USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:43.52 will be used.                 

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  6:26.40   Rank : 1   16 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  19 A     CHAMBERS, Brian          1:04.30 (15) 1:03.10 (12) 2:07.40 (13)(4) *
  36 A     DEMUYT, Joseph           1:05.00 (20) 1:04.00 (18) 2:09.00 (17)(5) *
  33 A     CHAMBERS, Matthew        1:05.70 (23) 1:04.30 (20) 2:10.00 (21)(7) *
  29 A     WHITE, Michael           1:06.80 (28) 1:04.30 (20) 2:11.10 (23)(7) 
  55 A     Dewitt, Eric                 DNF                                   
  54 A     HUEGLIN, Roger           1:13.60 (44)     DNF                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  6:32.10   Rank : 2   21 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  11 A     DAIGLE, Thomas           1:03.00 (7)  1:04.10 (19) 2:07.10 (11)(6) *
  13 A     MRAK, Colden             1:05.60 (22) 1:03.60 (15) 2:09.20 (18)(6) *
  32 A     KUBOTA, Kelsey           1:08.50 (34) 1:07.30 (27) 2:15.80 (27)(9) *
  23 A     LACASSE, Nick            1:10.90 (39) 1:07.70 (28) 2:18.60 (28)(9) 
  43 A     BRISELDEN, Nathan        1:09.30 (36)     DNF                      
  31 A     WETZEL, Evan             1:07.00 (29)     DNF                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  6:32.40   Rank : 3   16 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  25 A     HENDERSON, Macintyre     1:03.80 (11) 1:02.70 (8)  2:06.50 (8) (2) *
  22 A     BLANCHARD, Jack          1:04.00 (13) 1:02.80 (9)  2:06.80 (10)(3) *
  42 A     WOLFSON, Eli             1:10.30 (38) 1:08.80 (29) 2:19.10 (29)(11)*
  38 A     ROBINSON, Sean           1:07.00 (29)     DNF                      
   9 A     WIACEK, Victor           1:03.80 (11)     DNF                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  8:30.52   Rank : 4   1 Ghost Time Used   58 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  44 A     COSTELLO, Jeffrey        1:11.20 (40) 1:11.80 (32) 2:23.00 (32)(10)*
  45 A     GLICKMAN, Jonah          1:11.20 (40) 1:12.80 (33) 2:24.00 (33)(11)*
  47 A     MARTIN, John                 DNF                                   





27-01-19 / WHITEFACE                LIST: FLM1219       USA    .         GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                     TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                                                                         Page 2

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:43.52 will be used.                 

Team : STA
Total Time :  8:35.02   Rank : 5   1 Ghost Time Used   60 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  39 Unsco HEALD, Lucas             1:07.80 (32) 1:06.90 (26) 2:14.70 (25)(10)
  51 A     BERGE, Jack              1:11.80 (43) 1:11.00 (31) 2:22.80 (31)(12)*
  52 A     Gilman, Jared            1:15.00 (45) 1:13.70 (34) 2:28.70 (34)(11)*

Team : NEC
Total Time :  9:19.62   Rank : 6   1 Ghost Time Used   57 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  26 A     LAURENT, Calixte         1:07.20 (31) 1:05.70 (24) 2:12.90 (24)(8) *
  56 A     KINVILLE, Caleb          1:44.50 (47) 1:38.70 (36) 3:23.20 (36)(12)*
  50 A     WHITE, Matt                  DNF                                   
  20 A     FASSINA, Giovanni            DNF                                   

Team : MIT
Total Time : 10:19.74   Rank : 7   2 Ghost Times Used   86 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  49 A     SMITH, Daniel            1:26.40 (46) 1:26.30 (35) 2:52.70 (35)(12)*
  53 A     VASILE, Joseph               DNF                                   

//