   x2:27.45  
                  34.16     1:11.04 (36.88)     1:49.40 (38.36)     2:27.45 (38.05)
 11 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC-NE              2:31.03    2:27.81  
                  35.27     1:12.74 (37.47)     1:50.37 (37.63)     2:27.81 (37.44)
 12 Anderson, Katherine E     FR Smith College-NE     2:28.75    2:29.41  
                  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)     1:50.84 (39.23)     2:29.41 (38.57)
 13 Myers, Jordan L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:35.06  
                  36.96     1:16.63 (39.67)     1:56.16 (39.53)     2:35.06 (38.90)
 14 Mudanye, Ann              SO Smith College-NE     2:43.00    2:41.27  
                  37.98     1:18.41 (40.43)     2:00.11 (41.70)     2:41.27 (41.16)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE               NT    2:02.85  
                  29.17     1:00.40 (31.23)     1:32.49 (32.09)     2:02.85 (30.36)
  2 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.06  
                  29.03     1:00.55 (31.52)     1:32.27 (31.72)     2:03.06 (30.79)
  3 Francis, Ben F            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:05.96  
                  29.75     1:01.58 (31.83)     1:33.83 (32.25)     2:05.96 (32.13)
  4 Driscoll, Josh M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.21  
                  29.26     1:00.59 (31.33)     1:33.57 (32.98)     2:06.21 (32.64)
  5 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe P  FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:06.49  
                  29.13     1:00.71 (31.58)     1:33.70 (32.99)     2:06.49 (32.79)
  6 Polakoff, Taras              BABC-NE              2:11.00    2:08.11  
                  29.61     1:02.07 (32.46)     1:35.20 (33.13)     2:08.11 (32.91)
  7 Barrett, Craig D          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:08.57  
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:36.20 (33.68)     2:08.57 (32.37)
  8 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE               NT   x2:09.00  
                  30.03     1:02.47 (32.44)     1:36.11 (33.64)     2:09.00 (32.89)
  8 Alger, Tom O              SO Brandeis-NE               NT   x2:09.00  
                  29.89     1:02.33 (32.44)     1:35.83 (33.50)     2:09.00 (33.17)
 10 Duffield, Alex J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.21  
                  30.11     1:02.92 (32.81)     1:37.20 (34.28)     2:11.21 (34.01)
 11 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:17.88  
                  32.42     1:07.24 (34.82)     1:42.94 (35.70)     2:17.88 (34.94)
 12 Kershner, Adam J             BABC-NE              2:17.47    2:18.60  
                  33.76     1:09.44 (35.68)     1:44.78 (35.34)     2:18.60 (33.82)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwardson, Emma J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:36.25  
                  34.57     1:13.60 (39.03)     1:55.36 (41.76)     2:36.25 (40.89)
  2 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:37.32  
                  35.07     1:14.34 (39.27)     1:55.52 (41.18)     2:37.32 (41.80)
  3 Swett, Shelvey S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:39.39  
                  36.24     1:16.76 (40.52)     1:58.57 (41.81)     2:39.39 (40.82)
  4 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:40.95  
                  36.58     1:16.88 (40.30)     1:58.31 (41.43)     2:40.95 (42.64)
  5 Wozab, Natalya L          SO Brandeis-NE               NT    2:41.25  
                  36.86     1:18.46 (41.60)     1:59.47 (41.01)     2:41.25 (41.78)
  6 Huang, Annie H            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:41.85  
                  36.21     1:16.28 (40.07)     1:58.04 (41.76)     2:41.85 (43.81)
  7 Silsby, Molly W           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:43.61  
                  36.37     1:17.60 (41.23)     2:00.23 (42.63)     2:43.61 (43.38)
  8 Martin, Kelly L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:44.04  
                  37.83     1:19.60 (41.77)     2:01.76 (42.16)     2:44.04 (42.28)
  9 Taniguchi, Junko B        FR Smith College-NE     2:50.49    2:47.09  
                  38.04     1:20.46 (42.42)     2:04.07 (43.61)     2:47.09 (43.02)
 10 Owen, Brianna N           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:49.09  
                  37.55     1:20.44 (42.89)     2:05.88 (45.44)     2:49.09 (43.21)
 11 Zhang, Luna                  BABC-NE              2:52.28    2:50.28  
                  39.43     1:22.28 (42.85)     2:06.43 (44.15)     2:50.28 (43.85)
 12 Dandrea, Kaye E           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:54.76  
                  38.39     1:23.09 (44.70)     2:08.39 (45.30)     2:54.76 (46.37)
 13 Ferreira, Nicole          SO Smith College-NE     3:07.58    2:56.26  
                  39.97     1:24.46 (44.49)     2:10.03 (45.57)     2:56.26 (46.23)
 14 Nikolaidou, Sophia        FR Smith College-NE          NT    3:12.77  
                  45.32     1:33.17 (47.85)     2:24.44 (51.27)     3:12.77 (48.33)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.15  
                  30.92     1:05.40 (34.48)     1:41.06 (35.66)     2:15.15 (34.09)
  2 Wohl, Daniel T            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:15.91  
                  30.21     1:05.55 (35.34)     1:40.54 (34.99)     2:15.91 (35.37)
  3 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.92  
                  31.05     1:05.61 (34.56)     1:41.39 (35.78)     2:17.92 (36.53)
  4 Denbow, Zach P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.01  
                  30.87     1:06.54 (35.67)     1:42.53 (35.99)     2:19.01 (36.48)
  5 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:27.11  
                  32.62     1:09.07 (36.45)     1:47.43 (38.36)     2:27.11 (39.68)
  6 Mun, Kenny                   BABC-NE              2:27.14    2:27.35  
                  34.08     1:10.63 (36.55)     1:48.80 (38.17)     2:27.35 (38.55)
  7 Gehring, Trevor B         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:30.08  
                  33.66     1:11.95 (38.29)     1:51.14 (39.19)     2:30.08 (38.94)
  8 Avrutsky, Rich L          SR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:31.64  
                  33.37     1:11.21 (37.84)     1:51.50 (40.29)     2:31.64 (40.14)
  9 Lipkin, Tom W             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:33.09  
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)     1:52.62 (40.06)     2:33.09 (40.47)
 10 Milani, Adib S            SR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:37.96  
                  36.26     1:15.71 (39.45)     1:56.16 (40.45)     2:37.96 (41.80)
 11 Hlavenka, Tom J           PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:41.29  
                  35.51     1:16.36 (40.85)     1:58.43 (42.07)     2:41.29 (42.86)
 12 Babcock, Lance L          FR Brandeis-NE               NT   x2:41.53  
                  35.68     1:17.11 (41.43)     1:59.53 (42.42)     2:41.53 (42.00)
 13 Cui, Jeffrey                 BABC-NE                   NT    2:42.91  
                  36.42     1:18.60 (42.18)     2:02.27 (43.67)     2:42.91 (40.64)
 14 Nejame, Louis M              BABC-NE              2:39.36    2:43.61  
                  36.31     1:17.21 (40.90)     2:01.74 (44.53)     2:43.61 (41.87)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonyea, Cailin R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:27.47    5:27.32  
                  29.81     1:01.96 (32.15)     1:34.95 (32.99)     2:08.15 (33.20)
        2:41.30 (33.15)     3:14.47 (33.17)     3:47.93 (33.46)     4:21.70 (33.77)
        4:55.07 (33.37)     5:27.32 (32.25)                                        
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:29.44  
                  29.21     1:01.28 (32.07)     1:34.51 (33.23)     2:08.60 (34.09)
        2:42.41 (33.81)     3:16.19 (33.78)     3:50.57 (34.38)     4:24.21 (33.64)
        4:57.37 (33.16)     5:29.44 (32.07)                                        
  3 Herman, Kylie F           JR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:32.45  
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)     1:36.35 (33.15)     2:10.12 (33.77)
        2:43.57 (33.45)     3:17.08 (33.51)     3:51.02 (33.94)     4:24.90 (33.88)
        4:58.83 (33.93)     5:32.45 (33.62)                                        
  4 Bornstein, Talia R        FR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:34.62  
                  30.21     1:02.77 (32.56)     1:36.39 (33.62)     2:10.07 (33.68)
        2:44.03 (33.96)     3:17.54 (33.51)     3:51.62 (34.08)     4:26.05 (34.43)
        5:00.53 (34.48)     5:34.62 (34.09)                                        
  5 Crandall, Charlotte B     FR Smith College-NE     5:39.13    5:38.05  
                  30.60     1:03.80 (33.20)     1:37.56 (33.76)     2:11.50 (33.94)
        2:46.45 (34.95)     3:20.99 (34.54)     3:56.02 (35.03)     4:30.32 (34.30)
        5:04.84 (34.52)     5:38.05 (33.21)                                        
  6 Daly, Daire D             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:43.55    5:38.51  
                  30.60     1:03.82 (33.22)     1:38.48 (34.66)     2:13.02 (34.54)
        2:47.73 (34.71)     3:22.15 (34.42)     3:56.50 (34.35)     4:31.27 (34.77)
        5:05.76 (34.49)     5:38.51 (32.75)                                        
  7 Bergman, Abby R           SR Smith College-NE     5:53.29    5:46.56  
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)     1:41.35 (35.33)     2:16.94 (35.59)
        2:52.55 (35.61)     3:28.42 (35.87)     4:03.95 (35.53)     4:39.44 (35.49)
        5:13.72 (34.28)     5:46.56 (32.84)                                        
  8 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      SO Smith College-NE     6:06.94    5:47.09  
                  31.88     1:06.30 (34.42)     1:41.84 (35.54)     2:17.18 (35.34)
        2:52.61 (35.43)     3:27.77 (35.16)     4:02.98 (35.21)     4:38.55 (35.57)
        5:13.45 (34.90)     5:47.09 (33.64)                                        
  9 Kuninis, Leah B           FR Brandeis-NE               NT    6:00.25  
                  31.49     1:06.84 (35.35)     1:43.10 (36.26)     2:19.73 (36.63)
        2:56.62 (36.89)     3:33.19 (36.57)     4:10.59 (37.40)     4:46.92 (36.33)
        5:23.95 (37.03)     6:00.25 (36.30)                                        
 10 Dandrea, Kaye E           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:01.05  
                  32.55     1:08.29 (35.74)     1:44.46 (36.17)     2:20.99 (36.53)
        2:57.70 (36.71)     3:34.25 (36.55)     4:10.75 (36.50)     4:47.80 (37.05)
        5:24.67 (36.87)     6:01.05 (36.38)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Julia               BABC-NE                   NT    6:04.24  
                  32.24     1:09.64 (37.40)     1:46.77 (37.13)     2:23.91 (37.14)
        3:01.75 (37.84)     3:39.49 (37.74)     4:16.07 (36.58)     4:52.38 (36.31)
        5:28.46 (36.08)     6:04.24 (35.78)                                        
 12 Demgen, Ellen E           FR Smith College-NE     6:25.85   x6:05.64  
                  33.83     1:10.07 (36.24)     1:46.67 (36.60)     2:23.60 (36.93)
        3:00.53 (36.93)     3:37.34 (36.81)     4:14.51 (37.17)     4:51.82 (37.31)
        5:29.15 (37.33)     6:05.64 (36.49)                                        
 13 Samuels, Charlotte R      FR Smith College-NE     6:53.32   x6:38.44  
                  36.26     1:15.91 (39.65)     1:56.34 (40.43)     2:36.60 (40.26)
        3:17.40 (40.80)     3:58.27 (40.87)     4:38.91 (40.64)     5:19.22 (40.31)
        5:59.20 (39.98)     6:38.44 (39.24)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richie S        FR Brandeis-NE               NT    4:55.81  
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:24.79 (30.08)     1:55.42 (30.63)
        2:25.84 (30.42)     2:55.19 (29.35)     3:25.43 (30.24)     3:55.84 (30.41)
        4:26.21 (30.37)     4:55.81 (29.60)                                        
  2 Lucero, Jack S               BABC-NE              4:46.79    4:59.07  
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)     1:26.51 (30.14)     1:56.79 (30.28)
        2:27.47 (30.68)     2:57.90 (30.43)     3:28.58 (30.68)     3:59.71 (31.13)
        4:29.98 (30.27)     4:59.07 (29.09)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.15    5:01.85  
                  26.77       55.84 (29.07)     1:26.17 (30.33)     1:56.47 (30.30)
        2:27.38 (30.91)     2:57.47 (30.09)     3:28.01 (30.54)     3:59.85 (31.84)
        4:31.29 (31.44)     5:01.85 (30.56)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Connor              BABC-NE                   NT    5:10.89  
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)     1:31.28 (31.76)     2:02.80 (31.52)
        2:34.84 (32.04)     3:06.85 (32.01)     3:38.31 (31.46)     4:10.42 (32.11)
        4:41.03 (30.61)     5:10.89 (29.86)                                        
  5 Lee, Gavin S              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:14.35    5:11.93  
                  28.25       59.25 (31.00)     1:30.88 (31.63)     2:03.00 (32.12)
        2:34.55 (31.55)     3:06.41 (31.86)     3:38.29 (31.88)     4:09.71 (31.42)
        4:41.42 (31.71)     5:11.93 (30.51)                                        
  6 Barrett, Craig D          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:14.46    5:19.59  
                  27.42       57.79 (30.37)     1:29.03 (31.24)     2:01.18 (32.15)
        2:33.99 (32.81)     3:07.25 (33.26)     3:40.27 (33.02)     4:13.23 (32.96)
        4:46.93 (33.70)     5:19.59 (32.66)                                        
  7 Grant, Alex H                BABC-NE              5:03.90    5:20.36  
                  28.33     1:00.09 (31.76)     1:32.68 (32.59)     2:05.70 (33.02)
        2:38.35 (32.65)     3:10.99 (32.64)     3:43.44 (32.45)     4:16.29 (32.85)
        4:48.92 (32.63)     5:20.36 (31.44)                                        
  8 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:21.55   x5:20.61  
                  28.73     1:00.10 (31.37)     1:32.02 (31.92)     2:04.17 (32.15)
        2:36.86 (32.69)     3:09.52 (32.66)     3:42.52 (33.00)     4:15.58 (33.06)
        4:48.42 (32.84)     5:20.61 (32.19)                                        
  9 Hondorf, Tyr E            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:31.45  
                  28.46     1:00.01 (31.55)     1:32.60 (32.59)     2:06.07 (33.47)
        2:40.70 (34.63)     3:15.03 (34.33)     3:48.84 (33.81)     4:23.33 (34.49)
        4:57.02 (33.69)     5:31.45 (34.43)                                        
 10 Werra, Kyle A             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:46.97  
                  29.32     1:02.96 (33.64)     1:37.64 (34.68)     2:12.88 (35.24)
        2:48.42 (35.54)     3:24.70 (36.28)     4:00.51 (35.81)     4:37.48 (36.97)
        5:13.32 (35.84)     5:46.97 (33.65)                                        
 11 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:48.88  
                  29.57     1:03.04 (33.47)     1:37.97 (34.93)     2:14.40 (36.43)
        2:51.28 (36.88)     3:27.20 (35.92)     4:04.29 (37.09)     4:39.80 (35.51)
        5:15.01 (35.21)     5:48.88 (33.87)                                        
 12 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:49.50  
                  28.24       59.85 (31.61)     1:33.47 (33.62)     2:08.37 (34.90)
        2:45.29 (36.92)     3:23.04 (37.75)     4:01.04 (38.00)     4:39.34 (38.30)
        5:15.63 (36.29)     5:49.50 (33.87)                                        
 13 Baker, Andrew J           SR Brandeis-NE               NT   x6:15.78  
                  32.30     1:08.50 (36.20)     1:45.38 (36.88)     2:23.75 (38.37)
        3:01.77 (38.02)     3:40.32 (38.55)     4:19.41 (39.09)     4:58.53 (39.12)
        5:37.93 (39.40)     6:15.78 (37.85)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblatt, Rachel M       FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:02.64  
                  29.44     1:02.64 (33.20)                                        
  2 Huo, Jenny W              SO Smith College-NE          NT    1:02.75  
                  29.94     1:02.75 (32.81)                                        
  3 Nie, Celine                  BABC-NE              1:05.02    1:04.56  
                  29.92     1:04.56 (34.64)                                        
  4 Wozab, Natalya L          SO Brandeis-NE               NT    1:04.75  
                  30.33     1:04.75 (34.42)                                        
  5 Huang, Annie H            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    1:06.39  
                  31.20     1:06.39 (35.19)                                        
  6 Stefanelli, Maya N        FR Smith College-NE     1:14.47    1:10.84  
                  32.66     1:10.84 (38.18)                                        
  7 Yuan, Katarina F          FR Smith College-NE     1:08.67    1:11.17  
                  32.89     1:11.17 (38.28)                                        
  8 Huang, Grace                 BABC-NE                   NT    1:16.83  
                  35.36     1:16.83 (41.47)                                        
 -- Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.47   X1:01.86  
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)                                        
 -- Wang, Carol T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.07   X1:02.66  
                  29.56     1:02.66 (33.10)                                        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.04   X1:03.65  
                  29.73     1:03.65 (33.92)                                        
 -- de Oliveira, Sofie P      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.29   X1:04.71  
                  30.53     1:04.71 (34.18)                                        
 -- Hughes, Annie M           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.91   X1:05.51  
                  30.05     1:05.51 (35.46)                                        
 -- Raden, Elena S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.72   X1:06.61  
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)                                        
 -- Swett, Shelvey S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.11   X1:07.10  
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
 -- Houghton, Erica C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:09.16  
                  31.83     1:09.16 (37.33)                                        
 -- Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:13.69  
                  33.29     1:13.69 (40.40)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P             BABC-NE                52.18      52.15  
                  24.28       52.15 (27.87)                                        
  2 Elsayed, Karim A          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.36  
                  24.89       52.36 (27.47)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE               NT      52.56  
                  24.73       52.56 (27.83)                                        
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.11  
                  25.63       54.11 (28.48)                                        
  5 Besch, Tucker L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.95      55.05  
                  26.45       55.05 (28.60)                                        
  6 Arcemont, Matt J          SO Brandeis-NE               NT      55.77  
                  25.99       55.77 (29.78)                                        
  7 Luu, Kevin                   BABC-NE                57.84      57.10  
                  17.71       57.10 (39.39)                                        
  8 Cerny, Mike A                BABC-NE                56.04      57.69  
                  26.93       57.69 (30.76)                                        
  9 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE               NT      58.90  
                  27.10       58.90 (31.80)                                        
 10 Giancola, Michael J       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.85   x1:00.85  
                  28.29     1:00.85 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Abigail            SO Smith College-NE      296.85     282.70  
  2 Stone, Elly               JR Smith College-NE      259.55     268.50  
  3 Werblow, Shoshanna        FR Smith College-NE      232.65     255.50  
  4 Low, Lauren               FR Smith College-NE      131.10    x243.60  
  5 Searles, Hannah           SR Smith College-NE      204.00    x214.60  
 -- Poskus, Haley N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE      237.00    X200.30  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        SO Wpi Engineers-NE      208.05    X190.85  
 -- Mittelman, Alexis T       SO Wpi Engineers-NE      208.95    X178.65  
 -- Kay, Deanna M             FR Wpi Engineers-NE      164.05    X169.45  
 -- Noel, Julia R             FR Wpi Engineers-NE      155.40    X159.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers-NE      256.80     227.20  
  2 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers-NE      211.65     197.10  
  3 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers-NE      210.00     196.00  
  4 Zucker, Sam Y             SR Brandeis-NE               NP     188.90  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoyanova, Desi           JR Smith College-NE          NT    4:57.92  
                  31.31     1:07.01 (35.70)     1:45.75 (38.74)     2:23.35 (37.60)
        3:07.08 (43.73)     3:50.35 (43.27)     4:24.25 (33.90)     4:57.92 (33.67)
  2 Kim, Audrey H             FR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:04.05  
                  31.02     1:07.10 (36.08)     1:45.70 (38.60)     2:24.03 (38.33)
        3:08.09 (44.06)     3:52.93 (44.84)     4:28.71 (35.78)     5:04.05 (35.34)
  3 Greer, Sabrina Y          JR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:08.46  
                  34.03     1:13.59 (39.56)     1:53.48 (39.89)     2:32.40 (38.92)
        3:15.70 (43.30)     3:58.94 (43.24)     4:34.27 (35.33)     5:08.46 (34.19)
  4 Bornstein, Talia R        FR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:09.96  
                  34.04     1:12.15 (38.11)     1:52.79 (40.64)     2:31.67 (38.88)
        3:16.56 (44.89)     4:02.59 (46.03)     4:36.47 (33.88)     5:09.96 (33.49)
  5 Bergman, Abby R           SR Smith College-NE          NT    5:10.86  
                  32.85     1:08.44 (35.59)     1:48.87 (40.43)     2:29.33 (40.46)
        3:14.47 (45.14)     4:00.33 (45.86)     4:36.51 (36.18)     5:10.86 (34.35)
  6 Tarno, Nell B             FR Smith College-NE          NT    5:30.43  
                  32.36     1:13.51 (41.15)     1:54.96 (41.45)     2:35.12 (40.16)
        3:25.70 (50.58)     4:16.91 (51.21)     4:54.18 (37.27)     5:30.43 (36.25)
 -- Day, Jenny L              SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:50.20  
                  29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)     1:41.23 (37.91)     2:18.03 (36.80)
        3:01.07 (43.04)     3:44.62 (43.55)     4:18.05 (33.43)     4:50.20 (32.15)
 -- Travers, Kaitlin A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:09.14  
                  32.84     1:10.63 (37.79)     1:52.34 (41.71)     2:33.50 (41.16)
        3:16.54 (43.04)     3:59.86 (43.32)     4:35.32 (35.46)     5:09.14 (33.82)
 -- Flynn, Caroline G         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:18.34  
                  33.40     1:14.61 (41.21)     1:55.74 (41.13)     2:36.70 (40.96)
        3:19.96 (43.26)     4:03.54 (43.58)     4:41.19 (37.65)     5:18.34 (37.15)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S               BABC-NE              4:15.52    4:26.32  
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)     1:35.65 (36.07)     2:10.16 (34.51)
        2:50.31 (40.15)     3:28.83 (38.52)     3:58.03 (29.20)     4:26.32 (28.29)
  2 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE               NT    4:34.40  
                  28.22     1:00.90 (32.68)     1:36.35 (35.45)     2:12.52 (36.17)
        2:52.34 (39.82)     3:32.66 (40.32)     4:03.58 (30.92)     4:34.40 (30.82)
  3 Arcemont, Matt J          SO Brandeis-NE               NT    4:38.58  
                  28.53     1:02.21 (33.68)     1:37.64 (35.43)     2:14.03 (36.39)
        2:55.80 (41.77)     3:37.42 (41.62)     4:08.67 (31.25)     4:38.58 (29.91)
  4 O'Brien, Connor              BABC-NE                   NT    4:42.02  
                  28.83     1:03.02 (34.19)     1:40.54 (37.52)     2:17.06 (36.52)
        2:57.49 (40.43)     3:38.90 (41.41)     4:11.37 (32.47)     4:42.02 (30.65)
 -- Gallant, Alex J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:19.75  
                  27.49       59.29 (31.80)     1:32.33 (33.04)     2:05.78 (33.45)
        2:42.03 (36.25)     3:19.16 (37.13)     3:50.43 (31.27)     4:19.75 (29.32)
 -- Selznick, Richie S        FR Brandeis-NE               NT   X4:20.37  
                  27.92       58.78 (30.86)     1:33.55 (34.77)     2:06.64 (33.09)
        2:45.48 (38.84)     3:23.73 (38.25)     3:52.54 (28.81)     4:20.37 (27.83)
 -- Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:30.03  
                  27.78       59.42 (31.64)     1:35.92 (36.50)     2:10.20 (34.28)
        2:49.67 (39.47)     3:29.59 (39.92)     4:01.28 (31.69)     4:30.03 (28.75)
 -- Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:38.52  
                  29.06     1:03.58 (34.52)     1:39.66 (36.08)     2:15.39 (35.73)
        2:55.33 (39.94)     3:35.93 (40.60)     4:08.71 (32.78)     4:38.52 (29.81)
 -- Gehring, Trevor B         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:41.90  
                  28.09     1:00.96 (32.87)     1:37.36 (36.40)     2:13.66 (36.30)
        2:56.07 (42.41)     3:37.84 (41.77)     4:10.69 (32.85)     4:41.90 (31.21)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:53.11    1:46.17  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza A              2) Gowan, Nataliya                
     3) Mailly, Jordan                  4) Nie, Celine                    
                  25.76       53.31 (27.55)     1:20.75 (27.44)     1:46.17 (25.42)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                            NT    1:46.52  
     1) Georgakopoulos, Katerina L FR   2) Sheinhait, Amy M SR            
     3) Chevez, Sofia K FR              4) Huang, Annie H FR              
                  27.28       53.27 (25.99)     1:20.61 (27.34)     1:46.52 (25.91)
  3 Smith College-NE  'A'                             1:51.23    1:48.06  
     1) Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy a SR   2) Torre-Nieto, Paula V FR        
     3) Tarno, Nell B FR                4) Huo, Jenny W SO                
                  27.46       54.90 (27.44)     1:21.63 (26.73)     1:48.06 (26.43)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT    1:53.01  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) Damsky, Abby SR                
     3) Zheku, Philippa SO              4) Bornstein, Talia R FR          
                  27.73       55.41 (27.68)     1:23.18 (27.77)     1:53.01 (29.83)
  5 Smith College-NE  'B'                                  NT    1:53.44  
     1) Johnson, Caleigh C FR           2) Anderson, Katherine E FR       
     3) Stefanelli, Maya N FR           4) Taniguchi, Junko B FR          
                  28.00       56.32 (28.32)     1:24.93 (28.61)     1:53.44 (28.51)
  6 Smith College-NE  'C'                                  NT   x2:03.04  
     1) Yuan, Katarina F FR             2) Shapiro, Sophie SR             
     3) Demgen, Ellen E FR              4) Ferreira, Nicole SO            
                  31.90     1:01.70 (29.80)     1:32.37 (30.67)     2:03.04 (30.67)
  7 Smith College-NE  'D'                                  NT   x2:11.79  
     1) Mudanye, Ann SO                 2) Nikolaidou, Sophia FR          
     3) Samuels, Charlotte R FR         4) Holt, Charlotte SO             
                  29.77     1:04.15 (34.38)     1:39.48 (35.33)     2:11.79 (32.31)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:43.89   X1:44.20  
     1) Berner, Audrey FR               2) Clemente, Jillian C SO         
     3) Morgan, Alice T SO              4) Wang, Carol T SO               
                  25.84       52.05 (26.21)     1:17.69 (25.64)     1:44.20 (26.51)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:46.31  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J SO            2) Matsco, Anna K SO              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P SO         4) Freud, Jamie L SR              
                  27.48       54.62 (27.14)     1:20.62 (26.00)     1:46.31 (25.69)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:49.41  
     1) Martin, Kelly L JR              2) Matsco, Emily R SR             
     3) Owen, Brianna N SO              4) Seo, Sydney J SO               
                  27.68       55.20 (27.52)     1:23.06 (27.86)     1:49.41 (26.35)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:53.95  
     1) Morra, Emily M JR               2) Flynn, Caroline G JR           
     3) Grant, Allysa SR                4) Hughes, Annie M FR             
                  28.40       58.05 (29.65)     1:25.95 (27.90)     1:53.95 (28.00)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:28.98    1:28.41  
     1) Damiecki, Alex P                2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Ojerholm, Ross                  4) Posk, Mitch P                  
                  22.12       44.14 (22.02)     1:06.68 (22.54)     1:28.41 (21.73)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                            NT    1:30.33  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R FR      2) Harada, Taku SR                
     3) Wohl, Daniel T FR               4) Chen, Chase C FR               
                  22.95       46.00 (23.05)     1:08.42 (22.42)     1:30.33 (21.91)
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:32.84  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Shover, Kaden                  
     3) Cerny, Mike A                   4) Luu, Kevin                     
                  23.72       47.34 (23.62)     1:10.36 (23.02)     1:32.84 (22.48)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT    1:35.56  
     1) Alger, Tom O SO                 2) Hondorf, Tyr E FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Selznick, Richie S FR          
                  23.51       47.43 (23.92)     1:11.13 (23.70)     1:35.56 (24.43)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:38.53  
     1) Francis, Ben F FR               2) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe P FR    
     3) Avrutsky, Rich L SR             4) Babcock, Lance L FR            
                  23.96       48.30 (24.34)     1:13.10 (24.80)     1:38.53 (25.43)
  6 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x1:39.23  
     1) Kershner, Adam J                2) Cui, Jeffrey                   
     3) Gutierrez, Nick                 4) Nejame, Louis M                
                  24.60       51.29 (26.69)     1:14.66 (23.37)     1:39.23 (24.57)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:28.03   X1:27.39  
     1) Elsayed, Karim A SR             2) Perry, Jackson P JR            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick PG             4) Bauer, Jack G JR               
                  22.51       44.76 (22.25)     1:06.58 (21.82)     1:27.39 (20.81)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:29.99  
     1) Miralda, JP JR                  2) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
     3) Chen, Dave Y SO                 4) De la Rosa, Jehu M SO          
                  22.63       45.30 (22.67)     1:07.53 (22.23)     1:29.99 (22.46)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:31.69  
     1) Besch, Tucker L FR              2) Barrett, Craig D JR            
     3) Duffield, Alex J SO             4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  23.40       45.62 (22.22)     1:08.39 (22.77)     1:31.69 (23.30)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:34.24  
     1) McDonald, Tim R FR              2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Zimmermann, Markus K SO         4) Scholz, Eric FR                
                  23.22       47.48 (24.26)     1:10.70 (23.22)     1:34.24 (23.54)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   X1:38.66  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto               2) Hlavenka, Tom J PG             
     3) Macfarlane, James SR            4) Denbow, Zach P FR              
                  23.64       50.18 (26.54)     1:15.63 (25.45)     1:38.66 (23.03)

//