MACCONNELL DIVISION SL PATS PEAK                 Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:18.11 will be used.                 

Team : BAB
Total Time :  4:47.02   Rank : 1   10 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  22 A     Blanchard, Jack            47.90 (2)    46.09 (1)  1:33.99 (1) (1) *
   2 A     Henderson, Macintyre       48.78 (4)    47.67 (12) 1:36.45 (4) (4) *
  13 A     Deluca, Dougie             49.23 (5)    47.35 (8)  1:36.58 (5) (5) *
  30 A     Robinson, Sean             51.03 (15)   47.32 (7)  1:38.35 (10)(9) 
  45 B     Wolfson, Eli               53.61 (29)   49.93 (24) 1:43.54 (23)(18)
  38 A     Boland, John             1:02.66 (46)   50.50 (27) 1:53.16 (36)(8) 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  4:48.32   Rank : 2   12 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   1 A     Rechberger, Paul           46.85 (1)    47.51 (10) 1:34.36 (2) (2) *
  21 A     Smith, Anton               49.43 (6)    46.78 (2)  1:36.21 (3) (3) *
  29 A     Eriksson, Oskar            50.67 (12)   47.08 (4)  1:37.75 (7) (7) *
  51 B     Lawrence, Carter           51.39 (18)   47.13 (5)  1:38.52 (12)(10)
  44 B     Kelly, Connor              51.12 (16)   47.84 (16) 1:38.96 (15)(4) 
  54 B     Klosterman, Paul           52.09 (21)   47.65 (11) 1:39.74 (18)(13)
  48 B     Yopp, Christopher          52.32 (23)   48.45 (21) 1:40.77 (21)(16)
  62 B     Borden, Andrew             57.91 (42)   53.24 (34) 1:51.15 (35)(26)
  59 B     Hirschbuhl, Michael      1:07.02 (52)   54.08 (37) 2:01.10 (41)(28)
  61 B     Bedell, Nathan           1:23.26 (58)   55.19 (39) 2:18.45 (50)(33)
  12 A     Klindic, Jan                     DSQ      DNS                      
  37 A     Heald, Cameron             53.04 (27)     DNF                      
  57 B     Sheehan, Neil              53.68 (30)         DSQ                  

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  4:57.89   Rank : 3   28 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  47 B     Mrak, Colden               50.80 (13)   47.43 (9)  1:38.23 (9) (8) 
  53 B     Frankowski, Asa            51.34 (17)   47.17 (6)  1:38.51 (11)(2) 
  41 A     Lacasse, Nick              50.45 (10)   48.26 (20) 1:38.71 (14)(11)*
  26 A     Murray, Greg               52.41 (25)   47.07 (3)  1:39.48 (16)(5) *
  34 A     Riley, Ryan                51.93 (19)   47.77 (15) 1:39.70 (17)(12)*
  56 B     Kane, Matthew              54.08 (31)   50.43 (26) 1:44.51 (24)(19)
  17 A     Yoviene, Andrew            50.15 (8)  1:09.70 (53) 1:59.85 (40)(11)
  50 B     Curtis, Griffin            52.35 (24)     DNF                      
   7 A     Daigle, Thomas             48.01 (3)      DNF                      


20-01-18 /                          LIST: NLM0918                        SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                          TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                        MACCONNELL DIVISION SL PATS PEAK                 Page 2

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:18.11 will be used.                 

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  5:06.47   Rank : 4   42 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   4 A     Chambers, Brian            49.99 (7)    47.68 (13) 1:37.67 (6) (6) *
  14 A     Demuyt, Joseph             50.96 (14)   49.28 (23) 1:40.24 (19)(14)*
  55 B     Riley, Aidan               55.44 (35)   51.83 (31) 1:47.27 (27)(1) 
  39 A     Wilson, Ethan              55.51 (37)   53.05 (33) 1:48.56 (29)(22)*
  31 A     Ilies, Vlad Maximilian   1:00.61 (45)   48.00 (17) 1:48.61 (30)(2) 
  46 B     Hueglin, Roger           1:00.30 (44)   56.96 (41) 1:57.26 (39)(10)
  58 B     Dewitt, Eric               57.67 (41) 1:03.63 (50) 2:01.30 (42)(3) 
  60 B     Story, Maxwell           1:11.35 (55) 1:02.60 (48) 2:13.95 (48)(31)
  23 A     White, Michael           1:08.66 (53) 1:08.46 (52) 2:17.12 (49)(32)
  52 B     Fanning, Nathaniel       1:17.73 (57) 1:08.33 (51) 2:26.06 (51)(34)
  49 B     Spencer, Fitch             55.49 (36)     DNF                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  5:27.16   Rank : 5   69 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  16 A     Glickman, Jonah            54.53 (33)   53.82 (36) 1:48.35 (28)(21)*
  33 A     Costello, Jeffrey          56.88 (40)   52.44 (32) 1:49.32 (31)(23)*
  25 A     Martin, John               56.00 (39)   53.49 (35) 1:49.49 (33)(25)*
   6 A     Byron, Brendan           1:03.35 (48)   50.40 (25) 1:53.75 (37)(9) 
  40 A     Kirley, Mason              59.02 (43)   55.47 (40) 1:54.49 (38)(27)

Team : UMF
Total Time :  5:33.87   Rank : 6   50 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  28 A     Lindsay, Axel              53.40 (28)   48.88 (22) 1:42.28 (22)(17)*
  36 A     Paradis, Curtis            54.87 (34)   51.16 (28) 1:46.03 (26)(20)*
  43 A     Higgins, Benjamin        1:04.36 (50) 1:01.20 (45) 2:05.56 (45)(13)*
  10 A     Farrington, Kyle             DNF        51.24 (29)                 
  20 A     Stevens, Jedediah          51.97 (20)     DNF                      









20-01-18 /                          LIST: NLM0918                        SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                          TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                        MACCONNELL DIVISION SL PATS PEAK                 Page 3

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:18.11 will be used.                 

Team : STA
Total Time :  5:42.65   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   61 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   5 A     Page, Benji                50.54 (11)   48.10 (18) 1:38.64 (13)(3) *
  24 A     Conrad, Alexander          54.35 (32)   51.55 (30) 1:45.90 (25)(6) *
  32 A     Wirth, Joseph                DNF          DNF                      
  15 A     Heald, Lucas                 DNF      1:03.03 (49)                 

Team : MIT
Total Time :  5:57.91   Rank : 8   64 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   9 A     Noel, Jeremy               52.09 (21)   57.23 (42) 1:49.32 (31)(23)*
  27 A     Chamberlin, Thatcher     1:03.37 (49) 1:00.23 (44) 2:03.60 (43)(29)*
  19 A     Popov, William           1:02.77 (47) 1:02.22 (47) 2:04.99 (44)(12)*
  42 A     Smith, Daniel            1:05.78 (51) 1:01.68 (46) 2:07.46 (46)(30)
  35 A     Merchan, David           1:08.79 (54)   59.16 (43) 2:07.95 (47)(14)

Team : NEC
Total Time :  6:14.10   Rank : 9   2 Ghost Times Used   105 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   8 A     Laurent, Calixte           50.19 (9)    47.68 (13) 1:37.87 (8) (1) *
  18 A     White, Matt              1:17.49 (56)         DSQ                  

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  6:26.92   Rank : 10   2 Ghost Times Used   111 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   3 A     Montgomery Aasberg, Fil    55.87 (38)   54.82 (38) 1:50.69 (34)(7) *

Team : CSC
Total Time :  6:54.34   Rank : 11   3 Ghost Times Used   156 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  11 Indiv Turner, Cole               52.47 (26)   48.24 (19) 1:40.71 (20)(15)







20-01-18 /                          LIST: NLM0918                        SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                          TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~