USCSA MACCONNELL DIIVISION                     Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:57.13 will be used.                 

Team : BAB
Total Time :  4:39.74   Rank : 1   56 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  35 A     BLANCHARD, Jack            46.66 (28)   44.91 (25) 1:31.57 (26)(15)*
  39 A     HENDERSON, Macintyre       47.18 (33)   46.27 (34) 1:33.45 (32)(20)*
  44 A     ROBINSON, Sean             48.46 (40)   46.26 (33) 1:34.72 (34)(21)*
  56 A     WOLFSON, Eli               50.52 (50)   49.13 (48) 1:39.65 (47)(17)

Team : CAST
Total Time :  4:40.76   Rank : 2   53 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  27 A     RECHBERGER, Paul           45.80 (18)   44.18 (9)  1:29.98 (14)(7) *
  55 A     HEALD, Cameron             48.65 (44)   46.74 (36) 1:35.39 (36)(23)*
  47 A     SMITH, Anton               48.44 (39)   46.95 (37) 1:35.39 (36)(23)*
  65 A     SHEEHAN, Neil              50.94 (52)   49.08 (47) 1:40.02 (49)(19)
  48 A     KLINDIC, Jan                 DNF          DNS                      
  63 A     MACKIE, Logan Rip          46.49 (26)     DNF                      

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  4:46.36   Rank : 3   58 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  40 A     CHAMBERS, Brian            47.25 (34)   46.13 (32) 1:33.38 (31)(19)*
  43 A     ILIES, Vlad Maximilian     48.93 (45)   47.50 (39) 1:36.43 (38)(14)*
  52 A     DEMUYT, Joseph             48.59 (43)   47.96 (41) 1:36.55 (39)(25)*
  64 A     CHAMBERS, Matthew          48.46 (40)   48.39 (45) 1:36.85 (41)(1) 
  68 A     DEWITT, Eric               56.20 (58)   53.90 (53) 1:50.10 (54)(21)

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  4:50.36   Rank : 4   75 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  50 A     LACASSE, Nick              48.51 (42)   46.73 (35) 1:35.24 (35)(22)*
  45 A     MRAK, Colden               48.20 (38)   49.21 (49) 1:37.41 (42)(26)*
  54 A     BROWN, Tyler Demetrios     49.45 (48)   48.26 (44) 1:37.71 (44)(27)*
  36 A     DAIGLE, Thomas             46.20 (23)   51.83 (50) 1:38.03 (45)(16)
  46 A     BRISELDEN, Nathan          50.83 (51)   48.05 (43) 1:38.88 (46)(3) 
  42 A     YOVIENE, Andrew              DNF          DNS                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  5:56.10   Rank : 5   88 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  57 A     GLICKMAN, Jonah            53.56 (55)   52.39 (52) 1:45.95 (52)(28)*
  59 A     MARTIN, John               54.97 (56)   54.06 (54) 1:49.03 (53)(29)*
  58 A     COSTELLO, Jeffrey        1:03.74 (60) 1:17.38 (57) 2:21.12 (56)(31)*

Team : STA
Total Time :  6:25.42   Rank : 6   1 Ghost Time Used   83 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  53 A     HEALD, Lucas               54.98 (57)   47.78 (40) 1:42.76 (50)(20)*
  67 A     GILMAN, Jared              53.30 (54)   52.23 (51) 1:45.53 (51)(4) *
  66 A     BERGE, Jack                  DNF          DNS                      

Team : MIT
Total Time :  8:01.47   Rank : 7   2 Ghost Times Used   148 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  61 A     SMITH, Daniel            1:01.82 (59) 1:05.39 (55) 2:07.21 (55)(30)*

Team : NEC
Total Time :  8:02.14   Rank : 8   1 Ghost Time Used   86 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  62 A     WHITE, Matt              1:11.60 (61) 1:12.38 (56) 2:23.98 (57)(22)*
  69 A     KINVILLE, Caleb          1:21.85 (62) 1:19.18 (58) 2:41.03 (58)(5) *
  34 A     FASSINA, Giovanni            DNF          DNS                      
  51 A     LAURENT, Calixte           49.22 (46)     DNF                      

Team : BENT
Total Time :  8:51.39   Rank : 9   3 Ghost Times Used   177 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  49 Indiv ROMAN, Zachary             49.46 (49)   47.97 (42) 1:37.43 (43)(2) 

//