Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at TBA
TBA

at Trinity (Tex.)
1:00 PM
2
3
4
vs Endicott
4:00 PM

at Wesleyan
6:00 PM
5
6
vs Pacific Lutheran
@ Tucson, Ariz.
8:00 PM

vs Texas Lutheran
@ Tucson, Ariz.
11:00 PM
7
at TBA
TBA

vs Rensselaer
2:00 PM

at Tufts
3:00 PM

vs Claremont-M-S
@ Tucson, Ariz.
3:30 PM

vs Emory & Henry
@ Tucson, Ariz.
5:30 PM
8
vs Colby
TBA

vs LeTourneau
@ Tucson, Ariz.
12:00 PM

at Endicott
1:30 PM

vs Amherst
2:00 PM

vs Alma
@ Tucson, Ariz.
2:00 PM
9
10
at USCSA National Championships (GS)
11
at USCSA National Championships (GS)

at Bowdoin
6:00 PM
12
at USCSA National Championships (SL)

vs University of New England
4:30 PM
13
at USCSA Eastern Regional Championships (SL)

vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
3:00 PM
14
vs Marietta
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Wooster
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
2:30 PM
15
at Whittier
TBA

vs Framingham State
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
9:30 AM

vs Denison
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Whittier
1:30 PM
16
vs Clarkson
@ TBA
TBA

vs Trinity
@ Claremont, Calif.
TBA

vs Denison
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs Va. Wesleyan
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
2:00 PM

vs Wisconsin-Stout
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs Claremont-M-S
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
5:00 PM
17
vs Bethel (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Denison
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
3:00 PM
18
vs Denison
@ Claremont, Calif.
TBA

vs Pomona-Pitzer
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
3:00 PM

vs Pomona-Pitzer
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
5:00 PM
19
at Colby
4:00 PM
20
vs Emory
@ Claremont, Calif.
1:00 PM

vs Chapman
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
2:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Claremont, Calif.
6:00 PM

at Redlands
6:00 PM
21
at Clark
12:00 PM

vs Wellesley
1:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Claremont, Calif.
1:00 PM

at Clark
3:00 PM
22
vs Clark
12:00 PM

vs Clark
2:00 PM
23
vs Plymouth State
3:30 PM
24
at WPI
3:30 PM
25
vs Framingham State
3:30 PM
26
vs Curry
3:30 PM
27
vs MIT
3:00 PM

vs MIT
5:00 PM
28
vs St. Lawrence
@ Greenwich, Conn.
TBA

vs Springfield
TBA

vs Coast Guard
12:00 PM

at Wellesley
12:00 PM

at Springfield
1:00 PM

at Wellesley
2:00 PM

vs Coast Guard
3:00 PM
29
30
31
at Smith
TBA

vs WPI
3:30 PM
1
vs UMass Dartmouth
3:00 PM

vs Roger Williams
3:30 PM

vs MIT
4:00 PM

vs UMass Dartmouth
5:00 PM
2
3
vs Brandeis
3:00 PM

at Smith
3:00 PM

vs Wheaton
3:30 PM

at Smith
5:00 PM
4
at Wheaton
12:00 PM

vs WPI
12:00 PM

vs Mount Holyoke
12:00 PM

vs Smith
1:00 PM

at Coast Guard
1:00 PM

vs WPI
2:00 PM

at Wheaton
3:00 PM

vs Springfield
5:00 PM
//