WHITEFACE USCSA FISU GS 1                     Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/26/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 3:56.64 will be used.                 

Team : BAB
Total Time :  6:20.34   Rank : 1   13 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  24 A     BLANCHARD, Jack          1:02.06 (7)  1:03.45 (9)  2:05.51 (7) (2) *
  27 A     HENDERSON, Macintyre     1:02.37 (10) 1:03.62 (10) 2:05.99 (9) (3) *
  17 A     WIACEK, Victor           1:04.07 (18) 1:04.77 (15) 2:08.84 (15)(8) *
  40 A     ROBINSON, Sean           1:06.39 (30) 1:07.69 (23) 2:14.08 (26)(9) 
  44 A     WOLFSON, Eli             1:10.54 (40) 1:12.34 (36) 2:22.88 (36)(12)

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  6:32.28   Rank : 2   17 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  21 A     CHAMBERS, Brian          1:03.43 (15) 1:04.39 (13) 2:07.82 (14)(4) *
  37 A     DEMUYT, Joseph           1:04.31 (21) 1:06.25 (20) 2:10.56 (19)(5) *
  31 A     WHITE, Michael           1:06.82 (34) 1:07.08 (21) 2:13.90 (25)(8) *
  34 A     CHAMBERS, Matthew        1:07.81 (35) 1:08.30 (29) 2:16.11 (31)(11)
  56 A     HUEGLIN, Roger           1:12.15 (44) 1:16.68 (39) 2:28.83 (39)(14)
  57 A     Dewitt, Eric             1:12.14 (43) 1:21.66 (41) 2:33.80 (40)(13)

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  6:37.17   Rank : 3   20 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  33 A     WETZEL, Evan             1:05.05 (25) 1:05.71 (17) 2:10.76 (20)(7) *
  25 A     LACASSE, Nick            1:04.91 (24) 1:07.99 (26) 2:12.90 (22)(6) *
  16 A     MRAK, Colden             1:05.71 (27) 1:07.80 (24) 2:13.51 (24)(7) *
  38 A     YOVIENE, Andrew          1:09.76 (39) 1:10.47 (33) 2:20.23 (33)(12)
  45 A     BRISELDEN, Nathan            DNF                                   
   6 A     DAIGLE, Thomas               DNF                                   

Team : STA
Total Time :  7:14.81   Rank : 4   35 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  41 A     HEALD, Lucas             1:06.57 (32) 1:09.26 (31) 2:15.83 (30)(10)*
  53 A     BERGE, Jack              1:09.71 (38) 1:11.32 (34) 2:21.03 (35)(11)*
  54 A     Gilman, Jared            1:18.22 (46) 1:19.73 (40) 2:37.95 (41)(14)*

Team : NEC
Total Time :  8:59.19   Rank : 5   39 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  28 A     LAURENT, Calixte         1:06.53 (31) 1:08.00 (27) 2:14.53 (28)(10)*
  52 A     WHITE, Matt              1:30.57 (48) 1:38.96 (43) 3:09.53 (43)(14)*
  58 A     KINVILLE, Caleb          1:40.41 (49) 1:54.72 (44) 3:35.13 (44)(15)*
  22 A     FASSINA, Giovanni        1:05.87 (28)     DNF                      

Team : MIT
Total Time :  9:09.86   Rank : 6   1 Ghost Time Used   71 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  55 A     VASILE, Joseph           1:07.86 (36) 1:09.31 (32) 2:17.17 (32)(11)*
  51 A     SMITH, Daniel            1:25.44 (47) 1:30.61 (42) 2:56.05 (42)(15)*

Team : RWU
Total Time : 10:07.36   Rank : 7   2 Ghost Times Used   99 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  35 A     BAKER, Zachary           1:06.11 (29) 1:07.97 (25) 2:14.08 (26)(9) *

Team : UMASS
Total Time : 10:17.96   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   103 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  47 A     GLICKMAN, Jonah          1:11.30 (42) 1:13.38 (38) 2:24.68 (38)(13)*
  46 A     COSTELLO, Jeffrey            DNF                                   
  49 A     MARTIN, John             1:12.92 (45)     DNF                      

//